Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

RangLizenzNameGeburtsjahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
113785Agis Alfred1953m5.368UTC Krems-Mitterau266
218006Madar Markus1968m4.624KTK Krems248
3342959Tomiska Alexander2006m7.323UTC Rohrendorf226
410460Ledermüller Thomas1966m4.6821.SVg. Gmünd224
471348Fürtler Patrick Marian1991m6.059UTC Krems-Mitterau224
67232Weixelbaum Gerhard1972m4.17SG Die Wachauer200
7129515Greßl Alexander1996m3.226UTC Rohrendorf198
8281088Uhor Nico2006m8.608UTC Rohrendorf196
9105896Roithner Philipp1995m2.222UTC Gedersdorf188
10234738Mann Florian2004m6.904Union Tennis Club Weitra184
11129606Fessl Lukas1995m4.108UTC Krems-Mitterau180
1111850Grasl Richard1973m5.101KTK Krems180
11122912Prokop Gerd1953m6.08WSV Voest-Alpine Krems180
148570Stidl Franz1956m4.8611.SVg. Gmünd176
15105892Haubner Matthias1995m2.412UTC Gedersdorf172
16129642Aplienz Philip1997m2.045KTK Krems168
1653336Chalupa Tomas1982m2.73UTC Krems-Mitterau168
1612007Rohrböck Michael1988m3.161UTC Gedersdorf168
1611978Schönanger Günther1970m3.552UTC Krems-Mitterau168
16105970Bezdeka Milan1979m3.763USC Bad Großpertholz168
1615264Lassinger Peter1956m5.702Tennisclub Paudorf168
16377160Nastl Christoph1991m5.89WSV Voest-Alpine Krems168
16356561Ambrosch Manuel1981m5.907WSV Voest-Alpine Krems168
16358748Rosenkranz Martin1968m5.924Union Ludweis-Aigen168
1612089Enzenberger Mario1980m5.925UTK Mautern168
26391380Liebminger Herbert1972m6.169WSV Voest-Alpine Krems164
27236631Starkl Laurenz1999m7.791UTC Krems-Mitterau163
28306459Prinz Jonas2007m9.204UTC Rohrendorf162
2987563Pallnstorfer Michael1992m2.417KTK Krems160
29106304Dadak Gregor1994m4.038KTK Krems160
29130687Pankl Jürgen1976m4.509KTK Krems160
29138438Scherzer Philipp1995m4.7141.SVg. Gmünd160
337635Sieberer Leopold1967m7.263UTC Emmersdorf158
3419878Vogler Günther1972m5.756UTC Vitis156
3512118Auer Josef1989m3.349USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis154
3617097Grünbeck Manuel1986m1.937KTK Krems152
3619894Trinko Andreas1990m2.438UTC Waidhofen/Thaya152
36189850Mittelbach Philipp2002m3.474UTC Rohrendorf152
3616583Bayerl Michael1984m3.554SG Die Wachauer152
369138Höfler Dieter1969m4.144TC Groß Siegharts152
3621894Schiesswald Daniel1990m4.351Sportunion Zwettl152
3671307Denk Gerald1979m4.682KTK Krems152
3686377Pannagl Mario1990m5.19UTC Horn152
36198961Kania Martin1977m6.5USC Bad Großpertholz152
36162868Wagner Lucas2000m6.545KTK Krems152
369462Krammer Thomas1981m6.779UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern152
47235824Wallechner David2004m2.961UTC Gedersdorf148
4716755Polt Christian1984m3.5171.SVg. Gmünd148
47328821Tomiska Michael1982m4.92UTC Krems-Süd148
47115842Irschik Markus1979m5.637TC Groß Siegharts148
4712032Gusenbauer Leopold1953m8.968UTC Krems-Süd148
5292610Stancik Jan1983m1.76KTK Krems144
5213784Haselmayer Achim1978m3.987Tennisclub Paudorf144
5220003Dörre Philipp1985m4.061UTC Waidhofen/Thaya144
529455Sieberth Rainer1980m4.347UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern144
5210147Schäfer Jürgen1979m4.363SV Hirschbach144
52184225Vorhemus Julian2004m4.383ULTC Raika Raabs144
527233Kappl Clemens1973m4.464SG Die Wachauer144
5210146Zeilinger Jürgen1980m4.626SV Hirschbach144
528075Löffler Hermann jun.1977m5.367USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis144
52116199Nemetz Marco1997m5.515UTC Gedersdorf144
5213796Fürlinger Klaus1972m5.843UTK Mautern144
5213266Pfeiffer Martin1969m6.067Union TC Marbach am Walde144
528345Cepin Gottfried1960m6.395UTC Geras144
52390460Weiß Marko1977m6.786UTC Krems-Süd144
52139405Braunsteiner Markus1986m7.25SportunionTC Großgöttfritz144
52360502Huber Martin1971m7.261UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl144
52275564Mayer Stefan1985m7.339WSV Voest-Alpine Krems144
52360274Müllner Nico2006m9.082TV Gemeinde Waldenstein144
52306179Gartner Philipp2003m9.202UTK Langenlois144
71105887Haubner Alexander1997m2.565UTC Gedersdorf140
71145393Vorhemus Adrian2001m3.223ULTC Raika Raabs140
719141Damberger Werner1967m5.18TC Groß Siegharts140
7116491Mitterhofer Erik1971m5.336Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß140
715234Eschelmüller Johann1964m5.921UTC Waidhofen/Thaya140
718426Futterknecht Reinhard1970m6.363Gföhler Tennisclub140
71280128Pigl Martin1967m7.71TC Groß Siegharts140
7819994Steinmetz Stefan1986m2.583UTC Waidhofen/Thaya136
788269Kiennast Herbert1981m3.056Garser Tennisklub136
7821887Hahn Thomas1989m3.604Sportunion Zwettl136
7820184Pönwalter Michael1983m3.879TV Gemeinde Waldenstein136
7810692Köstler Bernhard1988m3.939Garser Tennisklub136
7817119Prinz Dominik1990m3.981KTK Krems136
78157917Müllner Fabian1998m4.239Sportunion Zwettl136
787583Maurer Martin1987m4.604Tennisclub Eggenburg136
78139451Starkl Thomas1980m4.704UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern136
78139281Schagerl Philipp1990m4.996ULTC Raika Raabs136
7813799Einzinger Friedrich1983m5.146UTK Mautern136
7811874Mayr Hans-Peter1978m5.148KTK Krems136
78122917Ziede Florian1993m5.17Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß136
7891834Pleßl Niklas1992m5.233UTC Horn136
788808Krach Markus1978m5.528UTC Krems-Mitterau136
7870832Scheichl Christian1987m5.557TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild136
7810496Macho Maximilian1991m5.9541.SVg. Gmünd136
78340093Reiter Christian1982m7.286UTC Schweiggers136
78221059Pierog Thomas2001m7.792UTC RAIKA Mühldorf136
979137Pavlu Karel1982m2.875TC Groß Siegharts132
975257Jony Karl1965m5.875TC Groß Siegharts132
9720564Poiss Peter1968m6.011Union Tennis Club Weitra132
10012109Bauer Franz1984m3.718UTC Rohrendorf128
100116336Müller Boris1995m3.746USV Groß Gerungs128
100400782Grün Pascal1995m4.072KTK Krems128
10066774Eschelmüller Sascha1992m4.245UT Gastern128
10014650Straninger Christoph1981m4.294UTC Krems-Süd128
100139288Tüchler Manuel1987m4.377USV Groß Gerungs128
1008093Löffler Bernhard1988m4.632USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis128
10019974Eggenberger Klaus1968m4.848UTC Waidhofen/Thaya128
10017093Pöll Michael1970m5.051UTC Schweiggers128
1009148Hauer Andreas1983m5.295TC Groß Siegharts128
10070830Scheidl Stefan1988m5.44TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild128
10091649Einfalt Benjamin1988m5.574USV Groß Gerungs128
1005202Kernstock Alexander1975m5.596UTC Emmersdorf128
100105885Hackl Thomas1994m5.669UTC Gedersdorf128
10011805Eibl Gregor1978m5.713UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern128
1007606Stangl Jürgen1984m5.769UT Gastern128
10070324Zeilinger Thomas1978m5.812Union Ludweis-Aigen128
100338237Mischer Gerhard Jun.1987m5.901TC Spitz128
10087191Aigner Michael1983m5.981UTC Rohrendorf128
1009828Rohrmüller Jürgen1971m6.018TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang128
10070326Permoser Patrik1985m6.411Union Ludweis-Aigen128
1008285Hahnl Rudolf1971m6.561UT Gastern128
10070655Zlabinger Dominik1991m6.596UTC Raika Echsenbach128
10087550Veith Kevin1991m6.828UTC Vitis128
1008350Gatter Rudolf1961m7.008UTC Geras128
100235280Eder Benjamin1998m7.76UTK Langenlois128
100199427Peschel Christian1974m8.464TC Groß Siegharts128
12710463Gabler Christoph1979m3.8151.SVg. Gmünd124
12712073Dürhammer Martin1963m4.146UTC Krems-Mitterau124
127280363Steindl Manuel2005m5.124Union Tennis Club Weitra124
127105883Winkler Horst1970m5.688UT Gastern124
12718580Kaltenbrunner Alfred1964m6.453UTK Mautern124
127307305Dehn Clemens2006m7.873Union Tennis Club Weitra124
13335240Blauensteiner Thomas1982m3.573Garser Tennisklub120
13321869Tüchler Michael1982m4.164Sportunion Zwettl120
133129674Unerfusser Lukas1993m4.269Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß120
13310471Weissenböck Thomas1984m4.666Union Tennis Club Weitra120
13311856Strasser Michael1981m4.762KTK Krems120
1335886Steinbrunner Bernd1983m4.773USC Bad Großpertholz120
13386118Kettinger Rene1980m4.9231.SVg. Gmünd120
1339459Sieberth Christian1983m5.017UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern120
1337846Schober Alexander1983m5.167UTC Gedersdorf120
1338573Traxler Willibald1964m5.2271.SVg. Gmünd120
13310149Schäfer David1984m5.699SV Hirschbach120
13372109Hessel Peter1978m5.857UTC Krems-Süd120
13386136Widhalm Christoph1990m6.187TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild120
13370322Piffl Franz1968m6.278Union Ludweis-Aigen120
13311942Tippl Christian1977m6.31TC Egelsee Krems120
13338145Emminger Leopold1959m6.845UTC Emmersdorf120
1337488Mayrhofer Andreas1987m6.873UTC Raika Echsenbach120
133189677Hackl Johannes1997m6.889USC Bad Großpertholz120
133309504Heindl Stefan1999m7.127UTC Brand-Waldhausen120
133139353Kreuzer Manuel1990m7.322UTC Brand-Waldhausen120
133198503Wenzina Jan2004m7.735UTC Gedersdorf120
133281120Dollensky Gregor1997m7.837ULTC Raika Raabs120
133280607Topf Andreas2002m8.072UTC Krems-Mitterau120
15621854Karner Stefan1984m3.896UTC Waidhofen/Thaya116
1568416Schmöger Christoph1967m4.081Gföhler Tennisclub116
156176922Bauer Gerd1966m4.279TV Gemeinde Waldenstein116
1568068Justl Andreas1967m5.132USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis116
15616501Haselberger Rainer1977m5.318UTC Rohrendorf116
15615074Höhrhan Andreas1974m5.458KTK Krems116
15613271Siegl Werner1962m6.361Union TC Marbach am Walde116
156377039Lintner Klaus1972m6.512USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis116
164369000Uhor Werner1972m8.383UTC Rohrendorf115
16511973Fellner Harald1975m2.655UTC Krems-Mitterau112
165339267Codl Miroslav1988m2.6831.SVg. Gmünd112
16521855Pipal Marcel1977m4.381Sportunion Zwettl112
16511977Alfons Dietmar1973m4.771UTC Krems-Mitterau112
165202005Kostersitz Felix1997m4.773UTC Emmersdorf112
165105912Steininger Benjamin1995m4.945ASV Schrems112
16586722Kurz Gregor1991m5.373Union TC Marbach am Walde112
165358747Rosenkranz Gerhard1967m5.619Union Ludweis-Aigen112
165122976Hinker Christopher1996m5.66TV Gemeinde Waldenstein112
16591616Scheidl Andreas1992m5.767TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild112
16510698Weidinger Georg1987m5.79UTC Horn112
1657122Weiss Michael1972m5.837UT Gastern112
16510473Rauch Jochen1975m6.015SV Hirschbach112
16520207Schindler Manuel1983m6.046TV Gemeinde Waldenstein112
165116277Süß Markus1996m6.205TV Gemeinde Waldenstein112
16519895Mlejnek Heiko1988m6.267UTC Raika Echsenbach112
16591835Welser Daniel1993m6.343UTC Horn112
165280099Gleiss Peter1968m6.413UTC Krems-Süd112
1658644Kadiofsky Thomas1985m6.724TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild112
165307323Mauß Thomas1983m7.055UTC Gedersdorf112
165408701Hladky Marco1996m7.367UTC Dobersberg112
165406323Fritz Johannes1975m7.4731.SVg. Gmünd112
16586167Kreitner Reinhard1976m7.716UTC Jagenbach112
165177361Mörzinger Lukas1997m7.808Union Tennis Club Weitra112
16557151Schmid Jochen1971m7.915UTC Krems-Mitterau112
165138957Roßner Lukas2000m8.795UTC Krems-Mitterau112
19173113Gamauf Georg1989m3.243UTC Gedersdorf108
19110017Holzinger Andreas1965m4.113KTK Krems108
19171335Gusenbauer-Schaar Jürgen1979m4.386UTC Krems-Süd108
19112407Heindl Franz1951m5.12UTK Langenlois108
19170793Schmöger Michael1972m5.753Gföhler Tennisclub108
1918432Pulker Martin1969m5.89Gföhler Tennisclub108
19186125Ganter Hans1965m6.261.SVg. Gmünd108
191358480Pozzi Cristian1963m6.598Union Tennis Club Weitra108
19911855Klein Benjamin1984m2.445KTK Krems104
19911844Reithmayr Anton1978m3.189KTK Krems104
1998268Schneider Philipp1980m3.275UTC Waidhofen/Thaya104
19991700Dolle Constantin1990m3.942UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern104
1999833Pichler Bernd1983m4.0041.SVg. Gmünd104
19991191Scherz Thomas1983m4.197UTC Krems-Süd104
199105894Hackl Christoph1991m4.207UTC Gedersdorf104
1998275Kiennast Alexander1982m4.298Garser Tennisklub104
19972238Koppensteiner Mario1975m4.493Gföhler Tennisclub104
199116457Haizinger Valentin1997m4.663UTC Rohrendorf104
19913826Vogelsang Erich1987m4.676UTC Krems-Mitterau104
1998572Vogl Christoph1972m4.7951.SVg. Gmünd104
199200460Pucher Thomas1976m4.886UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern104
19919983Madlberger Dieter1981m4.916UT Gastern104
19992378Labner Dominik1990m4.99ULTC Raika Raabs104
19920571Mayerhofer Erwin1983m5.16Union Tennis Club Weitra104
199138830Pflügl Tobias1994m5.215UTC Rohrendorf104
19916585Kendl Günther1978m5.321SG Die Wachauer104
199129930Pallnstorfer Peter1997m5.384UTC Waidhofen/Thaya104
199122652Senk Sebastian1992m5.3841.SVg. Gmünd104
19971213Pollack Markus1988m5.419TC Kirchberg/Walde104
1999456Neumayr Thomas1979m5.453UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern104
19912867Ploner Jürgen1978m5.547TC Groß Siegharts104
199159319Bednar Dominik1986m5.551UTC Drosendorf104
199116285Jordan Christian1995m5.614TC Groß Siegharts104
199177385Hofbauer Adrian2002m5.639Gföhler Tennisclub104
199281118Hausberger David1985m5.706ULTC Raika Raabs104
199138500Bauer Andreas1997m5.763Garser Tennisklub104
199139142Wittmann Martin1980m5.832UTC Drosendorf104
199354901Dorn Matthias1980m5.884USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis104
199139191Lebinger Georg1998m5.896TV Gemeinde Waldenstein104
19986412Pelzelmayer Dieter1978m6.063Union Ludweis-Aigen104
199115844Polt Josef1988m6.075UTC Dobersberg104
199115391Hainböck Alexander1980m6.1UTC Horn104
199162061Stöger Matthias1999m6.102UTC Emmersdorf104
19916163Bauer Christoph1985m6.174ULTC Raika Raabs104
199198099Unfried Christoph1983m6.237USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis104
199198570Walzer Tobias2002m6.26Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß104
199356021Sassmann Lorenz1989m6.31UTC Drosendorf104
199177622Bednar Thomas1964m6.373UTC Drosendorf104
1997582Schöpf Otto1987m6.417Tennisclub Eggenburg104
19970751Zauner Philipp1990m6.618UTC Krems-Süd104
19914401Pritz Wolfgang1973m6.697UTC RAIKA Mühldorf104
199122586Krippl Michael1996m6.863Tennisclub Eggenburg104
19970604Zellhofer Mario1979m6.864UTC Dobersberg104
1998284Hahnl Manfred1976m6.993UT Gastern104
199115443Böck Robert1978m7.04SV Hirschbach104
199139372Waglechner Manuel1991m7.057SportunionTC Großgöttfritz104
199359534Ernst Martin1978m7.213Gföhler Tennisclub104
199177386Hofbauer Julian1998m7.498Gföhler Tennisclub104
199308411Lovric Gregor1988m7.61Garser Tennisklub104
199159825Schütz Georg1984m7.612UTK Mautern104
199116142Kickl Hubert1959m7.739TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang104
199138492Anderl Matthias1999m8.224SV Hirschbach104
199201579Schober Lorenz2002m8.296UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern104
199235345Starkl Oliver2003m8.938UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern104
255198930Koll Karl1975m4.369UTC Krems-Süd100
25516760Polt Andreas1970m5.281ASV Schrems100
25512086Hinterholzer Gottfried1966m5.526WSV Voest-Alpine Krems100
2555882Katzenschlager Johann1960m5.678USC Bad Großpertholz100
255106676Lintner Christian1970m6.56Tennisclub Paudorf100
25516762Killinger Wilhelm1954m6.964ASV Schrems100
261307354Faber Maximilian2006m8.114Tennisclub Paudorf99
262200354Nemec Filip1988m2.434ULTC Raika Raabs96
26210461Steiner Peter1971m3.5431.SVg. Gmünd96
26217609Kriz Hans1963m4.424Union Ludweis-Aigen96
26210470Haberleitner Peter1981m4.6831.SVg. Gmünd96
26270352Mösslacher Wolfgang1977m4.81Sportunion Zwettl96
26211908Grubmüller Karl Gernot1987m4.862Gföhler Tennisclub96
262138553Bogg Fabian1999m4.945UTC Waidhofen/Thaya96
26270910Winninger Matthias1969m4.98UTK Langenlois96
26212870Riedl Stefan1980m5Gföhler Tennisclub96
2625229Zinner Heinrich1966m5.3USV Pölla96
2628348Fritz Matthias1977m5.403UTC Geras96
26230446Urank Peter1975m5.806Tennisclub Paudorf96
26264181Pregartbauer Herbert1967m6.012UTC Jagenbach96
262116014Labner Mathias1994m6.146ULTC Raika Raabs96
2627602Schmalzbauer Walter1972m6.176USV Eggern96
26211947Pichler Wolfgang1977m6.179TC Egelsee Krems96
262139221Lebinger Peter2000m6.18TV Gemeinde Waldenstein96
26285641Steinberger Peter1984m6.229UTC Brand-Waldhausen96
262139359Pöll Roman1992m6.383SportunionTC Großgöttfritz96
2628354Kühlmayer Markus1983m6.495UTC Geras96
2627155Pavek Stephan1971m6.875UTC Drosendorf96
262199087Röhrbacher Manuel1988m6.939Union Tennis Club Weitra96
2627152Lachowicz Sascha1972m7.067UTC Drosendorf96
262139431Kremser Ludwig1976m7.131Garser Tennisklub96
262357448Till Martin1978m7.149UTC Krems-Mitterau96
262346559Eckl Dorian2007m7.181UTC Rohrendorf96
262307492Hauer Jürgen1982m7.21Gföhler Tennisclub96
262355899Kitzler Michael1991m7.231UTC Rohrendorf96
262105928Senk Valentin1993m7.3261.SVg. Gmünd96
262337412Leitner Norbert1975m7.498UTC Emmersdorf96
2628286Schlosser Hans-Dieter1969m7.572UT Gastern96
26270666Rab Roman1989m7.729Tennisclub Eggenburg96
262130132Binder Philip1995m7.739Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß96
262421724Pöchlauer - Schneck Jürgen1978m7.87UTC Emmersdorf96
262198564Schmid Josef2002m8.251Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß96
262307104Fleischer Thomas1984m8.661UTC Gedersdorf96
262306578Danek Phillip2006m9.173Union Tennis Club Weitra96
262391642Junuzovic Elmedin1985m9.256WSV Voest-Alpine Krems96
3008274Zlabinger Gerhard1976m3.566UTC Waidhofen/Thaya92
30013787Rassmann Alexander1972m5.467UTK Mautern92
300279724Steininger Herbert1972m5.487USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis92
30016584Bauer Werner1967m5.586RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub92
30013273Jank Franz Gerald1968m6.469Union TC Marbach am Walde92
305301369Ruhe Felix1988m3.123KTK Krems88
30511849Henneis Christoph1979m3.426UTC Gedersdorf88
305105522Wallner Florian1994m3.982UTC Krems-Mitterau88
3058422Gerstl Stephan1981m4.125Gföhler Tennisclub88
3057579Soukup Christoph1985m4.362Tennisclub Eggenburg88
305280889Parth Thomas1977m4.703Tennisclub Eggenburg88
30517092Schiller Christian1978m4.714UTC Schweiggers88
30586263Parth Michael1982m4.861Tennisclub Eggenburg88
30516776Leser Dominik1988m4.872ASV Schrems88
3058343Hüttl Reinhard1967m5.038UTC Geras88
305116289Eder Benedikt1995m5.264ULTC Raika Raabs88
30511848Beyrer Stephan1968m5.356KTK Krems88
30510693Aubrunner Claus1987m5.402UTC Horn88
305186803Bräuer Bernhard1996m5.45Union Tennisverein Kautzen88
305182270Thaler Fabian2000m5.58Union Tennis Club Weitra88
30586817Steinkelderer Dietmar1966m5.587RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub88
305197256Muckenhuber Maxi2001m5.797UTC Krems-Mitterau88
305306357Kausl Rene1986m5.92UTC RAIKA Mühldorf88
305175441Koller Matthäus1980m5.941UTC Krems-Süd88
3057601Hoffmann Alfred1965m5.973USV Eggern88
305382159Capek Nik2003m6.228UTC Emmersdorf88
305303082Erber Thomas1985m6.3Tennisclub Eggenburg88
305105978Ecker Mario1989m6.337SportunionTC Großgöttfritz88
30571065Ciboch Alexander1970m6.409SV Hirschbach88
30571334Lehner Mario1975m6.425UTC Krems-Süd88
3057478Steindl Manfred1971m6.515Union Tennis Club Weitra88
30586528Ocvirk Stefan1989m6.541Tennisclub Paudorf88
305306508Fleischmann Reinhard1977m6.624Union Ludweis-Aigen88
305376622Müllner Stefan1981m6.751UTK Mautern88
305340082Anderl Dominik1996m6.813Union TC Marbach am Walde88
305178671Kainz Florian1996m6.833Union Ludweis-Aigen88
3057634Horvath Robert1980m6.904UTC Emmersdorf88
305138523Russay Peter1999m6.9221.SVg. Gmünd88
3059038Mitteröcker Josef1960m6.982USV Groß Gerungs88
3057598Hoffmann Harald1966m7.047UT Gastern88
30566773Seper Rainer1987m7.113UTC Brand-Waldhausen88
305138531Pflügl Jakob1996m7.187UTC Rohrendorf88
30512875Hemmelmeyer Markus1983m7.246Gföhler Tennisclub88
30517557Mischer Herbert1951m7.27TC Spitz88
30585646Auer Herbert1977m7.31UTC Brand-Waldhausen88
305115644Stefan Markus1975m7.383Tennisclub Eggenburg88
305198821Stift Raphael2004m7.564UTC Gedersdorf88
305106320Kaineder Gerhard1964m8.067UTC Krems-Süd88
30514404Schnitzler Andreas1964m8.233UTC RAIKA Mühldorf88
305382954Sitz Benjamin1991m8.245TV Gemeinde Waldenstein88
305197770Trinko Alexander1976m8.2451.SVg. Gmünd88
305338519Faltl Benedikt2003m8.667Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß88
305340475Bauer Manuel2007m9.199UTC Raika Echsenbach88
305306284Meissl Jakob2001m9.327UTK Langenlois88
305383155Kölbl Günter1970m9.475Tennisclub Eggenburg88
35536886Posch Alois1959m3.992UTC Krems-Mitterau84
35516753Spazierer Daniel1974m4.692ASV Schrems84
355129598Kühnel Reinhard1974m4.967Gföhler Tennisclub84
355176133Müllner Jürgen1981m5.523UTC Krems-Süd84
3558073Seif Christopher1972m5.756USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis84
3559847Handl Andreas1970m7.151TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang84
35516912Tretthahn Erich1949m7.236TC Raika Schwarzenau84
362339699Hodor Samuel1996m2.493KTK Krems80
3628069Bock Stephan1977m4.42USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis80
3628091Pichler Andreas1986m4.897USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis80
36215263Burchhart Markus1976m5.143Tennisclub Paudorf80
36216149Schön Robert1964m5.274ULTC Raika Raabs80
36220195Knapp Benjamin1980m5.432TV Gemeinde Waldenstein80
362115657Lugauer Rene1977m5.45ASV Schrems80
362123704Ecker Dominik1993m5.483SportunionTC Großgöttfritz80
36292395Ebm Harald1963m5.72UTK Langenlois80
362122576Binder Bernhard1996m5.729TC Kirchberg/Walde80
3629144Prager Christian1963m5.738TC Groß Siegharts80
3628349Neunteufl Franz1965m5.742UTC Geras80
362177384Witzmann Daniel2000m5.746KTK Krems80
36210489Simlik Manuel1987m5.791.SVg. Gmünd80
362400781Reichmann Michael1991m5.881KTK Krems80
362196939Nagl Michael1996m6.194UTK Langenlois80
36286530Hanko Markus1989m6.198Tennisclub Paudorf80
36291916Moser Peter1990m6.323KTK Krems80
362105402Ohrfandl Martin1989m6.512Union Ludweis-Aigen80
36216777Engelbrechtsmüller Bernd1986m6.579ASV Schrems80
36291507Eichinger Johann1988m6.6UTC Raika Echsenbach80
362338533Schrejma Martin1976m6.671Tennisclub Eggenburg80
36270325Zeindl Reinhard1982m6.757Union Ludweis-Aigen80
36220187Haumer Markus1979m6.763TV Gemeinde Waldenstein80
36217104Steger Robert1973m6.846UTC Schweiggers80
362308345Fritz Elias2003m6.8491.SVg. Gmünd80
362116041Wick Günter1962m6.866Garser Tennisklub80
3627603Katzenbeisser Christian1969m7.033USV Eggern80
3628357Leeb Herbert1960m7.035UTC Geras80
3625201Mischer Walter1959m7.066TC Spitz80
362160137Berger David1996m7.081SV Hirschbach80
362359890Fleischhacker Andreas1982m7.128Tennisclub Eggenburg80
36286413Dolezal David1977m7.179UTC Vitis80
362197011Hetzendorfer Julian2000m7.252SV Hirschbach80
36286379Zack Werner1990m7.378Garser Tennisklub80
362429424Koppensteiner Robert1978m7.411UTC Horn80
362281179Seiler Mathias1986m7.411ASV Schrems80
3625325Wunsch Wilfried1966m7.428TC Raika Schwarzenau80
362106090Fischer Jürgen1971m7.725SV Hirschbach80
362105890Hauser Florian1997m7.918UTC Gedersdorf80
362359001Heinzl Stefan1997m7.923UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl80
362199532Rohrweck Lorenz2002m7.985Union Tennis Club Weitra80
362359224Macho Severin1975m8.047UTC Schweiggers80
362406551Daferner Thomas1967m8.193UTC Krems-Süd80
362340001Simon Thomas1988m8.362UTC Drosendorf80
362275568Skorjanz Gregor1970m8.632UTC Krems-Mitterau80
362391761Sonnauer Christian1991m8.744WSV Voest-Alpine Krems80
362123480Steiner Johann1973m8.993USV Pölla80
362340508Hagmann Julian1999m9.083UTC Brand-Waldhausen80
362429866Schwarz Otto1972m9.207UTC Geras80
362358994Menner Eneas2007m9.267Tennisclub Eggenburg80
4138097Steyrer Bernhard1989m7USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis78
4149037Raab Hermann Ludwig1960m6.002USV Groß Gerungs76
4145287Starkl Martin1969m6.285UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern76
41417099Koppensteiner Manfred1968m6.774UTC Schweiggers76
41413797Hofmann Ernst1950m7.391UTK Mautern76
41412039Ulrich Dietmar1966m7.969UTC Krems-Süd76
414339304Schön Matteo2008m9.101ULTC Raika Raabs76
414269639Koll Harald2004m9.523UTC Waidhofen/Thaya76
42117094Prinz Christoph1984m3.533KTK Krems72
42119977Jank Bernhard jun.1982m3.754UTC Waidhofen/Thaya72
42118193Decker Helmut1977m3.897TV Gemeinde Waldenstein72
42191650Aigner Christian1987m4.011USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis72
421160088Mitteröcker Julian1991m4.061USV Groß Gerungs72
42120181Nowak Gregor1977m4.565TV Gemeinde Waldenstein72
42118585Gollent Thomas1976m4.981Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß72
4217124Schuh Markus1975m5.052UT Gastern72
4217120Hartl Manfred1976m5.114UTC Dobersberg72
42117105Rössler Alexander1982m5.179UTC Schweiggers72
421211119Pulker Stefan1996m5.219Gföhler Tennisclub72
42112876Hahn Christian1983m5.426Sportunion Zwettl72
42116502Aigner Alexander1985m5.432UTC Rohrendorf72
42171306Netzberger Peter1977m5.764KTK Krems72
42111944Tippl Alexander1974m5.814TC Egelsee Krems72
4218229Hofecker Walter1964m5.98Garser Tennisklub72
42113030Kautz Andreas1965m6.019USV Eggern72
42116761Spazierer Tobias1975m6.038ASV Schrems72
42117096Koppensteiner Werner1971m6.225UTC Schweiggers72
42172055Bittermann Andreas1970m6.402TC Raika Schwarzenau72
4217474Zlabinger Hubert1966m6.66UTC Raika Echsenbach72
421139404Gföhler Andreas1968m6.671Gföhler Tennisclub72
4217581Soukup Gernot1987m6.702Tennisclub Eggenburg72
421139250Schaubensteiner Renè1986m7.028Union TC Marbach am Walde72
421279654Kranister Mario1980m7.048USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis72
42191664Damberger Robin1992m7.101TC Groß Siegharts72
421430397Kreps Patrick1992m7.103Tennisclub Eggenburg72
42116908Regen Ernst1963m7.106TC Raika Schwarzenau72
421130327Körner Matthias1998m7.41TV Gemeinde Waldenstein72
421360725Vadas Peter1962m7.435UTC Dobersberg72
42116354Murhamer Werner1984m7.859UTK Langenlois72
421115872Dittrich Herbert1968m7.86UTC Geras72
421122849Kugler Julian1996m7.872TC Kirchberg/Walde72
421139063Pemmer Markus1975m7.919UTC Emmersdorf72
421175161Lang Richard1996m8.145UTC Jagenbach72
421130445Maurer Daniel1988m8.259Tennisclub Eggenburg72
42170831Kohl Manuel1987m8.286TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild72
421200140Salomon Christian1970m8.394UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern72
421280529Klampfer Dominik2000m8.547UTC Horn72
421189851Eichinger Robin2003m8.888UTC Rohrendorf72
421395461Prinz Thomas1978m9.332UTC Rohrendorf72
421236353Wurz Michael2002m9.491SV Hirschbach72
421381111Lackner Simon2006m9.514Tennisclub Paudorf72
421338165Androsch Julian2007m9.627UTC Raika Echsenbach72
421402126Leopoldinger Florian2003m9.74UTC Emmersdorf72
421307767Juranek David2004m9.768UTC Rohrendorf72
421359060Gatter Alexander2005m9.806UTC Geras72
421358964Siebenhandl Marcel2002m10.295UTC Emmersdorf72
4698637Mautner Martin1962m6.164TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild68
469235633Aigner Herbert1970m6.213Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß68
4698642Scheidl Werner1961m6.896TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild68
469106194Lang Wolfgang1966m6.983UTC Jagenbach68
469161041Holzinger Reinhard1973m7.948UTC Raika Echsenbach68
4748341Fritz Michael1973m4.259UTC Geras64
47466672Gutmann Daniel1988m4.368Gföhler Tennisclub64
4748070Berger Klaus1975m4.613USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis64
474106191Pisker Sebastian1994m4.994Garser Tennisklub64
474136191Pulker Dominik1993m5.08Gföhler Tennisclub64
47472815Schrenk Christian1982m5.208Sportunion Zwettl64
4747472Litschauer Rene1977m5.416UTC Raika Echsenbach64
47417095Berger Christoph1977m5.494UTC Schweiggers64
4749836Sachar Konrad1969m5.527TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang64
47421886Salazar Christoph1987m5.594Sportunion Zwettl64
47486723Kurz Florian1991m5.599Union TC Marbach am Walde64
4749058Lugauer Rainer1977m5.648Sportunion Zwettl64
47419884Gart Elmar1975m5.674UTC Vitis64
47496967Schön Matthias1992m5.877ULTC Raika Raabs64
474304445Rössl Philipp1979m5.959WSV Voest-Alpine Krems64
4748585Backhausen Robert1971m5.9991.SVg. Gmünd64
47411188Vorhemus Stefan1988m6.221Tennisclub Eggenburg64
474198743Micev David2001m6.256Union Tennis Club Weitra64
474176217Haselbacher Gerald1974m6.314UTK Mautern64
474139311Trinkl Dominik1992m6.583UTC Brand-Waldhausen64
4748359Frittum Werner1959m6.699UTC Geras64
47485983Cizek Werner1965m6.723UTC Emmersdorf64
474159717Semper Ewald1980m6.745TC Raika Schwarzenau64
474123620Gattringer Andreas1972m6.773USC Bad Großpertholz64
474158323Thomes Günther1958m6.785USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis64
474303081Neumayer Markus1988m6.79Tennisclub Eggenburg64
474281222Glatz Heinz2000m6.817UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern64
47491227Reichenvater Markus1969m6.993UTC Horn64
4747559Kaufmann Roland1979m7.033ASV Schrems64
474297162Wabra Martin1981m7.046TV Gemeinde Waldenstein64
474129663Auer Patrick1995m7.13UTC Rohrendorf64
474430963Fuger Michael1991m7.143SV Hirschbach64
474158633Haidvogl Lukas1992m7.282Union Tennis Club Weitra64
47486124Senk Hadmar1991m7.3081.SVg. Gmünd64
474280806Loidolt Klaus1982m7.461UTC Vitis64
474129378Weber Thomas1995m7.5191.SVg. Gmünd64
474105716Reissig Johann1969m7.706UT Gastern64
47470608Zemann Thomas1989m7.883UTC Dobersberg64
474381394Frühwirth Thomas1994m8.298UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl64
474197015Hirschmann Fabian1999m8.596UT Gastern64
474399761Holzmann Philipp1975m8.73UTC Krems-Mitterau64
47412683Huth Manfred1968m8.817UTC Krems-Mitterau64
47485963Wally Erwin1962m8.873UTC Raika Echsenbach64
474382952Tamandl Rene1977m9.002TV Gemeinde Waldenstein64
474200732Reichenvater Hannes2000m9.039UTC Horn64
474198500Schindler Jakob2003m9.136UTC Gedersdorf64
474307750Sachs David2005m9.518UTC Horn64
474281264Pierog Miroslav1960m9.633UTC RAIKA Mühldorf64
474402127Schaffer Paul2005m10.094UTC Emmersdorf64
523159336Novak Jan1964m3.9171.SVg. Gmünd60
52337750Sykora Karel1970m5.258UTK Mautern60
5238433Höld Peter1966m5.806Gföhler Tennisclub60
5235881Ortner Michael1962m6.393USC Bad Großpertholz60
5238237Bauer Gerhard1956m6.447Garser Tennisklub60
52319991Neuwirth Wilhelm1943m6.74UTC Waidhofen/Thaya60
52317108Grünbeck Hermann1956m6.931UTC Schweiggers60
523173250Weiß Werner1966m7.071ATUS Gmünd60
52321856Gündler Karl1958m7.305UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl60
5238318Kitzler Franz1956m7.79UTC Gedersdorf60
5239838Brayer Gerhard1958m8.643TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang60
523338276Mischling Jonas2007m9.229Tennisclub Lengenfeld60
523380701Zaca Fabian2006m9.431Tennisclub Paudorf60
523256779Roth Alexander2004m9.541UTK Mautern60
523338279Schaider Michael2007m9.666Tennisclub Lengenfeld60
538129875Kramer Andreas1999m2.236KTK Krems56
538430755Zdenec Hronza1992m3.3631.SVg. Gmünd56
538139439Obenaus Christian1991m3.861Tennisclub Eggenburg56
53870664Fleischhacker Stefan1980m4.439Tennisclub Eggenburg56
538115150Hrones Michal1987m4.574UTC Raika Echsenbach56
538162326Döller Dominik1996m4.628ASV Schrems56
5387627Edelbacher Bernhard1981m4.668UTC Emmersdorf56
538115349Fiedler Werner1964m4.735Garser Tennisklub56
53816763Preißl Michael1974m4.881Union Tennis Club Weitra56
5388420Stastny Christoph1978m4.962Gföhler Tennisclub56
538115870Höld Maximilian1994m5.004Gföhler Tennisclub56
53885945Siebenhandl Walter1974m5.435SG Die Wachauer56
538177630Mayrhofer Dominik1995m5.486ULTC Raika Raabs56
53819976Bogg Kurt1965m5.492UTC Waidhofen/Thaya56
538116215Pabisch Thomas1996m5.601Sportunion Zwettl56
538235610Armberger Rene1980m5.614TC Groß Siegharts56
53810464Zulus Bernd1980m5.794TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild56
53812099Rohrböck Manfred1957m5.945UTC Krems-Mitterau56
538175176Stiermaier Michael1990m5.957UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl56
53811087Neuwirth Andreas1974m5.974Union Tennisverein Kautzen56
538138317Rohrmüller Daniel1998m6.201TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
5388072Breitfuss Jörg1969m6.258USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis56
538130757Pichler René1982m6.262TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
53813794Amerling Dieter1983m6.285UTK Mautern56
538175741Hackner Philipp1996m6.419USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis56
53810716Polzer Georg1984m6.539UTC Jagenbach56
5389068Lugauer Hubert1950m6.622Sportunion Zwettl56
538138865Rausch Florian1978m6.69UTK Langenlois56
53813036Hauer Bernhard1969m6.72USV Eggern56
538280625Zehetbauer Paul1989m6.776UTC Geras56
538406844Fraberger Thomas1977m6.843Tennisclub Eggenburg56
538130747Brayer Stefan1992m6.868TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
53814399Schnitzler Reinhard1963m6.957UTC RAIKA Mühldorf56
53816151Dollensky Harald1963m6.99ULTC Raika Raabs56
53814398Leidenfrost Christian1968m7.038UTC RAIKA Mühldorf56
538338539Ableidinger Daniel1987m7.081Tennisclub Eggenburg56
5385322Kickl Christian1960m7.096TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
53812088Schulz Ludwig1957m7.131UTC Krems-Mitterau56
538198102Hoffmann Christian1966m7.211USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis56
538139043Patzl Rene1995m7.261Garser Tennisklub56
53816779Rzepa Thomas1989m7.276ASV Schrems56
538304365Grill Jürgen1981m7.452Tennisclub Eggenburg56
538382694Maier Markus1976m7.539UTC Vitis56
538106327Gusenbauer Markus1973m7.539UTC Krems-Süd56
538197977Schwaiger Philipp1985m7.656Union Tennis Club Weitra56
538234357Geissler Maximilian1995m7.868TC Egelsee Krems56
538123645Schaden Lukas1990m7.87UTC Schweiggers56
5388816Fabinyi Balasz1961m8.058TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn56
5389071Lindenbauer Johann1958m8.24SportunionTC Großgöttfritz56
538426362Sturm Michael1999m8.256TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild56
538378040Huber Niklas1992m8.296UTC Jagenbach56
538261680Kuschal Franz1975m8.473TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild56
5388813Humer Manfred1962m8.573TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn56
538199622Hetzendorfer Jonas2003m8.755SV Hirschbach56
538198501Hauser Julian2002m8.761UTC Gedersdorf56
538402224Monz Andreas1990m8.789WSV Voest-Alpine Krems56
538339281Hager Nicolas2002m9.066TC Groß Siegharts56
538356945Engel Daniel1987m9.111UTC Rohrendorf56
538382999Hahn Gerhard1947m9.172TC Raika Schwarzenau56
538307326Haselmayer Raphael2006m9.365Tennisclub Paudorf56
538403562Mayer Moritz2004m9.725UTC Rohrendorf56
538391080Janacek Jonas2007m9.901USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis56
538330043Bell Moritz2003m10.078UTC Emmersdorf56
60111247Binder Joachim1962m5.153TC Kirchberg/Walde52
60119879Bauer Wolfgang1963m5.267UTC Waidhofen/Thaya52
601174904Schmidt Josef1966m6.558UTK Langenlois52
60119992Schulz Reinhold1946m6.625UTC Waidhofen/Thaya52
601115721Miniböck Harald1956m6.868ASV Schrems52
60116337Rauch Emmerich1966m6.962Sportunion Zwettl52
60171958Nebral Walter1954m7.094Sportunion Zwettl52
60110720Amon Alfred1969m7.33UTC Jagenbach52
601157358Greßl Erwin1967m7.634UTC Rohrendorf52
6018597Prinz Walter1951m7.8231.SVg. Gmünd52
6018449Hofbauer Eric1961m7.868Gföhler Tennisclub52
60115285Schöpf Ewald1953m8.019Tennisclub Paudorf52
6017481Lugauer Johann1949m8.174TC Raika Schwarzenau52
601369283Graf Christian2004m8.946Union Tennis Club Weitra52
601269659Koll Gregor2002m9.073UTC Waidhofen/Thaya52
601237830Kappl Niklas2004m9.306TC Dürnstein52
601358872Weixelbaum Mario2005m9.325TC Dürnstein52
601370019Ebner Christian1965m9.455UTC Emmersdorf52
601381753Reynolds Oscar2004m9.731UTC Waidhofen/Thaya52
601342960Tomiska Sebastian2009m10UTC Rohrendorf52
621407457Samo Polakovi?1999m2.679Garser Tennisklub48
621140172Slavik Josef1978m3.253Union Tennis Club Weitra48
62111841Wöber Bernd1975m3.333KTK Krems48
621326861Wiese Gerrit1988m3.844UTC Horn48
62113813Enzinger Michael1985m3.936USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis48
62121849Lintner Jochen1971m4.34UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
62111859Winkler Martin1964m4.461KTK Krems48
62110689Amon Clemens1985m4.508UTC Horn48
62115995Lepschy Martin1981m4.559Garser Tennisklub48
6217562Schmied Bernhard1979m4.642Tennisclub Eggenburg48
621160129Nagl Hannes1976m4.861Garser Tennisklub48
621130542Weixelbraun Peter1972m5.071TC Groß Siegharts48
621130458Fischer Gerald1968m5.226USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis48
621107303Fuß Christoph1993m5.234TV Gemeinde Waldenstein48
62120180Maier Alexander1972m5.416TV Gemeinde Waldenstein48
621159782Seif Oliver1972m5.741Gföhler Tennisclub48
62117982Ramel Christian1968m5.86KTK Krems48
62112419Holzer Fritz1950m5.892UTK Langenlois48
621139443Bind Rudolf1991m6.09Sportunion Zwettl48
621159655Rosenauer Lukas1994m6.144TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang48
6218372Loigge Bernd1988m6.164UTC Geras48
621122806Schmelz Stefan1992m6.166SG Die Wachauer48
62110730Prinz Michael1986m6.302UTC Jagenbach48
62121859Karner Alfred1955m6.394Sportunion Zwettl48
62113034Bliemel Horst1961m6.463USV Eggern48
6218356Eder Berthold1953m6.692UTC Geras48
62171122Silbernagel Gerhard1956m6.76ASV Schrems48
6215884Kania Herbert1955m6.792USC Bad Großpertholz48
62191618Widhalm Michael1992m6.794TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild48
621427826Mrlik Bernd1976m6.872Garser Tennisklub48
621159659Pichler Manuel1996m6.907TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang48
621178673Zach Nikolaus1995m6.918Union Ludweis-Aigen48
621105468Traxler Erich1963m6.938UTC Brand-Waldhausen48
62113789Fuchs Christian1977m7.005UTK Mautern48
62112420Schmid Franz1947m7.024KTK Krems48
621304902Koll Martin1983m7.039UTC Krems-Süd48
621358992Herrsch Michael2002m7.064UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl48
621129990Gatter Stefan1997m7.087UTC Geras48
62116493Auer Jochen1959m7.118WSV Voest-Alpine Krems48
62191617Schlichtinger Mario1989m7.254TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild48
62116590Pichler Klaus1965m7.407UTC Krems-Mitterau48
621306315Sauseng Walter1975m7.411UTC Krems-Süd48
621377161Unterberger Ramon1984m7.439Tennisclub Eggenburg48
6215239Herzog Günter1973m7.504USV Pölla48
62192195Dallinger Stefan1988m7.551TC Spitz48
62191574Reitmann Herbert1954m7.656USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis48
621175440Hummer Jürgen1978m7.69UTC Krems-Süd48
621105886Leitner Patrick1996m7.699UTC Gedersdorf48
62111096Eglau Harald1981m7.78Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
62113275Völk Johannes1981m7.826TC Spitz48
621308703Weissensteiner Paul1991m7.869TV Gemeinde Waldenstein48
621145463Wasl Roman1996m8.012Gföhler Tennisclub48
621358407Waglechner Markus1989m8.026SportunionTC Großgöttfritz48
621280804Harrer Georg1990m8.416UTC Geras48
621404666Eder Michael1985m8.459TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn48
62117122Dourakas Matthias1990m8.576UTC Schweiggers48
621356020Kirchweger Tobias1992m8.652UTC Drosendorf48
62187777Steinbauer Patrick1990m8.703UTC Schweiggers48
62117563Mischer Gerhard1952m8.899TC Spitz48
62116169Piffl Gerhard1963m8.929ULTC Raika Raabs48
621200325Dollensky Robin2000m8.97ULTC Raika Raabs48
621198550Höbart Elias2002m9.062Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß48
621236283Strommer Philipp2002m9.19UTC Horn48
621360270Koppensteiner Lukas2007m9.323TV Gemeinde Waldenstein48
621380649Höbart Fabian1999m9.364Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß48
621306509Hutecek Christian1970m9.587Union Ludweis-Aigen48
621359255Eggenberger Felix2008m9.632UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
621304710Kaufmann Moritz2006m9.772ULTC Raika Raabs48
621359256Hofbauer Moritz2007m9.993UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
621408290Poly Tobias2001m10.09UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
6917469Svoboda Pavel1963m4.342TV Gemeinde Waldenstein44
6918421Tiefenbacher Jürgen1969m5.628Gföhler Tennisclub44
69186116Holzreiter Martin1965m6.288ATUS Gmünd44
69110723Amon Anton1968m6.916UTC Jagenbach44
69113757Altrichter Ewald1957m7.024UTK Mautern44
691161031Schönauer Martin1968m7.074UTC Raika Echsenbach44
69115275Parth Johann1950m7.648Tennisclub Paudorf44
691204761Mödlagl Raphael2002m9.131UTC Waidhofen/Thaya44
691340310Bell Maximilian2005m9.95UTC Emmersdorf44
691381651Müllauer David2008m10.021Tennisclub Eggenburg44
701360310Uhor Luca2008m10.02UTC Rohrendorf43
70211976Alfons Rainer1974m4.733UTC Gedersdorf42
703279960Ackermann Michael1993m3.868KTK Krems40
70386485Höchtl Andreas1977m3.93UTC Geras40
7037154Prkna Klaus1979m4.559UTC Geras40
70387562Steinmetz Alexander1991m4.748UTC Waidhofen/Thaya40
70311104Bräuer Rainer1986m4.94Union Tennisverein Kautzen40
70312079Schwab Florian1980m5.444WSV Voest-Alpine Krems40
70312565Laister David1980m5.764Sportunion Zwettl40
70392733Bauer Erich1964m5.86UTC Vitis40
70386257Brayer Thomas1988m5.996TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang40
703116167Kühnel Ulrich1990m6.031Garser Tennisklub40
703280474Trombitas Alexander1977m6.065Union Tennisverein Kautzen40
70371988Bayerl Pavel1952m6.21RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub40
703236425Meier Michael1986m6.254TV Gemeinde Waldenstein40
7038430Gafgo Othmar1971m6.301Gföhler Tennisclub40
70320183Filler Franz1961m6.328TV Gemeinde Waldenstein40
703198007Trifan Ioan1966m6.364USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis40
70320562Schwingenschlögl Georg1968m6.401Union Tennis Club Weitra40
70316587Pöchhacker Gerald1963m6.415KTK Krems40
7035327Hinterhoger Peter1975m6.578TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang40
703123487Richter Alfred1971m7.047Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß40
703130157Popp Robert1970m7.236USV Pölla40
703176247Ledermüller Lukas1999m7.5081.SVg. Gmünd40
70312190Schlatzer Klaus1964m7.55UTC Emmersdorf40
70316700Zaiser Peter1954m7.565UTK Langenlois40
703279004Musil Emil1959m7.609UTC Horn40
70310718Amon Markus1975m7.699UTC Jagenbach40
70316632Gorski Albert1957m7.782Sportunion Zwettl40
70313761Ruzicka Helmut1944m7.87WSV Voest-Alpine Krems40
703403391Fasl Daniel1985m7.897USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis40
703233339Käppl Andreas1967m7.923UTC Krems-Süd40
703198549Schaffer Alexander2003m7.966UTK Mautern40
703106089Anderl Alexander1973m7.98SV Hirschbach40
703138609Auer Stefan2000m7.992UTC Rohrendorf40
703130485Baumgartner Gottfried1972m8.196Garser Tennisklub40
70391833Gottschall Matthias1991m8.199Union Ludweis-Aigen40
703236450Brandl Tobias2004m8.239UTC Gedersdorf40
703198541Bergmaier Jakob2004m8.312Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß40
7038555Fürlinger Rudolf1954m8.3711.SVg. Gmünd40
703407782Fichtenbauer Thomas1991m8.508UTC Gedersdorf40
703197595Ableidinger Norbert1965m8.557TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang40
703198505Kittenberger Florian2003m8.674UTC Gedersdorf40
703426363Maier Alexander2004m8.768TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild40
703435222Hartner Fabian2000m8.8TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild40
703382501Koller Michael1972m9.007TC Kirchberg/Walde40
703337432Hadrbolec Matthias2000m9.322UTK Langenlois40
703307746Eichwalder Sebastian2004m9.343UTC Horn40
703234735Poiss Leon2004m9.58Union Tennis Club Weitra40
703338819Schwarzinger Florian2001m9.584TC Spitz40
703402604Freudenthaler Klaus2007m9.625USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis40
703339279Steindl Alexander2002m9.831TC Groß Siegharts40
703280759Erd Jakob1999m9.946UTC Gedersdorf40
703360461Sainitzer Jakob2006m10.175Union Ludweis-Aigen40
75512412Vogl Ernest1962m5.457UTK Langenlois36
75514411Koller Richard1968m5.488ASV Schrems36
75534829Neuwirth Thomas1971m6.208UTC Waidhofen/Thaya36
75521864Böhm Klaus1962m6.541Sportunion Zwettl36
7558645Bauer Günther1964m7.059TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild36
75517111Breiteneder Karl1960m7.491UTC Schweiggers36
755430661Prinz Walter1962m7.733UTC Jagenbach36
7558088Klein Herwig1951m8.231USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis36
755307747Eichwalder Laurenz2006m9.015UTC Horn36
755359147Kolm Laurin2007m9.496Sportunion Zwettl36
755339330Neuhold Fabian2007m9.808Tennisclub Eggenburg36
755381600Koppensteiner Oliver2006m9.829UTC Horn36
755304362Lovric David2005m9.844Tennisclub Eggenburg36
755408227Greiner Moritz2006m10.056ASV Schrems36
755429953Rudisch Raphael2004m10.12UTK Mautern36
755359661Weidenauer Fabian2007m10.28Sportunion Zwettl36
771115971Prochazka Marco1996m2.313KTK Krems32
77192158Csarnakovics Erik1977m3.245KTK Krems32
771337614Motyka Philipp1996m3.691KTK Krems32
771138399Hemmelmeyer Dominik1998m3.934Garser Tennisklub32
771129371Dolezal Pavel1976m4.538Union Tennisverein Kautzen32
77110474Kunst Christian1980m4.9381.SVg. Gmünd32
7719856Sturmlechner-Mantsch Klaus1980m5.304TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
77111088Kinast Christoph1978m5.664Union Tennisverein Kautzen32
771235810Jachan Christian1976m5.787Gföhler Tennisclub32
771174996Koch Gerhard1986m5.894Tennisclub Eggenburg32
77191652Pachtrog Clemens1988m5.982USV Groß Gerungs32
77119975Bogg Gerald1963m6.112UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
771197979Poiss Eric2001m6.167Union Tennis Club Weitra32
771176445Rozliwka Peter1972m6.216Union Tennis Club Weitra32
77120191Wally Josef1963m6.218TV Gemeinde Waldenstein32
771129954Weichselbaum Matthias1994m6.237Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
771198960Stöckl Horst1984m6.292USC Bad Großpertholz32
771105882Hainböck Herbert1956m6.556Garser Tennisklub32
77185929Demel Herbert1984m6.565UTC Dobersberg32
77120575Breiteneder Patrick1976m6.591Union Tennis Club Weitra32
771115435Hainböck Mario1982m6.703UTC Horn32
771356534Derler Maximilian1982m6.785WSV Voest-Alpine Krems32
771105920Mayer Wilhelm1961m6.906UTC Vitis32
771360348Leitenhuber Peter1973m6.99TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn32
77186135Kohl Christian1991m6.99TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
771115484Steinbauer Manuel1990m7.14Union Ludweis-Aigen32
771139212Rabl Christian1985m7.188Union TC Marbach am Walde32
771139444Androsch Michael1980m7.203TC Groß Siegharts32
771234352Holzmayer Erich1967m7.212UTK Langenlois32
771115649Jetschko Christian1973m7.248UTC Krems-Süd32
771115896Geist Friedrich1960m7.291ASV Schrems32
771407417Kropik Mario1982m7.398UTC Raika Echsenbach32
77112094Gaderer Josef1947m7.429WSV Voest-Alpine Krems32
771236144Diessner Ricardo1999m7.597UT Gastern32
77111875Strizik Peter1941m7.607WSV Voest-Alpine Krems32
771228319Bauer Robert1967m7.616ATUS Gmünd32
77114406Kaupper Uwe1981m7.647UTC RAIKA Mühldorf32
77116615Wimmer Josef1956m7.661UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl32
77112055Zinner Lukas1985m7.666UTC Krems-Süd32
771407230Bauer Rene1975m7.777TC Groß Siegharts32
771115567Wistrcil Daniel1991m7.797Union Ludweis-Aigen32
7718087Berger Rudolf1946m7.854USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis32
771408066Fraissl Gerold1987m7.859ASV Schrems32
771199082Schön Fabian2001m7.926Union Tennis Club Weitra32
771307193Diesner Thomas1968m8.006TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
77161147Hochhold Michael1982m8.158SportunionTC Großgöttfritz32
771379565Ledwinka Matthias1983m8.253UTC Dobersberg32
771426633Hollensteiner Peter1961m8.315USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis32
771130338Schmid Lambert1954m8.441USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis32
771307232Kitzler Harald1973m8.506USC Bad Großpertholz32
771234272Resch Hans1954m8.553Sportunion Zwettl32
771337556Schöberl Karl1974m8.752UTC Emmersdorf32
771105781Siegl Franz1962m8.945UTC Jagenbach32
771408662Ramharter Wolfgang1982m8.969UTC Vitis32
771138304Waltenberger Manuel1998m8.979UTC Horn32
77111251Granner Gernot1974m8.981TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
771198562Richter Raoul2004m9.039Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
771306883Hacker Josef2005m9.107Sportunion Zwettl32
771138769Weißenböck Stephan1997m9.2241.SVg. Gmünd32
771381605Aschauer Simon2003m9.592UTC Horn32
771406467Schauer Gabriel2006m9.842UTK Langenlois32
771359110Raab Franz2004m9.951UTC Geras32
771198242Stift Patrick2001m10.044UTC Gedersdorf32
771402524Sauer Paul2006m10.052KTK Krems32
771408226Rohringer Stefan2005m10.256ASV Schrems32
83621850Minihold Werner1966m4.621.SVg. Gmünd28
83621852Pasterk Christian1973m6.033UT Gastern28
83618581Lackner Bernhard1965m6.132Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß28
836139153Schneider Peter1966m6.149ATUS Gmünd28
836186288Vock Dieter1969m6.151Gföhler Tennisclub28
83616612Pabisch Ambros1960m6.159UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl28
836107059Lang Ewald1964m6.208Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß28
836359531Gintner Ewald1969m6.758Sportunion Zwettl28
836279061Höbart Patrick1971m6.804Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß28
8368431Gföhler Martin1965m6.809Gföhler Tennisclub28
83671121Decker Josef1956m7.101ASV Schrems28
83686604Nagl Wolfgang1958m7.63UTK Langenlois28
836280129Strondl Thomas1968m7.641TC Groß Siegharts28
83610715Wismühler Karl1958m7.978UTC Jagenbach28
83610721Wagner Gerhard1958m8.281UTC Jagenbach28
8368085Löffler Hermann1947m8.407USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis28
836421723Pemmer Christoph1972m8.642UTC Emmersdorf28
836340807Kürzl Jakob2007m9.461UTC Rohrendorf28
836339305Haidl Bernhard2008m9.614ULTC Raika Raabs28
836430229Surböck Johannes2007m9.646UTC Horn28
836339326Neunteufel Julius2006m9.73Tennisclub Eggenburg28
836340135Lenz Jonas2006m9.7711.SVg. Gmünd28
836340806Kirchknopf Florian2006m9.809Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß28
836406371Knapp Simon2005m9.84TV Gemeinde Waldenstein28
836408229Braun Benjamin2006m10.134ASV Schrems28
861353299Nystroem Patrick1995m1.728KTK Krems24
86123470Falenti Rainer1973m3.851KTK Krems24
861129590Schmid Stephan1998m4.197KTK Krems24
86116152Fail Christian1983m4.392UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
86119989Neuwirth Mathias1981m4.707UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
86156404Bachlechner Johannes1984m4.78Tennisclub Eggenburg24
86171015Reifschneider Philip1992m5.131ULTC Raika Raabs24
861161112Siller Philipp2000m5.157Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß24
8619457Esberger Markus1982m5.441UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern24
86110148Binder Rainer1975m5.5SV Hirschbach24
86171324Böck Gregor1989m5.612SG Die Wachauer24
861159476Baumgartner Rainer1980m5.6541.SVg. Gmünd24
8618424Öhlzand Gerald1980m5.679Gföhler Tennisclub24
86110969Datler Michael1981m5.774Union Tennisverein Kautzen24
8618583Wopelka Thomas1973m6.0491.SVg. Gmünd24
86112115Täuber Stefan1985m6.307UTC Gedersdorf24
861236701Reininger Ernst1966m6.364Garser Tennisklub24
861359102Laister Simon1997m6.429USV Groß Gerungs24
8618360Kurzreiter Franz1973m6.463UTC Geras24
861280565Weiss Roland1992m6.473Union Tennisverein Kautzen24
8618324Frühwirth Markus1989m6.494UTC Gedersdorf24
8619143Böhm Michael1979m6.543TC Groß Siegharts24
86116914Nebral Martin1981m6.568TC Raika Schwarzenau24
861198098Habras Krzystof1968m6.613USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
86119998Ozlberger Peter1970m6.7UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
861138994Hörmann Michael1995m6.751Garser Tennisklub24
861159272Popp Rainer1971m6.819UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
86111246Rabl Gerhard1959m6.863TC Kirchberg/Walde24
861159381Brayer Klaus1995m7.05TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang24
861397361Aschauer Christoph1972m7.155UTC Horn24
8617479Lugauer Leopold1963m7.171UTC Raika Echsenbach24
86114408Gritsch Bernd1985m7.196UTC RAIKA Mühldorf24
861275560Allinger Clemens1998m7.209WSV Voest-Alpine Krems24
861106312Kremser Klemens1991m7.283TC Egelsee Krems24
86116344Bischinger Martin1969m7.311Tennisclub Eggenburg24
86111907Mayr Markus1987m7.344UTC Rohrendorf24
86191229Scherz Robert1969m7.386USV Pölla24
861160138Kugler Jakob1997m7.451SV Hirschbach24
86113269Prinz Robert1962m7.459Union TC Marbach am Walde24
86171120Russay Gabor1957m7.4651.SVg. Gmünd24
86119890Hiess Johann1964m7.465UTC Vitis24
861160781Aumayr Johannes1967m7.509UTC Horn24
861107453Dastl Johann1949m7.543Sportunion Zwettl24
86117100Heider Peter1966m7.552UTC Schweiggers24
8615321Jillecek Kurt1969m7.562TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang24
861235656Zink Lukas1982m7.58UTC Krems-Süd24
861139441Gstettner Erich1979m7.58UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern24
861199281Greiner Max1974m7.657ASV Schrems24
86118586Türk Hermann1964m7.683Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß24
86116771Rzepa Paul1957m7.739ASV Schrems24
86119889Buchsbaum Rudolf1951m7.796UTC Vitis24
861307488Wiesinger Harald1983m7.851Gföhler Tennisclub24
86185771Gusenleitner Wolfgang1952m7.852TC Raika Schwarzenau24
86116775Geist Mathias1987m7.887ASV Schrems24
861280913Bröderbauer Benjamin1999m7.949UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl24
861122961Weixelbraun Patrick1997m7.961TC Kirchberg/Walde24
86171995Pichler Wilfried1964m8.117UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl24
861431658Bauer Andreas1987m8.188UTC Vitis24
861157972Steinkellner Markus1980m8.257UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern24
861279659Schön Werner1976m8.267USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
861170428Höfer Andreas1984m8.281UTC Emmersdorf24
861107274Zeiner Fabian1995m8.45UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
861115806Berger Patrick1990m8.462TC Kirchberg/Walde24
86120574Meyer Michael1979m8.485Union Tennis Club Weitra24
86112037Schopf Knut1966m8.494UTC Krems-Süd24
86117118Rößler Benjamin1986m8.52UTC Schweiggers24
861355545Heindl Gerald1968m8.532UTC Brand-Waldhausen24
861279658Haiminger Harald1978m8.588USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
8615203Kanzler Andreas1973m8.659TC Spitz24
861162168Fischer Matthias1996m8.714UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl24
861426364Berger Denis1999m9.043TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild24
861404671Redl Herbert1964m9.096TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn24
861430107Justl David2004m9.189USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
861234709Huber Peter1955m9.29TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild24
86112008Weichselbaum Dominik1987m9.311UTC Krems-Mitterau24
861427834Obernhofer Arthur2001m9.338Garser Tennisklub24
861281216Buhl Moritz2004m9.398Union Tennis Club Weitra24
861358419Trinkl Paul2006m9.412UTK Langenlois24
861391120Müllner Lukas2003m9.463UTC Gedersdorf24
861406479Klopf Tobias2005m9.468UTK Langenlois24
861306882Neumeister Nikolas2004m9.48Sportunion Zwettl24
861429995Appeltauer Clemens2004m9.546Union Ludweis-Aigen24
861382685Strohmeier Jan2006m9.565Garser Tennisklub24
861130205Schill Stephan2000m9.566UTC Gedersdorf24
861158605Lenk Michael1979m9.619Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß24
861381755Dobesberger Maximilian2002m9.641UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
861381862Reder Clemens2008m9.676Tennisclub Paudorf24
861383145Meier Niklas2007m9.723UTC Rohrendorf24
861380736Stauffer Daniel2007m9.733UTK Langenlois24
861381526Litschauer Simon2006m9.804Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß24
861359911Kern Fabio2007m9.889UTC Gedersdorf24
861402610Zeinzinger Laurenz2005m9.895USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
861381064Pfister Andreas1971m9.96TC Spitz24
861359238Traxler Patrick2000m9.965UTC Schweiggers24
861430856Weixelbraun Elias2005m9.983TC Kirchberg/Walde24
861407002Starkl Vinzenz2002m9.993UTC Krems-Mitterau24
861380801Riegler Maurice2004m10.003Sportunion Zwettl24
861405068Mayer Moritz2007m10.072KTK Krems24
861402609Wolf Tobi2004m10.074USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
861360116Eichwalder Constantin2007m10.081UTC Horn24
861402607Freudenthaler Paul2005m10.134USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
861402608Sam Raphael2005m10.185USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
861430999Erd Nikolaus2001m10.264UTC Gedersdorf24
861360277Stellner Clemens2008m10.3TV Gemeinde Waldenstein24
96512078Gattinger Andreas1967m4.591KTK Krems20
965162271Wallner Franz1968m6.699Sportunion Zwettl20
96570889Pöppel Andreas1961m6.884TC Groß Siegharts20
965130258Glaubacker Peter1966m6.96UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern20
965106011Holik Peter1969m7.104UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern20
965115782Eder Anton1964m7.263TC Groß Siegharts20
9655177Freudenthaler Peter1961m7.488USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis20
965354902Bernhard Friedrich1955m7.549USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis20
9658636Langhammer Manfred1956m7.657TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild20
965427572Simon Peter1972m7.659TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn20
9658312Nemetz Leopold1955m7.943UTC Gedersdorf20
9658647Witzmann Walter1954m8.052TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild20
965402025Petz Karl1954m8.289USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis20
965307573Siedl Leopold1956m8.297Sportunion Zwettl20
96511265Pollack Ernst1959m8.434TC Kirchberg/Walde20
965430476Goldsteiner Leon2006m9.408Tennisclub Eggenburg20
965430475Goldsteiner Fabian2006m9.588Tennisclub Eggenburg20
965431258Koch Christoph2007m9.613UTK Mautern20
965359912Schwanzer Florian2007m9.619UTC Gedersdorf20
965306419Neuwirth Florian2006m9.637Union Tennisverein Kautzen20
965431444Gamper Arun2005m9.748TV Gemeinde Waldenstein20
965340131Halmetschlager Tobias2005m9.7761.SVg. Gmünd20
965381801Wettstein Luca2007m9.834Union Tennisverein Kautzen20
965381525Richter Jan2006m9.87Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß20
965338848Grill Patrice2007m9.886UTC Horn20
965407189Keusch Benjamin2005m9.89Garser Tennisklub20
965339329Mann Manuel2006m10.064Tennisclub Eggenburg20
965340544Weiss Benedikt2006m10.0661.SVg. Gmünd20
965407882Friedrich Richard2004m10.185TC Groß Siegharts20
965431262Mayer Julian2007m10.264UTK Mautern20
965340311Brandstetter Fabian2007m10.265UTC Emmersdorf20
965430231Löffler Theo2004m10.3UTC Horn20
965430380Arthaber Tobias2005m10.3TC Groß Siegharts20
998341991Mayer Andreas2009m10KTK Krems18
9998067Gruber Stefan1980m3.374USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
999122748Popp Sebastian1996m5.61UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
999129985Nöbauer Sebastian1996m5.905UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
9998301Berger Mario1977m5.937UTC Gedersdorf16
9999142Hagen Gottfried1962m6.098TC Raika Schwarzenau16
999178203Höld Erwin1956m6.276KTK Krems16
99920182Schwingenschlögl Rudolf1960m6.398TV Gemeinde Waldenstein16
99912672Zach Markus1969m6.412UTK Mautern16
99991702Loibenböck Thomas1970m6.425UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern16
99911985Kropshofer Gerald1968m6.585UTC Krems-Mitterau16
99919990Schulz Ulrich1977m6.617UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
9997470Grameth Rainer1981m6.828UTC Raika Echsenbach16
99911258Gusenleitner Andreas1972m6.855TC Raika Schwarzenau16
999115375Dorrer Herbert1963m6.88Union TC Marbach am Walde16
999130285Lehr Gerhard1962m7.041UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern16
999106880Schaden Josef1960m7.124UTC Schweiggers16
999122813Garschall Raphael1992m7.241TC Kirchberg/Walde16
9998283Jony Alfred1962m7.269UT Gastern16
999382260Brunner Georg1975m7.286TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang16
999186590Popp Maximilian2002m7.371UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
99992198Schneider Florens1989m7.391TC Spitz16
999307613Kritsch Raimund1961m7.527UTC RAIKA Mühldorf16
99978654Kölbl Thomas1971m7.932Tennisclub Eggenburg16
999197255Muckenhuber Peter1999m7.945UTC Krems-Mitterau16
999234202Klinglhuber Franz1964m8.006UTK Langenlois16
99986093Mayer Stefan1953m8.016Gföhler Tennisclub16
999382258Vogl Klaus-Dieter1979m8.036TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang16
99986378Scheidl Wilhelm1958m8.08Garser Tennisklub16
999358999Heiderer Markus2000m8.101UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl16
99911869Baumann Erich1946m8.116WSV Voest-Alpine Krems16
999115428Wazlawik Helmut1964m8.261USV Pölla16
9998287Eigl Dietmar1977m8.278UT Gastern16
999161033Marchsteiner Franz1964m8.321UTC Raika Echsenbach16
999280975Benischek Roland1976m8.326TC Kirchberg/Walde16
999200729Schweiger Eiko1999m8.353UTC Horn16
999138439Nastl Michael1993m8.553TC Egelsee Krems16
999123364Strommer Gerd1947m8.601USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
999377448Wanek Roland1960m8.654USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
999427571Oberndorfer Michael1976m8.703TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn16
999235905Wurst Christoph2002m8.9Tennisclub Paudorf16
999359769Stift Arnold1973m8.908UTC Gedersdorf16
999427831Pressel Peter2001m9.045Garser Tennisklub16
999360387Berger Manuel1990m9.12TC Kirchberg/Walde16
999429555Kaurzim Otto1960m9.161UTK Mautern16
999129448Gari Florian1997m9.277UTC Raika Echsenbach16
999381286Gföller Johannes2002m9.328Union Ludweis-Aigen16
999381527Grulich Felix2007m9.398Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß16
999280477Neuwirth Gregor2003m9.447Union Tennisverein Kautzen16
999339325Braun Philipp2007m9.68Tennisclub Eggenburg16
999380648Beranek Wolfgang1990m9.693Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß16
999403925Handl Roland1949m9.707USV Pölla16
999403924Hieblinger Johann1953m9.735USV Pölla16
999306283Meissl Johannes2004m9.857UTK Langenlois16
999306422Datler Marvin2005m9.868Union Tennisverein Kautzen16
999338849Kreuter Eliano2007m9.955UTC Horn16
999408228Preißl Florian2006m9.967ASV Schrems16
999430855Rubik Julian2005m9.996TC Kirchberg/Walde16
999430909Marek Heinz1964m10TC Kirchberg/Walde16
999381311Krenn Tobias2000m10.032UTC Schweiggers16
999306421Steiner Felix2005m10.089Union Tennisverein Kautzen16
999338843Koch Nikolaus2005m10.3UTC Horn16
999236687Trinko Lukas2000m10.3SV Hirschbach16
106137877Sebor Bernd1966m4.619SG Die Wachauer12
106187192Wels Harald1960m4.826KTK Krems12
1061309322Geissler Peter1969m5.14RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub12
10617127Widermann Rafael1958m6.409UTC Dobersberg12
106110714Schulner Markus1964m6.538UTC Jagenbach12
106111248Rössler Gerhard1961m6.542TC Kirchberg/Walde12
106111254Hager Erwin1962m6.608TC Groß Siegharts12
106121866Müller Gerald1958m6.639Sportunion Zwettl12
1061423803Englisch Helmut1958m6.873Garser Tennisklub12
106115268Burchhart Wolfgang1956m6.967Tennisclub Paudorf12
106121865Hauer Harald1962m6.987Sportunion Zwettl12
106160891Brandl Herbert1964m7.147UTK Mautern12
106120185Ableidinger Gerhard1958m7.43TV Gemeinde Waldenstein12
10618601Gründl Ortwin1948m7.4411.SVg. Gmünd12
1061123866Roithner Franz1962m7.499UTC Gedersdorf12
106186543Aumüller Adolf1952m7.536UTC Krems-Mitterau12
1061158322Sam Wolfgang1963m7.641USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis12
1061139384Kiesenebner Wolfgang1972m7.749Union TC Marbach am Walde12
1061308476Jelinek Andreas1967m7.91UTC Gedersdorf12
10618317Frühwirth Herbert1964m7.929UTC Gedersdorf12
1061279196Walter Marcus1968m8.148RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub12
1061123879Leitner Walter1966m8.325UTC Gedersdorf12
106112106Haghofer Heinz1941m8.396WSV Voest-Alpine Krems12
1061377779Buess Rolf1951m8.401WSV Voest-Alpine Krems12
1061339866Haider Klaus1972m8.45UTC Schweiggers12
1061402605Parth Simon2007m9.302USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis12
1061307592Pöcher Philip2004m9.537Union Tennis Club Weitra12
1061328762Kolinsky Lukas2006m9.625Sportunion Zwettl12
1061407192Marchreich David2004m9.849Garser Tennisklub12
1061360306Kreuzhuber Jakob2007m9.903UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern12
1061337440Gartner Sebastian2005m9.929UTK Langenlois12
1061360312Neumayr Paul2007m9.992UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern12
1061304700Steiner Julian2005m10.083ULTC Raika Raabs12
1061430854Weixelbraun Bastian2005m10.094TC Kirchberg/Walde12
1061382414Vogl Severin2008m10.1251.SVg. Gmünd12
1061340134Wirth Jakob2007m10.1311.SVg. Gmünd12
1061358808Königshofer Lukas2006m10.192Union Tennisverein Kautzen12
1061304711Dollensky Jannik2005m10.232ULTC Raika Raabs12
1061360427Waldum Tobias2007m10.296UTC Gedersdorf12
1061340132Preis Thomas2005m10.31.SVg. Gmünd12
1101382083Beißwanger Moritz1992m3.692KTK Krems8
110111906Grubmüller Bernhard1988m5.396Gföhler Tennisclub8
1101116023Wechtl Ralph1993m5.723ULTC Raika Raabs8
11017235Weixelbaum Günter1974m6.073SG Die Wachauer8
1101107280Lamatsch Christian1967m6.36UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
1101328387Primmer Jochen1992m6.372USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
1101139306Antl Armin1981m6.69UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
1101138627Kitzwögerer Daniel1987m6.795UTC Krems-Mitterau8
110179173Mikesa Klaus1963m6.828UTK Langenlois8
1101235629Pop Daniel2004m6.833UTK Mautern8
11015331Kickl Christian jun.1980m6.843TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang8
1101138511Graf David1997m6.8761.SVg. Gmünd8
1101177194Hirnschall Florian1986m6.927UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
110111948Hanko Stefan1984m7.041Tennisclub Paudorf8
11018591Traxler Manfred1962m7.0741.SVg. Gmünd8
110119999Pichl Erich1951m7.089UTC Vitis8
110120567Hentsch Willibald1968m7.101Union Tennis Club Weitra8
110185588Gradwohl Florian1981m7.131Union Ludweis-Aigen8
1101404516Bauer Stefan1976m7.133Tennisclub Eggenburg8
11017630Stöger Johann1962m7.223UTC Emmersdorf8
1101115610Fuchs Werner1977m7.251UTC Gedersdorf8
110115269Burchhart Michael1980m7.291Tennisclub Paudorf8
1101105987Layer Alfred1961m7.336TC Groß Siegharts8
110117109Weidenauer Leopold1959m7.459UTC Schweiggers8
110112103Hofinger Kurt1942m7.48WSV Voest-Alpine Krems8
110113268Haider Erwin1958m7.503UTC Brand-Waldhausen8
1101360349Weiss Mario1973m7.509TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn8
1101339262Brantner Peter1993m7.535UTC Emmersdorf8
11017475Lugauer Erich1952m7.597TC Raika Schwarzenau8
1101158628Haider Alexander1979m7.623Union Tennis Club Weitra8
1101197023Berger Walter1964m7.626SV Hirschbach8
110115277Fessl Wolfgang1968m7.654Tennisclub Paudorf8
11018442Koppensteiner Franz1950m7.655Gföhler Tennisclub8
110111952Harrer Anton1950m7.668USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
1101122535Zlabinger Stefan1996m7.669UTC Raika Echsenbach8
110171936Auer Markus1966m7.671ULTC Raika Raabs8
1101381700Weiss Mathias1990m7.708Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
1101106010Knapp Andreas1976m7.772UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
110120198Körner Franz1965m7.83TV Gemeinde Waldenstein8
110112044Starkl Jürgen1965m7.918UTC Krems-Süd8
11017570Jäger Franz1961m7.975Tennisclub Eggenburg8
1101430398Kranzl Markus1990m8.006Tennisclub Eggenburg8
1101123699Hummel Andreas1977m8.009Union Ludweis-Aigen8
1101176448Adam Josef1966m8.019Union Ludweis-Aigen8
1101236552Schiller Alexander1997m8.174SportunionTC Großgöttfritz8
110114403Hofer Manfred1969m8.201UTC RAIKA Mühldorf8
110114417Freisehner Franz1960m8.216ASV Schrems8
1101123715Zant Lukas1991m8.293SportunionTC Großgöttfritz8
110186126Grassinger Erwin1957m8.2941.SVg. Gmünd8
110111099Tischleritsch Andreas1972m8.308Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
1101401663Höbinger Andreas1989m8.309TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild8
1101105396Metz Franz1963m8.32USV Pölla8
1101406818Palk Robert1980m8.464USV Groß Gerungs8
1101177025Metz Christian1973m8.473USV Pölla8
1101403883Dorr Andreas1981m8.476TC Raika Schwarzenau8
110111250Weixelbraun Wolfgang1972m8.519TC Kirchberg/Walde8
11018819Humer Josef1960m8.643TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn8
110116519Eichinger Friedrich1960m8.646UTC Rohrendorf8
110116614Herrsch Wolfgang1966m8.692UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl8
1101338620Zeitlinger Robert1991m8.811SportunionTC Großgöttfritz8
1101199693Neuheimer Stefan1980m8.838Union TC Marbach am Walde8
1101200203Dallamassl Felix1998m9.057ULTC Raika Raabs8
1101189727Murth Thomas1971m9.064TC Spitz8
110116330Hahn Josef1962m9.116USV Groß Gerungs8
1101189505Strunz Hans1957m9.274UTC Emmersdorf8
1101178672Kainz Manuel1996m9.277Union Ludweis-Aigen8
1101395488Mayer Gerald1965m9.293UTC Rohrendorf8
1101358328Luftensteiner Hannes1973m9.3TC Kirchberg/Walde8
110111097Wühl Markus1982m9.308Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
1101139023Zach Karl1953m9.318TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang8
1101358882Stiedl Martin1971m9.365Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
110191495Stehle Josef1954m9.416UTC Drosendorf8
1101360309Weixelbaum Paul2007m9.583UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
1101225019Reichelt Alexander1997m9.8Garser Tennisklub8
1101338844Koch Maximilian2007m9.846UTC Horn8
1101198575Kolm Lukas2003m9.863UTC Raika Echsenbach8
1101306423Prosenbauer Nevio2006m9.887Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
1101359057Schober Nikolas2006m9.985UTK Langenlois8
1101367259Herrsch Johannes2005m10.018UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl8
1101306424Winter Gabriel2005m10.038Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
1101429473Wolfgang Haidinger1967m10.053UTC Gedersdorf8
1101115590Reischl Reinhard1973m10.057Union Ludweis-Aigen8
1101422305Vogler Peter1984m10.061TV Gemeinde Waldenstein8
1101407088Bäck Jan2002m10.085TC Groß Siegharts8
1101359062Kurzreiter Franz2005m10.15UTC Geras8
1101382054Scheibelberger Jan2004m10.155Tennisklub Albrechtsberg8
1101407129Friedrich Philipp2008m10.163UTC Horn8
1101161130Prinz Gabriel2001m10.174UTC Schweiggers8
1101430000Stellfeld Mario2004m10.221Union Ludweis-Aigen8
1101339749Weillechner Leon2006m10.231Tennisklub Albrechtsberg8
1101407005Gaubitzer Marvin2006m10.239UTC Krems-Mitterau8
1101407006Koch Paul2006m10.257UTC Krems-Mitterau8
1101431261Hölzl Benjamin2007m10.264UTK Mautern8
1101426916Villarmé Höhrhan Maxime2006m10.3KTK Krems8
119596060Marklstorfer Peter1949m4.873UTC Krems-Mitterau4
11956080Futterknecht Hannes1944m5.654UTC Krems-Mitterau4
119512422Bradac Josef1942m6.05UTK Langenlois4
1195159889Höld Friedrich1963m6.421Gföhler Tennisclub4
119512408Kainrath Johann1963m6.758UTK Langenlois4
119519893Veith Manfred1961m7.125UTC Vitis4
119511253Böhm Franz1962m7.291TC Groß Siegharts4
1195377040Radler Edgard1969m7.292USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis4
11958089Edlinger Konrad1951m7.379USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis4
119510970Moldaschl Harald1971m7.385TC Groß Siegharts4
11955259Biedermann Joachim1974m7.416TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild4
119520188Paulhart Josef1949m7.521TV Gemeinde Waldenstein4
119592598Siller Helmut1965m7.598Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß4
1195321961Kirchberger Paul1960m7.732Sportunion Zwettl4
1195115941Fischer Wolfgang1964m7.737TC Groß Siegharts4
119511255Kugler Andreas1962m7.796TC Kirchberg/Walde4
119512096Halatek-Zbierzchowski Jacek1947m7.882WSV Voest-Alpine Krems4
1195380818Weichselbaum Wolfgang1965m7.889UTK Langenlois4
1195398080Walderdorff Leopold1968m8.239Sportunion Zwettl4
1195234283Eichinger Franz1967m8.423UTK Langenlois4
1195105906Zellhofer Hermann1959m8.504Gföhler Tennisclub4
1195159993Hauer Siegfried1948m8.754TC Groß Siegharts4
11957482Loishandl-Weiß Johann1956m8.902UTC Raika Echsenbach4
1195130693Steiner Franz1958m8.963UTK Langenlois4
1195430205Haffert Gerhard1955m9.002Sportunion Zwettl4
119516329Rabl Erwin1955m9.005Union TC Marbach am Walde4
1195306014Siller Josef1970m9.021Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß4
11958328Schinerl Herbert1958m9.143UTC Gedersdorf4
1195339327Köllersberger Maximilian2007m9.341Tennisclub Eggenburg4
1195381192Hagen Mario1970m9.664Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß4
1195339328Schober Paul2007m9.668Tennisclub Eggenburg4
1195347840Scharf Alexander2005m9.734TC Kirchberg/Walde4
1195380705Reder Fabian2006m9.766Tennisclub Paudorf4
1195407139Brinnich Benjamin2007m9.853Tennisclub Eggenburg4
1195407169Müller Kevin2006m9.894Union Tennisverein Kautzen4
1195328763Löschenbrand Benjamin2008m9.919Sportunion Zwettl4
1195402606Hryzak Peter2007m9.95USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis4
1195406668Gruber Tobias2006m9.978UTK Langenlois4
1195381604Poppinger Lukas2005m10.024UTC Horn4
1195338678Jäger Georg2005m10.031Tennisklub Albrechtsberg4
1195406915Mayer Günter1956m10.102RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub4
1195430342Wansch Simon2005m10.127Tennisklub Albrechtsberg4
123778624Malenda Elmar1975m8.055UTC Krems-Süd3

Unsere Partner

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok