Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

RangLizenzNameGeburtsjahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1129695Mitterböck Dominik1996m3.867Union Kaumberg630
217882Aschauer Oliver1971m3.038TSG St. Pölten466
320469Bieder Hannes1983m4.395SV Folie Teich Weinburg440
419662Linsbichler Alexander1983m3.449TSG St. Pölten340
5161695Schett Maximilian1994m4.317TC Herzogenburg316
6176961Kuhn Lukas2000m4.269UTC Hofstetten-Grünau314
720740Brauneder Gernot1984m3.925USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg308
818014Blaha Martin1979m3.148TSG St. Pölten296
9122772Speck Jürgen1993m4.137UTC Hofstetten-Grünau284
99732Komma Michael1974m4.354TEK Böheimkirchen284
1110348Teubel Stephan1981m3.983UTC Hofstetten-Grünau280
1111308Weiser Robin1981m4.713UTC Hofstetten-Grünau280
13189334Riel Walter1986m3.894USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg278
1462778Spreitzer Alexander1995m3.484TSG St. Pölten276
1491255Beitl Michael1994m4.923TK Markersdorf276
1617885Aschauer Christian1970m3.923TSG St. Pölten272
179743Bachl Jörg1984m4.445TSG St. Pölten260
1837649Schmidt Christoph1984m3.898UTC Tullnerbach252
199714Hauss Emanuel1985m4.376TK St. Veit-Gölsen236
20235756Schwarz Michael1998m3.266TC Sitzenberg-Reidling232
2014617Unterhuber Thomas1985m4.131UTC Neulengbach232
2015114Hubmayr Manuel1986m4.208TEK Böheimkirchen232
20116922Wenko Nathalie1994w4.985UTC Madainitennis232
2418208Siedl Ralph1982m4.933TK St. Veit-Gölsen230
2519655Schubert Thomas1967m4.514WSV Traisen224
25308399Fuchs Alexander2004m4.873TV Maria Anzbach224
27199640Harreither Tim2004m3.99TC Tulln220
27190004Gonaus Philip1998m4.916UTC St. Margarethen220
27122884Teubel Thomas1984m4.965UTC Hofstetten-Grünau220
3092038Neuhauser Markus1993m3.409UTC Hofstetten-Grünau208
3019645Frik Oliver1987m3.551UTC Tullnerbach208
3015116Mangl Bruno1985m3.689UTC Ollersbach208
3314937Nestelberger Philipp1981m3.274ESV Obergrafendorf204
34160046Klaus Rainer1999m3.763UTC Hofstetten-Grünau200
349735Biber Martin1974m4.513TC Harland200
3471619Schimmer Florian1990m4.773UTC Neulengbach200
37160457Gröss Anna2002w3.577TC Tulln196
3719514Schmöllerl Patrick1980m4.341TC Tulln196
3710427Kropik Gerhard1980m4.554TC Hohenberg196
3771499Böhm Florian1992m4.635TTK Türnitz196
3714605Puchner Stefan1982m4.901UTC Neulengbach196
42198528Haller Tristan2002m4.437TC Tulln192
43130295Gruber Lukas1996m3.584TEK Böheimkirchen188
4392506Jungwirth Florian1993m4.271TC St. Aegyd188
45137317Fuchs Paul-Anton1998m3.396UTC St. Margarethen184
45236629Pfiel Lukas2000m4.557TC Sitzenberg-Reidling184
45381174Loos-Fuxsteiner Otmar1980m4.665TC Sieghartskirchen184
4517961Kurzmann Peter1984m4.677U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten184
45157924Bosch Marvin1996m4.752USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg184
50105905Feichtinger Marcel1990m4.182UTC Hofstetten-Grünau176
519668Staba Radovan1981m3.088SC Traismauer172
5114492Laber Thomas1976m3.866TC Tulln172
5114607Unterhuber Andreas1982m4.134TC Tulln172
5119559Haller Mario1970m4.206TC Tulln172
55116442Joksch Patrick1992m4.066TC Sieghartskirchen168
55246419Bucek Robert1973m4.419TEK Böheimkirchen168
55123702Groissmayer Andreas1990m4.747UTC St. Margarethen168
5818531Zeitlberger Josef jun.1983m3.049TC Tulln164
5819503Sibral Marc1972m4.045TC Tulln164
5817886Putzer Markus1970m4.488TSG St. Pölten164
58173351Schramek Thomas1972m4.82TC Sieghartskirchen164
6211523Peball Georg1978m3.516TEK Böheimkirchen160
63106576Stark Jakob1993m4.069TC Tulln156
6314610Puchner Bernhard1979m4.379UTC Neulengbach156
6372121Schmidt Manfred1968m4.45TC Tulln156
6317326Peithner Ernesto1992m4.501TC Sieghartskirchen156
6717883Schmidt Michael1981m3.822TK Markersdorf154
6836212Lackner Rene1981m3.343TC Purkersdorf152
68189739Eisenmagen Paul2000m3.624ASV Pressbaum152
68114599Cozma Nicolae Razvan1987m3.794Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer152
68188995Müller-Niklas Marc2003m4.768TC Purkersdorf152
6815106Stehno Wolfgang1963m4.834UTC Ollersbach152
68105521Walker Eduard1989m4.962UTC Judenau152
7436728Dugaschl Gerhard1979m3.336TC Purkersdorf144
749771Ibrahim Rami1990m3.913TC Harland144
7487290Schmidl Stephan1986m4.456UTC St. Margarethen144
7410041Gugerel Florian1984m4.887TC Herzogenburg144
7892504Jungwirth Stefan1991m4.559TC St. Aegyd142
7972127Strasser Bernhard1990m3.694TC Sieghartskirchen140
80173550Kunst Hans1981m3.473TC Sieghartskirchen136
8015283Amon Alexander1986m4.272UTC Wölbling136
8011330König Raphael1986m4.381UTC Hofstetten-Grünau136
8019511Stangl Harald1982m4.648TK Big Point Muckendorf136
8021833Bader Martin1985m4.701TC Zwentendorf136
8016050Seliger Rainhard1980m4.744TC Purkersdorf136
8619501Richter Norbert1968m3.216TK Big Point Muckendorf132
86116210Schmidt Tobias1993m3.575UTC Judenau132
8686725Danzer Lukas1988m4.234TV Maria Anzbach132
8619617Girschik Adrian1985m4.325TC Tulln132
86138437Kranabetter Stefan1995m4.416UTC Wölbling132
86259779Hoxha Elias2004m4.867TC Tulln132
92359361Jarosova Adela1994w3.983TC Tulln128
92105792Gharibo Gabriel1981m3.99TC Tulln128
9217897Moser Michael1982m4.094TSG St. Pölten128
92137965Schmutz Niklas1998m4.16ASV Pressbaum128
92123046Weissmann Georg1993m4.636TV Maria Anzbach128
9710738Turnhöfer Michael1979m3.627UTC Judenau124
9711305Walsberger Klaus1980m4.264TSG St. Pölten124
99106565Wagner Mathias1991m3.457TK Big Point Muckendorf120
99106656Gallati Daniel1993m4.431UTC Ollersbach120
9912339Sorgner Mario1988m4.48TEK Böheimkirchen120
9919068Giese Alexander1976m4.91TC Totzenbach120
9972193Vojtova Martina1977w4.911TSG St. Pölten120
99280605Ali Manuel2003m4.935TC Harland120
105115131Cisar Martin1983m3.082SC Traismauer112
105106232Janisch Lukas1994m3.156Union TC Kilb112
10519218Köhl Michael1976m3.909SC Traismauer112
10521835Frank Heimo1987m4.066UTC Judenau112
105129384Wurzer Matthias1995m4.109TK Big Point Muckendorf112
10514970Resch Florian1984m4.157ESV Obergrafendorf112
10519509Artacker Gerald1979m4.674Freizeittennisclub Tulln112
1059737Sedletzky Dietmar1961m4.894TC Harland112
11389334Wohlfahrt Oliver1990m3.174TC Tulln108
1139461Steurer-Schöfer Jörg1984m4.566TC Totzenbach108
115358889Hruncak Dominik1999m3.129Union TC Kilb104
115110381Skonc Milan1958m3.782TSG St. Pölten104
11516061Hohenwarter Wilfried1978m4.028TC Purkersdorf104
115129876Schäffert Thomas1992m4.486TK Big Point Muckendorf104
115379460Kitzmüller Roland1974m4.584TSG St. Pölten104
11516234Lang Thomas1982m4.629SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg104
115130424Kapeller Bernhard1997m4.688TK Big Point Muckendorf104
122122670Ofner Peter1996m4.329TC Harland102
12310016Süß Dieter1975m3.829SC Traismauer96
12317895Hammerl Thomas1984m4.013U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten96
12319576Huber Harald1982m4.573TC Tulln96
123139282Girsch Max1996m4.625ASV Pressbaum96
12312445Eisner Jürgen1980m4.889UTC Judenau96
12386384Robl Christian1982m4.907UTC Judenau96
12914650Straninger Christoph1981m4.158UTC Krems-Süd92
12910432Hanausek Mario1984m4.636TC Hohenberg92
129129491Beran Maximilian1998m4.863TC Tulln92
132317221Vach Andrej1995m3.195SC Traismauer88
13217323Corazza Ulrich1979m4.182UTC Judenau88
13212375Kamauf Thomas1979m4.394UTC Judenau88
132123960Kosanin Natasa1997w4.512TC Tulln88
13211302Krippl Peter1967m4.843SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg88
13711078Reischer Johann1982m4.223Union Kaumberg84
13886726Schmied Raphael1993m3.156TV Maria Anzbach80
138162645Reither Phillip1995m4.178UTC Ollersbach80
13815075Graf Andreas1983m4.921UTC Wölbling80
14134410Mayer Martin1982m3.257TK Big Point Muckendorf76
141122554Fahringer Markus1996m4.716TSG St. Pölten76
141306674Noss Sascha1969m4.749Freizeittennisclub Tulln76
14172638Wallner Gerhard1968m4.796UTC Wölbling76
14512404Leopold Severin1981m3.349SC Traismauer72
14592233Erber Patrik1993m3.369Union TC Kilb72
14520717Frühwald Thomas1969m3.84SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg72
14512403Hödl Markus1984m4.099SC Traismauer72
145129489Unfried Konstantin1993m4.194UTC Wölbling72
14518319Prischink Michael1985m4.268TC Harland72
145161680Bogdanovic Mladen1995m4.777WSV Traisen72
145235769Schicht Benedikt2001m4.83TK Big Point Muckendorf72
14514493Zimmermann Christian1965m4.937UTC Langenlebarn72
154129515Greßl Alexander1996m3.288UTC Rohrendorf68
15416019Tiefenbacher Werner1981m3.691Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall68
15621576Simon Andreas1986m3.102UTC Judenau64
156160459Ye Johnny1995m3.421TK Big Point Muckendorf64
15611170Wieser Dietmar1982m4.12Union TC Kilb64
15617592Pomberger Christoph1986m4.489TC St. Aegyd64
160198930Koll Karl1975m4.592UTC Krems-Süd58
16116230Schwaiger Christian1979m3.783SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg56
16185572Klarer Felix1983m4.325TSG St. Pölten56
161122716Muck Maximilian1995m4.626UTC Langenrohr56
16118006Madar Markus1968m4.684KTK Krems56
165129528Himsel Tobias1994m3.514UTC Judenau48
165407263Svobodova Monika1992w4.172TC Tulln48
16519502Bittner Thomas1979m4.451Freizeittennisclub Tulln48
16856952Florian Jürgen1972m3.152UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.44
168138385Stöberl Johannes1988m3.898UTC Aggsbach Dorf44
1685382Handlgruber Peter1972m4.061TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening44
16810017Holzinger Andreas1965m4.113KTK Krems44
17238271Richter Leo1973m4.637TK Big Point Muckendorf40
172276259Poruban Lubomir1957m4.76TC Allround TH Stattersdorf40
17219657Madaini Ramin1964m4.948UTC Madainitennis40
175145393Vorhemus Adrian2001m3.237ULTC Raika Raabs38
17512118Auer Josef1989m3.349USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis38
1776079Haupt-Buchenrode Alexander1952m3.411ASV Pressbaum36
177106756Ditzer Florian1995m3.574Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall36
177158202Pichler Selina2000w4.044TC Bakl Weigelsdorf36
17717310Saida Andreas1960m4.673TC Tulln36
17711976Alfons Rainer1974m4.733UTC Gedersdorf36
177115389Schlager Christoph1988m4.787UTC Gerersdorf36
17716054Leitl Andreas1972m4.822TC Purkersdorf36
18489321Mick Peter1993m3.47Union TC Kilb32
18492044Kostrhon Fabian1993m4.51TC Totzenbach32
18437877Sebor Bernd1966m4.666SG Die Wachauer32
184106453Zeilerbauer Georg1994m4.979TV Maria Anzbach32
18818195Fischer Christian1977m4.986TK St. Veit-Gölsen30
189269462Rothensteiner Liel Marlies2005w4.365BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC28
18912077Billeth Michael1957m4.536TC Allround TH Stattersdorf28
189123296Denk Mathias1967m4.604TC Zwentendorf28
19213930Novak Thomas1974m3.676UTC Stockerau24
19286485Höchtl Andreas1977m3.677UTC Geras24
19210735Schmutzer Christian1974m3.762UTC Judenau24
19271900Hebenstreit Christian1955m3.9621. Klosterneuburger TV24
19219285Pribyl Maximilian1984m4.099TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel24
19211217Tragschitz Bernd1979m4.179UTC Kirchberg-Wagram24
19219554Floth Oliver1980m4.368TC Tulln24
19212184Allinger Bernhard1984m4.436Kleinregion Nibelungengau24
19286728Simetzberger Josef1963m4.492UTC Madainitennis24
1927627Edelbacher Bernhard1981m4.68UTC Emmersdorf24
192115903Lovrek Alexander1974m4.712TK Big Point Muckendorf24
19292036Benkö Roland1984m4.726TV Maria Anzbach24
192115503Lustik Andreas1983m4.773TC Herzogenburg24
192189478Mikulan Nicole2002w4.923UTC Madainitennis24
20697029Pecek Roland1971m3.349TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf20
20617881Schweighofer Markus1972m4.09TSG St. Pölten20
20624348Reinprecht Hans-Wilhelm1984m4.842Union TC Kilb20
20912007Rohrböck Michael1988m3.217UTC Gedersdorf16
209129675Svoboda Michael1993m3.302ASKÖ Wöllersdorf16
209145673Kalteis Jakob2001m3.366UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs16
209176515Pimishofer Florian2002m3.416TC Seebenstein Schiltern16
209280463Gurdet Alexander2003m3.548TC Brunn/Geb.16
20917094Prinz Christoph1984m3.548KTK Krems16
20920588Brandhofer Peter1981m3.588Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall16
20913378Reheis Klaus1969m3.793Union Thomas Tennis Treff16
20911978Schönanger Günther1970m3.855UTC Krems-Mitterau16
20936886Posch Alois1959m4.035UTC Krems-Mitterau16
209198671Tinodi Yannick2003m4.286TC Brunn/Geb.16
209189769Dodes Tanja2002w4.52TC Bakl Weigelsdorf16
209107389Hajto Alexander1994m4.58ASKÖ Wöllersdorf16
222233222Scheidl Fabio2000m4.358ATUS Korneuburg14
223179082Ecker Philipp1999m3.165BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC12
22313831Kaufmann Dominik1981m3.451UTC Melk12
223191302Stoiber Niki2003m3.639TC Union Bad Erlach12
223223159Schwab Gregor2002m3.809TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel12
22315659Schreiber Jochen1982m4.107Kleinregion Nibelungengau12
2239734Walli Stefan1979m4.448TC Harland12
22973113Gamauf Georg1989m3.243UTC Gedersdorf8
229189850Mittelbach Philipp2002m3.481UTC Rohrendorf8
229129500Stark Lukas1996m4.188TC Tulln8
229254799Maurer Markus1966m4.3781. Klosterneuburger TV8
229184225Vorhemus Julian2004m4.383ULTC Raika Raabs8
22971335Gusenbauer-Schaar Jürgen1979m4.438UTC Krems-Süd8
229116482Janackova Klara1983w4.528TC Tulln8
22991595Bertl Mario1989m4.539UTC Gerersdorf8
2298109Schörg Harald1966m4.722SEVU ISOVOLTA8
229202005Kostersitz Felix1997m4.815UTC Emmersdorf8
239129606Fessl Lukas1995m4.232UTC Krems-Mitterau6
240282662Krahofer Jonas2003m3.29UTC Amstetten4
240129825Kramer Alexander1998m3.468UTC Stockerau4
240177701Semmelmeyer Matteo2002m3.774ASK Ybbs4
240105646Krimm Hannes1982m3.958ASK Ybbs4
24012405Poscharnig Marcus1974m4.193SC Traismauer4
24021735Loibl Herbert1961m4.233TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf4
2405200Hafenmayr Georg1982m4.32UTC Melk4
2408069Bock Stephan1977m4.42USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis4
248440023Studeny Jan1988m3.227Niederösterr. Tennisverband2

Unsere Partner

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok