Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

RangLizenzNameGeburtsjahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1406274Winninger Sara2004w8.988UTK Langenlois232
2306334Haselberger Laura2005w7.211UTC Rohrendorf224
310505Kreyer Katrin1976w7.319SG Die Wachauer208
4188974Kordik Ella2003w5.664SG Die Wachauer200
585982Krippl Michaela1966w8.072Tennisclub Eggenburg144
579667Kudlich Gertraud1948w8.495KTK Krems144
7338441Holzmann-Masin Alexandra1971w7.822UTC Krems-Mitterau136
7198547Sykora Sarah2001w9.075UTK Mautern136
7406673Schwarz Vanessa2004w9.433UTK Langenlois136
10116478Horsinková Pavlína1987w4.061UTK Mautern128
10145520Kaiser Lara2001w4.746SG Die Wachauer128
10237962Hinterhölzl Julia2002w6.552SG Die Wachauer128
10358831Hutter Johanna2006w8.2411.SVg. Gmünd128
14429952Schwaiger Lisa1993w9.364UTK Mautern124
1510516Rosenmayer Ulrike1991w4.9721.SVg. Gmünd120
15237931Gföhler Emelie2004w5.497SG Die Wachauer120
1570343Schreiner Carina1991w6.157Union Ludweis-Aigen120
15198494Haubner Christina2003w6.217SG Die Wachauer120
1512010Einzinger Lydia1978w6.255UTK Mautern120
1592069Siegl Karin1990w6.364Union TC Marbach am Walde120
1516192Stallecker Claudia1989w6.395ULTC Raika Raabs120
15237943Kögler Carina2003w6.495SG Die Wachauer120
15116593Scheidl Betina1991w6.584TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild120
15106306Winkler Katharina1994w7.446KTK Krems120
15234741Köhler Nicole2002w7.93Union Tennis Club Weitra120
15105718Philipp Tamara1993w8.269TC Raika Schwarzenau120
15381199Hehenberger Gabriele1975w9.183KTK Krems120
15339493Friedrich Katharina1987w9.596Union Tennis Club Weitra120
29345762Fuchs Victoria2004w8.0521.SVg. Gmünd116
30105899Frühwirth Sandra1993w7.867UTC Gedersdorf112
30161144Steinschaden Magdalena1992w8.27Tennisclub Lengenfeld112
30358251Muckenhuber Elisabeth1970w8.555UTK Langenlois112
33260779Ovcacíková Veronika1988w4.962UTK Mautern104
3316190Eisner Christina1990w5.112ULTC Raika Raabs104
33382874Popluharova Lucia1999w5.195KTK Krems104
3316189Eisner Julia1987w5.596ULTC Raika Raabs104
3384919Steininger Melanie1985w6.476SG Die Wachauer104
339182Demmer Karin1968w6.963TC Groß Siegharts104
339192Fuchs Ulrike1983w7.12TC Groß Siegharts104
33130902Dollensky Lisa1995w7.177ULTC Raika Raabs104
33105898Roithner Julia1993w7.234UTC Gedersdorf104
33280954Feichtner Lisa1990w7.36Tennisclub Eggenburg104
33105988Irschik Simone1983w7.392TC Groß Siegharts104
33307367Ortner Susanne1970w7.458Sportunion Zwettl104
33281097Kaltenecker Sophia2000w7.71SG Die Wachauer104
3370673Fleischhacker-Hofko Claudia1980w7.824Tennisclub Eggenburg104
335268Zeilinger Beate1977w7.881TC Raika Schwarzenau104
33177655Weissenböck Kerstin1980w8.05Union Tennis Club Weitra104
33279172Jillecek Sabrina2002w8.139TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang104
33130876Sabala Regina1968w8.322Tennisclub Lengenfeld104
33140062Pollak Henriette1961w8.482ASV Schrems104
33279241Wildpert Nicole1999w8.739UTK Langenlois104
33105897Walzer Kathrin1996w8.795UTC Gedersdorf104
33105901Kerbler Patricia1996w8.849UTC Gedersdorf104
33303085Wechselberger Kerstin1993w9.623Tennisclub Eggenburg104
33338790Dehn Viktoria1975w9.802Union Tennis Club Weitra104
33357045Skorjanz Sanela1972w9.824UTC Krems-Mitterau104
5888119Pichler Katja1979w7.009UTC Gedersdorf100
59430597Petrovicka Kiara2000w4.344ULTC Raika Raabs96
59123939Kwapil Hanna1993w7.36Tennisclub Eggenburg96
59162291Garschall Jasmin1996w7.52SV Hirschbach96
59199522Fussthaler Jana1980w7.59UTC Emmersdorf96
59377820Kitzler Sabine1981w7.636USV Groß Gerungs96
59204539Mühle-Krinninger Pia2001w7.643ULTC Raika Raabs96
5912435Amplatz-Zmeck Manuela1981w7.686UTK Langenlois96
597508Mayrhofer Petra1989w8.001UTC Raika Echsenbach96
59177464Redl Iris1996w8.134ULTC Raika Raabs96
59105598Katzenschlager Tanja1991w8.262Union Tennis Club Weitra96
59227719Fasching Stefanie2001w8.347UTC Rohrendorf96
59340308Sieberer Christine2005w8.702UTC Emmersdorf96
59131166Durnwalder Kathrin1999w8.752UTC Gedersdorf96
59376624Sagmüllner Katja1995w9.458UTK Mautern96
59402612Hagel Anna2008w9.512USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis96
74137025Kolm Vanessa1995w6.18KTK Krems92
74307292Hoffmann Sandra2005w9.607Union Tennis Club Weitra92
7692379Reifschneider Raffaela1994w6.062ULTC Raika Raabs88
7620227Tüchler Daniela1984w6.1861.SVg. Gmünd88
76116571Pozniak Maria1990w6.549WSV Voest-Alpine Krems88
7621913Kitzler Karin1982w6.794Sportunion Zwettl88
76130787Kornell Julia1995w6.846ULTC Raika Raabs88
7691590Leitner Claudia1991w6.887UTC Gedersdorf88
76139540Mezricky Livia1996w7.118UTC Rohrendorf88
76130851Redl Anja1995w7.217ULTC Raika Raabs88
76124253Marchsteiner Brigitte1971w7.285Sportunion Zwettl88
76236633Fiedler Magdalena1998w7.711UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern88
76124203Bauer Karin1990w7.831Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß88
76130784Filler Hanna1995w8.017ASV Schrems88
769079Pabisch Elfriede1965w8.024Sportunion Zwettl88
76176487Brayer Gertraude1963w8.029TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang88
76139609Müller Katharina1998w8.139Union Tennisverein Kautzen88
76236189Kiesenebner Kerstin1999w8.25Union TC Marbach am Walde88
76200462Lehr Jennifer1989w8.327UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern88
76130823Lamatsch Katharina1996w8.547UTC Waidhofen/Thaya88
76198546Sykora Laura2001w8.713UTK Mautern88
76360462Sainitzer Johanna2006w8.924Union Ludweis-Aigen88
76124040Jetschko Daniela1977w8.957UTC Krems-Süd88
76338277Riedl Melanie2006w9.777Tennisclub Lengenfeld88
98297025Stift Laura-Maria2006w8.988UTC Gedersdorf84
9911932Holzinger Beatrix1961w6.106KTK Krems80
9910163Führer Dagmar1977w6.712SV Hirschbach80
995265Zauner Judith1981w6.803UTC Raika Echsenbach80
9913089Eberstaller Susanne1969w6.892UTC Emmersdorf80
99106092Schiefer Susanne1985w7.239UTC Raika Echsenbach80
9991592Taller Julia1990w7.533UTC Gedersdorf80
9918595Kozyga Julia1983w7.674Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß80
99123941Böck Claudia1983w7.932UTC Krems-Süd80
9916520Pankl Claudia1973w8.034UTC Rohrendorf80
99131238Wondru Sabrina1989w8.206USV Groß Gerungs80
99359354Bauer Petra1988w8.331UTC Vitis80
998379Kail Margit1975w8.351UTC Geras80
9910159Fischer Daniela1977w8.405SV Hirschbach80
9919904Poinstingl Helga1963w8.454UTC Vitis80
99302781Fabinyi Laura2001w8.539UTK Mautern80
99311622Faltin Annalena2002w8.616USV Groß Gerungs80
99235632Brauner Marlene2000w8.668Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß80
99116851Neunteufl Eva1969w8.811UTC Geras80
99338543Bauer Barbara1994w8.838UTC Waidhofen/Thaya80
99197009Fischer Viola2001w9.225SV Hirschbach80
99402611Bamberger Lilly2007w9.537USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis80
99304703Trimmel Marlene2005w9.667ULTC Raika Raabs80
121340130Fritz Johanna2006w8.8761.SVg. Gmünd76
12292380Schön Cornelia1993w6.776ULTC Raika Raabs72
12210500Farnberger Judith1977w7.0461.SVg. Gmünd72
122139896Malat Anja1993w7.164WSV Voest-Alpine Krems72
122183747Mengl Anna1996w7.484Union TC Marbach am Walde72
122177665Mayerhofer Sandra1996w7.824Union Tennis Club Weitra72
122105976Faltin Martina1969w7.874USV Groß Gerungs72
1227495Kreutzer Sonja1983w7.876UTC Raika Echsenbach72
12286414Premm Karin1984w7.893Union Tennisverein Kautzen72
12291591Henneis Victoria1992w8.037UTC Gedersdorf72
12270670Neuhold Birgit1977w8.112Tennisclub Eggenburg72
122130988Koppensteiner Julia1999w8.166TV Gemeinde Waldenstein72
122280974Sailer Andrea1998w8.228Union TC Marbach am Walde72
122130953Nöbauer Mirjam1997w8.413UTC Waidhofen/Thaya72
122131169Semper Elke1984w8.456TC Raika Schwarzenau72
122304702Fleischmann Vanessa2004w8.472Union Ludweis-Aigen72
122358745Hauer Stefanie1991w8.505Union Ludweis-Aigen72
122177656Prinz Verena1983w8.667KTK Krems72
122116706Regen Livia1996w8.849TC Raika Schwarzenau72
122198569Walzer Lena2000w8.892Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß72
122327301Bigl Doris1993w8.948TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild72
122175972Gritsch Jacqueline1986w9.85UTC Gedersdorf72
143306579Hentsch Lena2006w9.428Union Tennis Club Weitra68
143236310Zlabinger Kerstin2004w9.553UTC Raika Echsenbach68
145406922Schumacher Lara1998w5.199KTK Krems64
1458629Brezina Kathrin1984w6.3711.SVg. Gmünd64
145124111Ogertschnig Tatjana1998w6.95UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern64
14519898Mlejnek Silke1984w6.99TC Groß Siegharts64
14516784Hackl Karin1982w7.0471.SVg. Gmünd64
145237940Kögler Franziska2002w7.31SG Die Wachauer64
1458295Sam Eva1965w7.84UTC Waidhofen/Thaya64
145199328Fiedler Heidemarie1968w8.035UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern64
14596998Kinsky Nadine1991w8.155UTC Waidhofen/Thaya64
145176186Koll Irmgard1976w8.176UTC Krems-Süd64
145359427Zach Jennifer1991w8.679TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang64
14521911Ritter Karin1965w8.812Sportunion Zwettl64
145175529Pind Magdalena1992w8.874UTC Geras64
14513777Klein Maria1958w8.906UTC Krems-Mitterau64
145159912Pöppel Sandra1990w9.19Union Tennisverein Kautzen64
145406465Gafgo Nicole2005w9.295UTK Langenlois64
145401702Geitzenauer Tamara1991w9.615UTK Mautern64
145139841Braun Roswitha1969w9.618Tennisclub Lengenfeld64
145338146Diesner Michaela1972w10.182TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang64
16496228Haider-Maurer Kristin1985w4.7691.SVg. Gmünd56
16410515Pollak Viktoria1990w6.2821.SVg. Gmünd56
16411929Berger-Janacek Bianca1973w7.159USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis56
16491332Nöbauer Barbara1979w7.262TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
164430106Grün Ann-Sophie1999w7.306KTK Krems56
16472027Seiler Claudia1987w7.874ASV Schrems56
16413776Malat Andrea1962w7.947WSV Voest-Alpine Krems56
164158662Fraissl Karin1995w8.073TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild56
164176485Katzian Martina1971w8.086TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
16416521Kirchner Birgit1980w8.347WSV Voest-Alpine Krems56
16411936Haizinger Ulrike1965w8.458KTK Krems56
164131230Miniböck Daniela1981w8.492ASV Schrems56
164139585Berger Selina1998w8.536SV Hirschbach56
164177225Böhm Eva1996w8.641Union TC Marbach am Walde56
164116767Ogertschnig Silvia1971w8.742UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern56
164176486Czurda Susanne1967w8.8TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
164338081Reiss Sabine1999w8.829Union Ludweis-Aigen56
16412065Grausenburger Maria1966w8.896KTK Krems56
164198795Nowak Miriam2001w8.973TV Gemeinde Waldenstein56
164201883Kreuzer Kerstin1996w9.105UTC Brand-Waldhausen56
164165965Senk Kathrin1988w9.228Union Tennis Club Weitra56
164198797Dorr Riccarda2001w9.33TV Gemeinde Waldenstein56
164269646Pany Livia2003w9.655UTC Waidhofen/Thaya56
164430820Feichtner Karin1995w9.76Tennisclub Eggenburg56
164124011Schuster Anja1996w9.797ASV Schrems56
164175700Joksch Kerstin1995w9.83UTC Krems-Süd56
164200337Schenk Dorothea1997w10.002Union Ludweis-Aigen56
164359149Posch Maximiliane2007w10.032Sportunion Zwettl56
164431544Dourakas Barbara1972w10.07UTC Brand-Waldhausen56
164408044Hobecker Katrin1997w10.214ASV Schrems56
194338163Zimmermann Johanna2007w9.595UTC Raika Echsenbach52
19570335Weninger Sabine1983w7.536Union Ludweis-Aigen48
1958098Seif-Stanek Karin1977w7.719USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis48
19519911Gastinger Stefanie1989w7.768UTC Vitis48
195139592Reifschneider Laura1999w7.816Union Ludweis-Aigen48
19570892Müllner Marlene1981w7.889TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang48
19511277Dangl Irina1987w7.964UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
195235172Jenull Sabrina1988w7.983UTC Krems-Süd48
19519903Vogler Walburga1976w8.001UTC Vitis48
1958667Frühwirth Andrea1967w8.12TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild48
195186245Dollensky Anna2000w8.274ULTC Raika Raabs48
195116497Liebhart Silvia1966w8.385Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
195116600Schäfer Tamara1987w8.435SV Hirschbach48
195159714Wunsch Claudia1975w8.48TC Raika Schwarzenau48
195159354Wimmer Katrin1995w8.516TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang48
19516796Rzepa Karin1963w8.524ASV Schrems48
195174834Lugauer Carina2002w8.629UTC Raika Echsenbach48
195369906Kloihofer Daniela1990w8.67UTC Emmersdorf48
19513774Poscharnig Margarete1943w8.752UTC Krems-Mitterau48
195200362Schön Lara2003w8.806ULTC Raika Raabs48
195338624Fenz Alexandra1989w8.902Tennisclub Eggenburg48
195430023Weiguny Katrin1986w9.029USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis48
195236125Witzmann Marion1975w9.234Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
195124268Fuchs Verena1996w9.318TV Gemeinde Waldenstein48
195360693Eberl Sarah2006w9.445UTC Raika Echsenbach48
195382726Singer-Musil Ursula1970w9.468Garser Tennisklub48
195381516Fuchs Viktoria1987w9.592Union Tennis Club Weitra48
195201884Seper Cornelia1995w9.755UTC Brand-Waldhausen48
19510160Schäfer Hilda1960w9.787SV Hirschbach48
195198582Pind Marie1994w9.799UTC Geras48
195407805Fichtenbauer Sophie2009w10UTC Rohrendorf48
195429999Gföller Sophie2004w10.182Union Ludweis-Aigen48
226339752Mayrhofer Emma2007w9.868Tennisklub Albrechtsberg44
227430073Abdellaoui Sara2000w5.764KTK Krems40
22712201Allinger Sigrid1987w6.269UTK Mautern40
2278628Wandaller Anna1965w7.1411.SVg. Gmünd40
22770672Binder Pamela1980w7.445Tennisclub Eggenburg40
22770753Steyrer Andrea1985w7.588USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis40
227303084Fleischhacker-Höfler Nina1984w7.771Tennisclub Eggenburg40
22710710Pleßl Magdalena1989w7.813Garser Tennisklub40
22772028Filler Julia1988w8ASV Schrems40
227268679Gold Julia2000w8.197UTC Waidhofen/Thaya40
2278665Faltner Monika1963w8.603TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild40
22719901Mlejnek Aloisia1956w8.844UTC Vitis40
2278633Gabler Melanie1981w8.957Union Tennis Club Weitra40
227228142Maurer Anneliese1963w9.263Tennisclub Eggenburg40
227131121Schörgenhofer Carina1986w9.278UTC Gedersdorf40
227162075Eberstaller Alina2000w9.284UTC Emmersdorf40
22772023Filler Martina1964w9.338ASV Schrems40
22710166Hofmann Cornelia1958w9.647SV Hirschbach40
227338412Wühl Nadine2006w9.718Union Tennisverein Kautzen40
22771200Neuwirth Isabella1974w9.89Union Tennisverein Kautzen40
227427122Frey Michaela1994w9.92UTC Emmersdorf40
227402124Fahrnberger Lisa2003w9.984UTC Emmersdorf40
227430954Gröbeldinger Sara2006w10.177UTC Rohrendorf40
227139680Schindl Samantha1994w10.245ASV Schrems40
250338162Lugauer Melanie2006w9.635UTC Raika Echsenbach36
250407193Kraus Paula2005w9.716Garser Tennisklub36
250338853Gschwandtner Nina2007w10.127UTC Horn36
250408733Lindtner Hanna2010w10.2UTC Gedersdorf36
254131300Antony Doris1976w7.349Tennisclub Eggenburg32
254139612Siller Lisa1998w7.402Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
25412687Haindl Petra1968w7.761Tennisclub Lengenfeld32
254292039Thenner Hanna2000w7.983UTC Krems-Mitterau32
254177358Bauer Franziska1963w8.203UTC Vitis32
254425911Eller Katharina1997w8.616KTK Krems32
25470893Meller Karin1978w8.672Union Tennisverein Kautzen32
254281226Fitzinger Tamara2000w8.865TV Gemeinde Waldenstein32
254377361Ambrosch Alexandra1982w8.881WSV Voest-Alpine Krems32
254140094Lovric Dunja1974w8.999Tennisclub Eggenburg32
254124430Piffl Manuela1965w9.119ULTC Raika Raabs32
254382511Weißenböck Andrea1991w9.288UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
254161154Kreuter Irina1992w9.313Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
25416930Regen-Vokroy Karin1966w9.351TC Raika Schwarzenau32
254236308Schilcher Sophie2002w9.384UTC Raika Echsenbach32
254426763Pemmer Jasmin1981w9.439UTC Emmersdorf32
25410164Berger Roswitha1967w9.498SV Hirschbach32
254360242Kainz Silvia2004w9.692ASV Schrems32
254426776Leopoldinger Petra1975w9.71UTC Emmersdorf32
254357068Kirchknopf Sandra1969w9.766UTC Krems-Mitterau32
254430557Zach-Kamhuber Sabine1968w9.829TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
254338679Jäger Anja2007w9.868Tennisklub Albrechtsberg32
254306885Helmreich Stella2006w9.922Sportunion Zwettl32
254431552Redl Gertraud1975w10.121UTC Brand-Waldhausen32
254429996Appeltauer Anna2006w10.125Union Ludweis-Aigen32
279407194Singer Johanna2004w10.077Garser Tennisklub28
279380817Menigat Noelle2010w10.2UTK Langenlois28
279409902Bauer Verena2004w10.223UTC Raika Echsenbach28
282430074Steiner Caroline Ruth1993w6.296KTK Krems24
282235902Staudenherz Stefanie2003w6.356SG Die Wachauer24
282130789Weinzierl Franziska1996w7.032KTK Krems24
28277272Toifl Susanna1986w7.522Garser Tennisklub24
28216179Schön Claudia1974w7.749ULTC Raika Raabs24
2828623Binder Susi1971w8.0251.SVg. Gmünd24
2828253Schuster Ilse1971w8.15Garser Tennisklub24
282381705Brandstetter Karin1979w8.587UTC Emmersdorf24
28218597Sobotka Brigitte1946w8.776UTC Krems-Mitterau24
28210708Pleßl Theresa1986w8.788Garser Tennisklub24
28220224Eggenberger Dagmar1974w8.899TV Gemeinde Waldenstein24
282426762Capek Heidemarie1972w8.998UTC Emmersdorf24
28292409Burgstaller Irene1960w9.045TC Raika Schwarzenau24
282280075Faber Magdalena2003w9.117Tennisclub Paudorf24
282430022Wolf Kerstin1996w9.199USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
28270667Obenaus Henriette1959w9.232Tennisclub Eggenburg24
282235607Strondl Martina1976w9.303TC Groß Siegharts24
282426780Schneck Jana2000w9.359UTC Emmersdorf24
28221902Karner Margareta1960w9.423Sportunion Zwettl24
282130931Smejkal Viktoria2000w9.477TC Raika Schwarzenau24
282338147Hoffmann Martina1972w9.617TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang24
282340500Groiß Viktoria1994w9.665UTC Brand-Waldhausen24
282358822Meyer Margot1975w9.685Union Tennis Club Weitra24
282382795Skorsch Anna-Marie2005w9.688Tennisclub Paudorf24
282380669Faltin Mariella2005w9.726USV Groß Gerungs24
282234737Meyer Julia2004w9.822Union Tennis Club Weitra24
282382052Schnait Viktoria2005w10.097Tennisklub Albrechtsberg24
282199620Berger Michelle2001w10.231SV Hirschbach24
282379100Eilmberger Denise2007w10.291UTC Gedersdorf24
282358978Hufnagl Anna1988w10.3Tennisclub Lengenfeld24
312382055Winter Letitia2007w9.883Tennisklub Albrechtsberg20
312380743Spillauer Johanna2004w9.999Tennisklub Albrechtsberg20
312408222Stellner Annika Maria2006w10.063ASV Schrems20
31512024Schiffauer Bianca1990w5.746UTK Mautern16
31570336Kasses Birgit1985w8.096Union Ludweis-Aigen16
31516927Nebral Klaudia1980w8.39TC Raika Schwarzenau16
3158102Löffler Martha1975w8.446USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
315162883Gutmann Lisa1994w8.652UTC Brand-Waldhausen16
315162880Gutmann Katharina1993w8.712UTC Brand-Waldhausen16
315161002Bogg Nicola2000w8.755UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
315123966Frank Marina1983w8.835UTC Krems-Süd16
315107307Pönwalter Magdalena1993w8.873TV Gemeinde Waldenstein16
315198775Groiss Selma2000w8.985Garser Tennisklub16
315116740Docekal Gabriele1972w9.081UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern16
315177653Buhl-Cornelius Andrea1961w9.157Union Tennis Club Weitra16
315307033Fuchs Sonja1971w9.297SV Hirschbach16
315340076Hofbauer Agnes1996w9.59TC Groß Siegharts16
315426768Lechner Evelyn1975w9.594UTC Emmersdorf16
315124150Schaider Helga1967w9.618Tennisclub Lengenfeld16
315381747Dorr Lea2007w9.661UTC Raika Echsenbach16
315116902Prager Nicole1995w9.701TC Groß Siegharts16
315426778Schneck Manuela1977w9.722UTC Emmersdorf16
315198853Steindl Renate1967w9.758Union TC Marbach am Walde16
315338167Zlabinger Nicole2007w9.885UTC Raika Echsenbach16
315407220Asenbaum Verena1988w9.948UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
315381890Herzog Nadine2009w10Sportunion Zwettl16
315430438Laister Melanie1996w10.017Union TC Marbach am Walde16
315426770Fahrnberger Gabriele1974w10.042UTC Emmersdorf16
315426944Kreuzer Christina1976w10.077UTC Emmersdorf16
315426887Schaffer Viktoria2003w10.112UTC Emmersdorf16
315381606Popp Anja2008w10.136UTC Horn16
315358801Wanko Leonie2006w10.3Union Tennisverein Kautzen16
315429997Fleischmann Natascha1979w10.3Union Ludweis-Aigen16
3457267Kögler Karin1976w8.43SG Die Wachauer13
346406375Kermer Marlene2005w9.742UTK Langenlois12
346381607Kaindl Miriam2008w10.236UTC Horn12
346408221Ableitinger Amelie2006w10.3ASV Schrems12
349406921Kozlejova Karin1999w4.954KTK Krems8
349236442Fischer Jasmin2000w6.711KTK Krems8
34910513Kaineder Stefanie1986w7.324WSV Voest-Alpine Krems8
3498099Justl Martina1966w7.895USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
34972021Engel Daniela1980w8.043ASV Schrems8
349105509Wasl Nina1987w8.309SG Die Wachauer8
34919906Nöbauer Claudia1976w8.335UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
349160124Treml Miriam1998w8.354Garser Tennisklub8
34972024Köhler Petra1965w8.376ASV Schrems8
349198917Hentsch Sophie2002w8.447Union Tennis Club Weitra8
34920226Schindler Christina1974w8.463ASV Schrems8
34919902Buchsbaum Renate1958w8.523UTC Vitis8
34917236Königsberger Verena1985w8.653Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß8
349280971Bosse Christine1967w8.724UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
349158661Scheidl Inge1959w8.794TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild8
349377449Becker-Freudenthaler Birgit1966w8.875USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
349123934Ledermüller Kathrin1996w9.0091.SVg. Gmünd8
34910506Preis Monika1968w9.1081.SVg. Gmünd8
349172873Richter Ines1978w9.116Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß8
349131184Wistrcil Renate1968w9.291Union Ludweis-Aigen8
349280885Hoffmann Melanie2000w9.326TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang8
349358698Kriz Elisabeth1963w9.329Union Ludweis-Aigen8
349204760Eggenberger Hannah2003w9.365UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
349176112Kitzberger Karin1987w9.47Union Ludweis-Aigen8
349425912Hofer Victoria1986w9.546KTK Krems8
349426766Harrer Sonja1974w9.563UTC Emmersdorf8
349311621Edinger Tanja1999w9.598USV Groß Gerungs8
349337341Pany Birgit1970w9.738UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
349379517Bell Lara2001w9.762UTC Emmersdorf8
349358259Eichinger Manuela1972w9.768UTK Langenlois8
349430382Novak Marija2003w9.779TC Groß Siegharts8
349178038Nigischer Katharina1988w9.845Union Ludweis-Aigen8
349376623Bicek Carina1991w9.882UTK Mautern8
349162146Klein Sandra1992w9.912TC Raika Schwarzenau8
34920230Nowak Christine1950w9.932TV Gemeinde Waldenstein8
349408253Widy Valerie2009w10ASV Schrems8
349408213Widy Amelie2009w10ASV Schrems8
349376819Stummer Emma2009w10UTC Rohrendorf8
349407135Rohrmüller Selina2003w10.017TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang8
349430365Leodolter Susanne1965w10.021Garser Tennisklub8
349406552Knabb Alexandra1997w10.046UTC Krems-Süd8
349359150Grundwald Johanna2007w10.051Sportunion Zwettl8
349426781Weisgrab Gertrud1967w10.07UTC Emmersdorf8
349139766Brenner Christina1998w10.1051.SVg. Gmünd8
349358873Grulich Daniela1970w10.183Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß8
349406553Jetschko Nadine1999w10.268UTC Krems-Süd8
349426800Eisner Nina1983w10.3Union Ludweis-Aigen8
396340480Siedl Patricia2006w9.68UTC Raika Echsenbach4
396408219Mayerhofer Laura2007w9.943ASV Schrems4
396408220Klinger Marlen2006w9.994ASV Schrems4
396406316Tastl Marie-Sophie2000w10.134UTC Rohrendorf4
396382053Mayr Lara2005w10.136Tennisklub Albrechtsberg4
4018631Gruber Denise1986w7.9881.SVg. Gmünd0
40192060Siegl Monika1961w9.297Union TC Marbach am Walde0
401430141Löschenbrand Elisa2009w10Sportunion Zwettl0

Unsere Partner

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok