Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

RangLizenzNameGeburtsjahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
113143Kotek Dominik1990m2.612UTC Hofstetten-Grünau584
2129695Mitterböck Dominik1996m3.805Union Kaumberg464
3138590Rainer Julian2000m2.54TC Allround TH Stattersdorf448
4160050Klaus Markus1999m2.798TSG St. Pölten432
5137317Fuchs Paul-Anton1998m3.29UTC St. Margarethen400
6160046Klaus Rainer1999m3.626UTC Hofstetten-Grünau382
710738Turnhöfer Michael1979m3.788UTC Judenau352
8173550Kunst Hans1981m3.447TC Sieghartskirchen326
99738Bilcik Alexander1985m2.832TSG St. Pölten316
1018014Blaha Martin1979m3.064TSG St. Pölten288
1117882Aschauer Oliver1971m3.16TSG St. Pölten264
12235756Schwarz Michael1998m3.329TC Sitzenberg-Reidling254
13176179Wutzl Vinzenz2003m2.84TC Tulln248
1414937Nestelberger Philipp1981m3.401ESV Obergrafendorf216
1437649Schmidt Christoph1984m3.934UTC Tullnerbach216
16116210Schmidt Tobias1993m3.765UTC Judenau212
1719645Frik Oliver1987m3.553UTC Tullnerbach208
18130295Gruber Lukas1996m3.655TEK Böheimkirchen196
1872127Strasser Bernhard1990m3.911TC Sieghartskirchen196
2018531Zeitlberger Josef jun.1983m3.076TC Tulln192
2172204Riedlberger Felix1988m2.933U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten188
22189739Eisenmagen Paul2000m3.624ASV Pressbaum184
22105905Feichtinger Marcel1990m3.956UTC Hofstetten-Grünau184
24160457Gröss Anna2002w3.564TC Tulln180
2562778Spreitzer Alexander1995m3.484TSG St. Pölten178
2619662Linsbichler Alexander1983m3.362TSG St. Pölten176
2711186Klauser Benjamin1990m2.593Union TC Kilb168
27105276Nguyen Matthäus1992m2.808TC Harland168
279668Staba Radovan1981m3.104SC Traismauer168
2736728Dugaschl Gerhard1979m3.363TC Purkersdorf168
27114599Cozma Nicolae Razvan1987m3.794Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer168
3219501Richter Norbert1968m3.247TK Big Point Muckendorf156
3215116Mangl Bruno1985m3.689UTC Ollersbach156
34106232Janisch Lukas1994m3.101Union TC Kilb152
3435991Schmidt Martin1977m3.111TC Schanze/Eden152
3411523Peball Georg1978m3.281TEK Böheimkirchen152
3436212Lackner Rene1981m3.329TC Purkersdorf152
3492038Neuhauser Markus1993m3.409UTC Hofstetten-Grünau152
3417885Aschauer Christian1970m3.859TSG St. Pölten152
349771Ibrahim Rami1990m3.913TC Harland152
34189334Riel Walter1986m3.947USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg152
4221576Simon Andreas1986m3.028UTC Judenau148
4321189Schmidt Daniel1991m2.84TC St. Aegyd144
4392233Erber Patrik1993m3.369Union TC Kilb144
43129528Himsel Tobias1994m3.514UTC Judenau144
4317883Schmidt Michael1981m3.741TK Markersdorf144
4316061Hohenwarter Wilfried1978m3.924TC Purkersdorf144
43359361Jarosova Adela1994w3.983TC Tulln144
4915654Kern Christian1985m2.696Union TC Kilb128
4989334Wohlfahrt Oliver1990m3.016TC Tulln128
51383033Kulich Adam1995m2.231UTC Hofstetten-Grünau120
5152052Hirn Stefan1980m2.476TSG St. Pölten120
51106565Wagner Mathias1991m3.306TK Big Point Muckendorf120
51110381Skonc Milan1958m3.782TSG St. Pölten120
5114492Laber Thomas1976m3.92TC Tulln120
5610348Teubel Stephan1981m3.906UTC Hofstetten-Grünau116
57429964Nagy Oliver1996m2.007SC Traismauer112
57160459Ye Johnny1995m3.422TK Big Point Muckendorf112
59129782Schranz Bernie1998m2.33TC Harland108
59317221Vach Andrej1995m3.195SC Traismauer108
5934410Mayer Martin1982m3.267TK Big Point Muckendorf108
59158202Pichler Selina2000w3.787TC Bakl Weigelsdorf108
6372274Dezort Petr1975m2.072UTC Judenau104
6312498Rathammer Peter1978m3.06UTC Judenau104
6511653Zellinger Markus1986m2.492TC Tulln96
6516230Schwaiger Christian1979m3.783SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg96
67115131Cisar Martin1983m3.105SC Traismauer92
6712404Leopold Severin1981m3.505SC Traismauer92
69279870Hruncak Tomas1992m2.647Union TC Kilb88
6986726Schmied Raphael1993m3.156TV Maria Anzbach88
71113179Kleman Miroslav1987m2.492UTC Hofstetten-Grünau80
7119550Kaiser Gerald1964m2.68TC Tulln80
7120717Frühwald Thomas1969m3.84SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg80
74229721Dolezel Filip1993m2.422TC Harland72
7410016Süß Dieter1975m3.859SC Traismauer72
7619218Köhl Michael1976m3.848SC Traismauer68
7789321Mick Peter1993m3.47Union TC Kilb64
78105896Roithner Philipp1995m2.512UTC Gedersdorf60
78138385Stöberl Johannes1988m3.901UTC Aggsbach Dorf60
80125460Nareyka Björn Manfred1999m2.243UTC Sparkasse Radstadt56
80159425Wild Maximilian2000m2.766TC Tulln56
80358889Hruncak Dominik1999m3.129Union TC Kilb56
837515Glanz Alexander1978m3.346UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.52
8434583Köpf Andreas1961m3.635Schwechater TC48
8412075Riederer Herbert1957m3.866Union Thomas Tennis Treff48
86129875Kramer Andreas1999m2.231KTK Krems40
8616023Weinberger Michael1986m2.382UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.40
8658237Ellmauer Jürgen1970m3.569TC Gmunden 190340
8610735Schmutzer Christian1974m3.882UTC Judenau40
8671900Hebenstreit Christian1955m3.9171. Klosterneuburger TV40
9111516Franke Stefan1967m2.9881. Klosterneuburger TV36
91129675Svoboda Michael1993m3.418ASKÖ Wöllersdorf36
9118431Rudolph Ronald1967m3.661. Klosterneuburger TV36
94235943Gundacker Jonas2002m2.476TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening32
945382Handlgruber Peter1972m3.818TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening32
9673113Gamauf Georg1989m3.451UTC Gedersdorf30
97138440Mrsic Luka2000m2.091. Klosterneuburger TV28
97129642Aplienz Philip1997m2.155KTK Krems28
97186341Kaufmann Hans-Peter2002m2.296TC Kern28
97199451Kortenhof Stephan2002m2.413Pötzleinsdorf28
97138605Höller Philipp2001m2.486UTC BH Wr. Neustadt28
97361799Zünd Sylvie2001w3.649ETB -European Tennis Base28
97143281Schaffer Walter1976m3.719TC Sport Aktiv Judenburg28
1046483Schwarzenpoller Gerald1989m2.2Heeres TC24
104411184Traskin Henrik1998m2.38UTC Gedersdorf24
104145401Steiner Moritz2001m2.507UTC BH Wr. Neustadt24
104162552Matic Luka1998m2.599Union Allhartsberg24
10456952Florian Jürgen1972m2.991UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.24
10435648Eberl Bernd1967m2.999Handelsministerium24
104106756Ditzer Florian1995m3.682Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall24
10420066Haider Günther1975m3.684UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.24
112138040Prandstetter Aaron1998m2.407UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs20
112235641Schmaranzer Maximilian2001m3.065ÖTB TV Urfahr20
11212007Rohrböck Michael1988m3.312UTC Gedersdorf20
11571497Böhm Stephan1991m3.3151. Salzburger TC18
116358665Safranek Vaclav1994m2.017TC Harland16
116144889Zeiler Christof2000m2.372UTC Amstetten16
116188993Kreuzer Moritz2002m2.522GAK-Tennis16
116175455Blum Nico2002m3.465ASKÖ Auhof16
11616019Tiefenbacher Werner1981m3.787Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall16
116223159Schwab Gregor2002m3.802TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel16
11634920Scheidl Karl1958m3.818Colony/TENNIS-POINT16
123280463Gurdet Alexander2003m3.683TC Brunn/Geb.14
124199664Tobler Tobias2003m2.752UTC BH Wr. Neustadt12
12412406Hödl Christoph1987m2.827SC Traismauer12
124174715Berer Tobias2002m2.935SPG ATC Wels / Thalheim12
124122766Huber Christopher1996m3.229UTC Stockerau12
124112643Grünefeldt Niklas2001m3.258TC Deutsch Wagram12
124137954Peischl Marco1998m3.808UFC Marswiese12
124157732Henke Paul2001m3.841Pötzleinsdorf12
131145481De Giacomo Nicolas2002m2.619TC Kalksburg10
131235824Wallechner David2004m3.148UTC Gedersdorf10
131145673Kalteis Jakob2001m3.583UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs10
134176611Prammer Johannes2001m2.604ÖTB TV Urfahr8
134106963Auer Johannes1995m2.71Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall8
134145393Vorhemus Adrian2001m3.187ULTC Raika Raabs8
137158051Kinauer Glenn2002m2.979Welser Turnverein 18626
137179082Ecker Philipp1999m3.238BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC6
137282662Krahofer Jonas2003m3.273UTC Amstetten6
13712118Auer Josef1989m3.34USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis6
13729165Prix Josef1982m3.748Sportunion Klagenfurt6
142200195Masar Juraj1992m2.144TC Dornbirn4
142137281Kipcak Morris2001m2.515GAK-Tennis4
142123019Riegler Markus1993m2.681UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.4
142198972Steinhauser Robert2000m2.768UTC La Ville4
142125134Pyringer Stefano1996m3.404SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz4
14213831Kaufmann Dominik1981m3.451UTC Melk4
142402823Valent David1997m3.463ASKÖ TC Stoob4
14286485Höchtl Andreas1977m3.684UTC Geras4

 

Unsere Partner

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok