Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

RangLizenzNameGeburtsjahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
113785Agis Alfred1953m5.114UTC Krems-Mitterau426
2307305Dehn Clemens2006m7.817Union Tennis Club Weitra304
3129606Fessl Lukas1995m4.232UTC Krems-Mitterau300
4236631Starkl Laurenz1999m7.678UTC Krems-Mitterau290
511973Fellner Harald1975m2.655UTC Krems-Mitterau288
6280363Steindl Manuel2005m5.08Union Tennis Club Weitra260
6342959Tomiska Alexander2006m7.308UTC Rohrendorf260
85234Eschelmüller Johann1964m5.923UTC Waidhofen/Thaya246
9346559Eckl Dorian2007m7.422UTC Rohrendorf242
10235824Wallechner David2004m2.961UTC Gedersdorf233
1112007Rohrböck Michael1988m3.217UTC Gedersdorf228
11340475Bauer Manuel2007m9.199UTC Raika Echsenbach228
13308411Lovric Gregor1988m7.609Garser Tennisklub226
14391380Liebminger Herbert1972m6.169WSV Voest-Alpine Krems224
1573113Gamauf Georg1989m3.243UTC Gedersdorf222
1617097Grünbeck Manuel1986m1.937KTK Krems218
17139359Pöll Roman1992m6.319SportunionTC Großgöttfritz216
18105896Roithner Philipp1995m2.222UTC Gedersdorf212
189138Höfler Dieter1969m4.175TC Groß Siegharts212
1813796Fürlinger Klaus1972m5.844UTK Mautern212
21105894Hackl Christoph1991m4.286UTC Gedersdorf208
22105887Haubner Alexander1997m2.565UTC Gedersdorf204
2212086Hinterholzer Gottfried1966m5.544WSV Voest-Alpine Krems204
22198503Wenzina Jan2004m7.759UTC Gedersdorf204
25129515Greßl Alexander1996m3.288UTC Rohrendorf198
26197979Poiss Eric2001m6.167Union Tennis Club Weitra196
2719879Bauer Wolfgang1963m5.267UTC Waidhofen/Thaya192
2821887Hahn Thomas1989m3.633Sportunion Zwettl180
2811977Alfons Dietmar1973m4.771UTC Krems-Mitterau180
28281088Uhor Nico2006m8.79UTC Rohrendorf180
31106191Pisker Sebastian1994m4.994Garser Tennisklub178
32105892Haubner Matthias1995m2.412UTC Gedersdorf172
32115391Hainböck Alexander1980m6.199UTC Horn172
3412118Auer Josef1989m3.349USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis169
35200460Pucher Thomas1976m4.91UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern168
3610463Gabler Christoph1979m3.8321.SVg. Gmünd166
36116199Nemetz Marco1997m5.402UTC Gedersdorf166
38138830Pflügl Tobias1994m5.168UTC Rohrendorf164
3815264Lassinger Peter1956m5.705Tennisclub Paudorf164
40307354Faber Maximilian2006m7.997Tennisclub Paudorf162
417232Weixelbaum Gerhard1972m4.407SG Die Wachauer160
41358480Pozzi Cristian1963m6.589Union Tennis Club Weitra160
41234738Mann Florian2004m7.028Union Tennis Club Weitra160
41280607Topf Andreas2002m8.072UTC Krems-Mitterau160
4510460Ledermüller Thomas1966m4.6961.SVg. Gmünd156
45359147Kolm Laurin2007m9.447Sportunion Zwettl156
4787563Pallnstorfer Michael1992m2.385KTK Krems152
47189850Mittelbach Philipp2002m3.481UTC Rohrendorf152
47157917Müllner Fabian1998m4.351Sportunion Zwettl152
477635Sieberer Leopold1967m7.14UTC Emmersdorf152
47358994Menner Eneas2007m9.275Tennisclub Eggenburg152
52184225Vorhemus Julian2004m4.383ULTC Raika Raabs149
53145393Vorhemus Adrian2001m3.237ULTC Raika Raabs148
5321854Karner Stefan1984m3.846UTC Waidhofen/Thaya148
5366774Eschelmüller Sascha1992m4.247UT Gastern148
5318006Madar Markus1968m4.684KTK Krems148
539141Damberger Werner1967m5.081TC Groß Siegharts148
53390460Weiß Marko1977m6.895UTC Krems-Süd148
59369000Uhor Werner1972m8.327UTC Rohrendorf146
6014650Straninger Christoph1981m4.158UTC Krems-Süd144
608570Stidl Franz1956m4.8931.SVg. Gmünd144
60400781Reichmann Michael1991m5.881KTK Krems144
607601Hoffmann Alfred1965m6USV Eggern144
64328821Tomiska Michael1982m4.924UTC Krems-Süd140
64306459Prinz Jonas2007m9.199UTC Rohrendorf140
6619994Steinmetz Stefan1986m2.583UTC Waidhofen/Thaya136
6611978Schönanger Günther1970m3.855UTC Krems-Mitterau136
6610692Köstler Bernhard1988m3.939Garser Tennisklub136
66105522Wallner Florian1994m4.073UTC Krems-Mitterau136
66280889Parth Thomas1977m4.851Tennisclub Eggenburg136
66198570Walzer Tobias2002m6.331Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß136
66138531Pflügl Jakob1996m7.225UTC Rohrendorf136
7321869Tüchler Michael1982m4.164Sportunion Zwettl132
73139451Starkl Thomas1980m4.713UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern132
7311850Grasl Richard1973m5.11KTK Krems132
73115842Irschik Markus1979m5.53TC Groß Siegharts132
73377160Nastl Christoph1991m5.904WSV Voest-Alpine Krems132
73198821Stift Raphael2004m7.516UTC Gedersdorf132
7917094Prinz Christoph1984m3.548KTK Krems128
798274Zlabinger Gerhard1976m3.729UTC Waidhofen/Thaya128
799455Sieberth Rainer1980m4.289UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern128
797233Kappl Clemens1973m4.474SG Die Wachauer128
79138438Scherzer Philipp1995m4.7061.SVg. Gmünd128
797472Litschauer Rene1977m5.425UTC Raika Echsenbach128
797606Stangl Jürgen1984m5.773UT Gastern128
7912089Enzenberger Mario1980m5.997UTK Mautern128
797478Steindl Manfred1971m6.658Union Tennis Club Weitra128
79201579Schober Lorenz2002m8.136UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern128
79138957Roßner Lukas2000m8.794UTC Krems-Mitterau128
90105885Hackl Thomas1994m5.686UTC Gedersdorf126
91129642Aplienz Philip1997m2.046KTK Krems124
9120184Pönwalter Michael1983m3.905TV Gemeinde Waldenstein124
919833Pichler Bernd1983m4.0221.SVg. Gmünd124
918416Schmöger Christoph1967m4.206Gföhler Tennisclub124
91360274Müllner Nico2006m9.115TV Gemeinde Waldenstein124
9619894Trinko Andreas1990m2.438UTC Waidhofen/Thaya120
9611855Klein Benjamin1984m2.45KTK Krems120
96339267Codl Miroslav1988m2.6831.SVg. Gmünd120
9653336Chalupa Tomas1982m2.781UTC Krems-Mitterau120
968269Kiennast Herbert1981m3.056Garser Tennisklub120
9611844Reithmayr Anton1978m3.189KTK Krems120
9611849Henneis Christoph1979m3.426UTC Gedersdorf120
9616583Bayerl Michael1984m3.578SG Die Wachauer120
96105970Bezdeka Milan1979m3.763USC Bad Großpertholz120
9617119Prinz Dominik1990m4.02KTK Krems120
96139288Tüchler Manuel1987m4.344USV Groß Gerungs120
9610147Schäfer Jürgen1979m4.391SV Hirschbach120
965886Steinbrunner Bernd1983m4.778USC Bad Großpertholz120
96202005Kostersitz Felix1997m4.815UTC Emmersdorf120
9619983Madlberger Dieter1981m4.919UT Gastern120
9670832Scheichl Christian1987m5.539TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild120
965882Katzenschlager Johann1960m5.678USC Bad Großpertholz120
9691616Scheidl Andreas1992m5.767TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild120
96358748Rosenkranz Martin1968m6.031Union Ludweis-Aigen120
9671348Fürtler Patrick Marian1991m6.192UTC Krems-Mitterau120
969462Krammer Thomas1981m6.818UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern120
96309504Heindl Stefan1999m7.127UTC Brand-Waldhausen120
9612032Gusenbauer Leopold1953m8.732UTC Krems-Süd120
96306179Gartner Philipp2003m9.203UTK Langenlois120
120360502Huber Martin1971m7.215UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl118
1218573Traxler Willibald1964m5.2271.SVg. Gmünd116
12118580Kaltenbrunner Alfred1964m6.453UTK Mautern116
12321856Gündler Karl1958m7.305UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl114
12492610Stancik Jan1983m1.732KTK Krems112
12491191Scherz Thomas1983m4.188UTC Krems-Süd112
124129674Unerfusser Lukas1993m4.302Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß112
12471335Gusenbauer-Schaar Jürgen1979m4.438UTC Krems-Süd112
124177385Hofbauer Adrian2002m5.686Gföhler Tennisclub112
124177384Witzmann Daniel2000m5.746KTK Krems112
124355899Kitzler Michael1991m7.405UTC Rohrendorf112
124177386Hofbauer Julian1998m7.498Gföhler Tennisclub112
124399761Holzmann Philipp1975m8.72UTC Krems-Mitterau112
13321855Pipal Marcel1977m4.256Sportunion Zwettl110
133306578Danek Phillip2006m9.17Union Tennis Club Weitra110
1358572Vogl Christoph1972m4.8691.SVg. Gmünd108
13516491Mitterhofer Erik1971m5.363Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß108
135105883Winkler Horst1970m5.692UT Gastern108
13519878Vogler Günther1972m5.767UTC Vitis108
13520564Poiss Peter1968m5.874Union Tennis Club Weitra108
135280128Pigl Martin1967m7.701TC Groß Siegharts108
14117609Kriz Hans1963m4.424Union Ludweis-Aigen106
141138500Bauer Andreas1997m5.763Garser Tennisklub106
1417634Horvath Robert1980m7.048UTC Emmersdorf106
141338279Schaider Michael2007m9.666Tennisclub Lengenfeld106
145407457Samo Polakovi?1999m2.679Garser Tennisklub104
1458268Schneider Philipp1980m3.382UTC Waidhofen/Thaya104
145116336Müller Boris1995m3.575USV Groß Gerungs104
14513813Enzinger Michael1985m3.936USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis104
14517092Schiller Christian1978m4.805UTC Schweiggers104
14586263Parth Michael1982m4.829Tennisclub Eggenburg104
145138553Bogg Fabian1999m4.945UTC Waidhofen/Thaya104
1459459Sieberth Christian1983m5.03UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern104
1457120Hartl Manfred1976m5.086UTC Dobersberg104
145211119Pulker Stefan1996m5.219Gföhler Tennisclub104
14591834Pleßl Niklas1992m5.237UTC Horn104
14570830Scheidl Stefan1988m5.321TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild104
145122652Senk Sebastian1992m5.4141.SVg. Gmünd104
145182270Thaler Fabian2000m5.45Union Tennis Club Weitra104
1458808Krach Markus1978m5.58UTC Krems-Mitterau104
14571324Böck Gregor1989m5.581SG Die Wachauer104
145281118Hausberger David1985m5.733ULTC Raika Raabs104
145197256Muckenhuber Maxi2001m5.777UTC Krems-Mitterau104
145139142Wittmann Martin1980m5.832UTC Drosendorf104
14587191Aigner Michael1983m5.925UTC Rohrendorf104
145162061Stöger Matthias1999m6.048UTC Emmersdorf104
14586412Pelzelmayer Dieter1978m6.063Union Ludweis-Aigen104
145115844Polt Josef1988m6.069UTC Dobersberg104
14591916Moser Peter1990m6.323KTK Krems104
145306508Fleischmann Reinhard1977m6.623Union Ludweis-Aigen104
14591507Eichinger Johann1988m6.632UTC Raika Echsenbach104
145115443Böck Robert1978m7.001SV Hirschbach104
145139250Schaubensteiner Renè1986m7.028Union TC Marbach am Walde104
145130157Popp Robert1970m7.236USV Pölla104
145421724Pöchlauer - Schneck Jürgen1978m7.961UTC Emmersdorf104
145177361Mörzinger Lukas1997m8.012Union Tennis Club Weitra104
145395461Prinz Thomas1978m9.329UTC Rohrendorf104
17736886Posch Alois1959m4.035UTC Krems-Mitterau102
17816755Polt Christian1984m3.5171.SVg. Gmünd100
17812407Heindl Franz1951m5.158UTK Langenlois100
178122917Ziede Florian1993m5.27Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß100
178377039Lintner Klaus1972m6.512USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis100
178139431Kremser Ludwig1976m7.131Garser Tennisklub100
178338165Androsch Julian2007m9.657UTC Raika Echsenbach100
184200354Nemec Filip1988m2.434ULTC Raika Raabs96
18435240Blauensteiner Thomas1982m3.573Garser Tennisklub96
18412109Bauer Franz1984m3.74UTC Rohrendorf96
184106304Dadak Gregor1994m4.069KTK Krems96
18420003Dörre Philipp1985m4.175UTC Waidhofen/Thaya96
184130687Pankl Jürgen1976m4.371KTK Krems96
18410146Zeilinger Jürgen1980m4.632SV Hirschbach96
18417093Pöll Michael1970m5.009UTC Schweiggers96
1845229Zinner Heinrich1966m5.3USV Pölla96
18486722Kurz Gregor1991m5.377Union TC Marbach am Walde96
18419884Gart Elmar1975m5.674UTC Vitis96
18413030Kautz Andreas1965m6.019USV Eggern96
184196939Nagl Michael1996m6.194UTK Langenlois96
184235633Aigner Herbert1970m6.33Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß96
184356021Sassmann Lorenz1989m6.345UTC Drosendorf96
184376622Müllner Stefan1981m6.783UTK Mautern96
18487550Veith Kevin1991m6.896UTC Vitis96
18486413Dolezal David1977m6.99UTC Vitis96
184129663Auer Patrick1995m7.228UTC Rohrendorf96
184304365Grill Jürgen1981m7.451Tennisclub Eggenburg96
18457151Schmid Jochen1971m8.125UTC Krems-Mitterau96
2058069Bock Stephan1977m4.42USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis92
2058430Gafgo Othmar1971m6.301Gföhler Tennisclub92
205280099Gleiss Peter1968m6.377UTC Krems-Süd92
205380713Menigat Phileas2008m9.631UTK Langenlois92
209301369Ruhe Felix1988m3.123KTK Krems88
20991650Aigner Christian1987m4.011USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis88
209400782Grün Pascal1995m4.072KTK Krems88
2098275Kiennast Alexander1982m4.298Garser Tennisklub88
20970664Fleischhacker Stefan1980m4.439Tennisclub Eggenburg88
20913826Vogelsang Erich1987m4.64UTC Krems-Mitterau88
20971307Denk Gerald1979m4.686KTK Krems88
20910471Weissenböck Thomas1984m4.727Union Tennis Club Weitra88
20986118Kettinger Rene1980m4.9231.SVg. Gmünd88
20920571Mayerhofer Erwin1983m5.013Union Tennis Club Weitra88
20986377Pannagl Mario1990m5.195UTC Horn88
20916585Kendl Günther1978m5.275SG Die Wachauer88
20916501Haselberger Rainer1977m5.318UTC Rohrendorf88
20916149Schön Robert1964m5.342ULTC Raika Raabs88
209129930Pallnstorfer Peter1997m5.42UTC Waidhofen/Thaya88
20991649Einfalt Benjamin1988m5.538USV Groß Gerungs88
209358747Rosenkranz Gerhard1967m5.619Union Ludweis-Aigen88
20910149Schäfer David1984m5.721SV Hirschbach88
20910496Macho Maximilian1991m5.9391.SVg. Gmünd88
20972109Hessel Peter1978m6.019UTC Krems-Süd88
20920207Schindler Manuel1983m6.09TV Gemeinde Waldenstein88
20970322Piffl Franz1968m6.198Union Ludweis-Aigen88
209303082Erber Thomas1985m6.216Tennisclub Eggenburg88
209198961Kania Martin1977m6.254USC Bad Großpertholz88
209382159Capek Nik2003m6.488UTC Emmersdorf88
209105882Hainböck Herbert1956m6.529Garser Tennisklub88
209106676Lintner Christian1970m6.56Tennisclub Paudorf88
209139311Trinkl Dominik1992m6.583UTC Brand-Waldhausen88
20914401Pritz Wolfgang1973m6.69UTC RAIKA Mühldorf88
2097581Soukup Gernot1987m6.7Tennisclub Eggenburg88
209340082Anderl Dominik1996m6.722Union TC Marbach am Walde88
2098644Kadiofsky Thomas1985m6.724TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild88
209122586Krippl Michael1996m6.748Tennisclub Eggenburg88
20917099Koppensteiner Manfred1968m6.774UTC Schweiggers88
209303081Neumayer Markus1988m6.79Tennisclub Eggenburg88
209297162Wabra Martin1981m7.079TV Gemeinde Waldenstein88
209130327Körner Matthias1998m7.18TV Gemeinde Waldenstein88
20991617Schlichtinger Mario1989m7.254TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild88
209129378Weber Thomas1995m7.3471.SVg. Gmünd88
209377161Unterberger Ramon1984m7.424Tennisclub Eggenburg88
209235280Eder Benjamin1998m7.76UTK Langenlois88
209281120Dollensky Gregor1997m7.813ULTC Raika Raabs88
251391080Janacek Jonas2007m9.801USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis86
2529137Pavlu Karel1982m2.967TC Groß Siegharts84
25210461Steiner Peter1971m3.6561.SVg. Gmünd84
25270793Schmöger Michael1972m5.753Gföhler Tennisclub84
2525257Jony Karl1965m5.875TC Groß Siegharts84
25213266Pfeiffer Martin1969m5.912Union TC Marbach am Walde84
2529828Rohrmüller Jürgen1971m6.063TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang84
252115721Miniböck Harald1956m6.868ASV Schrems84
252307323Mauß Thomas1983m7.056UTC Gedersdorf84
25216912Tretthahn Erich1949m7.308TC Raika Schwarzenau84
252275568Skorjanz Gregor1970m8.624UTC Krems-Mitterau84
252338276Mischling Jonas2007m9.229Tennisclub Lengenfeld84
252328762Kolinsky Lukas2006m9.625Sportunion Zwettl84
252408725Zauner Maximilian2009m10UTC Raika Echsenbach84
26591700Dolle Constantin1990m4.114UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern83
266339699Hodor Samuel1996m2.493KTK Krems80
266430755Zdenec Hronza1992m3.3631.SVg. Gmünd80
26619977Jank Bernhard jun.1982m3.743UTC Waidhofen/Thaya80
26621894Schiesswald Daniel1990m4.374Sportunion Zwettl80
2668093Löffler Bernhard1988m4.632USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis80
26616753Spazierer Daniel1974m4.725ASV Schrems80
26611874Mayr Hans-Peter1978m5.15KTK Krems80
2667846Schober Alexander1983m5.186UTC Gedersdorf80
2665202Kernstock Alexander1975m5.482UTC Emmersdorf80
266122976Hinker Christopher1996m5.715TV Gemeinde Waldenstein80
26670324Zeilinger Thomas1978m5.755Union Ludweis-Aigen80
26610698Weidinger Georg1987m5.79UTC Horn80
266338237Mischer Gerhard Jun.1987m5.906TC Spitz80
266306357Kausl Rene1986m5.918UTC RAIKA Mühldorf80
26610473Rauch Jochen1975m6.017SV Hirschbach80
266354901Dorn Matthias1980m6.022USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis80
26616761Spazierer Tobias1975m6.031ASV Schrems80
266122912Prokop Gerd1953m6.08WSV Voest-Alpine Krems80
26686530Hanko Markus1989m6.129Tennisclub Paudorf80
266116014Labner Mathias1994m6.162ULTC Raika Raabs80
2668637Mautner Martin1962m6.164TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild80
26685641Steinberger Peter1984m6.229UTC Brand-Waldhausen80
266236425Meier Michael1986m6.254TV Gemeinde Waldenstein80
266177622Bednar Thomas1964m6.346UTC Drosendorf80
26670751Zauner Philipp1990m6.545UTC Krems-Süd80
266235629Pop Daniel2004m6.833UTK Mautern80
2665201Mischer Walter1959m6.928TC Spitz80
2668284Hahnl Manfred1976m6.993UT Gastern80
2668097Steyrer Bernhard1989m7USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis80
2667598Hoffmann Harald1966m7.047UT Gastern80
266430963Fuger Michael1991m7.075SV Hirschbach80
266359890Fleischhacker Andreas1982m7.127Tennisclub Eggenburg80
266357448Till Martin1978m7.149UTC Krems-Mitterau80
266408701Hladky Marco1996m7.41UTC Dobersberg80
266382694Maier Markus1976m7.595UTC Vitis80
266199532Rohrweck Lorenz2002m7.967Union Tennis Club Weitra80
266359224Macho Severin1975m8.293UTC Schweiggers80
266198564Schmid Josef2002m8.308Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß80
266199427Peschel Christian1974m8.309TC Groß Siegharts80
266382954Sitz Benjamin1991m8.478TV Gemeinde Waldenstein80
266198505Kittenberger Florian2003m8.674UTC Gedersdorf80
266235345Starkl Oliver2003m8.957UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern80
266391642Junuzovic Elmedin1985m9.293WSV Voest-Alpine Krems80
266391120Müllner Lukas2003m9.463UTC Gedersdorf80
266383155Kölbl Günter1970m9.475Tennisclub Eggenburg80
266408727Meixner David2010m10.2UTC Raika Echsenbach80
312342960Tomiska Sebastian2009m10UTC Rohrendorf78
313159336Novak Jan1964m3.9181.SVg. Gmünd76
313129598Kühnel Reinhard1974m4.938Gföhler Tennisclub76
31313787Rassmann Alexander1972m5.467UTK Mautern76
3138432Pulker Martin1969m5.877Gföhler Tennisclub76
31321859Karner Alfred1955m6.394Sportunion Zwettl76
31313271Siegl Werner1962m6.403Union TC Marbach am Walde76
3139068Lugauer Hubert1950m6.562Sportunion Zwettl76
313423683Spann Franz1965m7.659Garser Tennisklub76
313116142Kickl Hubert1959m7.892TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang76
313358872Weixelbaum Mario2005m9.325TC Dürnstein76
313408726Zlabinger David2010m10.2UTC Raika Echsenbach76
32411841Wöber Bernd1975m3.333KTK Krems72
32413784Haselmayer Achim1978m3.993Tennisclub Paudorf72
3248341Fritz Michael1973m4.055UTC Geras72
324160088Mitteröcker Julian1991m4.119USV Groß Gerungs72
32472238Koppensteiner Mario1975m4.467Gföhler Tennisclub72
32420181Nowak Gregor1977m4.542TV Gemeinde Waldenstein72
3247583Maurer Martin1987m4.566Tennisclub Eggenburg72
324116457Haizinger Valentin1997m4.754UTC Rohrendorf72
32411856Strasser Michael1981m4.78KTK Krems72
32419974Eggenberger Klaus1968m4.826UTC Waidhofen/Thaya72
32411908Grubmüller Karl Gernot1987m4.923Gföhler Tennisclub72
32418585Gollent Thomas1976m4.981Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß72
324139281Schagerl Philipp1990m4.994ULTC Raika Raabs72
324136191Pulker Dominik1993m5.057Gföhler Tennisclub72
32417105Rössler Alexander1982m5.257UTC Schweiggers72
32413799Einzinger Friedrich1983m5.276UTK Mautern72
32411848Beyrer Stephan1968m5.357KTK Krems72
32416760Polt Andreas1970m5.414ASV Schrems72
32416502Aigner Alexander1985m5.432UTC Rohrendorf72
324159319Bednar Dominik1986m5.485UTC Drosendorf72
3248075Löffler Hermann jun.1977m5.548USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis72
324356561Ambrosch Manuel1981m5.941WSV Voest-Alpine Krems72
324304445Rössl Philipp1979m5.959WSV Voest-Alpine Krems72
3248585Backhausen Robert1971m5.9991.SVg. Gmünd72
324116277Süß Markus1996m6.045TV Gemeinde Waldenstein72
32417096Koppensteiner Werner1971m6.145UTC Schweiggers72
3247602Schmalzbauer Walter1972m6.181USV Eggern72
32486136Widhalm Christoph1990m6.187TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild72
32470326Permoser Patrik1985m6.411Union Ludweis-Aigen72
32491702Loibenböck Thomas1970m6.425UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern72
32470655Zlabinger Dominik1991m6.505UTC Raika Echsenbach72
3248285Hahnl Rudolf1971m6.561UT Gastern72
32419991Neuwirth Wilhelm1943m6.649UTC Waidhofen/Thaya72
32486528Ocvirk Stefan1989m6.678Tennisclub Paudorf72
324178671Kainz Florian1996m6.827Union Ludweis-Aigen72
324138523Russay Peter1999m6.881.SVg. Gmünd72
3247488Mayrhofer Andreas1987m6.887UTC Raika Echsenbach72
324189677Hackl Johannes1997m6.889USC Bad Großpertholz72
324159659Pichler Manuel1996m6.898TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang72
32438145Emminger Leopold1959m6.976UTC Emmersdorf72
324139212Rabl Christian1985m6.989Union TC Marbach am Walde72
3247603Katzenbeisser Christian1969m6.992USV Eggern72
32470604Zellhofer Mario1979m7.079UTC Dobersberg72
324139405Braunsteiner Markus1986m7.148SportunionTC Großgöttfritz72
32412875Hemmelmeyer Markus1983m7.257Gföhler Tennisclub72
324115644Stefan Markus1975m7.383Tennisclub Eggenburg72
324159825Schütz Georg1984m7.63UTK Mautern72
324221059Pierog Thomas2001m7.787UTC RAIKA Mühldorf72
324197015Hirschmann Fabian1999m8.596UT Gastern72
324189851Eichinger Robin2003m8.888UTC Rohrendorf72
324426795Habersam-Zaiser Max2009m10Garser Tennisklub72
37572815Schrenk Christian1982m5.208Sportunion Zwettl70
375367421Neumüller Jürgen2008m10.3Sportunion Zwettl70
377176922Bauer Gerd1966m4.288TV Gemeinde Waldenstein68
3777122Weiss Michael1972m5.838UT Gastern68
3778426Futterknecht Reinhard1970m6.212Gföhler Tennisclub68
3775881Ortner Michael1962m6.393USC Bad Großpertholz68
37786125Ganter Hans1965m6.4391.SVg. Gmünd68
377162271Wallner Franz1968m6.699Sportunion Zwettl68
37713797Hofmann Ernst1950m7.391UTK Mautern68
3777845Dimmel Gunther1970m7.61UTC Rohrendorf68
377308476Jelinek Andreas1967m7.91UTC Gedersdorf68
377236450Brandl Tobias2004m8.67UTC Gedersdorf68
377339304Schön Matteo2008m9.097ULTC Raika Raabs68
377306883Hacker Josef2005m9.107Sportunion Zwettl68
377328763Löschenbrand Benjamin2008m9.919Sportunion Zwettl68
390176133Müllner Jürgen1981m5.423UTC Krems-Süd66
390279654Kranister Mario1980m7.048USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis66
390398220Reiberger Franz1966m9.083Sportunion Zwettl66
390391121Hessel Benjamin2010m10.2UTC Gedersdorf66
394115971Prochazka Marco1996m2.313KTK Krems64
394279960Ackermann Michael1993m3.868KTK Krems64
39487562Steinmetz Alexander1991m4.75UTC Waidhofen/Thaya64
39416776Leser Dominik1988m4.877ASV Schrems64
3948343Hüttl Reinhard1967m4.905UTC Geras64
39410474Kunst Christian1980m4.9381.SVg. Gmünd64
3948420Stastny Christoph1978m5.005Gföhler Tennisclub64
394105912Steininger Benjamin1995m5.045ASV Schrems64
394177630Mayrhofer Dominik1995m5.486ULTC Raika Raabs64
39411805Eibl Gregor1978m5.748UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern64
39492733Bauer Erich1964m5.86UTC Vitis64
39464181Pregartbauer Herbert1967m6.012UTC Jagenbach64
394159655Rosenauer Lukas1994m6.144TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang64
39491835Welser Daniel1993m6.343UTC Horn64
394105402Ohrfandl Martin1989m6.462Union Ludweis-Aigen64
394338533Schrejma Martin1976m6.566Tennisclub Eggenburg64
394139404Gföhler Andreas1968m6.614Gföhler Tennisclub64
3947474Zlabinger Hubert1966m6.66UTC Raika Echsenbach64
39420575Breiteneder Patrick1976m6.682Union Tennis Club Weitra64
3947155Pavek Stephan1971m6.859UTC Drosendorf64
394106194Lang Wolfgang1966m6.983UTC Jagenbach64
3947559Kaufmann Roland1979m7.033ASV Schrems64
3948357Leeb Herbert1960m7.035UTC Geras64
394160137Berger David1996m7.07SV Hirschbach64
3947152Lachowicz Sascha1972m7.096UTC Drosendorf64
394430397Kreps Patrick1992m7.103Tennisclub Eggenburg64
39466773Seper Rainer1987m7.113UTC Brand-Waldhausen64
394308345Fritz Elias2003m7.1331.SVg. Gmünd64
394105928Senk Valentin1993m7.2621.SVg. Gmünd64
394139353Kreuzer Manuel1990m7.322UTC Brand-Waldhausen64
394360725Vadas Peter1962m7.435UTC Dobersberg64
3945325Wunsch Wilfried1966m7.437TC Raika Schwarzenau64
39415277Fessl Wolfgang1968m7.654Tennisclub Paudorf64
394406323Fritz Johannes1975m7.6721.SVg. Gmünd64
39486167Kreitner Reinhard1976m7.678UTC Jagenbach64
394175440Hummer Jürgen1978m7.694UTC Krems-Süd64
394337412Leitner Norbert1975m7.799UTC Emmersdorf64
394115872Dittrich Herbert1968m7.851UTC Geras64
394138609Auer Stefan2000m7.992UTC Rohrendorf64
394378040Huber Niklas1992m8.281UTC Jagenbach64
394175161Lang Richard1996m8.316UTC Jagenbach64
394426362Sturm Michael1999m8.506TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild64
394426364Berger Denis1999m8.925TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild64
394382952Tamandl Rene1977m9.015TV Gemeinde Waldenstein64
394306284Meissl Jakob2001m9.327UTK Langenlois64
394281264Pierog Miroslav1960m9.632UTC RAIKA Mühldorf64
394307767Juranek David2004m9.71UTC Rohrendorf64
394407597Thalhofer Julian2008m9.844Union Tennis Club Weitra64
4428068Justl Andreas1967m5.071USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis60
44211247Binder Joachim1962m5.153TC Kirchberg/Walde60
44220180Maier Alexander1972m5.416TV Gemeinde Waldenstein60
44214411Koller Richard1968m5.488ASV Schrems60
44216584Bauer Werner1967m5.586RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub60
4428421Tiefenbacher Jürgen1969m5.628Gföhler Tennisclub60
4428433Höld Peter1966m5.842Gföhler Tennisclub60
4429037Raab Hermann Ludwig1960m5.967USV Groß Gerungs60
442158323Thomes Günther1958m6.785USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis60
442116041Wick Günter1962m6.866Garser Tennisklub60
44217108Grünbeck Hermann1956m6.931UTC Schweiggers60
442123487Richter Alfred1971m7.047Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß60
442161031Schönauer Martin1968m7.074UTC Raika Echsenbach60
44210720Amon Alfred1969m7.463UTC Jagenbach60
442381111Lackner Simon2006m9.514Tennisclub Paudorf60
442269639Koll Harald2004m9.523UTC Waidhofen/Thaya60
442256779Roth Alexander2004m9.541UTK Mautern60
459359661Weidenauer Fabian2007m10.28Sportunion Zwettl58
460129875Kramer Andreas1999m2.199KTK Krems56
460139439Obenaus Christian1991m3.861Tennisclub Eggenburg56
46018193Decker Helmut1977m3.899TV Gemeinde Waldenstein56
46012073Dürhammer Martin1963m4.149UTC Krems-Mitterau56
4607579Soukup Christoph1985m4.273Tennisclub Eggenburg56
46010470Haberleitner Peter1981m4.6611.SVg. Gmünd56
46015263Burchhart Markus1976m4.985Tennisclub Paudorf56
4607124Schuh Markus1975m4.986UT Gastern56
46085945Siebenhandl Walter1974m5.43SG Die Wachauer56
4609456Neumayr Thomas1979m5.456UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern56
460115657Lugauer Rene1977m5.536ASV Schrems56
46071213Pollack Markus1988m5.557TC Kirchberg/Walde56
460235610Armberger Rene1980m5.619TC Groß Siegharts56
460279724Steininger Herbert1972m5.63USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis56
46071306Netzberger Peter1977m5.764KTK Krems56
46011944Tippl Alexander1974m5.823TC Egelsee Krems56
460175176Stiermaier Michael1990m5.957UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl56
460139191Lebinger Georg1998m5.976TV Gemeinde Waldenstein56
46016163Bauer Christoph1985m6.044ULTC Raika Raabs56
460198743Micev David2001m6.113Union Tennis Club Weitra56
460130757Pichler René1982m6.254TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
460176217Haselbacher Gerald1974m6.315UTK Mautern56
46071065Ciboch Alexander1970m6.366SV Hirschbach56
460198099Unfried Christoph1983m6.38USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis56
4607582Schöpf Otto1987m6.439Tennisclub Eggenburg56
46072055Bittermann Andreas1970m6.493TC Raika Schwarzenau56
460162868Wagner Lucas2000m6.549KTK Krems56
46016777Engelbrechtsmüller Bernd1986m6.621ASV Schrems56
46071122Silbernagel Gerhard1956m6.76ASV Schrems56
46016908Regen Ernst1963m6.984TC Raika Schwarzenau56
460338539Ableidinger Daniel1987m7.084Tennisclub Eggenburg56
460129990Gatter Stefan1997m7.087UTC Geras56
460359534Ernst Martin1978m7.109Gföhler Tennisclub56
4608350Gatter Rudolf1961m7.137UTC Geras56
460234352Holzmayer Erich1967m7.212UTK Langenlois56
460158633Haidvogl Lukas1992m7.251Union Tennis Club Weitra56
460139043Patzl Rene1995m7.258Garser Tennisklub56
46017557Mischer Herbert1951m7.28TC Spitz56
46086379Zack Werner1990m7.376Garser Tennisklub56
46016700Zaiser Peter1954m7.565UTK Langenlois56
460281179Seiler Mathias1986m7.688ASV Schrems56
460105716Reissig Johann1969m7.706UT Gastern56
460130132Binder Philip1995m7.724Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß56
46016354Murhamer Werner1984m7.859UTK Langenlois56
460197255Muckenhuber Peter1999m7.945UTC Krems-Mitterau56
460161041Holzinger Reinhard1973m7.948UTC Raika Echsenbach56
460106320Kaineder Gerhard1964m8.076UTC Krems-Süd56
46086378Scheidl Wilhelm1958m8.08Garser Tennisklub56
46014404Schnitzler Andreas1964m8.225UTC RAIKA Mühldorf56
4608555Fürlinger Rudolf1954m8.3711.SVg. Gmünd56
460280529Klampfer Dominik2000m8.595UTC Horn56
460199622Hetzendorfer Jonas2003m8.755SV Hirschbach56
460340508Hagmann Julian1999m9.083UTC Brand-Waldhausen56
460370019Ebner Christian1965m9.455UTC Emmersdorf56
460429995Appeltauer Clemens2004m9.546Union Ludweis-Aigen56
460304710Kaufmann Moritz2006m9.772ULTC Raika Raabs56
516429555Kaurzim Otto1960m9.161UTK Mautern54
51715074Höhrhan Andreas1974m5.461KTK Krems52
517186288Vock Dieter1969m6.151Gföhler Tennisclub52
517236701Reininger Ernst1966m6.364Garser Tennisklub52
51719992Schulz Reinhold1946m6.663UTC Waidhofen/Thaya52
517123620Gattringer Andreas1972m6.774USC Bad Großpertholz52
51717104Steger Robert1973m6.845UTC Schweiggers52
51710723Amon Anton1968m6.916UTC Jagenbach52
5179847Handl Andreas1970m7.151TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang52
51791833Gottschall Matthias1991m8.132Union Ludweis-Aigen52
517391761Sonnauer Christian1991m8.687WSV Voest-Alpine Krems52
517307746Eichwalder Sebastian2004m9.343UTC Horn52
517307326Haselmayer Raphael2006m9.353Tennisclub Paudorf52
517380701Zaca Fabian2006m9.431Tennisclub Paudorf52
530423682Stadler Andreas1980m6.543Garser Tennisklub50
531140172Slavik Josef1978m3.253Union Tennis Club Weitra48
531326861Wiese Gerrit1988m3.844UTC Horn48
531138399Hemmelmeyer Dominik1998m3.934Garser Tennisklub48
53110689Amon Clemens1985m4.508UTC Horn48
5318070Berger Klaus1975m4.613USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis48
53170352Mösslacher Wolfgang1977m4.823Sportunion Zwettl48
53116763Preißl Michael1974m4.904Union Tennis Club Weitra48
53111104Bräuer Rainer1986m4.94Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
53112870Riedl Stefan1980m4.971Gföhler Tennisclub48
5319148Hauer Andreas1983m5.184TC Groß Siegharts48
53112876Hahn Christian1983m5.404Sportunion Zwettl48
53110693Aubrunner Claus1987m5.404UTC Horn48
53120195Knapp Benjamin1980m5.423TV Gemeinde Waldenstein48
5318348Fritz Matthias1977m5.436UTC Geras48
531186803Bräuer Bernhard1996m5.437Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
531123704Ecker Dominik1993m5.528SportunionTC Großgöttfritz48
53121886Salazar Christoph1987m5.572Sportunion Zwettl48
53186817Steinkelderer Dietmar1966m5.579RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub48
531116285Jordan Christian1995m5.614TC Groß Siegharts48
5319058Lugauer Rainer1977m5.648Sportunion Zwettl48
53112419Holzer Fritz1950m5.892UTK Langenlois48
53186257Brayer Thomas1988m5.996TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang48
53119895Mlejnek Heiko1988m6.124UTC Raika Echsenbach48
53111947Pichler Wolfgang1977m6.181TC Egelsee Krems48
531175441Koller Matthäus1980m6.221UTC Krems-Süd48
531139221Lebinger Peter2000m6.222TV Gemeinde Waldenstein48
531178203Höld Erwin1956m6.288KTK Krems48
531198960Stöckl Horst1984m6.292USC Bad Großpertholz48
53113794Amerling Dieter1983m6.303UTK Mautern48
531198007Trifan Ioan1966m6.364USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis48
53112672Zach Markus1969m6.412UTK Mautern48
531105978Ecker Mario1989m6.461SportunionTC Großgöttfritz48
53185983Cizek Werner1965m6.655UTC Emmersdorf48
5318356Eder Berthold1953m6.692UTC Geras48
53113036Hauer Bernhard1969m6.72USV Eggern48
531159717Semper Ewald1980m6.776TC Raika Schwarzenau48
5318431Gföhler Martin1965m6.809Gföhler Tennisclub48
531406844Fraberger Thomas1977m6.843Tennisclub Eggenburg48
53191664Damberger Robin1992m6.869TC Groß Siegharts48
531427826Mrlik Bernd1976m6.872Garser Tennisklub48
531105920Mayer Wilhelm1961m6.906UTC Vitis48
531178673Zach Nikolaus1995m6.918Union Ludweis-Aigen48
53116337Rauch Emmerich1966m6.962Sportunion Zwettl48
531159381Brayer Klaus1995m7.05TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang48
531358992Herrsch Michael2002m7.071UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl48
531340093Reiter Christian1982m7.233UTC Schweiggers48
53116779Rzepa Thomas1989m7.275ASV Schrems48
53186124Senk Hadmar1991m7.2761.SVg. Gmünd48
531275564Mayer Stefan1985m7.353WSV Voest-Alpine Krems48
531160138Kugler Jakob1997m7.451SV Hirschbach48
5318286Schlosser Hans-Dieter1969m7.572UT Gastern48
531279004Musil Emil1959m7.609UTC Horn48
53115275Parth Johann1950m7.648Tennisclub Paudorf48
531307488Wiesinger Harald1983m7.675Gföhler Tennisclub48
53170666Rab Roman1989m7.727Tennisclub Eggenburg48
531199082Schön Fabian2001m7.926Union Tennis Club Weitra48
531359001Heinzl Stefan1997m7.929UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl48
531139063Pemmer Markus1975m7.938UTC Emmersdorf48
531280913Bröderbauer Benjamin1999m7.949UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl48
531198549Schaffer Alexander2003m7.966UTK Mautern48
53112039Ulrich Dietmar1966m7.986UTC Krems-Süd48
531279659Schön Werner1976m8.267USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis48
531381394Frühwirth Thomas1994m8.287UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl48
531197770Trinko Alexander1976m8.311.SVg. Gmünd48
531200140Salomon Christian1970m8.41UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern48
531280804Harrer Georg1990m8.416UTC Geras48
5318813Humer Manfred1962m8.572TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn48
531307104Fleischer Thomas1984m8.688UTC Gedersdorf48
5315203Kanzler Andreas1973m8.727TC Spitz48
531426363Maier Alexander2004m8.768TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild48
531198501Hauser Julian2002m8.962UTC Gedersdorf48
531269659Koll Gregor2002m9.073UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
531204761Mödlagl Raphael2002m9.131UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
531360270Koppensteiner Lukas2007m9.323TV Gemeinde Waldenstein48
531380649Höbart Fabian1999m9.364Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß48
531381527Grulich Felix2007m9.398Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß48
531406479Klopf Tobias2005m9.468UTK Langenlois48
531431258Koch Christoph2007m9.613UTK Mautern48
531359255Eggenberger Felix2008m9.632UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
531359060Gatter Alexander2005m9.806UTC Geras48
531380812Winninger Noah2009m10UTK Langenlois48
531408290Poly Tobias2001m10.09UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
531402127Schaffer Paul2005m10.094UTC Emmersdorf48
531358964Siebenhandl Marcel2002m10.295UTC Emmersdorf48
531408218Rochla Moritz2011m10.3ASV Schrems48
6167469Svoboda Pavel1963m4.382TV Gemeinde Waldenstein44
61611859Winkler Martin1964m4.461KTK Krems44
616130542Weixelbraun Peter1972m5.071TC Groß Siegharts44
61612412Vogl Ernest1962m5.457UTK Langenlois44
6169836Sachar Konrad1969m5.527TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang44
6168073Seif Christopher1972m5.809USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis44
61617982Ramel Christian1968m5.86KTK Krems44
61634829Neuwirth Thomas1971m6.208UTC Waidhofen/Thaya44
61620191Wally Josef1963m6.218TV Gemeinde Waldenstein44
61686116Holzreiter Martin1965m6.288ATUS Gmünd44
61613273Jank Franz Gerald1968m6.469Union TC Marbach am Walde44
616174904Schmidt Josef1966m6.558UTK Langenlois44
61619998Ozlberger Peter1970m6.7UTC Waidhofen/Thaya44
616279061Höbart Patrick1971m6.804Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß44
616130258Glaubacker Peter1966m6.96UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern44
61616762Killinger Wilhelm1954m6.964ASV Schrems44
61613757Altrichter Ewald1957m7.024UTK Mautern44
61671958Nebral Walter1954m7.094Sportunion Zwettl44
616106011Holik Peter1969m7.104UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern44
61619890Hiess Johann1964m7.465UTC Vitis44
61617111Breiteneder Karl1960m7.491UTC Schweiggers44
61612190Schlatzer Klaus1964m7.55UTC Emmersdorf44
616228319Bauer Robert1967m7.616ATUS Gmünd44
61691574Reitmann Herbert1954m7.656USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis44
61611952Harrer Anton1950m7.668USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis44
616406551Daferner Thomas1967m7.992UTC Krems-Süd44
616369283Graf Christian2004m8.946Union Tennis Club Weitra44
616237830Kappl Niklas2004m9.306TC Dürnstein44
616339326Neunteufel Julius2006m9.73Tennisclub Eggenburg44
616381753Reynolds Oscar2004m9.731UTC Waidhofen/Thaya44
616381600Koppensteiner Oliver2006m9.829UTC Horn44
616340310Bell Maximilian2005m9.95UTC Emmersdorf44
616359256Hofbauer Moritz2007m9.993UTC Waidhofen/Thaya44
616407619Ortner Jan2010m10.2Sportunion Zwettl44
6508067Gruber Stefan1980m3.374USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis40
6508422Gerstl Stephan1981m4.325Gföhler Tennisclub40
6507154Prkna Klaus1979m4.403UTC Geras40
65066672Gutmann Daniel1988m4.584Gföhler Tennisclub40
650198930Koll Karl1975m4.592UTC Krems-Süd40
6507562Schmied Bernhard1979m4.732Tennisclub Eggenburg40
650115349Fiedler Werner1964m4.735Garser Tennisklub40
650162326Döller Dominik1996m4.797ASV Schrems40
650115870Höld Maximilian1994m5.027Gföhler Tennisclub40
65037750Sykora Karel1970m5.258UTK Mautern40
65019976Bogg Kurt1965m5.492UTC Waidhofen/Thaya40
65012867Ploner Jürgen1978m5.565TC Groß Siegharts40
65011088Kinast Christoph1978m5.664Union Tennisverein Kautzen40
6508349Neunteufl Franz1965m5.732UTC Geras40
65010489Simlik Manuel1987m5.7861.SVg. Gmünd40
65030446Urank Peter1975m5.899Tennisclub Paudorf40
6508372Loigge Bernd1988m6.155UTC Geras40
65016612Pabisch Ambros1960m6.159UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl40
650138317Rohrmüller Daniel1998m6.201TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang40
650107059Lang Ewald1964m6.208Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß40
65011188Vorhemus Stefan1988m6.24Tennisclub Eggenburg40
6508345Cepin Gottfried1960m6.304UTC Geras40
65011942Tippl Christian1977m6.311TC Egelsee Krems40
65020182Schwingenschlögl Rudolf1960m6.398TV Gemeinde Waldenstein40
650359102Laister Simon1997m6.405USV Groß Gerungs40
6507127Widermann Rafael1958m6.409UTC Dobersberg40
650175741Hackner Philipp1996m6.418USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis40
650159889Höld Friedrich1963m6.421Gföhler Tennisclub40
65071334Lehner Mario1975m6.53UTC Krems-Süd40
6508359Frittum Werner1959m6.699UTC Geras40
65070325Zeindl Reinhard1982m6.7Union Ludweis-Aigen40
650199087Röhrbacher Manuel1988m6.939Union Tennis Club Weitra40
6509038Mitteröcker Josef1960m6.96USV Groß Gerungs40
65071121Decker Josef1956m7.101ASV Schrems40
650397361Aschauer Christoph1972m7.155UTC Horn40
650307492Hauer Jürgen1982m7.156Gföhler Tennisclub40
650139372Waglechner Manuel1991m7.167SportunionTC Großgöttfritz40
650198102Hoffmann Christian1966m7.209USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis40
65085646Auer Herbert1977m7.31UTC Brand-Waldhausen40
65092198Schneider Florens1989m7.369TC Spitz40
65013269Prinz Robert1962m7.459Union TC Marbach am Walde40
650157358Greßl Erwin1967m7.634UTC Rohrendorf40
65016632Gorski Albert1957m7.782Sportunion Zwettl40
6508597Prinz Walter1951m7.8231.SVg. Gmünd40
650122849Kugler Julian1996m7.864TC Kirchberg/Walde40
650105890Hauser Florian1997m7.938UTC Gedersdorf40
650417843Kühbeck Josef1979m7.986UTC Krems-Süd40
650138492Anderl Matthias1999m8.207SV Hirschbach40
650379565Ledwinka Matthias1983m8.253UTC Dobersberg40
650402025Petz Karl1954m8.289USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis40
650198541Bergmaier Jakob2004m8.299Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß40
650105396Metz Franz1963m8.32USV Pölla40
650356020Kirchweger Tobias1992m8.552UTC Drosendorf40
650235905Wurst Christoph2002m8.893Tennisclub Paudorf40
650338519Faltl Benedikt2003m8.902Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß40
650200325Dollensky Robin2000m8.97ULTC Raika Raabs40
650198500Schindler Jakob2003m9.126UTC Gedersdorf40
650429866Schwarz Otto1972m9.232UTC Geras40
650337432Hadrbolec Matthias2000m9.322UTK Langenlois40
650381286Gföller Johannes2002m9.328Union Ludweis-Aigen40
650358419Trinkl Paul2006m9.412UTK Langenlois40
650306509Hutecek Christian1970m9.587Union Ludweis-Aigen40
650306419Neuwirth Florian2006m9.637Union Tennisverein Kautzen40
650402126Leopoldinger Florian2003m9.74UTC Emmersdorf40
650406467Schauer Gabriel2006m9.842UTK Langenlois40
650360461Sainitzer Jakob2006m10.162Union Ludweis-Aigen40
650431383Dimmel Manuel2010m10.2UTC Rohrendorf40
717306315Sauseng Walter1975m7.381UTC Krems-Süd37
71812078Gattinger Andreas1967m4.591KTK Krems36
71821850Minihold Werner1966m4.621.SVg. Gmünd36
7189144Prager Christian1963m5.738TC Groß Siegharts36
71820183Filler Franz1961m6.328TV Gemeinde Waldenstein36
718159272Popp Rainer1971m6.821UTC Waidhofen/Thaya36
718423803Englisch Helmut1958m6.873Garser Tennisklub36
718115375Dorrer Herbert1963m6.88Union TC Marbach am Walde36
718173250Weiß Werner1966m7.071ATUS Gmünd36
71819999Pichl Erich1951m7.089UTC Vitis36
7185259Biedermann Joachim1974m7.416TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild36
71871120Russay Gabor1957m7.5441.SVg. Gmünd36
718354902Bernhard Friedrich1955m7.549USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis36
718106327Gusenbauer Markus1973m7.584UTC Krems-Süd36
71811875Strizik Peter1941m7.607WSV Voest-Alpine Krems36
718421723Pemmer Christoph1972m8.642UTC Emmersdorf36
718307747Eichwalder Laurenz2006m9.015UTC Horn36
718356945Engel Daniel1987m9.094UTC Rohrendorf36
718430107Justl David2004m9.189USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis36
718430476Goldsteiner Leon2006m9.408Tennisclub Eggenburg36
718306882Neumeister Nikolas2004m9.48Sportunion Zwettl36
718307750Sachs David2005m9.518UTC Horn36
718383145Meier Niklas2007m9.723UTC Rohrendorf36
718407192Marchreich David2004m9.849Garser Tennisklub36
74186485Höchtl Andreas1977m3.677UTC Geras32
74192378Labner Dominik1990m4.999ULTC Raika Raabs32
74117095Berger Christoph1977m5.548UTC Schweiggers32
741116215Pabisch Thomas1996m5.601Sportunion Zwettl32
74112565Laister David1980m5.647Sportunion Zwettl32
741174996Koch Gerhard1986m5.77Tennisclub Eggenburg32
74110464Zulus Bernd1980m5.776TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
741129985Nöbauer Sebastian1996m5.905UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
7418301Berger Mario1977m5.937UTC Gedersdorf32
741139443Bind Rudolf1991m5.947Sportunion Zwettl32
741116167Kühnel Ulrich1990m6.021Garser Tennisklub32
74112099Rohrböck Manfred1957m6.093UTC Krems-Mitterau32
7419143Böhm Michael1979m6.543TC Groß Siegharts32
74185929Demel Herbert1984m6.543UTC Dobersberg32
7418354Kühlmayer Markus1983m6.606UTC Geras32
7415327Hinterhoger Peter1975m6.61TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
741139306Antl Armin1981m6.69UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern32
741138865Rausch Florian1978m6.69UTK Langenlois32
74120187Haumer Markus1979m6.742TV Gemeinde Waldenstein32
7415331Kickl Christian jun.1980m6.843TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
741281222Glatz Heinz2000m6.874UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern32
7418642Scheidl Werner1961m6.896TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
74191227Reichenvater Markus1969m7.002UTC Horn32
74113789Fuchs Christian1977m7.005UTK Mautern32
74114398Leidenfrost Christian1968m7.037UTC RAIKA Mühldorf32
741130285Lehr Gerhard1962m7.041UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern32
7418645Bauer Günther1964m7.059TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
7415322Kickl Christian1960m7.179TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
74110970Moldaschl Harald1971m7.385TC Groß Siegharts32
74116590Pichler Klaus1965m7.407UTC Krems-Mitterau32
741280806Loidolt Klaus1982m7.461UTC Vitis32
741176247Ledermüller Lukas1999m7.5071.SVg. Gmünd32
741107453Dastl Johann1949m7.543Sportunion Zwettl32
741236144Diessner Ricardo1999m7.597UT Gastern32
74186604Nagl Wolfgang1958m7.63UTK Langenlois32
741197977Schwaiger Philipp1985m7.656Union Tennis Club Weitra32
741199281Greiner Max1974m7.661ASV Schrems32
74116615Wimmer Josef1956m7.661UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl32
741105886Leitner Patrick1996m7.699UTC Gedersdorf32
741408066Fraissl Gerold1987m7.859ASV Schrems32
741234357Geissler Maximilian1995m7.873TC Egelsee Krems32
74112044Starkl Jürgen1965m7.918UTC Krems-Süd32
7418312Nemetz Leopold1955m7.943UTC Gedersdorf32
741122961Weixelbraun Patrick1997m7.961TC Kirchberg/Walde32
741307193Diesner Thomas1968m8.006TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
741145463Wasl Roman1996m8.012Gföhler Tennisclub32
74186093Mayer Stefan1953m8.016Gföhler Tennisclub32
741382258Vogl Klaus-Dieter1979m8.036TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
7418816Fabinyi Balasz1961m8.057TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn32
7419837Pichler Franz1954m8.124TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
74161147Hochhold Michael1982m8.158SportunionTC Großgöttfritz32
7419071Lindenbauer Johann1958m8.226SportunionTC Großgöttfritz32
741130445Maurer Daniel1988m8.259Tennisclub Eggenburg32
741431658Bauer Andreas1987m8.386UTC Vitis32
74117118Rößler Benjamin1986m8.52UTC Schweiggers32
741407782Fichtenbauer Thomas1991m8.526UTC Gedersdorf32
741197595Ableidinger Norbert1965m8.557TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
741162168Fischer Matthias1996m8.714UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl32
741402224Monz Andreas1990m8.72WSV Voest-Alpine Krems32
741200732Reichenvater Hannes2000m9.161UTC Horn32
741138769Weißenböck Stephan1997m9.2241.SVg. Gmünd32
741129448Gari Florian1997m9.277UTC Raika Echsenbach32
741382685Strohmeier Jan2006m9.565Garser Tennisklub32
741359912Schwanzer Florian2007m9.619UTC Gedersdorf32
741339279Steindl Alexander2002m9.815TC Groß Siegharts32
741359911Kern Fabio2007m9.889UTC Gedersdorf32
741407169Müller Kevin2006m9.894Union Tennisverein Kautzen32
741280759Erd Jakob1999m9.931UTC Gedersdorf32
741341991Mayer Andreas2009m10KTK Krems32
810159782Seif Oliver1972m5.741Gföhler Tennisclub28
810139153Schneider Peter1966m6.149ATUS Gmünd28
81071988Bayerl Pavel1952m6.21RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub28
8105287Starkl Martin1969m6.285UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern28
810198098Habras Krzystof1968m6.613USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis28
81016493Auer Jochen1959m7.118WSV Voest-Alpine Krems28
8108636Langhammer Manfred1956m7.657TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild28
8108317Frühwirth Herbert1964m7.929UTC Gedersdorf28
810376807Hochstöger Rainer1974m8.019TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild28
810279658Haiminger Harald1978m8.588USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis28
810430475Goldsteiner Fabian2006m9.588Tennisclub Eggenburg28
810402604Freudenthaler Klaus2007m9.625USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis28
810430229Surböck Johannes2007m9.646UTC Horn28
810381862Reder Clemens2008m9.676Tennisclub Paudorf28
810340135Lenz Jonas2006m9.7711.SVg. Gmünd28
810339330Neuhold Fabian2007m9.808Tennisclub Eggenburg28
810304362Lovric David2005m9.844Tennisclub Eggenburg28
810407802Mayer Maximilian2009m10UTC Rohrendorf28
810360310Uhor Luca2008m10.02UTC Rohrendorf28
810429953Rudisch Raphael2004m10.12UTK Mautern28
810408229Braun Benjamin2006m10.134ASV Schrems28
810376801Grasl Ferdinand2010m10.2KTK Krems28
810430380Arthaber Tobias2005m10.3TC Groß Siegharts28
833353299Nystroem Patrick1995m1.728KTK Krems24
833337614Motyka Philipp1996m3.691KTK Krems24
83310017Holzinger Andreas1965m4.113KTK Krems24
83321849Lintner Jochen1971m4.34UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
83316152Fail Christian1983m4.392UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
83315995Lepschy Martin1981m4.559Garser Tennisklub24
833115150Hrones Michal1987m4.579UTC Raika Echsenbach24
8337627Edelbacher Bernhard1981m4.68UTC Emmersdorf24
83387192Wels Harald1960m4.826KTK Krems24
833161112Siller Philipp2000m5.157Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß24
833130458Fischer Gerald1968m5.157USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
833107303Fuß Christoph1993m5.234TV Gemeinde Waldenstein24
833116289Eder Benedikt1995m5.235ULTC Raika Raabs24
83312079Schwab Florian1980m5.235WSV Voest-Alpine Krems24
8338424Öhlzand Gerald1980m5.64Gföhler Tennisclub24
8336080Futterknecht Hannes1944m5.654UTC Krems-Mitterau24
83392395Ebm Harald1963m5.72UTK Langenlois24
83311087Neuwirth Andreas1974m5.936Union Tennisverein Kautzen24
8338324Frühwirth Markus1989m6.046UTC Gedersdorf24
833280474Trombitas Alexander1977m6.065Union Tennisverein Kautzen24
833122576Binder Bernhard1996m6.129TC Kirchberg/Walde24
8338072Breitfuss Jörg1969m6.258USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
833175175Wimmer Markus1989m6.276UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl24
83312115Täuber Stefan1985m6.307UTC Gedersdorf24
8338237Bauer Gerhard1956m6.447Garser Tennisklub24
8338360Kurzreiter Franz1973m6.463UTC Geras24
83316914Nebral Martin1981m6.568TC Raika Schwarzenau24
833359531Gintner Ewald1969m6.758Sportunion Zwettl24
833130747Brayer Stefan1992m6.868TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang24
83314399Schnitzler Reinhard1963m6.953UTC RAIKA Mühldorf24
83316151Dollensky Harald1963m6.99ULTC Raika Raabs24
833304902Koll Martin1983m7.07UTC Krems-Süd24
83319893Veith Manfred1961m7.125UTC Vitis24
83312088Schulz Ludwig1957m7.135UTC Krems-Mitterau24
833139444Androsch Michael1980m7.212TC Groß Siegharts24
83312094Gaderer Josef1947m7.429WSV Voest-Alpine Krems24
833197011Hetzendorfer Julian2000m7.441SV Hirschbach24
83317109Weidenauer Leopold1959m7.459UTC Schweiggers24
8335177Freudenthaler Peter1961m7.487USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
83313268Haider Erwin1958m7.503UTC Brand-Waldhausen24
833307613Kritsch Raimund1961m7.525UTC RAIKA Mühldorf24
83392195Dallinger Stefan1988m7.551TC Spitz24
83317100Heider Peter1966m7.552UTC Schweiggers24
833235656Zink Lukas1982m7.58UTC Krems-Süd24
83392598Siller Helmut1965m7.598Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß24
833139441Gstettner Erich1979m7.607UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern24
833235691Cislinsky Gerhard1953m7.645USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
833427572Simon Peter1972m7.651TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn24
83371936Auer Markus1966m7.671ULTC Raika Raabs24
833115567Wistrcil Daniel1991m7.743Union Ludweis-Aigen24
83311096Eglau Harald1981m7.777Union Tennisverein Kautzen24
833123645Schaden Lukas1990m7.87UTC Schweiggers24
83316775Geist Mathias1987m7.887ASV Schrems24
833403391Fasl Daniel1985m7.897USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
833234202Klinglhuber Franz1964m8.006UTK Langenlois24
833236552Schiller Alexander1997m8.174SportunionTC Großgöttfritz24
833280935Scharf Alexander1976m8.211SportunionTC Großgöttfritz24
833157972Steinkellner Markus1980m8.257UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern24
83370831Kohl Manuel1987m8.295TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild24
83317122Dourakas Matthias1990m8.576UTC Schweiggers24
833261680Kuschal Franz1975m8.6TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild24
83312683Huth Manfred1968m8.798UTC Krems-Mitterau24
83385963Wally Erwin1962m8.873UTC Raika Echsenbach24
83316169Piffl Gerhard1963m8.929ULTC Raika Raabs24
833198562Richter Raoul2004m8.982Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß24
833382501Koller Michael1972m9.007TC Kirchberg/Walde24
833360387Berger Manuel1990m9.12TC Kirchberg/Walde24
833339281Hager Nicolas2002m9.156TC Groß Siegharts24
833189505Strunz Hans1957m9.274UTC Emmersdorf24
833427834Obernhofer Arthur2001m9.338Garser Tennisklub24
833281216Buhl Moritz2004m9.398Union Tennis Club Weitra24
833236353Wurz Michael2002m9.497SV Hirschbach24
833234735Poiss Leon2004m9.577Union Tennis Club Weitra24
833347840Scharf Alexander2005m9.734TC Kirchberg/Walde24
833380705Reder Fabian2006m9.766Tennisclub Paudorf24
833340131Halmetschlager Tobias2005m9.7761.SVg. Gmünd24
833225019Reichelt Alexander1997m9.8Garser Tennisklub24
833402524Sauer Paul2006m10.052KTK Krems24
833408227Greiner Moritz2006m10.056ASV Schrems24
833330043Bell Moritz2003m10.078UTC Emmersdorf24
833360116Eichwalder Constantin2007m10.081UTC Horn24
833382414Vogl Severin2008m10.1251.SVg. Gmünd24
833340134Wirth Jakob2007m10.1311.SVg. Gmünd24
833198242Stift Patrick2001m10.28UTC Gedersdorf24
833430686Dressler Matheo2011m10.3ASV Schrems24
833236687Trinko Lukas2000m10.3SV Hirschbach24
833408214Spazierer Jakob2011m10.3ASV Schrems24
833408730Zimmermann Valentin2012m10.3UTC Raika Echsenbach24
921411184Traskin Henrik1998m2.038UTC Gedersdorf20
92120562Schwingenschlögl Georg1968m6.399Union Tennis Club Weitra20
92116587Pöchhacker Gerald1963m6.415KTK Krems20
92121864Böhm Klaus1962m6.541Sportunion Zwettl20
92112420Schmid Franz1947m7.028KTK Krems20
921106880Schaden Josef1960m7.124UTC Schweiggers20
9217479Lugauer Leopold1963m7.171UTC Raika Echsenbach20
921115782Eder Anton1964m7.263TC Groß Siegharts20
9218601Gründl Ortwin1948m7.4411.SVg. Gmünd20
921123866Roithner Franz1962m7.499UTC Gedersdorf20
921280129Strondl Thomas1968m7.641TC Groß Siegharts20
921158322Sam Wolfgang1963m7.641USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis20
9218442Koppensteiner Franz1950m7.655Gföhler Tennisclub20
92118586Türk Hermann1964m7.683Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß20
9218318Kitzler Franz1956m7.79UTC Gedersdorf20
921233339Käppl Andreas1967m7.923UTC Krems-Süd20
921307573Siedl Leopold1956m8.297Sportunion Zwettl20
9217481Lugauer Johann1949m8.348TC Raika Schwarzenau20
921377779Buess Rolf1951m8.401WSV Voest-Alpine Krems20
921337556Schöberl Karl1974m8.752UTC Emmersdorf20
921307592Pöcher Philip2004m9.537Union Tennis Club Weitra20
921431444Gamper Arun2005m9.721TV Gemeinde Waldenstein20
921381526Litschauer Simon2006m9.804Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß20
921358289Breinl Anton2007m9.83UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern20
921406371Knapp Simon2005m9.84TV Gemeinde Waldenstein20
921407189Keusch Benjamin2005m9.89Garser Tennisklub20
921406668Gruber Tobias2006m9.978UTK Langenlois20
921407806Pöschl Maximilian2009m10UTC Rohrendorf20
921338678Jäger Georg2005m10.031Tennisklub Albrechtsberg20
921339329Mann Manuel2006m10.064Tennisclub Eggenburg20
921405068Mayer Moritz2007m10.072KTK Krems20
921407882Friedrich Richard2004m10.185TC Groß Siegharts20
921407803Fertl Sebastian2010m10.2UTC Rohrendorf20
921407422Farthofer Clemens2010m10.2UTC Raika Echsenbach20
921431262Mayer Julian2007m10.264UTK Mautern20
95611976Alfons Rainer1974m4.733UTC Gedersdorf18
957129371Dolezal Pavel1976m4.489Union Tennisverein Kautzen16
95796060Marklstorfer Peter1949m4.873UTC Krems-Mitterau16
9578091Pichler Andreas1986m4.897USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
95786723Kurz Florian1991m5.651Union TC Marbach am Walde16
95796967Schön Matthias1992m5.719ULTC Raika Raabs16
957235810Jachan Christian1976m5.774Gföhler Tennisclub16
957122806Schmelz Stefan1992m6.12SG Die Wachauer16
957115630Reinbacher Wolfgang1960m6.207Garser Tennisklub16
957328387Primmer Jochen1992m6.372USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
957280565Weiss Roland1992m6.473Union Tennisverein Kautzen16
95710714Schulner Markus1964m6.538UTC Jagenbach16
95719990Schulz Ulrich1977m6.617UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
957138994Hörmann Michael1995m6.748Garser Tennisklub16
957356534Derler Maximilian1982m6.831WSV Voest-Alpine Krems16
957360348Leitenhuber Peter1973m6.982TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn16
95712424Dressler Kurt1950m7.055UTK Langenlois16
95720567Hentsch Willibald1968m7.101Union Tennis Club Weitra16
9578591Traxler Manfred1962m7.1021.SVg. Gmünd16
957122813Garschall Raphael1992m7.241TC Kirchberg/Walde16
957382260Brunner Georg1975m7.286TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang16
9578089Edlinger Konrad1951m7.379USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
957407417Kropik Mario1982m7.4UTC Raika Echsenbach16
9575321Jillecek Kurt1969m7.562TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang16
957122535Zlabinger Stefan1996m7.669UTC Raika Echsenbach16
95710718Amon Markus1975m7.699UTC Jagenbach16
95770608Zemann Thomas1989m7.922UTC Dobersberg16
95710715Wismühler Karl1958m7.978UTC Jagenbach16
957358999Heiderer Markus2000m8.101UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl16
957279196Walter Marcus1968m8.148RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub16
957130485Baumgartner Gottfried1972m8.196Garser Tennisklub16
957398080Walderdorff Leopold1968m8.239Sportunion Zwettl16
9578287Eigl Dietmar1977m8.278UT Gastern16
957170428Höfer Andreas1984m8.281UTC Emmersdorf16
957161033Marchsteiner Franz1964m8.321UTC Raika Echsenbach16
957280975Benischek Roland1976m8.326TC Kirchberg/Walde16
957340001Simon Thomas1988m8.362UTC Drosendorf16
957234283Eichinger Franz1967m8.423UTK Langenlois16
957115806Berger Patrick1990m8.462TC Kirchberg/Walde16
957307232Kitzler Harald1973m8.508USC Bad Großpertholz16
95787777Steinbauer Patrick1990m8.702UTC Schweiggers16
957123480Steiner Johann1973m8.993USV Pölla16
957427831Pressel Peter2001m9.045Garser Tennisklub16
957198550Höbart Elias2002m9.051Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß16
957339305Haidl Bernhard2008m9.57ULTC Raika Raabs16
957339325Braun Philipp2007m9.68Tennisclub Eggenburg16
957406471Klopf Janis2008m9.746UTK Langenlois16
957340806Kirchknopf Florian2006m9.809Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß16
957407139Brinnich Benjamin2007m9.853Tennisclub Eggenburg16
957198575Kolm Lukas2003m9.863UTC Raika Echsenbach16
957306422Datler Marvin2005m9.868Union Tennisverein Kautzen16
957402610Zeinzinger Laurenz2005m9.895USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
957430853Steininger Raphael2005m9.969TC Kirchberg/Walde16
957426913Simoncic Alexander2009m10KTK Krems16
957359655Kreitner Felix2009m10Sportunion Zwettl16
957381311Krenn Tobias2000m10.032UTC Schweiggers16
957306421Steiner Felix2005m10.089Union Tennisverein Kautzen16
957430854Weixelbraun Bastian2005m10.094TC Kirchberg/Walde16
957381776Hellerschmid Oliver2004m10.111Tennisklub Albrechtsberg16
957408226Rohringer Stefan2005m10.256ASV Schrems16
1016303487Raijmakers Frits1954m4.207UTC Krems-Mitterau12
10168807Diglas Robert1970m5.1UTK Langenlois12
1016309322Geissler Peter1969m5.14RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub12
101612422Bradac Josef1942m6.05UTK Langenlois12
10168229Hofecker Walter1964m6.087Garser Tennisklub12
101670889Pöppel Andreas1961m6.884TC Groß Siegharts12
101619984Fitz Thomas1960m6.998UTC Waidhofen/Thaya12
101660891Brandl Herbert1964m7.147UTK Mautern12
101612103Hofinger Kurt1942m7.48WSV Voest-Alpine Krems12
1016376750Wolfsgruber Friedrich1947m7.552USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis12
1016115941Fischer Wolfgang1964m7.737TC Groß Siegharts12
101616771Rzepa Paul1957m7.739ASV Schrems12
101619889Buchsbaum Rudolf1951m7.796UTC Vitis12
101613761Ruzicka Helmut1944m7.87WSV Voest-Alpine Krems12
1016380818Weichselbaum Wolfgang1965m7.889UTK Langenlois12
1016130517Dangl Erwin1957m8.377TC Groß Siegharts12
1016339866Haider Klaus1972m8.45UTC Schweiggers12
101612037Schopf Knut1966m8.494UTC Krems-Süd12
10167482Loishandl-Weiß Johann1956m8.902UTC Raika Echsenbach12
1016234709Huber Peter1955m9.29TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild12
1016339327Köllersberger Maximilian2007m9.341Tennisclub Eggenburg12
1016380736Stauffer Daniel2007m9.733UTK Langenlois12
1016306283Meissl Johannes2004m9.857UTK Langenlois12
1016338848Grill Patrice2007m9.886UTC Horn12
1016382417Diesner Manuel2007m9.9441.SVg. Gmünd12
1016338849Kreuter Eliano2007m9.955UTC Horn12
1016381651Müllauer David2008m10.021Tennisclub Eggenburg12
1016304700Steiner Julian2005m10.083ULTC Raika Raabs12
1016407129Friedrich Philipp2008m10.163UTC Horn12
1016431261Hölzl Benjamin2007m10.264UTK Mautern12
1016360277Stellner Clemens2008m10.3TV Gemeinde Waldenstein12
1016338843Koch Nikolaus2005m10.3UTC Horn12
1016426916Villarmé Höhrhan Maxime2006m10.3KTK Krems12
1049338168Schönauer Michael2008m10.034UTC Raika Echsenbach10
105092158Csarnakovics Erik1977m3.268KTK Krems8
1050382083Beißwanger Moritz1992m3.692KTK Krems8
105023470Falenti Rainer1973m3.851KTK Krems8
105056404Bachlechner Johannes1984m4.783Tennisclub Eggenburg8
105071015Reifschneider Philip1992m5.14ULTC Raika Raabs8
10509856Sturmlechner-Mantsch Klaus1980m5.293TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang8
10509457Esberger Markus1982m5.441UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
1050122748Popp Sebastian1996m5.61UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
1050159476Baumgartner Rainer1980m5.6541.SVg. Gmünd8
105010969Datler Michael1981m5.758Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
105016153Kornell Gerold1966m5.824ULTC Raika Raabs8
10508583Wopelka Thomas1973m6.0491.SVg. Gmünd8
1050176445Rozliwka Peter1972m6.216Union Tennis Club Weitra8
1050129954Weichselbaum Matthias1994m6.237Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß8
105010730Prinz Michael1986m6.251UTC Jagenbach8
105014407Löw Thomas1984m6.445UTC RAIKA Mühldorf8
1050280625Zehetbauer Paul1989m6.586UTC Geras8
1050138627Kitzwögerer Daniel1987m6.665UTC Krems-Mitterau8
105010716Polzer Georg1984m6.669UTC Jagenbach8
1050115435Hainböck Mario1982m6.703UTC Horn8
105012408Kainrath Johann1963m6.758UTK Langenlois8
105011258Gusenleitner Andreas1972m6.789TC Raika Schwarzenau8
105079173Mikesa Klaus1963m6.828UTK Langenlois8
1050177194Hirnschall Florian1986m6.927UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
10509060Löschenbrand Christian1972m6.938Sportunion Zwettl8
1050105468Traxler Erich1963m6.938UTC Brand-Waldhausen8
105086135Kohl Christian1991m6.976TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild8
105011948Hanko Stefan1984m7.041Tennisclub Paudorf8
105085588Gradwohl Florian1981m7.131Union Ludweis-Aigen8
1050404516Bauer Stefan1976m7.133Tennisclub Eggenburg8
1050115484Steinbauer Manuel1990m7.134Union Ludweis-Aigen8
10509059Braunsteiner Manfred1960m7.175SportunionTC Großgöttfritz8
1050275560Allinger Clemens1998m7.209WSV Voest-Alpine Krems8
10507630Stöger Johann1962m7.223UTC Emmersdorf8
10508283Jony Alfred1962m7.269UT Gastern8
1050106312Kremser Klemens1991m7.283TC Egelsee Krems8
105011253Böhm Franz1962m7.291TC Groß Siegharts8
1050377040Radler Edgard1969m7.292USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
1050105987Layer Alfred1961m7.336TC Groß Siegharts8
1050186590Popp Maximilian2002m7.371UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
105091229Scherz Robert1969m7.386USV Pölla8
1050429424Koppensteiner Robert1978m7.412UTC Horn8
105020185Ableidinger Gerhard1958m7.43TV Gemeinde Waldenstein8
1050160781Aumayr Johannes1967m7.509UTC Horn8
105012055Zinner Lukas1985m7.558UTC Krems-Süd8
105014406Kaupper Uwe1981m7.645UTC RAIKA Mühldorf8
1050318841Graf Josef1962m7.693USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
1050381700Weiss Mathias1990m7.708Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
105011907Mayr Markus1987m7.732UTC Rohrendorf8
1050139384Kiesenebner Wolfgang1972m7.749Union TC Marbach am Walde8
1050407230Bauer Rene1975m7.777TC Groß Siegharts8
105011255Kugler Andreas1962m7.794TC Kirchberg/Walde8
105091233Mauthner Stefan1989m7.912Union Ludweis-Aigen8
105013793Fürlinger Albin1967m7.918UTK Mautern8
105078654Kölbl Thomas1971m7.931Tennisclub Eggenburg8
10507570Jäger Franz1961m7.975Tennisclub Eggenburg8
1050106089Anderl Alexander1973m7.981SV Hirschbach8
1050358407Waglechner Markus1989m8.035SportunionTC Großgöttfritz8
105071995Pichler Wilfried1964m8.117UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl8
1050123874Pichler Werner1962m8.155TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang8
105014417Freisehner Franz1960m8.216ASV Schrems8
1050115428Wazlawik Helmut1964m8.261USV Pölla8
105010721Wagner Gerhard1958m8.281UTC Jagenbach8
1050123715Zant Lukas1991m8.293SportunionTC Großgöttfritz8
105086126Grassinger Erwin1957m8.2941.SVg. Gmünd8
105011099Tischleritsch Andreas1972m8.308Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
1050426633Hollensteiner Peter1961m8.315USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
105011265Pollack Ernst1959m8.434TC Kirchberg/Walde8
1050107274Zeiner Fabian1995m8.45UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
1050404666Eder Michael1985m8.459TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn8
1050406818Palk Robert1980m8.464USV Groß Gerungs8
1050177025Metz Christian1973m8.473USV Pölla8
1050403883Dorr Andreas1981m8.476TC Raika Schwarzenau8
1050236077Böhm Karl1965m8.501TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang8
1050426645Schasche Günther1979m8.502USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
1050138439Nastl Michael1993m8.553TC Egelsee Krems8
105092591Lindner Wolfgang1947m8.658Sportunion Zwettl8
1050338620Zeitlinger Robert1991m8.811SportunionTC Großgöttfritz8
1050279489Wandl Klaus1988m8.824Union Tennis Club Weitra8
1050199693Neuheimer Stefan1980m8.838Union TC Marbach am Walde8
105017113Russ Edmund1951m8.864UTC Schweiggers8
105017563Mischer Gerhard1952m8.899TC Spitz8
10508652Hannak Werner1957m8.904TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild8
1050427797Zach Thomas1972m8.926WSV Voest-Alpine Krems8
1050105781Siegl Franz1962m8.945UTC Jagenbach8
105011251Granner Gernot1974m9.009TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild8
1050189727Murth Thomas1971m9.064TC Spitz8
1050236283Strommer Philipp2002m9.243UTC Horn8
1050178672Kainz Manuel1996m9.277Union Ludweis-Aigen8
1050358328Luftensteiner Hannes1973m9.3TC Kirchberg/Walde8
105011097Wühl Markus1982m9.308Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
105012008Weichselbaum Dominik1987m9.311UTC Krems-Mitterau8
1050358882Stiedl Martin1971m9.365Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
1050280477Neuwirth Gregor2003m9.445Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
1050380648Beranek Wolfgang1990m9.576Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß8
1050360309Weixelbaum Paul2007m9.583UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
1050381755Dobesberger Maximilian2002m9.64UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
1050381605Aschauer Simon2003m9.641UTC Horn8
1050339328Schober Paul2007m9.668Tennisclub Eggenburg8
1050338819Schwarzinger Florian2001m9.742TC Spitz8
1050338844Koch Maximilian2007m9.846UTC Horn8
1050359110Raab Franz2004m9.894UTC Geras8
1050359238Traxler Patrick2000m9.965UTC Schweiggers8
1050360312Neumayr Paul2007m9.992UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
1050407002Starkl Vinzenz2002m9.993UTC Krems-Mitterau8
105016592Lechner Walter1955m10.036RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub8
1050402609Wolf Tobi2004m10.074USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
1050407088Bäck Jan2002m10.085TC Groß Siegharts8
1050306420Weber Jakob2005m10.093Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
1050402607Freudenthaler Paul2005m10.134USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
1050359062Kurzreiter Franz2005m10.15UTC Geras8
1050358808Königshofer Lukas2006m10.192Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
1050304711Dollensky Jannik2005m10.232ULTC Raika Raabs8
1050407005Gaubitzer Marvin2006m10.239UTC Krems-Mitterau8
1050407006Koch Paul2006m10.257UTC Krems-Mitterau8
1050430999Erd Nikolaus2001m10.264UTC Gedersdorf8
1050360427Waldum Tobias2007m10.296UTC Gedersdorf8
1050430231Löffler Theo2004m10.3UTC Horn8
1050340132Preis Thomas2005m10.31.SVg. Gmünd8
116937877Sebor Bernd1966m4.666SG Die Wachauer6
117011245Kouba Jan1960m4.402TC Kirchberg/Walde4
1170129768König Christian1960m6.011KTK Krems4
117021852Pasterk Christian1973m6.033UT Gastern4
117019975Bogg Gerald1963m6.12UTC Waidhofen/Thaya4
117011248Rössler Gerhard1961m6.542TC Kirchberg/Walde4
117011985Kropshofer Gerald1968m6.585UTC Krems-Mitterau4
117021866Müller Gerald1958m6.639Sportunion Zwettl4
11705884Kania Herbert1955m6.792USC Bad Großpertholz4
117010472Geist Karl1963m6.957ASV Schrems4
117015268Burchhart Wolfgang1956m6.967Tennisclub Paudorf4
117021865Hauer Harald1962m6.987Sportunion Zwettl4
117012090Schnaubelt Bernhard1972m7.012WSV Voest-Alpine Krems4
1170105916Meier Andreas1962m7.422ATUS Gmünd4
1170191205Glaser Günter1963m7.501ATUS Gmünd4
1170360349Weiss Mario1973m7.509TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn4
1170321961Kirchberger Paul1960m7.732Sportunion Zwettl4
11709152Gratzl Heinz1963m7.806TC Groß Siegharts4
11708449Hofbauer Eric1961m7.868Gföhler Tennisclub4
117012096Halatek-Zbierzchowski Jacek1947m7.883WSV Voest-Alpine Krems4
117088109Reuberger Dieter1966m7.931UTC Gedersdorf4
117015285Schöpf Ewald1953m8.019Tennisclub Paudorf4
11708647Witzmann Walter1954m8.052TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild4
117016593Pichl Wolfgang1966m8.29RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub4
1170123879Leitner Walter1966m8.325UTC Gedersdorf4
117088105Hackl Friedrich1957m8.328UTC Gedersdorf4
117012106Haghofer Heinz1941m8.396WSV Voest-Alpine Krems4
1170105906Zellhofer Hermann1959m8.504Gföhler Tennisclub4
11709838Brayer Gerhard1958m8.578TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang4
1170377448Wanek Roland1960m8.654USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis4
1170159993Hauer Siegfried1948m8.754TC Groß Siegharts4
1170360314Ogertschnig Manfred1972m8.765UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern4
1170430205Haffert Gerhard1955m9.002Sportunion Zwettl4
11707849Schmied Rudolf1960m9.006UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern4
1170306014Siller Josef1970m9.021Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß4
1170382999Hahn Gerhard1947m9.174TC Raika Schwarzenau4
1170381192Hagen Mario1970m9.664Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß4
1170403562Mayer Moritz2004m9.73UTC Rohrendorf4
1170130581Auer Andreas1970m9.792UTC Rohrendorf4
1170381525Richter Jan2006m9.87Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß4
1170360306Kreuzhuber Jakob2007m9.903UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern4
1170402606Hryzak Peter2007m9.95USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis4
1170408228Preißl Florian2006m9.967ASV Schrems4
1170359057Schober Nikolas2006m9.985UTK Langenlois4
1170430140Kienmayer Noah2009m10Sportunion Zwettl4
1170381604Poppinger Lukas2005m10.024UTC Horn4
1170359251Frank Jonas2008m10.153UTC Waidhofen/Thaya4
1170402608Sam Raphael2005m10.185USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis4
1170407618Berger Tobias2008m10.198Sportunion Zwettl4
1170339749Weillechner Leon2006m10.231Tennisklub Albrechtsberg4
1170340311Brandstetter Fabian2007m10.265UTC Emmersdorf4
1220381403Riedl Florian2009m10Tennisclub Lengenfeld2
12219142Hagen Gottfried1962m6.064TC Raika Schwarzenau0
1221197714Ramel Michael1999m6.127KTK Krems0
122172816Kralik Herbert1957m7.259Sportunion Zwettl0
1221197023Berger Walter1964m7.532SV Hirschbach0
12217475Lugauer Erich1952m7.613TC Raika Schwarzenau0
122113275Völk Johannes1981m7.826TC Spitz0
1221200729Schweiger Eiko1999m8.346UTC Horn0
1221130338Schmid Lambert1954m8.441USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis0
1221338054Hofbauer Gerold1968m9.565Union Ludweis-Aigen0

Unsere Partner

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok