Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

RangLizenzNameGeburtsjahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1189717Perina Jasmin2003w5.725WSV Traisen498
2169157Rockenbauer Lisa Marie1997w6.546TC Hohenberg492
3338589Eigelsreiter Niklas2003m6.753TC Allround TH Stattersdorf392
4326203Landthaler Nicole1988w6.593USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg368
5139567Panzenböck Sarah1999w6.044WSV Traisen342
615883Künzl Norbert1969m5.353ASV Pressbaum332
7106712Jetschko Martin1974m5.135UTC Hofstetten-Grünau328
8169568Pigall Pascal1999m5.793TC St. Aegyd316
918216Siedl Markus1981m5.504TK St. Veit-Gölsen302
10234580Fuchs Robert1969m5.213TC Harland268
10129572Fötsch Sebastian1993m5.861UTC Tullnerbach268
129748Voak Pierre1979m6.09TC Harland240
1220774Tiffi Susanne1971w6.49USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg240
14289780Tanner Martin1966m5.122TC Hainfeld236
14199175Reisinger David2001m5.912UTC Hofstetten-Grünau236
16300520Ganser Nico2005m5.581TC Allround TH Stattersdorf232
16116069Horinek Jürgen1991m6.115SV Folie Teich Weinburg232
16262839Schaschinger Jakob2002m6.243ASV Pressbaum232
19266919Praschek Markus1978m5.123USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg230
20407269Kern Wolfgang1968m5.788TC Allround TH Stattersdorf228
20308400Loacker Laurin2004m6.039TV Maria Anzbach228
22248001Eppensteiner Benjamin2001m5.9WSV Traisen220
22328685Grines Werner1982m6.38USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg220
2423903Karall Martin1986m6.91ASV Pressbaum212
2514938Zehndorfer Thomas1977m5.341ESV Obergrafendorf208
2510766Pichler Mario1982m5.518UTC Judenau208
25190012Gonaus Oliver2001m6.397UTC St. Margarethen208
2521568Donabaum Karl1963m6.769UTC Würmla208
29139165Zeller Stefan1989m5.516USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg204
3012320Vevoda Kurt1961m5.048Tennisclub Laaben200
306493Wagner Isabell1978w6.873TSG St. Pölten200
32115741Höhenberger Marcel1991m5.246USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg196
3216756Hartinger Markus1972m5.48Freizeittennisclub Tulln196
326502Braunsteiner Susanne1983w6.891TEK Böheimkirchen196
3287491Bock Peter1964m6.953SC Traismauer196
36391220Winkler Gernot1983m6.774TK St. Veit-Gölsen194
3711081Lampel Martin1985m6.024Union Kaumberg192
38175674Russo Felix1997m5.784ASV Pressbaum188
38259760Schnait Johannes2005m6.122TK Big Point Muckendorf188
4013534Huber Manfred1977m5.496TK Markersdorf186
41116129Bogner Matthias1992m5.15UTC Würmla184
41176176Wieser Jakob2002m5.501TC Tulln184
4115110Jäger Christian1985m5.977UTC Ollersbach184
41105005Schlegel Manfred1974m6.338UTC Tullnerbach184
41116428Jungwirth Stefan1995m6.409ASV Pressbaum184
4672196Grüner Heinz1962m6.121ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram180
47107026Siedl Sascha1990m5.117TK St. Veit-Gölsen176
4728959Stolzlechner Julian1987m5.485UTC Neulengbach176
47296840Reichmayr Matthias1983m6.238TK St. Veit-Gölsen176
47303061Greinecker Alexander1972m6.807UTC Judenau176
47381031Kindermann-Zeilinger Paul1995m6.819UTC Karlstetten176
5218033Krennmüller-Ettlinger Brigitte1974w5.882TC Herzogenburg172
52122988Hubauer Georg1996m6.996TC Harland172
5412085Schachinger Valentin1982m5.507TC Harland168
5417584Walter Andreas1976m5.68TC St. Aegyd168
54124340Krendl Manuela1981w5.744TSG St. Pölten168
54266939Friedl Markus1983m5.938USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg168
54106569Leckel Josef1989m6.145UTC Langenrohr168
5410044Mück Gerhard1979m6.255TC Herzogenburg168
545187Grosic Tina1983w6.422Freizeittennisclub Tulln168
6110745Jäger Helmut1974m5.684UTC Judenau164
6287647Kaisergruber Andreas1990m5.157USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg162
62129458Lampl Christopher1995m5.169ASKÖ Rainfeld162
6218192Weitzl Andreas1961m5.83TK St. Veit-Gölsen162
65189741Lipp Fabian2000m5.465ASV Pressbaum160
65183727Gansch Roland1973m5.762TK Big Point Muckendorf160
6587285Brisslinger Bernd1985m5.859UTC Tullnerbach160
65228840Schmidt Sebastian2004m6.101TC Tulln160
65159665Planyavsky Marc1993m6.205U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten160
65390460Weiß Marko1977m6.895UTC Krems-Süd160
7114863Gruber Gerhard1967m5.343TC Neustift- Innermanzing156
7116233Bichler Karl1960m5.373SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg156
716457Kleemann Markus1972m5.463TEK Böheimkirchen156
71161699Wallner Sebastian1996m6.336ASV Pressbaum156
7120731Sandner Heinz1964m6.384USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg156
71403291Kainrath Thomas1968m6.988TC TVN Wolfpassing156
77158243Steinböck Gerhard1995m5.698TC Zwentendorf154
78139016Sepasiar Martin1993m5.077TV Maria Anzbach152
7818009Tornar Gerd1966m5.245TSG St. Pölten152
7836924Schmidt Sandra1976w5.405UTC Tullnerbach152
7891425Faßler Roman1980m5.463TEK Böheimkirchen152
7871760Kain Heinrich1971m5.891ESV Obergrafendorf152
7819661Böhm Herbert1952m6.022TTK Türnitz152
78122691Engelbrecht Markus1977m6.051TC Raipoltenbach152
7814956Müller Franz1959m6.209ESV Obergrafendorf152
7815885Jungwirth Herbert1964m6.445ASV Pressbaum152
7888099Groiß Markus1987m6.466TC Hohenberg152
8811076Schubert Peter1972m5.247WSV Traisen148
8892476Koll Paul1961m6.635TC Herzogenburg148
8892505Bareuther Andreas1985m6.646TC St. Aegyd148
888404Wagner Reinhold1960m6.647UTC Gerersdorf148
88123483Grasl Roman1976m6.683TC Totzenbach148
88279759Summer Jörg1971m6.792TC Herzogenburg148
9415873Burian Irene1982w5.291ASV Pressbaum144
94106590Kucher Axel1991m5.418UTC Neulengbach144
94159723Mazgan Mario1994m5.483UTC Langenrohr144
94106657Gallati Niklas1994m5.521UTC Ollersbach144
949752Kahlfuss Klaus1985m6.136TEK Böheimkirchen144
94338464Müller Manuel1988m6.224TC Sitzenberg-Reidling144
9419546Novak Barbara1983w6.23Freizeittennisclub Tulln144
9417611Schnait Roman1970m6.676TK Big Point Muckendorf144
94130391Hofer Wilhelm1962m6.979TC Herzogenburg144
103280820Schweiger Florian1999m6.608TK St. Veit-Gölsen142
1049097Mildner Michael1972m5.981TV Maria Anzbach140
104301621Holzer Mario1964m6.074TK Markersdorf140
10486968Lechner Gerhard1971m6.484ESV Obergrafendorf140
104138337Kampf Peter1967m6.69Tennis Club Preuwitz140
10817901Till Jakob1980m6.021TK Markersdorf138
10918317Nadlinger Benjamin1983m5.045TC Herzogenburg136
1096487Mayerhofer Viktor1984m5.045TEK Böheimkirchen136
10917386Pfiel Robert1972m5.234TC Sitzenberg-Reidling136
10919069Korn Matthias1973m5.388TC Totzenbach136
10917580Strametz Norbert1963m5.677TC St. Aegyd136
10916131Ziegelwagner Thomas1973m5.689U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten136
109106932Eisner Wilhelm1962m6.183TC St. Aegyd136
10913335Apollonio Thomas1981m6.382TV Maria Anzbach136
109159223Gram Alexander1973m6.541USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg136
10918304Jaros Stefan1972m6.653TC Statzendorf136
109235152Wagesreither Fabian1994m6.738TK Markersdorf136
109307074Zetka Alexander2004m6.979UTC Judenau136
10910459Permann Daniela1985w6.99TC Hohenberg136
12214941Stangl Roman1977m5.095ESV Obergrafendorf132
122337701Stojan Sascha2004m5.349Union Kaumberg132
12219070Powondra Christoph1966m6.238TEK Böheimkirchen132
1228407Seidl Günter1964m6.435UTC Gerersdorf132
122299843Beiglböck Reinhard1964m6.439TC TVN Wolfpassing132
12712374Wansch Hannes1972m5.276UTC Langenlebarn128
127381119Dressler Gustav2006m5.446TC Sitzenberg-Reidling128
12771398Mitgutsch Roland1975m5.54UTC Langenlebarn128
127161711Haftner Lucas1985m5.658ESV Obergrafendorf128
127302605Aigner Jürgen1978m5.752UTC Langenlebarn128
127116281Skoll Johannes1995m5.863TC Sitzenberg-Reidling128
127397501Schinkels Frenkie1963m5.903U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten128
127302882Hörhan Michael1976m5.907TK Markersdorf128
127329481Böhm Patrick1984m6.006UTC Judenau128
127106123Luger Markus1992m6.069UTC Hofstetten-Grünau128
12719670Palwein Josef1969m6.312TTK Türnitz128
1276470Settele Manfred1963m6.4TEK Böheimkirchen128
1275695Wammerl Michael1974m6.487TC Tulln128
127138675Wiza Patrick1998m6.572ASV Pressbaum128
127297303Schulz Reinhard1971m6.709TC Raipoltenbach128
14215072Ganser Alfred1961m5.819U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten124
142258979Hirdina Maximilian1981m6.234TEK Böheimkirchen124
142173648Finger Benjamin2001m6.291WSV Traisen124
142115922Frostl Raphael1990m6.306UTC Hofstetten-Grünau124
14271040Pummer Peter1956m6.895TC Herzogenburg124
14711649Auinger Markus1974m5.012UTC Königstetten120
147160366Pekar Martin1970m5.24TC Sieghartskirchen120
147130610Pokorny Fabrizian1991m5.519UTC Königstetten120
147115865Stadlbauer Daniel1989m5.661UTC Hofstetten-Grünau120
147287819Schützhofer Manfred1986m5.873UTC Ollersbach120
147122551Nebel Alexander1990m6.105UTC Langenlebarn120
14715460Riedl Wolfgang1982m6.194UTC Sparkasse Perschling120
14754100Kovacsics Marcus1982m6.244SVN Neuaigen120
14718305Hirsch Helmut1971m6.249TC Statzendorf120
14717987Zitzmann Werner1967m6.291Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten120
147138451Haindl Julian1998m6.319UTC Würmla120
147265680Jirout Ronald1977m6.53UTC Langenlebarn120
147342797Gwinner Doris1975w6.555Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten120
14714628Pötzelberger Gertrude1951w6.568ASV Pressbaum120
1478411Wandl Markus1981m6.64SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg120
14717991Kuttenberger Franz1953m6.856SC Traismauer120
16315262Fraunbaum Otto1967m5.119UTC Wölbling116
16314945Müller Patrick1982m5.265ESV Obergrafendorf116
16310446Wurm Stefan1986m5.322TC Hohenberg116
163123836Mirth Markus1983m5.897TSG St. Pölten116
163421823Haiderer Thomas1969m6.179U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten116
163274081Gneth Roland1962m6.505TK Big Point Muckendorf116
16317589Jungwirth Johann1955m6.653TC St. Aegyd116
17015860Burian Stephan1984m5.063ASV Pressbaum112
17087340Berger Christian1975m5.419TC Hainfeld112
17017978Billeth Mario1985m5.43TC Harland112
170129669Weber Matthias1993m5.583TC TVN Wolfpassing112
17071931Korntheuer Stefan1965m5.628U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten112
17014620Hindel Erich1965m5.939UTC Ollersbach112
17017387Bergermaier Roman1977m5.947TC Sitzenberg-Reidling112
17019468Kurzmann Walter1958m6.152ATSV Tulln112
170138542Wammerl Michael2000m6.247TC Tulln112
170235817Keiblinger Julian2001m6.265Tennis Club Preuwitz112
17092039Hofmann Markus1991m6.279TTK Türnitz112
17017984Sommer Günter1956m6.526SC Traismauer112
17034384Biela Martina1985w6.528SVN Neuaigen112
17092247Ganser Manuel1986m6.648U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten112
17017570Raidl Günter1968m6.815TC Herzogenburg112
170106762Koller Christoph1993m6.82TC Purkersdorf112
17018199Schiep Peter1964m6.857TC Herzogenburg112
17038414Hoxha Natascha1975w6.926UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf112
170107200Fliedl Julia1991w6.946SVN Neuaigen112
170156303Pristouschek Angelika1994w6.987TC Herzogenburg112
170199773Zauchinger Andre1996m6.99SV Folie Teich Weinburg112
191281614Dlouhy Martin1967m5.23UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf108
191216079Hofbauer Christoph1981m5.266U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten108
191122979Prinz Dominik1995m5.724ESV Obergrafendorf108
191129550Pristouschek Christof1992m6.559TC Herzogenburg108
191177557Fuchs Matthias1999m6.621TC Harland108
191406515Mayrhofer Lukas2003m6.781ASKÖ Rainfeld108
19172334Hall Christian1964m6.953UTC Ollersbach108
198123563Gonaus Johannes1968m6.785UTC St. Margarethen106
19817779Groissmayer Hubert1964m6.788UTC St. Margarethen106
200114747Boigner Thomas1989m5.145UTC Tullnerbach104
20014933Berner Michael1975m5.305ESV Obergrafendorf104
20014297Nemec Christoph1970m5.434Freizeittennisclub Tulln104
200198507Fiedler Dominik1982m5.464Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer104
20072452Mertz Valerie1990w5.547TC Tulln104
20091959Deisenberger Thomas1989m5.701TC Sieghartskirchen104
200198085Seelhofer Peter1981m5.978TEK Böheimkirchen104
200162178Maurer Andreas1980m6.077Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten104
200264439Tschernitz Paul1981m6.094TEK Böheimkirchen104
20086969Weingast Matthias1992m6.129ESV Obergrafendorf104
200106714Eigner Matthias1983m6.18UTC Sparkasse Perschling104
20020781Brunner Sarah1984w6.398USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg104
20015888Grasel Gottfried1966m6.451ASV Pressbaum104
200160883Wagner Tobias1998m6.458UTC Gerersdorf104
20018306Komma Jürgen1975m6.6TC Statzendorf104
200386400Schneider Christoph1986m6.604Freizeittennisclub Tulln104
20078645Königswieser Meinhard1976m6.653TV Maria Anzbach104
200269159Winkler Wolfgang1980m6.713TC Zwentendorf104
20087510Müller-Niklas Gerald1965m6.743TC Purkersdorf104
20016091Cambruzzi Nicola1977w6.898TC Sportunion König Hagenb.104
200381006Kindermann Patrick1988m6.929UTC Karlstetten104
221116426Czvitkovich Leonhard1992m5.245TC Tulln100
2216461Ramler Martin1953m5.729TEK Böheimkirchen100
221176937Lupinek Alexandra1999w5.799UTC Madainitennis100
221174815Wutzl Arno1972m5.881TC Tulln100
22114321Wychera Rupert1971m6.065TC TVN Wolfpassing100
22111332Schmidberger Robert1964m6.192SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg100
22717311Laber Christian1971m5.2TC Sieghartskirchen96
227115774Kaufmann Gregor1989m5.698TC Tulln96
227129937Rosenwirth Stefan1982m5.726TC Neustift- Innermanzing96
22734768Galli Mario1989m5.798TK Big Point Muckendorf96
227129578Preisler Thomas1993m5.889WSV Traisen96
227123652Magyar jun. Anton1994m5.957UTC Michelhausen96
227283879Kienast Bernhard1983m6.001TV Maria Anzbach96
22716250Reisenhofer Michael1983m6.131SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg96
22720894Ruprechtshofer Herbert1964m6.205TK Big Point Muckendorf96
22713885Moser Jürgen1974m6.237UTC Michelhausen96
2278040Gotsmann Christoph1983m6.241UTC Frankenfels 198396
22719116Zebenholzer Heinz1970m6.248WSV Traisen96
227236008Kampf Julian2000m6.324Tennis Club Preuwitz96
2276484Braunsteiner Peter1984m6.414TEK Böheimkirchen96
22720884Gruber Leo1958m6.424TC TVN Wolfpassing96
227106710Stuphann Jürgen1985m6.638UTC Sparkasse Perschling96
22710748Zetka Gerald1971m6.663UTC Judenau96
22710751Pichler Christian1979m6.714UTC Judenau96
227122722Königshofer Fabian1994m6.755TC Raipoltenbach96
22719454Hartl Mathias1987m6.89UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf96
22716088Wagner Doris1971w6.898TC Purkersdorf96
2276498Nagl Veronika1985w6.925TEK Böheimkirchen96
22717601Pomberger Katharina1982w6.944TC St. Aegyd96
25012033Samek Bernhard1984m5.282U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten92
250308617Fink Thomas1977m5.532TK Big Point Muckendorf92
250376840Peham Christoph1973m5.791TK Markersdorf92
25017930Schöpf Thomas1974m6.005U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten92
250280622Kammerhofer Günther1968m6.077TK St. Veit-Gölsen92
250138522Kleemann Fabian2000m6.185TEK Böheimkirchen92
25018204Finger Christian1964m6.244WSV Traisen92
250123933Speck Stefanie1992w6.741WSV Traisen92
25016238Lang Karl1954m6.742SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg92
250375804Fiedler Florian1974m6.876TSG St. Pölten92
2606469Wagner Robert1976m5.006TC Totzenbach88
26018011Spreitzer Dieter1963m5.079TSG St. Pölten88
260259759Gratzl Nathalie2005w5.235TK Big Point Muckendorf88
260303205Kunrath Thomas1994m5.452UTC Judenau88
26050250Längle Christian1984m5.568UTC Neulengbach88
260115691Angerer Peter1985m5.572TC Zwentendorf88
26017928Knittl Reinhard1972m5.743U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten88
260189572Wagner Markus1977m6.034U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten88
260105441Mittermayer Bernd1967m6.039Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer88
260190018Dallinger Jakob1986m6.166TC Sieghartskirchen88
260175756Schaschinger Harald1967m6.235ASV Pressbaum88
26097486Blum Bettina1972w6.53TC Tulln88
26013896Schneiber Benedikt1983m6.557UTC Michelhausen88
26011927Baumann Ingrid1977w6.559TC Tulln88
26091426Knabb Gerhard1958m6.588TEK Böheimkirchen88
260123655Gerstl René1984m6.637UTC Hofstetten-Grünau88
260306633Weiländer Christoph1983m6.745U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten88
26014516Wild Verena1986w6.832SVN Neuaigen88
26014524Pimperl Anja1986w6.936SVN Neuaigen88
260265880Stajan Markus1983m6.99TC Neustift- Innermanzing88
28016053Weinhold Markus1973m5.417TC Purkersdorf84
28015890Paderta Peter1967m5.956ASV Pressbaum84
28011656Müllner Franz1957m6.088UTC Königstetten84
280274039Tauber Erich1972m6.111TK Big Point Muckendorf84
28016057Schlosser Thomas1967m6.124UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich84
28086703Sonnleitner Sabrina1990w6.128UTC Madainitennis84
28021569Quirchmayr Stefan1968m6.197TC Tulln84
28071778Redl Martin1966m6.754ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram84
280160962Frank Tobias1998m6.774UTC Hofstetten-Grünau84
28915447Koller Stefan1980m5.201UTC Sparkasse Perschling80
28937045Wustinger Gerald1975m5.316TC Purkersdorf80
289122581Wieninger Kevin1996m5.374TK Markersdorf80
289122789Fischer Daniel1992m5.392UTC Langenlebarn80
289129833Mucha Sebastian1996m5.423TC St. Aegyd80
289130580Budweiser Gernot1972m5.56TC Herzogenburg80
289130068Klermund Rüdiger1967m5.593TK Big Point Muckendorf80
28919518Bittner Andreas1980m5.631Freizeittennisclub Tulln80
28937641Glausch Florian1982m5.704TC Purkersdorf80
289338646Stenzel Fabian1977m5.739ASV Pressbaum80
289326841Parzer Martin1985m5.759Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten80
28911084Zechner Erich jun.1978m5.87Union Kaumberg80
289431252Strempek Henrich1980m5.992UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf80
289130399Holland Martin1969m5.994UTC St. Margarethen80
28915462Erber Christian1977m6.033UTC Sparkasse Perschling80
289106015Kuhn Michael1955m6.353TK Big Point Muckendorf80
28959344Poschinger Stefan1980m6.42UTC Würmla80
289138748Enke Christoph1998m6.429UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf80
289124022Bieder Katharina1996w6.434TK Big Point Muckendorf80
289354445Griesmayer Thomas1979m6.46UTC Langenrohr80
28980682Geith Danica1976w6.556TC Purkersdorf80
28913889Magyar Anton1959m6.743UTC Michelhausen80
289404764Hamerschmidt Martin1966m6.83U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten80
289122659Mayr Maxi1996m6.86TC Harland80
289306654Somberg Jan2005m6.934TC Tulln80
31415261Schrenk Paul1974m5.404UTC Wölbling76
314177510Redl Nico1992m5.5TC Sitzenberg-Reidling76
31414940Moser Martin1972m5.838ESV Obergrafendorf76
31421820Harold Kurt1963m5.93TC Zwentendorf76
31419220Brunner Andreas1971m5.99SC Traismauer76
314198332Höller Werner1977m6.066UTC Langenrohr76
314290879Mader Markus1975m6.367UTC Gerersdorf76
314129975Stanecki Thomas1969m6.426UTC Gerersdorf76
314162872Burger Dominik1985m6.75UTC St. Margarethen76
314198711Knorr Wolfgang1962m6.858TC TVN Wolfpassing76
314139346Sieder Christian1975m6.87TC Hohenberg76
32513542Hinteregger Heinz1967m6.39TK Markersdorf74
32619463Gratzl Stefan1982m5.063UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf72
326138347Hochgerner Valentin1999m5.085TC Tulln72
3269747Sedletzky Martin1981m5.115TC Harland72
32621572Farsky Christian1980m5.567UTC Hofstetten-Grünau72
326123039Hasenzagl Maximilian1991m5.613TC Allround TH Stattersdorf72
326138461Theuer Thomas2000m5.627TC Purkersdorf72
32692326Girsch Benedikt1991m5.701ASV Pressbaum72
32617900Felbermayr Josef1953m5.919TC Allround TH Stattersdorf72
326429651Göbharter Viktor1982m6.059UTC Judenau72
326115670Edlinger Bernhard1987m6.25SVN Neuaigen72
326139130Kriener Helfried1973m6.396UTC Aggsbach Dorf72
326123293Grassmann Peter1966m6.678TC Totzenbach72
326186294Krippel Nico1999m6.74WSV Traisen72
326337487Janker Christpoh1982m6.891SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg72
326197900Sagmeister Gerald1966m6.972TC Raipoltenbach72
3269758Göls Bernhard1949m6.987ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram72
34210426Hanausek Bernhard1964m5.698TC St. Aegyd70
34316052Wiltschek Bernd1968m5.115TC Purkersdorf68
3435159Hummel Roman1974m5.874Freizeittennisclub Tulln68
34310737Schüttengruber Gerhard1964m5.914UTC Judenau68
34387254Schuller Dieter1965m6.175TC Sieghartskirchen68
34319106Zechner Gerhard1960m6.228WSV Traisen68
343155825Koutni Christian1974m6.552WSV Traisen68
343416324Wolf Stefan1974m6.566TC Purkersdorf68
3435237Pfeiffer Bernhard1963m6.94UTC Langenrohr68
35172228Schagerl Jasmin1991w6.872UTC Ollersbach66
352219480Weintögl Johannes1977m5.278Union TC Kilb64
352154225Azodi Armin1998m5.419UTC Melk64
352106042Hasenzagl Christian1992m5.545TC Harland64
35222788Polzer Andreas1982m5.61TC Purkersdorf64
352136576Schauer Sandra1997w5.967TC Tulln64
35215445Himsel Gerhard1968m6.018UTC Sparkasse Perschling64
35211075Reinthaler Manfred1971m6.056Union Kaumberg64
35215107Kaiser Andreas1965m6.083UTC Ollersbach64
352280648Munk Andreas1986m6.223TC Herzogenburg64
352129951Winkler Kevin1991m6.336TC Neustift- Innermanzing64
352328522Schalkhammer Michael1971m6.425UTC Langenrohr64
35210369Macheleidt Sabine1967w6.434UTC Ollersbach64
3527395Hintermayer Franz1950m6.62TK Markersdorf64
352397502Hauser Richard1972m6.621U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten64
35221828Weibold Lukas1983m6.722TC Zwentendorf64
352288580Baumgartner Bernt1981m6.829TC Purkersdorf64
352306794Dillinger Hannes1974m6.973UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf64
352173476Salchegger Stefan1980m6.989UTC Königstetten64
37015069Seeböck Wolfgang1968m5.181UTC Wölbling60
370129516Sturzeis Roman1997m5.301TV Maria Anzbach60
370178890Kahri Walter1967m5.718UTC Sparkasse Perschling60
37020925Krammer Karl1949m5.771TC Wolfsthal60
370397503Fallmann Jochen1979m5.973U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten60
37036687Kolm Gerhard1955m6.052TCK Gablitz60
37017783Sailer Gernot1969m6.382UTC St. Margarethen60
370123098Pruckmoser Stephan1966m6.427ATSV Tulln60
3709742Ganner Michael1952m6.438TSG St. Pölten60
37015452Eigner Karl1958m6.503UTC Sparkasse Perschling60
37017974Eisenreich Martin1967m6.585ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram60
370175696Wittig Ulrike1994w6.614UTC Ollersbach60
370236211Ofner Manfred1962m6.625TC Klausen60
37092232Zöchling David1987m6.638UTC Hofstetten-Grünau60
370106075Munk Leopold1957m6.861TC Herzogenburg60
370130673Freistetter Franz1963m6.907TC Herzogenburg60
38613331Westermayer Christian1982m5.001TV Maria Anzbach56
386129596Appenzeller Thomas1967m5.019SC Traismauer56
3866459Brabenec Mario1974m5.023TEK Böheimkirchen56
38611316Winkler Martin1982m5.461UTC Hofstetten-Grünau56
38619450Kunz Stephan1985m5.623UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf56
38613878Polt Alexander1978m5.669UTC Michelhausen56
386115739Prischink Johann1966m5.734UTC Wölbling56
386139213Pfleger Gregor1975m5.739UTC Langenrohr56
386122661Weichhart Markus1997m5.793SKG St. Pölten56
38617986Weichhart Thomas1963m5.895SKG St. Pölten56
38620885Koll Markus1972m5.902TC TVN Wolfpassing56
386116338Rostamian David1993m5.964TCK Gablitz56
38617390Schwarz Dietmar1971m6.056TC Sitzenberg-Reidling56
38616474Kreihansel Alexander1972m6.228TC Hainfeld56
386116175Zobl Hannes1992m6.236UTC Würmla56
386329087Baumgartner Jürgen1991m6.306TC Zwentendorf56
386145755Schäffert Marco1989m6.419TK Big Point Muckendorf56
386367200Goiser Gregor1984m6.442ESV Obergrafendorf56
386122569Plöchl Michael1994m6.445UTC Ollersbach56
38686820Mayer Helmut1969m6.484UTC Michelhausen56
386115682Lampl Robert1974m6.506TC Hohenberg56
386176783Winkler Julia1999w6.74TK Big Point Muckendorf56
386159593Buchinger Andreas1994m6.792TC TVN Wolfpassing56
38619487Kaufmann Stefan1985m6.85Freizeittennisclub Tulln56
386162646Hessenberger Moritz1995m6.9TV Maria Anzbach56
38618320Rampsel Walter1985m6.905TC Statzendorf56
386139481Birwipfel Robert1978m6.916Union TC Kilb56
386189693Dallinger Florian2001m6.929TC Sieghartskirchen56
386123697Figl Roman1973m6.967TC Herzogenburg56
386131002Kranabetter Andrea1990w6.989UTC Wölbling56
38637527Bendl Thomas1982m6.994TTK Türnitz56
41713785Agis Alfred1953m5.114UTC Krems-Mitterau52
417190100Kripel Andreas1982m5.755TEK Böheimkirchen52
41716022Resch Florian1982m6.073Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall52
41771920Amon Ernst1958m6.137TK Markersdorf52
417189801Preisinger Franz1961m6.193TC Purkersdorf52
41716240Lagler Josef1958m6.426SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg52
41711654Zellinger Johannes1964m6.437UTC Königstetten52
41715864Fackelmann Michael1945m6.47ASV Pressbaum52
41786061Langhammer Markus1963m6.55TCK Gablitz52
417106636Prinz Gerhard1967m6.853ESV Obergrafendorf52
41713747Hackl Norbert1961m7TC Sieghartskirchen52
42835275Derdak Dieter1979m5.091TC Purkersdorf48
42813527Mader Jürgen1971m5.097TK Markersdorf48
4285394Zainzinger Michael1979m5.154Union TC Kilb48
42812407Heindl Franz1951m5.158UTK Langenlois48
428154233Rath Florian1999m5.289UTC Melk48
428175888Schifflhuber Leopold1974m5.355TC Herzogenburg48
428107192Gschwandtner Roman1991m5.378UTC Judenau48
428280174Dochot Nicolas1992m5.433SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
42819449Löffler Markus1985m5.436UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf48
42821958Foki Thomas1980m5.447TC Harland48
42871743Grabner Mario1989m5.518TC Neustift- Innermanzing48
42817332Hönigl Michael1969m5.738SVN Neuaigen48
42817788Maleschek Andreas1972m5.939UTC St. Margarethen48
428224639Rödl Matthias1994m6.048UTC Sparkasse Perschling48
42821575Schweyer Leopold1958m6.108UTC Würmla48
42819223Fiegl Dietmar1971m6.16SC Traismauer48
42819627Eisenschenk Katrin1981w6.192TC Tulln48
428138752Prinz Fabian2001m6.231ESV Obergrafendorf48
428381590Holcmann Michael1984m6.244TC Purkersdorf48
428130478Blümel Johannes1983m6.312Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer48
42821824Kühfaber Markus1982m6.357TC Zwentendorf48
42821618Gstöttner Maria1984w6.375UTC Würmla48
428159327Kaiser Andreas1996m6.475UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf48
428138466Dollhopf Patrik1992m6.51UTC Tullnerbach48
42819664Gassner Michael1971m6.553TTK Türnitz48
42811149Bottesch Günter1959m6.646Tennisclub Laaben48
42814943Vorstandlechner Werner1956m6.664ESV Obergrafendorf48
428106713Schicklgruber Helmut1982m6.67UTC Sparkasse Perschling48
4289749Bilcik Werner1948m6.726TC Allround TH Stattersdorf48
42810371Hager Bernadette1979w6.756UTC Hofstetten-Grünau48
42819073Till Wolfgang1966m6.853TC Herzogenburg48
42815857Dorfinger Christian1980m6.913UTC Tullnerbach48
428139321Eisner Matthias1983m6.941UTC Judenau48
428198366Ihrybauer Jochen1973m6.959SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
428115539Muschal Uwe1966m6.981TK Big Point Muckendorf48
428234808Moser Michael1957m6.983Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer48
464244239Groß Swen1966m5.324ASV Pressbaum44
46419465Längauer Jürgen1970m5.81ATSV Tulln44
46411179Lechner Helmut1961m5.823Union TC Kilb44
46418312Lasselsberger Gerhard1965m5.865TK Markersdorf44
464138538Horst Alexander1962m6.055TV Maria Anzbach44
46470758Gedei Peter1961m6.373TCK Gablitz44
464332421Langer Jakob1988m6.549UTC Melk44
464162716Seidl Julian1998m6.713UTC Gerersdorf44
464331467Stöcklhuber Matthias1997m6.97UTC Aggsbach Dorf44
46487513Muck Franz1955m6.983ATSV Tulln44
4745384Neswadba Christian1969m5.018TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening40
47413316Steinlechner Stefan1969m5.037TV Maria Anzbach40
47417330Gurschl Josef1964m5.373TC Sieghartskirchen40
474138988Perthold Matthäus1995m5.61TC St. Aegyd40
47492558Kickinger Martin1991m5.668TC Allround TH Stattersdorf40
4745300Amrich Norbert1967m5.852TC Purkersdorf40
474106897Kellerberger Thomas1971m5.884TC Sieghartskirchen40
47413880Maier Johann1963m5.897UTC Michelhausen40
4748035Karner Peter1971m5.923UTC Frankenfels 198340
47411311Grassmann Karl1960m6.089SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg40
4748351Schöls Robert1972m6.239ASV Pressbaum40
47491811Eichinger Lukas1986m6.296UTC Hofstetten-Grünau40
47421574Korherr Günter1958m6.339Tennisclub Laaben40
474155832Grill Michael1997m6.377WSV Traisen40
474280891Janisch Wolfgang1972m6.423WSV Traisen40
474160074Novotny Melanie1997w6.483WSV Traisen40
474189692Schmölz Dominik2000m6.484TC Sieghartskirchen40
4749763Stejskal Peter1971m6.488TK Markersdorf40
474308616Fink Robert1981m6.553TK Big Point Muckendorf40
474139037Zeilerbauer Andreas1999m6.562TV Maria Anzbach40
474339724Gersch Steffen1980m6.646TC Purkersdorf40
474235380Hörmann Alexander1977m6.664SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg40
47414401Pritz Wolfgang1973m6.69UTC RAIKA Mühldorf40
47419464Beinhofer Heinrich1961m6.889ATSV Tulln40
4746475Lebsinger Josef1949m6.971TEK Böheimkirchen40
47479161Polena Robert1970m6.988TC Purkersdorf40
500402443Reichmann Georg1982m6.822TK Markersdorf38
50116056Hekele Peter1967m5.002TC Purkersdorf36
50118016Kirchknopf Hans1968m5.021TSG St. Pölten36
501145520Kaiser Lara2001w5.115SG Die Wachauer36
50134534Kampelmüller Peter1968m5.278TK Big Point Muckendorf36
50115838Fritz Helmut1943m5.569ASV Pressbaum36
50119239Raderer Gregor1984m5.76SC Traismauer36
50115847Pohoralek Paul1948m5.831ASV Pressbaum36
501122912Prokop Gerd1953m6.08WSV Voest-Alpine Krems36
50113317Sichart Ernst1966m6.193TV Maria Anzbach36
50138177Kunrath Andreas1962m6.208UTC Judenau36
5019754Sonnleitner Andreas1985m6.323UTC Gerersdorf36
501406875Heilmann Stephan1978m6.401ESV Obergrafendorf36
50111315Jantschek Klaus1958m6.498SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg36
50118019Noitz Johann1952m6.577TSG St. Pölten36
501173462Zeilinger Andreas1974m6.596UTC Königstetten36
501123774Holl Bernhard1988m6.658UTC Melk36
50113539Frühwirth Frank1963m6.694TK Markersdorf36
50117784Wegl Jürgen1969m6.979UTC St. Margarethen36
51919621Steinböck Bernhard1988m5.082TC Tulln32
51938106Vondrak Mario1979m5.141TV Maria Anzbach32
51919507Ohrfandl Christian1976m5.159TC Tulln32
519104901Klingen Henning1976m5.177TV Maria Anzbach32
51911178Gonaus Christoph1985m5.316Union TC Kilb32
519122973Ruthner Philipp1995m5.399TC Harland32
51918217Putz Fritz1982m5.518TK St. Veit-Gölsen32
51917383Pfiel Thomas1970m5.549TC Sitzenberg-Reidling32
51918020Schädl Christian1955m5.581TSG St. Pölten32
519279724Steininger Herbert1972m5.63USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis32
51919519Czernoch Bernhard1983m5.844Freizeittennisclub Tulln32
519210519Holzbauer Walter1967m5.849TV Maria Anzbach32
51932716Thurner Gabriel1973m5.968TC Eichgraben32
519254540Schönauer Dietmar1963m5.999Freizeittennisclub Tulln32
519297301Grabner Gerald1972m6.15TC Purkersdorf32
51986896Pichlerbauer Johann1964m6.207TK Big Point Muckendorf32
51917899Steinbauer Gerhard1953m6.378TC Allround TH Stattersdorf32
519107025Sulzer Michael1990m6.432TK St. Veit-Gölsen32
5195707Baerwolf Michaela1963w6.499UTC Königstetten32
51914954Müller Alexander1978m6.513ESV Obergrafendorf32
519160884Badinger Johannes1999m6.56UTC Gerersdorf32
51916239Krennmüller Manfred1963m6.594TC Herzogenburg32
519115664Korntheuer Michael1959m6.607U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten32
519338558Kutsenits Harald1968m6.718SU Gumpoldskirchen32
51915690Koller Martin1965m6.804TC Purkersdorf32
519145394Wammerl Julia2002w6.857TC Tulln32
519116190Schwarz Markus1992m6.9UTC Sparkasse Perschling32
51990483Hold Wolfgang1958m6.909SV OMV Gänserndorf32
519381556Kink Katharina1984w6.922SVN Neuaigen32
519426725Bestagno Francesco1966m6.944UTC Tullnerbach32
519160879Teufl Michael1995m6.949SC Traismauer32
51911681Müllner Alexandra1988w6.964UTC Königstetten32
5195722Stadler Martin1968m6.967UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich32
552306963Ptacek Markus1981m5.111ATUS Korneuburg28
55216501Haselberger Rainer1977m5.318UTC Rohrendorf28
552139192Gausterer Stefan1994m5.482UTC Aggsbach Dorf28
55214092Ötsch Elisabeth1955w5.564BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC28
55211655Hagl Gerald1968m5.669UTC Königstetten28
55213072Mittelstrasser Stefan1983m5.777SK Loosdorf28
552225179Stumpfer Florian1983m5.795Schollach28
55210741Niedermayer Gerhard1967m5.825UTC Judenau28
552364760Futterknecht Patrick1988m6.014ATUS Korneuburg28
5525686Humphrey Robert1955m6.148TC Tulln28
55217392Brandstetter Paul1949m6.313TC Zwentendorf28
55217787Zwettler Ewald1949m6.324UTC St. Margarethen28
55284919Steininger Melanie1985w6.531SG Die Wachauer28
5527837Frank Gernot1968m6.539UTC Eschenau28
55236974Dechel Margit1961w6.563Union Thomas Tennis Treff28
552138610Gruber Jakob1997m6.581TC TVN Wolfpassing28
55210353Schuhmeier Peter1953m6.708UTC Hofstetten-Grünau28
55213540Paukowitsch Erich1954m6.714TK Markersdorf28
552123215Steiner Erwin1965m6.723TK Big Point Muckendorf28
55219473Ramlohr Roman1963m6.727ATSV Tulln28
5525306Bachtrögler Gerhard1953m6.806TC Altlengbach28
55220730Tisch Herbert1964m6.814USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg28
55217983Hölderl Peter1954m6.883TC Herzogenburg28
5528097Steyrer Bernhard1989m7USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis28
576359519Traint Manfred1975m6.038UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.26
57719558Böhm Stephan1971m5.01TC Tulln24
57719565Niedl Günther1963m5.02TK Big Point Muckendorf24
577359480Denk Sandro2000m5.071TC Sieghartskirchen24
577260180Collet Xavier1979m5.073ASV Pressbaum24
577432322Demmer Marc1974m5.173Union TC Kilb24
57717778Schmidl Alois1967m5.406UTC St. Margarethen24
57716110Irsigler Christian1970m5.565UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf24
577157922Löffler Manfred1981m5.644TK St. Veit-Gölsen24
57711077Fünck Andreas1963m5.778Union Kaumberg24
57716055Kotasek Alexander1967m5.942TC Purkersdorf24
57716132Schlinger Thomas1980m5.959TEK Böheimkirchen24
57720732Landthaler Gerhard1966m5.974USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg24
5775152Hausdorf Hermann1962m5.983UTC Kirchberg-Wagram24
57738618Kargl Alfred1963m6.013TK Big Point Muckendorf24
57710023Hauptmann Otto1964m6.199TC Herzogenburg24
57715844Kolnberger Werner1958m6.263ASV Pressbaum24
577173480Biedermann Antonio1986m6.268TC Sieghartskirchen24
57771268Chladek Christoph1986m6.273UTC Königstetten24
577138800Zimmel David1996m6.359UTC Wölbling24
577115803Stepan Herwig1983m6.389UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf24
577129463Karner Thomas1997m6.493SC Traismauer24
57736617Lahner Barbara1975w6.538TC Eichgraben24
577139371Weinauer Manuel1981m6.557TK Markersdorf24
57716498Brtnik Gerald1972m6.602SC Traismauer24
57710349Ablasser Paul1962m6.682UTC Hofstetten-Grünau24
57713541Hinteregger Gerald1964m6.69TK Markersdorf24
57719434Eckerl Karl1961m6.719UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf24
577425982Sterf Christoph1979m6.719ESV Obergrafendorf24
577176591Wieser Katharina1979w6.769TK Big Point Muckendorf24
577130383Gugerell Andreas1961m6.775TC Herzogenburg24
577189349Schmoll Florian1985m6.829USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg24
577198881Weislein Robert1962m6.837Freizeittennisclub Tulln24
577189889Rosenthaler Markus1968m6.912TK Markersdorf24
577177512Kattner Robert1968m6.974TC Sitzenberg-Reidling24
61188235Puhony Klaus1968m6.009TK Big Point Muckendorf20
61113338Schmied Heinz1965m6.051TV Maria Anzbach20
61171348Fürtler Patrick Marian1991m6.192UTC Krems-Mitterau20
61117623Seher Wolfgang1966m6.357TK Big Point Muckendorf20
611338824Jelem Thomas1965m6.421UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf20
61111155Hofer Gerhard1957m6.653Tennisclub Laaben20
61185983Cizek Werner1965m6.655UTC Emmersdorf20
611106566Blachfellner Manfred1963m6.882TK Big Point Muckendorf20
619158892Hofer Otto1983m5.089Kleinregion Nibelungengau16
61916026Auer Erich1962m5.184Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall16
619129933Peyerl Georg1997m5.216Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall16
61919668Kram-Aron Rainhart1977m5.44TTK Türnitz16
61919639Mertz Alice1987w5.51TC Tulln16
6198075Löffler Hermann jun.1977m5.548USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
619123503Bayerl Peter1964m5.549TEK Böheimkirchen16
619160368Wolf Thomas1973m5.722TC Sieghartskirchen16
61970993Mayr Bernhard1990m5.774TC Harland16
619106597Herdlicka Michael1992m5.783UTC Neulengbach16
61911932Holzinger Beatrix1961w6.044KTK Krems16
61918301Schober Friedrich1954m6.14UTC Wölbling16
61910744Fidler Johannes1969m6.159UTC Judenau16
61917923Planyavsky Peter1963m6.318U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten16
61913330Harrer Georg1969m6.433TV Maria Anzbach16
61917327Paschinger Johann1955m6.535TC Sieghartskirchen16
61935290Hahslinger Roman1968m6.571Union Kaumberg16
61938450Sommer Thomas1954m6.5851. Klosterneuburger TV16
619358971Kovacevic Dalibor1974m6.654WSV Traisen16
619187610Winterer Helmut1971m6.668TC Sieghartskirchen16
619123657Passecker Helmut1963m6.793SU Gumpoldskirchen16
61919115Glitzner Oliver1969m6.839USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg16
619159304Trillsam Michael1974m6.963USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg16
64211211Brandl Jörg1975m5.132UTC Kirchberg-Wagram14
64211238Tragschitz Engelbert jun.1978m5.834UTC Kirchberg-Wagram14
64221852Pasterk Christian1973m6.033UT Gastern14
64515658Böhm Thomas1977m5.248Kleinregion Nibelungengau12
64571855Reiprich Thomas1965m5.362TC Herzogenburg12
645187445Teufl Andreas1963m5.756TC Herzogenburg12
645359294Hofmann David2000m5.783TC Großriedenthal12
64511648Herzog Werner1964m5.784TK Big Point Muckendorf12
64513696Sailer Michael1970m5.825TV Maria Anzbach12
64519506Kops Werner1969m5.93Freizeittennisclub Tulln12
645162061Stöger Matthias1999m6.048UTC Emmersdorf12
645139297Etlinger Michael1972m6.059TC Sieghartskirchen12
645189774Wieser Gerhard1968m6.118UTC Melk12
64534540Weihsengruber Felix1963m6.191TK Big Point Muckendorf12
64519581Haas Günther1965m6.31TC Tulln12
645130394Wieninger Peter1966m6.353UTC Madainitennis12
645139176Korn Peter1968m6.409U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten12
645382159Capek Nik2003m6.488UTC Emmersdorf12
64572391Brustmann Franz1960m6.806TK Big Point Muckendorf12
64514308Riess Werner1958m6.823TK Big Point Muckendorf12
64519571Hebenstreit Peter1959m6.878TC Tulln12
645190078Zillner Karl1959m6.884UTC Kirchberg-Wagram12
645393783Brandstätter Gerald1974m6.897TC Herzogenburg12
64511659Nolz Mario1968m6.937UTC Königstetten12
645139101Somogyi Matyas1953m6.964TC Herzogenburg12
64538145Emminger Leopold1959m6.976UTC Emmersdorf12
66813525Grilz Anton1962m5.039TK Markersdorf8
66817892Hodurek Stefan1977m5.322TSG St. Pölten8
668123395Kloiber Thomas1981m5.411TSG St. Pölten8
66871152Hönig Roland1980m5.423UTC Judenau8
668138575Schuh Florian1995m5.451UTC Wölbling8
668116245Kristo Ivan1998m5.471TK Big Point Muckendorf8
6685202Kernstock Alexander1975m5.482UTC Emmersdorf8
66811215Tragschitz Martin1975m5.637UTC Kirchberg-Wagram8
66886438Lechner Maximilian1990m5.655UTC Hofstetten-Grünau8
668198728Scheiblecker Christoph1987m5.79TK St. Veit-Gölsen8
668266459Joichl Harald1974m6.234TSG St. Pölten8
66811351Schwaiger Isabelle1988w6.244SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg8
668325441Fröhlich Alexander1973m6.2461. Klosterneuburger TV8
668139491Kaiser Andreas1984m6.288TC Herzogenburg8
668130432Grünbeck Gerhard1969m6.355UTC Eschenau8
668106763Kaspirek Theresa1986w6.666TC Purkersdorf8
66820865Iciren Peter1964m6.698UTC Wölbling8
66887774Engelbrecht Manfred1954m6.788TC Zwentendorf8
668302620Aigner Herbert1982m6.803UTC Langenlebarn8
66815450Nussbaumer Franz Peter1962m6.837UTC Sparkasse Perschling8
668175913Zottl Richard1983m7Freizeittennisclub Tulln8
689176133Müllner Jürgen1981m5.423UTC Krems-Süd6
6908131van Linthoudt Wolfgang1961m5.058TCK Gablitz4
6909733Ruthner Markus1970m5.2TC Harland4
69046388Wurzer Wilhelm1948m5.47ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs4
690282743Hiesberger Jürgen1985m5.607Schollach4
69036453Ferrari Helmut1963m5.61USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg4
690288539Ergin Ensar2004m5.647UTC Madainitennis4
690106218Weiss Christoph1988m5.871Union Kaumberg4
69010742Kapeller Josef1967m5.942UTC Judenau4
690129768König Christian1960m6.011KTK Krems4
69019575Trofeit Karl1973m6.014TC Tulln4
69013328Hackl Erich1966m6.302TV Maria Anzbach4
69085871Kostrhon Peter1965m6.348TC Totzenbach4
690160441Pinz Wolfgang1962m6.56Freizeittennisclub Tulln4
6908138Hochreiter Josef1950m6.612TCK Gablitz4
69086885Mayrhofer Wolfgang1969m6.631UTC Langenlebarn4
69019592Laber Leopold1949m6.785TC Tulln4
690115920Birringer Eduard1947m6.823TC Sieghartskirchen4
690368800Blizenec Franz1966m6.873TC Purkersdorf4
69085586Grundmann_Hügel Alexander1978m6.903TC Harland4
690381175Jelinek Erich1968m6.975UTC Neulengbach4
710222259Duric Milica2002w6.21T.V. Wiener Neudorf0
710145466Barbic Mathea2000w6.398UTC Stockerau0
710177477Petri Martin1997m6.444TC Totzenbach0

Unsere Partner

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok