Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

RangLizenzNameGeburtsjahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1158243Steinböck Gerhard1995m5.912TC Zwentendorf526
2189717Perina Jasmin2003w5.374WSV Traisen412
315106Stehno Wolfgang1963m4.834UTC Ollersbach384
418216Siedl Markus1981m5.368TK St. Veit-Gölsen358
5300520Ganser Nico2005m5.661TC Allround TH Stattersdorf348
69732Komma Michael1974m4.37TEK Böheimkirchen328
6106712Jetschko Martin1974m4.927UTC Hofstetten-Grünau328
8176961Kuhn Lukas2000m4.331UTC Hofstetten-Grünau316
9198528Haller Tristan2002m4.452TC Tulln312
10407269Kern Wolfgang1968m5.726TC Allround TH Stattersdorf308
11157924Bosch Marvin1996m4.815USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg290
12139165Zeller Stefan1989m5.469USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg278
1311308Weiser Robin1981m4.682UTC Hofstetten-Grünau276
1420469Bieder Hannes1983m4.437SV Folie Teich Weinburg272
1516756Hartinger Markus1972m5.468Freizeittennisclub Tulln264
16199640Harreither Tim2004m4.049TC Tulln252
16266919Praschek Markus1978m5.135USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg252
1615110Jäger Christian1985m5.977UTC Ollersbach252
19359480Denk Sandro2000m5.061TC Sieghartskirchen250
20115741Höhenberger Marcel1991m5.266USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg244
21234580Fuchs Robert1969m4.972TC Harland242
22248001Eppensteiner Benjamin2001m5.758WSV Traisen240
23122772Speck Jürgen1993m4.201UTC Hofstetten-Grünau232
23107026Siedl Sascha1990m5.358TK St. Veit-Gölsen232
25161695Schett Maximilian1994m4.632TC Herzogenburg230
26246419Bucek Robert1973m4.417TEK Böheimkirchen224
2720740Brauneder Gernot1984m4.079USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg222
27280605Ali Manuel2003m5.309TC Harland222
29173351Schramek Thomas1972m4.866TC Sieghartskirchen220
2913534Huber Manfred1977m5.453TK Markersdorf220
29129572Fötsch Sebastian1993m5.954UTC Tullnerbach220
3219655Schubert Thomas1967m4.771WSV Traisen218
3312320Vevoda Kurt1961m5.015Tennisclub Laaben212
33259760Schnait Johannes2005m5.782TK Big Point Muckendorf212
35122670Ofner Peter1996m4.472TC Harland206
3610427Kropik Gerhard1980m4.756TC Hohenberg204
3636924Schmidt Sandra1976w5.405UTC Tullnerbach204
3872121Schmidt Manfred1968m4.554TC Tulln200
3814863Gruber Gerhard1967m5.343TC Neustift- Innermanzing200
40381174Loos-Fuxsteiner Otmar1980m4.824TC Sieghartskirchen196
4111076Schubert Peter1972m5.175WSV Traisen192
4121572Farsky Christian1980m5.567UTC Hofstetten-Grünau192
4315883Künzl Norbert1969m5.691ASV Pressbaum190
4414938Zehndorfer Thomas1977m5.476ESV Obergrafendorf188
4517326Peithner Ernesto1992m4.718TC Sieghartskirchen184
4571619Schimmer Florian1990m4.773UTC Neulengbach184
4771760Kain Heinrich1971m5.804ESV Obergrafendorf180
48236629Pfiel Lukas2000m4.749TC Sitzenberg-Reidling176
48123702Groissmayer Andreas1990m4.8UTC St. Margarethen176
4817386Pfiel Robert1972m5.234TC Sitzenberg-Reidling176
48106657Gallati Niklas1994m5.643UTC Ollersbach176
5214650Straninger Christoph1981m4.046UTC Krems-Süd172
5219514Schmöllerl Patrick1980m4.411TC Tulln172
5287290Schmidl Stephan1986m4.533UTC St. Margarethen172
52139016Sepasiar Martin1993m5.318TV Maria Anzbach172
5217580Strametz Norbert1963m5.677TC St. Aegyd172
52176937Lupinek Alexandra1999w5.765UTC Madainitennis172
52397501Schinkels Frenkie1963m5.903U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten172
5971499Böhm Florian1992m4.626TTK Türnitz170
609714Hauss Emanuel1985m4.219TK St. Veit-Gölsen168
6019068Giese Alexander1976m4.967TC Totzenbach168
60129458Lampl Christopher1995m5.171ASKÖ Rainfeld168
60116129Bogner Matthias1992m5.172UTC Würmla168
60154225Azodi Armin1998m5.419UTC Melk168
60129669Weber Matthias1993m5.726TC TVN Wolfpassing168
60123836Mirth Markus1983m5.897TSG St. Pölten168
67379460Kitzmüller Roland1974m4.593TSG St. Pölten164
67190004Gonaus Philip1998m4.841UTC St. Margarethen164
6716233Bichler Karl1960m5.373SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg164
67183727Gansch Roland1973m5.536TK Big Point Muckendorf164
7119503Sibral Marc1972m4.045TC Tulln160
7114617Unterhuber Thomas1985m4.134UTC Neulengbach160
7115114Hubmayr Manuel1986m4.183TEK Böheimkirchen160
716457Kleemann Markus1972m5.463TEK Böheimkirchen160
7187285Brisslinger Bernd1985m5.859UTC Tullnerbach160
71136576Schauer Sandra1997w5.967TC Tulln160
77106590Kucher Axel1991m5.459UTC Neulengbach158
7811330König Raphael1986m4.39UTC Hofstetten-Grünau156
7814610Puchner Bernhard1979m4.537UTC Neulengbach156
7887647Kaisergruber Andreas1990m4.99USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg156
78281614Dlouhy Martin1967m5.23UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf156
7818009Tornar Gerd1966m5.274TSG St. Pölten156
7810766Pichler Mario1982m5.536UTC Judenau156
78129578Preisler Thomas1993m5.713WSV Traisen156
7818033Krennmüller-Ettlinger Brigitte1974w5.798TC Herzogenburg156
86105792Gharibo Gabriel1981m4.081TC Tulln152
8615283Amon Alexander1986m4.272UTC Wölbling152
86106656Gallati Daniel1993m4.431UTC Ollersbach152
869735Biber Martin1974m4.49TC Harland152
8619509Artacker Gerald1979m4.674Freizeittennisclub Tulln152
8621833Bader Martin1985m4.701TC Zwentendorf152
86176176Wieser Jakob2002m5.563TC Tulln152
86189741Lipp Fabian2000m5.566ASV Pressbaum152
86116281Skoll Johannes1995m5.863TC Sitzenberg-Reidling152
9592504Jungwirth Stefan1991m4.628TC St. Aegyd148
95431252Strempek Henrich1980m5.992UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf148
9712339Sorgner Mario1988m4.482TEK Böheimkirchen144
97122716Muck Maximilian1995m4.639UTC Langenrohr144
97129491Beran Maximilian1998m4.857TC Tulln144
9772193Vojtova Martina1977w4.911TSG St. Pölten144
97122884Teubel Thomas1984m4.971UTC Hofstetten-Grünau144
97114747Boigner Thomas1989m5.145UTC Tullnerbach144
9715873Burian Irene1982w5.291ASV Pressbaum144
9714297Nemec Christoph1970m5.434Freizeittennisclub Tulln144
9728959Stolzlechner Julian1987m5.557UTC Neulengbach144
9717584Walter Andreas1976m5.706TC St. Aegyd144
97177510Redl Nico1992m5.786TC Sitzenberg-Reidling144
97175674Russo Felix1997m5.787ASV Pressbaum144
109162645Reither Phillip1995m4.23UTC Ollersbach142
109266939Friedl Markus1983m5.891USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg142
11172638Wallner Gerhard1968m4.797UTC Wölbling140
11114605Puchner Stefan1982m4.848UTC Neulengbach140
11115262Fraunbaum Otto1967m5.119UTC Wölbling140
111160366Pekar Martin1970m5.189TC Sieghartskirchen140
115129384Wurzer Matthias1995m4.09TK Big Point Muckendorf136
11517886Putzer Markus1970m4.513TSG St. Pölten136
11516050Seliger Rainhard1980m4.691TC Purkersdorf136
115105521Walker Eduard1989m4.962UTC Judenau136
11591255Beitl Michael1994m4.979TK Markersdorf136
115129833Mucha Sebastian1996m5.423TC St. Aegyd136
11572452Mertz Valerie1990w5.547TC Tulln136
11516131Ziegelwagner Thomas1973m5.689U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten136
115115774Kaufmann Gregor1989m5.698TC Tulln136
11513880Maier Johann1963m5.897UTC Michelhausen136
12517961Kurzmann Peter1984m4.757U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten132
12518208Siedl Ralph1982m4.854TK St. Veit-Gölsen132
12514941Stangl Roman1977m5.095ESV Obergrafendorf132
125116426Czvitkovich Leonhard1992m5.245TC Tulln132
12917897Moser Michael1982m4.094TSG St. Pölten128
12986725Danzer Lukas1988m4.234TV Maria Anzbach128
12986384Robl Christian1982m4.832UTC Judenau128
129308399Fuchs Alexander2004m5.489TV Maria Anzbach128
129178890Kahri Walter1967m5.558UTC Sparkasse Perschling128
129129937Rosenwirth Stefan1982m5.732TC Neustift- Innermanzing128
129161711Haftner Lucas1985m5.764ESV Obergrafendorf128
129302882Hörhan Michael1976m5.906TK Markersdorf128
13718319Prischink Michael1985m4.267TC Harland124
138137965Schmutz Niklas1998m4.16ASV Pressbaum120
138116442Joksch Patrick1992m4.189TC Sieghartskirchen120
13812375Kamauf Thomas1979m4.394UTC Judenau120
1389743Bachl Jörg1984m4.5TSG St. Pölten120
13816234Lang Thomas1982m4.629SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg120
13811302Krippl Peter1967m4.843SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg120
13811649Auinger Markus1974m5.012UTC Königstetten120
13818317Nadlinger Benjamin1983m5.046TC Herzogenburg120
13815447Koller Stefan1980m5.201UTC Sparkasse Perschling120
13812374Wansch Hannes1972m5.276UTC Langenlebarn120
13813785Agis Alfred1953m5.411UTC Krems-Mitterau120
13817978Billeth Mario1985m5.43TC Harland120
13891959Deisenberger Thomas1989m5.503TC Sieghartskirchen120
138124340Krendl Manuela1981w5.75TSG St. Pölten120
138326841Parzer Martin1985m5.759Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten120
13815460Riedl Wolfgang1982m5.967UTC Sparkasse Perschling120
15411081Lampel Martin1985m5.733Union Kaumberg118
15514607Unterhuber Andreas1982m4.16TC Tulln116
15519617Girschik Adrian1985m4.325TC Tulln116
155123046Weissmann Georg1993m4.589TV Maria Anzbach116
155259779Hoxha Elias2004m4.993TC Tulln116
15591425Faßler Roman1980m5.337TEK Böheimkirchen116
15514945Müller Patrick1982m5.353ESV Obergrafendorf116
1556461Ramler Martin1953m5.729TEK Böheimkirchen116
15520925Krammer Karl1949m5.771TC Wolfsthal116
155287819Schützhofer Manfred1986m5.873UTC Ollersbach116
16417895Hammerl Thomas1984m4.013U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten112
16414970Resch Florian1984m4.147ESV Obergrafendorf112
16485572Klarer Felix1983m4.325TSG St. Pölten112
164188995Müller-Niklas Marc2003m4.739TC Purkersdorf112
16410041Gugerel Florian1984m4.887TC Herzogenburg112
164159723Mazgan Mario1994m5.342UTC Langenrohr112
16422788Polzer Andreas1982m5.642TC Purkersdorf112
164302605Aigner Jürgen1978m5.752UTC Langenlebarn112
16437641Glausch Florian1982m5.758TC Purkersdorf112
173106576Stark Jakob1993m4.018TC Tulln108
17338106Vondrak Mario1979m5.141TV Maria Anzbach108
17314933Berner Michael1975m5.277ESV Obergrafendorf108
17611078Reischer Johann1982m4.092Union Kaumberg104
1769461Steurer-Schöfer Jörg1984m4.581TC Totzenbach104
176139282Girsch Max1996m4.625ASV Pressbaum104
176235769Schicht Benedikt2001m4.83TK Big Point Muckendorf104
17615075Graf Andreas1983m4.89UTC Wölbling104
17615860Burian Stephan1984m5.063ASV Pressbaum104
176289780Tanner Martin1966m5.121TC Hainfeld104
17619069Korn Matthias1973m5.388TC Totzenbach104
17687340Berger Christian1975m5.419TC Hainfeld104
176130610Pokorny Fabrizian1991m5.519UTC Königstetten104
176115865Stadlbauer Daniel1989m5.661UTC Hofstetten-Grünau104
18710432Hanausek Mario1984m4.647TC Hohenberg100
1879737Sedletzky Dietmar1961m4.792TC Harland100
187116922Wenko Nathalie1994w4.985UTC Madainitennis100
18710446Wurm Stefan1986m5.322TC Hohenberg100
187130580Budweiser Gernot1972m5.566TC Herzogenburg100
187160368Wolf Thomas1973m5.713TC Sieghartskirchen100
18710745Jäger Helmut1974m5.83UTC Judenau100
18717900Felbermayr Josef1953m5.919TC Allround TH Stattersdorf100
19521835Frank Heimo1987m4.066UTC Judenau96
19511170Wieser Dietmar1982m4.118Union TC Kilb96
195129876Schäffert Thomas1992m4.385TK Big Point Muckendorf96
19579547Binder Oliver1981m4.569TC Hrubesch96
19512445Eisner Jürgen1980m4.811UTC Judenau96
1956487Mayerhofer Viktor1984m5.045TEK Böheimkirchen96
19537045Wustinger Gerald1975m5.348TC Purkersdorf96
195122581Wieninger Kevin1996m5.374TK Markersdorf96
195122789Fischer Daniel1992m5.392UTC Langenlebarn96
19571743Grabner Mario1989m5.518TC Neustift- Innermanzing96
19519450Kunz Stephan1985m5.623UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf96
19592326Girsch Benedikt1991m5.701ASV Pressbaum96
195139213Pfleger Gregor1975m5.772UTC Langenrohr96
19511084Zechner Erich jun.1978m5.877Union Kaumberg96
195329481Böhm Patrick1984m5.929UTC Judenau96
19519220Brunner Andreas1971m5.978SC Traismauer96
1959097Mildner Michael1972m5.997TV Maria Anzbach96
212123960Kosanin Natasa1997w5.18TC Tulln92
212308617Fink Thomas1977m5.412TK Big Point Muckendorf92
21212085Schachinger Valentin1982m5.505TC Harland92
21512403Hödl Markus1984m4.104SC Traismauer88
215129489Unfried Konstantin1993m4.198UTC Wölbling88
215138437Kranabetter Stefan1995m4.416UTC Wölbling88
215129596Appenzeller Thomas1967m4.939SC Traismauer88
21513331Westermayer Christian1982m5.001TV Maria Anzbach88
21519558Böhm Stephan1971m5.13TC Tulln88
215198507Fiedler Dominik1982m5.464Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer88
215138461Theuer Thomas2000m5.531TC Purkersdorf88
215115691Angerer Peter1985m5.572TC Zwentendorf88
21534768Galli Mario1989m5.798TK Big Point Muckendorf88
21517387Bergermaier Roman1977m5.917TC Sitzenberg-Reidling88
2266459Brabenec Mario1974m5.023TEK Böheimkirchen84
22614940Moser Martin1972m5.656ESV Obergrafendorf84
22819559Haller Mario1970m4.231TC Tulln80
228236454Gasparovic Claudia2004w4.386T.V. Wiener Neudorf80
22819576Huber Harald1982m4.507TC Tulln80
22892506Jungwirth Florian1993m4.708TC St. Aegyd80
22814493Zimmermann Christian1965m4.872UTC Langenlebarn80
228259759Gratzl Nathalie2005w5.235TK Big Point Muckendorf80
228216079Hofbauer Christoph1981m5.266U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten80
228219480Weintögl Johannes1977m5.278Union TC Kilb80
22871398Mitgutsch Roland1975m5.489UTC Langenlebarn80
22850250Längle Christian1984m5.568UTC Neulengbach80
22818020Schädl Christian1955m5.694TSG St. Pölten80
22820885Koll Markus1972m5.902TC TVN Wolfpassing80
228123652Magyar jun. Anton1994m5.957UTC Michelhausen80
241306674Noss Sascha1969m4.749Freizeittennisclub Tulln76
2418131van Linthoudt Wolfgang1961m5.058TCK Gablitz76
241376840Peham Christoph1973m5.791TK Markersdorf76
241397503Fallmann Jochen1979m5.973U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten76
24517323Corazza Ulrich1979m4.182UTC Judenau72
245161680Bogdanovic Mladen1995m4.777WSV Traisen72
245115503Lustik Andreas1983m4.78TC Herzogenburg72
245412802Kessler Marc1986m4.89UTC BH Wr. Neustadt72
2456469Wagner Robert1976m5.03TC Totzenbach72
24519463Gratzl Stefan1982m5.063UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf72
245138347Hochgerner Valentin1999m5.085TC Tulln72
245244239Groß Swen1966m5.178ASV Pressbaum72
24519449Löffler Markus1985m5.436UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf72
245123039Hasenzagl Maximilian1991m5.613TC Allround TH Stattersdorf72
24513878Polt Alexander1978m5.669UTC Michelhausen72
24518192Weitzl Andreas1961m5.73TK St. Veit-Gölsen72
24517928Knittl Reinhard1972m5.743U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten72
245122661Weichhart Markus1997m5.79SKG St. Pölten72
245174815Wutzl Arno1972m5.878TC Tulln72
260177701Semmelmeyer Matteo2002m4.091ASK Ybbs70
260122554Fahringer Markus1996m4.716TSG St. Pölten70
260288539Ergin Ensar2004m5.77UTC Madainitennis70
26311305Walsberger Klaus1980m4.272TSG St. Pölten68
26317592Pomberger Christoph1986m4.489TC St. Aegyd68
26316054Leitl Andreas1972m4.82TC Purkersdorf68
26318011Spreitzer Dieter1963m5.079TSG St. Pölten68
26317330Gurschl Josef1964m5.082TC Sieghartskirchen68
263122973Ruthner Philipp1995m5.222TC Harland68
26312033Samek Bernhard1984m5.282U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten68
26315261Schrenk Paul1974m5.404UTC Wölbling68
263130068Klermund Rüdiger1967m5.721TK Big Point Muckendorf68
263198085Seelhofer Peter1981m5.987TEK Böheimkirchen68
26317788Maleschek Andreas1972m5.989UTC St. Margarethen68
27436886Posch Alois1959m4.193UTC Krems-Mitterau64
274130424Kapeller Bernhard1997m4.688TK Big Point Muckendorf64
2749747Sedletzky Martin1981m5.115TC Harland64
274104901Klingen Henning1976m5.142TV Maria Anzbach64
274175888Schifflhuber Leopold1974m5.355TC Herzogenburg64
27418217Putz Fritz1982m5.518TK St. Veit-Gölsen64
274338646Stenzel Fabian1977m5.739ASV Pressbaum64
28119511Stangl Harald1982m4.318TK Big Point Muckendorf60
28119565Niedl Günther1963m5.023TK Big Point Muckendorf60
28116052Wiltschek Bernd1968m5.115TC Purkersdorf60
28112407Heindl Franz1951m5.158UTK Langenlois60
28115069Seeböck Wolfgang1968m5.181UTC Wölbling60
281139192Gausterer Stefan1994m5.482UTC Aggsbach Dorf60
28110426Hanausek Bernhard1964m5.534TC St. Aegyd60
281115739Prischink Johann1966m5.734UTC Wölbling60
28119239Raderer Gregor1984m5.758SC Traismauer60
28111179Lechner Helmut1961m5.823Union TC Kilb60
28187254Schuller Dieter1965m5.826TC Sieghartskirchen60
28110737Schüttengruber Gerhard1964m5.913UTC Judenau60
29319577Lichtscheidl Bernd1983m4.233Freizeittennisclub Tulln56
293175042Lausecker Lisa-Marie2000w4.588BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC56
293115389Schlager Christoph1988m4.787UTC Gerersdorf56
29311178Gonaus Christoph1985m5.316Union TC Kilb56
293303205Kunrath Thomas1994m5.452UTC Judenau56
293106042Hasenzagl Christian1992m5.545TC Harland56
29316110Irsigler Christian1970m5.565UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf56
29315072Ganser Alfred1961m5.819U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten56
293106897Kellerberger Thomas1971m5.855TC Sieghartskirchen56
2935159Hummel Roman1974m5.874Freizeittennisclub Tulln56
30312077Billeth Michael1957m4.536TC Allround TH Stattersdorf52
30318006Madar Markus1968m4.618KTK Krems52
30315302Huber Herbert1948m5.144TC Payerbach52
30317311Laber Christian1971m5.186TC Sieghartskirchen52
30311655Hagl Gerald1968m5.669UTC Königstetten52
303190100Kripel Andreas1982m5.755TEK Böheimkirchen52
303138500Bauer Andreas1997m5.763Garser Tennisklub52
30321820Harold Kurt1963m5.938TC Zwentendorf52
311407263Svobodova Monika1992w4.172TC Tulln48
31119502Bittner Thomas1979m4.451Freizeittennisclub Tulln48
31192036Benkö Roland1984m4.615TV Maria Anzbach48
31138271Richter Leo1973m4.636TK Big Point Muckendorf48
31117310Saida Andreas1960m4.694TC Tulln48
31119657Madaini Ramin1964m4.85UTC Madainitennis48
31119621Steinböck Bernhard1988m5.082TC Tulln48
31135275Derdak Dieter1979m5.091TC Purkersdorf48
3115394Zainzinger Michael1979m5.154Union TC Kilb48
311123395Kloiber Thomas1981m5.411TSG St. Pölten48
311280174Dochot Nicolas1992m5.433SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
31111316Winkler Martin1982m5.461UTC Hofstetten-Grünau48
31117383Pfiel Thomas1970m5.549TC Sitzenberg-Reidling48
31171931Korntheuer Stefan1965m5.628U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten48
31192558Kickinger Martin1991m5.668TC Allround TH Stattersdorf48
31132716Thurner Gabriel1973m5.968TC Eichgraben48
32718195Fischer Christian1977m4.986TK St. Veit-Gölsen46
32817778Schmidl Alois1967m5.414UTC St. Margarethen44
328129516Sturzeis Roman1997m5.438TV Maria Anzbach44
32819465Längauer Jürgen1970m5.81ATSV Tulln44
32818312Lasselsberger Gerhard1965m5.865TK Markersdorf44
32815890Paderta Peter1967m5.945ASV Pressbaum44
33321735Loibl Herbert1961m4.114TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf40
33392044Kostrhon Fabian1993m4.51TC Totzenbach40
333189769Dodes Tanja2002w4.52TC Bakl Weigelsdorf40
333123296Denk Mathias1967m4.614TC Zwentendorf40
333105844Becvar Gerhard1959m4.674Schwechater TC40
333137116Hotter Franziska Anna1998w4.964TC Raiffeisen Schwaz40
333106453Zeilerbauer Georg1994m4.979TV Maria Anzbach40
33313316Steinlechner Stefan1969m5.037TV Maria Anzbach40
33380626Pifrement Hans1948m5.31Vienna Football-Club40
333107192Gschwandtner Roman1991m5.378UTC Judenau40
33315838Fritz Helmut1943m5.742ASV Pressbaum40
3335300Amrich Norbert1967m5.816TC Purkersdorf40
345238157Steindl Felix2004m4.132Union TC Wien36
34512405Poscharnig Marcus1974m4.191SC Traismauer36
345413522Puhmer Thomas1973m4.441TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen36
34511976Alfons Rainer1974m4.709UTC Gedersdorf36
345279169Hödl Michael1999m4.872TC Eigenheim36
345106191Pisker Sebastian1994m4.994Garser Tennisklub36
34516056Hekele Peter1967m5.002TC Purkersdorf36
34534534Kampelmüller Peter1968m5.278TK Big Point Muckendorf36
34516053Weinhold Markus1973m5.464TC Purkersdorf36
345238161Steindl Lukas2006m5.5Union TC Wien36
34540502Schick Karl-Heinz1943m5.672TC JUFA Fürstenfeld36
345225179Stumpfer Florian1983m5.786Schollach36
34513696Sailer Michael1970m5.825TV Maria Anzbach36
345210519Holzbauer Walter1967m5.849TV Maria Anzbach36
34516055Kotasek Alexander1967m5.942TC Purkersdorf36
345308111Steininger Elisa2003w5.972TC Blau Weiss36
36119285Pribyl Maximilian1984m4.103TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel32
36138098Pernold Daniel1981m4.574TC Kalksburg32
361276259Poruban Lubomir1957m4.76TC Allround TH Stattersdorf32
36119507Ohrfandl Christian1976m5.159TC Tulln32
36119668Kram-Aron Rainhart1977m5.41TTK Türnitz32
36119639Mertz Alice1987w5.51TC Tulln32
36119518Bittner Andreas1980m5.631Freizeittennisclub Tulln32
361254540Schönauer Dietmar1963m5.999Freizeittennisclub Tulln32
369161017Chhatwal Jan1997m4.212TC Oberwaltersdorf28
36923942Gamse Hannes1962m4.237TC Neufeld28
369375001Enache Claudia1994w4.513Tennisclub Union Mödling28
36916644Vieghofer Hans1957m4.74UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs28
369197916Primik Sarah2000w4.744TC Bakl Weigelsdorf28
369245039Keller Liz2000w4.782UTC BH Wr. Neustadt28
36932025Vock Dieter1952m4.839TC Neumarkt28
36916645Kalteis Günther1966m4.938UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs28
36918016Kirchknopf Hans1968m5.021TSG St. Pölten28
36917188Maderthaner Johann1963m5.158UTC Lisec Seitenstetten28
369145626Sopkova Katarina1999w5.193TC Kalksburg28
3696032Swarofsky Karl1957m5.36TFV Markt Piesting28
36928144Martinz Heidrun1962w5.707ASVÖ Pörtschacher TC28
36918466Vrtal Michael1974m5.748SC Stockerau28
36910741Niedermayer Gerhard1967m5.825UTC Judenau28
36915847Pohoralek Paul1948m5.831ASV Pressbaum28
36972339Frühwirth Ernst1966m5.93UTC Hetzendorf28
386105894Hackl Christoph1991m4.186UTC Gedersdorf26
38771498Schildendorfer Thomas1991m4.108UTC Hofstetten-Grünau24
38736560Kirnberger Andreas1976m4.198TC Purkersdorf24
38710017Holzinger Andreas1965m4.271KTK Krems24
3875380Bartl Klaus1972m4.329TC Purkersdorf24
38712184Allinger Bernhard1984m4.437Kleinregion Nibelungengau24
38737748Tesar Alfred1948m4.553Schwechater TC24
3877627Edelbacher Bernhard1981m4.653UTC Emmersdorf24
387200460Pucher Thomas1976m4.871UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern24
38764240Holper Christoph1986m5.096UTC Neulengbach24
387432322Demmer Marc1974m5.173Union TC Kilb24
38718194Leoni Mario1979m5.214TC Sparkasse Ellmau24
38771855Reiprich Thomas1965m5.362TC Herzogenburg24
38717785Schmidl Christoph1982m5.404UTC St. Margarethen24
38721958Foki Thomas1980m5.447TC Harland24
38736453Ferrari Helmut1963m5.61USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg24
387157922Löffler Manfred1981m5.644TK St. Veit-Gölsen24
38786438Lechner Maximilian1990m5.655UTC Hofstetten-Grünau24
38711216Himsl Thomas1973m5.797UTC Kirchberg-Wagram24
38716132Schlinger Thomas1980m5.959TEK Böheimkirchen24
387198332Höller Werner1977m5.962UTC Langenrohr24
387189673Paulis Ludovit1957m5.988TSG St. Pölten24
408315821Sepulveda Martin2003m5.341UTC Madainitennis22
409105522Wallner Florian1994m4.073UTC Krems-Mitterau20
40917881Schweighofer Markus1972m4.09TSG St. Pölten20
40911217Tragschitz Bernd1979m4.171UTC Kirchberg-Wagram20
409129674Unerfusser Lukas1993m4.298Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß20
40934965Duchek Oliver1972m4.572Schwechater TC20
409274999Vesely Martin1974m4.605Wr. Athletiksport Club20
409145520Kaiser Lara2001w4.746SG Die Wachauer20
40924348Reinprecht Hans-Wilhelm1984m4.842Union TC Kilb20
40917332Hönigl Michael1969m5.738SVN Neuaigen20
40970993Mayr Bernhard1990m5.774TC Harland20
40910742Kapeller Josef1967m5.942UTC Judenau20
420200132Berghold David2000m4.041Bundesbahner SV16
420184225Vorhemus Julian2004m4.195ULTC Raika Raabs16
420180019Peric Jovana2001w4.203UTC La Ville16
420129606Fessl Lukas1995m4.352UTC Krems-Mitterau16
420235249Hofbauer Mathias2000m4.405TC Kalksburg16
42037949Kubitschka Hans1960m4.584Wr. Athletiksport Club16
420158811Di-Matteo Daniel1999m4.695Bundesbahner SV16
420251579Maderner Giuliano2001m4.707ETB -European Tennis Base16
420118644Wolfgruber Christina1998w4.76Kornspitz Team Oberösterreich16
42054890Lang Jörg1967m4.814ASKÖ Auhof16
420202005Kostersitz Felix1997m4.815UTC Emmersdorf16
420296320Karadzhaeva Mariam2002w4.869Alt Erlaaer TC16
420189000Limbeck Elena2002w4.902GAK-Tennis16
42085583Schmid Michael1966m4.926TC Oberwaltersdorf16
420130181Höbartner Roland1984m4.965SK Loosdorf16
420406524Hohl Armin Anton1991m5.022TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn16
420107164Stipschitz Aurelia1986w5.069Colony/TENNIS-POINT16
42061027Öhlschuster Robert1962m5.116Tennis Treff Oswald16
4204673Madersbacher Hannes1949m5.308Badener AC16
42016647Weinmesser Martin1956m5.33UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs16
420154233Rath Florian1999m5.359UTC Melk16
42044742Ebner Johann1955m5.439DSG Union Grünbach16
4205202Kernstock Alexander1975m5.441UTC Emmersdorf16
42046388Wurzer Wilhelm1948m5.465ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs16
420116245Kristo Ivan1998m5.471TK Big Point Muckendorf16
420138988Perthold Matthäus1995m5.61TC St. Aegyd16
42037042Griessmaier Heinrich1947m5.697Vienna Football-Club16
42074685Dißlbacher Matthias1955m5.713ASKÖ Steyrermühl16
420106597Herdlicka Michael1992m5.725UTC Neulengbach16
420187445Teufl Andreas1963m5.763TC Herzogenburg16
420141756Pyringer Nina1998w5.856ETV Enns 187416
4206097Bernaschek Gerhard1950m5.888SV Hernstein16
42017986Weichhart Thomas1963m5.906SKG St. Pölten16
420237531Duteil Constantin2004m5.916Hietzinger TV16
4208035Karner Peter1971m5.923UTC Frankenfels 198316
455198671Tinodi Yannick2003m4.236TC Brunn/Geb.14
455233222Scheidl Fabio2000m4.43ATUS Korneuburg14
45571335Gusenbauer-Schaar Jürgen1979m4.485UTC Krems-Süd14
455139451Starkl Thomas1980m4.713UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern14
4555178Schauerhuber Lukas1985m5.785SV Absdorf14
460105646Krimm Hannes1982m4.018ASK Ybbs12
460131060Michalitsch Alina2000w4.167UTC BH Wr. Neustadt12
46015659Schreiber Jochen1982m4.259Kleinregion Nibelungengau12
4605200Hafenmayr Georg1982m4.32UTC Melk12
4608069Bock Stephan1977m4.417USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis12
460198930Koll Karl1975m4.483UTC Krems-Süd12
46037877Sebor Bernd1966m4.573SG Die Wachauer12
460184555Radakovic Laura2001w4.653T.V. Wiener Neudorf12
460189478Mikulan Nicole2002w4.906UTC Madainitennis12
46013072Mittelstrasser Stefan1983m5.611SK Loosdorf12
46013318Danzer Erich1955m5.657TV Maria Anzbach12
46011648Herzog Werner1964m5.784TK Big Point Muckendorf12
46013695Meissl Reinhard1959m5.855TV Maria Anzbach12
460106218Weiss Christoph1988m5.871Union Kaumberg12
47413796Fürlinger Klaus1972m5.858UTK Mautern10
475129500Stark Lukas1996m4.188TC Tulln8
475116482Janackova Klara1983w4.528TC Tulln8
475280889Parth Thomas1977m4.796Tennisclub Eggenburg8
475115903Lovrek Alexander1974m4.797TK Big Point Muckendorf8
47547989Mitterhumer Johann1959m4.949TK Gratkorn8
47513527Mader Jürgen1971m4.967TK Markersdorf8
475124663Güttler Stefan1988m4.996UTC Raika Regau8
47511211Brandl Jörg1975m5.033UTC Kirchberg-Wagram8
475158892Hofer Otto1983m5.089Kleinregion Nibelungengau8
47516026Auer Erich1962m5.099Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall8
47511213Becker Ernst1969m5.121UTC Kirchberg-Wagram8
475359939Schulte Joe-Henry1960m5.152TC Sparkasse Kramsach8
4755384Neswadba Christian1969m5.181TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening8
47517892Hodurek Stefan1977m5.322TSG St. Pölten8
475176133Müllner Jürgen1981m5.4UTC Krems-Süd8
47571152Hönig Roland1980m5.423UTC Judenau8
475138575Schuh Florian1995m5.451UTC Wölbling8
47528075Malliga Werner1957m5.475TC Warmbad-Villach8
475116199Nemetz Marco1997m5.485UTC Gedersdorf8
475157715Jünger Andreas1967m5.549UTC Donnerskirchen8
475107438Beham Thomas1991m5.551ASK Ybbs8
475307454Djekic Kasandra Leoni2004w5.639T.V. Wiener Neudorf8
47511077Fünck Andreas1963m5.778Union Kaumberg8
475198728Scheiblecker Christoph1987m5.79TK St. Veit-Gölsen8
47561958Fischer Paul1949m5.824UTC Fischer Ried8
47519519Czernoch Bernhard1983m5.844Freizeittennisclub Tulln8
47572109Hessel Peter1978m5.962UTC Krems-Süd8
475116338Rostamian David1993m5.964TCK Gablitz8
50391700Dolle Constantin1990m4.144UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern6
503308281Strauss Tobias2003m4.199ÖTB TV Urfahr6
503197422Badon Davide Matteo1999m4.47TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.6
503122917Ziede Florian1993m5.236Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß6
503306552Offenberger Denis2002m5.783TC VB Wieselburg6
50813378Reheis Klaus1969m4.029Union Thomas Tennis Treff4
508269462Rothensteiner Liel Marlies2005w4.25BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC4
5089734Walli Stefan1979m4.487TC Harland4
508280468Weinzettl Dennis2002m4.796TC Payerbach4
508140143Ramsenthaler Otto1959m4.957ASKÖ Auhof4
50851926Haider Josef1959m4.984UTC Altenhof-Hofkirchen4
50815658Böhm Thomas1977m5.248Kleinregion Nibelungengau4
508105885Hackl Thomas1994m5.649UTC Gedersdorf4
508282743Hiesberger Jürgen1985m5.656Schollach4
508296280Gruber Lisa2004w5.871UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach4
50819506Kops Werner1969m5.93Freizeittennisclub Tulln4
519359668Kröll Mark2003m4.446Laaer Tennisclub2
519242439König Patrick1982m5.999Postsportverein Salzburg2
52117136Gutjahr Nikolaus1973m4.756TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.0
521136258Ivankovic Valentina1999w5.007UTC Seekirchen0
521671Kugler Josef1948m5.072TC Sparkasse Kramsach0
521190932Kosak Markus2003m5.246Wiener Park Club0
521746Mangold Wolfgang1956m5.903TC Allround TH Stattersdorf0
52114860Gruber Robert1958m5.976Tennisclub Laaben0

Unsere Partner

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok