Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

RangLizenzNameGeburtsjahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1296840Reichmayr Matthias1983m6.497TK St. Veit-Gölsen556
2391220Winkler Gernot1983m6.774TK St. Veit-Gölsen468
3161702Schweizer Fabian1997m7.678U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten408
4169157Rockenbauer Lisa Marie1997w6.502TC Hohenberg370
571951Hauss Walter1961m7.143TK St. Veit-Gölsen340
6291779Riegler Thomas1983m7TK St. Veit-Gölsen296
7326203Landthaler Nicole1988w6.479USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg264
7338589Eigelsreiter Niklas2003m6.62TC Allround TH Stattersdorf264
9308400Loacker Laurin2004m6.071TV Maria Anzbach256
10139567Panzenböck Sarah1999w6.505WSV Traisen250
11169568Pigall Pascal1999m6.058TC St. Aegyd238
1272196Grüner Heinz1962m6.121ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram228
13328685Grines Werner1982m6.534USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg224
14159665Planyavsky Marc1993m6.205U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten216
15189336Gram Alexandra1972w7.083USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg212
15326202Küffer Sylvia1973w7.208USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg212
17138542Wammerl Michael2000m6.247TC Tulln210
18339378Grasmann Jürgen1978m6.892UTC Hofstetten-Grünau208
18326204Riel Petra1993w7.666USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg208
20138675Wiza Patrick1998m6.539ASV Pressbaum202
21175866Peternell Christina1997w6.889Mauerbacher TC200
22307338Reiter Stefan2001m7.607TC Allround TH Stattersdorf192
236502Braunsteiner Susanne1983w6.891TEK Böheimkirchen188
2419661Böhm Herbert1952m6.071TTK Türnitz184
2419670Palwein Josef1969m6.313TTK Türnitz184
24377111Becelic Benjamin2002m7.91Freizeittennisclub Tulln184
27130625Hovezak Marcel1979m7.088TC Herzogenburg176
27161813Peternell Belinda1967w7.727Mauerbacher TC176
29338464Müller Manuel1988m6.563TC Sitzenberg-Reidling174
3014620Hindel Erich1965m6.006UTC Ollersbach172
3018199Schiep Peter1964m6.948TC Herzogenburg172
30268359Sandner Lukas2004m7.111USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg172
33106123Luger Markus1992m6.069UTC Hofstetten-Grünau168
3386703Sonnleitner Sabrina1990w6.128UTC Madainitennis168
3320774Tiffi Susanne1971w6.388USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg168
33381119Dressler Gustav2006m6.42TC Sitzenberg-Reidling168
3317589Jungwirth Johann1955m6.573TC St. Aegyd168
33107200Fliedl Julia1991w6.946SVN Neuaigen168
33306632Fux Julian1991m7.067U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten168
33357178Brusic Igor1968m7.29TC Sieghartskirchen168
33179514Peischl Elena1993w7.673Mauerbacher TC168
33139382Heindl Kurt1964m7.759SKG St. Pölten168
43421823Haiderer Thomas1969m6.179U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten164
4319648Frik Beatrice1961w7.318UTC Tullnerbach164
4521575Schweyer Leopold1958m6.108UTC Würmla162
46228840Schmidt Sebastian2004m6.101TC Tulln160
46417222Edthofer David1997m7.496UTC Ollersbach160
4817390Schwarz Dietmar1971m6.079TC Sitzenberg-Reidling156
48386400Schneider Christoph1986m6.613Freizeittennisclub Tulln156
4878645Königswieser Meinhard1976m6.749TV Maria Anzbach156
48122988Hubauer Georg1996m6.996TC Harland156
48116863Löb Julia1990w7.561UTC Würmla156
53190018Dallinger Jakob1986m6.171TC Sieghartskirchen154
535695Wammerl Michael1974m6.487TC Tulln154
55235817Keiblinger Julian2001m6.299Tennis Club Preuwitz152
5521618Gstöttner Maria1984w6.375UTC Würmla152
555187Grosic Tina1983w6.422Freizeittennisclub Tulln152
55175696Wittig Ulrike1994w6.614UTC Ollersbach152
55279759Summer Jörg1971m6.785TC Herzogenburg152
5538414Hoxha Natascha1975w6.926UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf152
5587513Muck Franz1955m6.983ATSV Tulln152
5514943Vorstandlechner Werner1956m7.054ESV Obergrafendorf152
55260359Hoxha Aileen2007w7.33TK Big Point Muckendorf152
55280430Buebl Andreas1974m7.542UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf152
55304438Wisberger Stefan1978m7.926UTC Ollersbach152
66106932Eisner Wilhelm1962m6.162TC St. Aegyd148
66303061Greinecker Alexander1972m6.63UTC Judenau148
668407Seidl Günter1964m6.679UTC Gerersdorf148
66306654Somberg Jan2005m6.736TC Tulln148
6614330Zimmermann Martin1969m7.254Freizeittennisclub Tulln148
6691813Wieser Stefan1987m7.637UTC Hofstetten-Grünau148
7213896Schneiber Benedikt1983m6.656UTC Michelhausen146
7311656Müllner Franz1957m6.088UTC Königstetten144
739752Kahlfuss Klaus1985m6.116TEK Böheimkirchen144
738411Wandl Markus1981m6.64SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg144
7321568Donabaum Karl1963m6.728UTC Würmla144
7371040Pummer Peter1956m6.916TC Herzogenburg144
7387524Kastner Ferdinand1990m7.013UTC Tullnerbach144
73129541Hochgerner Lukas1995m7.254UTC Karlstetten144
73189615Griessler Julian2001m7.284WSV Traisen144
73123078Schweinzer Benjamin1994m7.325UTC Hofstetten-Grünau144
739757Kahlfuss Alfred1950m7.484TEK Böheimkirchen144
7320766Hintermayer Silvia1957w7.704TK Markersdorf144
73173248Kaiser Verena1985w7.766TEK Böheimkirchen144
85175756Schaschinger Harald1967m6.169ASV Pressbaum142
8630383Kaiser Christoph1987m6.851USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg140
866493Wagner Isabell1978w6.874TSG St. Pölten140
8618225Kerschner Tanja1971w7.172TC Herzogenburg140
8692700Niemeczek Florian1990m7.331UTC Tullnerbach140
86139807Minarz Irene1971w7.433TC Herzogenburg140
86242559Schwarz Maximilian2002m7.697UTC Langenlebarn140
8671100Zöchling Anna1962w7.906TK Markersdorf140
9317930Schöpf Thomas1974m6.005U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten136
93429651Göbharter Viktor1982m6.268UTC Judenau136
93105005Schlegel Manfred1974m6.338UTC Tullnerbach136
9388099Groiß Markus1987m6.422TC Hohenberg136
9334384Biela Martina1985w6.528SVN Neuaigen136
9311927Baumann Ingrid1977w6.559TC Tulln136
9310748Zetka Gerald1971m6.663UTC Judenau136
937264Berger Brigitta1976w7.026TC Hainfeld136
93307074Zetka Alexander2004m7.601UTC Judenau136
935982Sereinig Gerald1965m7.678Tennis Club Preuwitz136
93297340Krikler Doris1972w7.753ASV Pressbaum136
93406811Schoderbeck Daniel1988m7.928UTC Hofstetten-Grünau136
10517611Schnait Roman1970m6.717TK Big Point Muckendorf132
105106603Malli Magdalena1990w6.983TC Herzogenburg132
105231699Perina Daniel2001m7.265WSV Traisen132
105234530Herzog Christoph2003m7.412TC Hainfeld132
105161694Schett Georg1993m7.671UTC Karlstetten132
105186429Stapfer Bettina1986w7.963TC Neustift- Innermanzing132
111406515Mayrhofer Lukas2003m7.856ASKÖ Rainfeld130
112130399Holland Martin1969m6.018UTC St. Margarethen128
1129748Voak Pierre1979m6.156TC Harland128
11219546Novak Barbara1983w6.23Freizeittennisclub Tulln128
1128040Gotsmann Christoph1983m6.263UTC Frankenfels 1983128
112106569Leckel Josef1989m6.271UTC Langenrohr128
11214956Müller Franz1959m6.302ESV Obergrafendorf128
112138337Kampf Peter1967m6.561Tennis Club Preuwitz128
112116428Jungwirth Stefan1995m6.678ASV Pressbaum128
112198711Knorr Wolfgang1962m6.858TC TVN Wolfpassing128
112122659Mayr Maxi1996m6.86TC Harland128
112106436Böck Katrin1992w7.052TC Herzogenburg128
112176249Radlherr Christina1997w7.357TC Tulln128
112374059Ajili Raouf1985m7.359Freizeittennisclub Tulln128
11292209Zauchinger Franz1963m7.493SV Folie Teich Weinburg128
112124289Bluemel Elisabeth1976w7.867Freizeittennisclub Tulln128
127262839Schaschinger Jakob2002m6.369ASV Pressbaum126
128122979Prinz Dominik1995m6.022ESV Obergrafendorf124
12836687Kolm Gerhard1955m6.052TCK Gablitz124
12813885Moser Jürgen1974m6.237UTC Michelhausen124
128190012Gonaus Oliver2001m6.353UTC St. Margarethen124
128173647Schubert Alexander2001m7.735WSV Traisen124
128116573Pottendorfer Waltraud1966w7.792TC Eichgraben124
12892089Steinlechner Nina1994w7.883TC Sieghartskirchen124
128130016Lang Maximilian1998m7.917UTC Ollersbach124
136107193Rudolf Christoph1992m7.793ATSV Tulln122
137122551Nebel Alexander1990m6.105UTC Langenlebarn120
13718305Hirsch Helmut1971m6.157TC Statzendorf120
13717987Zitzmann Werner1967m6.291Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten120
137138451Haindl Julian1998m6.319UTC Würmla120
13718304Jaros Stefan1972m6.545TC Statzendorf120
137138748Enke Christoph1998m6.649UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf120
13716091Cambruzzi Nicola1977w6.898TC Sportunion König Hagenb.120
137381006Kindermann Patrick1988m7.099UTC Karlstetten120
13714458Volf Roland1965m7.259SVN Neuaigen120
137339568Brand Sabine1970w7.31TK Big Point Muckendorf120
137382918Frank Christian1977m7.364TC Hainfeld120
137173430Eigner Sabine1969w7.492TK Markersdorf120
13717591Brenn Gerhard1962m7.596TC St. Aegyd120
137116709Hanausek Kathrin1989w7.645TC Hohenberg120
137176952Rappl Sandro2002m7.766UTC Hofstetten-Grünau120
137420822Galitschitsch Nicole1994w7.921ASV Pressbaum120
137176704Barbaric Dijana1985w7.968SVN Neuaigen120
15411332Schmidberger Robert1964m6.192SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg116
15416238Lang Karl1954m6.742SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg116
15471778Redl Martin1966m6.754ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram116
154176591Wieser Katharina1979w6.769TK Big Point Muckendorf116
154404764Hamerschmidt Martin1966m6.83U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten116
1545732Kahri Gerald1969m7.347Tennis Club Preuwitz116
160403342Binder Hans-Peter1986m6.516UTC Kirchberg-Wagram114
16186969Weingast Matthias1992m6.31ESV Obergrafendorf112
161115664Korntheuer Michael1959m6.607U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten112
161123655Gerstl René1984m6.651UTC Hofstetten-Grünau112
16117991Kuttenberger Franz1953m6.838SC Traismauer112
161123563Gonaus Johannes1968m6.838UTC St. Margarethen112
16116088Wagner Doris1971w6.898TC Purkersdorf112
16117601Pomberger Katharina1982w6.944TC St. Aegyd112
1618154Teufl Michaela1969w7.179TC Purkersdorf112
161129550Pristouschek Christof1992m7.207TC Herzogenburg112
16117415Gurschl Rosemarie1967w7.257TC Sitzenberg-Reidling112
161123663Piati Franz1966m7.418UTC Madainitennis112
16192086Kober Florian1991m7.722UTC Ollersbach112
161308479Tschekalow Doris1974w7.789TK Big Point Muckendorf112
17420894Ruprechtshofer Herbert1964m6.178TK Big Point Muckendorf108
174338824Jelem Thomas1965m6.448UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf108
174274081Gneth Roland1962m6.543TK Big Point Muckendorf108
174115012Fröschl Dagmar1978w6.704TSG St. Pölten108
174162872Burger Dominik1985m6.753UTC St. Margarethen108
174130391Hofer Wilhelm1962m6.77TC Herzogenburg108
174197656Wutzl Thomas1981m7.336ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram108
181224639Rödl Matthias1994m6.078UTC Sparkasse Perschling104
181106714Eigner Matthias1983m6.18UTC Sparkasse Perschling104
181337701Stojan Sascha2004m6.226Union Kaumberg104
18120884Gruber Leo1958m6.348TC TVN Wolfpassing104
181106710Stuphann Jürgen1985m6.48UTC Sparkasse Perschling104
18186968Lechner Gerhard1971m6.484ESV Obergrafendorf104
181159223Gram Alexander1973m6.561USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg104
181123483Grasl Roman1976m6.721TC Totzenbach104
18115450Nussbaumer Franz Peter1962m6.837UTC Sparkasse Perschling104
181145394Wammerl Julia2002w6.857TC Tulln104
181156303Pristouschek Angelika1994w6.864TC Herzogenburg104
18110459Permann Daniela1985w6.934TC Hohenberg104
18123903Karall Martin1986m6.965ASV Pressbaum104
181338469Marik Christian1986m7.028TC Sitzenberg-Reidling104
181198627Pruckmoser Alexander2002m7.098ATSV Tulln104
18111671Kucera Melitta1962w7.221UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf104
181162871Burger Gabriel1983m7.295UTC St. Margarethen104
18187256Ehringer Teresa1990w7.332TK Big Point Muckendorf104
18116252Pfeifer Peter1986m7.41SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg104
181338023Haindl Michael1986m7.438UTC Würmla104
181339370Schmid Mathias1985m7.474SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg104
18172468Anzberger Barbara1975w7.518TTK Türnitz104
181337549Mittermayer Tobias1999m7.641Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer104
181360065Marschall Robert1982m7.963ATSV Tulln104
205116069Horinek Jürgen1991m6.389SV Folie Teich Weinburg102
206177557Fuchs Matthias1999m6.621TC Harland100
206106636Prinz Gerhard1967m6.678ESV Obergrafendorf100
206403291Kainrath Thomas1968m6.937TC TVN Wolfpassing100
206358963Hümer Jakob2003m7.327UTC Melk100
20610439Lampl Gerhard1970m7.553TC Hohenberg100
20619123Bauer Alfred1969m7.57WSV Traisen100
206381640Schebesta Lisa1998w7.686TSG St. Pölten100
20692708Hutflesz Rosa1959w7.694UTC Tullnerbach100
20672201Pfaffeneder Wolfgang1955m7.956ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram100
215115670Edlinger Bernhard1987m6.25SVN Neuaigen99
216162178Maurer Andreas1980m6.075Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten96
21616474Kreihansel Alexander1972m6.226TC Hainfeld96
216129951Winkler Kevin1991m6.336TC Neustift- Innermanzing96
216122691Engelbrecht Markus1977m6.346TC Raipoltenbach96
216155832Grill Michael1997m6.377WSV Traisen96
216265680Jirout Ronald1977m6.53UTC Langenlebarn96
216342797Gwinner Doris1975w6.555Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten96
216397502Hauser Richard1972m6.621U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten96
216297303Schulz Reinhard1971m6.651TC Raipoltenbach96
21687510Müller-Niklas Gerald1965m6.663TC Purkersdorf96
216106713Schicklgruber Helmut1982m6.67UTC Sparkasse Perschling96
216106075Munk Leopold1957m6.789TC Herzogenburg96
216159593Buchinger Andreas1994m6.792TC TVN Wolfpassing96
216337487Janker Christpoh1982m6.891SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg96
21614524Pimperl Anja1986w6.936SVN Neuaigen96
216306794Dillinger Hannes1974m6.973UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf96
2169758Göls Bernhard1949m6.987ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram96
216199773Zauchinger Andre1996m6.99SV Folie Teich Weinburg96
21688100Brenn Andreas1987m6.999TC Hohenberg96
216130771Bokuvka Claudia1970w7.084TC Sieghartskirchen96
216122722Königshofer Fabian1994m7.087TC Raipoltenbach96
21612454Peter Bernhard1978m7.135UTC Langenrohr96
216371421Fiedler Jakob2003m7.158TC Allround TH Stattersdorf96
216123063Weigl Martin1983m7.18TC Raipoltenbach96
21619243Kurzmann Cornelia1978w7.261SC Traismauer96
216359917Ihrybauer Jürgen1974m7.289SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg96
216122767Mileder Maximilian1994m7.293TC Raipoltenbach96
216162719Stanecki Julia1999w7.34UTC Gerersdorf96
216105438Kirschenhofer Helmut1960m7.362Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer96
21621601Böhm Noor1945w7.392UTC Würmla96
216129558Gerstl Lukas1996m7.43UTC Hofstetten-Grünau96
2169779Krämer-Pölkhofer Nina1977w7.588TC Herzogenburg96
21619626Turba Katrin1971w7.608TC Tulln96
21686427Stojan Manuela1973w7.875Union Kaumberg96
216358402Pfiel Norbert1979m7.911UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich96
216349201Zöchling Elena1999w7.966TK St. Veit-Gölsen96
2166505Kliment Marlene1985w7.998TEK Böheimkirchen96
253138522Kleemann Fabian2000m6.111TEK Böheimkirchen92
25318204Finger Christian1964m6.249WSV Traisen92
25319106Zechner Gerhard1960m6.332WSV Traisen92
25392476Koll Paul1961m6.366TC Herzogenburg92
25317783Sailer Gernot1969m6.382UTC St. Margarethen92
253160074Novotny Melanie1997w6.498WSV Traisen92
25315452Eigner Karl1958m6.514UTC Sparkasse Perschling92
253226759Helmreich Helmut1955m7.157Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer92
25371761Jilch Andreas1965m7.263ESV Obergrafendorf92
253355419Thron Martin1968m7.427U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten92
253155834Grill Nina1996w7.441WSV Traisen92
253358420Ficker Ferdinand1966m7.532UTC Ollersbach92
253326324Schmoll Christopher1972m7.99USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg92
266162646Hessenberger Moritz1995m6.9TV Maria Anzbach90
266262840Eisenmagen Leo2001m7.534ASV Pressbaum90
268199175Reisinger David2001m6.092UTC Hofstetten-Grünau88
268274039Tauber Erich1972m6.111TK Big Point Muckendorf88
26819468Kurzmann Walter1958m6.152ATSV Tulln88
26819627Eisenschenk Katrin1981w6.192TC Tulln88
26854100Kovacsics Marcus1982m6.244SVN Neuaigen88
268106015Kuhn Michael1955m6.353TK Big Point Muckendorf88
26820781Brunner Sarah1984w6.382USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg88
2686484Braunsteiner Peter1984m6.414TEK Böheimkirchen88
268160883Wagner Tobias1998m6.51UTC Gerersdorf88
26814628Pötzelberger Gertrude1951w6.568ASV Pressbaum88
268269159Winkler Wolfgang1980m6.713TC Zwentendorf88
268381031Kindermann-Zeilinger Paul1995m6.841UTC Karlstetten88
26819454Hartl Mathias1987m6.89UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf88
2686498Nagl Veronika1985w6.925TEK Böheimkirchen88
268170468Huber Peter1973m7.118TK Markersdorf88
26879700Höfferl Lisa1988w7.274Freizeittennisclub Tulln88
268280821Wieser Clemens2003m7.324TC Allround TH Stattersdorf88
268139310Pichler Thomas1992m7.33ASKÖ Rainfeld88
268189693Dallinger Florian2001m7.387TC Sieghartskirchen88
26817405Kronawetter Ronald1965m7.592TC Sitzenberg-Reidling88
268307155Wiebogen Martin1979m7.651UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich88
268138449Keiblinger Leopold1964m7.654Tennis Club Preuwitz88
268159063Sedina Philipp1981m7.69ESV Obergrafendorf88
268177642Mühlbauer Bernhard1967m7.749TC Neustift- Innermanzing88
268123573Heigl-Auer Leopold1966m7.838TC Herzogenburg88
268377101Matzi Alexander1983m7.878TK Markersdorf88
268130957Strametz Mona1994w7.904TC St. Aegyd88
268105400Heidl Michael1969m7.933Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten88
268302060Gramm Sarah2001w7.953WSV Traisen88
26819631Tenora Karin1970w7.98UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf88
268130938Hubauer Birgit1979w7.982Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten88
299166423Seyrlehner Christian1982m6.007SU Raika St. Georgen/Leys84
29915445Himsel Gerhard1968m6.071UTC Sparkasse Perschling84
29919116Zebenholzer Heinz1970m6.225WSV Traisen84
299264439Tschernitz Paul1981m6.274TEK Böheimkirchen84
299155825Koutni Christian1974m6.552WSV Traisen84
299198281Haindl Marcel2002m7.36UTC Würmla84
299297961Cypris Maximilian1996m7.384UTC Tullnerbach84
299300863Groissmayer Reinhard1989m7.527UTC St. Margarethen84
299371420Fiedler Benjamin2001m7.577TSG St. Pölten84
308406888Herdlinger Johannes1993m7.078SC Traismauer82
308269200Dorner Christian1975m7.359TC Zwentendorf82
310283879Kienast Bernhard1983m6.026TV Maria Anzbach80
31015462Erber Christian1977m6.033UTC Sparkasse Perschling80
310105441Mittermayer Bernd1967m6.039Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer80
310161699Wallner Sebastian1996m6.169ASV Pressbaum80
310138752Prinz Fabian2001m6.231ESV Obergrafendorf80
31021824Kühfaber Markus1982m6.357TC Zwentendorf80
31017899Steinbauer Gerhard1953m6.378TC Allround TH Stattersdorf80
31097486Blum Bettina1972w6.53TC Tulln80
310173462Zeilinger Andreas1974m6.596UTC Königstetten80
310106763Kaspirek Theresa1986w6.666TC Purkersdorf80
310162716Seidl Julian1998m6.713UTC Gerersdorf80
31017570Raidl Günter1968m6.806TC Herzogenburg80
31018320Rampsel Walter1985m6.905TC Statzendorf80
31072334Hall Christian1964m6.953UTC Ollersbach80
310204460Felszeghi-Nemes Istvan1980m7.046TCK Gablitz80
31016084Ploil Susanne1972w7.102TC Purkersdorf80
310198822Seitz Dany1983m7.188TK Big Point Muckendorf80
310229939Thurner Heinrich1966m7.279TK St. Veit-Gölsen80
310106782Dammelhart Marco1989m7.291Freizeittennisclub Tulln80
310359889Fink Charmen2004w7.324TK Big Point Muckendorf80
310123751Wild Andreas1978m7.33SVN Neuaigen80
31016144Wieser Herbert1970m7.362TC Herzogenburg80
310139455Treitl Stefan1986m7.425TC Zwentendorf80
310236758Gruber Samuel2000m7.52TC Neustift- Innermanzing80
310138361Herzog Christian1991m7.558UTC Sparkasse Perschling80
31016485Bader Stefan1981m7.618TC Hainfeld80
310176595Grüneis Monika1976w7.706TK Big Point Muckendorf80
310130735Schmidmayer Stefan1973m7.755TSG St. Pölten80
310189777Biedermann Viktoria1987w7.797UTC Michelhausen80
310124311Wammerl Silvia1974w7.83TC Tulln80
31017423Harold Gerlinde1963w7.837TC Sitzenberg-Reidling80
310105863Fahrnberger Andrea1963w7.931UTC Frankenfels 198380
34211311Grassmann Karl1960m6.089SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg76
34214321Wychera Rupert1971m6.123TC TVN Wolfpassing76
342234393Seidl Marcel2001m6.138UTC Bisamberg76
3429742Ganner Michael1952m6.438TSG St. Pölten76
342236211Ofner Manfred1962m6.532TC Klausen76
342416324Wolf Stefan1974m6.607TC Purkersdorf76
3428404Wagner Reinhold1960m6.731UTC Gerersdorf76
342139346Sieder Christian1975m6.87TC Hohenberg76
34219234Stanzel Erwin1954m7.205SC Traismauer76
342376259Reichl Johannes1974m7.219SKG St. Pölten76
342173650Frank Christoph2001m7.276WSV Traisen76
342160442Hansbauer Peter1960m7.535Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer76
342129247Peischl Sandra1971w7.535Mauerbacher TC76
34219470Peschl Wolfgang1949m7.561ATSV Tulln76
342139305Hammerschmid Andreas1964m7.719SKG St. Pölten76
34210436Fritz Franz1956m7.859TC St. Aegyd76
35820731Sandner Heinz1964m6.349USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg74
359189572Wagner Markus1977m6.034U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten72
35921569Quirchmayr Stefan1968m6.094TC Tulln72
35916250Reisenhofer Michael1983m6.131SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg72
359301621Holzer Mario1964m6.18TK Markersdorf72
359329087Baumgartner Jürgen1991m6.306TC Zwentendorf72
35992039Hofmann Markus1991m6.364TTK Türnitz72
35916240Lagler Josef1958m6.426SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg72
359308616Fink Robert1981m6.541TK Big Point Muckendorf72
359280820Schweiger Florian1999m6.568TK St. Veit-Gölsen72
359176783Winkler Julia1999w6.653TK Big Point Muckendorf72
35992505Bareuther Andreas1985m6.655TC St. Aegyd72
359123933Speck Stefanie1992w6.728WSV Traisen72
359160962Frank Tobias1998m6.818UTC Hofstetten-Grünau72
35972228Schagerl Jasmin1991w6.872UTC Ollersbach72
35987491Bock Peter1964m6.956SC Traismauer72
3596496Frid Leopoldine1958w6.963USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg72
35972392Wohlmuther Hans-Peter1969m6.973TSG St. Pölten72
359197900Sagmeister Gerald1966m6.979TC Raipoltenbach72
359173476Salchegger Stefan1980m6.989UTC Königstetten72
359265880Stajan Markus1983m6.99TC Neustift- Innermanzing72
359258640Stojan Dominik2000m7.009Union Kaumberg72
35915119Bosch Franz1954m7.012TC Allround TH Stattersdorf72
359129235Ameri Delphine1969w7.026Mauerbacher TC72
3596472Erasimus Franz1954m7.052TEK Böheimkirchen72
359288580Baumgartner Bernt1981m7.071TC Purkersdorf72
35935574Pichler Hubert1955m7.103Tennisclub Laaben72
359105573Muck Leopold1985m7.116TC Sitzenberg-Reidling72
359348882Kraft David1990m7.135TC St. Aegyd72
359381778Zöchbauer Johannes1981m7.165SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg72
359227041Fuß Raphael1997m7.181UTC Judenau72
35920312Matzl Christoph1962m7.204Union Kaumberg72
359173545Kunst Isabell1982w7.35TC Sieghartskirchen72
3595311Luftensteiner Wolfgang1955m7.397TC Altlengbach72
359116732Kiesler Raphaela1991w7.419Freizeittennisclub Tulln72
3595190Gröss Judith1970w7.501TC Tulln72
35987302Trauttmansdorff Dorothea1971w7.532UTC Madainitennis72
359124402Berger Gertrude1959w7.6ASV Pressbaum72
359408115Nagy Remy1997m7.774ESV Obergrafendorf72
359379081Tschürtz Matthias1999m7.812Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer72
359258639Reinthaler Julian1999m7.825Union Kaumberg72
35972431Eckerl Silvia1963w7.828UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf72
35996950Vorstandlechner Martina1977w7.844SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg72
359321681Aschauer Anita1981w7.868UTC Langenlebarn72
359173702Hameseder Jürgen1996m7.878UTC Gerersdorf72
359198310Illmeyer Manuel1986m7.881TC Hohenberg72
359262841Hartl Patrick2000m7.911ASV Pressbaum72
35914350Fehringer Gordana1964w7.975UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf72
406158593Leodolter Christof1970m6.971UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.70
40715107Kaiser Andreas1965m6.083UTC Ollersbach68
40719070Powondra Christoph1966m6.183TEK Böheimkirchen68
4079754Sonnleitner Andreas1985m6.323UTC Gerersdorf68
4077395Hintermayer Franz1950m6.62TK Markersdorf68
40792247Ganser Manuel1986m6.648U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten68
40711155Hofer Gerhard1957m6.653Tennisclub Laaben68
407306633Weiländer Christoph1983m6.745U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten68
407115539Muschal Uwe1966m6.981TK Big Point Muckendorf68
407407761Moser Andreas1973m7.23UTC Karlstetten68
407199248Gruber Günter1965m7.384TC Herzogenburg68
40717992Fletzberger Wolfgang1955m7.701Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten68
418186294Krippel Nico1999m6.535WSV Traisen66
4198351Schöls Robert1972m6.239ASV Pressbaum64
419280648Munk Andreas1986m6.268TC Herzogenburg64
419173648Finger Benjamin2001m6.274WSV Traisen64
41913542Hinteregger Heinz1967m6.315TK Markersdorf64
419124022Bieder Katharina1996w6.342TK Big Point Muckendorf64
41959344Poschinger Stefan1980m6.42UTC Würmla64
41986820Mayer Helmut1969m6.431UTC Michelhausen64
41910369Macheleidt Sabine1967w6.434UTC Ollersbach64
41913335Apollonio Thomas1981m6.47TV Maria Anzbach64
419138466Dollhopf Patrik1992m6.545UTC Tullnerbach64
41980682Geith Danica1976w6.556TC Purkersdorf64
41991426Knabb Gerhard1958m6.588TEK Böheimkirchen64
419358971Kovacevic Dalibor1974m6.654WSV Traisen64
41921828Weibold Lukas1983m6.722TC Zwentendorf64
41937527Bendl Thomas1982m6.881TTK Türnitz64
41917983Hölderl Peter1954m6.883TC Herzogenburg64
41911681Müllner Alexandra1988w6.964UTC Königstetten64
419122732Obermeier Manuel1996m7.045TC Harland64
419175752Hammerschmid Dominik1995m7.139SKG St. Pölten64
41920875Lassinger Manuela1964w7.141UTC Wölbling64
419289800Brandl Leo1984m7.182TC Hainfeld64
41918318Krennstetter Günter1978m7.191TC Statzendorf64
419116076Breitner Michael1988m7.209UTC Würmla64
4196471Antony Jakob1946m7.218TEK Böheimkirchen64
419235708Fahrngruber Dominik1994m7.267UTC Frankenfels 198364
41972645Persch Andreas1963m7.339UTC Wölbling64
41985587Rackinger Robert1979m7.34SKVg Pottenbrunn64
41986822Magyar Elisabeth1987w7.394UTC Michelhausen64
41917989Vihan Adolf1955m7.402SKG St. Pölten64
41914952Fuchs Markus1972m7.422ESV Obergrafendorf64
4195991Fuchs Leopold1967m7.461TC Klausen64
419359479Graßl Thomas1979m7.473TC Zwentendorf64
41986454DeZordo Natalie1984w7.51SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg64
41919491Neuhold Thomas1976m7.629ATSV Tulln64
41986428Förster Iris1970w7.636Union Kaumberg64
419307160Budik Max2002m7.704UTC Neulengbach64
41914517Mayer Margit1968w7.85SVN Neuaigen64
419115613Zechner Kurt1980m7.86Union Kaumberg64
419131298Schreiblehner Kerstin1983w7.91TK Big Point Muckendorf64
419429885Harthold Bernhard1968m7.939TC Hohenberg64
459122912Prokop Gerd1953m6.08WSV Voest-Alpine Krems60
45970758Gedei Peter1961m6.373TCK Gablitz60
459328522Schalkhammer Michael1971m6.425UTC Langenrohr60
459299843Beiglböck Reinhard1964m6.464TC TVN Wolfpassing60
45986061Langhammer Markus1963m6.55TCK Gablitz60
45917974Eisenreich Martin1967m6.585ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram60
45918306Komma Jürgen1975m6.588TC Statzendorf60
459234808Moser Michael1957m6.983Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer60
45913747Hackl Norbert1961m7TC Sieghartskirchen60
459130673Freistetter Franz1963m7.095TC Herzogenburg60
459129963Patek Helmut1967m7.114UTC Königstetten60
459105427Hengstschläger Adolf1963m7.402Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer60
459130442König Werner1960m7.504SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg60
459309146Weissenburger Leon2003m7.524SC Stockerau60
459308615Schieler Thomas1967m7.554TC TVN Wolfpassing60
459158644Scholler Ronny1986m7.771ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram60
459173579Buder Werner1958m7.842U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten60
47617901Till Jakob1980m6.01TK Markersdorf56
47619223Fiegl Dietmar1971m6.16SC Traismauer56
476280622Kammerhofer Günther1968m6.275TK St. Veit-Gölsen56
476138800Zimmel David1996m6.36UTC Wölbling56
476280891Janisch Wolfgang1972m6.423WSV Traisen56
476122569Plöchl Michael1994m6.445UTC Ollersbach56
476354445Griesmayer Thomas1979m6.46UTC Langenrohr56
476129975Stanecki Thomas1969m6.512UTC Gerersdorf56
476139037Zeilerbauer Andreas1999m6.562TV Maria Anzbach56
476426725Bestagno Francesco1966m6.637UTC Tullnerbach56
47615690Koller Martin1965m6.703TC Purkersdorf56
47610751Pichler Christian1979m6.714UTC Judenau56
476106762Koller Christoph1993m6.779TC Purkersdorf56
47619073Till Wolfgang1966m6.853TC Herzogenburg56
476375804Fiedler Florian1974m6.876TSG St. Pölten56
47615857Dorfinger Christian1980m6.913UTC Tullnerbach56
476139481Birwipfel Robert1978m6.916Union TC Kilb56
476381556Kink Katharina1984w6.922SVN Neuaigen56
476123697Figl Roman1973m6.97TC Herzogenburg56
476130622Bichler Gerhard1965m7.002TC Zwentendorf56
47692207Biber Wolfgang1965m7.168SVN Neuaigen56
476106434Anzberger Sandra1994w7.179TTK Türnitz56
476266040Fuchs Reinhard1971m7.304UTC Langenlebarn56
476138744Krug Maximilian2000m7.331TC Tulln56
476328024Mach Karl1958m7.347UTC Königstetten56
47620877Zimmel Susanne1964w7.377UTC Wölbling56
47611008Schimböck Alfred1959m7.425U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten56
476403606Edthofer Gustav1961m7.47UTC Ollersbach56
47637295Sigl Gina1952w7.529WAT Liesing56
476307152Gärtner Christoph1979m7.564UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich56
47619117Binder Walter1972m7.671TC Lilienfeld56
47618206Bosch Gerald1964m7.714TK St. Veit-Gölsen56
476235754Kronawetter Jürgen1998m7.715TC Sitzenberg-Reidling56
47692188Sibral Birgit1972w7.806TC Tulln56
476338465Groiss Martin1984m7.826TC Sitzenberg-Reidling56
47686696Raudner Peter1959m7.848TC Herzogenburg56
476329088Blazek Doris1989w7.882TK St. Veit-Gölsen56
476196987Pundy Petra1981w7.893TK St. Veit-Gölsen56
476429744Liebhaber Christoph1985m7.895TK Rohrbach56
47617602Zöchling Christiana1969w7.902TC St. Aegyd56
476116475Sassmann Christine1961w7.914UTC Madainitennis56
476280980Gugerel Eva1971w7.976UTC Wölbling56
51816057Schlosser Thomas1967m6.176UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich52
51838177Kunrath Andreas1962m6.208UTC Judenau52
518258979Hirdina Maximilian1981m6.247TEK Böheimkirchen52
518115922Frostl Raphael1990m6.296UTC Hofstetten-Grünau52
51821574Korherr Günter1958m6.339Tennisclub Laaben52
51811654Zellinger Johannes1964m6.437UTC Königstetten52
51811315Jantschek Klaus1958m6.498SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg52
51892232Zöchling David1987m6.638UTC Hofstetten-Grünau52
51817784Wegl Jürgen1969m6.852UTC St. Margarethen52
518106566Blachfellner Manfred1963m6.882TK Big Point Muckendorf52
518331467Stöcklhuber Matthias1997m6.97UTC Aggsbach Dorf52
51810354Kolar Josef1950m7.266UTC Hofstetten-Grünau52
51819646Schmidt-Köck Christiana1971w7.754UTC Tullnerbach52
531190078Zillner Karl1959m6.884UTC Kirchberg-Wagram50
531159304Trillsam Michael1974m6.963USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg50
533139130Kriener Helfried1973m6.132UTC Aggsbach Dorf48
53313317Sichart Ernst1966m6.193TV Maria Anzbach48
53315864Fackelmann Michael1945m6.225ASV Pressbaum48
5338721Brandstetter Martin1967m6.274Kleinregion Nibelungengau48
533381590Holcmann Michael1984m6.415TC Purkersdorf48
533159327Kaiser Andreas1996m6.475UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf48
53315888Grasel Gottfried1966m6.484ASV Pressbaum48
53310371Hager Bernadette1979w6.756UTC Hofstetten-Grünau48
533402443Reichmann Georg1982m6.758TK Markersdorf48
533235152Wagesreither Fabian1994m6.899TK Markersdorf48
533131002Kranabetter Andrea1990w6.989UTC Wölbling48
533139478Wallner Mario1973m7.012Union TC Kilb48
53387153Sulzer Erwin1966m7.032SKG St. Pölten48
533160879Teufl Michael1995m7.037SC Traismauer48
533129526Müller Patrick1994m7.054UTC Judenau48
5335727Egretzberger Joachim1980m7.073UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich48
533106127Kirchner Norbert1972m7.075UTC Hofstetten-Grünau48
533297905Schlögl Thomas1966m7.109TC Purkersdorf48
533222499Hartweger Robert1966m7.13TC Neustift- Innermanzing48
533158937Vorstandlechner Georg1982m7.147ESV Obergrafendorf48
533176343Wokurek Stefan1968m7.199TK St. Veit-Gölsen48
533139057Gröger Theodor1962m7.252TC Rapid Donau48
5336462Kliment Albin1957m7.253TEK Böheimkirchen48
533307011Hießberger Norbert1968m7.267TC Statzendorf48
53314858Steinmair Franz1968m7.347TC Neustift- Innermanzing48
53380473Häusler Joe1955m7.378Tennisclub Laaben48
533161225Kovar Max1997m7.398TC Hainfeld48
533154283Tangerner Paul1998m7.467UTC Melk48
533105496Mittermayer Ines1968w7.497Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer48
533273919Metzker Christian1978m7.518TK Big Point Muckendorf48
53314464Falkner Hans1947m7.543ATSV Tulln48
53320473Bieder Johann1956m7.635SV Folie Teich Weinburg48
53317313Kloner Gert1948m7.668ATSV Tulln48
533122077Entena Michelle1991w7.67TC Pokorny48
53316482Fuchs Stefan1981m7.673TK Rohrbach48
5339791Ganner Maria1987w7.699Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten48
53319472Briza Franz1949m7.752TC Tulln48
533406514Gramm Karl1967m7.886ASKÖ Rainfeld48
53386049Kühberger Daniel1983m7.915UTC Frankenfels 198348
533430857Forster Florian1979m7.921TK Big Point Muckendorf48
573377161Unterberger Ramon1984m7.313Tennisclub Eggenburg46
573175762Eisenmagen Roman1967m7.675ASV Pressbaum46
573162644Mikuss Gerhard1957m7.716UTC Neulengbach46
57671920Amon Ernst1958m6.137TK Markersdorf44
576377328Stippl Stefan1996m6.171TC Dürnkrut44
57686896Pichlerbauer Johann1964m6.207TK Big Point Muckendorf44
57615885Jungwirth Herbert1964m6.41ASV Pressbaum44
576123098Pruckmoser Stephan1966m6.427ATSV Tulln44
576332421Langer Jakob1988m6.514UTC Melk44
57618019Noitz Johann1952m6.577TSG St. Pölten44
57613539Frühwirth Frank1963m6.687TK Markersdorf44
5768135Resch Christian1960m7.053TCK Gablitz44
576390460Weiß Marko1977m7.065UTC Krems-Süd44
57620869Neussner Herbert1965m7.141UTC Wölbling44
57615845Vejvoda Josef1948m7.313ASV Pressbaum44
57620862Stetina Ernst1955m7.373UTC Wölbling44
576189657Schmidt Roman1969m7.719TCK Gablitz44
59010744Fidler Johannes1969m6.159UTC Judenau40
590297301Grabner Gerald1972m6.214TC Purkersdorf40
590367200Goiser Gregor1984m6.226ESV Obergrafendorf40
59091811Eichinger Lukas1986m6.296UTC Hofstetten-Grünau40
590130478Blümel Johannes1983m6.312Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer40
59010044Mück Gerhard1979m6.319TC Herzogenburg40
5906470Settele Manfred1963m6.396TEK Böheimkirchen40
59036617Lahner Barbara1975w6.538TC Eichgraben40
590290879Mader Markus1975m6.558UTC Gerersdorf40
59011149Bottesch Günter1959m6.646Tennisclub Laaben40
59019473Ramlohr Roman1963m6.727ATSV Tulln40
5905306Bachtrögler Gerhard1953m6.806TC Altlengbach40
59019464Beinhofer Heinrich1961m6.846ATSV Tulln40
590114626Oberer Johann1969m6.851Bundesbahner SV40
590136502Steindl Lukas1995m7.163UTC Langenlebarn40
590159831Pehn Erwin1967m7.202UTC Frankenfels 198340
59018307Losek Matthias1969m7.206UTC Wölbling40
590130120Fessel Hubert1966m7.209UTC Karlstetten40
590123386Schöner Hermann1960m7.252Union TC Kilb40
590430481Glanninger Peter1972m7.262TC Lilienfeld40
59019674Gratz Michael1970m7.268UTC Ollersbach40
590107204Pfeiler Dietmar1971m7.315TC Tulln40
59020761Knoll Martina1967w7.331USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg40
59018311Stetina Karl1959m7.344UTC Wölbling40
590376240Zeller Franz1966m7.42TC Eichgraben40
590106362Stickler Bernhard1968m7.421UTC Langenlebarn40
59011154Hackl Walter1951m7.527TC Altlengbach40
59019440Traxler Karl1956m7.58UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf40
59072658Wychera Monika1972w7.599TC TVN Wolfpassing40
590236197Stamminger Walter1969m7.719WSV Traisen40
590358758Brukner Andreas1965m7.753TC Purkersdorf40
59086436Köhler Leopold1953m7.805Union TC Kilb40
59013332Felgenhauer Martin1962m7.857TV Maria Anzbach40
59080474Harrer Norbert1951m7.889UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf40
59070310Aulenbach Johann1952m7.93ATSV Tulln40
5905754Langer Nicole1976w7.953UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich40
590430866Haas Jonathan1998m7.986UTC Ollersbach40
6275686Humphrey Robert1955m6.148TC Tulln36
627109422Scherer Sabine1965w6.257TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg36
627402505Posch Rainhard1983m6.285TC Kaiserbrunn36
62717787Zwettler Ewald1949m6.301UTC St. Margarethen36
627205419Wiesinger Melina2003w6.414ASKÖ Enns36
627414746Weingartner Gerald1979m6.598UTC Lisec Seitenstetten36
62713540Paukowitsch Erich1954m6.641TK Markersdorf36
627378794Mahorka Diethard1986m7.026UTC Melk36
627306203Berger Christian1972m7.101UTC Neulengbach36
627281164Grafenauer Markus2004m7.172SV Sparkasse Leobendorf36
62717985Ramel Dieter1954m7.214TC Herzogenburg36
62715842Janich Friedrich1951m7.25ASV Pressbaum36
62720888Kainrath Andreas1959m7.25TC TVN Wolfpassing36
627369179Hössel Friedrich1955m7.298TC Purkersdorf36
627159298Schwaiger Andreas1968m7.403USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg36
62714616Puchner Erich1954m7.527UTC Neulengbach36
627307173Waldschmidt Klaus1960m7.535TC Klausen36
627337412Leitner Norbert1975m7.651UTC Emmersdorf36
627307036Weiss Gerhard1954m7.758TC Herzogenburg36
62785912Lichtenberger Peter1957m7.951SVN Neuaigen36
64788235Puhony Klaus1968m6.009TK Big Point Muckendorf32
647266459Joichl Harald1974m6.234TSG St. Pölten32
647116175Zobl Hannes1992m6.236UTC Würmla32
64717623Seher Wolfgang1966m6.35TK Big Point Muckendorf32
647130432Grünbeck Gerhard1969m6.355UTC Eschenau32
647236008Kampf Julian2000m6.389Tennis Club Preuwitz32
64714954Müller Alexander1978m6.446ESV Obergrafendorf32
647129463Karner Thomas1997m6.493SC Traismauer32
647115682Lampl Robert1974m6.506TC Hohenberg32
647139371Weinauer Manuel1981m6.557TK Markersdorf32
64786885Mayrhofer Wolfgang1969m6.631UTC Langenlebarn32
647406875Heilmann Stephan1978m6.634ESV Obergrafendorf32
647123774Holl Bernhard1988m6.65UTC Melk32
647235380Hörmann Alexander1977m6.664SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg32
64710353Schuhmeier Peter1953m6.708UTC Hofstetten-Grünau32
64787304Steinbrecher Heinz1964m7.014U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten32
64719438Träxler Erwin1957m7.06UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf32
64720863Hohl Manfred1957m7.08UTC Wölbling32
647262960Nitzsche Susann1984w7.087TC Herzogenburg32
64782294Eisner Wolfgang1960m7.126TC Herzogenburg32
64713544Paukowitsch Paul1980m7.168TK Markersdorf32
647159368Sibral Lars1999m7.18TC Tulln32
64720860Stetina Gerhard1957m7.294UTC Wölbling32
647105695Zadek Günther1961m7.325UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf32
647279761Marchsteiner Gerald1973m7.353TC Herzogenburg32
6477635Sieberer Leopold1967m7.354UTC Emmersdorf32
647231761Bader Christian1984m7.498TC Zwentendorf32
647224999Erhäusl Thomas1979m7.522UTC Michelhausen32
647406722Kargl Benjamin1990m7.526Union TC Kilb32
647138690Maier Oliver1996m7.62UTC Michelhausen32
647360061Müllner Rupert1952m7.64ATSV Tulln32
64717905Kürzel Gerhard1944m7.691TSG St. Pölten32
647175393Wagesreither Jürgen1986m7.796Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten32
647123471Skorpis Georg1989m7.797TC Klausen32
64771792Kahri Wilhelm1961m7.838UTC Ollersbach32
64715882Gallbrunner Harald1964m7.874ASV Pressbaum32
68318404Führer Helmut1970m6.298SC Stockerau30
684129768König Christian1960m6.011KTK Krems28
684153865Bauer Bernhard1994m6.036UTC St. Andrä-Wördern28
68418301Schober Friedrich1954m6.14UTC Wölbling28
68410023Hauptmann Otto1964m6.199TC Herzogenburg28
684281165Grafenauer Matthias2005m6.201SV Sparkasse Leobendorf28
68415844Kolnberger Werner1958m6.263ASV Pressbaum28
68485871Kostrhon Peter1965m6.348TC Totzenbach28
68430882Filipp Franz1945m6.393Sportunion Klagenfurt28
684259819Ortner Laura2006w6.483TC Kirchdorf28
6849763Stejskal Peter1971m6.488TK Markersdorf28
68417327Paschinger Johann1955m6.535TC Sieghartskirchen28
684138610Gruber Jakob1997m6.581TC TVN Wolfpassing28
684107025Sulzer Michael1990m6.621TK St. Veit-Gölsen28
684280330Hudler Jakob2002m6.658TC Lunz28
684123293Grassmann Peter1966m6.678TC Totzenbach28
684123215Steiner Erwin1965m6.723TK Big Point Muckendorf28
68417779Groissmayer Hubert1964m6.739UTC St. Margarethen28
684123657Passecker Helmut1963m6.77SU Gumpoldskirchen28
68420730Tisch Herbert1964m6.814USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg28
68485577Deimel Rudolf1953m6.994TC Herzogenburg28
68417955Riederer Jürgen1967m7.009U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten28
68420866Zimmel Peter1961m7.087UTC Wölbling28
68472807Böck Josef1953m7.089TC Zwentendorf28
68417396Fitz Andreas1964m7.257TC Sitzenberg-Reidling28
684356002Marko Thomas1961m7.463TC Klausen28
684158091Auer Christian1963m7.497ASV Pressbaum28
684106253Griessler Karl1953m7.695Union TC Kilb28
68417790Königsberger Josef1972m7.746UTC St. Margarethen28
71253212Fitzinger Helga1956w6.121Freistädter Freizeitclub24
712303082Erber Thomas1985m6.381Tennisclub Eggenburg24
712139176Korn Peter1968m6.409U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten24
712145755Schäffert Marco1989m6.419TK Big Point Muckendorf24
712189692Schmölz Dominik2000m6.484TC Sieghartskirchen24
7125707Baerwolf Michaela1963w6.499UTC Königstetten24
71219664Gassner Michael1971m6.553TTK Türnitz24
712160441Pinz Wolfgang1962m6.56Freizeittennisclub Tulln24
71216239Krennmüller Manfred1963m6.594TC Herzogenburg24
712338558Kutsenits Harald1968m6.615SU Gumpoldskirchen24
712425982Sterf Christoph1979m6.645ESV Obergrafendorf24
712339724Gersch Steffen1980m6.646TC Purkersdorf24
71213889Magyar Anton1959m6.73UTC Michelhausen24
71272391Brustmann Franz1960m6.806TK Big Point Muckendorf24
712139321Eisner Matthias1983m6.887UTC Judenau24
712279908Pamperl Jana2003w6.911TC Sportunion König Hagenb.24
712189889Rosenthaler Markus1968m6.912TK Markersdorf24
7125237Pfeiffer Bernhard1963m6.951UTC Langenrohr24
712177512Kattner Robert1968m6.974TC Sitzenberg-Reidling24
71279161Polena Robert1970m6.986TC Purkersdorf24
71219533Schauer Sigrid1971w7.013TC Tulln24
71237509Pivetz-Grabler Claudia1967w7.017ASV Pressbaum24
71217015Frühwirth Susanne1982w7.057TSG St. Pölten24
712257361Hötzinger Hannes1970m7.064TC Purkersdorf24
712190102Neuhold Heimo1971m7.081TEK Böheimkirchen24
712106995Hess Karl1970m7.097SKG St. Pölten24
712162714Schauer Norbert1965m7.1TC Eichgraben24
71219230Holzer Franz1956m7.125SC Traismauer24
71219475Holzbauer Gebhard1963m7.128TK Big Point Muckendorf24
712197738Haslinger Herbert1966m7.144UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich24
712280766Stadler Hans1966m7.243UTC Langenrohr24
712175675Russo Moritz1998m7.252ASV Pressbaum24
712235915Gross Dominik1999m7.361SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg24
712162718Seidl Michael2000m7.463UTC Gerersdorf24
71213333Ritzinger Martin1957m7.483UTC Neulengbach24
7125736Widmann Johann1956m7.518UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich24
712274120Hummel Wilhelm1964m7.518TK Big Point Muckendorf24
71219692Kausl Sabine1980w7.526TTK Türnitz24
712106634Ziegelwagner Christopher1989m7.534ESV Obergrafendorf24
71272639Unfried Karl1959m7.535UTC Wölbling24
712159852Theuer Valerie2001w7.566TC Purkersdorf24
712236892Höltl Wolfgang1959m7.604TC Purkersdorf24
712129651Bozilovic Nikola1993m7.614UTC Sparkasse Perschling24
712309336Digruber Marc1988m7.643UTC Frankenfels 198324
71220767Macheleidt Sylvia1955w7.666USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg24
712144848Noitz Alexandra1997w7.671TSG St. Pölten24
712124165Maier Annemarie1963w7.723UTC Königstetten24
712189384Weihsengruber Leonie2004w7.772TK Big Point Muckendorf24
712279398Ottmann Thomas1970m7.793UTC Langenrohr24
712116659Horacek Claudia1966w7.867UTC Tullnerbach24
712346559Eckl Dorian2007m7.95UTC Rohrendorf24
712414843Kirnbauer Alexander1990m7.965Union Kaumberg24
764138538Horst Alexander1962m6.066TV Maria Anzbach20
76413328Hackl Erich1966m6.302TV Maria Anzbach20
76417923Planyavsky Peter1963m6.318U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten20
764130394Wieninger Peter1966m6.353UTC Madainitennis20
76491702Loibenböck Thomas1970m6.425UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern20
76417984Sommer Günter1956m6.529SC Traismauer20
764160884Badinger Johannes1999m6.56UTC Gerersdorf20
76437326Ader Karl1943m6.609Team Donaufeld20
76414401Pritz Wolfgang1973m6.69UTC RAIKA Mühldorf20
76419115Glitzner Oliver1969m6.839USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg20
764368800Blizenec Franz1966m6.9TC Purkersdorf20
76410753Hiesinger Hermann1965m7.012UTC Judenau20
764314282Boskovic Angela2003w7.035T.V. Wiener Neudorf20
764236119Wessner Eric1994m7.076UTC Aggsbach Dorf20
764175209Gschwantner Robert1954m7.082ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram20
76415076Dorninger Peter1950m7.107ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram20
764139495Palmetzhofer Peter1969m7.108U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten20
7647062Simon Wilhelm1951m7.163TC Sitzenberg-Reidling20
7647634Horvath Robert1980m7.18UTC Emmersdorf20
764158330Passecker Jasmin1996w7.199Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.20
764138866Bauer Josef1963m7.257UTC Aggsbach Dorf20
764172808Eichinger Hermann1966m7.336HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub20
764368740Reichl Werner1969m7.348TC Purkersdorf20
76431390Hattinger Angelika1965w7.358UTC Eugendorf20
764329091Buder Lukas1997m7.429ASKÖ Rainfeld20
7649767Beitl Christopher1969m7.43UTC Madainitennis20
764371939Mijucic Jakov2006m7.498Post SV20
76478611Mautner Robert1967m7.574Austrian Tennis Seniors Devils20
764198885Simonis Friedrich1953m7.711ATSV Tulln20
764402724Tichler Georg1972m7.886ASV Pressbaum20
764106074Kuthejl Johann1949m7.898TC Herzogenburg20
764354821Gassner Helmut1958m7.977TK Markersdorf20
764123720Weinauer Günter1957m7.986TK Markersdorf20
764397500Brunnauer Christoph1969m7.992U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten20
798306315Sauseng Walter1975m7.399UTC Krems-Süd17
799222259Duric Milica2002w6.21T.V. Wiener Neudorf16
79911075Reinthaler Manfred1971m6.234Union Kaumberg16
799423682Stadler Andreas1980m6.242Garser Tennisklub16
79974364Wengert Anton1941m6.272UTC Amstetten16
79962692Haubner Renate1950w6.28KLC16
79985983Cizek Werner1965m6.377UTC Emmersdorf16
79917981Schmidt Richard1963m6.422SKG St. Pölten16
7997582Schöpf Otto1987m6.431Tennisclub Eggenburg16
79913330Harrer Georg1969m6.433TV Maria Anzbach16
799120873Haubner Wolfgang1954m6.566HSV-Klgft.-Tennis16
79935290Hahslinger Roman1968m6.571Union Kaumberg16
799306560Gandre Stefan1986m6.573UFC Marswiese16
79916498Brtnik Gerald1972m6.602SC Traismauer16
79913541Hinteregger Gerald1964m6.69TK Markersdorf16
79920865Iciren Peter1964m6.698UTC Wölbling16
79914308Riess Werner1958m6.823TK Big Point Muckendorf16
79919487Kaufmann Stefan1985m6.85Freizeittennisclub Tulln16
799303081Neumayer Markus1988m6.903Tennisclub Eggenburg16
799175913Zottl Richard1983m7Freizeittennisclub Tulln16
79914023Lund Peter1941m7.037BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC16
79911176Wieser Gerhard1957m7.111Union TC Kilb16
799177476Petri Paul1999m7.132TC Totzenbach16
799406629Eder Lukas1988m7.152UTC Melk16
799139226Skutan Thomas1963m7.165TK Big Point Muckendorf16
799108993Hofer Ludwig1946m7.223Welser Turnverein 186216
799340093Reiter Christian1982m7.233UTC Schweiggers16
799338496Zabka Alexander1974m7.264UTC Eschenau16
79958294De Gregorio Josephe1946m7.287TC Gmunden 190316
799280329Schwarz Alexander1974m7.325TC Purkersdorf16
799397504Reisinger Christoph1970m7.473U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten16
799304365Grill Jürgen1981m7.504Tennisclub Eggenburg16
79971399Bruckner Mario1976m7.51Freizeittennisclub Tulln16
79911082Schraml Christian1976m7.51Union Kaumberg16
799236071Supparitsch Michael1967m7.527UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf16
799129697Fötsch Maximilian1994m7.529UTC Tullnerbach16
799342937Schmutterer Bernd1970m7.548UTC Tullnerbach16
799197823Krug Achim1965m7.593TC Totzenbach16
799357269Falkensteiner Michael1985m7.6UTC Melk16
7999764Trajer Rainer1959m7.656TK Markersdorf16
79910772Zetka Gabriele1971w7.689TC Sieghartskirchen16
799123258Schmid Daniel1993m7.749UTC Karlstetten16
799160510Bertl Wolfgang1963m7.78USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg16
799122734Vorstandlechner Simon1995m7.905ESV Obergrafendorf16
79944729Namesnig Gustav1959m7.908TC St. Aegyd16
799130080Strohmayer Werner1975m7.909UTC Königstetten16
79986435Rammel Engelbert1954m7.922Union TC Kilb16
799139063Pemmer Markus1975m7.938UTC Emmersdorf16
799199389Lenk Rudi1962m7.941SKG St. Pölten16
799235705Wegerer Gregor1982m7.989UTC Frankenfels 198316
799338662Strelly Peter1967m7.998Freizeittennisclub Tulln16
84988119Pichler Katja1979w7.009UTC Gedersdorf14
849403887Kainz Gerhard1977m7.166UTC Jennersdorf14
849339211Politzer Christoph1993m7.31TV Oberrohrbach14
849342959Tomiska Alexander2006m7.333UTC Rohrendorf14
849267981Brandstetter Felix1999m7.8UTC Hollabrunn14
85419575Trofeit Karl1973m6.014TC Tulln12
85413338Schmied Heinz1965m6.051TV Maria Anzbach12
854189774Wieser Gerhard1968m6.118UTC Melk12
854162061Stöger Matthias1999m6.126UTC Emmersdorf12
85434540Weihsengruber Felix1963m6.191TK Big Point Muckendorf12
854382159Capek Nik2003m6.536UTC Emmersdorf12
8547837Frank Gernot1968m6.539UTC Eschenau12
8549749Bilcik Werner1948m6.726TC Allround TH Stattersdorf12
85487774Engelbrecht Manfred1954m6.788TC Zwentendorf12
854198881Weislein Robert1962m6.837Freizeittennisclub Tulln12
85411865Egerer Oswald1943m6.887TC Herzogenburg12
854393783Brandstätter Gerald1974m6.897TC Herzogenburg12
85485586Grundmann_Hügel Alexander1978m6.903TC Harland12
85438145Emminger Leopold1959m6.92UTC Emmersdorf12
85411659Nolz Mario1968m6.937UTC Königstetten12
854139101Somogyi Matyas1953m7.033TC Herzogenburg12
85412322Klement Ernst1959m7.04Tennisclub Laaben12
85412326Szerencsics Martin1957m7.171Tennisclub Laaben12
85410505Kreyer Katrin1976w7.319SG Die Wachauer12
854105397Schön Erwin1967m7.404TK Big Point Muckendorf12
854105426Hiesberger Hubert1955m7.502UTC Hofstetten-Grünau12
85416613Steinbauer Leopold1964m7.568Freizeittennisclub Tulln12
854368799Schober Gerald1968m7.59TC Purkersdorf12
85471508Janisch Rudolf1963m7.668UTC Mank12
854139138Eder Hermann1969m7.703U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten12
854223439Zwinz Matthias2002m7.756TK St. Veit-Gölsen12
85487306Wurstbauer Peter1959m7.82SKG St. Pölten12
854338441Holzmann-Masin Alexandra1971w7.822UTC Krems-Mitterau12
854158942Hauss Wolfgang1950m7.871ASV Pressbaum12
854228223Kolobratnik Michael1989m7.912UTC Kirchberg-Wagram12
854176543Walter Sven2001m7.988TC St. Aegyd12
854402514Hammond William1968m7.993Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer12
886236631Starkl Laurenz1999m7.509UTC Krems-Mitterau11
887338426Bsteh Matthias2003m6.415TC Zellerndorf10
887229659Holzer Sebastian1989m6.47TC Oberwaltersdorf10
88719532Rechberger Christian1981m7.527UTC Kirchberg-Wagram10
890308411Lovric Gregor1988m7.593Garser Tennisklub9
891354901Dorn Matthias1980m6.022USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
891337781Franke Julian2003m6.0251. Klosterneuburger TV8
891189801Preisinger Franz1961m6.193TC Purkersdorf8
89171268Chladek Christoph1986m6.273UTC Königstetten8
891139491Kaiser Andreas1984m6.284TC Herzogenburg8
89113385Mücke Wolfgang1956m6.34BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC8
891115803Stepan Herwig1983m6.389UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf8
89156324Fellner Günther1954m6.447ASV Bewegung Steyr8
8915722Stadler Martin1968m6.549UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich8
891176758Wirth Nikolaus1990m6.63BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC8
89116999Fegerl Franz1947m6.677Schwechater TC8
891199238Böck Rudolf1960m6.697TC Herzogenburg8
891229540Korntheuer Markus1988m7.036U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten8
891123093Stricker Toni1988m7.055TC Klausen8
89119486Mödritscher Andreas1978m7.079UTC Langenrohr8
89112452Ginsthofer Leopold1965m7.083UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf8
891430477Zehetbauer Richard1964m7.092TC Lilienfeld8
891200060Rauch Manuel1985m7.101TC Sitzenberg-Reidling8
89120723Choholka Herbert1959m7.13USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg8
891339229Hudler Markus1969m7.135TC Lunz8
89113326Windsperger Andreas1956m7.15TV Maria Anzbach8
891355447Plaschke Heinz1966m7.26TEK Böheimkirchen8
891130099Chladek Erwin1954m7.439UTC Königstetten8
891176360Kral Johannes1967m7.475U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten8
89117786Stelzhammer Franz1965m7.48UTC St. Margarethen8
891236000Jandl Jürgen1971m7.482TC Totzenbach8
891122525Pasteiner Christian1992m7.487UTC Gerersdorf8
891105149Schmutz Sonja1966w7.495TC Purkersdorf8
891158936Schmidinger Michael1980m7.538ESV Obergrafendorf8
89114304Kraus Gerhard1965m7.56TK Big Point Muckendorf8
891210259Stuphann Reinhard1989m7.569UTC Sparkasse Perschling8
891338140Mitterauer Christoph1987m7.6SU Raika St. Georgen/Leys8
891139287Huf Andreas1968m7.641SKG St. Pölten8
891209519Frühauf Harald1970m7.735TC Eichgraben8
891115499Schmucker Karl1962m7.919TC Eichgraben8
89110355Teubel Siegfried1952m7.935UTC Hofstetten-Grünau8
89142834Schlemmer Günther1960m7.953TSG St. Pölten8
891343262Nahler Michael1969m7.959UTC Tullnerbach8
89111675Geiger Veronika1958w7.971UTC Königstetten8
891177928Groissmayer Manuel1994m7.971UTC St. Margarethen8
891403083Reisinger Peter1963m7.978TC Klausen8
93290543Grünzweig Ewald1952m7.433Ober St. Veiter TC6
933279654Kranister Mario1980m7.048USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis5
93371210Blauensteiner Josef jun.1971m7.747UTC Kirchberg-Wagram5
93538618Kargl Alfred1963m6.013TK Big Point Muckendorf4
935198176Hirzberger Viola2002w6.016Pötzleinsdorf4
935139297Etlinger Michael1972m6.059TC Sieghartskirchen4
93517392Brandstetter Paul1949m6.313TC Zwentendorf4
935145466Barbic Mathea2000w6.398UTC Stockerau4
935162769Hofbauer Maximilian1994m6.418TC VB Wieselburg4
93517950König Kerstin1989w6.5U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten4
935237962Hinterhölzl Julia2002w6.552SG Die Wachauer4
93519466Gruber Friedrich1960m6.555ATSV Tulln4
9358138Hochreiter Josef1950m6.612TCK Gablitz4
935187610Winterer Helmut1971m6.668TC Sieghartskirchen4
93519434Eckerl Karl1961m6.719UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf4
935315704Kurz Viktoria2001w6.966UTC Sparkasse Radstadt4
9356475Lebsinger Josef1949m6.971TEK Böheimkirchen4
935381175Jelinek Erich1968m6.975UTC Neulengbach4
93518203Leoni Walter1955m7.035UTC Eschenau4
93519429Dimmling Roman1970m7.059UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf4
93587071Schneeweiss Peter1957m7.095TV Hainburg4
93519517Neumayr Helmut1958m7.11TC Tulln4
93520895Buchinger Fritz1963m7.142TC TVN Wolfpassing4
935139431Kremser Ludwig1976m7.148Garser Tennisklub4
935374539Bauer Mario1972m7.192UTC Würmla4
93535737Seliger Edmund1944m7.31Vienna Football-Club4
935123690Staufer Helmut1965m7.329UTC Melk4
9356463Braunsteiner Josef1949m7.33TEK Böheimkirchen4
935347239Kurz Andreas1968m7.336TC Sparkasse Kufstein4
935123832Koller Gerald1972m7.36ASV Pressbaum4
93523486Eger Erich1940m7.41TC Mannersdorf4
93514864Steinmair Wolfgang1972m7.546TC Neustift- Innermanzing4
935173607Langer Horst1963m7.618UTC Melk4
935273239Oladeji Amber1998w7.669TC Schanze/Eden4
93572644Schabasser Leopold1963m7.697UTC Wölbling4
935122842Madaini Manuel1996m7.954UTC Madainitennis4
935421724Pöchlauer - Schneck Jürgen1978m7.974UTC Emmersdorf4
969129525Gollegger Fabian1996m6.066TC Sportunion Bisamberg3
97021852Pasterk Christian1973m6.033UT Gastern2
970122863Pribitzer Hannes1990m6.547TV Oberrohrbach2
972187609Peloschek Thomas1978m6.576TC Sieghartskirchen0
972139503Spanny Johannes1970m6.939TK Big Point Muckendorf0
972138310Köhler Maximilian1993m7.158TC ESV OeNB0

 

Unsere Partner

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok