Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

RangLizenzNameGeburtsjahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1326202Küffer Sylvia1973w7.208USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg332
2189336Gram Alexandra1972w7.083USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg280
3326204Riel Petra1993w7.666USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg208
4231699Perina Daniel2001m7.265WSV Traisen204
5355462Bayer Elena2004w8.368TC Harland200
671951Hauss Walter1961m7.143TK St. Veit-Gölsen188
719648Frik Beatrice1961w7.318UTC Tullnerbach176
8381243Schmidt Svetlana1993w8.384UTC Tullnerbach172
987524Kastner Ferdinand1990m7.013UTC Tullnerbach168
10307338Reiter Stefan2001m7.607TC Allround TH Stattersdorf164
10130887Paukowitsch Maria-Th.1953w8.071TK Markersdorf164
12304438Wisberger Stefan1978m7.926UTC Ollersbach156
13173430Eigner Sabine1969w7.492TK Markersdorf152
149760Ibrahim Sayed1949m8.205UTC Würmla148
1579700Höfferl Lisa1988w7.274Freizeittennisclub Tulln144
15176249Radlherr Christina1997w7.357TC Tulln144
15426365Kotek Konstantin1994m8.248UTC Hofstetten-Grünau144
18189615Griessler Julian2001m7.284WSV Traisen140
1892700Niemeczek Florian1990m7.331UTC Tullnerbach140
1871100Zöchling Anna1962w7.906TK Markersdorf140
21130625Hovezak Marcel1979m7.088TC Herzogenburg136
21289800Brandl Leo1984m7.182TC Hainfeld136
215732Kahri Gerald1969m7.347Tennis Club Preuwitz136
21307074Zetka Alexander2004m7.601UTC Judenau136
2172427Hartl Charlotte1959w7.613UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf136
26262840Eisenmagen Leo2001m7.534ASV Pressbaum132
2617591Brenn Gerhard1962m7.596TC St. Aegyd132
2691813Wieser Stefan1987m7.637UTC Hofstetten-Grünau132
297264Berger Brigitta1976w7.026TC Hainfeld128
29371421Fiedler Jakob2003m7.158TC Allround TH Stattersdorf128
29129541Hochgerner Lukas1995m7.254UTC Karlstetten128
29173248Kaiser Verena1985w7.766TEK Böheimkirchen128
33139807Minarz Irene1971w7.433TC Herzogenburg124
33406811Schoderbeck Daniel1988m7.928UTC Hofstetten-Grünau124
35258640Stojan Dominik2000m7.009Union Kaumberg120
3514330Zimmermann Martin1969m7.254Freizeittennisclub Tulln120
3517415Gurschl Rosemarie1967w7.257TC Sitzenberg-Reidling120
3514858Steinmair Franz1968m7.347TC Neustift- Innermanzing120
35338023Haindl Michael1986m7.438UTC Würmla120
35139305Hammerschmid Andreas1964m7.719SKG St. Pölten120
3520906Ruprechtshofer Erni1965w8.047TK Big Point Muckendorf120
35355439Markovic Dijana1986w8.078TSG St. Pölten120
35186301Muck Birgit1992w8.196TC Neustift- Innermanzing120
44140003Siedl Tamara1982w8.125TK St. Veit-Gölsen118
45139382Heindl Kurt1964m7.759SKG St. Pölten116
45139941Liebhaber Daniela1980w8.388TK St. Veit-Gölsen116
4771761Jilch Andreas1965m7.263ESV Obergrafendorf112
4716144Wieser Herbert1970m7.362TC Herzogenburg112
4792209Zauchinger Franz1963m7.493SV Folie Teich Weinburg112
4786454DeZordo Natalie1984w7.51SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg112
47337549Mittermayer Tobias1999m7.641Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer112
47161702Schweizer Fabian1997m7.678U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten112
47115613Zechner Kurt1980m7.86Union Kaumberg112
4785912Lichtenberger Peter1957m7.951SVN Neuaigen112
47414844Sörös Harald1986m8.197Union Kaumberg112
4719458Wenschitz Katharina1985w8.224TK Big Point Muckendorf112
4716089Hampl Michaela1982w8.236Mauerbacher TC112
47355239Sandner Gertraud1967w8.343USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg112
47328388Hackner Christoph2004m8.863TC Herzogenburg112
60226759Helmreich Helmut1955m7.157Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer108
60129558Gerstl Lukas1996m7.43UTC Hofstetten-Grünau108
60397504Reisinger Christoph1970m7.473U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten108
60417222Edthofer David1997m7.496UTC Ollersbach108
60280430Buebl Andreas1974m7.542UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf108
60116863Löb Julia1990w7.561UTC Würmla108
605982Sereinig Gerald1965m7.678Tennis Club Preuwitz108
60176952Rappl Sandro2002m7.766UTC Hofstetten-Grünau108
60409602Cserwenka Matthias1981m8.26TC Hohenberg108
60197086Tanner Jakob2000m8.427TC Hainfeld108
70106436Böck Katrin1992w7.052TC Herzogenburg104
70381006Kindermann Patrick1988m7.099UTC Karlstetten104
70176343Wokurek Stefan1968m7.199TK St. Veit-Gölsen104
70339370Schmid Mathias1985m7.474SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg104
70236758Gruber Samuel2000m7.52TC Neustift- Innermanzing104
7092089Steinlechner Nina1994w7.883TC Sieghartskirchen104
70429744Liebhaber Christoph1985m7.895TK Rohrbach104
70377111Becelic Benjamin2002m7.91Freizeittennisclub Tulln104
70360065Marschall Robert1982m7.963ATSV Tulln104
70189347Tröstl Herbert1969m8.099USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg104
70161590Schober Monika1985w8.127SVN Neuaigen104
70329488Kamauf Bettina1979w8.174UTC Judenau104
70338467Breuer Alexander1987m8.286TC Sitzenberg-Reidling104
70378403Hofstätter Paul1985m8.418ATSV Tulln104
70286619Hollensteiner Niki1990m8.53UTC Ollersbach104
70402947Boes Marco1975m8.552TK St. Veit-Gölsen104
70307377Pejic Bojan2004m8.614TSG St. Pölten104
70355560Ferencikova Jana1965w8.718TSG St. Pölten104
70377159Wansch Tamara2002w8.742UTC Langenlebarn104
70190117Kahrer Birgit1976w8.99TEK Böheimkirchen104
9092708Hutflesz Rosa1959w7.694UTC Tullnerbach100
90161813Peternell Belinda1967w7.727Mauerbacher TC100
90173647Schubert Alexander2001m7.735WSV Traisen100
90107028Pospischil Vanessa1992w8.038TC St. Aegyd100
94122732Obermeier Manuel1996m7.045TC Harland96
94130771Bokuvka Claudia1970w7.084TC Sieghartskirchen96
9416084Ploil Susanne1972w7.102TC Purkersdorf96
948154Teufl Michaela1969w7.179TC Purkersdorf96
94159831Pehn Erwin1967m7.202UTC Frankenfels 198396
9414458Volf Roland1965m7.259SVN Neuaigen96
9419243Kurzmann Cornelia1978w7.261SC Traismauer96
94339568Brand Sabine1970w7.31TK Big Point Muckendorf96
94359889Fink Charmen2004w7.324TK Big Point Muckendorf96
94162719Stanecki Julia1999w7.34UTC Gerersdorf96
94374059Ajili Raouf1985m7.359Freizeittennisclub Tulln96
9486822Magyar Elisabeth1987w7.394UTC Michelhausen96
94307155Wiebogen Martin1979m7.651UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich96
94130016Lang Maximilian1998m7.917UTC Ollersbach96
94430265Brunner Peter1966m8.022TCK Gablitz96
9492210Krug-Willinger Silvia1965w8.178TC Tulln96
94403366Bruckner Johanna1980w8.206UTC Königstetten96
94382337Hörmann Mario1970m8.339SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg96
94404951Kubikova Libuse1981w8.358TC TVN Wolfpassing96
9492448Brunner Edith1965w8.853TK Big Point Muckendorf96
114196987Pundy Petra1981w7.893TK St. Veit-Gölsen94
11520888Kainrath Andreas1959m7.25TC TVN Wolfpassing92
115357178Brusic Igor1968m7.29TC Sieghartskirchen92
115123078Schweinzer Benjamin1994m7.325UTC Hofstetten-Grünau92
115198281Haindl Marcel2002m7.36UTC Würmla92
11511008Schimböck Alfred1959m7.425U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten92
115403606Edthofer Gustav1961m7.47UTC Ollersbach92
115358420Ficker Ferdinand1966m7.532UTC Ollersbach92
115326324Schmoll Christopher1972m7.99USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg92
115123813Zeilerbauer Martin1965m8.226TV Maria Anzbach92
11514503Hauser Wolfgang1963m8.441SVN Neuaigen92
115307728Halbwachs Helmut1974m8.758TC Hainfeld92
115190103Kliment Lea1983w8.829TEK Böheimkirchen92
127349201Zöchling Elena1999w7.966TK St. Veit-Gölsen90
128306632Fux Julian1991m7.067U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten88
1285727Egretzberger Joachim1980m7.073UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich88
128170468Huber Peter1973m7.118TK Markersdorf88
12887256Ehringer Teresa1990w7.332TK Big Point Muckendorf88
128199248Gruber Günter1965m7.384TC Herzogenburg88
1289703Moser Erich1968m7.404TC Hainfeld88
12896989Eller Robert1967m7.407ATSV Tulln88
12816252Pfeifer Peter1986m7.41SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg88
12819491Neuhold Thomas1976m7.629ATSV Tulln88
128116709Hanausek Kathrin1989w7.645TC Hohenberg88
128161694Schett Georg1993m7.671UTC Karlstetten88
128159063Sedina Philipp1981m7.69ESV Obergrafendorf88
12892086Kober Florian1991m7.722UTC Ollersbach88
128308479Tschekalow Doris1974w7.789TK Big Point Muckendorf88
128107193Rudolf Christoph1992m7.793ATSV Tulln88
128189777Biedermann Viktoria1987w7.797UTC Michelhausen88
128258639Reinthaler Julian1999m7.825Union Kaumberg88
128105400Heidl Michael1969m7.933Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten88
12811350Grassmann Julia1988w8.036SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg88
128338468Groiss Roman1988m8.121TC Sitzenberg-Reidling88
128174196Krause Karin1971w8.153UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf88
128139454Prohazka Alexander1978m8.166SVN Neuaigen88
128130773Kapeller Eva1993w8.217UTC Judenau88
128160072Raithofer Daniela1998w8.261TC Harland88
128185581Bader Claudia1966w8.481UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf88
128380864Heinrich Thomas1987m8.534TC Sitzenberg-Reidling88
128105861Niederer Leopoldine1968w8.669UTC Frankenfels 198388
128128856Böhm Nicole1997w8.745USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg88
128269285Landsiedl Monika1975w8.747UTC Langenlebarn88
128124427Kral Martina1978w8.88Freizeittennisclub Tulln88
128338333Hübl Christof2004m8.945TC Herzogenburg88
159159368Sibral Lars1999m7.18TC Tulln84
159307161Budik Alex2001m8.069UTC Neulengbach84
159307110Ringel Robert1955m8.208SVN Neuaigen84
159235476Reßl Markus1970m8.209TC Herzogenburg84
159429526Paukowitsch Stefan1976m8.725UTC Hofstetten-Grünau84
159235819Engelbrecht Reinhard1996m8.818Tennis Club Preuwitz84
165175752Hammerschmid Dominik1995m7.139SKG St. Pölten80
16520875Lassinger Manuela1964w7.141UTC Wölbling80
165158937Vorstandlechner Georg1982m7.147ESV Obergrafendorf80
16518318Krennstetter Günter1978m7.191TC Statzendorf80
165129550Pristouschek Christof1992m7.207TC Herzogenburg80
165162871Burger Gabriel1983m7.295UTC St. Margarethen80
165107204Pfeiler Dietmar1971m7.315TC Tulln80
165139310Pichler Thomas1992m7.33ASKÖ Rainfeld80
165123751Wild Andreas1978m7.33SVN Neuaigen80
165382918Frank Christian1977m7.364TC Hainfeld80
165105427Hengstschläger Adolf1963m7.402Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer80
165359479Graßl Thomas1979m7.473TC Zwentendorf80
16572658Wychera Monika1972w7.599TC TVN Wolfpassing80
165124402Berger Gertrude1959w7.6ASV Pressbaum80
16586428Förster Iris1970w7.636Union Kaumberg80
165179514Peischl Elena1993w7.673Mauerbacher TC80
16520766Hintermayer Silvia1957w7.704TK Markersdorf80
165124311Wammerl Silvia1974w7.83TC Tulln80
16517423Harold Gerlinde1963w7.837TC Sitzenberg-Reidling80
16586427Stojan Manuela1973w7.875Union Kaumberg80
165406514Gramm Karl1967m7.886ASKÖ Rainfeld80
165358402Pfiel Norbert1979m7.911UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich80
16586998Herzog Lena1990w8.004UTC Ollersbach80
165140075Träxler-Moser Barbara1980w8.014TSG St. Pölten80
16572239Rampsel Manuel1984m8.027TC Herzogenburg80
16571705Weber-Wied Nicole1988w8.101SVN Neuaigen80
165106602Hahn Julia1990w8.13TC Herzogenburg80
165139322Dorfner Clemens1992m8.166ASKÖ Rainfeld80
165341511Safer Gerhard1979m8.235TC Hainfeld80
16586829Effenberger-Magyar Katharina1990w8.278UTC Michelhausen80
16510454Permann Leopoldine1964w8.307TC Hohenberg80
16514518Mayer Ingrid1963w8.376SVN Neuaigen80
16538333Zimmermann Anna1952w8.428Colony/TENNIS-POINT80
16592896Donabaum Johannes1991m8.485UTC Würmla80
165303503Löb Jochen1987m8.485UTC Würmla80
165307375Pejic Bozo2002m8.655TSG St. Pölten80
165359865Koberger Raphael2001m8.663TK Big Point Muckendorf80
165176699Braith Cornelia1996w8.775SVN Neuaigen80
16518315Engelhart Karl1971m8.857UTC Wölbling80
16519144Panzenböck Ingrid1959w8.858WSV Traisen80
165139901Redl Sabine1972w8.896TC Sitzenberg-Reidling80
165116735Bachmayer Bettina1964w8.905Freizeittennisclub Tulln80
165280449Rohrmüller Bettina2000w8.907TC Harland80
165189768Nahler Anna2002w8.948UTC Tullnerbach80
165429534Mattasits Peter1981m8.992UTC Würmla80
210198735Glinz Sandra1984w8.682TK St. Veit-Gölsen78
211129235Ameri Delphine1969w7.026Mauerbacher TC76
211407761Moser Andreas1973m7.23UTC Karlstetten76
211358963Hümer Jakob2003m7.327UTC Melk76
211197656Wutzl Thomas1981m7.336ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram76
21172645Persch Andreas1963m7.339UTC Wölbling76
211105438Kirschenhofer Helmut1960m7.362Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer76
211297961Cypris Maximilian1996m7.384UTC Tullnerbach76
211234530Herzog Christoph2003m7.412TC Hainfeld76
2119757Kahlfuss Alfred1950m7.484TEK Böheimkirchen76
211158644Scholler Ronny1986m7.771ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram76
211159911Kraft Benjamin1987m8.252TC St. Aegyd76
211307203Steindl Tristan1999m8.775TC Harland76
223130622Bichler Gerhard1965m7.002TC Zwentendorf72
223338469Marik Christian1986m7.028TC Sitzenberg-Reidling72
223122722Königshofer Fabian1994m7.087TC Raipoltenbach72
223268359Sandner Lukas2004m7.111USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg72
223105573Muck Leopold1985m7.116TC Sitzenberg-Reidling72
22317985Ramel Dieter1954m7.214TC Herzogenburg72
223139057Gröger Theodor1962m7.252TC Rapid Donau72
223359917Ihrybauer Jürgen1974m7.289SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg72
223122767Mileder Maximilian1994m7.293TC Raipoltenbach72
223280821Wieser Clemens2003m7.324TC Allround TH Stattersdorf72
223116732Kiesler Raphaela1991w7.419Freizeittennisclub Tulln72
22310439Lampl Gerhard1970m7.553TC Hohenberg72
2239779Krämer-Pölkhofer Nina1977w7.588TC Herzogenburg72
223138449Keiblinger Leopold1964m7.654Tennis Club Preuwitz72
223297340Krikler Doris1972w7.753ASV Pressbaum72
223338465Groiss Martin1984m7.826TC Sitzenberg-Reidling72
223406515Mayrhofer Lukas2003m7.856ASKÖ Rainfeld72
223186429Stapfer Bettina1986w7.963TC Neustift- Innermanzing72
223176704Barbaric Dijana1985w7.968SVN Neuaigen72
223406513Wollinger Peter1967m8.047ASKÖ Rainfeld72
22372437Hafenrichter Gerhard1956m8.054ATSV Tulln72
223322701Schödl Johannes1996m8.065UTC Tullnerbach72
223198824Fink Karina1981w8.093TK Big Point Muckendorf72
223122733Hochstöger Martin1995m8.142TC Harland72
223234437Wieland Christian1968m8.144WSV Traisen72
223116527Perina Regine1970w8.152WSV Traisen72
223326323Gruberbauer Dieter1970m8.168USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg72
223237731Geyer Thomas1989m8.178Tennis Club Preuwitz72
22317969Vorlaufer Doris1964w8.178Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten72
22372185Schweidler Martin1967m8.208ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram72
22316478Schiep Manfred1962m8.376TK Rohrbach72
223176908Skopik Martina1973w8.493TC Tulln72
223390524Varkonyi Daya1986w8.61Freizeittennisclub Tulln72
223160453Huber Margit1977w8.631TK Big Point Muckendorf72
223174130Brandl Roswitha1968w8.68UTC Frankenfels 198372
223280682Leputsch Stefan2000m8.764UTC Hofstetten-Grünau72
22386422Reinthaler Roswitha1975w8.788Union Kaumberg72
223364221Pusnik Patrick1989m8.813Tennis Club Preuwitz72
223421802Pfeffer Philipp1990m8.817UTC Ollersbach72
223186468Schönleitner Kathrin1990w8.82TC Neustift- Innermanzing72
223308086Gugerel Josef1967m8.841UTC Wölbling72
2646462Kliment Albin1957m7.253TEK Böheimkirchen68
264159298Schwaiger Andreas1968m7.403USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg68
264300863Groissmayer Reinhard1989m7.527UTC St. Margarethen68
264304282Krammel Nico1999m8.179UTC Melk68
264173690Antauer Alexander2002m8.408UTC Hofstetten-Grünau68
264326322Küffer Christoph1972m8.607UTC Hofstetten-Grünau68
264161188Liebscher Herta1967w8.875TSG St. Pölten68
264189690Högl Raphael2001m8.898TC Sieghartskirchen68
272204460Felszeghi-Nemes Istvan1980m7.046TCK Gablitz64
2726472Erasimus Franz1954m7.052TEK Böheimkirchen64
272390460Weiß Marko1977m7.065UTC Krems-Süd64
272106127Kirchner Norbert1972m7.075UTC Hofstetten-Grünau64
272198627Pruckmoser Alexander2002m7.098ATSV Tulln64
27235574Pichler Hubert1955m7.103Tennisclub Laaben64
272348882Kraft David1990m7.135TC St. Aegyd64
272227041Fuß Raphael1997m7.181UTC Judenau64
272198822Seitz Dany1983m7.188TK Big Point Muckendorf64
272106782Dammelhart Marco1989m7.291Freizeittennisclub Tulln64
272328024Mach Karl1958m7.347UTC Königstetten64
27221601Böhm Noor1945w7.392UTC Würmla64
2725991Fuchs Leopold1967m7.461TC Klausen64
272154283Tangerner Paul1998m7.467UTC Melk64
2725190Gröss Judith1970w7.501TC Tulln64
272273919Metzker Christian1978m7.518TK Big Point Muckendorf64
27272468Anzberger Barbara1975w7.518TTK Türnitz64
27287302Trauttmansdorff Dorothea1971w7.532UTC Madainitennis64
272158936Schmidinger Michael1980m7.538ESV Obergrafendorf64
27220473Bieder Johann1956m7.635SV Folie Teich Weinburg64
272381640Schebesta Lisa1998w7.686TSG St. Pölten64
272307160Budik Max2002m7.704UTC Neulengbach64
272116573Pottendorfer Waltraud1966w7.792TC Eichgraben64
272420822Galitschitsch Nicole1994w7.921ASV Pressbaum64
272343262Nahler Michael1969m7.959UTC Tullnerbach64
272139838Winkler-Meyer Doris1970w8.011TK Big Point Muckendorf64
272115663Koch Gerhard1965m8.033UTC Sparkasse Perschling64
272329621Flechl Günther1980m8.236TCK Gablitz64
272263520Anderl Karin1998w8.371TC TVN Wolfpassing64
272160098Raithofer Verena1996w8.524TTK Türnitz64
272426529Korn Alexander1997m8.565U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten64
272189335Urbanek Simone1977w8.587USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg64
272189655Gugerel David1999m8.646UTC Wölbling64
272115667Trescher Herbert1955m8.734WSV Traisen64
306130673Freistetter Franz1963m7.095TC Herzogenburg60
306229939Thurner Heinrich1966m7.279TK St. Veit-Gölsen60
3065311Luftensteiner Wolfgang1955m7.397TC Altlengbach60
306371420Fiedler Benjamin2001m7.577TSG St. Pölten60
30617992Fletzberger Wolfgang1955m7.701Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten60
306173579Buder Werner1958m7.842U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten60
306106074Kuthejl Johann1949m7.898TC Herzogenburg60
306382326Schoderböck Jürgen1982m8.065UTC Hofstetten-Grünau60
306214739Prack Simon1998m8.168UTC Frankenfels 198360
306158641Großsteiner Franz1958m8.305ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram60
306130889Steinkellner Lara1994w8.491UTC Ollersbach60
306378804Hümer Simon2005m8.943UTC Melk60
318360074Wimmer Marco1986m8.274ATSV Tulln59
319382907Wagner Martin2004m8.952TC Hainfeld58
320139478Wallner Mario1973m7.012Union TC Kilb56
32087153Sulzer Erwin1966m7.032SKG St. Pölten56
320229540Korntheuer Markus1988m7.036U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten56
320116076Breitner Michael1988m7.209UTC Würmla56
320266040Fuchs Reinhard1971m7.304UTC Langenlebarn56
3206463Braunsteiner Josef1949m7.33TEK Böheimkirchen56
320189693Dallinger Florian2001m7.387TC Sieghartskirchen56
320224999Erhäusl Thomas1979m7.522UTC Michelhausen56
320129697Fötsch Maximilian1994m7.529UTC Tullnerbach56
320307152Gärtner Christoph1979m7.564UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich56
32019646Schmidt-Köck Christiana1971w7.754UTC Tullnerbach56
320379081Tschürtz Matthias1999m7.812Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer56
320123573Heigl-Auer Leopold1966m7.838TC Herzogenburg56
32096950Vorstandlechner Martina1977w7.844SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg56
320377101Matzi Alexander1983m7.878TK Markersdorf56
32017602Zöchling Christiana1969w7.902TC St. Aegyd56
320131298Schreiblehner Kerstin1983w7.91TK Big Point Muckendorf56
320105863Fahrnberger Andrea1963w7.931UTC Frankenfels 198356
32014350Fehringer Gordana1964w7.975UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf56
320430866Haas Jonathan1998m7.986UTC Ollersbach56
3206505Kliment Marlene1985w7.998TEK Böheimkirchen56
320355480Eigner Dominik1993m8.017Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten56
320406400Teltschik Gerald1972m8.05TSG St. Pölten56
320235415Langer Stephan1999m8.092TC Herzogenburg56
320430480Maierhofer Peter1984m8.109TC Lilienfeld56
320377702Reichard Nicole1974w8.142TK Big Point Muckendorf56
320359862Volkert Patrick1979m8.157TK Big Point Muckendorf56
320235702Herzog Günter1956m8.254UTC Frankenfels 198356
320235750Lackner Andreas1993m8.262TC Sitzenberg-Reidling56
32012995Klein Karl1962m8.322TC Lilienfeld56
320175891Zöhrer Michael1992m8.338TC Herzogenburg56
320377863Haiderer Klaus1979m8.341USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg56
320129708Mayer Lukas1994m8.343UTC Michelhausen56
320403364Leitner Josef1978m8.373UTC Königstetten56
320269280Hetsch Kathrin1973w8.435UTC Langenlebarn56
320162722Hameseder Lena1998w8.46UTC Gerersdorf56
32017277Wieser Andreas1960m8.532UTC Tullnerbach56
320136503Wiesinger Markus1995m8.542UTC Langenlebarn56
320406569Enzmann Patrick1987m8.543ATSV Tulln56
320269281Jirout Barbara1981w8.545UTC Langenlebarn56
32071190Schachinger Kurt1959m8.547SC Traismauer56
320235954Sansenböker Maria1953w8.575UTC Madainitennis56
320159471Harold Katharina1996w8.622TC Sitzenberg-Reidling56
320372720Philipp Verena1975w8.648UTC Judenau56
320176556Miksch Alfred1998m8.654SKVg Pottenbrunn56
320115921Bogner Ferdinand1962m8.672UTC Würmla56
32096877Helmreich Martin1994m8.691Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer56
32018229Finger Christine1969w8.701WSV Traisen56
320269288Wansch Claudia1975w8.731UTC Langenlebarn56
320173696Hierner Michaela1997w8.773Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten56
320254579Rauch Philipp1992m8.793TC Sieghartskirchen56
320339554Ganster Bernhard1976m8.808TK Big Point Muckendorf56
320407056Reichenauer Franziska1979w8.822TC Sitzenberg-Reidling56
320159171Stapfer Adolf1967m8.864TC Raipoltenbach56
320227141Hubmayer Julia1999w8.879TEK Böheimkirchen56
320123575Hochecker Alfred1965m8.888TK Rohrbach56
320355399Ockermüller Regina1972w8.926TC Eichgraben56
320139913Kuhn Sophie2000w8.963TK Big Point Muckendorf56
37818225Kerschner Tanja1971w7.172TC Herzogenburg52
378160442Hansbauer Peter1960m7.535Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer52
37819440Traxler Karl1956m7.58UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf52
37817405Kronawetter Ronald1965m7.592TC Sitzenberg-Reidling52
37818206Bosch Gerald1964m7.714TK St. Veit-Gölsen52
37892074Weissmann Franz1949m7.817TC Altlengbach52
37892250Leodolter Michael1962m8.035UTC Ollersbach52
378105429Kirschbichler Andreas1959m8.1Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer52
378137039Lozinski Herbert1969m8.418TC Hohenberg52
378359904Leeb Philip2002m8.451UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf52
378228979Prassl Daniel1994m8.466TK St. Veit-Gölsen52
378302544Königswieser Franz2004m8.512TV Maria Anzbach52
378280990Schardinger Jakob2002m8.603TC Allround TH Stattersdorf52
39115119Bosch Franz1954m7.012TC Allround TH Stattersdorf48
39114943Vorstandlechner Werner1956m7.054ESV Obergrafendorf48
39120757Baumann Stefan1984m7.12USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg48
39112454Peter Bernhard1978m7.135UTC Langenrohr48
391197738Haslinger Herbert1966m7.144UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich48
39192207Biber Wolfgang1965m7.168SVN Neuaigen48
391106434Anzberger Sandra1994w7.179TTK Türnitz48
39120312Matzl Christoph1962m7.204Union Kaumberg48
39115845Vejvoda Josef1948m7.313ASV Pressbaum48
39120877Zimmel Susanne1964w7.377UTC Wölbling48
391105496Mittermayer Ines1968w7.497Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer48
391130442König Werner1960m7.504SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
391307084Karner Günter1978m7.552SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
39119626Turba Katrin1971w7.608TC Tulln48
39116485Bader Stefan1981m7.618TC Hainfeld48
391337412Leitner Norbert1975m7.651UTC Emmersdorf48
39120767Macheleidt Sylvia1955w7.666USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg48
391123258Schmid Daniel1993m7.749UTC Karlstetten48
391130735Schmidmayer Stefan1973m7.755TSG St. Pölten48
391124289Bluemel Elisabeth1976w7.867Freizeittennisclub Tulln48
39180474Harrer Norbert1951m7.889UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf48
391177928Groissmayer Manuel1994m7.971UTC St. Margarethen48
39119631Tenora Karin1970w7.98UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf48
391130938Hubauer Birgit1979w7.982Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten48
391381779Schartner Mario1987m8.007SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
391231760Lang-Muhr Florian1985m8.113TC Zwentendorf48
391199151Egretzberger Patric2001m8.159TC Tulln48
391280177Wagner Gerald1968m8.207SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
391429643Wagner Stefan1978m8.235UTC Judenau48
39119677Kaltenberger Roman1969m8.237TTK Türnitz48
391343261Knoblich Hannes1970m8.319UTC Tullnerbach48
391155828Fügl Gerhard1968m8.322WSV Traisen48
39119460Grieslehner Elisabeth1988w8.328UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf48
391115631Kubes Otto1960m8.332Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer48
391130645Pundy Georg1979m8.398TK St. Veit-Gölsen48
39172199Wutzl Manfred1953m8.421ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram48
391160451Weihsengruber Andrea1975w8.43TK Big Point Muckendorf48
391407602Spilka Oliver2004m8.459TC Hainfeld48
391326881Hinteregger Karin1987w8.494TK Markersdorf48
391177664Aigner Wolfgang1964m8.57SKG St. Pölten48
391307815Bucek Julia1986w8.59UTC Tullnerbach48
391138725Pokorny Christoph1993m8.686UTC Sparkasse Perschling48
391338495Schönbauer Dietmar1962m8.7WSV Traisen48
391138321Köppl Reinhard1998m8.728TC Allround TH Stattersdorf48
391161568Kranabetter Johann1963m8.734UTC Wölbling48
391131296Cucka-Kovacsics Claudia1983w8.784SVN Neuaigen48
391129760Riesner Bernhard1993m8.804TC Klausen48
391381050Muck Robert1972m8.815UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich48
391106996Gruber Gerhard1955m8.846SKG St. Pölten48
391235501Monsberger Alexander2002m8.878TEK Böheimkirchen48
391358973Neuwirth Andreas1975m8.91WSV Traisen48
39117603Köhler Susanne1970w8.93UTC Frankenfels 198348
391307604Oesterreicher Benjamin2004m8.942UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf48
391176669Obersheimer Helena2001w8.956TC St. Aegyd48
391140084Beer Viktoria1994w8.968UTC Hofstetten-Grünau48
44612452Ginsthofer Leopold1965m7.083UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf44
4466471Antony Jakob1946m7.218TEK Böheimkirchen44
446155834Grill Nina1996w7.441WSV Traisen44
446189657Schmidt Roman1969m7.719TCK Gablitz44
446177642Mühlbauer Bernhard1967m7.749TC Neustift- Innermanzing44
446130957Strametz Mona1994w7.904TC St. Aegyd44
44672201Pfaffeneder Wolfgang1955m7.956ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram44
446107205Bachmayer Wolfgang1963m8.028Freizeittennisclub Tulln44
44670525Ölsböck Johann1954m8.193TEK Böheimkirchen44
446325126Kunze Alfred1956m8.368TC Hohenberg44
44620775Meindorfer Petra1970w8.776USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg44
446381905Zöchling Florian2004m8.875TTK Türnitz44
446177254Sollhart Helmut1956m8.9UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf44
459406570Nikl Peter1978m8.491ATSV Tulln43
46012322Klement Ernst1959m7.04Tennisclub Laaben40
4608135Resch Christian1960m7.053TCK Gablitz40
46019438Träxler Erwin1957m7.06UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf40
460288580Baumgartner Bernt1981m7.071TC Purkersdorf40
46019486Mödritscher Andreas1978m7.079UTC Langenrohr40
46020863Hohl Manfred1957m7.08UTC Wölbling40
460297905Schlögl Thomas1966m7.109TC Purkersdorf40
460136502Steindl Lukas1995m7.163UTC Langenlebarn40
460130120Fessel Hubert1966m7.209UTC Karlstetten40
46011671Kucera Melitta1962w7.221UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf40
460430481Glanninger Peter1972m7.262TC Lilienfeld40
46010354Kolar Josef1950m7.266UTC Hofstetten-Grünau40
460235708Fahrngruber Dominik1994m7.267UTC Frankenfels 198340
460377161Unterberger Ramon1984m7.313Tennisclub Eggenburg40
460173545Kunst Isabell1982w7.35TC Sieghartskirchen40
4607635Sieberer Leopold1967m7.354UTC Emmersdorf40
46013546Paukowitsch Eduard1952m7.37TK Markersdorf40
46080473Häusler Joe1955m7.378Tennisclub Laaben40
460161225Kovar Max1997m7.398TC Hainfeld40
46017989Vihan Adolf1955m7.402SKG St. Pölten40
460376240Zeller Franz1966m7.42TC Eichgraben40
46014952Fuchs Markus1972m7.422ESV Obergrafendorf40
460139455Treitl Stefan1986m7.425TC Zwentendorf40
460162718Seidl Michael2000m7.463UTC Gerersdorf40
460308615Schieler Thomas1967m7.554TC TVN Wolfpassing40
460138361Herzog Christian1991m7.558UTC Sparkasse Perschling40
46017313Kloner Gert1948m7.668ATSV Tulln40
46019117Binder Walter1972m7.671TC Lilienfeld40
460242559Schwarz Maximilian2002m7.697UTC Langenlebarn40
460236197Stamminger Walter1969m7.719WSV Traisen40
460124165Maier Annemarie1963w7.723UTC Königstetten40
460358758Brukner Andreas1965m7.753TC Purkersdorf40
46092188Sibral Birgit1972w7.806TC Tulln40
46070742Veit Christian1969m7.839UTC Frankenfels 198340
46013332Felgenhauer Martin1962m7.857TV Maria Anzbach40
460321681Aschauer Anita1981w7.868UTC Langenlebarn40
460173702Hameseder Jürgen1996m7.878UTC Gerersdorf40
460302060Gramm Sarah2001w7.953WSV Traisen40
460280980Gugerel Eva1971w7.976UTC Wölbling40
460289059Janousek Alexander1969m8.002TV Maria Anzbach40
460407161Fürst Michael1999m8.111TC Purkersdorf40
46087482Herbst Rudolf1970m8.14WSV Traisen40
460377201Noitzmüller Daniel1994m8.165UTC Langenlebarn40
460394160Morgner Alexander1967m8.248TC Sieghartskirchen40
460116520Pristouschek Susanne1966w8.258TC Herzogenburg40
460123038Denk Philipp1996m8.285TC Harland40
460269282Eder Ines1986w8.307UTC Langenlebarn40
460372483Wechselberger Roland1982m8.607TC Zwentendorf40
460391465Mader Johannes1962m8.636U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten40
460161036Weixlbraun Martin1971m8.709Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten40
46013543Tauschek Franz1954m8.721TK Markersdorf40
46017583Hofbauer Benjamin1992m8.781TC St. Aegyd40
460159326Geyer Stefan1997m8.822UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf40
460381634Nahler Carina2004w8.824UTC Tullnerbach40
460427006Wagner Roland1970m8.83UTC Königstetten40
460189695Högl Emanuel1999m8.843TC Sieghartskirchen40
460199166Lederer Michael1977m8.874ESV Obergrafendorf40
51719429Dimmling Roman1970m7.059UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf36
517139226Skutan Thomas1963m7.165TK Big Point Muckendorf36
51712326Szerencsics Martin1957m7.171Tennisclub Laaben36
51719234Stanzel Erwin1954m7.205SC Traismauer36
51715842Janich Friedrich1951m7.25ASV Pressbaum36
517307011Hießberger Norbert1968m7.267TC Statzendorf36
51791254Baumgartner Rudolf1963m7.383TC Klausen36
51714616Puchner Erich1954m7.527UTC Neulengbach36
51719123Bauer Alfred1969m7.57WSV Traisen36
517122077Entena Michelle1991w7.67TC Pokorny36
51786435Rammel Engelbert1954m7.922Union TC Kilb36
51710429Ortner Karl1963m8.019TC Hohenberg36
517374239Dörflinger Günther1975m8.022USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg36
517158648Schwenk Marco1981m8.4SKVg Pottenbrunn36
517417443Hausl Thomas1974m8.472Freizeittennisclub Tulln36
517404217Muck Martin1997m8.527U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten36
517124054Donabaum Johanna1996w8.753UTC Ollersbach36
517355420Thron Rudolf1968m8.822U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten36
517307202Ziegler Clemens1998m8.837TC Harland36
536160879Teufl Michael1995m7.037SC Traismauer32
536123093Stricker Toni1988m7.055TC Klausen32
536262960Nitzsche Susann1984w7.087TC Herzogenburg32
536222499Hartweger Robert1966m7.13TC Neustift- Innermanzing32
53620869Neussner Herbert1965m7.141UTC Wölbling32
536381778Zöchbauer Johannes1981m7.165SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg32
53613544Paukowitsch Paul1980m7.168TK Markersdorf32
536376259Reichl Johannes1974m7.219SKG St. Pölten32
536173650Frank Christoph2001m7.276WSV Traisen32
53685587Rackinger Robert1979m7.34SKVg Pottenbrunn32
536279761Marchsteiner Gerald1973m7.353TC Herzogenburg32
536106362Stickler Bernhard1968m7.421UTC Langenlebarn32
536406722Kargl Benjamin1990m7.526Union TC Kilb32
536307173Waldschmidt Klaus1960m7.535TC Klausen32
53619470Peschl Wolfgang1949m7.561ATSV Tulln32
536129651Bozilovic Nikola1993m7.614UTC Sparkasse Perschling32
536144848Noitz Alexandra1997w7.671TSG St. Pölten32
536176595Grüneis Monika1976w7.706TK Big Point Muckendorf32
53610752Fidler Leopold jun.1968m7.707UTC Judenau32
536235754Kronawetter Jürgen1998m7.715TC Sitzenberg-Reidling32
536408115Nagy Remy1997m7.774ESV Obergrafendorf32
53672431Eckerl Silvia1963w7.828UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf32
53671792Kahri Wilhelm1961m7.838UTC Ollersbach32
53614517Mayer Margit1968w7.85SVN Neuaigen32
53615882Gallbrunner Harald1964m7.874ASV Pressbaum32
536329088Blazek Doris1989w7.882TK St. Veit-Gölsen32
536130080Strohmayer Werner1975m7.909UTC Königstetten32
536262841Hartl Patrick2000m7.911ASV Pressbaum32
53686049Kühberger Daniel1983m7.915UTC Frankenfels 198332
536115499Schmucker Karl1962m7.919TC Eichgraben32
5365754Langer Nicole1976w7.953UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich32
536235705Wegerer Gregor1982m7.989UTC Frankenfels 198332
536197814Schleifer Lukas1998m8.007TC Totzenbach32
53617329Pimperl Oliver1972m8.043Tennis Club Preuwitz32
536198526Gröss Sandra1983w8.075Freizeittennisclub Tulln32
53687260Schwarz Franz1968m8.1TC Sitzenberg-Reidling32
536224019Herzog Jürgen1974m8.122UTC Sparkasse Perschling32
536337841Biela Andreas1978m8.124SVN Neuaigen32
536430478Strummer Maximilian1991m8.133TC Lilienfeld32
53612992Lintinger Thomas1962m8.156WSV Traisen32
536431535Gassauer Johannes1979m8.176TV Maria Anzbach32
53662172Frühwald Andrea1982w8.183Freizeittennisclub Tulln32
536123554Muck Franz1958m8.198UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich32
536116766Brunner Kati1973w8.339TC Sieghartskirchen32
536176667Eder Larissa2000w8.349TC St. Aegyd32
53672429Eckerl Helga1964w8.357UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf32
536185388Jovanovic Ana1996w8.374UTC Judenau32
53617604Neumayer Gerlinde1956w8.383TC St. Aegyd32
53686698Krakowczyk Krystian1956m8.401UTC Madainitennis32
536136578Eckerl Jennifer1998w8.407UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf32
53619688Kaltenberger Sigrid1967w8.426TTK Türnitz32
536131312Taferner Susanne1963w8.443TK Big Point Muckendorf32
536116599Klingenbrunner Simone1987w8.479UTC Michelhausen32
53619545Danzer Barbara1982w8.531UTC Langenrohr32
536358949Prischink Jakob2004m8.538UTC Wölbling32
536359377Gonaus Franz1968m8.582UTC Frankenfels 198332
53687305Wagesreither Martin1966m8.599Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten32
536116608Pichler Petra1971w8.601Tennisclub Paudorf32
536353439Struzik Adrianna2007w8.608UTC Madainitennis32
536360147Hofbauer Christian1984m8.614UTC Aggsbach Dorf32
53621615Satzinger Maria1987w8.622UTC Würmla32
53679109Vosouch Peter1966m8.642Union Kaumberg32
536124154Morbitzer Brigitte1979w8.66TC Sieghartskirchen32
536116731Fuxsteiner Patricia1975w8.691UTC Frankenfels 198332
536130818Fassl Christina1996w8.709UTC Hofstetten-Grünau32
536433464Wanko Manuel1992m8.765TC Lilienfeld32
536176594Hagmann Bettina1972w8.773UTC Königstetten32
536339645Zuser Wilhelm1972m8.794UTC Hofstetten-Grünau32
536280437Leeb Claudia1971w8.798UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf32
536231759Jedlicka Michael1985m8.885TC Zwentendorf32
53619251Pap Renate1952w8.91SC Traismauer32
536264581Zederbauer Christoph2001m8.932SKVg Pottenbrunn32
536227319Fuxreiter Wolfgang1979m8.946TSG St. Pölten32
536431225Förster Michael1975m8.968TK Big Point Muckendorf32
61087304Steinbrecher Heinz1964m7.014U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten28
610378794Mahorka Diethard1986m7.026UTC Melk28
610236119Wessner Eric1994m7.076UTC Aggsbach Dorf28
610406888Herdlinger Johannes1993m7.078SC Traismauer28
610175209Gschwantner Robert1954m7.082ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram28
610129963Patek Helmut1967m7.114UTC Königstetten28
61082294Eisner Wolfgang1960m7.126TC Herzogenburg28
610306334Haselberger Laura2005w7.211UTC Rohrendorf28
61070759Flechl Karl1955m7.246TCK Gablitz28
610138866Bauer Josef1963m7.257UTC Aggsbach Dorf28
61019674Gratz Michael1970m7.268UTC Ollersbach28
610355419Thron Martin1968m7.427U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten28
610129247Peischl Sandra1971w7.535Mauerbacher TC28
61020729Steinperl Alfred1950m7.646USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg28
610175762Eisenmagen Roman1967m7.675ASV Pressbaum28
610162644Mikuss Gerhard1957m7.716UTC Neulengbach28
610115619Schmidt Roman1986m8.113UTC Tullnerbach28
610105428Choura Georg1946m8.201Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer28
61010442Mosböck Heinz1954m8.34TC St. Aegyd28
61014502Mayer Leopold1955m8.494SVN Neuaigen28
610297320Hannesschläger Heinz1952m8.868ASV Pressbaum28
63119533Schauer Sigrid1971w7.013TC Tulln24
63137509Pivetz-Grabler Claudia1967w7.017ASV Pressbaum24
631257361Hötzinger Hannes1970m7.064TC Purkersdorf24
631139495Palmetzhofer Peter1969m7.108U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten24
631123063Weigl Martin1983m7.18TC Raipoltenbach24
63120773Nolz Patrizia1959w7.206UTC Eschenau24
631175675Russo Moritz1998m7.252ASV Pressbaum24
63119075Schleifer Julius1967m7.277TC Totzenbach24
631235915Gross Dominik1999m7.361SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg24
63113333Ritzinger Martin1957m7.483UTC Neulengbach24
6315736Widmann Johann1956m7.518UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich24
63119692Kausl Sabine1980w7.526TTK Türnitz24
63111154Hackl Walter1951m7.527TC Altlengbach24
631304901Exinger Christian1982m7.581TC Sitzenberg-Reidling24
631138690Maier Oliver1996m7.62UTC Michelhausen24
631360061Müllner Rupert1952m7.64ATSV Tulln24
631139287Huf Andreas1968m7.641SKG St. Pölten24
631175393Wagesreither Jürgen1986m7.796Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten24
63186436Köhler Leopold1953m7.805Union TC Kilb24
63110436Fritz Franz1956m7.859TC St. Aegyd24
631116475Sassmann Christine1961w7.914UTC Madainitennis24
63170310Aulenbach Johann1952m7.93ATSV Tulln24
631429885Harthold Bernhard1968m7.939TC Hohenberg24
631414843Kirnbauer Alexander1990m7.965Union Kaumberg24
631257360Pfatschbacher Christian1962m8.027TC Purkersdorf24
631116949Weiss Lisa1993w8.045TC TVN Wolfpassing24
63111324Greiner Andreas1958m8.102SV Folie Teich Weinburg24
631269199Richter Christian1978m8.103TC Zwentendorf24
631332422Donabauer Peter1987m8.118UTC Melk24
6315752Grubmiller Maria1960w8.162TC Sieghartskirchen24
63115896Paderta Alexandra1989w8.18ASV Pressbaum24
631339468Hendl Erich1954m8.182TC St. Aegyd24
631430447Merckens Leonhard1973m8.184TC Hainfeld24
631252359Esletzbichler Elfriede1982w8.203TK Big Point Muckendorf24
631280978Bernhard Leon1999m8.31UTC St. Margarethen24
63115453Hönel Gerhard1944m8.313UTC Sparkasse Perschling24
631123497Straßer Josef1955m8.329Union TC Kilb24
63186908Mayer Carina1990w8.33Freizeittennisclub Tulln24
63114329Fehringer Helmut1962m8.434TK Big Point Muckendorf24
631123376Mileder Anton1962m8.438TC Raipoltenbach24
631159577Chudaba Helmut1952m8.478TCK Gablitz24
631427008Kendler Tina1979w8.501TK St. Veit-Gölsen24
631140105Lehr Stefanie1996w8.522TC TVN Wolfpassing24
631123278Lie Swan-Bing1948m8.548TC Sitzenberg-Reidling24
631217980Steininger Roman1972m8.566TC Raipoltenbach24
631408327Baliko Jürgen1977m8.618Freizeittennisclub Tulln24
631297321Hannesschläger Kathrin1966w8.631ASV Pressbaum24
631421723Pemmer Christoph1972m8.642UTC Emmersdorf24
63114363Katheer Claudia1970w8.652TK Big Point Muckendorf24
63186429Winter Margit1975w8.653Union Kaumberg24
63120879Erber Ilse1957w8.68UTC Wölbling24
631430061Schackerl Christian1983m8.688SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg24
631279843Einzinger Franz1980m8.688SVN Neuaigen24
631376244Buchebner Martin1968m8.695TC Eichgraben24
631280178Dollfuss Leopold1966m8.701SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg24
631404589Bereswill Udo1967m8.769TK Big Point Muckendorf24
631356589Hengelmüller Melissa1990w8.77UTC Ollersbach24
631429525Karner Thomas1976m8.792UTC Hofstetten-Grünau24
631376342Weidinger Stephan2000m8.912ASV Pressbaum24
631426488Donaubauer Michael1975m8.966TC Raipoltenbach24
69120866Zimmel Peter1961m7.087UTC Wölbling20
69172807Böck Josef1953m7.089TC Zwentendorf20
69115076Dorninger Peter1950m7.107ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram20
6917062Simon Wilhelm1951m7.163TC Sitzenberg-Reidling20
691123386Schöner Hermann1960m7.252Union TC Kilb20
691236000Jandl Jürgen1971m7.482TC Totzenbach20
69114464Falkner Hans1947m7.543ATSV Tulln20
69119472Briza Franz1949m7.752TC Tulln20
691223439Zwinz Matthias2002m7.756TK St. Veit-Gölsen20
69118310Eckl Karl1952m7.759UTC Wölbling20
691407014Früh Alexander1974m8.022UTC Judenau20
69117935Pölkhofer Franz1949m8.045U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten20
691307054Spiegel Alois1967m8.147TC Totzenbach20
691136341Haderer Manfred1960m8.205UTC Ollersbach20
6919219Fuchs Anton1947m8.273SVN Neuaigen20
691130434Schönleitner Adolf1958m8.286UTC Madainitennis20
69190286Schmid Ernst1957m8.378UTC Neulengbach20
691230659Lung Thomas1968m8.381UTC Neulengbach20
69172412Holzer Herbert1958m8.392SC Traismauer20
691115686Träxler Josef1946m8.476U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten20
691189613Brandstätter Michael1961m8.866U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten20
71217955Riederer Jürgen1967m7.009U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten16
712129526Müller Patrick1994m7.054UTC Judenau16
712106995Hess Karl1970m7.097SKG St. Pölten16
712162714Schauer Norbert1965m7.1TC Eichgraben16
712177476Petri Paul1999m7.132TC Totzenbach16
712406629Eder Lukas1988m7.152UTC Melk16
7127634Horvath Robert1980m7.18UTC Emmersdorf16
71217396Fitz Andreas1964m7.257TC Sitzenberg-Reidling16
71220860Stetina Gerhard1957m7.294UTC Wölbling16
712280329Schwarz Alexander1974m7.325TC Purkersdorf16
71218311Stetina Karl1959m7.344UTC Wölbling16
712368740Reichl Werner1969m7.348TC Purkersdorf16
712105397Schön Erwin1967m7.404TK Big Point Muckendorf16
712158091Auer Christian1963m7.497ASV Pressbaum16
712231761Bader Christian1984m7.498TC Zwentendorf16
71211082Schraml Christian1976m7.51Union Kaumberg16
712197820Schikuta Milan1958m7.544TC Totzenbach16
712342937Schmutterer Bernd1970m7.548UTC Tullnerbach16
71216613Steinbauer Leopold1964m7.568Freizeittennisclub Tulln16
712210259Stuphann Reinhard1989m7.569UTC Sparkasse Perschling16
71278611Mautner Robert1967m7.574Austrian Tennis Seniors Devils16
712368799Schober Gerald1968m7.59TC Purkersdorf16
712357269Falkensteiner Michael1985m7.6UTC Melk16
712236892Höltl Wolfgang1959m7.604TC Purkersdorf16
71217905Kürzel Gerhard1944m7.691TSG St. Pölten16
712123471Skorpis Georg1989m7.797TC Klausen16
712158942Hauss Wolfgang1950m7.871ASV Pressbaum16
71210355Teubel Siegfried1952m7.935UTC Hofstetten-Grünau16
712139063Pemmer Markus1975m7.938UTC Emmersdorf16
712157921Windischberger Walter1974m8.02TK St. Veit-Gölsen16
712376241Krawany Michael1966m8.045TC Eichgraben16
712122728Reps Sebastian1993m8.046UTC Langenrohr16
712236476Matzi Harald1963m8.051SKG St. Pölten16
712263859Moskal Dietmar1968m8.057TC TVN Wolfpassing16
712307052Schönfelder Werner1967m8.061TC Totzenbach16
712177511Redl Günter1968m8.101TC Sitzenberg-Reidling16
712426415Krojer Werner1963m8.102TC Purkersdorf16
712155833Blumauer Stephan1997m8.136WSV Traisen16
712130615Springinsfeld Bernd1981m8.163TC Allround TH Stattersdorf16
71213323Steinlechner Martin1965m8.199TV Maria Anzbach16
71216911Weber Jürgen1972m8.233UTC Aggsbach Dorf16
712115736Mayer Gerhard1962m8.275SVN Neuaigen16
71219131Panzenböck Michaela1970w8.281WSV Traisen16
712139286Obermaier Manfred1992m8.292ASKÖ Rainfeld16
712115386Würfel Harald1972m8.317TC Totzenbach16
712377860Kubik Martin1971m8.386UTC Eschenau16
712231740Perina Uwe1968m8.4WSV Traisen16
71218214Siedl Robert1960m8.428TK St. Veit-Gölsen16
712107188Nikl Peter1952m8.503ATSV Tulln16
712362681Birgfellner Marco1986m8.51WSV Traisen16
712302604Kordina Karina1983w8.525UTC Langenlebarn16
712306316Neuherz Brigitte1958w8.532TC TVN Wolfpassing16
712105872Stiftner Thomas1964m8.532TCK Gablitz16
712339830Aigner Birgit1980w8.571UTC Langenrohr16
712307329Baumgartner Ewald1953m8.573TC Altlengbach16
712131349Hamela Bettina1988w8.592SVN Neuaigen16
712131317Riess Doris1967w8.601UTC Königstetten16
712377862Stamminger Philipp1999m8.605WSV Traisen16
712376245Hussek Merle1971w8.607TC Eichgraben16
712173536Lengauer Florian2000m8.611TC Sieghartskirchen16
712337696Starke Roland1973m8.641TC Top Serve16
71219441Andrä Josef1944m8.692UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf16
712116862Ziegelwanger Sandra1975w8.764Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten16
71211189Lechner Michael1990m8.8Union TC Kilb16
712279153Lechner Thomas1971m8.838UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich16
712231700Winterleithner Ralf2001m8.904WSV Traisen16
712169356Sepasiar Simon2000m8.981TV Maria Anzbach16
779139101Somogyi Matyas1953m7.033TC Herzogenburg12
77919230Holzer Franz1956m7.125SC Traismauer12
77920723Choholka Herbert1959m7.13USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg12
779264599Wagner Markus1979m7.14TC Harland12
77920895Buchinger Fritz1963m7.142TC TVN Wolfpassing12
779374539Bauer Mario1972m7.192UTC Würmla12
779369179Hössel Friedrich1955m7.298TC Purkersdorf12
779138744Krug Maximilian2000m7.331TC Tulln12
779269200Dorner Christian1975m7.359TC Zwentendorf12
779329091Buder Lukas1997m7.429ASKÖ Rainfeld12
7799767Beitl Christopher1969m7.43UTC Madainitennis12
779130099Chladek Erwin1954m7.439UTC Königstetten12
779274120Hummel Wilhelm1964m7.518TK Big Point Muckendorf12
77972639Unfried Karl1959m7.535UTC Wölbling12
779394325Reisinger Andreas1963m7.581TC Purkersdorf12
779173607Langer Horst1963m7.618UTC Melk12
779139138Eder Hermann1969m7.703U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten12
779307036Weiss Gerhard1954m7.758TC Herzogenburg12
779160510Bertl Wolfgang1963m7.78USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg12
77920864Uferer Emmerich1953m7.955UTC Wölbling12
779421724Pöchlauer - Schneck Jürgen1978m7.974UTC Emmersdorf12
779354821Gassner Helmut1958m7.977TK Markersdorf12
779123720Weinauer Günter1957m7.986TK Markersdorf12
779397500Brunnauer Christoph1969m7.992U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten12
77921827Jeschko Josef1960m8.006TC Zwentendorf12
779136365Posavec Robert1973m8.072TSV Ebreichsdorf12
779402725Grech Michael1972m8.179ASV Pressbaum12
779281324Marihart Tobias2002m8.239UTC Neulengbach12
779420882Sporer Andreas1971m8.285Sparkassen-TC West12
779265899Mayer Josef1968m8.352TC Neustift- Innermanzing12
779307051Förster Wolfgang1969m8.375TC Totzenbach12
779159565Trautenberger Florian1947m8.443UTC Königstetten12
77933716Hochhold Christian1953m8.463TC Harland12
779329086Grossberger Peter1962m8.485TC Zwentendorf12
779190019Chladek Alexander1968m8.566UTC Königstetten12
7795310Schweighofer Karl1950m8.713TC Altlengbach12
779189599Fritz Otto1946m8.815ASV Pressbaum12
779421824Neumayer Hannes1960m8.828U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten12
77917938Ettlinger Karl1943m8.959U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten12
81818211Siedl Harald1968m7.853TK St. Veit-Gölsen10
81917015Frühwirth Susanne1982w7.057TSG St. Pölten8
819338496Zabka Alexander1974m7.264UTC Eschenau8
819260359Hoxha Aileen2007w7.33TK Big Point Muckendorf8
81920761Knoll Martina1967w7.331USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg8
81920862Stetina Ernst1955m7.373UTC Wölbling8
81919636Mertz Grete1957w7.386TC Tulln8
819123663Piati Franz1966m7.418UTC Madainitennis8
819266159Härtinger Gundi1974w7.431ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs8
819243479Wersching Lea2001w7.441ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs8
819356002Marko Thomas1961m7.463TC Klausen8
819176360Kral Johannes1967m7.475U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten8
81917786Stelzhammer Franz1965m7.48UTC St. Margarethen8
819122525Pasteiner Christian1992m7.487UTC Gerersdorf8
81911162Nemec Franz1947m7.498TC Eichgraben8
819106634Ziegelwagner Christopher1989m7.534ESV Obergrafendorf8
81914864Steinmair Wolfgang1972m7.546TC Neustift- Innermanzing8
819159852Theuer Valerie2001w7.566TC Purkersdorf8
819309336Digruber Marc1988m7.643UTC Frankenfels 19838
819197775Mörth Sascha2001m7.653TK Big Point Muckendorf8
81971508Janisch Rudolf1963m7.668UTC Mank8
81910772Zetka Gabriele1971w7.689TC Sieghartskirchen8
819106253Griessler Karl1953m7.695Union TC Kilb8
81972644Schabasser Leopold1963m7.697UTC Wölbling8
8199791Ganner Maria1987w7.699Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten8
81961444Weldy Oliver1974m7.728SV Folie Teich Weinburg8
819209519Frühauf Harald1970m7.735TC Eichgraben8
819189384Weihsengruber Leonie2004w7.772TK Big Point Muckendorf8
81986696Raudner Peter1959m7.848TC Herzogenburg8
819198310Illmeyer Manuel1986m7.881TC Hohenberg8
819402724Tichler Georg1972m7.886ASV Pressbaum8
819430857Forster Florian1979m7.921TK Big Point Muckendorf8
81911675Geiger Veronika1958w7.971UTC Königstetten8
819176543Walter Sven2001m7.988TC St. Aegyd8
819402514Hammond William1968m7.993Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer8
819122747Förster Raffael1994m8.035Union Kaumberg8
819115820Dürnecker Ernst1962m8.039TC Zwentendorf8
819161222Berger Marc1996m8.043TC Hainfeld8
819190077Bodingbauer Stephan1983m8.078UTC Kirchberg-Wagram8
81917641Schnait Nicole1971w8.105TK Big Point Muckendorf8
819122778Rampsel Roman1995m8.15TC Statzendorf8
81987320Blaha Herbert Wolfgang1947m8.152TSG St. Pölten8
819159365Sibral Mette-Marit2001w8.185TC Tulln8
81919439Glock Josef1948m8.2UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf8
819106659Kettner Thomas1994m8.209UTC Ollersbach8
819189614Schauer Melissa1998w8.214TC Eichgraben8
819309128Prankl Roman1955m8.225UTC Langenrohr8
819115533Höhn Bernd1942m8.225TC Altlengbach8
819377100Kern Matthias1989m8.228TK Markersdorf8
819346160Sieberer Hannes1981m8.272TC Zwentendorf8
819314081Frühwald Christian1978m8.288Freizeittennisclub Tulln8
819306668Schönauer Lukas1995m8.296Freizeittennisclub Tulln8
81986697Pfeffer Werner1959m8.305TC Herzogenburg8
819105864Pinczolitsch Irene1965w8.31UTC Frankenfels 19838
81921822Galler Alexander1955m8.319TC Zwentendorf8
819198488Denich Ludwig1961m8.383TC Klausen8
81920878Schuh Brigitta1953w8.404UTC Wölbling8
819106604Glanninger Heidemarie1963w8.416UTC Madainitennis8
819106933Oysmüller Thomas1990m8.416TC St. Aegyd8
819189697Bokuvka Markus1999m8.426TC Sieghartskirchen8
81914958Lechner Leopold1960m8.427ESV Obergrafendorf8
819130268Grundbichler Andreas1960m8.43Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer8
819236217Bayerl Jana1998w8.463UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich8
81911009Walter Ernst1952m8.491U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten8
819281106Herzog Lukas2000m8.516TC Hainfeld8
819123703Annau Gernot1972m8.54TK Markersdorf8
81919527Bittner Gottfried1954m8.586Freizeittennisclub Tulln8
819407467Zügner Josef1962m8.62UTC Langenrohr8
819339557Eisenschenk Josef1973m8.629TK Big Point Muckendorf8
819386984Holl Christoph1978m8.656SV Folie Teich Weinburg8
819106993Brandstetter Helmut1953m8.697SKG St. Pölten8
819407214Poss Franz1974m8.701TC Totzenbach8
81992451Peithner Isabella1967w8.756TC Sieghartskirchen8
819165238Milliac Marion1973w8.766TK Big Point Muckendorf8
81987000Donabaum Heidi1964w8.783UTC Ollersbach8
819136399Abulesz David1993m8.789TC Sieghartskirchen8
819307314Hoxha Alain1973m8.818UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf8
819160364Fischer Michael1966m8.831TC Sieghartskirchen8
819116507Scherzer Helga1951w8.836UTC Madainitennis8
81917968Schipp Liane1960w8.852Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten8
819235818Keiblinger Fabian1997m8.955Tennis Club Preuwitz8
819420702Mosböck Christoph1993m8.971TC Hohenberg8
819355999Wernisch Manuel1979m8.979TC Klausen8
901236631Starkl Laurenz1999m7.509UTC Krems-Mitterau5
901346559Eckl Dorian2007m7.95UTC Rohrendorf5
901307354Faber Maximilian2006m8.483Tennisclub Paudorf5
90410753Hiesinger Hermann1965m7.012UTC Judenau4
904306203Berger Christian1972m7.101UTC Neulengbach4
90419517Neumayr Helmut1958m7.11TC Tulln4
90411176Wieser Gerhard1957m7.111Union TC Kilb4
90413326Windsperger Andreas1956m7.15TV Maria Anzbach4
90418307Losek Matthias1969m7.206UTC Wölbling4
90419566Niedl Gerald1959m7.235TC Tulln4
904280766Stadler Hans1966m7.243UTC Langenrohr4
90410505Kreyer Katrin1976w7.319SG Die Wachauer4
904105695Zadek Günther1961m7.325UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf4
904123832Koller Gerald1972m7.36ASV Pressbaum4
904236071Supparitsch Michael1967m7.527UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf4
90414304Kraus Gerhard1965m7.56TK Big Point Muckendorf4
9049764Trajer Rainer1959m7.656TK Markersdorf4
904198885Simonis Friedrich1953m7.711ATSV Tulln4
90417790Königsberger Josef1972m7.746UTC St. Margarethen4
904235998Vogl Johann1955m7.789TC Totzenbach4
904279398Ottmann Thomas1970m7.793UTC Langenrohr4
90444729Namesnig Gustav1959m7.908TC St. Aegyd4
904122842Madaini Manuel1996m7.954UTC Madainitennis4
90478794Berger Martin1953m7.967ASV Pressbaum4
904338662Strelly Peter1967m7.998Freizeittennisclub Tulln4
904105419Wimmer Roland1968m8.002UTC Madainitennis4
90421825Marschall Leo1954m8.003TC Zwentendorf4
90444749Weber Reinhold1953m8.046TC St. Aegyd4
904426188Kern Alois1958m8.065TK Markersdorf4
90471038Biesenberger Andrew1960m8.068TC Herzogenburg4
904235454Lackner Helmut1963m8.118UTC Langenrohr4
904129850Radlherr Karl1962m8.164UTC Königstetten4
90419480Plaichinger Wolfgang1951m8.188ATSV Tulln4
904105766Dür Karl1953m8.234UTC Hofstetten-Grünau4
90418022Emberger Rudolf1946m8.244TSG St. Pölten4
90411665Preissl Walter1949m8.248UTC Königstetten4
90412323Wodraska Paul1956m8.339Tennisclub Laaben4
904107187Lumes Christian1964m8.349UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf4
904145765Mayr Benedikt1998m8.393TC Harland4
90412448Lehrbaum Ernst1960m8.481UTC Langenrohr4
904309129Haydu Paul1963m8.585UTC Langenrohr4
904379342Grübl Gerhard1972m8.591SKG St. Pölten4
904327161Hippmann Marion1982w8.653USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg4
904123698Mayer Christian1960m8.653SVN Neuaigen4
904189348Lanzenbacher Herbert1956m8.672USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg4
904397220Dammerer Sebastian2005m8.793UTC Melk4
904390461Pichler Markus1976m8.813UTC Hofstetten-Grünau4
90421829Weibold Peter1956m8.831TC Zwentendorf4
904274079Hagmann Walter1963m8.932TK Big Point Muckendorf4
904217779Groblschegg Michael1964m8.958ASV Pressbaum4
904403365Müllner Andreas1963m8.977UTC Königstetten4
952175937Tazreiter Teresa2000w7.04UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.0
952327745Bühringer Laura2001w8.382UTC Biberbach0

Unsere Partner

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok