Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

RangLizenzNameGeburtsjahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1158243Steinböck Gerhard1995m5.698TC Zwentendorf606
2189717Perina Jasmin2003w5.725WSV Traisen588
3106712Jetschko Martin1974m5.135UTC Hofstetten-Grünau440
4300520Ganser Nico2005m5.581TC Allround TH Stattersdorf424
518216Siedl Markus1981m5.504TK St. Veit-Gölsen418
6176961Kuhn Lukas2000m4.269UTC Hofstetten-Grünau392
715106Stehno Wolfgang1963m4.834UTC Ollersbach384
820469Bieder Hannes1983m4.395SV Folie Teich Weinburg372
9407269Kern Wolfgang1968m5.788TC Allround TH Stattersdorf360
10161695Schett Maximilian1994m4.317TC Herzogenburg344
119732Komma Michael1974m4.354TEK Böheimkirchen336
1211308Weiser Robin1981m4.713UTC Hofstetten-Grünau320
1319655Schubert Thomas1967m4.514WSV Traisen318
14157924Bosch Marvin1996m4.752USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg314
15198528Haller Tristan2002m4.437TC Tulln312
1616756Hartinger Markus1972m5.48Freizeittennisclub Tulln308
17169568Pigall Pascal1999m5.793TC St. Aegyd306
18129572Fötsch Sebastian1993m5.861UTC Tullnerbach296
1915883Künzl Norbert1969m5.353ASV Pressbaum290
20266919Praschek Markus1978m5.123USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg288
21359480Denk Sandro2000m5.071TC Sieghartskirchen282
22107026Siedl Sascha1990m5.117TK St. Veit-Gölsen280
22248001Eppensteiner Benjamin2001m5.9WSV Traisen280
24139165Zeller Stefan1989m5.516USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg278
2515110Jäger Christian1985m5.977UTC Ollersbach276
26381174Loos-Fuxsteiner Otmar1980m4.665TC Sieghartskirchen272
27122670Ofner Peter1996m4.329TC Harland261
2812320Vevoda Kurt1961m5.048Tennisclub Laaben260
29122772Speck Jürgen1993m4.137UTC Hofstetten-Grünau256
29177510Redl Nico1992m5.5TC Sitzenberg-Reidling256
31236629Pfiel Lukas2000m4.557TC Sitzenberg-Reidling252
31308399Fuchs Alexander2004m4.873TV Maria Anzbach252
31280605Ali Manuel2003m4.935TC Harland252
31106657Gallati Niklas1994m5.521UTC Ollersbach252
35246419Bucek Robert1973m4.419TEK Böheimkirchen248
35173351Schramek Thomas1972m4.82TC Sieghartskirchen248
37234580Fuchs Robert1969m5.213TC Harland246
38139016Sepasiar Martin1993m5.077TV Maria Anzbach244
38115741Höhenberger Marcel1991m5.246USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg244
4072121Schmidt Manfred1968m4.45TC Tulln240
4113534Huber Manfred1977m5.496TK Markersdorf236
4210427Kropik Gerhard1980m4.554TC Hohenberg232
4317326Peithner Ernesto1992m4.501TC Sieghartskirchen220
43189741Lipp Fabian2000m5.465ASV Pressbaum220
4571499Böhm Florian1992m4.635TTK Türnitz218
46381119Dressler Gustav2006m5.446TC Sitzenberg-Reidling212
4614620Hindel Erich1965m5.939UTC Ollersbach212
48162645Reither Phillip1995m4.178UTC Ollersbach210
48123960Kosanin Natasa1997w4.512TC Tulln210
5028959Stolzlechner Julian1987m5.485UTC Neulengbach208
50176937Lupinek Alexandra1999w5.799UTC Madainitennis208
5214650Straninger Christoph1981m4.158UTC Krems-Süd204
5236924Schmidt Sandra1976w5.405UTC Tullnerbach204
5411076Schubert Peter1972m5.247WSV Traisen200
5414938Zehndorfer Thomas1977m5.341ESV Obergrafendorf200
5414863Gruber Gerhard1967m5.343TC Neustift- Innermanzing200
5471760Kain Heinrich1971m5.891ESV Obergrafendorf200
5887647Kaisergruber Andreas1990m5.157USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg198
5919068Giese Alexander1976m4.91TC Totzenbach196
60105905Feichtinger Marcel1990m4.182UTC Hofstetten-Grünau192
609714Hauss Emanuel1985m4.376TK St. Veit-Gölsen192
6021572Farsky Christian1980m5.567UTC Hofstetten-Grünau192
60129669Weber Matthias1993m5.583TC TVN Wolfpassing192
6487290Schmidl Stephan1986m4.456UTC St. Margarethen188
64178890Kahri Walter1967m5.718UTC Sparkasse Perschling188
6619514Schmöllerl Patrick1980m4.341TC Tulln184
6671619Schimmer Florian1990m4.773UTC Neulengbach184
66289780Tanner Martin1966m5.122TC Hainfeld184
66116129Bogner Matthias1992m5.15UTC Würmla184
70190004Gonaus Philip1998m4.916UTC St. Margarethen182
70106590Kucher Axel1991m5.418UTC Neulengbach182
70176176Wieser Jakob2002m5.501TC Tulln182
7392504Jungwirth Stefan1991m4.559TC St. Aegyd180
7415114Hubmayr Manuel1986m4.208TEK Böheimkirchen176
749735Biber Martin1974m4.513TC Harland176
74379460Kitzmüller Roland1974m4.584TSG St. Pölten176
74123702Groissmayer Andreas1990m4.747UTC St. Margarethen176
7417386Pfiel Robert1972m5.234TC Sitzenberg-Reidling176
7911330König Raphael1986m4.381UTC Hofstetten-Grünau172
7917580Strametz Norbert1963m5.677TC St. Aegyd172
7917584Walter Andreas1976m5.68TC St. Aegyd172
7918033Krennmüller-Ettlinger Brigitte1974w5.882TC Herzogenburg172
79123836Mirth Markus1983m5.897TSG St. Pölten172
79397501Schinkels Frenkie1963m5.903U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten172
8514617Unterhuber Thomas1985m4.131UTC Neulengbach168
8592506Jungwirth Florian1993m4.271TC St. Aegyd168
85129491Beran Maximilian1998m4.863TC Tulln168
85122884Teubel Thomas1984m4.965UTC Hofstetten-Grünau168
85129458Lampl Christopher1995m5.169ASKÖ Rainfeld168
8518009Tornar Gerd1966m5.245TSG St. Pölten168
85154225Azodi Armin1998m5.419UTC Melk168
85124340Krendl Manuela1981w5.744TSG St. Pölten168
9316061Hohenwarter Wilfried1978m4.028TC Purkersdorf164
9391255Beitl Michael1994m4.923TK Markersdorf164
9313785Agis Alfred1953m5.114UTC Krems-Mitterau164
9316233Bichler Karl1960m5.373SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg164
93183727Gansch Roland1973m5.762TK Big Point Muckendorf164
9819503Sibral Marc1972m4.045TC Tulln160
9817961Kurzmann Peter1984m4.677U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten160
9818208Siedl Ralph1982m4.933TK St. Veit-Gölsen160
98160366Pekar Martin1970m5.24TC Sieghartskirchen160
98337701Stojan Sascha2004m5.349Union Kaumberg160
986457Kleemann Markus1972m5.463TEK Böheimkirchen160
9810766Pichler Mario1982m5.518UTC Judenau160
9887285Brisslinger Bernd1985m5.859UTC Tullnerbach160
98136576Schauer Sandra1997w5.967TC Tulln160
10714607Unterhuber Andreas1982m4.134TC Tulln156
10714610Puchner Bernhard1979m4.379UTC Neulengbach156
107281614Dlouhy Martin1967m5.23UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf156
107129937Rosenwirth Stefan1982m5.726TC Neustift- Innermanzing156
107129578Preisler Thomas1993m5.889WSV Traisen156
11215283Amon Alexander1986m4.272UTC Wölbling152
112106656Gallati Daniel1993m4.431UTC Ollersbach152
1129743Bachl Jörg1984m4.445TSG St. Pölten152
11219509Artacker Gerald1979m4.674Freizeittennisclub Tulln152
11221833Bader Martin1985m4.701TC Zwentendorf152
112116281Skoll Johannes1995m5.863TC Sitzenberg-Reidling152
118158202Pichler Selina2000w4.044TC Bakl Weigelsdorf148
11817886Putzer Markus1970m4.488TSG St. Pölten148
11814605Puchner Stefan1982m4.901UTC Neulengbach148
11891959Deisenberger Thomas1989m5.701TC Sieghartskirchen148
118199175Reisinger David2001m5.912UTC Hofstetten-Grünau148
118431252Strempek Henrich1980m5.992UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf148
12412339Sorgner Mario1988m4.48TEK Böheimkirchen144
124122716Muck Maximilian1995m4.626UTC Langenrohr144
12472193Vojtova Martina1977w4.911TSG St. Pölten144
124114747Boigner Thomas1989m5.145UTC Tullnerbach144
12415873Burian Irene1982w5.291ASV Pressbaum144
12414297Nemec Christoph1970m5.434Freizeittennisclub Tulln144
124175674Russo Felix1997m5.784ASV Pressbaum144
131266939Friedl Markus1983m5.938USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg142
13272638Wallner Gerhard1968m4.796UTC Wölbling140
13215262Fraunbaum Otto1967m5.119UTC Wölbling140
132287819Schützhofer Manfred1986m5.873UTC Ollersbach140
135115774Kaufmann Gregor1989m5.698TC Tulln138
136129384Wurzer Matthias1995m4.109TK Big Point Muckendorf136
13616050Seliger Rainhard1980m4.744TC Purkersdorf136
13686384Robl Christian1982m4.907UTC Judenau136
136105521Walker Eduard1989m4.962UTC Judenau136
136129833Mucha Sebastian1996m5.423TC St. Aegyd136
13672452Mertz Valerie1990w5.547TC Tulln136
13616131Ziegelwagner Thomas1973m5.689U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten136
136139213Pfleger Gregor1975m5.739UTC Langenrohr136
13613880Maier Johann1963m5.897UTC Michelhausen136
136302882Hörhan Michael1976m5.907TK Markersdorf136
14614941Stangl Roman1977m5.095ESV Obergrafendorf132
146116426Czvitkovich Leonhard1992m5.245TC Tulln132
14614945Müller Patrick1982m5.265ESV Obergrafendorf132
14917897Moser Michael1982m4.094TSG St. Pölten128
149129489Unfried Konstantin1993m4.194UTC Wölbling128
14986725Danzer Lukas1988m4.234TV Maria Anzbach128
14910432Hanausek Mario1984m4.636TC Hohenberg128
149188995Müller-Niklas Marc2003m4.768TC Purkersdorf128
14987340Berger Christian1975m5.419TC Hainfeld128
149161711Haftner Lucas1985m5.658ESV Obergrafendorf128
149130399Holland Martin1969m5.994UTC St. Margarethen128
157259779Hoxha Elias2004m4.867TC Tulln126
15836886Posch Alois1959m4.035UTC Krems-Mitterau124
15814970Resch Florian1984m4.157ESV Obergrafendorf124
15811078Reischer Johann1982m4.223Union Kaumberg124
15818319Prischink Michael1985m4.268TC Harland124
158123046Weissmann Georg1993m4.636TV Maria Anzbach124
15891425Faßler Roman1980m5.463TEK Böheimkirchen124
158122979Prinz Dominik1995m5.724ESV Obergrafendorf124
15819220Brunner Andreas1971m5.99SC Traismauer124
166175042Lausecker Lisa-Marie2000w4.317BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC122
167116442Joksch Patrick1992m4.066TC Sieghartskirchen120
167137965Schmutz Niklas1998m4.16ASV Pressbaum120
16712375Kamauf Thomas1979m4.394UTC Judenau120
16716234Lang Thomas1982m4.629SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg120
16711302Krippl Peter1967m4.843SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg120
16711649Auinger Markus1974m5.012UTC Königstetten120
16718317Nadlinger Benjamin1983m5.045TC Herzogenburg120
16715447Koller Stefan1980m5.201UTC Sparkasse Perschling120
16712374Wansch Hannes1972m5.276UTC Langenlebarn120
16714933Berner Michael1975m5.305ESV Obergrafendorf120
16717978Billeth Mario1985m5.43TC Harland120
167159723Mazgan Mario1994m5.483UTC Langenrohr120
167308617Fink Thomas1977m5.532TK Big Point Muckendorf120
167326841Parzer Martin1985m5.759Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten120
16717387Bergermaier Roman1977m5.947TC Sitzenberg-Reidling120
1679097Mildner Michael1972m5.981TV Maria Anzbach120
183106576Stark Jakob1993m4.069TC Tulln116
18319617Girschik Adrian1985m4.325TC Tulln116
18310041Gugerel Florian1984m4.887TC Herzogenburg116
1839737Sedletzky Dietmar1961m4.894TC Harland116
18317330Gurschl Josef1964m5.373TC Sieghartskirchen116
1836461Ramler Martin1953m5.729TEK Böheimkirchen116
18320925Krammer Karl1949m5.771TC Wolfsthal116
19017895Hammerl Thomas1984m4.013U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten112
19085572Klarer Felix1983m4.325TSG St. Pölten112
190244239Groß Swen1966m5.324ASV Pressbaum112
19022788Polzer Andreas1982m5.61TC Purkersdorf112
19010745Jäger Helmut1974m5.684UTC Judenau112
19037641Glausch Florian1982m5.704TC Purkersdorf112
190302605Aigner Jürgen1978m5.752UTC Langenlebarn112
19738106Vondrak Mario1979m5.141TV Maria Anzbach108
19718020Schädl Christian1955m5.581TSG St. Pölten108
199129876Schäffert Thomas1992m4.486TK Big Point Muckendorf104
1999461Steurer-Schöfer Jörg1984m4.566TC Totzenbach104
199139282Girsch Max1996m4.625ASV Pressbaum104
199235769Schicht Benedikt2001m4.83TK Big Point Muckendorf104
19915075Graf Andreas1983m4.921UTC Wölbling104
19915860Burian Stephan1984m5.063ASV Pressbaum104
19919069Korn Matthias1973m5.388TC Totzenbach104
199122973Ruthner Philipp1995m5.399TC Harland104
199130610Pokorny Fabrizian1991m5.519UTC Königstetten104
199130068Klermund Rüdiger1967m5.593TK Big Point Muckendorf104
199115865Stadlbauer Daniel1989m5.661UTC Hofstetten-Grünau104
199160368Wolf Thomas1973m5.722TC Sieghartskirchen104
21111170Wieser Dietmar1982m4.12Union TC Kilb102
21212445Eisner Jürgen1980m4.889UTC Judenau100
212116922Wenko Nathalie1994w4.985UTC Madainitennis100
21219558Böhm Stephan1971m5.01TC Tulln100
21210446Wurm Stefan1986m5.322TC Hohenberg100
212130580Budweiser Gernot1972m5.56TC Herzogenburg100
21217900Felbermayr Josef1953m5.919TC Allround TH Stattersdorf100
212198085Seelhofer Peter1981m5.978TEK Böheimkirchen100
21921835Frank Heimo1987m4.066UTC Judenau96
219236454Gasparovic Claudia2004w4.367T.V. Wiener Neudorf96
2196469Wagner Robert1976m5.006TC Totzenbach96
219129596Appenzeller Thomas1967m5.019SC Traismauer96
2196487Mayerhofer Viktor1984m5.045TEK Böheimkirchen96
21937045Wustinger Gerald1975m5.316TC Purkersdorf96
219122581Wieninger Kevin1996m5.374TK Markersdorf96
219122789Fischer Daniel1992m5.392UTC Langenlebarn96
21912085Schachinger Valentin1982m5.507TC Harland96
21971743Grabner Mario1989m5.518TC Neustift- Innermanzing96
21919450Kunz Stephan1985m5.623UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf96
21992326Girsch Benedikt1991m5.701ASV Pressbaum96
21911084Zechner Erich jun.1978m5.87Union Kaumberg96
23219511Stangl Harald1982m4.648TK Big Point Muckendorf92
232288539Ergin Ensar2004m5.647UTC Madainitennis92
23412403Hödl Markus1984m4.099SC Traismauer88
234138437Kranabetter Stefan1995m4.416UTC Wölbling88
23413331Westermayer Christian1982m5.001TV Maria Anzbach88
234198507Fiedler Dominik1982m5.464Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer88
234115691Angerer Peter1985m5.572TC Zwentendorf88
234138461Theuer Thomas2000m5.627TC Purkersdorf88
234122661Weichhart Markus1997m5.793SKG St. Pölten88
23434768Galli Mario1989m5.798TK Big Point Muckendorf88
24219576Huber Harald1982m4.573TC Tulln84
2426459Brabenec Mario1974m5.023TEK Böheimkirchen84
24214940Moser Martin1972m5.838ESV Obergrafendorf84
24221820Harold Kurt1963m5.93TC Zwentendorf84
246234393Seidl Marcel2001m5.82UTC Bisamberg82
246337781Franke Julian2003m5.8651. Klosterneuburger TV82
24819559Haller Mario1970m4.206TC Tulln80
248123296Denk Mathias1967m4.604TC Zwentendorf80
24814493Zimmermann Christian1965m4.937UTC Langenlebarn80
248259759Gratzl Nathalie2005w5.235TK Big Point Muckendorf80
248216079Hofbauer Christoph1981m5.266U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten80
248219480Weintögl Johannes1977m5.278Union TC Kilb80
24815302Huber Herbert1948m5.343TC Payerbach80
24871398Mitgutsch Roland1975m5.54UTC Langenlebarn80
24850250Längle Christian1984m5.568UTC Neulengbach80
24820885Koll Markus1972m5.902TC TVN Wolfpassing80
248123652Magyar jun. Anton1994m5.957UTC Michelhausen80
25911305Walsberger Klaus1980m4.264TSG St. Pölten76
25917310Saida Andreas1960m4.673TC Tulln76
259306674Noss Sascha1969m4.749Freizeittennisclub Tulln76
2598131van Linthoudt Wolfgang1961m5.058TCK Gablitz76
259376840Peham Christoph1973m5.791TK Markersdorf76
259174815Wutzl Arno1972m5.881TC Tulln76
25910737Schüttengruber Gerhard1964m5.914UTC Judenau76
259397503Fallmann Jochen1979m5.973U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten76
267315821Sepulveda Martin2003m5.129UTC Madainitennis74
26817323Corazza Ulrich1979m4.182UTC Judenau72
26837748Tesar Alfred1948m4.494Schwechater TC72
268412802Kessler Marc1986m4.713UTC BH Wr. Neustadt72
268115503Lustik Andreas1983m4.773TC Herzogenburg72
268161680Bogdanovic Mladen1995m4.777WSV Traisen72
26819565Niedl Günther1963m5.02TK Big Point Muckendorf72
26819463Gratzl Stefan1982m5.063UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf72
268138347Hochgerner Valentin1999m5.085TC Tulln72
268104901Klingen Henning1976m5.177TV Maria Anzbach72
26817311Laber Christian1971m5.2TC Sieghartskirchen72
26819449Löffler Markus1985m5.436UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf72
268123039Hasenzagl Maximilian1991m5.613TC Allround TH Stattersdorf72
26813878Polt Alexander1978m5.669UTC Michelhausen72
26810426Hanausek Bernhard1964m5.698TC St. Aegyd72
26817928Knittl Reinhard1972m5.743U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten72
26818192Weitzl Andreas1961m5.83TK St. Veit-Gölsen72
284122554Fahringer Markus1996m4.716TSG St. Pölten70
28519577Lichtscheidl Bernd1983m4.233Freizeittennisclub Tulln68
28521735Loibl Herbert1961m4.233TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf68
28517592Pomberger Christoph1986m4.489TC St. Aegyd68
28516054Leitl Andreas1972m4.822TC Purkersdorf68
28518011Spreitzer Dieter1963m5.079TSG St. Pölten68
28512033Samek Bernhard1984m5.282U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten68
285129516Sturzeis Roman1997m5.301TV Maria Anzbach68
28515261Schrenk Paul1974m5.404UTC Wölbling68
28515838Fritz Helmut1943m5.569ASV Pressbaum68
28517788Maleschek Andreas1972m5.939UTC St. Margarethen68
28515890Paderta Peter1967m5.956ASV Pressbaum68
296130424Kapeller Bernhard1997m4.688TK Big Point Muckendorf64
29619657Madaini Ramin1964m4.948UTC Madainitennis64
29613527Mader Jürgen1971m5.097TK Markersdorf64
2969747Sedletzky Martin1981m5.115TC Harland64
296175888Schifflhuber Leopold1974m5.355TC Herzogenburg64
29618217Putz Fritz1982m5.518TK St. Veit-Gölsen64
296338646Stenzel Fabian1977m5.739ASV Pressbaum64
29619239Raderer Gregor1984m5.76SC Traismauer64
304129606Fessl Lukas1995m4.232UTC Krems-Mitterau63
30518006Madar Markus1968m4.684KTK Krems60
30516052Wiltschek Bernd1968m5.115TC Purkersdorf60
30512407Heindl Franz1951m5.158UTK Langenlois60
30515069Seeböck Wolfgang1968m5.181UTC Wölbling60
305282153Ihlenfeld Nick2005m5.374UTC Bad Schönau60
305139192Gausterer Stefan1994m5.482UTC Aggsbach Dorf60
305115739Prischink Johann1966m5.734UTC Wölbling60
30511179Lechner Helmut1961m5.823Union TC Kilb60
305106897Kellerberger Thomas1971m5.884TC Sieghartskirchen60
314116199Nemetz Marco1997m5.402UTC Gedersdorf59
315245039Keller Liz2000w4.741UTC BH Wr. Neustadt58
31692036Benkö Roland1984m4.726TV Maria Anzbach56
316115389Schlager Christoph1988m4.787UTC Gerersdorf56
316145520Kaiser Lara2001w5.115SG Die Wachauer56
3166032Swarofsky Karl1957m5.306TFV Markt Piesting56
31611178Gonaus Christoph1985m5.316Union TC Kilb56
31619668Kram-Aron Rainhart1977m5.44TTK Türnitz56
316303205Kunrath Thomas1994m5.452UTC Judenau56
316106042Hasenzagl Christian1992m5.545TC Harland56
31616110Irsigler Christian1970m5.565UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf56
31615072Ganser Alfred1961m5.819U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten56
3165159Hummel Roman1974m5.874Freizeittennisclub Tulln56
32712405Poscharnig Marcus1974m4.193SC Traismauer52
32717609Kriz Hans1963m4.424Union Ludweis-Aigen52
32712077Billeth Michael1957m4.536TC Allround TH Stattersdorf52
327198930Koll Karl1975m4.592UTC Krems-Süd52
32711655Hagl Gerald1968m5.669UTC Königstetten52
327190100Kripel Andreas1982m5.755TEK Böheimkirchen52
327138500Bauer Andreas1997m5.763Garser Tennisklub52
3345382Handlgruber Peter1972m4.061TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening48
334407263Svobodova Monika1992w4.172TC Tulln48
33419502Bittner Thomas1979m4.451Freizeittennisclub Tulln48
33438271Richter Leo1973m4.637TK Big Point Muckendorf48
33419621Steinböck Bernhard1988m5.082TC Tulln48
33435275Derdak Dieter1979m5.091TC Purkersdorf48
3345394Zainzinger Michael1979m5.154Union TC Kilb48
334123395Kloiber Thomas1981m5.411TSG St. Pölten48
334280174Dochot Nicolas1992m5.433SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
33411316Winkler Martin1982m5.461UTC Hofstetten-Grünau48
33417383Pfiel Thomas1970m5.549TC Sitzenberg-Reidling48
33471931Korntheuer Stefan1965m5.628U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten48
33492558Kickinger Martin1991m5.668TC Allround TH Stattersdorf48
3345300Amrich Norbert1967m5.852TC Purkersdorf48
33432716Thurner Gabriel1973m5.968TC Eichgraben48
34918195Fischer Christian1977m4.986TK St. Veit-Gölsen46
35016645Kalteis Günther1966m5.056UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs44
35017778Schmidl Alois1967m5.406UTC St. Margarethen44
35019465Längauer Jürgen1970m5.81ATSV Tulln44
35018312Lasselsberger Gerhard1965m5.865TK Markersdorf44
3545178Schauerhuber Lukas1985m5.762SV Absdorf42
35510017Holzinger Andreas1965m4.113KTK Krems40
35592044Kostrhon Fabian1993m4.51TC Totzenbach40
355189769Dodes Tanja2002w4.52TC Bakl Weigelsdorf40
35516432Lassmann Kurt1964m4.621TC Rodax40
355105844Becvar Gerhard1959m4.674Schwechater TC40
35516114Fischer Raimund1953m4.909SV Semperit Wimpassing40
355106453Zeilerbauer Georg1994m4.979TV Maria Anzbach40
35513316Steinlechner Stefan1969m5.037TV Maria Anzbach40
355154233Rath Florian1999m5.289UTC Melk40
355107192Gschwandtner Roman1991m5.378UTC Judenau40
35513072Mittelstrasser Stefan1983m5.777SK Loosdorf40
3556097Bernaschek Gerhard1950m5.804SV Hernstein40
367145178Bokor Veronika2000w4.336TC Bakl Weigelsdorf36
367413522Puhmer Thomas1973m4.43TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen36
36711976Alfons Rainer1974m4.733UTC Gedersdorf36
367262603Blumberger Lukas2003m4.987TC Enzesfeld36
367106191Pisker Sebastian1994m4.994Garser Tennisklub36
36716056Hekele Peter1967m5.002TC Purkersdorf36
3675384Neswadba Christian1969m5.018TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening36
36734534Kampelmüller Peter1968m5.278TK Big Point Muckendorf36
36716053Weinhold Markus1973m5.417TC Purkersdorf36
36714092Ötsch Elisabeth1955w5.564BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC36
367225179Stumpfer Florian1983m5.795Schollach36
36713696Sailer Michael1970m5.825TV Maria Anzbach36
367210519Holzbauer Walter1967m5.849TV Maria Anzbach36
36716055Kotasek Alexander1967m5.942TC Purkersdorf36
38119285Pribyl Maximilian1984m4.099TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel32
381276259Poruban Lubomir1957m4.76TC Allround TH Stattersdorf32
38119507Ohrfandl Christian1976m5.159TC Tulln32
38116647Weinmesser Martin1956m5.342UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs32
38146388Wurzer Wilhelm1948m5.47ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs32
38119639Mertz Alice1987w5.51TC Tulln32
38119518Bittner Andreas1980m5.631Freizeittennisclub Tulln32
381254540Schönauer Dietmar1963m5.999Freizeittennisclub Tulln32
389161017Chhatwal Jan1997m4.212TC Oberwaltersdorf28
389105894Hackl Christoph1991m4.286UTC Gedersdorf28
389375001Enache Claudia1994w4.438Tennisclub Union Mödling28
389197916Primik Sarah2000w4.573TC Bakl Weigelsdorf28
38916644Vieghofer Hans1957m4.741UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs28
389189478Mikulan Nicole2002w4.923UTC Madainitennis28
38918016Kirchknopf Hans1968m5.021TSG St. Pölten28
38917367Bittermann Herbert1965m5.071TC Sierndorf28
38917188Maderthaner Johann1963m5.158UTC Lisec Seitenstetten28
38918466Vrtal Michael1974m5.55SC Stockerau28
389281165Grafenauer Matthias2005m5.617SV Sparkasse Leobendorf28
389365179Boruta Samuel2005m5.657TC Deutsch Wagram28
38910741Niedermayer Gerhard1967m5.825UTC Judenau28
38915847Pohoralek Paul1948m5.831ASV Pressbaum28
40371498Schildendorfer Thomas1991m4.108UTC Hofstetten-Grünau24
40336560Kirnberger Andreas1976m4.198TC Purkersdorf24
40312184Allinger Bernhard1984m4.436Kleinregion Nibelungengau24
4035380Bartl Klaus1972m4.578TC Purkersdorf24
40334965Duchek Oliver1972m4.653Schwechater TC24
40337877Sebor Bernd1966m4.666SG Die Wachauer24
4037627Edelbacher Bernhard1981m4.68UTC Emmersdorf24
403200460Pucher Thomas1976m4.91UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern24
40364240Holper Christoph1986m5.096UTC Neulengbach24
403432322Demmer Marc1974m5.173Union TC Kilb24
40371855Reiprich Thomas1965m5.362TC Herzogenburg24
40317785Schmidl Christoph1982m5.404UTC St. Margarethen24
40321958Foki Thomas1980m5.447TC Harland24
40336453Ferrari Helmut1963m5.61USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg24
403157922Löffler Manfred1981m5.644TK St. Veit-Gölsen24
40386438Lechner Maximilian1990m5.655UTC Hofstetten-Grünau24
403107438Beham Thomas1991m5.689ASK Ybbs24
40311216Himsl Thomas1973m5.807UTC Kirchberg-Wagram24
40316132Schlinger Thomas1980m5.959TEK Böheimkirchen24
40317581Griessler Oliver1969m5.963WSV Traisen24
403189673Paulis Ludovit1957m5.988TSG St. Pölten24
424105522Wallner Florian1994m4.073UTC Krems-Mitterau20
42417881Schweighofer Markus1972m4.09TSG St. Pölten20
42411217Tragschitz Bernd1979m4.179UTC Kirchberg-Wagram20
424129674Unerfusser Lukas1993m4.302Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß20
42424348Reinprecht Hans-Wilhelm1984m4.842Union TC Kilb20
42478984Schaaf Stefan1977m5.049UTV Altlichtenwarth20
42485583Schmid Michael1966m5.105TC Oberwaltersdorf20
42417332Hönigl Michael1969m5.738SVN Neuaigen20
42470993Mayr Bernhard1990m5.774TC Harland20
42410742Kapeller Josef1967m5.942UTC Judenau20
43421253Lechner Gerald1967m4.027UTC BH Wr. Neustadt16
434184225Vorhemus Julian2004m4.383ULTC Raika Raabs16
4349734Walli Stefan1979m4.448TC Harland16
4347186Sagl Ernst1964m4.653TC Marchegg16
4348109Schörg Harald1966m4.722SEVU ISOVOLTA16
434180122Mair Harald1963m4.735TC KAMPER St. Valentin16
434202005Kostersitz Felix1997m4.815UTC Emmersdorf16
43412258Hublik Robert1955m4.869Laaer Tennisclub16
4348570Stidl Franz1956m4.8931.SVg. Gmünd16
434130181Höbartner Roland1984m4.999SK Loosdorf16
434406524Hohl Armin Anton1991m5.022TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn16
434280363Steindl Manuel2005m5.08Union Tennis Club Weitra16
4344673Madersbacher Hannes1949m5.213Badener AC16
434323942Fiala Jonas2004m5.272BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC16
43416501Haselberger Rainer1977m5.318UTC Rohrendorf16
434139290Czvitkovicz Hans Peter1968m5.342TC Brunn/Geb.16
43411848Beyrer Stephan1968m5.357KTK Krems16
434116245Kristo Ivan1998m5.471TK Big Point Muckendorf16
4345202Kernstock Alexander1975m5.482UTC Emmersdorf16
434138988Perthold Matthäus1995m5.61TC St. Aegyd16
434187445Teufl Andreas1963m5.756TC Herzogenburg16
434106597Herdlicka Michael1992m5.783UTC Neulengbach16
43417986Weichhart Thomas1963m5.895SKG St. Pölten16
4348035Karner Peter1971m5.923UTC Frankenfels 198316
4346740Weidner Albert1945m5.982TK Breitenfurt16
459198671Tinodi Yannick2003m4.286TC Brunn/Geb.14
459233222Scheidl Fabio2000m4.358ATUS Korneuburg14
45971335Gusenbauer-Schaar Jürgen1979m4.438UTC Krems-Süd14
459139451Starkl Thomas1980m4.713UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern14
463306552Offenberger Denis2002m5.584TC VB Wieselburg13
46415659Schreiber Jochen1982m4.107Kleinregion Nibelungengau12
464131060Michalitsch Alina2000w4.166UTC BH Wr. Neustadt12
4645200Hafenmayr Georg1982m4.32UTC Melk12
4648069Bock Stephan1977m4.42USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis12
464184555Radakovic Laura2001w4.705T.V. Wiener Neudorf12
464307454Djekic Kasandra Leoni2004w5.583T.V. Wiener Neudorf12
46413318Danzer Erich1955m5.657TV Maria Anzbach12
46411648Herzog Werner1964m5.784TK Big Point Muckendorf12
46419569David Hermann1961m5.836TC Tulln12
46413695Meissl Reinhard1959m5.855TV Maria Anzbach12
464106218Weiss Christoph1988m5.871Union Kaumberg12
47513796Fürlinger Klaus1972m5.844UTK Mautern10
476176133Müllner Jürgen1981m5.423UTC Krems-Süd9
477129500Stark Lukas1996m4.188TC Tulln8
477116482Janackova Klara1983w4.528TC Tulln8
477115903Lovrek Alexander1974m4.712TK Big Point Muckendorf8
477280889Parth Thomas1977m4.851Tennisclub Eggenburg8
47711213Becker Ernst1969m4.94UTC Kirchberg-Wagram8
477158892Hofer Otto1983m5.089Kleinregion Nibelungengau8
47711211Brandl Jörg1975m5.132UTC Kirchberg-Wagram8
47716026Auer Erich1962m5.184Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall8
47717892Hodurek Stefan1977m5.322TSG St. Pölten8
47771152Hönig Roland1980m5.423UTC Judenau8
477138575Schuh Florian1995m5.451UTC Wölbling8
47711077Fünck Andreas1963m5.778Union Kaumberg8
477198728Scheiblecker Christoph1987m5.79TK St. Veit-Gölsen8
47719519Czernoch Bernhard1983m5.844Freizeittennisclub Tulln8
477116338Rostamian David1993m5.964TCK Gablitz8
49291700Dolle Constantin1990m4.114UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern6
492197422Badon Davide Matteo1999m4.47TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.6
492122917Ziede Florian1993m5.27Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß6
492304386Lechner Marius2001m5.294Badener Tennisclub6
496105885Hackl Thomas1994m5.686UTC Gedersdorf5
497269462Rothensteiner Liel Marlies2005w4.365BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC4
497359668Kröll Mark2003m4.447Laaer Tennisclub4
497280468Weinzettl Dennis2002m4.789TC Payerbach4
49734585Kuba Wolfgang1962m5.16Schwechater TC4
49715658Böhm Thomas1977m5.248Kleinregion Nibelungengau4
497307617Puchter Janik2003m5.458TV Eibesbrunn4
497187109Schiller Paul2003m5.563UTC Mistelbach4
497282743Hiesberger Jürgen1985m5.607Schollach4
497294919Bernreiter Philipp2004m5.654Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall4
497269759Hammer Tobias2000m5.685TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf4
49719506Kops Werner1969m5.93Freizeittennisclub Tulln4
508237931Gföhler Emelie2004w5.537SG Die Wachauer2
509288719Wilmink Lenny2002m4.121SEVU ISOVOLTA1
51017136Gutjahr Nikolaus1973m4.91TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.0
510746Mangold Wolfgang1956m5.903TC Allround TH Stattersdorf0
51014860Gruber Robert1958m5.976Tennisclub Laaben0

Unsere Partner

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok