Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

RangLizenzNameGeburtsjahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
113143Kotek Dominik1990m2.489UTC Hofstetten-Grünau716
2129695Mitterböck Dominik1996m3.867Union Kaumberg630
317882Aschauer Oliver1971m3.038TSG St. Pölten466
420469Bieder Hannes1983m4.395SV Folie Teich Weinburg440
5338589Eigelsreiter Niklas2003m6.753TC Allround TH Stattersdorf392
617931Kloimüllner Christian1987m1.742TSG St. Pölten386
719662Linsbichler Alexander1983m3.449TSG St. Pölten340
815883Künzl Norbert1969m5.353ASV Pressbaum332
9106712Jetschko Martin1974m5.135UTC Hofstetten-Grünau328
10138590Rainer Julian2000m2.525TC Allround TH Stattersdorf320
109738Bilcik Alexander1985m2.686TSG St. Pölten320
12161695Schett Maximilian1994m4.317TC Herzogenburg316
12169568Pigall Pascal1999m5.793TC St. Aegyd316
14176961Kuhn Lukas2000m4.269UTC Hofstetten-Grünau314
1520740Brauneder Gernot1984m3.925USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg308
1618216Siedl Markus1981m5.504TK St. Veit-Gölsen302
1718014Blaha Martin1979m3.148TSG St. Pölten296
18122772Speck Jürgen1993m4.137UTC Hofstetten-Grünau284
189732Komma Michael1974m4.354TEK Böheimkirchen284
2010348Teubel Stephan1981m3.983UTC Hofstetten-Grünau280
2011308Weiser Robin1981m4.713UTC Hofstetten-Grünau280
22189334Riel Walter1986m3.894USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg278
2362778Spreitzer Alexander1995m3.484TSG St. Pölten276
2391255Beitl Michael1994m4.923TK Markersdorf276
2517885Aschauer Christian1970m3.923TSG St. Pölten272
26234580Fuchs Robert1969m5.213TC Harland268
26129572Fötsch Sebastian1993m5.861UTC Tullnerbach268
289743Bachl Jörg1984m4.445TSG St. Pölten260
2937649Schmidt Christoph1984m3.898UTC Tullnerbach252
309748Voak Pierre1979m6.09TC Harland240
319714Hauss Emanuel1985m4.376TK St. Veit-Gölsen236
31289780Tanner Martin1966m5.122TC Hainfeld236
31199175Reisinger David2001m5.912UTC Hofstetten-Grünau236
34235756Schwarz Michael1998m3.266TC Sitzenberg-Reidling232
3414617Unterhuber Thomas1985m4.131UTC Neulengbach232
3415114Hubmayr Manuel1986m4.208TEK Böheimkirchen232
34300520Ganser Nico2005m5.581TC Allround TH Stattersdorf232
34116069Horinek Jürgen1991m6.115SV Folie Teich Weinburg232
34262839Schaschinger Jakob2002m6.243ASV Pressbaum232
4018208Siedl Ralph1982m4.933TK St. Veit-Gölsen230
40266919Praschek Markus1978m5.123USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg230
42407269Kern Wolfgang1968m5.788TC Allround TH Stattersdorf228
42308400Loacker Laurin2004m6.039TV Maria Anzbach228
42231699Perina Daniel2001m7.209WSV Traisen228
4519655Schubert Thomas1967m4.514WSV Traisen224
45308399Fuchs Alexander2004m4.873TV Maria Anzbach224
47199640Harreither Tim2004m3.99TC Tulln220
47190004Gonaus Philip1998m4.916UTC St. Margarethen220
47122884Teubel Thomas1984m4.965UTC Hofstetten-Grünau220
47248001Eppensteiner Benjamin2001m5.9WSV Traisen220
47328685Grines Werner1982m6.38USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg220
5223903Karall Martin1986m6.91ASV Pressbaum212
5271951Hauss Walter1961m7.352TK St. Veit-Gölsen212
54176179Wutzl Vinzenz2003m2.657TC Tulln208
5492038Neuhauser Markus1993m3.409UTC Hofstetten-Grünau208
5419645Frik Oliver1987m3.551UTC Tullnerbach208
5415116Mangl Bruno1985m3.689UTC Ollersbach208
5414938Zehndorfer Thomas1977m5.341ESV Obergrafendorf208
5410766Pichler Mario1982m5.518UTC Judenau208
54190012Gonaus Oliver2001m6.397UTC St. Margarethen208
5421568Donabaum Karl1963m6.769UTC Würmla208
54426365Kotek Konstantin1994m7.572UTC Hofstetten-Grünau208
6314937Nestelberger Philipp1981m3.274ESV Obergrafendorf204
63139165Zeller Stefan1989m5.516USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg204
65160046Klaus Rainer1999m3.763UTC Hofstetten-Grünau200
659735Biber Martin1974m4.513TC Harland200
6571619Schimmer Florian1990m4.773UTC Neulengbach200
6512320Vevoda Kurt1961m5.048Tennisclub Laaben200
65262840Eisenmagen Leo2001m7.522ASV Pressbaum200
7019514Schmöllerl Patrick1980m4.341TC Tulln196
7010427Kropik Gerhard1980m4.554TC Hohenberg196
7071499Böhm Florian1992m4.635TTK Türnitz196
7014605Puchner Stefan1982m4.901UTC Neulengbach196
70115741Höhenberger Marcel1991m5.246USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg196
7016756Hartinger Markus1972m5.48Freizeittennisclub Tulln196
7087491Bock Peter1964m6.953SC Traismauer196
77391220Winkler Gernot1983m6.774TK St. Veit-Gölsen194
78198528Haller Tristan2002m4.437TC Tulln192
7811081Lampel Martin1985m6.024Union Kaumberg192
7887524Kastner Ferdinand1990m7.011UTC Tullnerbach192
8172204Riedlberger Felix1988m2.933U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten188
81130295Gruber Lukas1996m3.584TEK Böheimkirchen188
8192506Jungwirth Florian1993m4.271TC St. Aegyd188
81175674Russo Felix1997m5.784ASV Pressbaum188
81259760Schnait Johannes2005m6.122TK Big Point Muckendorf188
81161702Schweizer Fabian1997m7.654U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten188
8713534Huber Manfred1977m5.496TK Markersdorf186
88137317Fuchs Paul-Anton1998m3.396UTC St. Margarethen184
88236629Pfiel Lukas2000m4.557TC Sitzenberg-Reidling184
88381174Loos-Fuxsteiner Otmar1980m4.665TC Sieghartskirchen184
8817961Kurzmann Peter1984m4.677U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten184
88157924Bosch Marvin1996m4.752USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg184
88116129Bogner Matthias1992m5.15UTC Würmla184
88176176Wieser Jakob2002m5.501TC Tulln184
8815110Jäger Christian1985m5.977UTC Ollersbach184
88105005Schlegel Manfred1974m6.338UTC Tullnerbach184
88116428Jungwirth Stefan1995m6.409ASV Pressbaum184
98304438Wisberger Stefan1978m7.914UTC Ollersbach182
9972196Grüner Heinz1962m6.121ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram180
99130625Hovezak Marcel1979m7.243TC Herzogenburg180
101105905Feichtinger Marcel1990m4.182UTC Hofstetten-Grünau176
101107026Siedl Sascha1990m5.117TK St. Veit-Gölsen176
10128959Stolzlechner Julian1987m5.485UTC Neulengbach176
101296840Reichmayr Matthias1983m6.238TK St. Veit-Gölsen176
101303061Greinecker Alexander1972m6.807UTC Judenau176
101381031Kindermann-Zeilinger Paul1995m6.819UTC Karlstetten176
1079668Staba Radovan1981m3.088SC Traismauer172
10714492Laber Thomas1976m3.866TC Tulln172
10714607Unterhuber Andreas1982m4.134TC Tulln172
10719559Haller Mario1970m4.206TC Tulln172
107122988Hubauer Georg1996m6.996TC Harland172
112116442Joksch Patrick1992m4.066TC Sieghartskirchen168
112246419Bucek Robert1973m4.419TEK Böheimkirchen168
112123702Groissmayer Andreas1990m4.747UTC St. Margarethen168
11212085Schachinger Valentin1982m5.507TC Harland168
11217584Walter Andreas1976m5.68TC St. Aegyd168
112266939Friedl Markus1983m5.938USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg168
112106569Leckel Josef1989m6.145UTC Langenrohr168
11210044Mück Gerhard1979m6.255TC Herzogenburg168
12018531Zeitlberger Josef jun.1983m3.049TC Tulln164
12019503Sibral Marc1972m4.045TC Tulln164
12017886Putzer Markus1970m4.488TSG St. Pölten164
120173351Schramek Thomas1972m4.82TC Sieghartskirchen164
12010745Jäger Helmut1974m5.684UTC Judenau164
120307338Reiter Stefan2001m7.606TC Allround TH Stattersdorf164
1205982Sereinig Gerald1965m7.661Tennis Club Preuwitz164
12787647Kaisergruber Andreas1990m5.157USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg162
127129458Lampl Christopher1995m5.169ASKÖ Rainfeld162
12718192Weitzl Andreas1961m5.83TK St. Veit-Gölsen162
13011523Peball Georg1978m3.516TEK Böheimkirchen160
130189741Lipp Fabian2000m5.465ASV Pressbaum160
130183727Gansch Roland1973m5.762TK Big Point Muckendorf160
13087285Brisslinger Bernd1985m5.859UTC Tullnerbach160
130228840Schmidt Sebastian2004m6.101TC Tulln160
130159665Planyavsky Marc1993m6.205U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten160
130390460Weiß Marko1977m6.895UTC Krems-Süd160
130289800Brandl Leo1984m7.182TC Hainfeld160
138106576Stark Jakob1993m4.069TC Tulln156
13814610Puchner Bernhard1979m4.379UTC Neulengbach156
13872121Schmidt Manfred1968m4.45TC Tulln156
13817326Peithner Ernesto1992m4.501TC Sieghartskirchen156
13814863Gruber Gerhard1967m5.343TC Neustift- Innermanzing156
13816233Bichler Karl1960m5.373SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg156
1386457Kleemann Markus1972m5.463TEK Böheimkirchen156
138161699Wallner Sebastian1996m6.336ASV Pressbaum156
13820731Sandner Heinz1964m6.384USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg156
138403291Kainrath Thomas1968m6.988TC TVN Wolfpassing156
14817883Schmidt Michael1981m3.822TK Markersdorf154
148158243Steinböck Gerhard1995m5.698TC Zwentendorf154
1509753Sedletzky Markus1988m1.5TC Harland152
15036212Lackner Rene1981m3.343TC Purkersdorf152
150189739Eisenmagen Paul2000m3.624ASV Pressbaum152
150114599Cozma Nicolae Razvan1987m3.794Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer152
150188995Müller-Niklas Marc2003m4.768TC Purkersdorf152
15015106Stehno Wolfgang1963m4.834UTC Ollersbach152
150105521Walker Eduard1989m4.962UTC Judenau152
150139016Sepasiar Martin1993m5.077TV Maria Anzbach152
15018009Tornar Gerd1966m5.245TSG St. Pölten152
15091425Faßler Roman1980m5.463TEK Böheimkirchen152
15071760Kain Heinrich1971m5.891ESV Obergrafendorf152
15019661Böhm Herbert1952m6.022TTK Türnitz152
150122691Engelbrecht Markus1977m6.051TC Raipoltenbach152
15014956Müller Franz1959m6.209ESV Obergrafendorf152
15015885Jungwirth Herbert1964m6.445ASV Pressbaum152
15088099Groiß Markus1987m6.466TC Hohenberg152
150414844Sörös Harald1986m8.025Union Kaumberg152
16711076Schubert Peter1972m5.247WSV Traisen148
16792476Koll Paul1961m6.635TC Herzogenburg148
16792505Bareuther Andreas1985m6.646TC St. Aegyd148
1678404Wagner Reinhold1960m6.647UTC Gerersdorf148
167123483Grasl Roman1976m6.683TC Totzenbach148
167279759Summer Jörg1971m6.792TC Herzogenburg148
1679760Ibrahim Sayed1949m8.205UTC Würmla148
167326322Küffer Christoph1972m8.459UTC Hofstetten-Grünau148
175201609Semjan Marek1987m1.929TSG St. Pölten144
175115038Vladusic Nenad1995m2.002TC Purkersdorf144
175160050Klaus Markus1999m2.622TSG St. Pölten144
175105276Nguyen Matthäus1992m2.808TC Harland144
17536728Dugaschl Gerhard1979m3.336TC Purkersdorf144
1759771Ibrahim Rami1990m3.913TC Harland144
17587290Schmidl Stephan1986m4.456UTC St. Margarethen144
17510041Gugerel Florian1984m4.887TC Herzogenburg144
175106590Kucher Axel1991m5.418UTC Neulengbach144
175159723Mazgan Mario1994m5.483UTC Langenrohr144
175106657Gallati Niklas1994m5.521UTC Ollersbach144
1759752Kahlfuss Klaus1985m6.136TEK Böheimkirchen144
175338464Müller Manuel1988m6.224TC Sitzenberg-Reidling144
17517611Schnait Roman1970m6.676TK Big Point Muckendorf144
175130391Hofer Wilhelm1962m6.979TC Herzogenburg144
1755732Kahri Gerald1969m7.377Tennis Club Preuwitz144
19192504Jungwirth Stefan1991m4.559TC St. Aegyd142
191280820Schweiger Florian1999m6.608TK St. Veit-Gölsen142
19352052Hirn Stefan1980m2.535TSG St. Pölten140
19372127Strasser Bernhard1990m3.694TC Sieghartskirchen140
1939097Mildner Michael1972m5.981TV Maria Anzbach140
193301621Holzer Mario1964m6.074TK Markersdorf140
19386968Lechner Gerhard1971m6.484ESV Obergrafendorf140
193138337Kampf Peter1967m6.69Tennis Club Preuwitz140
19392700Niemeczek Florian1990m7.4UTC Tullnerbach140
193189615Griessler Julian2001m7.413WSV Traisen140
193197086Tanner Jakob2000m8.427TC Hainfeld140
20217901Till Jakob1980m6.021TK Markersdorf138
202170468Huber Peter1973m7.133TK Markersdorf138
20411186Klauser Benjamin1990m2.554Union TC Kilb136
204279870Hruncak Tomas1992m2.647Union TC Kilb136
204173550Kunst Hans1981m3.473TC Sieghartskirchen136
20415283Amon Alexander1986m4.272UTC Wölbling136
20411330König Raphael1986m4.381UTC Hofstetten-Grünau136
20419511Stangl Harald1982m4.648TK Big Point Muckendorf136
20421833Bader Martin1985m4.701TC Zwentendorf136
20416050Seliger Rainhard1980m4.744TC Purkersdorf136
20418317Nadlinger Benjamin1983m5.045TC Herzogenburg136
2046487Mayerhofer Viktor1984m5.045TEK Böheimkirchen136
20417386Pfiel Robert1972m5.234TC Sitzenberg-Reidling136
20419069Korn Matthias1973m5.388TC Totzenbach136
20417580Strametz Norbert1963m5.677TC St. Aegyd136
20416131Ziegelwagner Thomas1973m5.689U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten136
204106932Eisner Wilhelm1962m6.183TC St. Aegyd136
20413335Apollonio Thomas1981m6.382TV Maria Anzbach136
204159223Gram Alexander1973m6.541USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg136
20418304Jaros Stefan1972m6.653TC Statzendorf136
204235152Wagesreither Fabian1994m6.738TK Markersdorf136
204307074Zetka Alexander2004m6.979UTC Judenau136
204129541Hochgerner Lukas1995m7.144UTC Karlstetten136
204139322Dorfner Clemens1992m7.494ASKÖ Rainfeld136
22619501Richter Norbert1968m3.216TK Big Point Muckendorf132
226116210Schmidt Tobias1993m3.575UTC Judenau132
22686725Danzer Lukas1988m4.234TV Maria Anzbach132
22619617Girschik Adrian1985m4.325TC Tulln132
226138437Kranabetter Stefan1995m4.416UTC Wölbling132
226259779Hoxha Elias2004m4.867TC Tulln132
22614941Stangl Roman1977m5.095ESV Obergrafendorf132
226337701Stojan Sascha2004m5.349Union Kaumberg132
22619070Powondra Christoph1966m6.238TEK Böheimkirchen132
2268407Seidl Günter1964m6.435UTC Gerersdorf132
226299843Beiglböck Reinhard1964m6.439TC TVN Wolfpassing132
22616144Wieser Herbert1970m7.192TC Herzogenburg132
22691813Wieser Stefan1987m7.592UTC Hofstetten-Grünau132
22617591Brenn Gerhard1962m7.888TC St. Aegyd132
226189347Tröstl Herbert1969m8.087USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg132
241105792Gharibo Gabriel1981m3.99TC Tulln128
24117897Moser Michael1982m4.094TSG St. Pölten128
241137965Schmutz Niklas1998m4.16ASV Pressbaum128
241123046Weissmann Georg1993m4.636TV Maria Anzbach128
24112374Wansch Hannes1972m5.276UTC Langenlebarn128
241381119Dressler Gustav2006m5.446TC Sitzenberg-Reidling128
24171398Mitgutsch Roland1975m5.54UTC Langenlebarn128
241161711Haftner Lucas1985m5.658ESV Obergrafendorf128
241302605Aigner Jürgen1978m5.752UTC Langenlebarn128
241116281Skoll Johannes1995m5.863TC Sitzenberg-Reidling128
241397501Schinkels Frenkie1963m5.903U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten128
241302882Hörhan Michael1976m5.907TK Markersdorf128
241329481Böhm Patrick1984m6.006UTC Judenau128
241106123Luger Markus1992m6.069UTC Hofstetten-Grünau128
24119670Palwein Josef1969m6.312TTK Türnitz128
2416470Settele Manfred1963m6.4TEK Böheimkirchen128
2415695Wammerl Michael1974m6.487TC Tulln128
241138675Wiza Patrick1998m6.572ASV Pressbaum128
241297303Schulz Reinhard1971m6.709TC Raipoltenbach128
241371421Fiedler Jakob2003m7.158TC Allround TH Stattersdorf128
241122767Mileder Maximilian1994m7.236TC Raipoltenbach128
26211653Zellinger Markus1986m2.562TC Tulln124
26210738Turnhöfer Michael1979m3.627UTC Judenau124
26211305Walsberger Klaus1980m4.264TSG St. Pölten124
26215072Ganser Alfred1961m5.819U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten124
262258979Hirdina Maximilian1981m6.234TEK Böheimkirchen124
262173648Finger Benjamin2001m6.291WSV Traisen124
262115922Frostl Raphael1990m6.306UTC Hofstetten-Grünau124
26271040Pummer Peter1956m6.895TC Herzogenburg124
262339378Grasmann Jürgen1978m7.11UTC Hofstetten-Grünau124
262406811Schoderbeck Daniel1988m7.928UTC Hofstetten-Grünau124
262319681Lindner Christian1977m9.075TC Hainfeld124
273402947Boes Marco1975m8.578TK St. Veit-Gölsen122
2747084Bellotti Riccardo1991m1.5TC Harland120
274383033Kulich Adam1995m2.231UTC Hofstetten-Grünau120
27421189Schmidt Daniel1991m2.84TC St. Aegyd120
274106565Wagner Mathias1991m3.457TK Big Point Muckendorf120
274106656Gallati Daniel1993m4.431UTC Ollersbach120
27412339Sorgner Mario1988m4.48TEK Böheimkirchen120
27419068Giese Alexander1976m4.91TC Totzenbach120
274280605Ali Manuel2003m4.935TC Harland120
27411649Auinger Markus1974m5.012UTC Königstetten120
274160366Pekar Martin1970m5.24TC Sieghartskirchen120
274130610Pokorny Fabrizian1991m5.519UTC Königstetten120
274115865Stadlbauer Daniel1989m5.661UTC Hofstetten-Grünau120
274287819Schützhofer Manfred1986m5.873UTC Ollersbach120
274122551Nebel Alexander1990m6.105UTC Langenlebarn120
27415460Riedl Wolfgang1982m6.194UTC Sparkasse Perschling120
27454100Kovacsics Marcus1982m6.244SVN Neuaigen120
27418305Hirsch Helmut1971m6.249TC Statzendorf120
27417987Zitzmann Werner1967m6.291Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten120
274138451Haindl Julian1998m6.319UTC Würmla120
274265680Jirout Ronald1977m6.53UTC Langenlebarn120
2748411Wandl Markus1981m6.64SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg120
27417991Kuttenberger Franz1953m6.856SC Traismauer120
274258640Stojan Dominik2000m7.2Union Kaumberg120
27414330Zimmermann Martin1969m7.254Freizeittennisclub Tulln120
274338023Haindl Michael1986m7.282UTC Würmla120
27414858Steinmair Franz1968m7.347TC Neustift- Innermanzing120
274307155Wiebogen Martin1979m7.651UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich120
274139305Hammerschmid Andreas1964m7.72SKG St. Pölten120
302409602Cserwenka Matthias1981m8.309TC Hohenberg118
30315262Fraunbaum Otto1967m5.119UTC Wölbling116
30314945Müller Patrick1982m5.265ESV Obergrafendorf116
30310446Wurm Stefan1986m5.322TC Hohenberg116
303123836Mirth Markus1983m5.897TSG St. Pölten116
303421823Haiderer Thomas1969m6.179U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten116
303274081Gneth Roland1962m6.505TK Big Point Muckendorf116
30317589Jungwirth Johann1955m6.653TC St. Aegyd116
303173647Schubert Alexander2001m7.242WSV Traisen116
303280430Buebl Andreas1974m7.325UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf116
303123078Schweinzer Benjamin1994m7.325UTC Hofstetten-Grünau116
303139382Heindl Kurt1964m7.76SKG St. Pölten116
303338467Breuer Alexander1987m7.881TC Sitzenberg-Reidling116
303381419Seeböck Elias2005m8.911UTC Karlstetten116
303340321Kunz Walter1984m9.441TC Hainfeld116
317115131Cisar Martin1983m3.082SC Traismauer112
317106232Janisch Lukas1994m3.156Union TC Kilb112
31719218Köhl Michael1976m3.909SC Traismauer112
31721835Frank Heimo1987m4.066UTC Judenau112
317129384Wurzer Matthias1995m4.109TK Big Point Muckendorf112
31714970Resch Florian1984m4.157ESV Obergrafendorf112
31719509Artacker Gerald1979m4.674Freizeittennisclub Tulln112
3179737Sedletzky Dietmar1961m4.894TC Harland112
31715860Burian Stephan1984m5.063ASV Pressbaum112
31787340Berger Christian1975m5.419TC Hainfeld112
31717978Billeth Mario1985m5.43TC Harland112
317129669Weber Matthias1993m5.583TC TVN Wolfpassing112
31771931Korntheuer Stefan1965m5.628U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten112
31714620Hindel Erich1965m5.939UTC Ollersbach112
31717387Bergermaier Roman1977m5.947TC Sitzenberg-Reidling112
31719468Kurzmann Walter1958m6.152ATSV Tulln112
317138542Wammerl Michael2000m6.247TC Tulln112
317235817Keiblinger Julian2001m6.265Tennis Club Preuwitz112
31792039Hofmann Markus1991m6.279TTK Türnitz112
31717984Sommer Günter1956m6.526SC Traismauer112
31792247Ganser Manuel1986m6.648U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten112
31717570Raidl Günter1968m6.815TC Herzogenburg112
317106762Koller Christoph1993m6.82TC Purkersdorf112
31718199Schiep Peter1964m6.857TC Herzogenburg112
317199773Zauchinger Andre1996m6.99SV Folie Teich Weinburg112
317268359Sandner Lukas2004m7.04USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg112
3175727Egretzberger Joachim1980m7.175UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich112
31771761Jilch Andreas1965m7.256ESV Obergrafendorf112
31792209Zauchinger Franz1963m7.493SV Folie Teich Weinburg112
317337549Mittermayer Tobias1999m7.641Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer112
317115613Zechner Kurt1980m7.873Union Kaumberg112
317429744Liebhaber Christoph1985m7.902TK Rohrbach112
31785912Lichtenberger Peter1957m7.951SVN Neuaigen112
317328388Hackner Christoph2004m8.863TC Herzogenburg112
317236776Gugerell Clemens2001m8.96TEK Böheimkirchen112
352307728Halbwachs Helmut1974m8.746TC Hainfeld110
35389334Wohlfahrt Oliver1990m3.174TC Tulln108
3539461Steurer-Schöfer Jörg1984m4.566TC Totzenbach108
353281614Dlouhy Martin1967m5.23UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf108
353216079Hofbauer Christoph1981m5.266U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten108
353122979Prinz Dominik1995m5.724ESV Obergrafendorf108
353129550Pristouschek Christof1992m6.559TC Herzogenburg108
353177557Fuchs Matthias1999m6.621TC Harland108
353406515Mayrhofer Lukas2003m6.781ASKÖ Rainfeld108
35372334Hall Christian1964m6.953UTC Ollersbach108
35388100Brenn Andreas1987m7.108TC Hohenberg108
353226759Helmreich Helmut1955m7.157Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer108
353417222Edthofer David1997m7.357UTC Ollersbach108
353129558Gerstl Lukas1996m7.43UTC Hofstetten-Grünau108
353397504Reisinger Christoph1970m7.473U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten108
353176952Rappl Sandro2002m7.766UTC Hofstetten-Grünau108
368123563Gonaus Johannes1968m6.785UTC St. Margarethen106
36817779Groissmayer Hubert1964m6.788UTC St. Margarethen106
370429964Nagy Oliver1996m2.007SC Traismauer104
37072274Dezort Petr1975m2.072UTC Judenau104
370358889Hruncak Dominik1999m3.129Union TC Kilb104
370110381Skonc Milan1958m3.782TSG St. Pölten104
37016061Hohenwarter Wilfried1978m4.028TC Purkersdorf104
370129876Schäffert Thomas1992m4.486TK Big Point Muckendorf104
370379460Kitzmüller Roland1974m4.584TSG St. Pölten104
37016234Lang Thomas1982m4.629SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg104
370130424Kapeller Bernhard1997m4.688TK Big Point Muckendorf104
370114747Boigner Thomas1989m5.145UTC Tullnerbach104
37014933Berner Michael1975m5.305ESV Obergrafendorf104
37014297Nemec Christoph1970m5.434Freizeittennisclub Tulln104
370198507Fiedler Dominik1982m5.464Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer104
37091959Deisenberger Thomas1989m5.701TC Sieghartskirchen104
370198085Seelhofer Peter1981m5.978TEK Böheimkirchen104
370162178Maurer Andreas1980m6.077Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten104
370264439Tschernitz Paul1981m6.094TEK Böheimkirchen104
37086969Weingast Matthias1992m6.129ESV Obergrafendorf104
370106714Eigner Matthias1983m6.18UTC Sparkasse Perschling104
37015888Grasel Gottfried1966m6.451ASV Pressbaum104
370160883Wagner Tobias1998m6.458UTC Gerersdorf104
37018306Komma Jürgen1975m6.6TC Statzendorf104
370386400Schneider Christoph1986m6.604Freizeittennisclub Tulln104
37078645Königswieser Meinhard1976m6.653TV Maria Anzbach104
370269159Winkler Wolfgang1980m6.713TC Zwentendorf104
37087510Müller-Niklas Gerald1965m6.743TC Purkersdorf104
370381006Kindermann Patrick1988m6.929UTC Karlstetten104
370176343Wokurek Stefan1968m7.101TK St. Veit-Gölsen104
370339370Schmid Mathias1985m7.474SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg104
370236758Gruber Samuel2000m7.52TC Neustift- Innermanzing104
370139310Pichler Thomas1992m7.616ASKÖ Rainfeld104
370377111Becelic Benjamin2002m7.91Freizeittennisclub Tulln104
370360065Marschall Robert1982m7.963ATSV Tulln104
370237731Geyer Thomas1989m8.303Tennis Club Preuwitz104
370378403Hofstätter Paul1985m8.481ATSV Tulln104
370286619Hollensteiner Niki1990m8.53UTC Ollersbach104
370307377Pejic Bojan2004m8.614TSG St. Pölten104
407122670Ofner Peter1996m4.329TC Harland102
408116426Czvitkovich Leonhard1992m5.245TC Tulln100
4086461Ramler Martin1953m5.729TEK Böheimkirchen100
408174815Wutzl Arno1972m5.881TC Tulln100
40814321Wychera Rupert1971m6.065TC TVN Wolfpassing100
40811332Schmidberger Robert1964m6.192SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg100
408358420Ficker Ferdinand1966m7.545UTC Ollersbach100
408159063Sedina Philipp1981m7.652ESV Obergrafendorf100
408338468Groiss Roman1988m7.668TC Sitzenberg-Reidling100
408235476Reßl Markus1970m8.25TC Herzogenburg100
408382729Lang Matthias2004m9.406TV Maria Anzbach100
418106298Holzinger Paul1994m1.585TC Harland96
41810016Süß Dieter1975m3.829SC Traismauer96
41817895Hammerl Thomas1984m4.013U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten96
41819576Huber Harald1982m4.573TC Tulln96
418139282Girsch Max1996m4.625ASV Pressbaum96
41812445Eisner Jürgen1980m4.889UTC Judenau96
41886384Robl Christian1982m4.907UTC Judenau96
41817311Laber Christian1971m5.2TC Sieghartskirchen96
418115774Kaufmann Gregor1989m5.698TC Tulln96
418129937Rosenwirth Stefan1982m5.726TC Neustift- Innermanzing96
41834768Galli Mario1989m5.798TK Big Point Muckendorf96
418129578Preisler Thomas1993m5.889WSV Traisen96
418123652Magyar jun. Anton1994m5.957UTC Michelhausen96
418283879Kienast Bernhard1983m6.001TV Maria Anzbach96
41816250Reisenhofer Michael1983m6.131SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg96
41820894Ruprechtshofer Herbert1964m6.205TK Big Point Muckendorf96
41813885Moser Jürgen1974m6.237UTC Michelhausen96
4188040Gotsmann Christoph1983m6.241UTC Frankenfels 198396
41819116Zebenholzer Heinz1970m6.248WSV Traisen96
418236008Kampf Julian2000m6.324Tennis Club Preuwitz96
4186484Braunsteiner Peter1984m6.414TEK Böheimkirchen96
41820884Gruber Leo1958m6.424TC TVN Wolfpassing96
418106710Stuphann Jürgen1985m6.638UTC Sparkasse Perschling96
41810748Zetka Gerald1971m6.663UTC Judenau96
41810751Pichler Christian1979m6.714UTC Judenau96
418122722Königshofer Fabian1994m6.755TC Raipoltenbach96
41819454Hartl Mathias1987m6.89UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf96
418122732Obermeier Manuel1996m7.045TC Harland96
418159831Pehn Erwin1967m7.202UTC Frankenfels 198396
41814458Volf Roland1965m7.259SVN Neuaigen96
418374059Ajili Raouf1985m7.389Freizeittennisclub Tulln96
418105573Muck Leopold1985m7.695TC Sitzenberg-Reidling96
418406513Wollinger Peter1967m7.972ASKÖ Rainfeld96
418130016Lang Maximilian1998m7.987UTC Ollersbach96
418430265Brunner Peter1966m8.022TCK Gablitz96
418382337Hörmann Mario1970m8.339SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg96
418376761Kunst Rafael2006m9.305TC Sieghartskirchen96
45514650Straninger Christoph1981m4.158UTC Krems-Süd92
45510432Hanausek Mario1984m4.636TC Hohenberg92
455129491Beran Maximilian1998m4.863TC Tulln92
45512033Samek Bernhard1984m5.282U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten92
455308617Fink Thomas1977m5.532TK Big Point Muckendorf92
455376840Peham Christoph1973m5.791TK Markersdorf92
45517930Schöpf Thomas1974m6.005U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten92
455280622Kammerhofer Günther1968m6.077TK St. Veit-Gölsen92
455138522Kleemann Fabian2000m6.185TEK Böheimkirchen92
45518204Finger Christian1964m6.244WSV Traisen92
45516238Lang Karl1954m6.742SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg92
455375804Fiedler Florian1974m6.876TSG St. Pölten92
455280821Wieser Clemens2003m7.182TC Allround TH Stattersdorf92
45520888Kainrath Andreas1959m7.25TC TVN Wolfpassing92
455357178Brusic Igor1968m7.295TC Sieghartskirchen92
455198281Haindl Marcel2002m7.377UTC Würmla92
45511008Schimböck Alfred1959m7.425U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten92
455403606Edthofer Gustav1961m7.47UTC Ollersbach92
455326324Schmoll Christopher1972m7.99USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg92
455159911Kraft Benjamin1987m8.2TC St. Aegyd92
455123813Zeilerbauer Martin1965m8.226TV Maria Anzbach92
45514503Hauser Wolfgang1963m8.441SVN Neuaigen92
455235819Engelbrecht Reinhard1996m8.822Tennis Club Preuwitz92
455360284Klein Leopold1951m8.834Tennis Club Preuwitz92
455307073Morbitzer Leon2004m9.488TC Sieghartskirchen92
48010439Lampl Gerhard1970m7.317TC Hohenberg90
480377101Matzi Alexander1983m7.885TK Markersdorf90
48219550Kaiser Gerald1964m2.632TC Tulln88
482159425Wild Maximilian2000m2.766TC Tulln88
482317221Vach Andrej1995m3.195SC Traismauer88
48217323Corazza Ulrich1979m4.182UTC Judenau88
48212375Kamauf Thomas1979m4.394UTC Judenau88
48211302Krippl Peter1967m4.843SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg88
4826469Wagner Robert1976m5.006TC Totzenbach88
48218011Spreitzer Dieter1963m5.079TSG St. Pölten88
482303205Kunrath Thomas1994m5.452UTC Judenau88
48250250Längle Christian1984m5.568UTC Neulengbach88
482115691Angerer Peter1985m5.572TC Zwentendorf88
48217928Knittl Reinhard1972m5.743U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten88
482189572Wagner Markus1977m6.034U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten88
482105441Mittermayer Bernd1967m6.039Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer88
482190018Dallinger Jakob1986m6.166TC Sieghartskirchen88
482175756Schaschinger Harald1967m6.235ASV Pressbaum88
48213896Schneiber Benedikt1983m6.557UTC Michelhausen88
48291426Knabb Gerhard1958m6.588TEK Böheimkirchen88
482123655Gerstl René1984m6.637UTC Hofstetten-Grünau88
482306633Weiländer Christoph1983m6.745U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten88
482265880Stajan Markus1983m6.99TC Neustift- Innermanzing88
482306632Fux Julian1991m7.067U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten88
48218318Krennstetter Günter1978m7.216TC Statzendorf88
482107204Pfeiler Dietmar1971m7.321TC Tulln88
4829703Moser Erich1968m7.404TC Hainfeld88
48296989Eller Robert1967m7.407ATSV Tulln88
48216252Pfeifer Peter1986m7.41SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg88
482199248Gruber Günter1965m7.478TC Herzogenburg88
48219491Neuhold Thomas1976m7.629ATSV Tulln88
482138449Keiblinger Leopold1964m7.631Tennis Club Preuwitz88
482161694Schett Georg1993m7.673UTC Karlstetten88
48292086Kober Florian1991m7.722UTC Ollersbach88
482258639Reinthaler Julian1999m7.777Union Kaumberg88
482105400Heidl Michael1969m7.926Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten88
482107193Rudolf Christoph1992m8.058ATSV Tulln88
482139454Prohazka Alexander1978m8.166SVN Neuaigen88
482380864Heinrich Thomas1987m8.491TC Sitzenberg-Reidling88
482338333Hübl Christof2004m8.931TC Herzogenburg88
482321562Schnürer Michael1977m9.026TC Hainfeld88
482377110Hofbauer Daniel2000m9.296Freizeittennisclub Tulln88
482139274Hochecker Robert1991m9.333TK Rohrbach88
482406367Krebs Joachim2009m10UTC Madainitennis88
52411078Reischer Johann1982m4.223Union Kaumberg84
52416053Weinhold Markus1973m5.417TC Purkersdorf84
52415890Paderta Peter1967m5.956ASV Pressbaum84
52411656Müllner Franz1957m6.088UTC Königstetten84
524274039Tauber Erich1972m6.111TK Big Point Muckendorf84
52416057Schlosser Thomas1967m6.124UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich84
52421569Quirchmayr Stefan1968m6.197TC Tulln84
52471778Redl Martin1966m6.754ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram84
524160962Frank Tobias1998m6.774UTC Hofstetten-Grünau84
524159368Sibral Lars1999m7.18TC Tulln84
5246462Kliment Albin1957m7.255TEK Böheimkirchen84
524307160Budik Max2002m7.712UTC Neulengbach84
524307161Budik Alex2001m8.069UTC Neulengbach84
524307110Ringel Robert1955m8.208SVN Neuaigen84
524358949Prischink Jakob2004m8.404UTC Wölbling84
524175891Zöhrer Michael1992m8.567TC Herzogenburg84
524429526Paukowitsch Stefan1976m8.746UTC Hofstetten-Grünau84
524328262Künzl Felix2004m9.117ASV Pressbaum84
524351019Lampl Hubert1969m9.764ASKÖ Rainfeld84
54315654Kern Christian1985m2.696Union TC Kilb80
54386726Schmied Raphael1993m3.156TV Maria Anzbach80
543162645Reither Phillip1995m4.178UTC Ollersbach80
54315075Graf Andreas1983m4.921UTC Wölbling80
54315447Koller Stefan1980m5.201UTC Sparkasse Perschling80
54337045Wustinger Gerald1975m5.316TC Purkersdorf80
543122581Wieninger Kevin1996m5.374TK Markersdorf80
543122789Fischer Daniel1992m5.392UTC Langenlebarn80
543129833Mucha Sebastian1996m5.423TC St. Aegyd80
543130580Budweiser Gernot1972m5.56TC Herzogenburg80
543130068Klermund Rüdiger1967m5.593TK Big Point Muckendorf80
54319518Bittner Andreas1980m5.631Freizeittennisclub Tulln80
54337641Glausch Florian1982m5.704TC Purkersdorf80
543338646Stenzel Fabian1977m5.739ASV Pressbaum80
543326841Parzer Martin1985m5.759Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten80
54311084Zechner Erich jun.1978m5.87Union Kaumberg80
543431252Strempek Henrich1980m5.992UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf80
543130399Holland Martin1969m5.994UTC St. Margarethen80
54315462Erber Christian1977m6.033UTC Sparkasse Perschling80
543106015Kuhn Michael1955m6.353TK Big Point Muckendorf80
54359344Poschinger Stefan1980m6.42UTC Würmla80
543138748Enke Christoph1998m6.429UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf80
543354445Griesmayer Thomas1979m6.46UTC Langenrohr80
54313889Magyar Anton1959m6.743UTC Michelhausen80
543404764Hamerschmidt Martin1966m6.83U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten80
543122659Mayr Maxi1996m6.86TC Harland80
543306654Somberg Jan2005m6.934TC Tulln80
543158937Vorstandlechner Georg1982m7.133ESV Obergrafendorf80
543175752Hammerschmid Dominik1995m7.147SKG St. Pölten80
54317985Ramel Dieter1954m7.206TC Herzogenburg80
543162871Burger Gabriel1983m7.237UTC St. Margarethen80
543123751Wild Andreas1978m7.33SVN Neuaigen80
543382918Frank Christian1977m7.387TC Hainfeld80
543105427Hengstschläger Adolf1963m7.402Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer80
543338469Marik Christian1986m7.445TC Sitzenberg-Reidling80
543359479Graßl Thomas1979m7.473TC Zwentendorf80
543406514Gramm Karl1967m7.886ASKÖ Rainfeld80
543338465Groiss Martin1984m7.891TC Sitzenberg-Reidling80
543358402Pfiel Norbert1979m7.902UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich80
54372239Rampsel Manuel1984m8.037TC Herzogenburg80
543303503Löb Jochen1987m8.149UTC Würmla80
543341511Safer Gerhard1979m8.235TC Hainfeld80
54316478Schiep Manfred1962m8.395TK Rohrbach80
543123376Mileder Anton1962m8.423TC Raipoltenbach80
54392896Donabaum Johannes1991m8.638UTC Würmla80
543307375Pejic Bozo2002m8.655TSG St. Pölten80
543359865Koberger Raphael2001m8.663TK Big Point Muckendorf80
54318315Engelhart Karl1971m8.857UTC Wölbling80
543429534Mattasits Peter1981m8.872UTC Würmla80
543359863Schnait Mathias2002m9.034TK Big Point Muckendorf80
543426024Rimpfl Johannes1974m9.102TC Tulln80
543308166Löser Klemens2005m9.124UTC Tullnerbach80
543380933Muck Nicolas2004m9.266UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich80
543358231Pristouschek Kurt1955m9.293TC Herzogenburg80
543354804Burger Daniel2007m9.505TC St. Aegyd80
543429741Sindl Gabriel1994m9.639TK Rohrbach80
543407084Ebner Philip2002m9.772UTC Neulengbach80
60034410Mayer Martin1982m3.257TK Big Point Muckendorf76
600122554Fahringer Markus1996m4.716TSG St. Pölten76
600306674Noss Sascha1969m4.749Freizeittennisclub Tulln76
60072638Wallner Gerhard1968m4.796UTC Wölbling76
60015261Schrenk Paul1974m5.404UTC Wölbling76
600177510Redl Nico1992m5.5TC Sitzenberg-Reidling76
60014940Moser Martin1972m5.838ESV Obergrafendorf76
60021820Harold Kurt1963m5.93TC Zwentendorf76
60019220Brunner Andreas1971m5.99SC Traismauer76
600198332Höller Werner1977m6.066UTC Langenrohr76
600290879Mader Markus1975m6.367UTC Gerersdorf76
600129975Stanecki Thomas1969m6.426UTC Gerersdorf76
600162872Burger Dominik1985m6.75UTC St. Margarethen76
600198711Knorr Wolfgang1962m6.858TC TVN Wolfpassing76
600139346Sieder Christian1975m6.87TC Hohenberg76
600407761Moser Andreas1973m7.128UTC Karlstetten76
600234530Herzog Christoph2003m7.187TC Hainfeld76
600342959Tomiska Alexander2006m7.308UTC Rohrendorf76
600358963Hümer Jakob2003m7.327UTC Melk76
600197656Wutzl Thomas1981m7.336ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram76
60072645Persch Andreas1963m7.339UTC Wölbling76
600105438Kirschenhofer Helmut1960m7.362Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer76
600297961Cypris Maximilian1996m7.384UTC Tullnerbach76
6009757Kahlfuss Alfred1950m7.601TEK Böheimkirchen76
600158644Scholler Ronny1986m7.771ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram76
600123573Heigl-Auer Leopold1966m7.794TC Herzogenburg76
600235415Langer Stephan1999m7.924TC Herzogenburg76
600214739Prack Simon1998m8.153UTC Frankenfels 198376
600307203Steindl Tristan1999m8.775TC Harland76
600382008Ettlinger Eric2003m9.263TC Herzogenburg76
600309216Zeder Tristan2005m9.76TC Allround TH Stattersdorf76
600429963Petrescu Andrei2008m9.829UTC Madainitennis76
600415783Fiedler Elias2011m10.3TC Harland76
633105896Roithner Philipp1995m2.222UTC Gedersdorf74
63313542Hinteregger Heinz1967m6.39TK Markersdorf74
63512972Jastraunig Lukas1989m1.603TC Harland72
635129642Aplienz Philip1997m2.046KTK Krems72
635129782Schranz Bernie1998m2.33TC Harland72
635229721Dolezel Filip1993m2.422TC Harland72
635113179Kleman Miroslav1987m2.492UTC Hofstetten-Grünau72
63512498Rathammer Peter1978m2.897UTC Judenau72
63512404Leopold Severin1981m3.349SC Traismauer72
63592233Erber Patrik1993m3.369Union TC Kilb72
63520717Frühwald Thomas1969m3.84SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg72
63512403Hödl Markus1984m4.099SC Traismauer72
635129489Unfried Konstantin1993m4.194UTC Wölbling72
63518319Prischink Michael1985m4.268TC Harland72
635161680Bogdanovic Mladen1995m4.777WSV Traisen72
635235769Schicht Benedikt2001m4.83TK Big Point Muckendorf72
63514493Zimmermann Christian1965m4.937UTC Langenlebarn72
63519463Gratzl Stefan1982m5.063UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf72
635138347Hochgerner Valentin1999m5.085TC Tulln72
6359747Sedletzky Martin1981m5.115TC Harland72
63521572Farsky Christian1980m5.567UTC Hofstetten-Grünau72
635123039Hasenzagl Maximilian1991m5.613TC Allround TH Stattersdorf72
635138461Theuer Thomas2000m5.627TC Purkersdorf72
63592326Girsch Benedikt1991m5.701ASV Pressbaum72
63517900Felbermayr Josef1953m5.919TC Allround TH Stattersdorf72
635429651Göbharter Viktor1982m6.059UTC Judenau72
635115670Edlinger Bernhard1987m6.25SVN Neuaigen72
635139130Kriener Helfried1973m6.396UTC Aggsbach Dorf72
635123293Grassmann Peter1966m6.678TC Totzenbach72
635186294Krippel Nico1999m6.74WSV Traisen72
635337487Janker Christpoh1982m6.891SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg72
635197900Sagmeister Gerald1966m6.972TC Raipoltenbach72
6359758Göls Bernhard1949m6.987ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram72
635130622Bichler Gerhard1965m7.002TC Zwentendorf72
635106995Hess Karl1970m7.086SKG St. Pölten72
6355311Luftensteiner Wolfgang1955m7.203TC Altlengbach72
635116076Breitner Michael1988m7.215UTC Würmla72
635139057Gröger Theodor1962m7.252TC Rapid Donau72
635359917Ihrybauer Jürgen1974m7.289SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg72
63520473Bieder Johann1956m7.673SV Folie Teich Weinburg72
635322701Schödl Johannes1996m7.907UTC Tullnerbach72
635177928Groissmayer Manuel1994m7.976UTC St. Margarethen72
63572437Hafenrichter Gerhard1956m8.054ATSV Tulln72
635122733Hochstöger Martin1995m8.142TC Harland72
635234437Wieland Christian1968m8.144WSV Traisen72
635326323Gruberbauer Dieter1970m8.162USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg72
63572185Schweidler Martin1967m8.208ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram72
63519677Kaltenberger Roman1969m8.237TTK Türnitz72
635176556Miksch Alfred1998m8.454SKVg Pottenbrunn72
635421802Pfeffer Philipp1990m8.726UTC Ollersbach72
635280682Leputsch Stefan2000m8.764UTC Hofstetten-Grünau72
635308086Gugerel Josef1967m8.841UTC Wölbling72
635364221Pusnik Patrick1989m8.868Tennis Club Preuwitz72
635406511Hartmann Manuel2001m8.973ASKÖ Rainfeld72
635340323Nachförg Roland1986m9.092TK Rohrbach72
635308545Korntheuer Christoph1997m9.208U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten72
635358948Schöndorfer Simon2004m9.344UTC Wölbling72
635406814Sunk Lukas1989m9.421UTC Hofstetten-Grünau72
635406810Größ Christoph1988m9.689UTC Hofstetten-Grünau72
635430530Fraisl Mark Andre2009m10UTC Madainitennis72
635368424Muschik Paul2009m10UTC Madainitennis72
69410426Hanausek Bernhard1964m5.698TC St. Aegyd70
695129515Greßl Alexander1996m3.288UTC Rohrendorf68
69516019Tiefenbacher Werner1981m3.691Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall68
69516052Wiltschek Bernd1968m5.115TC Purkersdorf68
6955159Hummel Roman1974m5.874Freizeittennisclub Tulln68
69510737Schüttengruber Gerhard1964m5.914UTC Judenau68
69587254Schuller Dieter1965m6.175TC Sieghartskirchen68
69519106Zechner Gerhard1960m6.228WSV Traisen68
695155825Koutni Christian1974m6.552WSV Traisen68
695416324Wolf Stefan1974m6.566TC Purkersdorf68
6955237Pfeiffer Bernhard1963m6.94UTC Langenrohr68
695159298Schwaiger Andreas1968m7.403USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg68
695300863Groissmayer Reinhard1989m7.586UTC St. Margarethen68
69517992Fletzberger Wolfgang1955m7.719Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten68
695304282Krammel Nico1999m8.179UTC Melk68
695381905Zöchling Florian2004m8.262TTK Türnitz68
695173690Antauer Alexander2002m8.408UTC Hofstetten-Grünau68
695189690Högl Raphael2001m8.776TC Sieghartskirchen68
71221576Simon Andreas1986m3.102UTC Judenau64
712160459Ye Johnny1995m3.421TK Big Point Muckendorf64
71211170Wieser Dietmar1982m4.12Union TC Kilb64
71217592Pomberger Christoph1986m4.489TC St. Aegyd64
712219480Weintögl Johannes1977m5.278Union TC Kilb64
712154225Azodi Armin1998m5.419UTC Melk64
712106042Hasenzagl Christian1992m5.545TC Harland64
71222788Polzer Andreas1982m5.61TC Purkersdorf64
71215445Himsel Gerhard1968m6.018UTC Sparkasse Perschling64
71211075Reinthaler Manfred1971m6.056Union Kaumberg64
71215107Kaiser Andreas1965m6.083UTC Ollersbach64
712280648Munk Andreas1986m6.223TC Herzogenburg64
712129951Winkler Kevin1991m6.336TC Neustift- Innermanzing64
712328522Schalkhammer Michael1971m6.425UTC Langenrohr64
7127395Hintermayer Franz1950m6.62TK Markersdorf64
712397502Hauser Richard1972m6.621U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten64
71221828Weibold Lukas1983m6.722TC Zwentendorf64
712288580Baumgartner Bernt1981m6.829TC Purkersdorf64
712306794Dillinger Hannes1974m6.973UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf64
712173476Salchegger Stefan1980m6.989UTC Königstetten64
7126472Erasimus Franz1954m7.052TEK Böheimkirchen64
71219486Mödritscher Andreas1978m7.053UTC Langenrohr64
712204460Felszeghi-Nemes Istvan1980m7.064TCK Gablitz64
712106127Kirchner Norbert1972m7.086UTC Hofstetten-Grünau64
71235574Pichler Hubert1955m7.103Tennisclub Laaben64
712348882Kraft David1990m7.135TC St. Aegyd64
712198627Pruckmoser Alexander2002m7.141ATSV Tulln64
712227041Fuß Raphael1997m7.181UTC Judenau64
712198822Seitz Dany1983m7.188TK Big Point Muckendorf64
71272392Wohlmuther Hans-Peter1969m7.235TSG St. Pölten64
712291779Riegler Thomas1983m7.277TK St. Veit-Gölsen64
712106782Dammelhart Marco1989m7.309Freizeittennisclub Tulln64
712328024Mach Karl1958m7.347UTC Königstetten64
712162718Seidl Michael2000m7.458UTC Gerersdorf64
7125991Fuchs Leopold1967m7.461TC Klausen64
712154283Tangerner Paul1998m7.467UTC Melk64
712273919Metzker Christian1978m7.518TK Big Point Muckendorf64
712158936Schmidinger Michael1980m7.542ESV Obergrafendorf64
712343262Nahler Michael1969m7.959UTC Tullnerbach64
712430866Haas Jonathan1998m8.013UTC Ollersbach64
712115663Koch Gerhard1965m8.033UTC Sparkasse Perschling64
712429643Wagner Stefan1978m8.05UTC Judenau64
712329621Flechl Günther1980m8.236TCK Gablitz64
712426529Korn Alexander1997m8.565U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten64
712189655Gugerel David1999m8.646UTC Wölbling64
712115667Trescher Herbert1955m8.734WSV Traisen64
712429745Schiep Julian1996m9.018TK Rohrbach64
712186338Rauch Andreas1971m9.181UTC Hofstetten-Grünau64
712359247Groll Leopold1975m9.206TC Sitzenberg-Reidling64
712306133Wisberger Lukas2004m9.338UTC Ollersbach64
712396063Klarum Markus1977m9.441WSV Traisen64
712307352Vogt Tobias2005m9.449TC Herzogenburg64
712407277Scharaditsch Norbert1953m9.498TC Hainfeld64
712375259Rubinig Andre1977m9.529TC Tulln64
712364619Kellner Roman2008m10.107TEK Böheimkirchen64
76715069Seeböck Wolfgang1968m5.181UTC Wölbling60
767129516Sturzeis Roman1997m5.301TV Maria Anzbach60
767178890Kahri Walter1967m5.718UTC Sparkasse Perschling60
76720925Krammer Karl1949m5.771TC Wolfsthal60
767397503Fallmann Jochen1979m5.973U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten60
76736687Kolm Gerhard1955m6.052TCK Gablitz60
76717783Sailer Gernot1969m6.382UTC St. Margarethen60
767123098Pruckmoser Stephan1966m6.427ATSV Tulln60
7679742Ganner Michael1952m6.438TSG St. Pölten60
76715452Eigner Karl1958m6.503UTC Sparkasse Perschling60
76717974Eisenreich Martin1967m6.585ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram60
767236211Ofner Manfred1962m6.625TC Klausen60
76792232Zöchling David1987m6.638UTC Hofstetten-Grünau60
767106075Munk Leopold1957m6.861TC Herzogenburg60
767130673Freistetter Franz1963m6.907TC Herzogenburg60
767229939Thurner Heinrich1966m7.152TK St. Veit-Gölsen60
767371420Fiedler Benjamin2001m7.577TSG St. Pölten60
767106074Kuthejl Johann1949m7.73TC Herzogenburg60
767173579Buder Werner1958m7.842U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten60
767262841Hartl Patrick2000m7.988ASV Pressbaum60
76792250Leodolter Michael1962m8.046UTC Ollersbach60
767382326Schoderböck Jürgen1982m8.066UTC Hofstetten-Grünau60
767158641Großsteiner Franz1958m8.305ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram60
767378804Hümer Simon2005m8.943UTC Melk60
767307604Oesterreicher Benjamin2004m9.058UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf60
767353999Ganser Timo2008m9.3TC Allround TH Stattersdorf60
767377540Hager Nicolas2005m9.585TC Sieghartskirchen60
794360074Wimmer Marco1986m8.255ATSV Tulln59
795198930Koll Karl1975m4.592UTC Krems-Süd58
795382907Wagner Martin2004m8.987TC Hainfeld58
797340224Jaloviec Marek1994m1.587TC Harland56
79716230Schwaiger Christian1979m3.783SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg56
79785572Klarer Felix1983m4.325TSG St. Pölten56
797122716Muck Maximilian1995m4.626UTC Langenrohr56
79718006Madar Markus1968m4.684KTK Krems56
79713331Westermayer Christian1982m5.001TV Maria Anzbach56
797129596Appenzeller Thomas1967m5.019SC Traismauer56
7976459Brabenec Mario1974m5.023TEK Böheimkirchen56
79711316Winkler Martin1982m5.461UTC Hofstetten-Grünau56
79719450Kunz Stephan1985m5.623UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf56
79713878Polt Alexander1978m5.669UTC Michelhausen56
797115739Prischink Johann1966m5.734UTC Wölbling56
797139213Pfleger Gregor1975m5.739UTC Langenrohr56
797122661Weichhart Markus1997m5.793SKG St. Pölten56
79717986Weichhart Thomas1963m5.895SKG St. Pölten56
79720885Koll Markus1972m5.902TC TVN Wolfpassing56
797116338Rostamian David1993m5.964TCK Gablitz56
79717390Schwarz Dietmar1971m6.056TC Sitzenberg-Reidling56
79716474Kreihansel Alexander1972m6.228TC Hainfeld56
797116175Zobl Hannes1992m6.236UTC Würmla56
797329087Baumgartner Jürgen1991m6.306TC Zwentendorf56
797145755Schäffert Marco1989m6.419TK Big Point Muckendorf56
797367200Goiser Gregor1984m6.442ESV Obergrafendorf56
797122569Plöchl Michael1994m6.445UTC Ollersbach56
79786820Mayer Helmut1969m6.484UTC Michelhausen56
797115682Lampl Robert1974m6.506TC Hohenberg56
797159593Buchinger Andreas1994m6.792TC TVN Wolfpassing56
79719487Kaufmann Stefan1985m6.85Freizeittennisclub Tulln56
797162646Hessenberger Moritz1995m6.9TV Maria Anzbach56
79718320Rampsel Walter1985m6.905TC Statzendorf56
797139481Birwipfel Robert1978m6.916Union TC Kilb56
797189693Dallinger Florian2001m6.929TC Sieghartskirchen56
797123697Figl Roman1973m6.967TC Herzogenburg56
79737527Bendl Thomas1982m6.994TTK Türnitz56
79730383Kaiser Christoph1987m7.008USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg56
797139478Wallner Mario1973m7.016Union TC Kilb56
79787153Sulzer Erwin1966m7.032SKG St. Pölten56
797229540Korntheuer Markus1988m7.036U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten56
79712454Peter Bernhard1978m7.095UTC Langenrohr56
797266040Fuchs Reinhard1971m7.304UTC Langenlebarn56
7976463Braunsteiner Josef1949m7.33TEK Böheimkirchen56
79717989Vihan Adolf1955m7.399SKG St. Pölten56
797224999Erhäusl Thomas1979m7.522UTC Michelhausen56
797129697Fötsch Maximilian1994m7.529UTC Tullnerbach56
797307152Gärtner Christoph1979m7.564UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich56
797175762Eisenmagen Roman1967m7.59ASV Pressbaum56
797379081Tschürtz Matthias1999m7.812Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer56
797377863Haiderer Klaus1979m8.006USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg56
797355480Eigner Dominik1993m8.017Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten56
797406400Teltschik Gerald1972m8.06TSG St. Pölten56
797430480Maierhofer Peter1984m8.109TC Lilienfeld56
797359862Volkert Patrick1979m8.157TK Big Point Muckendorf56
797123554Muck Franz1958m8.17UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich56
797235702Herzog Günter1956m8.254UTC Frankenfels 198356
797235750Lackner Andreas1993m8.262TC Sitzenberg-Reidling56
79712995Klein Karl1962m8.322TC Lilienfeld56
797129708Mayer Lukas1994m8.343UTC Michelhausen56
797403364Leitner Josef1978m8.373UTC Königstetten56
797307929Zuser Gabriel2004m8.479UTC Hofstetten-Grünau56
79717277Wieser Andreas1960m8.532UTC Tullnerbach56
797136503Wiesinger Markus1995m8.542UTC Langenlebarn56
797406569Enzmann Patrick1987m8.543ATSV Tulln56
797254579Rauch Philipp1992m8.558TC Sieghartskirchen56
79771190Schachinger Kurt1959m8.567SC Traismauer56
797138725Pokorny Christoph1993m8.62UTC Sparkasse Perschling56
797115921Bogner Ferdinand1962m8.672UTC Würmla56
79796877Helmreich Martin1994m8.691Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer56
797337707Reinthaler Manuel2004m8.757Union Kaumberg56
797339554Ganster Bernhard1976m8.808TK Big Point Muckendorf56
797129760Riesner Bernhard1993m8.812TC Klausen56
797159171Stapfer Adolf1967m8.864TC Raipoltenbach56
797123575Hochecker Alfred1965m8.888TK Rohrbach56
79785582Burger Georg1974m9.005TC Statzendorf56
79714508Pawek Christian1957m9.01SVN Neuaigen56
797280708König Mario2000m9.155UTC Hofstetten-Grünau56
797235559Ramlohr Cedric2003m9.458ATSV Tulln56
797307556Specht Jan2001m9.525TC Herzogenburg56
797381994Kugelgruber Moritz2006m9.629UTC Langenrohr56
875138605Höller Philipp2001m2.629UTC BH Wr. Neustadt54
876108412Bachmaier Philip1996m1.5TC Seebenstein Schiltern52
87613785Agis Alfred1953m5.114UTC Krems-Mitterau52
876190100Kripel Andreas1982m5.755TEK Böheimkirchen52
87616022Resch Florian1982m6.073Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall52
87671920Amon Ernst1958m6.137TK Markersdorf52
876189801Preisinger Franz1961m6.193TC Purkersdorf52
87616240Lagler Josef1958m6.426SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg52
87611654Zellinger Johannes1964m6.437UTC Königstetten52
87615864Fackelmann Michael1945m6.47ASV Pressbaum52
87686061Langhammer Markus1963m6.55TCK Gablitz52
876106636Prinz Gerhard1967m6.853ESV Obergrafendorf52
87613747Hackl Norbert1961m7TC Sieghartskirchen52
8767635Sieberer Leopold1967m7.14UTC Emmersdorf52
87619674Gratz Michael1970m7.332UTC Ollersbach52
876160442Hansbauer Peter1960m7.535Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer52
87619440Traxler Karl1956m7.58UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf52
87617405Kronawetter Ronald1965m7.592TC Sitzenberg-Reidling52
87618206Bosch Gerald1964m7.71TK St. Veit-Gölsen52
87692074Weissmann Franz1949m7.817TC Altlengbach52
876105429Kirschbichler Andreas1959m8.1Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer52
876137039Lozinski Herbert1969m8.238TC Hohenberg52
876228979Prassl Daniel1994m8.371TK St. Veit-Gölsen52
876359904Leeb Philip2002m8.451UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf52
876302544Königswieser Franz2004m8.512TV Maria Anzbach52
876280990Schardinger Jakob2002m8.603TC Allround TH Stattersdorf52
876235501Monsberger Alexander2002m8.825TEK Böheimkirchen52
876267840Heidegger Dominik2002m9.064TC Sieghartskirchen52
876328683Glitzner Kilian2005m9.337USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg52
876340825Graf Nikolas2002m9.426UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf52
876381921Pfiel Lukas2006m9.601UTC Judenau52
876381186Siedl Daniel2006m9.743UTC Karlstetten52
876431537Müller Lukas2004m9.93TV Maria Anzbach52
876355304Köberl Tobias2005m10.21USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg52
909105887Haubner Alexander1997m2.565UTC Gedersdorf50
910129875Kramer Andreas1999m2.199KTK Krems48
910129528Himsel Tobias1994m3.514UTC Judenau48
91019502Bittner Thomas1979m4.451Freizeittennisclub Tulln48
91035275Derdak Dieter1979m5.091TC Purkersdorf48
91013527Mader Jürgen1971m5.097TK Markersdorf48
9105394Zainzinger Michael1979m5.154Union TC Kilb48
91012407Heindl Franz1951m5.158UTK Langenlois48
910154233Rath Florian1999m5.289UTC Melk48
910175888Schifflhuber Leopold1974m5.355TC Herzogenburg48
910107192Gschwandtner Roman1991m5.378UTC Judenau48
910280174Dochot Nicolas1992m5.433SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
91019449Löffler Markus1985m5.436UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf48
91021958Foki Thomas1980m5.447TC Harland48
91071743Grabner Mario1989m5.518TC Neustift- Innermanzing48
91017332Hönigl Michael1969m5.738SVN Neuaigen48
91017788Maleschek Andreas1972m5.939UTC St. Margarethen48
910224639Rödl Matthias1994m6.048UTC Sparkasse Perschling48
91021575Schweyer Leopold1958m6.108UTC Würmla48
91019223Fiegl Dietmar1971m6.16SC Traismauer48
910138752Prinz Fabian2001m6.231ESV Obergrafendorf48
910381590Holcmann Michael1984m6.244TC Purkersdorf48
910130478Blümel Johannes1983m6.312Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer48
91021824Kühfaber Markus1982m6.357TC Zwentendorf48
910159327Kaiser Andreas1996m6.475UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf48
910138466Dollhopf Patrik1992m6.51UTC Tullnerbach48
91019664Gassner Michael1971m6.553TTK Türnitz48
91011149Bottesch Günter1959m6.646Tennisclub Laaben48
91014943Vorstandlechner Werner1956m6.664ESV Obergrafendorf48
910106713Schicklgruber Helmut1982m6.67UTC Sparkasse Perschling48
9109749Bilcik Werner1948m6.726TC Allround TH Stattersdorf48
91019073Till Wolfgang1966m6.853TC Herzogenburg48
91015857Dorfinger Christian1980m6.913UTC Tullnerbach48
910139321Eisner Matthias1983m6.941UTC Judenau48
910198366Ihrybauer Jochen1973m6.959SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
910115539Muschal Uwe1966m6.981TK Big Point Muckendorf48
910234808Moser Michael1957m6.983Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer48
91015119Bosch Franz1954m7.012TC Allround TH Stattersdorf48
91020757Baumann Stefan1984m7.12USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg48
910197738Haslinger Herbert1966m7.144UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich48
91092207Biber Wolfgang1965m7.168SVN Neuaigen48
91020312Matzl Christoph1962m7.304Union Kaumberg48
91015845Vejvoda Josef1948m7.313ASV Pressbaum48
910130442König Werner1960m7.504SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
910307084Karner Günter1978m7.552SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
91016485Bader Stefan1981m7.618TC Hainfeld48
91015882Gallbrunner Harald1964m7.642ASV Pressbaum48
910130735Schmidmayer Stefan1973m7.755TSG St. Pölten48
910337412Leitner Norbert1975m7.799UTC Emmersdorf48
910123258Schmid Daniel1993m7.803UTC Karlstetten48
91080474Harrer Norbert1951m7.889UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf48
910381779Schartner Mario1987m8.007SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
910199151Egretzberger Patric2001m8.08TC Tulln48
910231760Lang-Muhr Florian1985m8.113TC Zwentendorf48
910280177Wagner Gerald1968m8.207SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
910343261Knoblich Hannes1970m8.319UTC Tullnerbach48
910155828Fügl Gerhard1968m8.322WSV Traisen48
910115631Kubes Otto1960m8.332Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer48
910130645Pundy Georg1979m8.398TK St. Veit-Gölsen48
91072199Wutzl Manfred1953m8.421ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram48
910407602Spilka Oliver2004m8.459TC Hainfeld48
910217980Steininger Roman1972m8.554TC Raipoltenbach48
910177664Aigner Wolfgang1964m8.57SKG St. Pölten48
910338495Schönbauer Dietmar1962m8.7WSV Traisen48
910138321Köppl Reinhard1998m8.728TC Allround TH Stattersdorf48
910161568Kranabetter Johann1963m8.734UTC Wölbling48
910381050Muck Robert1972m8.815UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich48
910106996Gruber Gerhard1955m8.846SKG St. Pölten48
910358973Neuwirth Andreas1975m8.91WSV Traisen48
910426488Donaubauer Michael1975m8.965TC Raipoltenbach48
910249419Bock Christian1990m9.147Tennis Club Preuwitz48
910429746Matzinger Gerhard1964m9.154TK Rohrbach48
910355301Kern Alexander2005m9.156USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg48
910382857Weiss Leonhard2004m9.216TC Hainfeld48
910302900Kothbauer Richard1969m9.239SV Folie Teich Weinburg48
910429742Stocker David1997m9.365TK Rohrbach48
910355306Zahorsky Tobias2005m9.54USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg48
910360137Wurm Roland2004m9.637UTC Judenau48
910338215Hölsche Sebastian2005m9.735UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf48
910381920Pfiel Patrick2004m9.745UTC Judenau48
910328222Obersheimer Tristan2007m9.779TC St. Aegyd48
910235820Engelbrecht Gerhard1999m9.906Tennis Club Preuwitz48
910190015Königsberger Klaus2000m9.982UTC St. Margarethen48
910407783Rosenberger Leon2008m10.099TEK Böheimkirchen48
910355300Hippmann Niclas2005m10.102USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg48
99471952Ringelhahn Herbert1959m9.343TK St. Veit-Gölsen46
99556952Florian Jürgen1972m3.152UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.44
995138385Stöberl Johannes1988m3.898UTC Aggsbach Dorf44
9955382Handlgruber Peter1972m4.061TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening44
99510017Holzinger Andreas1965m4.113KTK Krems44
995244239Groß Swen1966m5.324ASV Pressbaum44
99519465Längauer Jürgen1970m5.81ATSV Tulln44
99511179Lechner Helmut1961m5.823Union TC Kilb44
99518312Lasselsberger Gerhard1965m5.865TK Markersdorf44
995138538Horst Alexander1962m6.055TV Maria Anzbach44
99570758Gedei Peter1961m6.373TCK Gablitz44
995332421Langer Jakob1988m6.549UTC Melk44
995162716Seidl Julian1998m6.713UTC Gerersdorf44
995331467Stöcklhuber Matthias1997m6.97UTC Aggsbach Dorf44
99587513Muck Franz1955m6.983ATSV Tulln44
99519429Dimmling Roman1970m7.07UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf44
99512452Ginsthofer Leopold1965m7.083UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf44
9956471Antony Jakob1946m7.218TEK Böheimkirchen44
995138866Bauer Josef1963m7.237UTC Aggsbach Dorf44
9957062Simon Wilhelm1951m7.294TC Sitzenberg-Reidling44
99519123Bauer Alfred1969m7.518WSV Traisen44
995189657Schmidt Roman1969m7.719TCK Gablitz44
995177642Mühlbauer Bernhard1967m7.749TC Neustift- Innermanzing44
99572201Pfaffeneder Wolfgang1955m7.956ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram44
995107205Bachmayer Wolfgang1963m8.028Freizeittennisclub Tulln44
99570525Ölsböck Johann1954m8.19TEK Böheimkirchen44
995325126Kunze Alfred1956m8.439TC Hohenberg44
995177254Sollhart Helmut1956m8.9UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf44
995355464Kellner David2006m9.139TEK Böheimkirchen44
995307356Bock Sebastian2005m9.471SC Traismauer44
995394400Theuer Pirmin2007m9.694TC Purkersdorf44
995338607Fasching Manuel2006m9.824TC Allround TH Stattersdorf44
995376762Deimel Lukas2005m9.974TC Sieghartskirchen44
995408020Schmutterer David2009m10UTC Tullnerbach44
995306490Maslic Matteo2005m10.165UTC Gerersdorf44
995355465Kanov Daniel2007m10.253TEK Böheimkirchen44
1030406570Nikl Peter1978m8.285ATSV Tulln43
1031417282Mayerhofer Bernhard1991m9.46TK St. Veit-Gölsen42
1032145401Steiner Moritz2001m2.632UTC BH Wr. Neustadt40
103238271Richter Leo1973m4.637TK Big Point Muckendorf40
1032276259Poruban Lubomir1957m4.76TC Allround TH Stattersdorf40
103219657Madaini Ramin1964m4.948UTC Madainitennis40
10325384Neswadba Christian1969m5.018TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening40
103213316Steinlechner Stefan1969m5.037TV Maria Anzbach40
103217330Gurschl Josef1964m5.373TC Sieghartskirchen40
1032138988Perthold Matthäus1995m5.61TC St. Aegyd40
103292558Kickinger Martin1991m5.668TC Allround TH Stattersdorf40
10325300Amrich Norbert1967m5.852TC Purkersdorf40
1032106897Kellerberger Thomas1971m5.884TC Sieghartskirchen40
103213880Maier Johann1963m5.897UTC Michelhausen40
10328035Karner Peter1971m5.923UTC Frankenfels 198340
103211311Grassmann Karl1960m6.089SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg40
10328351Schöls Robert1972m6.239ASV Pressbaum40
103291811Eichinger Lukas1986m6.296UTC Hofstetten-Grünau40
103221574Korherr Günter1958m6.339Tennisclub Laaben40
1032155832Grill Michael1997m6.377WSV Traisen40
1032280891Janisch Wolfgang1972m6.423WSV Traisen40
1032189692Schmölz Dominik2000m6.484TC Sieghartskirchen40
10329763Stejskal Peter1971m6.488TK Markersdorf40
1032308616Fink Robert1981m6.553TK Big Point Muckendorf40
1032139037Zeilerbauer Andreas1999m6.562TV Maria Anzbach40
1032339724Gersch Steffen1980m6.646TC Purkersdorf40
1032235380Hörmann Alexander1977m6.664SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg40
103214401Pritz Wolfgang1973m6.69UTC RAIKA Mühldorf40
103219464Beinhofer Heinrich1961m6.889ATSV Tulln40
10326475Lebsinger Josef1949m6.971TEK Böheimkirchen40
103279161Polena Robert1970m6.988TC Purkersdorf40
103212322Klement Ernst1959m7.04Tennisclub Laaben40
10328135Resch Christian1960m7.053TCK Gablitz40
103219438Träxler Erwin1957m7.06UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf40
103220863Hohl Manfred1957m7.08UTC Wölbling40
1032297905Schlögl Thomas1966m7.106TC Purkersdorf40
1032136502Steindl Lukas1995m7.163UTC Langenlebarn40
1032130120Fessel Hubert1966m7.209UTC Karlstetten40
1032175675Russo Moritz1998m7.254ASV Pressbaum40
1032430481Glanninger Peter1972m7.262TC Lilienfeld40
103210354Kolar Josef1950m7.266UTC Hofstetten-Grünau40
1032235708Fahrngruber Dominik1994m7.267UTC Frankenfels 198340
1032173650Frank Christoph2001m7.3WSV Traisen40
103214952Fuchs Markus1972m7.342ESV Obergrafendorf40
103280473Häusler Joe1955m7.369Tennisclub Laaben40
103213546Paukowitsch Eduard1952m7.37TK Markersdorf40
1032161225Kovar Max1997m7.398TC Hainfeld40
1032376240Zeller Franz1966m7.42TC Eichgraben40
1032377161Unterberger Ramon1984m7.424Tennisclub Eggenburg40
1032139455Treitl Stefan1986m7.425TC Zwentendorf40
1032358758Brukner Andreas1965m7.477TC Purkersdorf40
1032308615Schieler Thomas1967m7.554TC TVN Wolfpassing40
1032138361Herzog Christian1991m7.65UTC Sparkasse Perschling40
103217313Kloner Gert1948m7.668ATSV Tulln40
103219117Binder Walter1972m7.671TC Lilienfeld40
1032236197Stamminger Walter1969m7.719WSV Traisen40
103270742Veit Christian1969m7.839UTC Frankenfels 198340
1032242559Schwarz Maximilian2002m7.84UTC Langenlebarn40
103213332Felgenhauer Martin1962m7.857TV Maria Anzbach40
1032173702Hameseder Jürgen1996m7.878UTC Gerersdorf40
1032289059Janousek Alexander1969m8.002TV Maria Anzbach40
103271792Kahri Wilhelm1961m8.087UTC Ollersbach40
103287482Herbst Rudolf1970m8.14WSV Traisen40
1032377201Noitzmüller Daniel1994m8.165UTC Langenlebarn40
1032123038Denk Philipp1996m8.285TC Harland40
1032394160Morgner Alexander1967m8.335TC Sieghartskirchen40
1032407161Fürst Michael1999m8.355TC Purkersdorf40
1032159326Geyer Stefan1997m8.467UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf40
103213543Tauschek Franz1954m8.515TK Markersdorf40
1032372483Wechselberger Roland1982m8.607TC Zwentendorf40
1032391465Mader Johannes1962m8.636U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten40
1032161036Weixlbraun Martin1971m8.771Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten40
103217583Hofbauer Benjamin1992m8.781TC St. Aegyd40
1032427006Wagner Roland1970m8.83UTC Königstetten40
1032189695Högl Emanuel1999m8.831TC Sieghartskirchen40
1032297320Hannesschläger Heinz1952m8.87ASV Pressbaum40
1032199166Lederer Michael1977m8.926ESV Obergrafendorf40
1032237923Gram Julian2004m9.036ESV Obergrafendorf40
1032328688Stackl Alexander2005m9.323USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg40
1032281327Popp Lorenz2000m9.372UTC Neulengbach40
1032328228Thurner Marian2005m9.416TC Eichgraben40
1032406568Rudolf Thomas1982m9.465ATSV Tulln40
1032280130Schableger Marco2000m9.608TC Herzogenburg40
1032429576Mader Markus1995m9.609TC St. Aegyd40
1032382070Böhm Gerald1974m9.614SVN Neuaigen40
1032382007Bisenberger Jonas2006m9.671TC Herzogenburg40
1032199150Strelly Florian2001m9.735TC Tulln40
1032407322Zuser Benedikt2004m9.75TC Allround TH Stattersdorf40
1032381722Neumeister Lukas2004m9.841TC Allround TH Stattersdorf40
1032173549Wagner Laurenz2000m9.947UTC Tullnerbach40
1032407273Reichl Maximilian2009m10TC Allround TH Stattersdorf40
1032401847Ptacek Peter1959m10.09SKVg Pottenbrunn40
1032355463Riesenberger Christof2004m10.182TEK Böheimkirchen40
1032339584Schmid Bernhard1997m10.292UTC Neulengbach40
1124145393Vorhemus Adrian2001m3.237ULTC Raika Raabs38
112412118Auer Josef1989m3.349USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis38
1124402443Reichmann Georg1982m6.822TK Markersdorf38
1124123720Weinauer Günter1957m8.036TK Markersdorf38
1124432502Muckenhuber Eduard1969m9.532TC Hainfeld38
112953336Chalupa Tomas1982m2.781UTC Krems-Mitterau36
112916105Steiner Bernd1969m2.808UTC BH Wr. Neustadt36
112911516Franke Stefan1967m2.8371. Klosterneuburger TV36
11296079Haupt-Buchenrode Alexander1952m3.411ASV Pressbaum36
1129106756Ditzer Florian1995m3.574Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall36
112917310Saida Andreas1960m4.673TC Tulln36
112911976Alfons Rainer1974m4.733UTC Gedersdorf36
1129115389Schlager Christoph1988m4.787UTC Gerersdorf36
112916054Leitl Andreas1972m4.822TC Purkersdorf36
112916056Hekele Peter1967m5.002TC Purkersdorf36
112918016Kirchknopf Hans1968m5.021TSG St. Pölten36
112934534Kampelmüller Peter1968m5.278TK Big Point Muckendorf36
112915838Fritz Helmut1943m5.569ASV Pressbaum36
112919239Raderer Gregor1984m5.76SC Traismauer36
112915847Pohoralek Paul1948m5.831ASV Pressbaum36
1129122912Prokop Gerd1953m6.08WSV Voest-Alpine Krems36
112913317Sichart Ernst1966m6.193TV Maria Anzbach36
112938177Kunrath Andreas1962m6.208UTC Judenau36
11299754Sonnleitner Andreas1985m6.323UTC Gerersdorf36
1129406875Heilmann Stephan1978m6.401ESV Obergrafendorf36
112911315Jantschek Klaus1958m6.498SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg36
112918019Noitz Johann1952m6.577TSG St. Pölten36
1129173462Zeilinger Andreas1974m6.596UTC Königstetten36
1129123774Holl Bernhard1988m6.658UTC Melk36
112913539Frühwirth Frank1963m6.694TK Markersdorf36
112917784Wegl Jürgen1969m6.979UTC St. Margarethen36
1129139226Skutan Thomas1963m7.165TK Big Point Muckendorf36
112912326Szerencsics Martin1957m7.171Tennisclub Laaben36
112919234Stanzel Erwin1954m7.205SC Traismauer36
1129307011Hießberger Norbert1968m7.267TC Statzendorf36
112915842Janich Friedrich1951m7.402ASV Pressbaum36
112991254Baumgartner Rudolf1963m7.418TC Klausen36
112914616Puchner Erich1954m7.527UTC Neulengbach36
112986435Rammel Engelbert1954m7.922Union TC Kilb36
112910429Ortner Karl1963m8.019TC Hohenberg36
1129374239Dörflinger Günther1975m8.022USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg36
1129198733Hickelsberger Jürgen1981m8.332TK St. Veit-Gölsen36
1129404217Muck Martin1997m8.399U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten36
1129158648Schwenk Marco1981m8.4SKVg Pottenbrunn36
1129417443Hausl Thomas1974m8.418Freizeittennisclub Tulln36
1129355420Thron Rudolf1968m8.822U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten36
1129307202Ziegler Clemens1998m8.836TC Harland36
1129360043Marino Enzo2002m9.481UTC Judenau36
1129396380Kohlschmidt Marcus1971m9.67UTC Ollersbach36
1129407911Laimer Julian2005m9.857TC Purkersdorf36
1129377564Sterf Julian2007m9.92USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg36
1129429692Woisetschläger Alexander2005m9.993TC Herzogenburg36
1129341991Mayer Andreas2009m10KTK Krems36
1177105892Haubner Matthias1995m2.412UTC Gedersdorf34
1177429885Harthold Bernhard1968m7.96TC Hohenberg34
1179346559Eckl Dorian2007m7.422UTC Rohrendorf33
1180338233Kovalik Jozef1992m1.413TC Harland32
1180358665Safranek Vaclav1994m2.017TC Harland32
1180106963Auer Johannes1995m2.71Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall32
118089321Mick Peter1993m3.47Union TC Kilb32
118092044Kostrhon Fabian1993m4.51TC Totzenbach32
118037877Sebor Bernd1966m4.666SG Die Wachauer32
1180106453Zeilerbauer Georg1994m4.979TV Maria Anzbach32
118019621Steinböck Bernhard1988m5.082TC Tulln32
118038106Vondrak Mario1979m5.141TV Maria Anzbach32
118019507Ohrfandl Christian1976m5.159TC Tulln32
1180104901Klingen Henning1976m5.177TV Maria Anzbach32
118011178Gonaus Christoph1985m5.316Union TC Kilb32
1180122973Ruthner Philipp1995m5.399TC Harland32
118018217Putz Fritz1982m5.518TK St. Veit-Gölsen32
118017383Pfiel Thomas1970m5.549TC Sitzenberg-Reidling32
118018020Schädl Christian1955m5.581TSG St. Pölten32
1180279724Steininger Herbert1972m5.63USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis32
118019519Czernoch Bernhard1983m5.844Freizeittennisclub Tulln32
1180210519Holzbauer Walter1967m5.849TV Maria Anzbach32
118032716Thurner Gabriel1973m5.968TC Eichgraben32
1180254540Schönauer Dietmar1963m5.999Freizeittennisclub Tulln32
1180297301Grabner Gerald1972m6.15TC Purkersdorf32
118086896Pichlerbauer Johann1964m6.207TK Big Point Muckendorf32
118017899Steinbauer Gerhard1953m6.378TC Allround TH Stattersdorf32
1180107025Sulzer Michael1990m6.432TK St. Veit-Gölsen32
118014954Müller Alexander1978m6.513ESV Obergrafendorf32
1180160884Badinger Johannes1999m6.56UTC Gerersdorf32
118016239Krennmüller Manfred1963m6.594TC Herzogenburg32
1180115664Korntheuer Michael1959m6.607U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten32
1180338558Kutsenits Harald1968m6.718SU Gumpoldskirchen32
118015690Koller Martin1965m6.804TC Purkersdorf32
1180116190Schwarz Markus1992m6.9UTC Sparkasse Perschling32
118090483Hold Wolfgang1958m6.909SV OMV Gänserndorf32
1180426725Bestagno Francesco1966m6.944UTC Tullnerbach32
1180160879Teufl Michael1995m6.949SC Traismauer32
11805722Stadler Martin1968m6.967UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich32
1180222499Hartweger Robert1966m7.13TC Neustift- Innermanzing32
118020869Neussner Herbert1965m7.141UTC Wölbling32
1180381778Zöchbauer Johannes1981m7.165SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg32
118013544Paukowitsch Paul1980m7.168TK Markersdorf32
1180376259Reichl Johannes1974m7.219SKG St. Pölten32
1180123093Stricker Toni1988m7.243TC Klausen32
118085587Rackinger Robert1979m7.34SKVg Pottenbrunn32
1180279761Marchsteiner Gerald1973m7.345TC Herzogenburg32
1180106362Stickler Bernhard1968m7.421UTC Langenlebarn32
1180307173Waldschmidt Klaus1960m7.471TC Klausen32
1180158091Auer Christian1963m7.497ASV Pressbaum32
1180406722Kargl Benjamin1990m7.526Union TC Kilb32
1180304901Exinger Christian1982m7.591TC Sitzenberg-Reidling32
1180129651Bozilovic Nikola1993m7.614UTC Sparkasse Perschling32
118019470Peschl Wolfgang1949m7.643ATSV Tulln32
118010752Fidler Leopold jun.1968m7.707UTC Judenau32
1180235754Kronawetter Jürgen1998m7.715TC Sitzenberg-Reidling32
11805736Widmann Johann1956m7.799UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich32
1180197814Schleifer Lukas1998m7.822TC Totzenbach32
1180408115Nagy Remy1997m7.834ESV Obergrafendorf32
1180130080Strohmayer Werner1975m7.909UTC Königstetten32
118086049Kühberger Daniel1983m7.915UTC Frankenfels 198332
1180115499Schmucker Karl1962m7.919TC Eichgraben32
1180235705Wegerer Gregor1982m7.989UTC Frankenfels 198332
118087260Schwarz Franz1968m8.027TC Sitzenberg-Reidling32
118017329Pimperl Oliver1972m8.043Tennis Club Preuwitz32
1180224019Herzog Jürgen1974m8.122UTC Sparkasse Perschling32
1180337841Biela Andreas1978m8.124SVN Neuaigen32
1180430478Strummer Maximilian1991m8.133TC Lilienfeld32
118012992Lintinger Thomas1962m8.156WSV Traisen32
1180431535Gassauer Johannes1979m8.176TV Maria Anzbach32
1180377100Kern Matthias1989m8.228TK Markersdorf32
1180281324Marihart Tobias2002m8.252UTC Neulengbach32
118086698Krakowczyk Krystian1956m8.509UTC Madainitennis32
1180123703Annau Gernot1972m8.54TK Markersdorf32
1180359377Gonaus Franz1968m8.582UTC Frankenfels 198332
118087305Wagesreither Martin1966m8.599Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten32
1180360147Hofbauer Christian1984m8.614UTC Aggsbach Dorf32
118079109Vosouch Peter1966m8.642Union Kaumberg32
1180426489Stapfer Raimund1973m8.681TC Raipoltenbach32
1180235818Keiblinger Fabian1997m8.708Tennis Club Preuwitz32
1180433464Wanko Manuel1992m8.765TC Lilienfeld32
1180339645Zuser Wilhelm1972m8.795UTC Hofstetten-Grünau32
1180237128Biermayr Tobias1999m8.803SKVg Pottenbrunn32
1180231759Jedlicka Michael1985m8.885TC Zwentendorf32
1180264581Zederbauer Christoph2001m8.939SKVg Pottenbrunn32
1180227319Fuxreiter Wolfgang1979m8.946TSG St. Pölten32
1180431225Förster Michael1975m9.018TK Big Point Muckendorf32
1180123779Huber Rainer1980m9.074ESV Obergrafendorf32
1180236128Hirsch Matthäus2002m9.102TC Statzendorf32
1180382064Marek Ronald1985m9.131UTC Hofstetten-Grünau32
1180379213Reckenzain Matthias1972m9.155USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg32
1180337821Säckl Raphael2000m9.225UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf32
1180307111Pegler Christian1971m9.265SVN Neuaigen32
1180198283Kikinger Lukas2002m9.371UTC Würmla32
1180431533Pfeiffer Felix2004m9.457TV Maria Anzbach32
118071979Pandalitschka Martin1985m9.491TK Rohrbach32
1180339115Pöck Constantin2006m9.501TC Tulln32
1180381187Siedl Matthias2006m9.555UTC Karlstetten32
1180338647Otte Ellis2006m9.591UTC Tullnerbach32
1180264580Lackenberger Noah2001m9.597SKVg Pottenbrunn32
1180402744Peter Alexander1975m9.626TC Eichgraben32
1180401848Zederbauer Wolfgang1974m9.772SKVg Pottenbrunn32
1180382006Kress Nathaniel2007m9.811TC Herzogenburg32
1180359374Pegler Daniel2001m9.843SVN Neuaigen32
1180381188Schrattenholzer Dominik2003m9.905UTC Karlstetten32
1180430484Eric Dane2004m9.969UTC Madainitennis32
1180359178Stenzel Julian2009m10ASV Pressbaum32
1180407262Schober Fabian2006m10.015UTC Wölbling32
1180328687Meindorfer Mika2007m10.061USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg32
1180364623Schmidt Maximilian2008m10.081TEK Böheimkirchen32
1180382010Bernhard Konstantin2000m10.224TC Herzogenburg32
1180407912Wolf Nikolaus2006m10.246TC Purkersdorf32
128918195Fischer Christian1977m4.986TK St. Veit-Gölsen30
1290199664Tobler Tobias2003m2.834UTC BH Wr. Neustadt28
129012077Billeth Michael1957m4.536TC Allround TH Stattersdorf28
1290123296Denk Mathias1967m4.604TC Zwentendorf28
1290306963Ptacek Markus1981m5.111ATUS Korneuburg28
129016501Haselberger Rainer1977m5.318UTC Rohrendorf28
1290139192Gausterer Stefan1994m5.482UTC Aggsbach Dorf28
129011655Hagl Gerald1968m5.669UTC Königstetten28
129013072Mittelstrasser Stefan1983m5.777SK Loosdorf28
1290225179Stumpfer Florian1983m5.795Schollach28
129010741Niedermayer Gerhard1967m5.825UTC Judenau28
1290364760Futterknecht Patrick1988m6.014ATUS Korneuburg28
12905686Humphrey Robert1955m6.148TC Tulln28
129017392Brandstetter Paul1949m6.313TC Zwentendorf28
129017787Zwettler Ewald1949m6.324UTC St. Margarethen28
12907837Frank Gernot1968m6.539UTC Eschenau28
1290138610Gruber Jakob1997m6.581TC TVN Wolfpassing28
129010353Schuhmeier Peter1953m6.708UTC Hofstetten-Grünau28
129013540Paukowitsch Erich1954m6.714TK Markersdorf28
1290123215Steiner Erwin1965m6.723TK Big Point Muckendorf28
129019473Ramlohr Roman1963m6.727ATSV Tulln28
12905306Bachtrögler Gerhard1953m6.806TC Altlengbach28
129020730Tisch Herbert1964m6.814USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg28
129017983Hölderl Peter1954m6.883TC Herzogenburg28
12908097Steyrer Bernhard1989m7USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis28
129087304Steinbrecher Heinz1964m7.014U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten28
1290378794Mahorka Diethard1986m7.026UTC Melk28
1290236119Wessner Eric1994m7.076UTC Aggsbach Dorf28
1290406888Herdlinger Johannes1993m7.078SC Traismauer28
1290175209Gschwantner Robert1954m7.082ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram28
1290129963Patek Helmut1967m7.114UTC Königstetten28
129020723Choholka Herbert1959m7.162USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg28
129070759Flechl Karl1955m7.246TCK Gablitz28
129082294Eisner Wolfgang1960m7.39TC Herzogenburg28
1290355419Thron Martin1968m7.427U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten28
129020729Steinperl Alfred1950m7.646USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg28
1290162644Mikuss Gerhard1957m7.716UTC Neulengbach28
1290115619Schmidt Roman1986m8.113UTC Tullnerbach28
1290105428Choura Georg1946m8.201Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer28
129014502Mayer Leopold1955m8.494SVN Neuaigen28
129010442Mosböck Heinz1954m8.56TC St. Aegyd28
1290381055Skorsch Florian2001m9.015TC Herzogenburg28
129017595Fleissner Rudolf1955m9.101TC St. Aegyd28
1290312941Tresnak Maximilian2005m9.116UTC Neulengbach28
1290306459Prinz Jonas2007m9.199UTC Rohrendorf28
1290338813Briza Mario2007m9.337TC Tulln28
1290267859Lengauer Simon2004m9.466TC Sieghartskirchen28
1290337508Herzog Philip2008m9.595TC Hainfeld28
1290360041Weiss Ronny2003m9.656UTC Judenau28
1290431536Patrick Drbalek2003m9.72TV Maria Anzbach28
1290408028Dechant Max2005m9.839UTC Tullnerbach28
1290354802Papst Luca2008m9.875TC St. Aegyd28
1290306491Kaufmann Felix2006m9.936UTC Gerersdorf28
1290381725Klenk Herbert2004m9.953TC Allround TH Stattersdorf28
1290381723Mallasch Sven2005m9.993TC Allround TH Stattersdorf28
1290407703Hausmann Tobias2005m10.243TC Harland28
1290430439Schmidt Maximilian2012m10.3UTC Tullnerbach28
1346123019Riegler Markus1993m2.679UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.26
1346359519Traint Manfred1975m6.038UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.26
1348426820Portaluri Giorgio1990m1.536TC Harland24
1348407871Haliak Mikalai1998m1.636UTC Judenau24
134813930Novak Thomas1974m3.676UTC Stockerau24
134886485Höchtl Andreas1977m3.677UTC Geras24
134810735Schmutzer Christian1974m3.762UTC Judenau24
134871900Hebenstreit Christian1955m3.9621. Klosterneuburger TV24
134819285Pribyl Maximilian1984m4.099TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel24
134811217Tragschitz Bernd1979m4.179UTC Kirchberg-Wagram24
134819554Floth Oliver1980m4.368TC Tulln24
134812184Allinger Bernhard1984m4.436Kleinregion Nibelungengau24
134886728Simetzberger Josef1963m4.492UTC Madainitennis24
13487627Edelbacher Bernhard1981m4.68UTC Emmersdorf24
1348115903Lovrek Alexander1974m4.712TK Big Point Muckendorf24
134892036Benkö Roland1984m4.726TV Maria Anzbach24
1348115503Lustik Andreas1983m4.773TC Herzogenburg24
134819558Böhm Stephan1971m5.01TC Tulln24
134819565Niedl Günther1963m5.02TK Big Point Muckendorf24
1348359480Denk Sandro2000m5.071TC Sieghartskirchen24
1348260180Collet Xavier1979m5.073ASV Pressbaum24
1348432322Demmer Marc1974m5.173Union TC Kilb24
134817778Schmidl Alois1967m5.406UTC St. Margarethen24
134816110Irsigler Christian1970m5.565UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf24
1348157922Löffler Manfred1981m5.644TK St. Veit-Gölsen24
134811077Fünck Andreas1963m5.778Union Kaumberg24
134816055Kotasek Alexander1967m5.942TC Purkersdorf24
134816132Schlinger Thomas1980m5.959TEK Böheimkirchen24
134820732Landthaler Gerhard1966m5.974USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg24
13485152Hausdorf Hermann1962m5.983UTC Kirchberg-Wagram24
134838618Kargl Alfred1963m6.013TK Big Point Muckendorf24
134810023Hauptmann Otto1964m6.199TC Herzogenburg24
134815844Kolnberger Werner1958m6.263ASV Pressbaum24
1348173480Biedermann Antonio1986m6.268TC Sieghartskirchen24
134871268Chladek Christoph1986m6.273UTC Königstetten24
1348138800Zimmel David1996m6.359UTC Wölbling24
1348115803Stepan Herwig1983m6.389UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf24
1348129463Karner Thomas1997m6.493SC Traismauer24
1348139371Weinauer Manuel1981m6.557TK Markersdorf24
134816498Brtnik Gerald1972m6.602SC Traismauer24
134810349Ablasser Paul1962m6.682UTC Hofstetten-Grünau24
134813541Hinteregger Gerald1964m6.69TK Markersdorf24
1348425982Sterf Christoph1979m6.719ESV Obergrafendorf24
134819434Eckerl Karl1961m6.719UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf24
1348130383Gugerell Andreas1961m6.775TC Herzogenburg24
1348189349Schmoll Florian1985m6.829USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg24
1348198881Weislein Robert1962m6.837Freizeittennisclub Tulln24
1348189889Rosenthaler Markus1968m6.912TK Markersdorf24
1348177512Kattner Robert1968m6.974TC Sitzenberg-Reidling24
134885577Deimel Rudolf1953m7.078TC Herzogenburg24
1348257361Hötzinger Hannes1970m7.102TC Purkersdorf24
1348139495Palmetzhofer Peter1969m7.108U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten24
1348138886Handl Christian1972m7.162UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich24
1348123063Weigl Martin1983m7.177TC Raipoltenbach24
134819075Schleifer Julius1967m7.277TC Totzenbach24
1348235915Gross Dominik1999m7.361SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg24
134871793Kahri Robert1961m7.38UTC Ollersbach24
1348414843Kirnbauer Alexander1990m7.42Union Kaumberg24
134813333Ritzinger Martin1957m7.483UTC Neulengbach24
134811154Hackl Walter1951m7.527TC Altlengbach24
1348138690Maier Oliver1996m7.62UTC Michelhausen24
1348360061Müllner Rupert1952m7.64ATSV Tulln24
1348139287Huf Andreas1968m7.641SKG St. Pölten24
1348309336Digruber Marc1988m7.644UTC Frankenfels 198324
1348175393Wagesreither Jürgen1986m7.796Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten24
134886436Köhler Leopold1953m7.805Union TC Kilb24
1348198310Illmeyer Manuel1986m7.883TC Hohenberg24
134870310Aulenbach Johann1952m7.93ATSV Tulln24
134810436Fritz Franz1956m7.979TC St. Aegyd24
1348257360Pfatschbacher Christian1962m8.026TC Purkersdorf24
134811324Greiner Andreas1958m8.102SV Folie Teich Weinburg24
1348269199Richter Christian1978m8.103TC Zwentendorf24
1348332422Donabauer Peter1987m8.118UTC Melk24
1348339468Hendl Erich1954m8.182TC St. Aegyd24
1348430447Merckens Leonhard1973m8.184TC Hainfeld24
1348280978Bernhard Leon1999m8.31UTC St. Margarethen24
134815453Hönel Gerhard1944m8.313UTC Sparkasse Perschling24
1348123497Straßer Josef1955m8.329Union TC Kilb24
1348408327Baliko Jürgen1977m8.37Freizeittennisclub Tulln24
134818214Siedl Robert1960m8.429TK St. Veit-Gölsen24
134814329Fehringer Helmut1962m8.434TK Big Point Muckendorf24
1348159577Chudaba Helmut1952m8.478TCK Gablitz24
1348123278Lie Swan-Bing1948m8.548TC Sitzenberg-Reidling24
1348421723Pemmer Christoph1972m8.642UTC Emmersdorf24
1348279843Einzinger Franz1980m8.688SVN Neuaigen24
1348430061Schackerl Christian1983m8.688SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg24
1348376244Buchebner Martin1968m8.695TC Eichgraben24
1348280178Dollfuss Leopold1966m8.701SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg24
1348340296Kaiblinger Andreas1966m8.733Tennis Club Preuwitz24
1348429525Karner Thomas1976m8.792UTC Hofstetten-Grünau24
1348404589Bereswill Udo1967m8.883TK Big Point Muckendorf24
1348376342Weidinger Stephan2000m8.912ASV Pressbaum24
1348382139Mühlbauer Martin2003m9.033TC Neustift- Innermanzing24
1348175851Tanner Sebastian1999m9.15TC Hainfeld24
1348427422Hartl Maximilian2003m9.151U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten24
134835306Mück Heinz1944m9.246TC St. Aegyd24
1348376520Labidi Elias1999m9.372ASV Pressbaum24
1348136511Figl Gerhard1961m9.392Tennis Club Preuwitz24
1348302545Schauer Adrian2005m9.507TC Eichgraben24
1348309217Stangl Moritz2005m9.51ESV Obergrafendorf24
1348407164Barta Simon2006m9.522TC Purkersdorf24
1348381993Bijelic Daniel2006m9.532UTC Langenrohr24
1348198531Zellinger Lukas2003m9.552TC Tulln24
1348376519Strausky Mario1996m9.594ASV Pressbaum24
1348407321Nusterer Paul2005m9.608TC Allround TH Stattersdorf24
1348360614Kreimel Andreas2007m9.636UTC Gerersdorf24
1348360660Gram Valentin2006m9.638ESV Obergrafendorf24
1348429819Riesner Franz1967m9.721TC Klausen24
1348402126Leopoldinger Florian2003m9.74UTC Emmersdorf24
1348429747Steinacher Marcel2002m9.8TK Rohrbach24
1348407155Löscher Raphael2003m9.852UTC Neulengbach24
1348401845Biermayr Reinhard1968m9.892SKVg Pottenbrunn24
1348380911Pigall Samuel2007m9.903TC St. Aegyd24
1348407426Fränzl Christopher2007m9.922UTC Karlstetten24
1348359778Korosec Benni2002m9.992UTC Neulengbach24
1348407460Scharl Tobias2009m10UTC Langenrohr24
1348423822Bertl Samuel2009m10Union TC Kilb24
1348430844Langmann Jakob2009m10UTC Karlstetten24
1348423844Fuchs Nico2009m10Union TC Kilb24
1348429975Hanns Marco2009m10TC Tulln24
1348429976Urschler Alexander2009m10TC Tulln24
1348355461Steinkellner Johannes1998m10.039TEK Böheimkirchen24
1348407085Windhofer Emil2003m10.11UTC Neulengbach24
1348281848Juranek Fabio2007m10.143UTC Tullnerbach24
1348426393Hager Florian2007m10.165UTC Wölbling24
1348431476Juranek Marius2010m10.2UTC Tullnerbach24
1348431257Heigl Florian2010m10.2UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf24
134887193Tscheppen Alfred1956m10.265TC Herzogenburg24
1348430843Bierbaumer Daniel2008m10.268UTC Karlstetten24
1348358721Gumsej Raphael2006m10.278Union TC Kilb24
1348406340Eppensteiner Gerhard1965m10.3WSV Traisen24
1477236631Starkl Laurenz1999m7.678UTC Krems-Mitterau23
1477307354Faber Maximilian2006m7.997Tennisclub Paudorf23
147997029Pecek Roland1971m3.349TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf20
147917881Schweighofer Markus1972m4.09TSG St. Pölten20
147924348Reinprecht Hans-Wilhelm1984m4.842Union TC Kilb20
147988235Puhony Klaus1968m6.009TK Big Point Muckendorf20
147913338Schmied Heinz1965m6.051TV Maria Anzbach20
147971348Fürtler Patrick Marian1991m6.192UTC Krems-Mitterau20
147917623Seher Wolfgang1966m6.357TK Big Point Muckendorf20
1479338824Jelem Thomas1965m6.421UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf20
147911155Hofer Gerhard1957m6.653Tennisclub Laaben20
147985983Cizek Werner1965m6.655UTC Emmersdorf20
1479106566Blachfellner Manfred1963m6.882TK Big Point Muckendorf20
147920866Zimmel Peter1961m7.087UTC Wölbling20
147972807Böck Josef1953m7.089TC Zwentendorf20
147915076Dorninger Peter1950m7.107ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram20
1479123386Schöner Hermann1960m7.252Union TC Kilb20
1479236000Jandl Jürgen1971m7.482TC Totzenbach20
147919472Briza Franz1949m7.752TC Tulln20
1479223439Zwinz Matthias2002m7.756TK St. Veit-Gölsen20
147918310Eckl Karl1952m7.759UTC Wölbling20
147914464Falkner Hans1947m7.76ATSV Tulln20
1479407014Früh Alexander1974m8.022UTC Judenau20
1479307054Spiegel Alois1967m8.033TC Totzenbach20
147917935Pölkhofer Franz1949m8.045U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten20
1479136341Haderer Manfred1960m8.205UTC Ollersbach20
14799219Fuchs Anton1947m8.273SVN Neuaigen20
1479130434Schönleitner Adolf1958m8.286UTC Madainitennis20
147990286Schmid Ernst1957m8.378UTC Neulengbach20
1479230659Lung Thomas1968m8.381UTC Neulengbach20
147972412Holzer Herbert1958m8.392SC Traismauer20
1479115686Träxler Josef1946m8.476U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten20
1479189613Brandstätter Michael1961m8.866U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten20
1479339108Noisternig Nico2007m8.959TC Tulln20
1479406918Mosböck Florian1991m9.167TC Hohenberg20
1479316843Palwein Patrick2003m9.45TTK Türnitz20
1479382775Neuwirth Jonathan2005m9.599UTC Ollersbach20
1479406998Helm Moritz2008m9.712TC Herzogenburg20
1479359905Vesely Tobias2002m9.738UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf20
1479355466Hochgerner Daniel2004m9.91TEK Böheimkirchen20
1479306492Schoderböck Joachim2006m9.95UTC Gerersdorf20
1479381184Beitl Matthias2006m9.964UTC Karlstetten20
1479328682Dollbacher Stephan2005m9.983USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg20
1479431267Buebl Tobias2009m10UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf20
1479377112Pfleger Clemens2009m10UTC Langenrohr20
1479427234Schmitzberger Robin2009m10U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten20
1479381789Böhm Marco2006m10.021TC Harland20
1479338649Kriendlhofer Julian2007m10.025UTC Tullnerbach20
1479378089Djordjevic Marcel2007m10.063TC Purkersdorf20
1479410470Hiesberger Jonas2006m10.096Union TC Kilb20
1479431255Gratzl Josef2010m10.2UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf20
152872525Sieghartsleitner Lukas1990m2.235UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.18
1529116372Thiem Moritz1999m1.5TC Harland16
152919894Trinko Andreas1990m2.438UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
152914210Simon David1988m2.488TC Seebenstein Schiltern16
152912007Rohrböck Michael1988m3.217UTC Gedersdorf16
1529129675Svoboda Michael1993m3.302ASKÖ Wöllersdorf16
1529145673Kalteis Jakob2001m3.366UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs16
1529176515Pimishofer Florian2002m3.416TC Seebenstein Schiltern16
152917094Prinz Christoph1984m3.548KTK Krems16
1529280463Gurdet Alexander2003m3.548TC Brunn/Geb.16
152920588Brandhofer Peter1981m3.588Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall16
152913378Reheis Klaus1969m3.793Union Thomas Tennis Treff16
152911978Schönanger Günther1970m3.855UTC Krems-Mitterau16
152936886Posch Alois1959m4.035UTC Krems-Mitterau16
1529198671Tinodi Yannick2003m4.286TC Brunn/Geb.16
1529107389Hajto Alexander1994m4.58ASKÖ Wöllersdorf16
1529158892Hofer Otto1983m5.089Kleinregion Nibelungengau16
152916026Auer Erich1962m5.184Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall16
1529129933Peyerl Georg1997m5.216Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall16
152919668Kram-Aron Rainhart1977m5.44TTK Türnitz16
15298075Löffler Hermann jun.1977m5.548USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
1529123503Bayerl Peter1964m5.549TEK Böheimkirchen16
1529160368Wolf Thomas1973m5.722TC Sieghartskirchen16
152970993Mayr Bernhard1990m5.774TC Harland16
1529106597Herdlicka Michael1992m5.783UTC Neulengbach16
152918301Schober Friedrich1954m6.14UTC Wölbling16
152910744Fidler Johannes1969m6.159UTC Judenau16
152917923Planyavsky Peter1963m6.318U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten16
152913330Harrer Georg1969m6.433TV Maria Anzbach16
152917327Paschinger Johann1955m6.535TC Sieghartskirchen16
152935290Hahslinger Roman1968m6.571Union Kaumberg16
152938450Sommer Thomas1954m6.5851. Klosterneuburger TV16
1529358971Kovacevic Dalibor1974m6.654WSV Traisen16
1529187610Winterer Helmut1971m6.668TC Sieghartskirchen16
1529123657Passecker Helmut1963m6.793SU Gumpoldskirchen16
152919115Glitzner Oliver1969m6.839USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg16
1529159304Trillsam Michael1974m6.963USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg16
152917955Riederer Jürgen1967m7.009U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten16
15297634Horvath Robert1980m7.048UTC Emmersdorf16
1529129526Müller Patrick1994m7.054UTC Judenau16
1529162714Schauer Norbert1965m7.1TC Eichgraben16
1529199633Auer Thomas1977m7.112Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall16
1529177476Petri Paul1999m7.132TC Totzenbach16
1529406629Eder Lukas1988m7.152UTC Melk16
152917396Fitz Andreas1964m7.257TC Sitzenberg-Reidling16
152920860Stetina Gerhard1957m7.294UTC Wölbling16
1529369820Cerny Andreas1968m7.335ASV Pressbaum16
1529280329Schwarz Alexander1974m7.34TC Purkersdorf16
152918311Stetina Karl1959m7.344UTC Wölbling16
1529105397Schön Erwin1967m7.404TK Big Point Muckendorf16
1529368740Reichl Werner1969m7.48TC Purkersdorf16
1529231761Bader Christian1984m7.498TC Zwentendorf16
152911082Schraml Christian1976m7.51Union Kaumberg16
1529197820Schikuta Milan1958m7.544TC Totzenbach16
1529342937Schmutterer Bernd1970m7.548UTC Tullnerbach16
152916613Steinbauer Leopold1964m7.568Freizeittennisclub Tulln16
1529210259Stuphann Reinhard1989m7.569UTC Sparkasse Perschling16
1529357269Falkensteiner Michael1985m7.579UTC Melk16
1529236892Höltl Wolfgang1959m7.604TC Purkersdorf16
1529368799Schober Gerald1968m7.615TC Purkersdorf16
152917905Kürzel Gerhard1944m7.691TSG St. Pölten16
1529123471Skorpis Georg1989m7.797TC Klausen16
1529158942Hauss Wolfgang1950m7.871ASV Pressbaum16
1529402724Tichler Georg1972m7.922ASV Pressbaum16
152910355Teubel Siegfried1952m7.935UTC Hofstetten-Grünau16
1529139063Pemmer Markus1975m7.938UTC Emmersdorf16
152978611Mautner Robert1967m7.948Austrian Tennis Seniors Devils16
1529157921Windischberger Walter1974m8.02TK St. Veit-Gölsen16
1529376241Krawany Michael1966m8.045TC Eichgraben16
1529122728Reps Sebastian1993m8.046UTC Langenrohr16
1529426415Krojer Werner1963m8.048TC Purkersdorf16
1529236476Matzi Harald1963m8.051SKG St. Pölten16
1529263859Moskal Dietmar1968m8.057TC TVN Wolfpassing16
1529307052Schönfelder Werner1967m8.061TC Totzenbach16
1529177511Redl Günter1968m8.101TC Sitzenberg-Reidling16
1529155833Blumauer Stephan1997m8.136WSV Traisen16
1529130615Springinsfeld Bernd1981m8.163TC Allround TH Stattersdorf16
152913323Steinlechner Martin1965m8.199TV Maria Anzbach16
152916911Weber Jürgen1972m8.233UTC Aggsbach Dorf16
152978955Stöhr Dietmar1965m8.251TK Markersdorf16
1529115386Würfel Harald1972m8.26TC Totzenbach16
1529115736Mayer Gerhard1962m8.275SVN Neuaigen16
1529139286Obermaier Manfred1992m8.298ASKÖ Rainfeld16
1529377860Kubik Martin1971m8.386UTC Eschenau16
1529231740Perina Uwe1968m8.4WSV Traisen16
1529107188Nikl Peter1952m8.503ATSV Tulln16
1529362681Birgfellner Marco1986m8.51WSV Traisen16
1529105872Stiftner Thomas1964m8.532TCK Gablitz16
1529307329Baumgartner Ewald1953m8.573TC Altlengbach16
1529377862Stamminger Philipp1999m8.605WSV Traisen16
1529173536Lengauer Florian2000m8.611TC Sieghartskirchen16
152919441Andrä Josef1944m8.692UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf16
1529281088Uhor Nico2006m8.79UTC Rohrendorf16
152911189Lechner Michael1990m8.8Union TC Kilb16
1529279153Lechner Thomas1971m8.838UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich16
1529231700Winterleithner Ralf2001m8.904WSV Traisen16
1529169356Sepasiar Simon2000m8.981TV Maria Anzbach16
1529130180Buchinger Richard1997m9.012U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten16
1529338479Wieshaupt Moritz2003m9.038SVN Neuaigen16
152991260Wimmer Reinhard1967m9.072UTC Madainitennis16
1529419322Pruckmair Sebastian1992m9.094TC Sieghartskirchen16
1529280376Grafeneder Gabriel2003m9.226TC St. Aegyd16
1529356001Döller Christoph2000m9.238TC Klausen16
1529356074Kuzelka Simon2007m9.355TC Eichgraben16
1529280952Windisch Manuel2003m9.364TC Neustift- Innermanzing16
1529308120Wallner Lukas1999m9.439UTC Wölbling16
1529429577Habertheuer Tobias2002m9.44TC St. Aegyd16
1529338130Semrau Martin1972m9.481Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer16
1529407790Stummer Hubert1964m9.553UTC Tullnerbach16
1529382166Mairhofer Clemens2004m9.671TK St. Veit-Gölsen16
1529426650Hager Julian2003m9.702TC Harland16
1529382140Mühlbauer Franz2004m9.736TC Neustift- Innermanzing16
1529328224Eder Samuel2008m9.747TC St. Aegyd16
1529287839Renner Martin1972m9.821UTC Ollersbach16
1529381724Höllrigl Mathias2004m9.862TC Allround TH Stattersdorf16
1529429967Wagner Tim2008m9.865TC Tulln16
1529408026Steiner Emanuel2006m9.865UTC Tullnerbach16
1529381726Klenk Paul2008m9.875TC Allround TH Stattersdorf16
1529430483Mayr Florian2004m9.956UTC Madainitennis16
1529340160Weidinger Benjamin2003m9.986UTC Madainitennis16
1529430842Tinkhauser Nico2009m10UTC Karlstetten16
1529380932Lederhofer Felix2005m10.018UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich16
1529382168Mairhofer Simon2008m10.028TK St. Veit-Gölsen16
152971337Walter Hans Peter1971m10.032UTC Wölbling16
1529426387Holzapfel Karl2005m10.035UTC Wölbling16
1529381422Stachelberger Maximilian2005m10.052UTC Karlstetten16
1529427673Hofbauer Martin1993m10.058UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich16
1529330043Bell Moritz2003m10.078UTC Emmersdorf16
1529410471Schöner Simon2006m10.167Union TC Kilb16
1529360616Lechner Philipp2006m10.169UTC Gerersdorf16
1529430187Fellinger Emil2008m10.177Tennis Club Preuwitz16
1529382291Heinz Phillip2010m10.2TC Hainfeld16
1529407651Edelbauer Jonas2010m10.2TC Hainfeld16
1529377114Lehmann Elias2006m10.236TC Tulln16
1529279565Lechner Matthias2004m10.274UTC Gerersdorf16
1529404590Morgner Nikolaus2002m10.284TC Sieghartskirchen16
1529429512Gramer Andreas2008m10.3Tennis Club Preuwitz16
1529429437Zwick Gregor2008m10.3Tennis Club Preuwitz16
1666235943Gundacker Jonas2002m2.491TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening14
166686064Brezovsky Markus1995m2.766TC Deutsch Wagram14
1666233222Scheidl Fabio2000m4.358ATUS Korneuburg14
166611211Brandl Jörg1975m5.132UTC Kirchberg-Wagram14
166611238Tragschitz Engelbert jun.1978m5.834UTC Kirchberg-Wagram14
166621852Pasterk Christian1973m6.033UT Gastern14
1672179082Ecker Philipp1999m3.165BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC12
167213831Kaufmann Dominik1981m3.451UTC Melk12
1672191302Stoiber Niki2003m3.639TC Union Bad Erlach12
1672223159Schwab Gregor2002m3.809TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel12
167215659Schreiber Jochen1982m4.107Kleinregion Nibelungengau12
16729734Walli Stefan1979m4.448TC Harland12
167215658Böhm Thomas1977m5.248Kleinregion Nibelungengau12
167271855Reiprich Thomas1965m5.362TC Herzogenburg12
1672187445Teufl Andreas1963m5.756TC Herzogenburg12
1672359294Hofmann David2000m5.783TC Großriedenthal12
167211648Herzog Werner1964m5.784TK Big Point Muckendorf12
167213696Sailer Michael1970m5.825TV Maria Anzbach12
167219506Kops Werner1969m5.93Freizeittennisclub Tulln12
1672162061Stöger Matthias1999m6.048UTC Emmersdorf12
1672139297Etlinger Michael1972m6.059TC Sieghartskirchen12
1672189774Wieser Gerhard1968m6.118UTC Melk12
167234540Weihsengruber Felix1963m6.191TK Big Point Muckendorf12
167219581Haas Günther1965m6.31TC Tulln12
1672130394Wieninger Peter1966m6.353UTC Madainitennis12
1672139176Korn Peter1968m6.409U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten12
1672382159Capek Nik2003m6.488UTC Emmersdorf12
167272391Brustmann Franz1960m6.806TK Big Point Muckendorf12
167214308Riess Werner1958m6.823TK Big Point Muckendorf12
167219571Hebenstreit Peter1959m6.878TC Tulln12
1672190078Zillner Karl1959m6.884UTC Kirchberg-Wagram12
1672393783Brandstätter Gerald1974m6.897TC Herzogenburg12
167211659Nolz Mario1968m6.937UTC Königstetten12
1672139101Somogyi Matyas1953m6.964TC Herzogenburg12
167238145Emminger Leopold1959m6.976UTC Emmersdorf12
167219230Holzer Franz1956m7.125SC Traismauer12
1672264599Wagner Markus1979m7.14TC Harland12
167220895Buchinger Fritz1963m7.142TC TVN Wolfpassing12
1672374539Bauer Mario1972m7.192UTC Würmla12
1672138744Krug Maximilian2000m7.331TC Tulln12
1672269200Dorner Christian1975m7.359TC Zwentendorf12
1672369179Hössel Friedrich1955m7.415TC Purkersdorf12
1672329091Buder Lukas1997m7.429ASKÖ Rainfeld12
16729767Beitl Christopher1969m7.43UTC Madainitennis12
1672130099Chladek Erwin1954m7.439UTC Königstetten12
1672274120Hummel Wilhelm1964m7.518TK Big Point Muckendorf12
167272639Unfried Karl1959m7.535UTC Wölbling12
1672394325Reisinger Andreas1963m7.616TC Purkersdorf12
1672173607Langer Horst1963m7.653UTC Melk12
1672139138Eder Hermann1969m7.703U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten12
1672307036Weiss Gerhard1954m7.758TC Herzogenburg12
1672160510Bertl Wolfgang1963m7.78USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg12
167220864Uferer Emmerich1953m7.955UTC Wölbling12
1672421724Pöchlauer - Schneck Jürgen1978m7.961UTC Emmersdorf12
1672354821Gassner Helmut1958m7.977TK Markersdorf12
1672397500Brunnauer Christoph1969m7.992U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten12
167221827Jeschko Josef1960m8.006TC Zwentendorf12
1672136365Posavec Robert1973m8.072TSV Ebreichsdorf12
1672402725Grech Michael1972m8.179ASV Pressbaum12
1672265899Mayer Josef1968m8.352TC Neustift- Innermanzing12
1672307051Förster Wolfgang1969m8.375TC Totzenbach12
1672159565Trautenberger Florian1947m8.443UTC Königstetten12
167233716Hochhold Christian1953m8.477TC Harland12
1672329086Grossberger Peter1962m8.485TC Zwentendorf12
1672190019Chladek Alexander1968m8.566UTC Königstetten12
16725310Schweighofer Karl1950m8.713TC Altlengbach12
1672189599Fritz Otto1946m8.815ASV Pressbaum12
1672421824Neumayer Hannes1960m8.828U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten12
167217938Ettlinger Karl1943m8.959U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten12
1672360039Pollak Oliver2002m9.017UTC Judenau12
1672337822Rust Lukas2001m9.071UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf12
1672380872Teigl Kurt1961m9.217TC Neustift- Innermanzing12
1672370019Ebner Christian1965m9.455UTC Emmersdorf12
1672360042Jäger Philipp2003m9.581UTC Judenau12
1672382777Ribing Janik2007m9.675UTC Ollersbach12
1672429968Raschbacher Moritz2007m9.7TC Tulln12
1672338650Horacek Alexander2006m9.777UTC Tullnerbach12
1672328686Karasek Christoph2006m9.791USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg12
1672381729Gregorites Viktor2008m9.826TC Allround TH Stattersdorf12
1672381642Teltschik Erik2007m9.828TSG St. Pölten12
1672420604Novotny Nils2006m9.871TC Purkersdorf12
1672359777Agavonof Artem2006m9.878TC Allround TH Stattersdorf12
1672386160Redl Paul2001m9.903UTC Madainitennis12
1672426658Baumgartner Benedikt2003m9.905UTC Karlstetten12
1672427235Sodek Timo2008m9.908U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten12
1672426717Spona Florian2005m9.94TC Purkersdorf12
1672382779Kail Frederik2007m9.942UTC Ollersbach12
1672381639Breitschopf Emil2007m9.954UTC Tullnerbach12
1672407163Hötzinger Luis2005m9.962TC Purkersdorf12
1672426086Riesenberger Clemens2007m9.973TEK Böheimkirchen12
1672406996Mörtl Moritz2008m9.984TC Herzogenburg12
1672430789Rathner David2009m10UTC Karlstetten12
1672407274Müllner Christian2009m10TC Allround TH Stattersdorf12
1672426389Recktenwald Maximilian2009m10UTC Wölbling12
1672386661Tauber Leander2009m10TC Tulln12
1672382570Pritz Sebastian2007m10.001TC Harland12
1672381720Puchbauer-Schnabel Rafael2006m10.083TC Allround TH Stattersdorf12
1672429788Löscher Lukas2005m10.099UTC Neulengbach12
1672408021Kriendlhofer Timon2010m10.2UTC Tullnerbach12
1672423845Gleiss Maximilian2010m10.2UTC Wölbling12
1672427237Marbach Raphael2008m10.212U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten12
1767327761Till Lukas1981m7.007TK Markersdorf10
176718211Siedl Harald1968m7.853TK St. Veit-Gölsen10
176973113Gamauf Georg1989m3.243UTC Gedersdorf8
1769189850Mittelbach Philipp2002m3.481UTC Rohrendorf8
1769129500Stark Lukas1996m4.188TC Tulln8
1769254799Maurer Markus1966m4.3781. Klosterneuburger TV8
1769184225Vorhemus Julian2004m4.383ULTC Raika Raabs8
176971335Gusenbauer-Schaar Jürgen1979m4.438UTC Krems-Süd8
176991595Bertl Mario1989m4.539UTC Gerersdorf8
17698109Schörg Harald1966m4.722SEVU ISOVOLTA8
1769202005Kostersitz Felix1997m4.815UTC Emmersdorf8
176913525Grilz Anton1962m5.039TK Markersdorf8
176917892Hodurek Stefan1977m5.322TSG St. Pölten8
1769123395Kloiber Thomas1981m5.411TSG St. Pölten8
176971152Hönig Roland1980m5.423UTC Judenau8
1769138575Schuh Florian1995m5.451UTC Wölbling8
1769116245Kristo Ivan1998m5.471TK Big Point Muckendorf8
17695202Kernstock Alexander1975m5.482UTC Emmersdorf8
176911215Tragschitz Martin1975m5.637UTC Kirchberg-Wagram8
176986438Lechner Maximilian1990m5.655UTC Hofstetten-Grünau8
1769198728Scheiblecker Christoph1987m5.79TK St. Veit-Gölsen8
1769266459Joichl Harald1974m6.234TSG St. Pölten8
1769325441Fröhlich Alexander1973m6.2461. Klosterneuburger TV8
1769139491Kaiser Andreas1984m6.288TC Herzogenburg8
1769130432Grünbeck Gerhard1969m6.355UTC Eschenau8
176920865Iciren Peter1964m6.698UTC Wölbling8
176987774Engelbrecht Manfred1954m6.788TC Zwentendorf8
1769302620Aigner Herbert1982m6.803UTC Langenlebarn8
176915450Nussbaumer Franz Peter1962m6.837UTC Sparkasse Perschling8
1769175913Zottl Richard1983m7Freizeittennisclub Tulln8
1769302822Kainz Markus1977m7.013TC TVN Wolfpassing8
1769338496Zabka Alexander1974m7.264UTC Eschenau8
1769123663Piati Franz1966m7.369UTC Madainitennis8
176920862Stetina Ernst1955m7.373UTC Wölbling8
1769356002Marko Thomas1961m7.463TC Klausen8
176917786Stelzhammer Franz1965m7.464UTC St. Margarethen8
1769176360Kral Johannes1967m7.475U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten8
1769122525Pasteiner Christian1992m7.487UTC Gerersdorf8
176911162Nemec Franz1947m7.498TC Eichgraben8
176914864Steinmair Wolfgang1972m7.546TC Neustift- Innermanzing8
1769197775Mörth Sascha2001m7.653TK Big Point Muckendorf8
176971508Janisch Rudolf1963m7.668UTC Mank8
176972644Schabasser Leopold1963m7.697UTC Wölbling8
17695734Kietreiber Markus1959m7.725UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich8
176961444Weldy Oliver1974m7.728SV Folie Teich Weinburg8
1769106253Griessler Karl1953m7.733Union TC Kilb8
1769209519Frühauf Harald1970m7.735TC Eichgraben8
1769106634Ziegelwagner Christopher1989m7.788ESV Obergrafendorf8
176986696Raudner Peter1959m7.869TC Herzogenburg8
1769430857Forster Florian1979m7.921TK Big Point Muckendorf8
1769199249Hovorka Christian1968m7.961TC Herzogenburg8
1769176543Walter Sven2001m7.988TC St. Aegyd8
1769402514Hammond William1968m7.993Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer8
1769115820Dürnecker Ernst1962m8.039TC Zwentendorf8
1769161222Berger Marc1996m8.043TC Hainfeld8
1769190077Bodingbauer Stephan1983m8.078UTC Kirchberg-Wagram8
1769122778Rampsel Roman1995m8.15TC Statzendorf8
176987320Blaha Herbert Wolfgang1947m8.152TSG St. Pölten8
1769307194Maurer Marius2004m8.1851. Klosterneuburger TV8
1769122747Förster Raffael1994m8.198Union Kaumberg8
176919439Glock Josef1948m8.2UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf8
1769106659Kettner Thomas1994m8.209UTC Ollersbach8
1769115533Höhn Bernd1942m8.225TC Altlengbach8
1769309128Prankl Roman1955m8.225UTC Langenrohr8
1769346160Sieberer Hannes1981m8.272TC Zwentendorf8
1769314081Frühwald Christian1978m8.288Freizeittennisclub Tulln8
1769306668Schönauer Lukas1995m8.296Freizeittennisclub Tulln8
176986697Pfeffer Werner1959m8.318TC Herzogenburg8
176921822Galler Alexander1955m8.319TC Zwentendorf8
1769189697Bokuvka Markus1999m8.344TC Sieghartskirchen8
1769198488Denich Ludwig1961m8.383TC Klausen8
1769106933Oysmüller Thomas1990m8.416TC St. Aegyd8
176914958Lechner Leopold1960m8.427ESV Obergrafendorf8
1769130268Grundbichler Andreas1960m8.43Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer8
176911009Walter Ernst1952m8.491U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten8
1769281106Herzog Lukas2000m8.516TC Hainfeld8
176919527Bittner Gottfried1954m8.586Freizeittennisclub Tulln8
1769407467Zügner Josef1962m8.62UTC Langenrohr8
1769339557Eisenschenk Josef1973m8.629TK Big Point Muckendorf8
1769386984Holl Christoph1978m8.656SV Folie Teich Weinburg8
1769106993Brandstetter Helmut1953m8.697SKG St. Pölten8
1769407214Poss Franz1974m8.701TC Totzenbach8
1769136399Abulesz David1993m8.787TC Sieghartskirchen8
1769307314Hoxha Alain1973m8.818UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf8
1769160364Fischer Michael1966m8.831TC Sieghartskirchen8
1769190227Schlinger Elias2003m8.936TEK Böheimkirchen8
1769420702Mosböck Christoph1993m8.971TC Hohenberg8
1769355999Wernisch Manuel1979m8.979TC Klausen8
176918018Enigl Karl-Heinz1949m9.017TC Allround TH Stattersdorf8
1769356134Weghaupt Gerhard1967m9.034Freizeittennisclub Tulln8
1769216319Desbalmes Christian1986m9.088UTC Tullnerbach8
1769343940Ranftl Franz1950m9.094U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten8
176971790Schmalhofer Anton1963m9.099UTC Ollersbach8
1769359906Hölsche Philipp2003m9.189UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf8
1769237921Pany Christof2004m9.282ESV Obergrafendorf8
1769377202Chorazy Martin1985m9.373UTC Langenlebarn8
1769338545Forster Hermann1988m9.374ESV Obergrafendorf8
1769236131Haferl Michael2001m9.401TC Harland8
1769397900Fussl Peter1973m9.41TC Hainfeld8
1769421224Kaminek Marcello2002m9.448UTC Königstetten8
1769425984Lederle Jens1988m9.516ESV Obergrafendorf8
1769406554Miehl Raimund1984m9.527TC Sitzenberg-Reidling8
1769234809Schnitzhofer Robert1973m9.559Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer8
1769429820Stanicky Mathias1992m9.646TC Klausen8
1769354803Schmuck Simon2008m9.779TC St. Aegyd8
1769404699Fussek Florian2007m9.787ASV Pressbaum8
1769426026Aschauer Florian1978m9.8UTC Langenlebarn8
1769407261Engelhart Joseph2004m9.803UTC Wölbling8
1769358293Hrazdira Sebastian2006m9.811UTC Ollersbach8
1769427672Tischer Alexandre1980m9.813UTC Wölbling8
1769340331Latour Jonathan2008m9.815TC Hainfeld8
1769407260Walter Elias2006m9.818UTC Wölbling8
1769343960Molnar Mario2005m9.902TTK Türnitz8
1769377109Strelly Lukas2005m9.957TC Tulln8
1769358295Wisberger David2007m9.973UTC Ollersbach8
1769307355Treitler Pascal2006m10SC Traismauer8
1769407463Danzer Tobias2009m10UTC Langenrohr8
1769408023Pruckmair Richard2006m10.018UTC Tullnerbach8
1769426390Pichler Florian2008m10.022UTC Wölbling8
1769139161Pfaffenlehner Jan1995m10.088TC Harland8
1769358294Piringer Markus2006m10.127UTC Ollersbach8
1769360970Koch Clarence Oliver2006m10.165Mauerbacher TC8
1769406997Palecny Magnus2008m10.185TC Herzogenburg8
1769429974Sanna Friedrich2007m10.23TC Tulln8
1769431466Tomek Raphael2011m10.3UTC Ollersbach8
1769430462Stachura Marek2005m10.3TC Allround TH Stattersdorf8
1769281112Lintinger Thomas1999m10.3TC Hainfeld8
1769106071Hartl Franz1946m10.3TC Herzogenburg8
1769344081Hischenhuber Leopold1954m10.3TC Herzogenburg8
1896129606Fessl Lukas1995m4.232UTC Krems-Mitterau6
1896176133Müllner Jürgen1981m5.423UTC Krems-Süd6
189678624Malenda Elmar1975m8.056UTC Krems-Süd6
1896369000Uhor Werner1972m8.327UTC Rohrendorf6
1896360310Uhor Luca2008m10.02UTC Rohrendorf6
1901282662Krahofer Jonas2003m3.29UTC Amstetten4
1901129825Kramer Alexander1998m3.468UTC Stockerau4
1901177701Semmelmeyer Matteo2002m3.774ASK Ybbs4
1901105646Krimm Hannes1982m3.958ASK Ybbs4
190112405Poscharnig Marcus1974m4.193SC Traismauer4
190121735Loibl Herbert1961m4.233TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf4
19015200Hafenmayr Georg1982m4.32UTC Melk4
19018069Bock Stephan1977m4.42USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis4
19018131van Linthoudt Wolfgang1961m5.058TCK Gablitz4
19019733Ruthner Markus1970m5.2TC Harland4
190146388Wurzer Wilhelm1948m5.47ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs4
1901282743Hiesberger Jürgen1985m5.607Schollach4
190136453Ferrari Helmut1963m5.61USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg4
1901288539Ergin Ensar2004m5.647UTC Madainitennis4
1901106218Weiss Christoph1988m5.871Union Kaumberg4
190110742Kapeller Josef1967m5.942UTC Judenau4
1901129768König Christian1960m6.011KTK Krems4
190119575Trofeit Karl1973m6.014TC Tulln4
190113328Hackl Erich1966m6.302TV Maria Anzbach4
190185871Kostrhon Peter1965m6.348TC Totzenbach4
1901160441Pinz Wolfgang1962m6.56Freizeittennisclub Tulln4
19018138Hochreiter Josef1950m6.612TCK Gablitz4
190186885Mayrhofer Wolfgang1969m6.631UTC Langenlebarn4
190119592Laber Leopold1949m6.785TC Tulln4
1901115920Birringer Eduard1947m6.823TC Sieghartskirchen4
1901368800Blizenec Franz1966m6.873TC Purkersdorf4
190185586Grundmann_Hügel Alexander1978m6.903TC Harland4
1901381175Jelinek Erich1968m6.975UTC Neulengbach4
190110753Hiesinger Hermann1965m7.012UTC Judenau4
1901306203Berger Christian1972m7.101UTC Neulengbach4
190119517Neumayr Helmut1958m7.11TC Tulln4
190111176Wieser Gerhard1957m7.111Union TC Kilb4
190111865Egerer Oswald1943m7.133TC Herzogenburg4
1901190102Neuhold Heimo1971m7.134TEK Böheimkirchen4
190113326Windsperger Andreas1956m7.15TV Maria Anzbach4
190118307Losek Matthias1969m7.206UTC Wölbling4
190119566Niedl Gerald1959m7.235TC Tulln4
1901280766Stadler Hans1966m7.243UTC Langenrohr4
1901425910Kausl Alexander1981m7.307TTK Türnitz4
1901123832Koller Gerald1972m7.36ASV Pressbaum4
1901105695Zadek Günther1961m7.41UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf4
1901236071Supparitsch Michael1967m7.527UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf4
190114304Kraus Gerhard1965m7.56TK Big Point Muckendorf4
19019764Trajer Rainer1959m7.656TK Markersdorf4
1901198885Simonis Friedrich1953m7.711ATSV Tulln4
1901235998Vogl Johann1955m7.789TC Totzenbach4
1901279398Ottmann Thomas1970m7.793UTC Langenrohr4
190117790Königsberger Josef1972m7.813UTC St. Margarethen4
190144729Namesnig Gustav1959m7.908TC St. Aegyd4
1901122842Madaini Manuel1996m7.954UTC Madainitennis4
190178794Berger Martin1953m7.962ASV Pressbaum4
1901338662Strelly Peter1967m7.998Freizeittennisclub Tulln4
1901105419Wimmer Roland1968m8.002UTC Madainitennis4
190121825Marschall Leo1954m8.003TC Zwentendorf4
190144749Weber Reinhold1953m8.046TC St. Aegyd4
1901426188Kern Alois1958m8.065TK Markersdorf4
190171038Biesenberger Andrew1960m8.068TC Herzogenburg4
1901235454Lackner Helmut1963m8.118UTC Langenrohr4
1901129850Radlherr Karl1962m8.164UTC Königstetten4
190119480Plaichinger Wolfgang1951m8.188ATSV Tulln4
1901105766Dür Karl1953m8.234UTC Hofstetten-Grünau4
190118022Emberger Rudolf1946m8.244TSG St. Pölten4
190111665Preissl Walter1949m8.248UTC Königstetten4
190112323Wodraska Paul1956m8.339Tennisclub Laaben4
1901107187Lumes Christian1964m8.349UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf4
1901145765Mayr Benedikt1998m8.393TC Harland4
190112448Lehrbaum Ernst1960m8.481UTC Langenrohr4
1901309129Haydu Paul1963m8.585UTC Langenrohr4
1901379342Grübl Gerhard1972m8.591SKG St. Pölten4
1901123698Mayer Christian1960m8.653SVN Neuaigen4
1901189348Lanzenbacher Herbert1956m8.672USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg4
1901390461Pichler Markus1976m8.813UTC Hofstetten-Grünau4
190121829Weibold Peter1956m8.831TC Zwentendorf4
1901397220Dammerer Sebastian2005m8.863UTC Melk4
1901437962Damböck Stefan1981m8.931TK St. Veit-Gölsen4
1901274079Hagmann Walter1963m8.932TK Big Point Muckendorf4
1901217779Groblschegg Michael1964m8.967ASV Pressbaum4
1901403365Müllner Andreas1963m8.977UTC Königstetten4
1901307070Dechantsreiter Franz1952m9.006TSG St. Pölten4
1901442942Fritz Rudolf1961m9.167ASV Pressbaum4
1901280375Meidl Nico2002m9.179TC St. Aegyd4
190171796Leodolter Leopold1958m9.183UTC Ollersbach4
1901381718Stoiber Lukas2004m9.401TC Allround TH Stattersdorf4
1901332423Russmair Franz1980m9.47UTC Melk4
1901269679Kaiser Florian2003m9.579UTC Tullnerbach4
1901160081TIK Günter1943m9.671UTC Hofstetten-Grünau4
1901381316Marchart Thomas2006m9.673UTC Karlstetten4
1901236983Berger Keanu2004m9.686TTK Türnitz4
1901338328Fitzke Niclas-Pascal2003m9.694TC Herzogenburg4
1901421227Kaminek Robert1962m9.728UTC Königstetten4
1901337509Halbwachs Tobias2008m9.728TC Hainfeld4
1901407162Novotny Daniel2004m9.863TC Purkersdorf4
1901306493Huber Anton2003m9.902UTC Gerersdorf4
1901420603Bogner Felix2006m9.933TC Purkersdorf4
1901429854Pöcksteiner Gabriel2008m9.966TC Herzogenburg4
1901404273Zickbauer Dominic2008m9.97USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg4
1901391902Pichler Raphael2004m9.98TTK Türnitz4
1901429977Milovanovic Alexander2009m10TC Tulln4
1901423891Svehla Dominik2009m10UTC Wölbling4
1901429858Wittmann Luca2009m10TC Herzogenburg4
1901426388Holzapfel Anton2009m10UTC Wölbling4
1901427241Wagner Manuel2009m10U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten4
1901429855Mayrhofer Lukas2009m10TC Herzogenburg4
1901359177Puhm Niko2006m10.043UTC Tullnerbach4
1901406999Exinger Michael2008m10.047TC Herzogenburg4
1901339107Pichler Jakob2005m10.059TC Tulln4
1901410472Dollbacher Lukas2007m10.068Union TC Kilb4
1901406557Keller Tobias2006m10.081TC St. Aegyd4
1901382844Pfannhauser Tobias2007m10.084TC Hainfeld4
1901423889Sigmund Jakob2008m10.102UTC Wölbling4
1901407862Stulik Maximilian2007m10.122TSG St. Pölten4
1901381421Tinkhauser Julian2005m10.141UTC Karlstetten4
1901429971Maier Julian2007m10.16TC Tulln4
1901423847Bachmann Sebastian Elias2008m10.16UTC Wölbling4
1901404185Ulmer Gabriel2006m10.161USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg4
1901429856Herghelegiu Mateo2010m10.2TC Herzogenburg4
1901426727Haselböck Benjamin2010m10.2UTC Tullnerbach4
1901407205Kamauf Matteo2010m10.2UTC Judenau4
1901407118Karabulut Niklas Sebastian Felix2002m10.212UTC Neulengbach4
1901429739Kiesl Christoph2005m10.274Mauerbacher TC4
1901164509Lang Josef1964m10.3UTC Ollersbach4
1901431470Taus Felix2012m10.3UTC Ollersbach4
1901431467Vesecky Paul2011m10.3UTC Ollersbach4
1901116335Roschinsky Norbert1962m10.3ASV Pressbaum4
1901431463Englhart Timo2011m10.3UTC Ollersbach4
1901429857Hovezak Nikolaus2012m10.3TC Herzogenburg4
1901427604Hebenstreit Gabriel2007m10.3Union TC Kilb4
1901429738Jarosch Dorian2004m10.3Mauerbacher TC4
1901431469Schauer Jonas2011m10.3UTC Ollersbach4
203011973Fellner Harald1975m2.655UTC Krems-Mitterau2
2030440022Babinciuc Ilie1985m2.739Niederösterr. Tennisverband2
2030235824Wallechner David2004m2.961UTC Gedersdorf2
2030440023Studeny Jan1988m3.227Niederösterr. Tennisverband2
203412406Hödl Christoph1987m2.827SC Traismauer0
2034177477Petri Martin1997m6.444TC Totzenbach0

Unsere Partner

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok