Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

RangLizenzNameGeburtsjahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
113143Kotek Dominik1990m2.612UTC Hofstetten-Grünau584
2296840Reichmayr Matthias1983m6.497TK St. Veit-Gölsen556
3158243Steinböck Gerhard1995m5.912TC Zwentendorf526
4391220Winkler Gernot1983m6.774TK St. Veit-Gölsen468
5129695Mitterböck Dominik1996m3.805Union Kaumberg464
6138590Rainer Julian2000m2.54TC Allround TH Stattersdorf448
7160050Klaus Markus1999m2.798TSG St. Pölten432
8161702Schweizer Fabian1997m7.678U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten408
9137317Fuchs Paul-Anton1998m3.29UTC St. Margarethen400
1015106Stehno Wolfgang1963m4.834UTC Ollersbach384
11160046Klaus Rainer1999m3.626UTC Hofstetten-Grünau382
1218216Siedl Markus1981m5.368TK St. Veit-Gölsen358
1310738Turnhöfer Michael1979m3.788UTC Judenau352
14300520Ganser Nico2005m5.661TC Allround TH Stattersdorf348
1571951Hauss Walter1961m7.143TK St. Veit-Gölsen340
169732Komma Michael1974m4.37TEK Böheimkirchen328
16106712Jetschko Martin1974m4.927UTC Hofstetten-Grünau328
18173550Kunst Hans1981m3.447TC Sieghartskirchen326
199760Ibrahim Sayed1949m8.205UTC Würmla322
209738Bilcik Alexander1985m2.832TSG St. Pölten316
20176961Kuhn Lukas2000m4.331UTC Hofstetten-Grünau316
22198528Haller Tristan2002m4.452TC Tulln312
23407269Kern Wolfgang1968m5.726TC Allround TH Stattersdorf308
249753Sedletzky Markus1988m1.848TC Harland304
25402947Boes Marco1975m8.552TK St. Veit-Gölsen302
26291779Riegler Thomas1983m7TK St. Veit-Gölsen296
27157924Bosch Marvin1996m4.815USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg290
2818014Blaha Martin1979m3.064TSG St. Pölten288
29139165Zeller Stefan1989m5.469USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg278
3011308Weiser Robin1981m4.682UTC Hofstetten-Grünau276
3120469Bieder Hannes1983m4.437SV Folie Teich Weinburg272
3217882Aschauer Oliver1971m3.16TSG St. Pölten264
3216756Hartinger Markus1972m5.468Freizeittennisclub Tulln264
32338589Eigelsreiter Niklas2003m6.62TC Allround TH Stattersdorf264
3517931Kloimüllner Christian1987m1.804TSG St. Pölten260
36308400Loacker Laurin2004m6.071TV Maria Anzbach256
37235756Schwarz Michael1998m3.329TC Sitzenberg-Reidling254
38199640Harreither Tim2004m4.049TC Tulln252
38266919Praschek Markus1978m5.135USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg252
3815110Jäger Christian1985m5.977UTC Ollersbach252
41359480Denk Sandro2000m5.061TC Sieghartskirchen250
42176179Wutzl Vinzenz2003m2.84TC Tulln248
43115741Höhenberger Marcel1991m5.266USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg244
44234580Fuchs Robert1969m4.972TC Harland242
45248001Eppensteiner Benjamin2001m5.758WSV Traisen240
46169568Pigall Pascal1999m6.058TC St. Aegyd238
47122772Speck Jürgen1993m4.201UTC Hofstetten-Grünau232
47107026Siedl Sascha1990m5.358TK St. Veit-Gölsen232
49161695Schett Maximilian1994m4.632TC Herzogenburg230
507084Bellotti Riccardo1991m1.5TC Harland228
5072196Grüner Heinz1962m6.121ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram228
52246419Bucek Robert1973m4.417TEK Böheimkirchen224
52328685Grines Werner1982m6.534USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg224
5420740Brauneder Gernot1984m4.079USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg222
54280605Ali Manuel2003m5.309TC Harland222
56173351Schramek Thomas1972m4.866TC Sieghartskirchen220
5613534Huber Manfred1977m5.453TK Markersdorf220
56129572Fötsch Sebastian1993m5.954UTC Tullnerbach220
5919655Schubert Thomas1967m4.771WSV Traisen218
6014937Nestelberger Philipp1981m3.401ESV Obergrafendorf216
6037649Schmidt Christoph1984m3.934UTC Tullnerbach216
60159665Planyavsky Marc1993m6.205U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten216
63116210Schmidt Tobias1993m3.765UTC Judenau212
6312320Vevoda Kurt1961m5.015Tennisclub Laaben212
63259760Schnait Johannes2005m5.782TK Big Point Muckendorf212
66138542Wammerl Michael2000m6.247TC Tulln210
6719645Frik Oliver1987m3.553UTC Tullnerbach208
67339378Grasmann Jürgen1978m6.892UTC Hofstetten-Grünau208
69122670Ofner Peter1996m4.472TC Harland206
7010427Kropik Gerhard1980m4.756TC Hohenberg204
71138675Wiza Patrick1998m6.539ASV Pressbaum202
7272121Schmidt Manfred1968m4.554TC Tulln200
7214863Gruber Gerhard1967m5.343TC Neustift- Innermanzing200
74130295Gruber Lukas1996m3.655TEK Böheimkirchen196
7472127Strasser Bernhard1990m3.911TC Sieghartskirchen196
74381174Loos-Fuxsteiner Otmar1980m4.824TC Sieghartskirchen196
7718531Zeitlberger Josef jun.1983m3.076TC Tulln192
7711076Schubert Peter1972m5.175WSV Traisen192
7721572Farsky Christian1980m5.567UTC Hofstetten-Grünau192
77307338Reiter Stefan2001m7.607TC Allround TH Stattersdorf192
8115883Künzl Norbert1969m5.691ASV Pressbaum190
82116372Thiem Moritz1999m1.68TC Harland188
8272204Riedlberger Felix1988m2.933U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten188
8214938Zehndorfer Thomas1977m5.476ESV Obergrafendorf188
85189739Eisenmagen Paul2000m3.624ASV Pressbaum184
85105905Feichtinger Marcel1990m3.956UTC Hofstetten-Grünau184
8517326Peithner Ernesto1992m4.718TC Sieghartskirchen184
8571619Schimmer Florian1990m4.773UTC Neulengbach184
8519661Böhm Herbert1952m6.071TTK Türnitz184
8519670Palwein Josef1969m6.313TTK Türnitz184
85377111Becelic Benjamin2002m7.91Freizeittennisclub Tulln184
85426365Kotek Konstantin1994m8.248UTC Hofstetten-Grünau184
9371760Kain Heinrich1971m5.804ESV Obergrafendorf180
9462778Spreitzer Alexander1995m3.484TSG St. Pölten178
9519662Linsbichler Alexander1983m3.362TSG St. Pölten176
95236629Pfiel Lukas2000m4.749TC Sitzenberg-Reidling176
95123702Groissmayer Andreas1990m4.8UTC St. Margarethen176
9517386Pfiel Robert1972m5.234TC Sitzenberg-Reidling176
95106657Gallati Niklas1994m5.643UTC Ollersbach176
95130625Hovezak Marcel1979m7.088TC Herzogenburg176
95404217Muck Martin1997m8.527U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten176
102338464Müller Manuel1988m6.563TC Sitzenberg-Reidling174
10314650Straninger Christoph1981m4.046UTC Krems-Süd172
10319514Schmöllerl Patrick1980m4.411TC Tulln172
10387290Schmidl Stephan1986m4.533UTC St. Margarethen172
103139016Sepasiar Martin1993m5.318TV Maria Anzbach172
10317580Strametz Norbert1963m5.677TC St. Aegyd172
103397501Schinkels Frenkie1963m5.903U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten172
10314620Hindel Erich1965m6.006UTC Ollersbach172
10318199Schiep Peter1964m6.948TC Herzogenburg172
103268359Sandner Lukas2004m7.111USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg172
103406367Krebs Joachim2009m10UTC Madainitennis172
11371499Böhm Florian1992m4.626TTK Türnitz170
11411186Klauser Benjamin1990m2.593Union TC Kilb168
114105276Nguyen Matthäus1992m2.808TC Harland168
1149668Staba Radovan1981m3.104SC Traismauer168
11436728Dugaschl Gerhard1979m3.363TC Purkersdorf168
114114599Cozma Nicolae Razvan1987m3.794Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer168
1149714Hauss Emanuel1985m4.219TK St. Veit-Gölsen168
11419068Giese Alexander1976m4.967TC Totzenbach168
114129458Lampl Christopher1995m5.171ASKÖ Rainfeld168
114116129Bogner Matthias1992m5.172UTC Würmla168
114154225Azodi Armin1998m5.419UTC Melk168
114129669Weber Matthias1993m5.726TC TVN Wolfpassing168
114123836Mirth Markus1983m5.897TSG St. Pölten168
114106123Luger Markus1992m6.069UTC Hofstetten-Grünau168
114381119Dressler Gustav2006m6.42TC Sitzenberg-Reidling168
11417589Jungwirth Johann1955m6.573TC St. Aegyd168
114306632Fux Julian1991m7.067U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten168
114357178Brusic Igor1968m7.29TC Sieghartskirchen168
114139382Heindl Kurt1964m7.759SKG St. Pölten168
132379460Kitzmüller Roland1974m4.593TSG St. Pölten164
132190004Gonaus Philip1998m4.841UTC St. Margarethen164
13216233Bichler Karl1960m5.373SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg164
132183727Gansch Roland1973m5.536TK Big Point Muckendorf164
132421823Haiderer Thomas1969m6.179U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten164
13721575Schweyer Leopold1958m6.108UTC Würmla162
13819503Sibral Marc1972m4.045TC Tulln160
13814617Unterhuber Thomas1985m4.134UTC Neulengbach160
13815114Hubmayr Manuel1986m4.183TEK Böheimkirchen160
1386457Kleemann Markus1972m5.463TEK Böheimkirchen160
13887285Brisslinger Bernd1985m5.859UTC Tullnerbach160
138228840Schmidt Sebastian2004m6.101TC Tulln160
138417222Edthofer David1997m7.496UTC Ollersbach160
145106590Kucher Axel1991m5.459UTC Neulengbach158
14619501Richter Norbert1968m3.247TK Big Point Muckendorf156
14615116Mangl Bruno1985m3.689UTC Ollersbach156
14611330König Raphael1986m4.39UTC Hofstetten-Grünau156
14614610Puchner Bernhard1979m4.537UTC Neulengbach156
14687647Kaisergruber Andreas1990m4.99USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg156
146281614Dlouhy Martin1967m5.23UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf156
14618009Tornar Gerd1966m5.274TSG St. Pölten156
14610766Pichler Mario1982m5.536UTC Judenau156
146129578Preisler Thomas1993m5.713WSV Traisen156
14617390Schwarz Dietmar1971m6.079TC Sitzenberg-Reidling156
146386400Schneider Christoph1986m6.613Freizeittennisclub Tulln156
14678645Königswieser Meinhard1976m6.749TV Maria Anzbach156
146122988Hubauer Georg1996m6.996TC Harland156
159190018Dallinger Jakob1986m6.171TC Sieghartskirchen154
1595695Wammerl Michael1974m6.487TC Tulln154
16112972Jastraunig Lukas1989m1.603TC Harland152
161106232Janisch Lukas1994m3.101Union TC Kilb152
16135991Schmidt Martin1977m3.111TC Schanze/Eden152
16111523Peball Georg1978m3.281TEK Böheimkirchen152
16136212Lackner Rene1981m3.329TC Purkersdorf152
16192038Neuhauser Markus1993m3.409UTC Hofstetten-Grünau152
16117885Aschauer Christian1970m3.859TSG St. Pölten152
1619771Ibrahim Rami1990m3.913TC Harland152
161189334Riel Walter1986m3.947USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg152
161105792Gharibo Gabriel1981m4.081TC Tulln152
16115283Amon Alexander1986m4.272UTC Wölbling152
161106656Gallati Daniel1993m4.431UTC Ollersbach152
1619735Biber Martin1974m4.49TC Harland152
16119509Artacker Gerald1979m4.674Freizeittennisclub Tulln152
16121833Bader Martin1985m4.701TC Zwentendorf152
161176176Wieser Jakob2002m5.563TC Tulln152
161189741Lipp Fabian2000m5.566ASV Pressbaum152
161116281Skoll Johannes1995m5.863TC Sitzenberg-Reidling152
161235817Keiblinger Julian2001m6.299Tennis Club Preuwitz152
161279759Summer Jörg1971m6.785TC Herzogenburg152
16187513Muck Franz1955m6.983ATSV Tulln152
16114943Vorstandlechner Werner1956m7.054ESV Obergrafendorf152
161280430Buebl Andreas1974m7.542UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf152
161304438Wisberger Stefan1978m7.926UTC Ollersbach152
185426880Klein Helmut1978m8.481UTC Kirchberg-Wagram150
18612401Haider-Maurer Mario1984m1.51. Klosterneuburger TV148
18621576Simon Andreas1986m3.028UTC Judenau148
18692504Jungwirth Stefan1991m4.628TC St. Aegyd148
186431252Strempek Henrich1980m5.992UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf148
186106932Eisner Wilhelm1962m6.162TC St. Aegyd148
186303061Greinecker Alexander1972m6.63UTC Judenau148
1868407Seidl Günter1964m6.679UTC Gerersdorf148
186306654Somberg Jan2005m6.736TC Tulln148
18614330Zimmermann Martin1969m7.254Freizeittennisclub Tulln148
18691813Wieser Stefan1987m7.637UTC Hofstetten-Grünau148
19613896Schneiber Benedikt1983m6.656UTC Michelhausen146
196115386Würfel Harald1972m8.317TC Totzenbach146
198115038Vladusic Nenad1995m1.87TC Purkersdorf144
198201609Semjan Marek1987m1.929TSG St. Pölten144
19821189Schmidt Daniel1991m2.84TC St. Aegyd144
19892233Erber Patrik1993m3.369Union TC Kilb144
198129528Himsel Tobias1994m3.514UTC Judenau144
19817883Schmidt Michael1981m3.741TK Markersdorf144
19816061Hohenwarter Wilfried1978m3.924TC Purkersdorf144
19812339Sorgner Mario1988m4.482TEK Böheimkirchen144
198122716Muck Maximilian1995m4.639UTC Langenrohr144
198129491Beran Maximilian1998m4.857TC Tulln144
198122884Teubel Thomas1984m4.971UTC Hofstetten-Grünau144
198114747Boigner Thomas1989m5.145UTC Tullnerbach144
19814297Nemec Christoph1970m5.434Freizeittennisclub Tulln144
19828959Stolzlechner Julian1987m5.557UTC Neulengbach144
19817584Walter Andreas1976m5.706TC St. Aegyd144
198177510Redl Nico1992m5.786TC Sitzenberg-Reidling144
198175674Russo Felix1997m5.787ASV Pressbaum144
19811656Müllner Franz1957m6.088UTC Königstetten144
1989752Kahlfuss Klaus1985m6.116TEK Böheimkirchen144
1988411Wandl Markus1981m6.64SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg144
19821568Donabaum Karl1963m6.728UTC Würmla144
19871040Pummer Peter1956m6.916TC Herzogenburg144
19887524Kastner Ferdinand1990m7.013UTC Tullnerbach144
198129541Hochgerner Lukas1995m7.254UTC Karlstetten144
198189615Griessler Julian2001m7.284WSV Traisen144
198123078Schweinzer Benjamin1994m7.325UTC Hofstetten-Grünau144
1989757Kahlfuss Alfred1950m7.484TEK Böheimkirchen144
198376761Kunst Rafael2006m9.305TC Sieghartskirchen144
226162645Reither Phillip1995m4.23UTC Ollersbach142
226266939Friedl Markus1983m5.891USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg142
226175756Schaschinger Harald1967m6.169ASV Pressbaum142
22972638Wallner Gerhard1968m4.797UTC Wölbling140
22914605Puchner Stefan1982m4.848UTC Neulengbach140
22915262Fraunbaum Otto1967m5.119UTC Wölbling140
229160366Pekar Martin1970m5.189TC Sieghartskirchen140
22930383Kaiser Christoph1987m6.851USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg140
22992700Niemeczek Florian1990m7.331UTC Tullnerbach140
229242559Schwarz Maximilian2002m7.697UTC Langenlebarn140
229338333Hübl Christof2004m8.945TC Herzogenburg140
237129384Wurzer Matthias1995m4.09TK Big Point Muckendorf136
23717886Putzer Markus1970m4.513TSG St. Pölten136
23716050Seliger Rainhard1980m4.691TC Purkersdorf136
237105521Walker Eduard1989m4.962UTC Judenau136
23791255Beitl Michael1994m4.979TK Markersdorf136
237129833Mucha Sebastian1996m5.423TC St. Aegyd136
23716131Ziegelwagner Thomas1973m5.689U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten136
237115774Kaufmann Gregor1989m5.698TC Tulln136
23713880Maier Johann1963m5.897UTC Michelhausen136
23717930Schöpf Thomas1974m6.005U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten136
237429651Göbharter Viktor1982m6.268UTC Judenau136
237105005Schlegel Manfred1974m6.338UTC Tullnerbach136
23788099Groiß Markus1987m6.422TC Hohenberg136
23710748Zetka Gerald1971m6.663UTC Judenau136
237307074Zetka Alexander2004m7.601UTC Judenau136
2375982Sereinig Gerald1965m7.678Tennis Club Preuwitz136
237406811Schoderbeck Daniel1988m7.928UTC Hofstetten-Grünau136
25417961Kurzmann Peter1984m4.757U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten132
25418208Siedl Ralph1982m4.854TK St. Veit-Gölsen132
25414941Stangl Roman1977m5.095ESV Obergrafendorf132
254116426Czvitkovich Leonhard1992m5.245TC Tulln132
25417611Schnait Roman1970m6.717TK Big Point Muckendorf132
254231699Perina Daniel2001m7.265WSV Traisen132
254234530Herzog Christoph2003m7.412TC Hainfeld132
254161694Schett Georg1993m7.671UTC Karlstetten132
262406515Mayrhofer Lukas2003m7.856ASKÖ Rainfeld130
262139322Dorfner Clemens1992m8.166ASKÖ Rainfeld130
26415654Kern Christian1985m2.696Union TC Kilb128
26489334Wohlfahrt Oliver1990m3.016TC Tulln128
26417897Moser Michael1982m4.094TSG St. Pölten128
26486725Danzer Lukas1988m4.234TV Maria Anzbach128
26486384Robl Christian1982m4.832UTC Judenau128
264308399Fuchs Alexander2004m5.489TV Maria Anzbach128
264178890Kahri Walter1967m5.558UTC Sparkasse Perschling128
264129937Rosenwirth Stefan1982m5.732TC Neustift- Innermanzing128
264161711Haftner Lucas1985m5.764ESV Obergrafendorf128
264302882Hörhan Michael1976m5.906TK Markersdorf128
264130399Holland Martin1969m6.018UTC St. Margarethen128
2649748Voak Pierre1979m6.156TC Harland128
2648040Gotsmann Christoph1983m6.263UTC Frankenfels 1983128
264106569Leckel Josef1989m6.271UTC Langenrohr128
26414956Müller Franz1959m6.302ESV Obergrafendorf128
264138337Kampf Peter1967m6.561Tennis Club Preuwitz128
264116428Jungwirth Stefan1995m6.678ASV Pressbaum128
264198711Knorr Wolfgang1962m6.858TC TVN Wolfpassing128
264122659Mayr Maxi1996m6.86TC Harland128
264374059Ajili Raouf1985m7.359Freizeittennisclub Tulln128
26492209Zauchinger Franz1963m7.493SV Folie Teich Weinburg128
285262839Schaschinger Jakob2002m6.369ASV Pressbaum126
28618319Prischink Michael1985m4.267TC Harland124
286122979Prinz Dominik1995m6.022ESV Obergrafendorf124
28636687Kolm Gerhard1955m6.052TCK Gablitz124
28613885Moser Jürgen1974m6.237UTC Michelhausen124
286190012Gonaus Oliver2001m6.353UTC St. Margarethen124
286173647Schubert Alexander2001m7.735WSV Traisen124
286130016Lang Maximilian1998m7.917UTC Ollersbach124
286186338Rauch Andreas1971m9.076UTC Hofstetten-Grünau124
286382064Marek Ronald1985m9.318UTC Hofstetten-Grünau124
295107193Rudolf Christoph1992m7.793ATSV Tulln122
296383033Kulich Adam1995m2.231UTC Hofstetten-Grünau120
29652052Hirn Stefan1980m2.476TSG St. Pölten120
296106565Wagner Mathias1991m3.306TK Big Point Muckendorf120
296110381Skonc Milan1958m3.782TSG St. Pölten120
29614492Laber Thomas1976m3.92TC Tulln120
296137965Schmutz Niklas1998m4.16ASV Pressbaum120
296116442Joksch Patrick1992m4.189TC Sieghartskirchen120
29612375Kamauf Thomas1979m4.394UTC Judenau120
2969743Bachl Jörg1984m4.5TSG St. Pölten120
29616234Lang Thomas1982m4.629SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg120
29611302Krippl Peter1967m4.843SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg120
29611649Auinger Markus1974m5.012UTC Königstetten120
29618317Nadlinger Benjamin1983m5.046TC Herzogenburg120
29615447Koller Stefan1980m5.201UTC Sparkasse Perschling120
29612374Wansch Hannes1972m5.276UTC Langenlebarn120
29613785Agis Alfred1953m5.411UTC Krems-Mitterau120
29617978Billeth Mario1985m5.43TC Harland120
29691959Deisenberger Thomas1989m5.503TC Sieghartskirchen120
296326841Parzer Martin1985m5.759Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten120
29615460Riedl Wolfgang1982m5.967UTC Sparkasse Perschling120
296122551Nebel Alexander1990m6.105UTC Langenlebarn120
29618305Hirsch Helmut1971m6.157TC Statzendorf120
29617987Zitzmann Werner1967m6.291Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten120
296138451Haindl Julian1998m6.319UTC Würmla120
29618304Jaros Stefan1972m6.545TC Statzendorf120
296138748Enke Christoph1998m6.649UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf120
296381006Kindermann Patrick1988m7.099UTC Karlstetten120
29614458Volf Roland1965m7.259SVN Neuaigen120
296382918Frank Christian1977m7.364TC Hainfeld120
29617591Brenn Gerhard1962m7.596TC St. Aegyd120
296176952Rappl Sandro2002m7.766UTC Hofstetten-Grünau120
296138725Pokorny Christoph1993m8.686UTC Sparkasse Perschling120
32811081Lampel Martin1985m5.733Union Kaumberg118
32910348Teubel Stephan1981m3.906UTC Hofstetten-Grünau116
32914607Unterhuber Andreas1982m4.16TC Tulln116
32919617Girschik Adrian1985m4.325TC Tulln116
329123046Weissmann Georg1993m4.589TV Maria Anzbach116
329259779Hoxha Elias2004m4.993TC Tulln116
32991425Faßler Roman1980m5.337TEK Böheimkirchen116
32914945Müller Patrick1982m5.353ESV Obergrafendorf116
3296461Ramler Martin1953m5.729TEK Böheimkirchen116
32920925Krammer Karl1949m5.771TC Wolfsthal116
329287819Schützhofer Manfred1986m5.873UTC Ollersbach116
32911332Schmidberger Robert1964m6.192SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg116
32916238Lang Karl1954m6.742SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg116
32971778Redl Martin1966m6.754ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram116
329404764Hamerschmidt Martin1966m6.83U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten116
3295732Kahri Gerald1969m7.347Tennis Club Preuwitz116
329158648Schwenk Marco1981m8.4SKVg Pottenbrunn116
345403342Binder Hans-Peter1986m6.516UTC Kirchberg-Wagram114
345364221Pusnik Patrick1989m8.813Tennis Club Preuwitz114
347429964Nagy Oliver1996m2.007SC Traismauer112
347160459Ye Johnny1995m3.422TK Big Point Muckendorf112
34717895Hammerl Thomas1984m4.013U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten112
34714970Resch Florian1984m4.147ESV Obergrafendorf112
34785572Klarer Felix1983m4.325TSG St. Pölten112
347188995Müller-Niklas Marc2003m4.739TC Purkersdorf112
34710041Gugerel Florian1984m4.887TC Herzogenburg112
347159723Mazgan Mario1994m5.342UTC Langenrohr112
34722788Polzer Andreas1982m5.642TC Purkersdorf112
347302605Aigner Jürgen1978m5.752UTC Langenlebarn112
34737641Glausch Florian1982m5.758TC Purkersdorf112
34786969Weingast Matthias1992m6.31ESV Obergrafendorf112
347115664Korntheuer Michael1959m6.607U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten112
347123655Gerstl René1984m6.651UTC Hofstetten-Grünau112
347123563Gonaus Johannes1968m6.838UTC St. Margarethen112
34717991Kuttenberger Franz1953m6.838SC Traismauer112
347129550Pristouschek Christof1992m7.207TC Herzogenburg112
347123663Piati Franz1966m7.418UTC Madainitennis112
34792086Kober Florian1991m7.722UTC Ollersbach112
347382729Lang Matthias2004m9.406TV Maria Anzbach112
367129782Schranz Bernie1998m2.33TC Harland108
367317221Vach Andrej1995m3.195SC Traismauer108
36734410Mayer Martin1982m3.267TK Big Point Muckendorf108
367106576Stark Jakob1993m4.018TC Tulln108
36738106Vondrak Mario1979m5.141TV Maria Anzbach108
36714933Berner Michael1975m5.277ESV Obergrafendorf108
36720894Ruprechtshofer Herbert1964m6.178TK Big Point Muckendorf108
367338824Jelem Thomas1965m6.448UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf108
367274081Gneth Roland1962m6.543TK Big Point Muckendorf108
367162872Burger Dominik1985m6.753UTC St. Margarethen108
367130391Hofer Wilhelm1962m6.77TC Herzogenburg108
367197656Wutzl Thomas1981m7.336ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram108
367341511Safer Gerhard1979m8.235TC Hainfeld108
367377863Haiderer Klaus1979m8.341USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg108
36714503Hauser Wolfgang1963m8.441SVN Neuaigen108
382338468Groiss Roman1988m8.121TC Sitzenberg-Reidling106
38372274Dezort Petr1975m2.072UTC Judenau104
38312498Rathammer Peter1978m3.06UTC Judenau104
38311078Reischer Johann1982m4.092Union Kaumberg104
3839461Steurer-Schöfer Jörg1984m4.581TC Totzenbach104
383139282Girsch Max1996m4.625ASV Pressbaum104
383235769Schicht Benedikt2001m4.83TK Big Point Muckendorf104
38315075Graf Andreas1983m4.89UTC Wölbling104
38315860Burian Stephan1984m5.063ASV Pressbaum104
383289780Tanner Martin1966m5.121TC Hainfeld104
38319069Korn Matthias1973m5.388TC Totzenbach104
38387340Berger Christian1975m5.419TC Hainfeld104
383130610Pokorny Fabrizian1991m5.519UTC Königstetten104
383115865Stadlbauer Daniel1989m5.661UTC Hofstetten-Grünau104
383224639Rödl Matthias1994m6.078UTC Sparkasse Perschling104
383106714Eigner Matthias1983m6.18UTC Sparkasse Perschling104
383337701Stojan Sascha2004m6.226Union Kaumberg104
38320884Gruber Leo1958m6.348TC TVN Wolfpassing104
383106710Stuphann Jürgen1985m6.48UTC Sparkasse Perschling104
38386968Lechner Gerhard1971m6.484ESV Obergrafendorf104
383159223Gram Alexander1973m6.561USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg104
383123483Grasl Roman1976m6.721TC Totzenbach104
38315450Nussbaumer Franz Peter1962m6.837UTC Sparkasse Perschling104
38323903Karall Martin1986m6.965ASV Pressbaum104
383338469Marik Christian1986m7.028TC Sitzenberg-Reidling104
383198627Pruckmoser Alexander2002m7.098ATSV Tulln104
383162871Burger Gabriel1983m7.295UTC St. Margarethen104
38316252Pfeifer Peter1986m7.41SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg104
383338023Haindl Michael1986m7.438UTC Würmla104
383339370Schmid Mathias1985m7.474SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg104
383337549Mittermayer Tobias1999m7.641Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer104
383360065Marschall Robert1982m7.963ATSV Tulln104
383407161Fürst Michael1999m8.111TC Purkersdorf104
383360074Wimmer Marco1986m8.274ATSV Tulln104
383158641Großsteiner Franz1958m8.305ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram104
383197086Tanner Jakob2000m8.427TC Hainfeld104
383380864Heinrich Thomas1987m8.534TC Sitzenberg-Reidling104
383426024Rimpfl Johannes1974m9.08TC Tulln104
383308166Löser Klemens2005m9.124UTC Tullnerbach104
421116069Horinek Jürgen1991m6.389SV Folie Teich Weinburg102
421326323Gruberbauer Dieter1970m8.168USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg102
421406570Nikl Peter1978m8.491ATSV Tulln102
42410432Hanausek Mario1984m4.647TC Hohenberg100
4249737Sedletzky Dietmar1961m4.792TC Harland100
42410446Wurm Stefan1986m5.322TC Hohenberg100
424130580Budweiser Gernot1972m5.566TC Herzogenburg100
424160368Wolf Thomas1973m5.713TC Sieghartskirchen100
42410745Jäger Helmut1974m5.83UTC Judenau100
42417900Felbermayr Josef1953m5.919TC Allround TH Stattersdorf100
424177557Fuchs Matthias1999m6.621TC Harland100
424106636Prinz Gerhard1967m6.678ESV Obergrafendorf100
424403291Kainrath Thomas1968m6.937TC TVN Wolfpassing100
424358963Hümer Jakob2003m7.327UTC Melk100
42410439Lampl Gerhard1970m7.553TC Hohenberg100
42419123Bauer Alfred1969m7.57WSV Traisen100
42472201Pfaffeneder Wolfgang1955m7.956ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram100
424189347Tröstl Herbert1969m8.099USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg100
424409602Cserwenka Matthias1981m8.26TC Hohenberg100
424430530Fraisl Mark Andre2009m10UTC Madainitennis100
441115670Edlinger Bernhard1987m6.25SVN Neuaigen99
442406513Wollinger Peter1967m8.047ASKÖ Rainfeld98
442303503Löb Jochen1987m8.485UTC Würmla98
44411653Zellinger Markus1986m2.492TC Tulln96
44416230Schwaiger Christian1979m3.783SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg96
44421835Frank Heimo1987m4.066UTC Judenau96
44411170Wieser Dietmar1982m4.118Union TC Kilb96
444129876Schäffert Thomas1992m4.385TK Big Point Muckendorf96
44479547Binder Oliver1981m4.569TC Hrubesch96
44412445Eisner Jürgen1980m4.811UTC Judenau96
4446487Mayerhofer Viktor1984m5.045TEK Böheimkirchen96
44437045Wustinger Gerald1975m5.348TC Purkersdorf96
444122581Wieninger Kevin1996m5.374TK Markersdorf96
444122789Fischer Daniel1992m5.392UTC Langenlebarn96
44471743Grabner Mario1989m5.518TC Neustift- Innermanzing96
44419450Kunz Stephan1985m5.623UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf96
44492326Girsch Benedikt1991m5.701ASV Pressbaum96
444139213Pfleger Gregor1975m5.772UTC Langenrohr96
44411084Zechner Erich jun.1978m5.877Union Kaumberg96
444329481Böhm Patrick1984m5.929UTC Judenau96
44419220Brunner Andreas1971m5.978SC Traismauer96
4449097Mildner Michael1972m5.997TV Maria Anzbach96
444162178Maurer Andreas1980m6.075Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten96
44416474Kreihansel Alexander1972m6.226TC Hainfeld96
444129951Winkler Kevin1991m6.336TC Neustift- Innermanzing96
444122691Engelbrecht Markus1977m6.346TC Raipoltenbach96
444155832Grill Michael1997m6.377WSV Traisen96
444265680Jirout Ronald1977m6.53UTC Langenlebarn96
444397502Hauser Richard1972m6.621U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten96
444297303Schulz Reinhard1971m6.651TC Raipoltenbach96
44487510Müller-Niklas Gerald1965m6.663TC Purkersdorf96
444106713Schicklgruber Helmut1982m6.67UTC Sparkasse Perschling96
444106075Munk Leopold1957m6.789TC Herzogenburg96
444159593Buchinger Andreas1994m6.792TC TVN Wolfpassing96
444337487Janker Christpoh1982m6.891SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg96
444306794Dillinger Hannes1974m6.973UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf96
4449758Göls Bernhard1949m6.987ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram96
444199773Zauchinger Andre1996m6.99SV Folie Teich Weinburg96
44488100Brenn Andreas1987m6.999TC Hohenberg96
444122722Königshofer Fabian1994m7.087TC Raipoltenbach96
44412454Peter Bernhard1978m7.135UTC Langenrohr96
444371421Fiedler Jakob2003m7.158TC Allround TH Stattersdorf96
444123063Weigl Martin1983m7.18TC Raipoltenbach96
444359917Ihrybauer Jürgen1974m7.289SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg96
444122767Mileder Maximilian1994m7.293TC Raipoltenbach96
444105438Kirschenhofer Helmut1960m7.362Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer96
444129558Gerstl Lukas1996m7.43UTC Hofstetten-Grünau96
444358402Pfiel Norbert1979m7.911UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich96
444414844Sörös Harald1986m8.197Union Kaumberg96
444382337Hörmann Mario1970m8.339SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg96
444137039Lozinski Herbert1969m8.418TC Hohenberg96
444328388Hackner Christoph2004m8.863TC Herzogenburg96
444368424Muschik Paul2009m10UTC Madainitennis96
494281158Zotl Gottfried1966m8.191UTC Raika St.Martin94
494340321Kunz Walter1984m9.44TC Hainfeld94
496106298Holzinger Paul1994m1.779TC Harland92
496115131Cisar Martin1983m3.105SC Traismauer92
49612404Leopold Severin1981m3.505SC Traismauer92
496308617Fink Thomas1977m5.412TK Big Point Muckendorf92
49612085Schachinger Valentin1982m5.505TC Harland92
496138522Kleemann Fabian2000m6.111TEK Böheimkirchen92
49618204Finger Christian1964m6.249WSV Traisen92
49619106Zechner Gerhard1960m6.332WSV Traisen92
49692476Koll Paul1961m6.366TC Herzogenburg92
49617783Sailer Gernot1969m6.382UTC St. Margarethen92
49615452Eigner Karl1958m6.514UTC Sparkasse Perschling92
496226759Helmreich Helmut1955m7.157Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer92
49671761Jilch Andreas1965m7.263ESV Obergrafendorf92
496355419Thron Martin1968m7.427U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten92
496358420Ficker Ferdinand1966m7.532UTC Ollersbach92
496326324Schmoll Christopher1972m7.99USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg92
496307161Budik Alex2001m8.069UTC Neulengbach92
496123813Zeilerbauer Martin1965m8.226TV Maria Anzbach92
496302544Königswieser Franz2004m8.512TV Maria Anzbach92
496280682Leputsch Stefan2000m8.764UTC Hofstetten-Grünau92
496380933Muck Nicolas2004m9.266UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich92
496307073Morbitzer Leon2004m9.488TC Sieghartskirchen92
496429963Petrescu Andrei2008m9.839UTC Madainitennis92
519162646Hessenberger Moritz1995m6.9TV Maria Anzbach90
519262840Eisenmagen Leo2001m7.534ASV Pressbaum90
519375259Rubinig Andre1977m9.468TC Tulln90
522279870Hruncak Tomas1992m2.647Union TC Kilb88
52286726Schmied Raphael1993m3.156TV Maria Anzbach88
52212403Hödl Markus1984m4.104SC Traismauer88
522129489Unfried Konstantin1993m4.198UTC Wölbling88
522138437Kranabetter Stefan1995m4.416UTC Wölbling88
522129596Appenzeller Thomas1967m4.939SC Traismauer88
52213331Westermayer Christian1982m5.001TV Maria Anzbach88
52219558Böhm Stephan1971m5.13TC Tulln88
522198507Fiedler Dominik1982m5.464Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer88
522138461Theuer Thomas2000m5.531TC Purkersdorf88
522115691Angerer Peter1985m5.572TC Zwentendorf88
52234768Galli Mario1989m5.798TK Big Point Muckendorf88
52217387Bergermaier Roman1977m5.917TC Sitzenberg-Reidling88
522199175Reisinger David2001m6.092UTC Hofstetten-Grünau88
522274039Tauber Erich1972m6.111TK Big Point Muckendorf88
52219468Kurzmann Walter1958m6.152ATSV Tulln88
52254100Kovacsics Marcus1982m6.244SVN Neuaigen88
522106015Kuhn Michael1955m6.353TK Big Point Muckendorf88
5226484Braunsteiner Peter1984m6.414TEK Böheimkirchen88
522160883Wagner Tobias1998m6.51UTC Gerersdorf88
522269159Winkler Wolfgang1980m6.713TC Zwentendorf88
522381031Kindermann-Zeilinger Paul1995m6.841UTC Karlstetten88
52219454Hartl Mathias1987m6.89UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf88
522170468Huber Peter1973m7.118TK Markersdorf88
522280821Wieser Clemens2003m7.324TC Allround TH Stattersdorf88
522139310Pichler Thomas1992m7.33ASKÖ Rainfeld88
522189693Dallinger Florian2001m7.387TC Sieghartskirchen88
52217405Kronawetter Ronald1965m7.592TC Sitzenberg-Reidling88
522307155Wiebogen Martin1979m7.651UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich88
522138449Keiblinger Leopold1964m7.654Tennis Club Preuwitz88
522159063Sedina Philipp1981m7.69ESV Obergrafendorf88
522177642Mühlbauer Bernhard1967m7.749TC Neustift- Innermanzing88
522123573Heigl-Auer Leopold1966m7.838TC Herzogenburg88
522377101Matzi Alexander1983m7.878TK Markersdorf88
522105400Heidl Michael1969m7.933Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten88
522197814Schleifer Lukas1998m8.007TC Totzenbach88
522325126Kunze Alfred1956m8.368TC Hohenberg88
522378403Hofstätter Paul1985m8.418ATSV Tulln88
522307375Pejic Bozo2002m8.655TSG St. Pölten88
522382907Wagner Martin2004m8.952TC Hainfeld88
522307929Zuser Gabriel2004m9.266UTC Hofstetten-Grünau88
563421802Pfeffer Philipp1990m8.817UTC Ollersbach85
5646459Brabenec Mario1974m5.023TEK Böheimkirchen84
56414940Moser Martin1972m5.656ESV Obergrafendorf84
564166423Seyrlehner Christian1982m6.007SU Raika St. Georgen/Leys84
56415445Himsel Gerhard1968m6.071UTC Sparkasse Perschling84
56419116Zebenholzer Heinz1970m6.225WSV Traisen84
564264439Tschernitz Paul1981m6.274TEK Böheimkirchen84
564155825Koutni Christian1974m6.552WSV Traisen84
564198281Haindl Marcel2002m7.36UTC Würmla84
564297961Cypris Maximilian1996m7.384UTC Tullnerbach84
564300863Groissmayer Reinhard1989m7.527UTC St. Margarethen84
564371420Fiedler Benjamin2001m7.577TSG St. Pölten84
564307110Ringel Robert1955m8.208SVN Neuaigen84
564307203Steindl Tristan1999m8.775TC Harland84
564382008Ettlinger Eric2003m9.256TC Herzogenburg84
564307352Vogt Tobias2005m9.448TC Herzogenburg84
564415783Fiedler Elias2011m10.3TC Harland84
580406888Herdlinger Johannes1993m7.078SC Traismauer82
580269200Dorner Christian1975m7.359TC Zwentendorf82
582113179Kleman Miroslav1987m2.492UTC Hofstetten-Grünau80
58219550Kaiser Gerald1964m2.68TC Tulln80
58220717Frühwald Thomas1969m3.84SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg80
58219559Haller Mario1970m4.231TC Tulln80
58219576Huber Harald1982m4.507TC Tulln80
58292506Jungwirth Florian1993m4.708TC St. Aegyd80
58214493Zimmermann Christian1965m4.872UTC Langenlebarn80
582216079Hofbauer Christoph1981m5.266U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten80
582219480Weintögl Johannes1977m5.278Union TC Kilb80
58271398Mitgutsch Roland1975m5.489UTC Langenlebarn80
58250250Längle Christian1984m5.568UTC Neulengbach80
58218020Schädl Christian1955m5.694TSG St. Pölten80
58220885Koll Markus1972m5.902TC TVN Wolfpassing80
582123652Magyar jun. Anton1994m5.957UTC Michelhausen80
582283879Kienast Bernhard1983m6.026TV Maria Anzbach80
58215462Erber Christian1977m6.033UTC Sparkasse Perschling80
582105441Mittermayer Bernd1967m6.039Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer80
582161699Wallner Sebastian1996m6.169ASV Pressbaum80
582138752Prinz Fabian2001m6.231ESV Obergrafendorf80
58221824Kühfaber Markus1982m6.357TC Zwentendorf80
58217899Steinbauer Gerhard1953m6.378TC Allround TH Stattersdorf80
582173462Zeilinger Andreas1974m6.596UTC Königstetten80
582162716Seidl Julian1998m6.713UTC Gerersdorf80
58217570Raidl Günter1968m6.806TC Herzogenburg80
58218320Rampsel Walter1985m6.905TC Statzendorf80
58272334Hall Christian1964m6.953UTC Ollersbach80
582204460Felszeghi-Nemes Istvan1980m7.046TCK Gablitz80
582198822Seitz Dany1983m7.188TK Big Point Muckendorf80
582229939Thurner Heinrich1966m7.279TK St. Veit-Gölsen80
582106782Dammelhart Marco1989m7.291Freizeittennisclub Tulln80
582123751Wild Andreas1978m7.33SVN Neuaigen80
58216144Wieser Herbert1970m7.362TC Herzogenburg80
582139455Treitl Stefan1986m7.425TC Zwentendorf80
582236758Gruber Samuel2000m7.52TC Neustift- Innermanzing80
582138361Herzog Christian1991m7.558UTC Sparkasse Perschling80
58216485Bader Stefan1981m7.618TC Hainfeld80
582130735Schmidmayer Stefan1973m7.755TSG St. Pölten80
582214739Prack Simon1998m8.168UTC Frankenfels 198380
582407602Spilka Oliver2004m8.459TC Hainfeld80
582359865Koberger Raphael2001m8.663TK Big Point Muckendorf80
582429534Mattasits Peter1981m8.992UTC Würmla80
582359863Schnait Mathias2002m9.025TK Big Point Muckendorf80
582321562Schnürer Michael1977m9.026TC Hainfeld80
582340323Nachförg Roland1986m9.18TK Rohrbach80
626132037Ramskogler Gregor1998m1.615UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.76
626306674Noss Sascha1969m4.749Freizeittennisclub Tulln76
6268131van Linthoudt Wolfgang1961m5.058TCK Gablitz76
626376840Peham Christoph1973m5.791TK Markersdorf76
626397503Fallmann Jochen1979m5.973U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten76
62611311Grassmann Karl1960m6.089SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg76
62614321Wychera Rupert1971m6.123TC TVN Wolfpassing76
626234393Seidl Marcel2001m6.138UTC Bisamberg76
6269742Ganner Michael1952m6.438TSG St. Pölten76
626236211Ofner Manfred1962m6.532TC Klausen76
626416324Wolf Stefan1974m6.607TC Purkersdorf76
6268404Wagner Reinhold1960m6.731UTC Gerersdorf76
626139346Sieder Christian1975m6.87TC Hohenberg76
62619234Stanzel Erwin1954m7.205SC Traismauer76
626376259Reichl Johannes1974m7.219SKG St. Pölten76
626173650Frank Christoph2001m7.276WSV Traisen76
626160442Hansbauer Peter1960m7.535Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer76
62619470Peschl Wolfgang1949m7.561ATSV Tulln76
626139305Hammerschmid Andreas1964m7.719SKG St. Pölten76
62610436Fritz Franz1956m7.859TC St. Aegyd76
626374239Dörflinger Günther1975m8.022USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg76
626228979Prassl Daniel1994m8.466TK St. Veit-Gölsen76
626417443Hausl Thomas1974m8.472Freizeittennisclub Tulln76
626429526Paukowitsch Stefan1976m8.725UTC Hofstetten-Grünau76
626189690Högl Raphael2001m8.898TC Sieghartskirchen76
626319681Lindner Christian1977m9.075TC Hainfeld76
65220731Sandner Heinz1964m6.349USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg74
653229721Dolezel Filip1993m2.422TC Harland72
65310016Süß Dieter1975m3.859SC Traismauer72
65317323Corazza Ulrich1979m4.182UTC Judenau72
653161680Bogdanovic Mladen1995m4.777WSV Traisen72
653115503Lustik Andreas1983m4.78TC Herzogenburg72
653412802Kessler Marc1986m4.89UTC BH Wr. Neustadt72
6536469Wagner Robert1976m5.03TC Totzenbach72
65319463Gratzl Stefan1982m5.063UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf72
653138347Hochgerner Valentin1999m5.085TC Tulln72
653244239Groß Swen1966m5.178ASV Pressbaum72
65319449Löffler Markus1985m5.436UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf72
653123039Hasenzagl Maximilian1991m5.613TC Allround TH Stattersdorf72
65313878Polt Alexander1978m5.669UTC Michelhausen72
65318192Weitzl Andreas1961m5.73TK St. Veit-Gölsen72
65317928Knittl Reinhard1972m5.743U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten72
653122661Weichhart Markus1997m5.79SKG St. Pölten72
653174815Wutzl Arno1972m5.878TC Tulln72
653189572Wagner Markus1977m6.034U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten72
65321569Quirchmayr Stefan1968m6.094TC Tulln72
65316250Reisenhofer Michael1983m6.131SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg72
653301621Holzer Mario1964m6.18TK Markersdorf72
653329087Baumgartner Jürgen1991m6.306TC Zwentendorf72
65392039Hofmann Markus1991m6.364TTK Türnitz72
65316240Lagler Josef1958m6.426SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg72
653308616Fink Robert1981m6.541TK Big Point Muckendorf72
653280820Schweiger Florian1999m6.568TK St. Veit-Gölsen72
65392505Bareuther Andreas1985m6.655TC St. Aegyd72
653160962Frank Tobias1998m6.818UTC Hofstetten-Grünau72
65387491Bock Peter1964m6.956SC Traismauer72
65372392Wohlmuther Hans-Peter1969m6.973TSG St. Pölten72
653197900Sagmeister Gerald1966m6.979TC Raipoltenbach72
653173476Salchegger Stefan1980m6.989UTC Königstetten72
653265880Stajan Markus1983m6.99TC Neustift- Innermanzing72
653258640Stojan Dominik2000m7.009Union Kaumberg72
65315119Bosch Franz1954m7.012TC Allround TH Stattersdorf72
6536472Erasimus Franz1954m7.052TEK Böheimkirchen72
653288580Baumgartner Bernt1981m7.071TC Purkersdorf72
65335574Pichler Hubert1955m7.103Tennisclub Laaben72
653105573Muck Leopold1985m7.116TC Sitzenberg-Reidling72
653348882Kraft David1990m7.135TC St. Aegyd72
653381778Zöchbauer Johannes1981m7.165SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg72
653227041Fuß Raphael1997m7.181UTC Judenau72
65320312Matzl Christoph1962m7.204Union Kaumberg72
6535311Luftensteiner Wolfgang1955m7.397TC Altlengbach72
653408115Nagy Remy1997m7.774ESV Obergrafendorf72
653379081Tschürtz Matthias1999m7.812Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer72
653258639Reinthaler Julian1999m7.825Union Kaumberg72
653173702Hameseder Jürgen1996m7.878UTC Gerersdorf72
653198310Illmeyer Manuel1986m7.881TC Hohenberg72
653262841Hartl Patrick2000m7.911ASV Pressbaum72
653322701Schödl Johannes1996m8.065UTC Tullnerbach72
653139454Prohazka Alexander1978m8.166SVN Neuaigen72
653394160Morgner Alexander1967m8.248TC Sieghartskirchen72
653136503Wiesinger Markus1995m8.542UTC Langenlebarn72
653161036Weixlbraun Martin1971m8.709Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten72
653427422Hartl Maximilian2003m9.151U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten72
653308545Korntheuer Christoph1997m9.208U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten72
653407084Ebner Philip2002m9.771UTC Neulengbach72
653359178Stenzel Julian2009m10ASV Pressbaum72
712177701Semmelmeyer Matteo2002m4.091ASK Ybbs70
712122554Fahringer Markus1996m4.716TSG St. Pölten70
712288539Ergin Ensar2004m5.77UTC Madainitennis70
712158593Leodolter Christof1970m6.971UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.70
71619218Köhl Michael1976m3.848SC Traismauer68
71611305Walsberger Klaus1980m4.272TSG St. Pölten68
71617592Pomberger Christoph1986m4.489TC St. Aegyd68
71616054Leitl Andreas1972m4.82TC Purkersdorf68
71618011Spreitzer Dieter1963m5.079TSG St. Pölten68
71617330Gurschl Josef1964m5.082TC Sieghartskirchen68
716122973Ruthner Philipp1995m5.222TC Harland68
71612033Samek Bernhard1984m5.282U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten68
71615261Schrenk Paul1974m5.404UTC Wölbling68
716130068Klermund Rüdiger1967m5.721TK Big Point Muckendorf68
716198085Seelhofer Peter1981m5.987TEK Böheimkirchen68
71617788Maleschek Andreas1972m5.989UTC St. Margarethen68
71615107Kaiser Andreas1965m6.083UTC Ollersbach68
71619070Powondra Christoph1966m6.183TEK Böheimkirchen68
7169754Sonnleitner Andreas1985m6.323UTC Gerersdorf68
7167395Hintermayer Franz1950m6.62TK Markersdorf68
71692247Ganser Manuel1986m6.648U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten68
71611155Hofer Gerhard1957m6.653Tennisclub Laaben68
716306633Weiländer Christoph1983m6.745U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten68
716115539Muschal Uwe1966m6.981TK Big Point Muckendorf68
716407761Moser Andreas1973m7.23UTC Karlstetten68
716199248Gruber Günter1965m7.384TC Herzogenburg68
71617992Fletzberger Wolfgang1955m7.701Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten68
716382326Schoderböck Jürgen1982m8.065UTC Hofstetten-Grünau68
716304282Krammel Nico1999m8.179UTC Melk68
716235476Reßl Markus1970m8.209TC Herzogenburg68
716280990Schardinger Jakob2002m8.603TC Allround TH Stattersdorf68
716235819Engelbrecht Reinhard1996m8.818Tennis Club Preuwitz68
716360284Klein Leopold1951m9.115Tennis Club Preuwitz68
716406918Mosböck Florian1991m9.16TC Hohenberg68
716139274Hochecker Robert1991m9.356TK Rohrbach68
747186294Krippel Nico1999m6.535WSV Traisen66
74889321Mick Peter1993m3.47Union TC Kilb64
74836886Posch Alois1959m4.193UTC Krems-Mitterau64
748130424Kapeller Bernhard1997m4.688TK Big Point Muckendorf64
7489747Sedletzky Martin1981m5.115TC Harland64
748104901Klingen Henning1976m5.142TV Maria Anzbach64
748175888Schifflhuber Leopold1974m5.355TC Herzogenburg64
74818217Putz Fritz1982m5.518TK St. Veit-Gölsen64
748338646Stenzel Fabian1977m5.739ASV Pressbaum64
7488351Schöls Robert1972m6.239ASV Pressbaum64
748280648Munk Andreas1986m6.268TC Herzogenburg64
748173648Finger Benjamin2001m6.274WSV Traisen64
74813542Hinteregger Heinz1967m6.315TK Markersdorf64
74859344Poschinger Stefan1980m6.42UTC Würmla64
74886820Mayer Helmut1969m6.431UTC Michelhausen64
74813335Apollonio Thomas1981m6.47TV Maria Anzbach64
748138466Dollhopf Patrik1992m6.545UTC Tullnerbach64
74891426Knabb Gerhard1958m6.588TEK Böheimkirchen64
748358971Kovacevic Dalibor1974m6.654WSV Traisen64
74821828Weibold Lukas1983m6.722TC Zwentendorf64
74837527Bendl Thomas1982m6.881TTK Türnitz64
74817983Hölderl Peter1954m6.883TC Herzogenburg64
748122732Obermeier Manuel1996m7.045TC Harland64
748175752Hammerschmid Dominik1995m7.139SKG St. Pölten64
748289800Brandl Leo1984m7.182TC Hainfeld64
74818318Krennstetter Günter1978m7.191TC Statzendorf64
748116076Breitner Michael1988m7.209UTC Würmla64
7486471Antony Jakob1946m7.218TEK Böheimkirchen64
748235708Fahrngruber Dominik1994m7.267UTC Frankenfels 198364
74872645Persch Andreas1963m7.339UTC Wölbling64
74885587Rackinger Robert1979m7.34SKVg Pottenbrunn64
74817989Vihan Adolf1955m7.402SKG St. Pölten64
74814952Fuchs Markus1972m7.422ESV Obergrafendorf64
7485991Fuchs Leopold1967m7.461TC Klausen64
748359479Graßl Thomas1979m7.473TC Zwentendorf64
74819491Neuhold Thomas1976m7.629ATSV Tulln64
748307160Budik Max2002m7.704UTC Neulengbach64
748115613Zechner Kurt1980m7.86Union Kaumberg64
748429885Harthold Bernhard1968m7.939TC Hohenberg64
748430265Brunner Peter1966m8.022TCK Gablitz64
74811324Greiner Andreas1958m8.102SV Folie Teich Weinburg64
748359862Volkert Patrick1979m8.157TK Big Point Muckendorf64
748237731Geyer Thomas1989m8.178Tennis Club Preuwitz64
74814502Mayer Leopold1955m8.494SVN Neuaigen64
748286619Hollensteiner Niki1990m8.53UTC Ollersbach64
748326322Küffer Christoph1972m8.607UTC Hofstetten-Grünau64
748307377Pejic Bojan2004m8.614TSG St. Pölten64
748408327Baliko Jürgen1977m8.618Freizeittennisclub Tulln64
748176556Miksch Alfred1998m8.654SKVg Pottenbrunn64
748429525Karner Thomas1976m8.792UTC Hofstetten-Grünau64
748264581Zederbauer Christoph2001m8.932SKVg Pottenbrunn64
748381419Seeböck Elias2005m9.019UTC Karlstetten64
748359247Groll Leopold1975m9.206TC Sitzenberg-Reidling64
748429745Schiep Julian1996m9.239TK Rohrbach64
748306133Wisberger Lukas2004m9.333UTC Ollersbach64
748358948Schöndorfer Simon2004m9.344UTC Wölbling64
748173549Wagner Laurenz2000m9.947UTC Tullnerbach64
804105896Roithner Philipp1995m2.512UTC Gedersdorf60
804138385Stöberl Johannes1988m3.901UTC Aggsbach Dorf60
80419511Stangl Harald1982m4.318TK Big Point Muckendorf60
80419565Niedl Günther1963m5.023TK Big Point Muckendorf60
80416052Wiltschek Bernd1968m5.115TC Purkersdorf60
80412407Heindl Franz1951m5.158UTK Langenlois60
80415069Seeböck Wolfgang1968m5.181UTC Wölbling60
804139192Gausterer Stefan1994m5.482UTC Aggsbach Dorf60
80410426Hanausek Bernhard1964m5.534TC St. Aegyd60
804115739Prischink Johann1966m5.734UTC Wölbling60
80419239Raderer Gregor1984m5.758SC Traismauer60
80411179Lechner Helmut1961m5.823Union TC Kilb60
80487254Schuller Dieter1965m5.826TC Sieghartskirchen60
80410737Schüttengruber Gerhard1964m5.913UTC Judenau60
804122912Prokop Gerd1953m6.08WSV Voest-Alpine Krems60
80470758Gedei Peter1961m6.373TCK Gablitz60
804328522Schalkhammer Michael1971m6.425UTC Langenrohr60
804299843Beiglböck Reinhard1964m6.464TC TVN Wolfpassing60
80486061Langhammer Markus1963m6.55TCK Gablitz60
80417974Eisenreich Martin1967m6.585ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram60
80418306Komma Jürgen1975m6.588TC Statzendorf60
804234808Moser Michael1957m6.983Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer60
80413747Hackl Norbert1961m7TC Sieghartskirchen60
804130673Freistetter Franz1963m7.095TC Herzogenburg60
804129963Patek Helmut1967m7.114UTC Königstetten60
804105427Hengstschläger Adolf1963m7.402Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer60
804130442König Werner1960m7.504SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg60
804309146Weissenburger Leon2003m7.524SC Stockerau60
804308615Schieler Thomas1967m7.554TC TVN Wolfpassing60
804158644Scholler Ronny1986m7.771ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram60
804173579Buder Werner1958m7.842U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten60
80486698Krakowczyk Krystian1956m8.401UTC Madainitennis60
804359904Leeb Philip2002m8.451UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf60
804381905Zöchling Florian2004m8.875TTK Türnitz60
804328683Glitzner Kilian2005m9.337USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg60
804316843Palwein Patrick2003m9.374TTK Türnitz60
804280708König Mario2000m9.395UTC Hofstetten-Grünau60
804307556Specht Jan2001m9.525TC Herzogenburg60
804340825Graf Nikolas2002m9.529UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf60
804402744Peter Alexander1975m9.626TC Eichgraben60
804431537Müller Lukas2004m9.93TV Maria Anzbach60
845377112Pfleger Clemens2009m10UTC Langenrohr58
846199151Egretzberger Patric2001m8.159TC Tulln57
847125460Nareyka Björn Manfred1999m2.243UTC Sparkasse Radstadt56
847159425Wild Maximilian2000m2.766TC Tulln56
847358889Hruncak Dominik1999m3.129Union TC Kilb56
84719577Lichtscheidl Bernd1983m4.233Freizeittennisclub Tulln56
847115389Schlager Christoph1988m4.787UTC Gerersdorf56
84711178Gonaus Christoph1985m5.316Union TC Kilb56
847303205Kunrath Thomas1994m5.452UTC Judenau56
847106042Hasenzagl Christian1992m5.545TC Harland56
84716110Irsigler Christian1970m5.565UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf56
84715072Ganser Alfred1961m5.819U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten56
847106897Kellerberger Thomas1971m5.855TC Sieghartskirchen56
8475159Hummel Roman1974m5.874Freizeittennisclub Tulln56
84717901Till Jakob1980m6.01TK Markersdorf56
84719223Fiegl Dietmar1971m6.16SC Traismauer56
847280622Kammerhofer Günther1968m6.275TK St. Veit-Gölsen56
847138800Zimmel David1996m6.36UTC Wölbling56
847280891Janisch Wolfgang1972m6.423WSV Traisen56
847122569Plöchl Michael1994m6.445UTC Ollersbach56
847354445Griesmayer Thomas1979m6.46UTC Langenrohr56
847129975Stanecki Thomas1969m6.512UTC Gerersdorf56
847139037Zeilerbauer Andreas1999m6.562TV Maria Anzbach56
847426725Bestagno Francesco1966m6.637UTC Tullnerbach56
84715690Koller Martin1965m6.703TC Purkersdorf56
84710751Pichler Christian1979m6.714UTC Judenau56
847106762Koller Christoph1993m6.779TC Purkersdorf56
84719073Till Wolfgang1966m6.853TC Herzogenburg56
847375804Fiedler Florian1974m6.876TSG St. Pölten56
84715857Dorfinger Christian1980m6.913UTC Tullnerbach56
847139481Birwipfel Robert1978m6.916Union TC Kilb56
847123697Figl Roman1973m6.97TC Herzogenburg56
847130622Bichler Gerhard1965m7.002TC Zwentendorf56
84792207Biber Wolfgang1965m7.168SVN Neuaigen56
847266040Fuchs Reinhard1971m7.304UTC Langenlebarn56
847138744Krug Maximilian2000m7.331TC Tulln56
847328024Mach Karl1958m7.347UTC Königstetten56
84711008Schimböck Alfred1959m7.425U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten56
847403606Edthofer Gustav1961m7.47UTC Ollersbach56
847307152Gärtner Christoph1979m7.564UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich56
84719117Binder Walter1972m7.671TC Lilienfeld56
84718206Bosch Gerald1964m7.714TK St. Veit-Gölsen56
847235754Kronawetter Jürgen1998m7.715TC Sitzenberg-Reidling56
847338465Groiss Martin1984m7.826TC Sitzenberg-Reidling56
84786696Raudner Peter1959m7.848TC Herzogenburg56
847429744Liebhaber Christoph1985m7.895TK Rohrbach56
84772239Rampsel Manuel1984m8.027TC Herzogenburg56
847235415Langer Stephan1999m8.092TC Herzogenburg56
84787260Schwarz Franz1968m8.1TC Sitzenberg-Reidling56
847430478Strummer Maximilian1991m8.133TC Lilienfeld56
847155833Blumauer Stephan1997m8.136WSV Traisen56
847122733Hochstöger Martin1995m8.142TC Harland56
847234437Wieland Christian1968m8.144WSV Traisen56
847431535Gassauer Johannes1979m8.176TV Maria Anzbach56
84792896Donabaum Johannes1991m8.485UTC Würmla56
84717277Wieser Andreas1960m8.532UTC Tullnerbach56
847254579Rauch Philipp1992m8.793TC Sieghartskirchen56
847129760Riesner Bernhard1993m8.804TC Klausen56
847307202Ziegler Clemens1998m8.837TC Harland56
847307604Oesterreicher Benjamin2004m8.942UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf56
847381055Skorsch Florian2001m9.092TC Herzogenburg56
84771952Ringelhahn Herbert1959m9.322TK St. Veit-Gölsen56
847235559Ramlohr Cedric2003m9.458ATSV Tulln56
847355306Zahorsky Tobias2005m9.54USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg56
847376519Strausky Mario1996m9.55ASV Pressbaum56
847280130Schableger Marco2000m9.568TC Herzogenburg56
847338647Otte Ellis2006m9.591UTC Tullnerbach56
847406810Größ Christoph1988m9.689UTC Hofstetten-Grünau56
847429741Sindl Gabriel1994m9.697TK Rohrbach56
914377110Hofbauer Daniel2000m9.433Freizeittennisclub Tulln54
9157515Glanz Alexander1978m3.346UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.52
91512077Billeth Michael1957m4.536TC Allround TH Stattersdorf52
91518006Madar Markus1968m4.618KTK Krems52
91515302Huber Herbert1948m5.144TC Payerbach52
91517311Laber Christian1971m5.186TC Sieghartskirchen52
91511655Hagl Gerald1968m5.669UTC Königstetten52
915190100Kripel Andreas1982m5.755TEK Böheimkirchen52
915138500Bauer Andreas1997m5.763Garser Tennisklub52
91521820Harold Kurt1963m5.938TC Zwentendorf52
91516057Schlosser Thomas1967m6.176UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich52
91538177Kunrath Andreas1962m6.208UTC Judenau52
915258979Hirdina Maximilian1981m6.247TEK Böheimkirchen52
915115922Frostl Raphael1990m6.296UTC Hofstetten-Grünau52
91521574Korherr Günter1958m6.339Tennisclub Laaben52
91511654Zellinger Johannes1964m6.437UTC Königstetten52
91511315Jantschek Klaus1958m6.498SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg52
91592232Zöchling David1987m6.638UTC Hofstetten-Grünau52
91517784Wegl Jürgen1969m6.852UTC St. Margarethen52
915106566Blachfellner Manfred1963m6.882TK Big Point Muckendorf52
915331467Stöcklhuber Matthias1997m6.97UTC Aggsbach Dorf52
91510354Kolar Josef1950m7.266UTC Hofstetten-Grünau52
915129850Radlherr Karl1962m8.164UTC Königstetten52
915306668Schönauer Lukas1995m8.296Freizeittennisclub Tulln52
91571190Schachinger Kurt1959m8.547SC Traismauer52
915378804Hümer Simon2005m8.943UTC Melk52
915353999Ganser Timo2008m9.074TC Allround TH Stattersdorf52
915355301Kern Alexander2005m9.156USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg52
915307356Bock Sebastian2005m9.471SC Traismauer52
915377540Hager Nicolas2005m9.585TC Sieghartskirchen52
915358295Wisberger David2007m9.935UTC Ollersbach52
915381725Klenk Herbert2004m9.953TC Allround TH Stattersdorf52
915408020Schmutterer David2009m10UTC Tullnerbach52
915364619Kellner Roman2008m10.107TEK Böheimkirchen52
915407205Kamauf Matteo2010m10.2UTC Judenau52
949190078Zillner Karl1959m6.884UTC Kirchberg-Wagram50
949159304Trillsam Michael1974m6.963USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg50
949355300Hippmann Niclas2005m10.102USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg50
949355304Köberl Tobias2005m10.21USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg50
953338233Kovalik Jozef1992m1.413TC Harland48
95334583Köpf Andreas1961m3.635Schwechater TC48
95312075Riederer Herbert1957m3.866Union Thomas Tennis Treff48
95319502Bittner Thomas1979m4.451Freizeittennisclub Tulln48
95392036Benkö Roland1984m4.615TV Maria Anzbach48
95338271Richter Leo1973m4.636TK Big Point Muckendorf48
95317310Saida Andreas1960m4.694TC Tulln48
95319657Madaini Ramin1964m4.85UTC Madainitennis48
95319621Steinböck Bernhard1988m5.082TC Tulln48
95335275Derdak Dieter1979m5.091TC Purkersdorf48
9535394Zainzinger Michael1979m5.154Union TC Kilb48
953123395Kloiber Thomas1981m5.411TSG St. Pölten48
953280174Dochot Nicolas1992m5.433SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
95311316Winkler Martin1982m5.461UTC Hofstetten-Grünau48
95317383Pfiel Thomas1970m5.549TC Sitzenberg-Reidling48
95371931Korntheuer Stefan1965m5.628U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten48
95392558Kickinger Martin1991m5.668TC Allround TH Stattersdorf48
95332716Thurner Gabriel1973m5.968TC Eichgraben48
953139130Kriener Helfried1973m6.132UTC Aggsbach Dorf48
95313317Sichart Ernst1966m6.193TV Maria Anzbach48
95315864Fackelmann Michael1945m6.225ASV Pressbaum48
9538721Brandstetter Martin1967m6.274Kleinregion Nibelungengau48
953381590Holcmann Michael1984m6.415TC Purkersdorf48
953159327Kaiser Andreas1996m6.475UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf48
95315888Grasel Gottfried1966m6.484ASV Pressbaum48
953402443Reichmann Georg1982m6.758TK Markersdorf48
953235152Wagesreither Fabian1994m6.899TK Markersdorf48
953139478Wallner Mario1973m7.012Union TC Kilb48
95387153Sulzer Erwin1966m7.032SKG St. Pölten48
953160879Teufl Michael1995m7.037SC Traismauer48
953129526Müller Patrick1994m7.054UTC Judenau48
9535727Egretzberger Joachim1980m7.073UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich48
953106127Kirchner Norbert1972m7.075UTC Hofstetten-Grünau48
953297905Schlögl Thomas1966m7.109TC Purkersdorf48
953222499Hartweger Robert1966m7.13TC Neustift- Innermanzing48
953158937Vorstandlechner Georg1982m7.147ESV Obergrafendorf48
953176343Wokurek Stefan1968m7.199TK St. Veit-Gölsen48
953139057Gröger Theodor1962m7.252TC Rapid Donau48
9536462Kliment Albin1957m7.253TEK Böheimkirchen48
953307011Hießberger Norbert1968m7.267TC Statzendorf48
95314858Steinmair Franz1968m7.347TC Neustift- Innermanzing48
95380473Häusler Joe1955m7.378Tennisclub Laaben48
953161225Kovar Max1997m7.398TC Hainfeld48
953154283Tangerner Paul1998m7.467UTC Melk48
953273919Metzker Christian1978m7.518TK Big Point Muckendorf48
95314464Falkner Hans1947m7.543ATSV Tulln48
95320473Bieder Johann1956m7.635SV Folie Teich Weinburg48
95317313Kloner Gert1948m7.668ATSV Tulln48
95316482Fuchs Stefan1981m7.673TK Rohrbach48
95319472Briza Franz1949m7.752TC Tulln48
953406514Gramm Karl1967m7.886ASKÖ Rainfeld48
95386049Kühberger Daniel1983m7.915UTC Frankenfels 198348
953430857Forster Florian1979m7.921TK Big Point Muckendorf48
953136365Posavec Robert1973m8.072TSV Ebreichsdorf48
953329621Flechl Günther1980m8.236TCK Gablitz48
953129708Mayer Lukas1994m8.343UTC Michelhausen48
953403364Leitner Josef1978m8.373UTC Königstetten48
953173690Antauer Alexander2002m8.408UTC Hofstetten-Grünau48
953189697Bokuvka Markus1999m8.426TC Sieghartskirchen48
953159577Chudaba Helmut1952m8.478TCK Gablitz48
953358949Prischink Jakob2004m8.538UTC Wölbling48
953189655Gugerel David1999m8.646UTC Wölbling48
953338495Schönbauer Dietmar1962m8.7WSV Traisen48
953307728Halbwachs Helmut1974m8.758TC Hainfeld48
953421824Neumayer Hannes1960m8.828U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten48
953308086Gugerel Josef1967m8.841UTC Wölbling48
953236776Gugerell Clemens2001m9.069TEK Böheimkirchen48
953382857Weiss Leonhard2004m9.151TC Hainfeld48
953307111Pegler Christian1971m9.265SVN Neuaigen48
953337508Herzog Philip2008m9.431TC Hainfeld48
953123779Huber Rainer1980m9.446ESV Obergrafendorf48
953407790Stummer Hubert1964m9.553UTC Tullnerbach48
953360137Wurm Roland2004m9.637UTC Judenau48
953401848Zederbauer Wolfgang1974m9.772SKVg Pottenbrunn48
102718195Fischer Christian1977m4.986TK St. Veit-Gölsen46
1027377161Unterberger Ramon1984m7.313Tennisclub Eggenburg46
1027175762Eisenmagen Roman1967m7.675ASV Pressbaum46
1027162644Mikuss Gerhard1957m7.716UTC Neulengbach46
103117778Schmidl Alois1967m5.414UTC St. Margarethen44
1031129516Sturzeis Roman1997m5.438TV Maria Anzbach44
103119465Längauer Jürgen1970m5.81ATSV Tulln44
103118312Lasselsberger Gerhard1965m5.865TK Markersdorf44
103115890Paderta Peter1967m5.945ASV Pressbaum44
103171920Amon Ernst1958m6.137TK Markersdorf44
1031377328Stippl Stefan1996m6.171TC Dürnkrut44
103186896Pichlerbauer Johann1964m6.207TK Big Point Muckendorf44
103115885Jungwirth Herbert1964m6.41ASV Pressbaum44
1031123098Pruckmoser Stephan1966m6.427ATSV Tulln44
1031332421Langer Jakob1988m6.514UTC Melk44
103118019Noitz Johann1952m6.577TSG St. Pölten44
103113539Frühwirth Frank1963m6.687TK Markersdorf44
10318135Resch Christian1960m7.053TCK Gablitz44
1031390460Weiß Marko1977m7.065UTC Krems-Süd44
103120869Neussner Herbert1965m7.141UTC Wölbling44
103115845Vejvoda Josef1948m7.313ASV Pressbaum44
103120862Stetina Ernst1955m7.373UTC Wölbling44
1031189657Schmidt Roman1969m7.719TCK Gablitz44
1031289059Janousek Alexander1969m8.002TV Maria Anzbach44
103110429Ortner Karl1963m8.019TC Hohenberg44
1031238675Brandhofer Alexander2003m8.261UTC Amstetten44
1031190019Chladek Alexander1968m8.566UTC Königstetten44
1031406814Sunk Lukas1989m9.421UTC Hofstetten-Grünau44
1031381187Siedl Matthias2006m9.577UTC Karlstetten44
1056356134Weghaupt Gerhard1967m9.022Freizeittennisclub Tulln42
1057125978Aichhorn Jakob1998m1.7041. Salzburger TC40
1057129875Kramer Andreas1999m2.231KTK Krems40
105716023Weinberger Michael1986m2.382UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.40
105758237Ellmauer Jürgen1970m3.569TC Gmunden 190340
105710735Schmutzer Christian1974m3.882UTC Judenau40
105771900Hebenstreit Christian1955m3.9171. Klosterneuburger TV40
105721735Loibl Herbert1961m4.114TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf40
105792044Kostrhon Fabian1993m4.51TC Totzenbach40
1057123296Denk Mathias1967m4.614TC Zwentendorf40
1057105844Becvar Gerhard1959m4.674Schwechater TC40
1057106453Zeilerbauer Georg1994m4.979TV Maria Anzbach40
105713316Steinlechner Stefan1969m5.037TV Maria Anzbach40
105780626Pifrement Hans1948m5.31Vienna Football-Club40
1057107192Gschwandtner Roman1991m5.378UTC Judenau40
105715838Fritz Helmut1943m5.742ASV Pressbaum40
10575300Amrich Norbert1967m5.816TC Purkersdorf40
105710744Fidler Johannes1969m6.159UTC Judenau40
1057297301Grabner Gerald1972m6.214TC Purkersdorf40
1057367200Goiser Gregor1984m6.226ESV Obergrafendorf40
105791811Eichinger Lukas1986m6.296UTC Hofstetten-Grünau40
1057130478Blümel Johannes1983m6.312Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer40
105710044Mück Gerhard1979m6.319TC Herzogenburg40
10576470Settele Manfred1963m6.396TEK Böheimkirchen40
1057290879Mader Markus1975m6.558UTC Gerersdorf40
105711149Bottesch Günter1959m6.646Tennisclub Laaben40
105719473Ramlohr Roman1963m6.727ATSV Tulln40
10575306Bachtrögler Gerhard1953m6.806TC Altlengbach40
105719464Beinhofer Heinrich1961m6.846ATSV Tulln40
1057114626Oberer Johann1969m6.851Bundesbahner SV40
1057136502Steindl Lukas1995m7.163UTC Langenlebarn40
1057159831Pehn Erwin1967m7.202UTC Frankenfels 198340
105718307Losek Matthias1969m7.206UTC Wölbling40
1057130120Fessel Hubert1966m7.209UTC Karlstetten40
1057123386Schöner Hermann1960m7.252Union TC Kilb40
1057430481Glanninger Peter1972m7.262TC Lilienfeld40
105719674Gratz Michael1970m7.268UTC Ollersbach40
1057107204Pfeiler Dietmar1971m7.315TC Tulln40
105718311Stetina Karl1959m7.344UTC Wölbling40
1057376240Zeller Franz1966m7.42TC Eichgraben40
1057106362Stickler Bernhard1968m7.421UTC Langenlebarn40
105711154Hackl Walter1951m7.527TC Altlengbach40
105719440Traxler Karl1956m7.58UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf40
1057236197Stamminger Walter1969m7.719WSV Traisen40
1057358758Brukner Andreas1965m7.753TC Purkersdorf40
105786436Köhler Leopold1953m7.805Union TC Kilb40
105713332Felgenhauer Martin1962m7.857TV Maria Anzbach40
105780474Harrer Norbert1951m7.889UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf40
105770310Aulenbach Johann1952m7.93ATSV Tulln40
1057430866Haas Jonathan1998m7.986UTC Ollersbach40
1057406400Teltschik Gerald1972m8.05TSG St. Pölten40
1057430480Maierhofer Peter1984m8.109TC Lilienfeld40
105787482Herbst Rudolf1970m8.14WSV Traisen40
1057130615Springinsfeld Bernd1981m8.163TC Allround TH Stattersdorf40
1057377201Noitzmüller Daniel1994m8.165UTC Langenlebarn40
1057429643Wagner Stefan1978m8.235UTC Judenau40
105719677Kaltenberger Roman1969m8.237TTK Türnitz40
1057235750Lackner Andreas1993m8.262TC Sitzenberg-Reidling40
1057123038Denk Philipp1996m8.285TC Harland40
1057175891Zöhrer Michael1992m8.338TC Herzogenburg40
105716478Schiep Manfred1962m8.376TK Rohrbach40
1057406569Enzmann Patrick1987m8.543ATSV Tulln40
1057359377Gonaus Franz1968m8.582UTC Frankenfels 198340
1057372483Wechselberger Roland1982m8.607TC Zwentendorf40
1057115921Bogner Ferdinand1962m8.672UTC Würmla40
1057138321Köppl Reinhard1998m8.728TC Allround TH Stattersdorf40
1057115667Trescher Herbert1955m8.734WSV Traisen40
1057433464Wanko Manuel1992m8.765TC Lilienfeld40
1057404589Bereswill Udo1967m8.769TK Big Point Muckendorf40
1057339554Ganster Bernhard1976m8.808TK Big Point Muckendorf40
1057328262Künzl Felix2004m9.1ASV Pressbaum40
1057355464Kellner David2006m9.139TEK Böheimkirchen40
1057237923Gram Julian2004m9.164ESV Obergrafendorf40
1057237128Biermayr Tobias1999m9.211SKVg Pottenbrunn40
1057406568Rudolf Thomas1982m9.402ATSV Tulln40
1057308120Wallner Lukas1999m9.439UTC Wölbling40
1057396063Klarum Markus1977m9.441WSV Traisen40
1057431533Pfeiffer Felix2004m9.457TV Maria Anzbach40
1057360043Marino Enzo2002m9.481UTC Judenau40
1057338130Semrau Martin1972m9.481Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer40
1057381921Pfiel Lukas2006m9.601UTC Judenau40
1057429576Mader Markus1995m9.609TC St. Aegyd40
1057394400Theuer Pirmin2007m9.694TC Purkersdorf40
1057382070Böhm Gerald1974m9.699SVN Neuaigen40
1057406998Helm Moritz2008m9.712TC Herzogenburg40
1057431536Patrick Drbalek2003m9.72TV Maria Anzbach40
1057381186Siedl Daniel2006m9.756UTC Karlstetten40
1057309216Zeder Tristan2005m9.779TC Allround TH Stattersdorf40
1057381724Höllrigl Mathias2004m9.862TC Allround TH Stattersdorf40
1057377564Sterf Julian2007m9.908USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg40
1057376762Deimel Lukas2005m9.974TC Sieghartskirchen40
1057423822Bertl Samuel2009m10Union TC Kilb40
1057328687Meindorfer Mika2007m10.153USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg40
1057339584Schmid Bernhard1997m10.292UTC Neulengbach40
1150431267Buebl Tobias2009m10UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf38
115111516Franke Stefan1967m2.9881. Klosterneuburger TV36
1151129675Svoboda Michael1993m3.418ASKÖ Wöllersdorf36
115118431Rudolph Ronald1967m3.661. Klosterneuburger TV36
1151238157Steindl Felix2004m4.132Union TC Wien36
115112405Poscharnig Marcus1974m4.191SC Traismauer36
1151413522Puhmer Thomas1973m4.441TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen36
115111976Alfons Rainer1974m4.709UTC Gedersdorf36
1151279169Hödl Michael1999m4.872TC Eigenheim36
1151106191Pisker Sebastian1994m4.994Garser Tennisklub36
115116056Hekele Peter1967m5.002TC Purkersdorf36
115134534Kampelmüller Peter1968m5.278TK Big Point Muckendorf36
115116053Weinhold Markus1973m5.464TC Purkersdorf36
1151238161Steindl Lukas2006m5.5Union TC Wien36
115140502Schick Karl-Heinz1943m5.672TC JUFA Fürstenfeld36
1151225179Stumpfer Florian1983m5.786Schollach36
115113696Sailer Michael1970m5.825TV Maria Anzbach36
1151210519Holzbauer Walter1967m5.849TV Maria Anzbach36
115116055Kotasek Alexander1967m5.942TC Purkersdorf36
11515686Humphrey Robert1955m6.148TC Tulln36
1151402505Posch Rainhard1983m6.285TC Kaiserbrunn36
115117787Zwettler Ewald1949m6.301UTC St. Margarethen36
1151414746Weingartner Gerald1979m6.598UTC Lisec Seitenstetten36
115113540Paukowitsch Erich1954m6.641TK Markersdorf36
1151378794Mahorka Diethard1986m7.026UTC Melk36
1151306203Berger Christian1972m7.101UTC Neulengbach36
1151281164Grafenauer Markus2004m7.172SV Sparkasse Leobendorf36
115117985Ramel Dieter1954m7.214TC Herzogenburg36
115120888Kainrath Andreas1959m7.25TC TVN Wolfpassing36
115115842Janich Friedrich1951m7.25ASV Pressbaum36
1151369179Hössel Friedrich1955m7.298TC Purkersdorf36
1151159298Schwaiger Andreas1968m7.403USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg36
115114616Puchner Erich1954m7.527UTC Neulengbach36
1151307173Waldschmidt Klaus1960m7.535TC Klausen36
1151337412Leitner Norbert1975m7.651UTC Emmersdorf36
1151307036Weiss Gerhard1954m7.758TC Herzogenburg36
115185912Lichtenberger Peter1957m7.951SVN Neuaigen36
115192250Leodolter Michael1962m8.035UTC Ollersbach36
1151224019Herzog Jürgen1974m8.122UTC Sparkasse Perschling36
115119439Glock Josef1948m8.2UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf36
1151159911Kraft Benjamin1987m8.252TC St. Aegyd36
115110442Mosböck Heinz1954m8.34TC St. Aegyd36
1151230659Lung Thomas1968m8.381UTC Neulengbach36
1151267840Heidegger Dominik2002m9.114TC Sieghartskirchen36
1151356628Schaaf Christian2008m9.23Team Donaufeld36
1151328688Stackl Alexander2005m9.323USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg36
1151356074Kuzelka Simon2007m9.355TC Eichgraben36
1151267859Lengauer Simon2004m9.466TC Sieghartskirchen36
1151381920Pfiel Patrick2004m9.745UTC Judenau36
1151407322Zuser Benedikt2004m9.782TC Allround TH Stattersdorf36
1151408028Dechant Max2005m9.839UTC Tullnerbach36
1151355463Riesenberger Christof2004m10.125TEK Böheimkirchen36
1151391321Handl Lorenz2010m10.2WSV Traisen36
1203159326Geyer Stefan1997m8.822UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf34
1203189695Högl Emanuel1999m8.843TC Sieghartskirchen34
1203381994Kugelgruber Moritz2006m9.6UTC Langenrohr34
1203431255Gratzl Josef2010m10.2UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf34
1207340224Jaloviec Marek1994m1.587TC Harland32
1207108412Bachmaier Philip1996m1.809TC Seebenstein Schiltern32
1207235943Gundacker Jonas2002m2.476TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening32
12075382Handlgruber Peter1972m3.818TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening32
120719285Pribyl Maximilian1984m4.103TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel32
120738098Pernold Daniel1981m4.574TC Kalksburg32
1207276259Poruban Lubomir1957m4.76TC Allround TH Stattersdorf32
120719507Ohrfandl Christian1976m5.159TC Tulln32
120719668Kram-Aron Rainhart1977m5.41TTK Türnitz32
120719518Bittner Andreas1980m5.631Freizeittennisclub Tulln32
1207254540Schönauer Dietmar1963m5.999Freizeittennisclub Tulln32
120788235Puhony Klaus1968m6.009TK Big Point Muckendorf32
1207266459Joichl Harald1974m6.234TSG St. Pölten32
1207116175Zobl Hannes1992m6.236UTC Würmla32
120717623Seher Wolfgang1966m6.35TK Big Point Muckendorf32
1207130432Grünbeck Gerhard1969m6.355UTC Eschenau32
1207236008Kampf Julian2000m6.389Tennis Club Preuwitz32
120714954Müller Alexander1978m6.446ESV Obergrafendorf32
1207129463Karner Thomas1997m6.493SC Traismauer32
1207115682Lampl Robert1974m6.506TC Hohenberg32
1207139371Weinauer Manuel1981m6.557TK Markersdorf32
120786885Mayrhofer Wolfgang1969m6.631UTC Langenlebarn32
1207406875Heilmann Stephan1978m6.634ESV Obergrafendorf32
1207123774Holl Bernhard1988m6.65UTC Melk32
1207235380Hörmann Alexander1977m6.664SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg32
120710353Schuhmeier Peter1953m6.708UTC Hofstetten-Grünau32
120787304Steinbrecher Heinz1964m7.014U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten32
120719438Träxler Erwin1957m7.06UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf32
120720863Hohl Manfred1957m7.08UTC Wölbling32
120782294Eisner Wolfgang1960m7.126TC Herzogenburg32
120713544Paukowitsch Paul1980m7.168TK Markersdorf32
1207159368Sibral Lars1999m7.18TC Tulln32
120720860Stetina Gerhard1957m7.294UTC Wölbling32
1207105695Zadek Günther1961m7.325UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf32
1207279761Marchsteiner Gerald1973m7.353TC Herzogenburg32
12077635Sieberer Leopold1967m7.354UTC Emmersdorf32
1207231761Bader Christian1984m7.498TC Zwentendorf32
1207224999Erhäusl Thomas1979m7.522UTC Michelhausen32
1207406722Kargl Benjamin1990m7.526Union TC Kilb32
1207138690Maier Oliver1996m7.62UTC Michelhausen32
1207360061Müllner Rupert1952m7.64ATSV Tulln32
120717905Kürzel Gerhard1944m7.691TSG St. Pölten32
1207175393Wagesreither Jürgen1986m7.796Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten32
1207123471Skorpis Georg1989m7.797TC Klausen32
120771792Kahri Wilhelm1961m7.838UTC Ollersbach32
120715882Gallbrunner Harald1964m7.874ASV Pressbaum32
1207122747Förster Raffael1994m8.035Union Kaumberg32
120717935Pölkhofer Franz1949m8.045U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten32
1207382329Hinterhofer Peter1968m8.115UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs32
1207280177Wagner Gerald1968m8.207SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg32
1207235702Herzog Günter1956m8.254UTC Frankenfels 198332
1207338467Breuer Alexander1987m8.286TC Sitzenberg-Reidling32
1207139286Obermaier Manfred1992m8.292ASKÖ Rainfeld32
1207280978Bernhard Leon1999m8.31UTC St. Margarethen32
120712995Klein Karl1962m8.322TC Lilienfeld32
1207130645Pundy Georg1979m8.398TK St. Veit-Gölsen32
1207115686Träxler Josef1946m8.476U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten32
1207426529Korn Alexander1997m8.565U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten32
120796877Helmreich Martin1994m8.691Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer32
1207339645Zuser Wilhelm1972m8.794UTC Hofstetten-Grünau32
1207381050Muck Robert1972m8.815UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich32
120718315Engelhart Karl1971m8.857UTC Wölbling32
1207123575Hochecker Alfred1965m8.888TK Rohrbach32
1207358973Neuwirth Andreas1975m8.91WSV Traisen32
1207227319Fuxreiter Wolfgang1979m8.946TSG St. Pölten32
120785582Burger Georg1974m9.005TC Statzendorf32
120714508Pawek Christian1957m9.01SVN Neuaigen32
1207381938Schweiger Andreas1990m9.118ASKÖ Kleinmünchen32
1207249419Bock Christian1990m9.147Tennis Club Preuwitz32
1207379213Reckenzain Matthias1972m9.155USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg32
1207337821Säckl Raphael2000m9.225UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf32
1207198283Kikinger Lukas2002m9.371UTC Würmla32
1207136511Figl Gerhard1961m9.392Tennis Club Preuwitz32
1207328228Thurner Marian2005m9.416TC Eichgraben32
1207429577Habertheuer Tobias2002m9.44TC St. Aegyd32
1207396380Kohlschmidt Marcus1971m9.658UTC Ollersbach32
1207338215Hölsche Sebastian2005m9.735UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf32
1207407261Engelhart Joseph2004m9.803UTC Wölbling32
1207359374Pegler Daniel2001m9.843SVN Neuaigen32
1207235820Engelbrecht Gerhard1999m9.906Tennis Club Preuwitz32
1207431257Heigl Florian2010m10.2UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf32
128873113Gamauf Georg1989m3.451UTC Gedersdorf30
128818404Führer Helmut1970m6.298SC Stockerau30
1288136399Abulesz David1993m8.789TC Sieghartskirchen30
129177937Ofner Patrick1993m1.588UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.28
129191338Weidinger Dominic1995m1.593Union Stein&Co Mauthausen28
1291125261Hutterer Christopher1998m1.771ULTV Linz28
1291138440Mrsic Luka2000m2.091. Klosterneuburger TV28
1291129642Aplienz Philip1997m2.155KTK Krems28
1291186341Kaufmann Hans-Peter2002m2.296TC Kern28
1291199451Kortenhof Stephan2002m2.413Pötzleinsdorf28
1291138605Höller Philipp2001m2.486UTC BH Wr. Neustadt28
1291143281Schaffer Walter1976m3.719TC Sport Aktiv Judenburg28
1291161017Chhatwal Jan1997m4.212TC Oberwaltersdorf28
129123942Gamse Hannes1962m4.237TC Neufeld28
129116644Vieghofer Hans1957m4.74UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs28
129132025Vock Dieter1952m4.839TC Neumarkt28
129116645Kalteis Günther1966m4.938UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs28
129118016Kirchknopf Hans1968m5.021TSG St. Pölten28
129117188Maderthaner Johann1963m5.158UTC Lisec Seitenstetten28
12916032Swarofsky Karl1957m5.36TFV Markt Piesting28
129118466Vrtal Michael1974m5.748SC Stockerau28
129110741Niedermayer Gerhard1967m5.825UTC Judenau28
129115847Pohoralek Paul1948m5.831ASV Pressbaum28
129172339Frühwirth Ernst1966m5.93UTC Hetzendorf28
1291129768König Christian1960m6.011KTK Krems28
1291153865Bauer Bernhard1994m6.036UTC St. Andrä-Wördern28
129118301Schober Friedrich1954m6.14UTC Wölbling28
129110023Hauptmann Otto1964m6.199TC Herzogenburg28
1291281165Grafenauer Matthias2005m6.201SV Sparkasse Leobendorf28
129115844Kolnberger Werner1958m6.263ASV Pressbaum28
129185871Kostrhon Peter1965m6.348TC Totzenbach28
129130882Filipp Franz1945m6.393Sportunion Klagenfurt28
12919763Stejskal Peter1971m6.488TK Markersdorf28
129117327Paschinger Johann1955m6.535TC Sieghartskirchen28
1291138610Gruber Jakob1997m6.581TC TVN Wolfpassing28
1291107025Sulzer Michael1990m6.621TK St. Veit-Gölsen28
1291280330Hudler Jakob2002m6.658TC Lunz28
1291123293Grassmann Peter1966m6.678TC Totzenbach28
1291123215Steiner Erwin1965m6.723TK Big Point Muckendorf28
129117779Groissmayer Hubert1964m6.739UTC St. Margarethen28
1291123657Passecker Helmut1963m6.77SU Gumpoldskirchen28
129120730Tisch Herbert1964m6.814USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg28
129185577Deimel Rudolf1953m6.994TC Herzogenburg28
129117955Riederer Jürgen1967m7.009U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten28
129120866Zimmel Peter1961m7.087UTC Wölbling28
129172807Böck Josef1953m7.089TC Zwentendorf28
129117396Fitz Andreas1964m7.257TC Sitzenberg-Reidling28
1291356002Marko Thomas1961m7.463TC Klausen28
1291158091Auer Christian1963m7.497ASV Pressbaum28
1291106253Griessler Karl1953m7.695Union TC Kilb28
129117790Königsberger Josef1972m7.746UTC St. Margarethen28
1291407014Früh Alexander1974m8.022UTC Judenau28
1291115619Schmidt Roman1986m8.113UTC Tullnerbach28
12919219Fuchs Anton1947m8.273SVN Neuaigen28
1291130434Schönleitner Adolf1958m8.286UTC Madainitennis28
1291115631Kubes Otto1960m8.332Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer28
129119441Andrä Josef1944m8.692UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf28
1291297320Hannesschläger Heinz1952m8.868ASV Pressbaum28
1291274079Hagmann Walter1963m8.932TK Big Point Muckendorf28
1291198714Bauer Christian1960m9.019UTC St. Andrä-Wördern28
129191260Wimmer Reinhard1967m9.072UTC Madainitennis28
129171790Schmalhofer Anton1963m9.099UTC Ollersbach28
1291312941Tresnak Maximilian2005m9.116UTC Neulengbach28
1291417444Figl Herbert1974m9.411Freizeittennisclub Tulln28
1291339115Pöck Constantin2006m9.501TC Tulln28
1291382775Neuwirth Jonathan2005m9.599UTC Ollersbach28
1291382166Mairhofer Clemens2004m9.671TK St. Veit-Gölsen28
1291391382Bauer Matthias2007m9.799WSV Traisen28
1291407260Walter Elias2006m9.818UTC Wölbling28
1291382007Bisenberger Jonas2006m9.834TC Herzogenburg28
1291338607Fasching Manuel2006m9.843TC Allround TH Stattersdorf28
1291407911Laimer Julian2005m9.857TC Purkersdorf28
1291381722Neumeister Lukas2004m9.923TC Allround TH Stattersdorf28
1291426086Riesenberger Clemens2007m9.973TEK Böheimkirchen28
1291340160Weidinger Benjamin2003m9.986UTC Madainitennis28
1291427234Schmitzberger Robin2009m10U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten28
1291407273Reichl Maximilian2009m10TC Allround TH Stattersdorf28
1291407463Danzer Tobias2009m10UTC Langenrohr28
1291409039Gulla Ferdinand2009m10ASVÖ SC Wien28
1291381184Beitl Matthias2006m10.016UTC Karlstetten28
1291408023Pruckmair Richard2006m10.018UTC Tullnerbach28
1291364623Schmidt Maximilian2008m10.081TEK Böheimkirchen28
1291407783Rosenberger Leon2008m10.099TEK Böheimkirchen28
1291408368Kolbinger Kilian2010m10.2ATC-Ebenfurth28
1291416625Handl Xaver2012m10.3WSV Traisen28
1373105894Hackl Christoph1991m4.186UTC Gedersdorf26
1373386661Tauber Leander2009m10TC Tulln26
1375426820Portaluri Giorgio1990m1.536TC Harland24
1375407871Haliak Mikalai1998m1.636UTC Judenau24
13756483Schwarzenpoller Gerald1989m2.2Heeres TC24
1375411184Traskin Henrik1998m2.38UTC Gedersdorf24
1375145401Steiner Moritz2001m2.507UTC BH Wr. Neustadt24
1375162552Matic Luka1998m2.599Union Allhartsberg24
137556952Florian Jürgen1972m2.991UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.24
137535648Eberl Bernd1967m2.999Handelsministerium24
1375106756Ditzer Florian1995m3.682Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall24
137520066Haider Günther1975m3.684UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.24
137571498Schildendorfer Thomas1991m4.108UTC Hofstetten-Grünau24
137536560Kirnberger Andreas1976m4.198TC Purkersdorf24
137510017Holzinger Andreas1965m4.271KTK Krems24
13755380Bartl Klaus1972m4.329TC Purkersdorf24
137512184Allinger Bernhard1984m4.437Kleinregion Nibelungengau24
137537748Tesar Alfred1948m4.553Schwechater TC24
13757627Edelbacher Bernhard1981m4.653UTC Emmersdorf24
1375200460Pucher Thomas1976m4.871UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern24
137564240Holper Christoph1986m5.096UTC Neulengbach24
1375432322Demmer Marc1974m5.173Union TC Kilb24
137518194Leoni Mario1979m5.214TC Sparkasse Ellmau24
137571855Reiprich Thomas1965m5.362TC Herzogenburg24
137517785Schmidl Christoph1982m5.404UTC St. Margarethen24
137521958Foki Thomas1980m5.447TC Harland24
137536453Ferrari Helmut1963m5.61USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg24
1375157922Löffler Manfred1981m5.644TK St. Veit-Gölsen24
137586438Lechner Maximilian1990m5.655UTC Hofstetten-Grünau24
137511216Himsl Thomas1973m5.797UTC Kirchberg-Wagram24
137516132Schlinger Thomas1980m5.959TEK Böheimkirchen24
1375198332Höller Werner1977m5.962UTC Langenrohr24
1375189673Paulis Ludovit1957m5.988TSG St. Pölten24
1375303082Erber Thomas1985m6.381Tennisclub Eggenburg24
1375139176Korn Peter1968m6.409U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten24
1375145755Schäffert Marco1989m6.419TK Big Point Muckendorf24
1375189692Schmölz Dominik2000m6.484TC Sieghartskirchen24
137519664Gassner Michael1971m6.553TTK Türnitz24
1375160441Pinz Wolfgang1962m6.56Freizeittennisclub Tulln24
137516239Krennmüller Manfred1963m6.594TC Herzogenburg24
1375338558Kutsenits Harald1968m6.615SU Gumpoldskirchen24
1375425982Sterf Christoph1979m6.645ESV Obergrafendorf24
1375339724Gersch Steffen1980m6.646TC Purkersdorf24
137513889Magyar Anton1959m6.73UTC Michelhausen24
137572391Brustmann Franz1960m6.806TK Big Point Muckendorf24
1375139321Eisner Matthias1983m6.887UTC Judenau24
1375189889Rosenthaler Markus1968m6.912TK Markersdorf24
13755237Pfeiffer Bernhard1963m6.951UTC Langenrohr24
1375177512Kattner Robert1968m6.974TC Sitzenberg-Reidling24
137579161Polena Robert1970m6.986TC Purkersdorf24
1375257361Hötzinger Hannes1970m7.064TC Purkersdorf24
1375190102Neuhold Heimo1971m7.081TEK Böheimkirchen24
1375106995Hess Karl1970m7.097SKG St. Pölten24
1375162714Schauer Norbert1965m7.1TC Eichgraben24
137519230Holzer Franz1956m7.125SC Traismauer24
137519475Holzbauer Gebhard1963m7.128TK Big Point Muckendorf24
1375197738Haslinger Herbert1966m7.144UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich24
1375280766Stadler Hans1966m7.243UTC Langenrohr24
1375175675Russo Moritz1998m7.252ASV Pressbaum24
1375235915Gross Dominik1999m7.361SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg24
1375162718Seidl Michael2000m7.463UTC Gerersdorf24
137513333Ritzinger Martin1957m7.483UTC Neulengbach24
13755736Widmann Johann1956m7.518UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich24
1375274120Hummel Wilhelm1964m7.518TK Big Point Muckendorf24
1375106634Ziegelwagner Christopher1989m7.534ESV Obergrafendorf24
137572639Unfried Karl1959m7.535UTC Wölbling24
1375236892Höltl Wolfgang1959m7.604TC Purkersdorf24
1375129651Bozilovic Nikola1993m7.614UTC Sparkasse Perschling24
1375309336Digruber Marc1988m7.643UTC Frankenfels 198324
1375279398Ottmann Thomas1970m7.793UTC Langenrohr24
1375346559Eckl Dorian2007m7.95UTC Rohrendorf24
1375414843Kirnbauer Alexander1990m7.965Union Kaumberg24
1375381779Schartner Mario1987m8.007SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg24
1375107205Bachmayer Wolfgang1963m8.028Freizeittennisclub Tulln24
1375235454Lackner Helmut1963m8.118UTC Langenrohr24
137572197Lieske Jürgen1963m8.128ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram24
137516911Weber Jürgen1972m8.233UTC Aggsbach Dorf24
1375343261Knoblich Hannes1970m8.319UTC Tullnerbach24
1375155828Fügl Gerhard1968m8.322WSV Traisen24
1375265899Mayer Josef1968m8.352TC Neustift- Innermanzing24
1375198488Denich Ludwig1961m8.383TC Klausen24
1375123703Annau Gernot1972m8.54TK Markersdorf24
1375177664Aigner Wolfgang1964m8.57SKG St. Pölten24
137587305Wagesreither Martin1966m8.599Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten24
1375430061Schackerl Christian1983m8.688SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg24
1375279843Einzinger Franz1980m8.688SVN Neuaigen24
1375376244Buchebner Martin1968m8.695TC Eichgraben24
13755310Schweighofer Karl1950m8.713TC Altlengbach24
137517583Hofbauer Benjamin1992m8.781TC St. Aegyd24
1375199166Lederer Michael1977m8.874ESV Obergrafendorf24
1375235501Monsberger Alexander2002m8.878TEK Böheimkirchen24
1375376342Weidinger Stephan2000m8.912ASV Pressbaum24
1375235818Keiblinger Fabian1997m8.955Tennis Club Preuwitz24
1375382139Mühlbauer Martin2003m9.033TC Neustift- Innermanzing24
1375187181Ortner Jürgen1962m9.059TC Kirchdorf24
1375339108Noisternig Nico2007m9.078TC Tulln24
1375343940Ranftl Franz1950m9.094U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten24
1375337707Reinthaler Manuel2004m9.164Union Kaumberg24
1375429746Matzinger Gerhard1964m9.183TK Rohrbach24
1375358231Pristouschek Kurt1955m9.363TC Herzogenburg24
1375236131Haferl Michael2001m9.401TC Harland24
1375302545Schauer Adrian2005m9.507TC Eichgraben24
1375425984Lederle Jens1988m9.516ESV Obergrafendorf24
1375407164Barta Simon2006m9.522TC Purkersdorf24
1375198531Zellinger Lukas2003m9.552TC Tulln24
1375429742Stocker David1997m9.578TK Rohrbach24
1375407321Nusterer Paul2005m9.608TC Allround TH Stattersdorf24
1375360614Kreimel Andreas2007m9.636UTC Gerersdorf24
1375429968Raschbacher Moritz2007m9.7TC Tulln24
1375199150Strelly Florian2001m9.735TC Tulln24
1375402126Leopoldinger Florian2003m9.74UTC Emmersdorf24
1375306491Kaufmann Felix2006m9.76UTC Gerersdorf24
1375351019Lampl Hubert1969m9.761ASKÖ Rainfeld24
1375429747Steinacher Marcel2002m9.8TK Rohrbach24
1375287839Renner Martin1972m9.821UTC Ollersbach24
1375309217Stangl Moritz2005m9.839ESV Obergrafendorf24
1375401845Biermayr Reinhard1968m9.891SKVg Pottenbrunn24
1375380911Pigall Samuel2007m9.903TC St. Aegyd24
1375409018Killian Moritz2006m9.937tennis4kids24
1375329261Eppensteiner Edwin2004m9.946WSV Traisen24
1375381639Breitschopf Emil2007m9.954UTC Tullnerbach24
1375429908Forstandlechner Dominik1998m10TC Harland24
1375430844Langmann Jakob2009m10UTC Karlstetten24
1375429976Urschler Alexander2009m10TC Tulln24
1375430789Rathner David2009m10UTC Karlstetten24
1375429975Hanns Marco2009m10TC Tulln24
1375423844Fuchs Nico2009m10Union TC Kilb24
1375431476Juranek Marius2010m10.2UTC Tullnerbach24
1375408021Kriendlhofer Timon2010m10.2UTC Tullnerbach24
1375355465Kanov Daniel2007m10.253TEK Böheimkirchen24
1375358721Gumsej Raphael2006m10.278Union TC Kilb24
1375281112Lintinger Thomas1999m10.3TC Hainfeld24
1505315821Sepulveda Martin2003m5.341UTC Madainitennis22
1506138040Prandstetter Aaron1998m2.407UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs20
1506235641Schmaranzer Maximilian2001m3.065ÖTB TV Urfahr20
150612007Rohrböck Michael1988m3.312UTC Gedersdorf20
1506105522Wallner Florian1994m4.073UTC Krems-Mitterau20
150617881Schweighofer Markus1972m4.09TSG St. Pölten20
150611217Tragschitz Bernd1979m4.171UTC Kirchberg-Wagram20
1506129674Unerfusser Lukas1993m4.298Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß20
150634965Duchek Oliver1972m4.572Schwechater TC20
1506274999Vesely Martin1974m4.605Wr. Athletiksport Club20
150624348Reinprecht Hans-Wilhelm1984m4.842Union TC Kilb20
150617332Hönigl Michael1969m5.738SVN Neuaigen20
150670993Mayr Bernhard1990m5.774TC Harland20
150610742Kapeller Josef1967m5.942UTC Judenau20
1506138538Horst Alexander1962m6.066TV Maria Anzbach20
150613328Hackl Erich1966m6.302TV Maria Anzbach20
150617923Planyavsky Peter1963m6.318U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten20
1506130394Wieninger Peter1966m6.353UTC Madainitennis20
150691702Loibenböck Thomas1970m6.425UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern20
150617984Sommer Günter1956m6.529SC Traismauer20
1506160884Badinger Johannes1999m6.56UTC Gerersdorf20
150637326Ader Karl1943m6.609Team Donaufeld20
150614401Pritz Wolfgang1973m6.69UTC RAIKA Mühldorf20
150619115Glitzner Oliver1969m6.839USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg20
1506368800Blizenec Franz1966m6.9TC Purkersdorf20
150610753Hiesinger Hermann1965m7.012UTC Judenau20
1506236119Wessner Eric1994m7.076UTC Aggsbach Dorf20
1506175209Gschwantner Robert1954m7.082ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram20
150615076Dorninger Peter1950m7.107ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram20
1506139495Palmetzhofer Peter1969m7.108U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten20
15067062Simon Wilhelm1951m7.163TC Sitzenberg-Reidling20
15067634Horvath Robert1980m7.18UTC Emmersdorf20
1506138866Bauer Josef1963m7.257UTC Aggsbach Dorf20
1506172808Eichinger Hermann1966m7.336HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub20
1506368740Reichl Werner1969m7.348TC Purkersdorf20
1506329091Buder Lukas1997m7.429ASKÖ Rainfeld20
15069767Beitl Christopher1969m7.43UTC Madainitennis20
1506371939Mijucic Jakov2006m7.498Post SV20
150678611Mautner Robert1967m7.574Austrian Tennis Seniors Devils20
1506198885Simonis Friedrich1953m7.711ATSV Tulln20
1506402724Tichler Georg1972m7.886ASV Pressbaum20
1506106074Kuthejl Johann1949m7.898TC Herzogenburg20
1506354821Gassner Helmut1958m7.977TK Markersdorf20
1506123720Weinauer Günter1957m7.986TK Markersdorf20
1506397500Brunnauer Christoph1969m7.992U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten20
1506105429Kirschbichler Andreas1959m8.1Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer20
150670525Ölsböck Johann1954m8.193TEK Böheimkirchen20
1506106659Kettner Thomas1994m8.209UTC Ollersbach20
1506281324Marihart Tobias2002m8.239UTC Neulengbach20
1506115674Riedlberger Herbert1956m8.525ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram20
1506360147Hofbauer Christian1984m8.614UTC Aggsbach Dorf20
1506189613Brandstätter Michael1961m8.866U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten20
1506217779Groblschegg Michael1964m8.958ASV Pressbaum20
1506417282Mayerhofer Bernhard1991m9.186TK St. Veit-Gölsen20
1506338813Briza Mario2007m9.337TC Tulln20
1506280952Windisch Manuel2003m9.364TC Neustift- Innermanzing20
1506354804Burger Daniel2007m9.517TC St. Aegyd20
1506337788Prachner Lion2004m9.6021. Klosterneuburger TV20
1506360041Weiss Ronny2003m9.656UTC Judenau20
1506416623Hinterwallner Nico2004m9.799WSV Traisen20
1506381642Teltschik Erik2007m9.828TSG St. Pölten20
1506407155Löscher Raphael2003m9.852UTC Neulengbach20
1506354802Papst Luca2008m9.875TC St. Aegyd20
1506355466Hochgerner Daniel2004m9.91TEK Böheimkirchen20
1506438807Huber Felix2007m9.949UTC Madainitennis20
1506430484Eric Dane2004m9.969UTC Madainitennis20
1506328682Dollbacher Stephan2005m9.983USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg20
1506359778Korosec Benni2002m9.991UTC Neulengbach20
1506429692Woisetschläger Alexander2005m9.993TC Herzogenburg20
1506438882Tröstl Florian2009m10WSV Traisen20
1506381789Böhm Marco2006m10.021TC Harland20
1506407912Wolf Nikolaus2006m10.079TC Purkersdorf20
1506429788Löscher Lukas2005m10.099UTC Neulengbach20
1506382570Pritz Sebastian2007m10.114TC Harland20
1506281848Juranek Fabio2007m10.143UTC Tullnerbach20
1506408370Kolbinger Marc-Noel2010m10.2ATC-Ebenfurth20
1506429512Gramer Andreas2008m10.3Tennis Club Preuwitz20
158271497Böhm Stephan1991m3.3151. Salzburger TC18
15827213Pehm Mathias1985m8.628TC Dürnkrut18
1582403365Müllner Andreas1963m8.977UTC Königstetten18
1582421224Kaminek Marcello2002m9.475UTC Königstetten18
1586306315Sauseng Walter1975m7.399UTC Krems-Süd17
1587237199Al-Mahmoud Adnan1988m1.967Ober St. Veiter TC16
1587358665Safranek Vaclav1994m2.017TC Harland16
1587144889Zeiler Christof2000m2.372UTC Amstetten16
1587188993Kreuzer Moritz2002m2.522GAK-Tennis16
1587175455Blum Nico2002m3.465ASKÖ Auhof16
158716019Tiefenbacher Werner1981m3.787Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall16
1587223159Schwab Gregor2002m3.802TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel16
158734920Scheidl Karl1958m3.818Colony/TENNIS-POINT16
1587200132Berghold David2000m4.041Bundesbahner SV16
1587184225Vorhemus Julian2004m4.195ULTC Raika Raabs16
1587129606Fessl Lukas1995m4.352UTC Krems-Mitterau16
1587235249Hofbauer Mathias2000m4.405TC Kalksburg16
158737949Kubitschka Hans1960m4.584Wr. Athletiksport Club16
1587158811Di-Matteo Daniel1999m4.695Bundesbahner SV16
1587251579Maderner Giuliano2001m4.707ETB -European Tennis Base16
158754890Lang Jörg1967m4.814ASKÖ Auhof16
1587202005Kostersitz Felix1997m4.815UTC Emmersdorf16
158785583Schmid Michael1966m4.926TC Oberwaltersdorf16
1587130181Höbartner Roland1984m4.965SK Loosdorf16
1587406524Hohl Armin Anton1991m5.022TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn16
158761027Öhlschuster Robert1962m5.116Tennis Treff Oswald16
15874673Madersbacher Hannes1949m5.308Badener AC16
158716647Weinmesser Martin1956m5.33UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs16
1587154233Rath Florian1999m5.359UTC Melk16
158744742Ebner Johann1955m5.439DSG Union Grünbach16
15875202Kernstock Alexander1975m5.441UTC Emmersdorf16
158746388Wurzer Wilhelm1948m5.465ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs16
1587116245Kristo Ivan1998m5.471TK Big Point Muckendorf16
1587138988Perthold Matthäus1995m5.61TC St. Aegyd16
158737042Griessmaier Heinrich1947m5.697Vienna Football-Club16
158774685Dißlbacher Matthias1955m5.713ASKÖ Steyrermühl16
1587106597Herdlicka Michael1992m5.725UTC Neulengbach16
1587187445Teufl Andreas1963m5.763TC Herzogenburg16
15876097Bernaschek Gerhard1950m5.888SV Hernstein16
158717986Weichhart Thomas1963m5.906SKG St. Pölten16
1587237531Duteil Constantin2004m5.916Hietzinger TV16
15878035Karner Peter1971m5.923UTC Frankenfels 198316
158711075Reinthaler Manfred1971m6.234Union Kaumberg16
1587423682Stadler Andreas1980m6.242Garser Tennisklub16
158774364Wengert Anton1941m6.272UTC Amstetten16
158785983Cizek Werner1965m6.377UTC Emmersdorf16
158717981Schmidt Richard1963m6.422SKG St. Pölten16
15877582Schöpf Otto1987m6.431Tennisclub Eggenburg16
158713330Harrer Georg1969m6.433TV Maria Anzbach16
1587120873Haubner Wolfgang1954m6.566HSV-Klgft.-Tennis16
158735290Hahslinger Roman1968m6.571Union Kaumberg16
1587306560Gandre Stefan1986m6.573UFC Marswiese16
158716498Brtnik Gerald1972m6.602SC Traismauer16
158713541Hinteregger Gerald1964m6.69TK Markersdorf16
158720865Iciren Peter1964m6.698UTC Wölbling16
158714308Riess Werner1958m6.823TK Big Point Muckendorf16
158719487Kaufmann Stefan1985m6.85Freizeittennisclub Tulln16
1587303081Neumayer Markus1988m6.903Tennisclub Eggenburg16
1587175913Zottl Richard1983m7Freizeittennisclub Tulln16
158714023Lund Peter1941m7.037BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC16
158711176Wieser Gerhard1957m7.111Union TC Kilb16
1587177476Petri Paul1999m7.132TC Totzenbach16
1587406629Eder Lukas1988m7.152UTC Melk16
1587139226Skutan Thomas1963m7.165TK Big Point Muckendorf16
1587108993Hofer Ludwig1946m7.223Welser Turnverein 186216
1587340093Reiter Christian1982m7.233UTC Schweiggers16
1587338496Zabka Alexander1974m7.264UTC Eschenau16
158758294De Gregorio Josephe1946m7.287TC Gmunden 190316
1587280329Schwarz Alexander1974m7.325TC Purkersdorf16
1587397504Reisinger Christoph1970m7.473U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten16
1587304365Grill Jürgen1981m7.504Tennisclub Eggenburg16
158771399Bruckner Mario1976m7.51Freizeittennisclub Tulln16
158711082Schraml Christian1976m7.51Union Kaumberg16
1587236071Supparitsch Michael1967m7.527UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf16
1587129697Fötsch Maximilian1994m7.529UTC Tullnerbach16
1587342937Schmutterer Bernd1970m7.548UTC Tullnerbach16
1587197823Krug Achim1965m7.593TC Totzenbach16
1587357269Falkensteiner Michael1985m7.6UTC Melk16
15879764Trajer Rainer1959m7.656TK Markersdorf16
1587123258Schmid Daniel1993m7.749UTC Karlstetten16
1587160510Bertl Wolfgang1963m7.78USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg16
1587122734Vorstandlechner Simon1995m7.905ESV Obergrafendorf16
158744729Namesnig Gustav1959m7.908TC St. Aegyd16
1587130080Strohmayer Werner1975m7.909UTC Königstetten16
158786435Rammel Engelbert1954m7.922Union TC Kilb16
1587139063Pemmer Markus1975m7.938UTC Emmersdorf16
1587199389Lenk Rudi1962m7.941SKG St. Pölten16
1587235705Wegerer Gregor1982m7.989UTC Frankenfels 198316
1587338662Strelly Peter1967m7.998Freizeittennisclub Tulln16
158721827Jeschko Josef1960m8.006TC Zwentendorf16
1587157921Windischberger Walter1974m8.02TK St. Veit-Gölsen16
1587312181Kuschei Werner1987m8.022TCK Gablitz16
1587257360Pfatschbacher Christian1962m8.027TC Purkersdorf16
1587122728Reps Sebastian1993m8.046UTC Langenrohr16
1587426415Krojer Werner1963m8.102TC Purkersdorf16
1587332422Donabauer Peter1987m8.118UTC Melk16
1587337841Biela Andreas1978m8.124SVN Neuaigen16
1587339468Hendl Erich1954m8.182TC St. Aegyd16
158713323Steinlechner Martin1965m8.199TV Maria Anzbach16
1587136341Haderer Manfred1960m8.205UTC Ollersbach16
158772185Schweidler Martin1967m8.208ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram16
1587105766Dür Karl1953m8.234UTC Hofstetten-Grünau16
15875309Mantl Josef1947m8.279TC Altlengbach16
1587123497Straßer Josef1955m8.329Union TC Kilb16
158772412Holzer Herbert1958m8.392SC Traismauer16
1587231740Perina Uwe1968m8.4WSV Traisen16
1587362681Birgfellner Marco1986m8.51WSV Traisen16
1587123278Lie Swan-Bing1948m8.548TC Sitzenberg-Reidling16
1587281742Bader Denis2004m8.57Hietzinger TV16
1587307329Baumgartner Ewald1953m8.573TC Altlengbach16
1587173536Lengauer Florian2000m8.611TC Sieghartskirchen16
1587391465Mader Johannes1962m8.636U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten16
1587337696Starke Roland1973m8.641TC Top Serve16
1587421723Pemmer Christoph1972m8.642UTC Emmersdorf16
158779109Vosouch Peter1966m8.642Union Kaumberg16
1587123698Mayer Christian1960m8.653SVN Neuaigen16
1587161568Kranabetter Johann1963m8.734UTC Wölbling16
158711189Lechner Michael1990m8.8Union TC Kilb16
1587427006Wagner Roland1970m8.83UTC Königstetten16
1587177254Sollhart Helmut1956m8.9UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf16
1587231700Winterleithner Ralf2001m8.904WSV Traisen16
1587420702Mosböck Christoph1993m8.971TC Hohenberg16
1587169356Sepasiar Simon2000m8.981TV Maria Anzbach16
1587130180Buchinger Richard1997m9.012U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten16
1587338479Wieshaupt Moritz2003m9.038SVN Neuaigen16
158717595Fleissner Rudolf1955m9.101TC St. Aegyd16
1587280376Grafeneder Gabriel2003m9.226TC St. Aegyd16
1587356001Döller Christoph2000m9.238TC Klausen16
1587338559Döller Lukas1998m9.281TC Klausen16
1587281327Popp Lorenz2000m9.372UTC Neulengbach16
1587381993Bijelic Daniel2006m9.532UTC Langenrohr16
1587264580Lackenberger Noah2001m9.597SKVg Pottenbrunn16
1587426650Hager Julian2003m9.702TC Harland16
1587429819Riesner Franz1967m9.721TC Klausen16
1587359905Vesely Tobias2002m9.738UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf16
1587354803Schmuck Simon2008m9.779TC St. Aegyd16
1587427672Tischer Alexandre1980m9.814UTC Wölbling16
1587381729Gregorites Viktor2008m9.826TC Allround TH Stattersdorf16
1587382006Kress Nathaniel2007m9.858TC Herzogenburg16
1587408026Steiner Emanuel2006m9.865UTC Tullnerbach16
1587429967Wagner Tim2008m9.865TC Tulln16
1587359777Agavonof Artem2006m9.878TC Allround TH Stattersdorf16
1587306493Huber Anton2003m9.883UTC Gerersdorf16
1587343960Molnar Mario2005m9.902TTK Türnitz16
1587386160Redl Paul2001m9.903UTC Madainitennis16
1587427235Sodek Timo2008m9.908U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten16
1587426387Holzapfel Karl2005m9.922UTC Wölbling16
1587430483Mayr Florian2004m9.956UTC Madainitennis16
1587190015Königsberger Klaus2000m9.982UTC St. Margarethen16
1587407460Scharl Tobias2009m10UTC Langenrohr16
1587427241Wagner Manuel2009m10U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten16
1587429977Milovanovic Alexander2009m10TC Tulln16
1587429854Pöcksteiner Gabriel2008m10.037TC Herzogenburg16
1587360616Lechner Philipp2006m10.047UTC Gerersdorf16
1587381422Stachelberger Maximilian2005m10.052UTC Karlstetten16
1587427673Hofbauer Martin1993m10.058UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich16
1587139161Pfaffenlehner Jan1995m10.089TC Harland16
1587306490Maslic Matteo2005m10.102UTC Gerersdorf16
1587407262Schober Fabian2006m10.108UTC Wölbling16
1587410471Schöner Simon2006m10.167Union TC Kilb16
1587420582Schilling Max2010m10.2Team Donaufeld16
1587407564Königshofer Henrik2010m10.2TC Hainfeld16
1587429437Zwick Gregor2008m10.3Tennis Club Preuwitz16
1745280463Gurdet Alexander2003m3.683TC Brunn/Geb.14
1745198671Tinodi Yannick2003m4.236TC Brunn/Geb.14
1745233222Scheidl Fabio2000m4.43ATUS Korneuburg14
174571335Gusenbauer-Schaar Jürgen1979m4.485UTC Krems-Süd14
1745139451Starkl Thomas1980m4.713UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern14
17455178Schauerhuber Lukas1985m5.785SV Absdorf14
1745403887Kainz Gerhard1977m7.166UTC Jennersdorf14
1745339211Politzer Christoph1993m7.31TV Oberrohrbach14
1745342959Tomiska Alexander2006m7.333UTC Rohrendorf14
1745267981Brandstetter Felix1999m7.8UTC Hollabrunn14
1745269199Richter Christian1978m8.103TC Zwentendorf14
1745307354Faber Maximilian2006m8.483Tennisclub Paudorf14
1745198505Kittenberger Florian2003m8.953UTC Gedersdorf14
1758199664Tobler Tobias2003m2.752UTC BH Wr. Neustadt12
175812406Hödl Christoph1987m2.827SC Traismauer12
1758174715Berer Tobias2002m2.935SPG ATC Wels / Thalheim12
1758122766Huber Christopher1996m3.229UTC Stockerau12
1758112643Grünefeldt Niklas2001m3.258TC Deutsch Wagram12
1758137954Peischl Marco1998m3.808UFC Marswiese12
1758157732Henke Paul2001m3.841Pötzleinsdorf12
1758105646Krimm Hannes1982m4.018ASK Ybbs12
175815659Schreiber Jochen1982m4.259Kleinregion Nibelungengau12
17585200Hafenmayr Georg1982m4.32UTC Melk12
17588069Bock Stephan1977m4.417USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis12
1758198930Koll Karl1975m4.483UTC Krems-Süd12
175837877Sebor Bernd1966m4.573SG Die Wachauer12
175813072Mittelstrasser Stefan1983m5.611SK Loosdorf12
175813318Danzer Erich1955m5.657TV Maria Anzbach12
175811648Herzog Werner1964m5.784TK Big Point Muckendorf12
175813695Meissl Reinhard1959m5.855TV Maria Anzbach12
1758106218Weiss Christoph1988m5.871Union Kaumberg12
175819575Trofeit Karl1973m6.014TC Tulln12
175813338Schmied Heinz1965m6.051TV Maria Anzbach12
1758189774Wieser Gerhard1968m6.118UTC Melk12
1758162061Stöger Matthias1999m6.126UTC Emmersdorf12
175834540Weihsengruber Felix1963m6.191TK Big Point Muckendorf12
1758382159Capek Nik2003m6.536UTC Emmersdorf12
17587837Frank Gernot1968m6.539UTC Eschenau12
17589749Bilcik Werner1948m6.726TC Allround TH Stattersdorf12
175887774Engelbrecht Manfred1954m6.788TC Zwentendorf12
1758198881Weislein Robert1962m6.837Freizeittennisclub Tulln12
175811865Egerer Oswald1943m6.887TC Herzogenburg12
1758393783Brandstätter Gerald1974m6.897TC Herzogenburg12
175885586Grundmann_Hügel Alexander1978m6.903TC Harland12
175838145Emminger Leopold1959m6.92UTC Emmersdorf12
175811659Nolz Mario1968m6.937UTC Königstetten12
1758139101Somogyi Matyas1953m7.033TC Herzogenburg12
175812322Klement Ernst1959m7.04Tennisclub Laaben12
175812326Szerencsics Martin1957m7.171Tennisclub Laaben12
1758105397Schön Erwin1967m7.404TK Big Point Muckendorf12
1758105426Hiesberger Hubert1955m7.502UTC Hofstetten-Grünau12
175816613Steinbauer Leopold1964m7.568Freizeittennisclub Tulln12
1758368799Schober Gerald1968m7.59TC Purkersdorf12
175871508Janisch Rudolf1963m7.668UTC Mank12
1758139138Eder Hermann1969m7.703U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten12
1758223439Zwinz Matthias2002m7.756TK St. Veit-Gölsen12
175887306Wurstbauer Peter1959m7.82SKG St. Pölten12
1758158942Hauss Wolfgang1950m7.871ASV Pressbaum12
1758228223Kolobratnik Michael1989m7.912UTC Kirchberg-Wagram12
1758176543Walter Sven2001m7.988TC St. Aegyd12
1758402514Hammond William1968m7.993Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer12
175821825Marschall Leo1954m8.003TC Zwentendorf12
175817329Pimperl Oliver1972m8.043Tennis Club Preuwitz12
1758177511Redl Günter1968m8.101TC Sitzenberg-Reidling12
1758307054Spiegel Alois1967m8.147TC Totzenbach12
175887320Blaha Herbert Wolfgang1947m8.152TSG St. Pölten12
1758402725Grech Michael1972m8.179ASV Pressbaum12
175878604Kling Manfred1974m8.224UNIQA SC12
1758115736Mayer Gerhard1962m8.275SVN Neuaigen12
1758107187Lumes Christian1964m8.349UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf12
1758307051Förster Wolfgang1969m8.375TC Totzenbach12
1758145765Mayr Benedikt1998m8.393TC Harland12
1758329086Grossberger Peter1962m8.485TC Zwentendorf12
1758399761Holzmann Philipp1975m8.72UTC Krems-Mitterau12
1758397220Dammerer Sebastian2005m8.793UTC Melk12
1758390461Pichler Markus1976m8.813UTC Hofstetten-Grünau12
1758337829Marichowski Lukas2002m8.904UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf12
1758337822Rust Lukas2001m9.071UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf12
1758280375Meidl Nico2002m9.179TC St. Aegyd12
1758230619Liebhaber Tobias2004m9.227TK St. Veit-Gölsen12
1758381718Stoiber Lukas2004m9.401TC Allround TH Stattersdorf12
1758370019Ebner Christian1965m9.408UTC Emmersdorf12
1758382777Ribing Janik2007m9.675UTC Ollersbach12
1758377741Enk Jonas2005m9.77WSV Traisen12
1758338650Horacek Alexander2006m9.777UTC Tullnerbach12
1758328686Karasek Christoph2006m9.791USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg12
1758358293Hrazdira Sebastian2006m9.811UTC Ollersbach12
1758420604Novotny Nils2006m9.871TC Purkersdorf12
1758381726Klenk Paul2008m9.875TC Allround TH Stattersdorf12
1758426658Baumgartner Benedikt2003m9.905UTC Karlstetten12
1758302543Krawany Marvin2005m9.908TC Eichgraben12
1758407426Fränzl Christopher2007m9.922UTC Karlstetten12
1758426717Spona Florian2005m9.94TC Purkersdorf12
1758407163Hötzinger Luis2005m9.962TC Purkersdorf12
1758406996Mörtl Moritz2008m9.984TC Herzogenburg12
1758381723Mallasch Sven2005m9.993TC Allround TH Stattersdorf12
1758407870Denk David2009m10UTC Wölbling12
1758423892Zeinzinger Leo2009m10UTC Wölbling12
1758407274Müller Christian2009m10TC Allround TH Stattersdorf12
1758425746Voak Niklas2009m10TC Harland12
1758426389Recktenwald Maximilian2009m10UTC Wölbling12
1758381188Schrattenholzer Dominik2003m10.055UTC Karlstetten12
1758330043Bell Moritz2003m10.078UTC Emmersdorf12
1758410470Hiesberger Jonas2006m10.096Union TC Kilb12
1758407085Windhofer Emil2003m10.11UTC Neulengbach12
1758382291Heinz Phillip2010m10.2TC Hainfeld12
1758430843Bierbaumer Daniel2008m10.268UTC Karlstetten12
1758404590Morgner Nikolaus2002m10.269TC Sieghartskirchen12
1853236631Starkl Laurenz1999m7.509UTC Krems-Mitterau11
1854145481De Giacomo Nicolas2002m2.619TC Kalksburg10
1854235824Wallechner David2004m3.148UTC Gedersdorf10
1854145673Kalteis Jakob2001m3.583UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs10
185413796Fürlinger Klaus1972m5.858UTK Mautern10
1854338426Bsteh Matthias2003m6.415TC Zellerndorf10
1854229659Holzer Sebastian1989m6.47TC Oberwaltersdorf10
185419532Rechberger Christian1981m7.527UTC Kirchberg-Wagram10
1854307449Jany Raffael2002m9.006UTC Harmannsdorf10
1854414845Polak Stephan1991m9.732UTC Aggsbach Dorf10
1854368164Tekin Leandro2005m9.997WSV Traisen10
1864308411Lovric Gregor1988m7.593Garser Tennisklub9
1864190077Bodingbauer Stephan1983m8.078UTC Kirchberg-Wagram9
1866176611Prammer Johannes2001m2.604ÖTB TV Urfahr8
1866106963Auer Johannes1995m2.71Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall8
1866145393Vorhemus Adrian2001m3.187ULTC Raika Raabs8
1866129500Stark Lukas1996m4.188TC Tulln8
1866280889Parth Thomas1977m4.796Tennisclub Eggenburg8
1866115903Lovrek Alexander1974m4.797TK Big Point Muckendorf8
186647989Mitterhumer Johann1959m4.949TK Gratkorn8
186613527Mader Jürgen1971m4.967TK Markersdorf8
1866124663Güttler Stefan1988m4.996UTC Raika Regau8
186611211Brandl Jörg1975m5.033UTC Kirchberg-Wagram8
1866158892Hofer Otto1983m5.089Kleinregion Nibelungengau8
186616026Auer Erich1962m5.099Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall8
186611213Becker Ernst1969m5.121UTC Kirchberg-Wagram8
1866359939Schulte Joe-Henry1960m5.152TC Sparkasse Kramsach8
18665384Neswadba Christian1969m5.181TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening8
186617892Hodurek Stefan1977m5.322TSG St. Pölten8
1866176133Müllner Jürgen1981m5.4UTC Krems-Süd8
186671152Hönig Roland1980m5.423UTC Judenau8
1866138575Schuh Florian1995m5.451UTC Wölbling8
186628075Malliga Werner1957m5.475TC Warmbad-Villach8
1866116199Nemetz Marco1997m5.485UTC Gedersdorf8
1866157715Jünger Andreas1967m5.549UTC Donnerskirchen8
1866107438Beham Thomas1991m5.551ASK Ybbs8
186611077Fünck Andreas1963m5.778Union Kaumberg8
1866198728Scheiblecker Christoph1987m5.79TK St. Veit-Gölsen8
186661958Fischer Paul1949m5.824UTC Fischer Ried8
186619519Czernoch Bernhard1983m5.844Freizeittennisclub Tulln8
186672109Hessel Peter1978m5.962UTC Krems-Süd8
1866116338Rostamian David1993m5.964TCK Gablitz8
1866354901Dorn Matthias1980m6.022USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
1866337781Franke Julian2003m6.0251. Klosterneuburger TV8
1866189801Preisinger Franz1961m6.193TC Purkersdorf8
186671268Chladek Christoph1986m6.273UTC Königstetten8
1866139491Kaiser Andreas1984m6.284TC Herzogenburg8
186613385Mücke Wolfgang1956m6.34BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC8
1866115803Stepan Herwig1983m6.389UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf8
186656324Fellner Günther1954m6.447ASV Bewegung Steyr8
18665722Stadler Martin1968m6.549UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich8
1866176758Wirth Nikolaus1990m6.63BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC8
186616999Fegerl Franz1947m6.677Schwechater TC8
1866199238Böck Rudolf1960m6.697TC Herzogenburg8
1866229540Korntheuer Markus1988m7.036U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten8
1866123093Stricker Toni1988m7.055TC Klausen8
186619486Mödritscher Andreas1978m7.079UTC Langenrohr8
186612452Ginsthofer Leopold1965m7.083UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf8
1866430477Zehetbauer Richard1964m7.092TC Lilienfeld8
1866200060Rauch Manuel1985m7.101TC Sitzenberg-Reidling8
186620723Choholka Herbert1959m7.13USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg8
1866339229Hudler Markus1969m7.135TC Lunz8
186613326Windsperger Andreas1956m7.15TV Maria Anzbach8
1866355447Plaschke Heinz1966m7.26TEK Böheimkirchen8
1866130099Chladek Erwin1954m7.439UTC Königstetten8
1866176360Kral Johannes1967m7.475U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten8
186617786Stelzhammer Franz1965m7.48UTC St. Margarethen8
1866236000Jandl Jürgen1971m7.482TC Totzenbach8
1866122525Pasteiner Christian1992m7.487UTC Gerersdorf8
1866158936Schmidinger Michael1980m7.538ESV Obergrafendorf8
186614304Kraus Gerhard1965m7.56TK Big Point Muckendorf8
1866210259Stuphann Reinhard1989m7.569UTC Sparkasse Perschling8
1866338140Mitterauer Christoph1987m7.6SU Raika St. Georgen/Leys8
1866139287Huf Andreas1968m7.641SKG St. Pölten8
1866209519Frühauf Harald1970m7.735TC Eichgraben8
1866115499Schmucker Karl1962m7.919TC Eichgraben8
186610355Teubel Siegfried1952m7.935UTC Hofstetten-Grünau8
186642834Schlemmer Günther1960m7.953TSG St. Pölten8
1866343262Nahler Michael1969m7.959UTC Tullnerbach8
1866177928Groissmayer Manuel1994m7.971UTC St. Margarethen8
1866403083Reisinger Peter1963m7.978TC Klausen8
1866105419Wimmer Roland1968m8.002UTC Madainitennis8
1866355480Eigner Dominik1993m8.017Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten8
1866115820Dürnecker Ernst1962m8.039TC Zwentendorf8
1866376241Krawany Michael1966m8.045TC Eichgraben8
186644749Weber Reinhold1953m8.046TC St. Aegyd8
1866307052Schönfelder Werner1967m8.061TC Totzenbach8
1866139254Reinwein Hans-Peter1969m8.078TC Herzogenburg8
1866122778Rampsel Roman1995m8.15TC Statzendorf8
1866430447Merckens Leonhard1973m8.184TC Hainfeld8
1866123554Muck Franz1958m8.198UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich8
1866377100Kern Matthias1989m8.228TK Markersdorf8
1866346160Sieberer Hannes1981m8.272TC Zwentendorf8
1866420882Sporer Andreas1971m8.285Sparkassen-TC West8
186686697Pfeffer Werner1959m8.305TC Herzogenburg8
186621822Galler Alexander1955m8.319TC Zwentendorf8
1866377860Kubik Martin1971m8.386UTC Eschenau8
1866425363Stummer Mathias1979m8.398Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten8
1866106933Oysmüller Thomas1990m8.416TC St. Aegyd8
1866123376Mileder Anton1962m8.438TC Raipoltenbach8
1866338557Skorpis Roman1965m8.456TC Klausen8
1866105872Stiftner Thomas1964m8.532TCK Gablitz8
1866377862Stamminger Philipp1999m8.605WSV Traisen8
1866339230Hudler Max2005m8.61TC Lunz8
1866339557Eisenschenk Josef1973m8.629TK Big Point Muckendorf8
1866122938Hohneder Andreas1991m8.664TC Klausen8
1866106993Brandstetter Helmut1953m8.697SKG St. Pölten8
1866280178Dollfuss Leopold1966m8.701SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg8
1866340296Kaiblinger Andreas1966m8.743Tennis Club Preuwitz8
1866307314Hoxha Alain1973m8.818UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf8
1866160364Fischer Michael1966m8.831TC Sieghartskirchen8
186621829Weibold Peter1956m8.831TC Zwentendorf8
1866279153Lechner Thomas1971m8.838UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich8
1866231759Jedlicka Michael1985m8.885TC Zwentendorf8
1866431225Förster Michael1975m8.968TK Big Point Muckendorf8
1866419322Pruckmair Sebastian1992m9.074TC Sieghartskirchen8
1866216319Desbalmes Christian1986m9.088UTC Tullnerbach8
1866302900Kothbauer Richard1969m9.239SV Folie Teich Weinburg8
186635306Mück Heinz1944m9.246TC St. Aegyd8
1866237921Pany Christof2004m9.282ESV Obergrafendorf8
1866427809Gruber Daniel1975m9.344UTC Kirchberg-Wagram8
1866377202Chorazy Martin1985m9.373UTC Langenlebarn8
1866406554Miehl Raimund1984m9.527TC Sitzenberg-Reidling8
1866234809Schnitzhofer Robert1973m9.559Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer8
1866360660Gram Valentin2006m9.575ESV Obergrafendorf8
1866429820Stanicky Mathias1992m9.646TC Klausen8
1866264582Hubmayer Paul2001m9.668SKVg Pottenbrunn8
1866421227Kaminek Robert1962m9.701UTC Königstetten8
1866328224Eder Samuel2008m9.747TC St. Aegyd8
1866328222Obersheimer Tristan2007m9.779TC St. Aegyd8
1866404699Fussek Florian2007m9.806ASV Pressbaum8
1866377109Strelly Lukas2005m9.957TC Tulln8
1866378089Djordjevic Marcel2007m9.964TC Purkersdorf8
1866307355Treitler Pascal2006m10SC Traismauer8
1866433662Salchegger Paul2009m10TK Big Point Muckendorf8
1866425983Dimitrijevic Martin1987m10.016ESV Obergrafendorf8
1866338649Kriendlhofer Julian2007m10.025UTC Tullnerbach8
1866382168Mairhofer Simon2008m10.028TK St. Veit-Gölsen8
186671337Walter Hans Peter1971m10.033UTC Wölbling8
1866355461Steinkellner Johannes1998m10.039TEK Böheimkirchen8
1866358294Piringer Markus2006m10.127UTC Ollersbach8
1866353659Aliti Amir2006m10.15UTC Madainitennis8
1866407703Hausmann Tobias2005m10.15TC Harland8
1866426393Hager Florian2007m10.165UTC Wölbling8
1866338778Engelmaier Felix2000m10.167UTC Neulengbach8
1866430187Fellinger Emil2008m10.177Tennis Club Preuwitz8
1866382010Bernhard Konstantin2000m10.224TC Herzogenburg8
1866377114Lehmann Elias2006m10.236TC Tulln8
186687193Tscheppen Alfred1956m10.265TC Herzogenburg8
1866279565Lechner Matthias2004m10.274UTC Gerersdorf8
1866429739Kiesl Christoph2005m10.274Mauerbacher TC8
1866430439Schmidt Maximilian2012m10.3UTC Tullnerbach8
1866431469Schauer Jonas2011m10.3UTC Ollersbach8
1866416627Bauer Richard2005m10.3WSV Traisen8
1866431463Englhart Timo2011m10.3UTC Ollersbach8
2008158051Kinauer Glenn2002m2.979Welser Turnverein 18626
2008179082Ecker Philipp1999m3.238BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC6
2008282662Krahofer Jonas2003m3.273UTC Amstetten6
200812118Auer Josef1989m3.34USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis6
200829165Prix Josef1982m3.748Sportunion Klagenfurt6
200891700Dolle Constantin1990m4.144UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern6
2008308281Strauss Tobias2003m4.199ÖTB TV Urfahr6
2008197422Badon Davide Matteo1999m4.47TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.6
2008122917Ziede Florian1993m5.236Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß6
2008306552Offenberger Denis2002m5.783TC VB Wieselburg6
200890543Grünzweig Ewald1952m7.433Ober St. Veiter TC6
2008115387Ziegelwanger Robert1968m8.463TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried6
2008279658Haiminger Harald1978m8.591USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis6
2008376348Breitenstein Patrick2009m10BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC6
2022279654Kranister Mario1980m7.048USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis5
202271210Blauensteiner Josef jun.1971m7.747UTC Kirchberg-Wagram5
2022228224Becker Wilfried1980m9.495UTC Kirchberg-Wagram5
2022342960Tomiska Sebastian2009m10UTC Rohrendorf5
2026200195Masar Juraj1992m2.144TC Dornbirn4
2026137281Kipcak Morris2001m2.515GAK-Tennis4
2026123019Riegler Markus1993m2.681UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.4
2026198972Steinhauser Robert2000m2.768UTC La Ville4
2026125134Pyringer Stefano1996m3.404SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz4
202613831Kaufmann Dominik1981m3.451UTC Melk4
2026402823Valent David1997m3.463ASKÖ TC Stoob4
202686485Höchtl Andreas1977m3.684UTC Geras4
202613378Reheis Klaus1969m4.029Union Thomas Tennis Treff4
20269734Walli Stefan1979m4.487TC Harland4
2026280468Weinzettl Dennis2002m4.796TC Payerbach4
2026140143Ramsenthaler Otto1959m4.957ASKÖ Auhof4
202651926Haider Josef1959m4.984UTC Altenhof-Hofkirchen4
202615658Böhm Thomas1977m5.248Kleinregion Nibelungengau4
2026105885Hackl Thomas1994m5.649UTC Gedersdorf4
2026282743Hiesberger Jürgen1985m5.656Schollach4
202619506Kops Werner1969m5.93Freizeittennisclub Tulln4
202638618Kargl Alfred1963m6.013TK Big Point Muckendorf4
2026139297Etlinger Michael1972m6.059TC Sieghartskirchen4
202617392Brandstetter Paul1949m6.313TC Zwentendorf4
2026162769Hofbauer Maximilian1994m6.418TC VB Wieselburg4
202619466Gruber Friedrich1960m6.555ATSV Tulln4
20268138Hochreiter Josef1950m6.612TCK Gablitz4
2026187610Winterer Helmut1971m6.668TC Sieghartskirchen4
202619434Eckerl Karl1961m6.719UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf4
20266475Lebsinger Josef1949m6.971TEK Böheimkirchen4
2026381175Jelinek Erich1968m6.975UTC Neulengbach4
202618203Leoni Walter1955m7.035UTC Eschenau4
202619429Dimmling Roman1970m7.059UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf4
202687071Schneeweiss Peter1957m7.095TV Hainburg4
202619517Neumayr Helmut1958m7.11TC Tulln4
202620895Buchinger Fritz1963m7.142TC TVN Wolfpassing4
2026139431Kremser Ludwig1976m7.148Garser Tennisklub4
2026374539Bauer Mario1972m7.192UTC Würmla4
202635737Seliger Edmund1944m7.31Vienna Football-Club4
2026123690Staufer Helmut1965m7.329UTC Melk4
20266463Braunsteiner Josef1949m7.33TEK Böheimkirchen4
2026347239Kurz Andreas1968m7.336TC Sparkasse Kufstein4
2026123832Koller Gerald1972m7.36ASV Pressbaum4
202623486Eger Erich1940m7.41TC Mannersdorf4
202614864Steinmair Wolfgang1972m7.546TC Neustift- Innermanzing4
2026173607Langer Horst1963m7.618UTC Melk4
202672644Schabasser Leopold1963m7.697UTC Wölbling4
2026122842Madaini Manuel1996m7.954UTC Madainitennis4
2026421724Pöchlauer - Schneck Jürgen1978m7.974UTC Emmersdorf4
202672437Hafenrichter Gerhard1956m8.054ATSV Tulln4
2026263859Moskal Dietmar1968m8.057TC TVN Wolfpassing4
2026426188Kern Alois1958m8.065TK Markersdorf4
202671038Biesenberger Andrew1960m8.068TC Herzogenburg4
202672187Böhm Klaus1963m8.172SKG St. Pölten4
20267834Gundacker Heinz1956m8.192UTC Eschenau4
2026115533Höhn Bernd1942m8.225TC Altlengbach4
2026263861Abulesz Johann1955m8.35TC TVN Wolfpassing4
202690286Schmid Ernst1957m8.378UTC Neulengbach4
2026159565Trautenberger Florian1947m8.443UTC Königstetten4
202611009Walter Ernst1952m8.491U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten4
2026161924Hochstöger Herbert1958m8.518TK Markersdorf4
2026189348Lanzenbacher Herbert1956m8.672USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg4
2026407214Poss Franz1974m8.701TC Totzenbach4
202613543Tauschek Franz1954m8.721TK Markersdorf4
2026189599Fritz Otto1946m8.815ASV Pressbaum4
2026115628Schöpf Erich1949m8.817ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram4
2026355420Thron Rudolf1968m8.822U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten4
202692076Edelmann Wolfgang1963m8.867TV Maria Anzbach4
2026307070Dechantsreiter Franz1952m9.006TSG St. Pölten4
2026360039Pollak Oliver2002m9.017UTC Judenau4
2026176760Hrbacek Wolfgang1958m9.058TC Zwentendorf4
2026359906Hölsche Philipp2003m9.179UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf4
202671796Leodolter Leopold1958m9.183UTC Ollersbach4
2026406511Hartmann Manuel2001m9.19ASKÖ Rainfeld4
2026380872Teigl Kurt1961m9.217TC Neustift- Innermanzing4
202672153Groiss Leopold1956m9.407TC St. Aegyd4
2026186369Üblacker Mike1965m9.433TC Neustift- Innermanzing4
2026269679Kaiser Florian2003m9.579UTC Tullnerbach4
2026381316Marchart Thomas2006m9.673UTC Karlstetten4
2026236983Berger Keanu2004m9.686TTK Türnitz4
2026382140Mühlbauer Franz2004m9.736TC Neustift- Innermanzing4
2026359489Zeilinger Alexander2006m9.832TC Tulln4
2026382783Summer Fynn2008m9.913TC Allround TH Stattersdorf4
2026420603Bogner Felix2006m9.933TC Purkersdorf4
2026382779Kail Frederik2007m9.942UTC Ollersbach4
2026391902Pichler Raphael2004m9.98TTK Türnitz4
2026407423Fuchsbauer Sebastian2008m9.992UTC Karlstetten4
2026425748Hintermeier Jakob2009m10TC Harland4
2026429970Öhlböck Bernhard2008m10TC Tulln4
2026430842Tinkhauser Nico2009m10UTC Karlstetten4
2026429855Mayrhofer Lukas2009m10TC Herzogenburg4
2026429858Wittmann Luca2009m10TC Herzogenburg4
2026426388Holzapfel Anton2009m10UTC Wölbling4
2026423891Svehla Dominik2009m10UTC Wölbling4
2026380932Lederhofer Felix2005m10.018UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich4
2026426390Pichler Florian2008m10.022UTC Wölbling4
2026359177Puhm Niko2006m10.043UTC Tullnerbach4
2026339107Pichler Jakob2005m10.059TC Tulln4
2026410472Dollbacher Lukas2007m10.068Union TC Kilb4
2026423889Sigmund Jakob2008m10.102UTC Wölbling4
2026407862Stulik Maximilian2007m10.122TSG St. Pölten4
2026381421Tinkhauser Julian2005m10.141UTC Karlstetten4
2026429971Maier Julian2007m10.16TC Tulln4
2026360970Koch Clarence Oliver2006m10.165Mauerbacher TC4
2026406997Palecny Magnus2008m10.185TC Herzogenburg4
2026429856Herghelegiu Mateo2010m10.2TC Herzogenburg4
2026426727Haselböck Benjamin2010m10.2UTC Tullnerbach4
2026423845Gleiss Maximilian2010m10.2UTC Wölbling4
2026407651Edelbauer Jonas2010m10.2TC Hainfeld4
2026427237Marbach Raphael2008m10.212U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten4
2026407118Karabulut Niklas Sebastian Felix2002m10.212UTC Neulengbach4
2026429974Sanna Friedrich2007m10.23TC Tulln4
2026430462Stachura Marek2005m10.267TC Allround TH Stattersdorf4
2026427604Hebenstreit Gabriel2007m10.3Union TC Kilb4
2026429738Jarosch Dorian2004m10.3Mauerbacher TC4
2026429857Hovezak Nikolaus2012m10.3TC Herzogenburg4
2026431467Vesecky Paul2011m10.3UTC Ollersbach4
2026431470Taus Felix2012m10.3UTC Ollersbach4
2026164509Lang Josef1964m10.3UTC Ollersbach4
2141129525Gollegger Fabian1996m6.066TC Sportunion Bisamberg3
2141369000Uhor Werner1972m8.447UTC Rohrendorf3
2143359668Kröll Mark2003m4.446Laaer Tennisclub2
2143242439König Patrick1982m5.999Postsportverein Salzburg2
214321852Pasterk Christian1973m6.033UT Gastern2
2143122863Pribitzer Hannes1990m6.547TV Oberrohrbach2
2143307194Maurer Marius2004m9.211. Klosterneuburger TV2
2143391120Müllner Lukas2003m9.461UTC Gedersdorf2
2143433663Salchegger Valentin2008m10TK Big Point Muckendorf2
215017136Gutjahr Nikolaus1973m4.756TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.0
2150671Kugler Josef1948m5.072TC Sparkasse Kramsach0
2150190932Kosak Markus2003m5.246Wiener Park Club0
2150746Mangold Wolfgang1956m5.903TC Allround TH Stattersdorf0
215014860Gruber Robert1958m5.976Tennisclub Laaben0
2150187609Peloschek Thomas1978m6.576TC Sieghartskirchen0
2150139503Spanny Johannes1970m6.939TK Big Point Muckendorf0
2150138310Köhler Maximilian1993m7.158TC ESV OeNB0
215071698Libal Franz1964m8.978SVN Neuaigen0
215011165Heidinger Josef1958m9.51TC Eichgraben0
2150407162Novotny Daniel2004m9.863TC Purkersdorf0

Unsere Partner

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok