Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

RangLizenzNameGeburtsjahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
19760Ibrahim Sayed1949m8.205UTC Würmla322
2402947Boes Marco1975m8.552TK St. Veit-Gölsen302
3390524Varkonyi Daya1986w8.61Freizeittennisclub Tulln192
4426365Kotek Konstantin1994m8.248UTC Hofstetten-Grünau184
5404217Muck Martin1997m8.527U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten176
6406367Krebs Joachim2009m10UTC Madainitennis172
7190117Kahrer Birgit1976w8.99TEK Böheimkirchen168
871705Weber-Wied Nicole1988w8.101SVN Neuaigen152
8381243Schmidt Svetlana1993w8.384UTC Tullnerbach152
10426880Klein Helmut1978m8.481UTC Kirchberg-Wagram150
11115386Würfel Harald1972m8.317TC Totzenbach146
12130887Paukowitsch Maria-Th.1953w8.071TK Markersdorf144
12376761Kunst Rafael2006m9.305TC Sieghartskirchen144
14139941Liebhaber Daniela1980w8.388TK St. Veit-Gölsen140
14128856Böhm Nicole1997w8.745USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg140
14338333Hübl Christof2004m8.945TC Herzogenburg140
1720906Ruprechtshofer Erni1965w8.047TK Big Point Muckendorf136
17355439Markovic Dijana1986w8.078TSG St. Pölten136
17307815Bucek Julia1986w8.59UTC Tullnerbach136
20198735Glinz Sandra1984w8.682TK St. Veit-Gölsen132
21139322Dorfner Clemens1992m8.166ASKÖ Rainfeld130
2219458Wenschitz Katharina1985w8.224TK Big Point Muckendorf128
2316089Hampl Michaela1982w8.236Mauerbacher TC124
23355462Bayer Elena2004w8.368TC Harland124
23189335Urbanek Simone1977w8.587USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg124
23186338Rauch Andreas1971m9.076UTC Hofstetten-Grünau124
23382064Marek Ronald1985m9.318UTC Hofstetten-Grünau124
23261160Stanecki Lena2002w9.34UTC Gerersdorf124
29186301Muck Birgit1992w8.196TC Neustift- Innermanzing120
2910454Permann Leopoldine1964w8.307TC Hohenberg120
29138725Pokorny Christoph1993m8.686UTC Sparkasse Perschling120
32158648Schwenk Marco1981m8.4SKVg Pottenbrunn116
3219144Panzenböck Ingrid1959w8.858WSV Traisen116
34364221Pusnik Patrick1989m8.813Tennis Club Preuwitz114
35159365Sibral Mette-Marit2001w8.185TC Tulln112
3514518Mayer Ingrid1963w8.376SVN Neuaigen112
35160451Weihsengruber Andrea1975w8.43TK Big Point Muckendorf112
35189768Nahler Anna2002w8.948UTC Tullnerbach112
35382729Lang Matthias2004m9.406TV Maria Anzbach112
40341511Safer Gerhard1979m8.235TC Hainfeld108
40377863Haiderer Klaus1979m8.341USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg108
40355239Sandner Gertraud1967w8.343USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg108
4014503Hauser Wolfgang1963m8.441SVN Neuaigen108
40190103Kliment Lea1983w8.829TEK Böheimkirchen108
45338468Groiss Roman1988m8.121TC Sitzenberg-Reidling106
45116527Perina Regine1970w8.152WSV Traisen106
47407161Fürst Michael1999m8.111TC Purkersdorf104
47174196Krause Karin1971w8.153UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf104
47360074Wimmer Marco1986m8.274ATSV Tulln104
4786829Effenberger-Magyar Katharina1990w8.278UTC Michelhausen104
47158641Großsteiner Franz1958m8.305ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram104
47197086Tanner Jakob2000m8.427TC Hainfeld104
47380864Heinrich Thomas1987m8.534TC Sitzenberg-Reidling104
47139901Redl Sabine1972w8.896TC Sitzenberg-Reidling104
47426024Rimpfl Johannes1974m9.08TC Tulln104
47308166Löser Klemens2005m9.124UTC Tullnerbach104
47331469Maedel Viktoria1988w9.185TSG St. Pölten104
4772469Krcmar Sandra1973w9.609TTK Türnitz104
59326323Gruberbauer Dieter1970m8.168USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg102
59406570Nikl Peter1978m8.491ATSV Tulln102
61107028Pospischil Vanessa1992w8.038TC St. Aegyd100
61189347Tröstl Herbert1969m8.099USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg100
61140003Siedl Tamara1982w8.125TK St. Veit-Gölsen100
61409602Cserwenka Matthias1981m8.26TC Hohenberg100
61161188Liebscher Herta1967w8.875TSG St. Pölten100
61430530Fraisl Mark Andre2009m10UTC Madainitennis100
67406513Wollinger Peter1967m8.047ASKÖ Rainfeld98
67303503Löb Jochen1987m8.485UTC Würmla98
6992210Krug-Willinger Silvia1965w8.178TC Tulln96
69414844Sörös Harald1986m8.197Union Kaumberg96
69382337Hörmann Mario1970m8.339SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg96
6917604Neumayer Gerlinde1956w8.383TC St. Aegyd96
69137039Lozinski Herbert1969m8.418TC Hohenberg96
69160453Huber Margit1977w8.631TK Big Point Muckendorf96
6992448Brunner Edith1965w8.853TK Big Point Muckendorf96
69328388Hackner Christoph2004m8.863TC Herzogenburg96
69341512Safer Jennifer1980w9.47TC Hainfeld96
69427439Weihsengruber Lina2005w9.545TK Big Point Muckendorf96
69337369Lechner Renata1971w9.716UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich96
69368424Muschik Paul2009m10UTC Madainitennis96
81281158Zotl Gottfried1966m8.191UTC Raika St.Martin94
81340321Kunz Walter1984m9.44TC Hainfeld94
83307161Budik Alex2001m8.069UTC Neulengbach92
83123813Zeilerbauer Martin1965m8.226TV Maria Anzbach92
83302544Königswieser Franz2004m8.512TV Maria Anzbach92
83124054Donabaum Johanna1996w8.753UTC Ollersbach92
83280682Leputsch Stefan2000m8.764UTC Hofstetten-Grünau92
83280449Rohrmüller Bettina2000w8.907TC Harland92
83380933Muck Nicolas2004m9.266UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich92
83307073Morbitzer Leon2004m9.488TC Sieghartskirchen92
83429963Petrescu Andrei2008m9.839UTC Madainitennis92
92375259Rubinig Andre1977m9.468TC Tulln90
93197814Schleifer Lukas1998m8.007TC Totzenbach88
93252359Esletzbichler Elfriede1982w8.203TK Big Point Muckendorf88
93325126Kunze Alfred1956m8.368TC Hohenberg88
93378403Hofstätter Paul1985m8.418ATSV Tulln88
93269280Hetsch Kathrin1973w8.435UTC Langenlebarn88
93131312Taferner Susanne1963w8.443TK Big Point Muckendorf88
93185581Bader Claudia1966w8.481UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf88
93326881Hinteregger Karin1987w8.494TK Markersdorf88
93307375Pejic Bozo2002m8.655TSG St. Pölten88
93377159Wansch Tamara2002w8.742UTC Langenlebarn88
93269285Landsiedl Monika1975w8.747UTC Langenlebarn88
93355399Ockermüller Regina1972w8.926TC Eichgraben88
93382907Wagner Martin2004m8.952TC Hainfeld88
93176669Obersheimer Helena2001w8.956TC St. Aegyd88
9386825Mayer Stefanie1970w9.054UTC Michelhausen88
93307929Zuser Gabriel2004m9.266UTC Hofstetten-Grünau88
93406820Riegler Katrin1994w9.746UTC Hofstetten-Grünau88
110421802Pfeffer Philipp1990m8.817UTC Ollersbach85
111307110Ringel Robert1955m8.208SVN Neuaigen84
111307203Steindl Tristan1999m8.775TC Harland84
111382008Ettlinger Eric2003m9.256TC Herzogenburg84
111402765Bertl Denise1987w9.372USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg84
111307352Vogt Tobias2005m9.448TC Herzogenburg84
111390720Hasler Elisabeth1975w9.833TC Hainfeld84
111415783Fiedler Elias2011m10.3TC Harland84
118214739Prack Simon1998m8.168UTC Frankenfels 198380
118176667Eder Larissa2000w8.349TC St. Aegyd80
118404951Kubikova Libuse1981w8.358TC TVN Wolfpassing80
118407602Spilka Oliver2004m8.459TC Hainfeld80
118162722Hameseder Lena1998w8.46UTC Gerersdorf80
118159471Harold Katharina1996w8.622TC Sitzenberg-Reidling80
118297321Hannesschläger Kathrin1966w8.631ASV Pressbaum80
118359865Koberger Raphael2001m8.663TK Big Point Muckendorf80
118407056Reichenauer Franziska1979w8.822TC Sitzenberg-Reidling80
118139913Kuhn Sophie2000w8.963TK Big Point Muckendorf80
118140084Beer Viktoria1994w8.968UTC Hofstetten-Grünau80
118429534Mattasits Peter1981m8.992UTC Würmla80
118359863Schnait Mathias2002m9.025TK Big Point Muckendorf80
118321562Schnürer Michael1977m9.026TC Hainfeld80
11820776Höfler Andrea1963w9.063USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg80
11835930Schmidmayer Herta1948w9.08UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf80
118153578Obermeier Alice1998w9.128TC Harland80
118340323Nachförg Roland1986m9.18TK Rohrbach80
11872434Dimmling Doris1972w9.609TK Big Point Muckendorf80
118307313Marichowski Alexandra1973w9.744UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf80
138374239Dörflinger Günther1975m8.022USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg76
138228979Prassl Daniel1994m8.466TK St. Veit-Gölsen76
138417443Hausl Thomas1974m8.472Freizeittennisclub Tulln76
138130889Steinkellner Lara1994w8.491UTC Ollersbach76
138355560Ferencikova Jana1965w8.718TSG St. Pölten76
138429526Paukowitsch Stefan1976m8.725UTC Hofstetten-Grünau76
138189690Högl Raphael2001m8.898TC Sieghartskirchen76
138319681Lindner Christian1977m9.075TC Hainfeld76
138288880Anzeletti Helene1952w9.647TEK Böheimkirchen76
138407219Pruckmair Regina1967w9.791UTC Tullnerbach76
148322701Schödl Johannes1996m8.065UTC Tullnerbach72
148198824Fink Karina1981w8.093TK Big Point Muckendorf72
148377702Reichard Nicole1974w8.142TK Big Point Muckendorf72
148139454Prohazka Alexander1978m8.166SVN Neuaigen72
148329488Kamauf Bettina1979w8.174UTC Judenau72
148394160Morgner Alexander1967m8.248TC Sieghartskirchen72
148160098Raithofer Verena1996w8.524TTK Türnitz72
148136503Wiesinger Markus1995m8.542UTC Langenlebarn72
148198184Schütt Doris1968w8.546Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten72
148124154Morbitzer Brigitte1979w8.66TC Sieghartskirchen72
148105861Niederer Leopoldine1968w8.669UTC Frankenfels 198372
148174130Brandl Roswitha1968w8.68UTC Frankenfels 198372
148161036Weixlbraun Martin1971m8.709Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten72
148269288Wansch Claudia1975w8.731UTC Langenlebarn72
14820775Meindorfer Petra1970w8.776USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg72
14886422Reinthaler Roswitha1975w8.788Union Kaumberg72
148381634Nahler Carina2004w8.824UTC Tullnerbach72
148116735Bachmayer Bettina1964w8.905Freizeittennisclub Tulln72
14817603Köhler Susanne1970w8.93UTC Frankenfels 198372
148356077Cerny Karin1971w9.147ASV Pressbaum72
148427422Hartl Maximilian2003m9.151U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten72
148308545Korntheuer Christoph1997m9.208U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten72
148264859Bachmayer Diane1992w9.258Freizeittennisclub Tulln72
148189343Rattenberger Gabriele1965w9.317USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg72
148327448Höher Jacqueline2000w9.463ASV Pressbaum72
148382973Dlouhy Maxima2007w9.6UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf72
148407084Ebner Philip2002m9.771UTC Neulengbach72
148359178Stenzel Julian2009m10ASV Pressbaum72
176382326Schoderböck Jürgen1982m8.065UTC Hofstetten-Grünau68
176304282Krammel Nico1999m8.179UTC Melk68
176235476Reßl Markus1970m8.209TC Herzogenburg68
176280990Schardinger Jakob2002m8.603TC Allround TH Stattersdorf68
176235819Engelbrecht Reinhard1996m8.818Tennis Club Preuwitz68
176360284Klein Leopold1951m9.115Tennis Club Preuwitz68
176406918Mosböck Florian1991m9.16TC Hohenberg68
176139274Hochecker Robert1991m9.356TK Rohrbach68
176381790Wagner Lena2007w9.614TC Harland68
18586998Herzog Lena1990w8.004UTC Ollersbach64
185430265Brunner Peter1966m8.022TCK Gablitz64
18511324Greiner Andreas1958m8.102SV Folie Teich Weinburg64
185359862Volkert Patrick1979m8.157TK Big Point Muckendorf64
185237731Geyer Thomas1989m8.178Tennis Club Preuwitz64
18517969Vorlaufer Doris1964w8.178Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten64
185160072Raithofer Daniela1998w8.261TC Harland64
185105864Pinczolitsch Irene1965w8.31UTC Frankenfels 198364
185263520Anderl Karin1998w8.371TC TVN Wolfpassing64
18514502Mayer Leopold1955m8.494SVN Neuaigen64
185286619Hollensteiner Niki1990m8.53UTC Ollersbach64
185269281Jirout Barbara1981w8.545UTC Langenlebarn64
185326322Küffer Christoph1972m8.607UTC Hofstetten-Grünau64
185307377Pejic Bojan2004m8.614TSG St. Pölten64
185408327Baliko Jürgen1977m8.618Freizeittennisclub Tulln64
185372720Philipp Verena1975w8.648UTC Judenau64
185176556Miksch Alfred1998m8.654SKVg Pottenbrunn64
185429525Karner Thomas1976m8.792UTC Hofstetten-Grünau64
185227141Hubmayer Julia1999w8.879TEK Böheimkirchen64
185264581Zederbauer Christoph2001m8.932SKVg Pottenbrunn64
185381419Seeböck Elias2005m9.019UTC Karlstetten64
185280794Krcmar Marie1999w9.069TTK Türnitz64
185359247Groll Leopold1975m9.206TC Sitzenberg-Reidling64
185429745Schiep Julian1996m9.239TK Rohrbach64
185356931Kops Ulrike1975w9.282Freizeittennisclub Tulln64
185306133Wisberger Lukas2004m9.333UTC Ollersbach64
185358948Schöndorfer Simon2004m9.344UTC Wölbling64
185185945Schönleitner Ehrentraud1969w9.468TC Neustift- Innermanzing64
185130922Schuster-Kovalik Monika1965w9.476UTC Königstetten64
185343381Haas Johanna1966w9.699UTC Ollersbach64
185173549Wagner Laurenz2000m9.947UTC Tullnerbach64
21686698Krakowczyk Krystian1956m8.401UTC Madainitennis60
216359904Leeb Philip2002m8.451UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf60
216176594Hagmann Bettina1972w8.773UTC Königstetten60
216381905Zöchling Florian2004m8.875TTK Türnitz60
216328683Glitzner Kilian2005m9.337USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg60
216316843Palwein Patrick2003m9.374TTK Türnitz60
216280708König Mario2000m9.395UTC Hofstetten-Grünau60
216368165Safer Katharina2006w9.5TC Hainfeld60
216307556Specht Jan2001m9.525TC Herzogenburg60
216340825Graf Nikolas2002m9.529UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf60
216402744Peter Alexander1975m9.626TC Eichgraben60
216266139Dodes Karin1965w9.928UTC Tullnerbach60
216431537Müller Lukas2004m9.93TV Maria Anzbach60
229377112Pfleger Clemens2009m10UTC Langenrohr58
230199151Egretzberger Patric2001m8.159TC Tulln57
231140075Träxler-Moser Barbara1980w8.014TSG St. Pölten56
23172239Rampsel Manuel1984m8.027TC Herzogenburg56
231235415Langer Stephan1999m8.092TC Herzogenburg56
23187260Schwarz Franz1968m8.1TC Sitzenberg-Reidling56
231161590Schober Monika1985w8.127SVN Neuaigen56
231430478Strummer Maximilian1991m8.133TC Lilienfeld56
231155833Blumauer Stephan1997m8.136WSV Traisen56
231122733Hochstöger Martin1995m8.142TC Harland56
231234437Wieland Christian1968m8.144WSV Traisen56
231431535Gassauer Johannes1979m8.176TV Maria Anzbach56
23162172Frühwald Andrea1982w8.183Freizeittennisclub Tulln56
231403366Bruckner Johanna1980w8.206UTC Königstetten56
231130773Kapeller Eva1993w8.217UTC Judenau56
23172429Eckerl Helga1964w8.357UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf56
23192896Donabaum Johannes1991m8.485UTC Würmla56
231176908Skopik Martina1973w8.493TC Tulln56
231140105Lehr Stefanie1996w8.522TC TVN Wolfpassing56
231306316Neuherz Brigitte1958w8.532TC TVN Wolfpassing56
23117277Wieser Andreas1960m8.532UTC Tullnerbach56
231353439Struzik Adrianna2007w8.608UTC Madainitennis56
231116731Fuxsteiner Patricia1975w8.691UTC Frankenfels 198356
231131296Cucka-Kovacsics Claudia1983w8.784SVN Neuaigen56
231254579Rauch Philipp1992m8.793TC Sieghartskirchen56
231129760Riesner Bernhard1993m8.804TC Klausen56
231307202Ziegler Clemens1998m8.837TC Harland56
231124427Kral Martina1978w8.88Freizeittennisclub Tulln56
231307604Oesterreicher Benjamin2004m8.942UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf56
23111677Müllner Christine1965w9.068UTC Königstetten56
231381055Skorsch Florian2001m9.092TC Herzogenburg56
23191816Wegerer Doris1970w9.123TC Hohenberg56
231264109Alfery Camilla1984w9.199TEK Böheimkirchen56
231227940Trautenberger Andrea1970w9.206UTC Königstetten56
231139967Navratil Bianca1994w9.249UTC Gerersdorf56
231131080Ried Martina1970w9.263TC St. Aegyd56
231338022Schachner Petra1963w9.273Union Kaumberg56
23186456Grassmann Tamara1980w9.296SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg56
231356099Joszt Isabella1978w9.296Freizeittennisclub Tulln56
23171952Ringelhahn Herbert1959m9.322TK St. Veit-Gölsen56
231369364Ernst Gabriele1973w9.336TEK Böheimkirchen56
231376423Knaller Monika1968w9.346WSV Traisen56
23119245Steinbrückner Sabine1970w9.368SC Traismauer56
231136577Eckerl Tanja1997w9.37UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf56
23110777Pichler Irene1961w9.386UTC Königstetten56
231358403Gratz Alexandra1978w9.4UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich56
231308537Effenberger Brigitte1964w9.436UTC Michelhausen56
231235559Ramlohr Cedric2003m9.458ATSV Tulln56
231355306Zahorsky Tobias2005m9.54USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg56
231376519Strausky Mario1996m9.55ASV Pressbaum56
231280728Humpelstetter Kathrin1982w9.561UTC Hofstetten-Grünau56
231371900Burger Elfriede1971w9.566TC St. Aegyd56
231280130Schableger Marco2000m9.568TC Herzogenburg56
231338647Otte Ellis2006m9.591UTC Tullnerbach56
231235167Nadlinger Anneliese1958w9.633TC Herzogenburg56
231280433Oesterreicher Natalie1966w9.677UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf56
231406810Größ Christoph1988m9.689UTC Hofstetten-Grünau56
231429741Sindl Gabriel1994m9.697TK Rohrbach56
231340569Dremsek Gabriele1951w9.854UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf56
231360166Kugelgruber Andrea1979w9.86UTC Langenrohr56
231402516Blauensteiner Sylvia1977w9.869Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer56
231421862Schmidt Corinna1987w9.901UTC Tullnerbach56
291377110Hofbauer Daniel2000m9.433Freizeittennisclub Tulln54
292106602Hahn Julia1990w8.13TC Herzogenburg52
292129850Radlherr Karl1962m8.164UTC Königstetten52
292306668Schönauer Lukas1995m8.296Freizeittennisclub Tulln52
29271190Schachinger Kurt1959m8.547SC Traismauer52
292378804Hümer Simon2005m8.943UTC Melk52
292353999Ganser Timo2008m9.074TC Allround TH Stattersdorf52
292355301Kern Alexander2005m9.156USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg52
292355460Kaiser Iris2001w9.193TEK Böheimkirchen52
292236133Dangl Viktoria2001w9.2TC Harland52
292307356Bock Sebastian2005m9.471SC Traismauer52
292377540Hager Nicolas2005m9.585TC Sieghartskirchen52
292358295Wisberger David2007m9.935UTC Ollersbach52
292381725Klenk Herbert2004m9.953TC Allround TH Stattersdorf52
292430969Merckens Paulina2004w9.968TC Hainfeld52
292408020Schmutterer David2009m10UTC Tullnerbach52
292364619Kellner Roman2008m10.107TEK Böheimkirchen52
292407205Kamauf Matteo2010m10.2UTC Judenau52
309355300Hippmann Niclas2005m10.102USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg50
309355304Köberl Tobias2005m10.21USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg50
31111350Grassmann Julia1988w8.036SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
311136365Posavec Robert1973m8.072TSV Ebreichsdorf48
311198526Gröss Sandra1983w8.075Freizeittennisclub Tulln48
311329621Flechl Günther1980m8.236TCK Gablitz48
31119460Grieslehner Elisabeth1988w8.328UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf48
311129708Mayer Lukas1994m8.343UTC Michelhausen48
311403364Leitner Josef1978m8.373UTC Königstetten48
311136578Eckerl Jennifer1998w8.407UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf48
311173690Antauer Alexander2002m8.408UTC Hofstetten-Grünau48
311189697Bokuvka Markus1999m8.426TC Sieghartskirchen48
311117004Augustin-Schuller Simone1978w8.457TC Sieghartskirchen48
311159577Chudaba Helmut1952m8.478TCK Gablitz48
311358949Prischink Jakob2004m8.538UTC Wölbling48
311131349Hamela Bettina1988w8.592SVN Neuaigen48
311131317Riess Doris1967w8.601UTC Königstetten48
311376245Hussek Merle1971w8.607TC Eichgraben48
31121615Satzinger Maria1987w8.622UTC Würmla48
311189655Gugerel David1999m8.646UTC Wölbling48
31186429Winter Margit1975w8.653Union Kaumberg48
311338495Schönbauer Dietmar1962m8.7WSV Traisen48
311307728Halbwachs Helmut1974m8.758TC Hainfeld48
311173696Hierner Michaela1997w8.773Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten48
311176699Braith Cornelia1996w8.775SVN Neuaigen48
311421824Neumayer Hannes1960m8.828U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten48
311308086Gugerel Josef1967m8.841UTC Wölbling48
31186430Schachner Irene1969w9.011Union Kaumberg48
311236776Gugerell Clemens2001m9.069TEK Böheimkirchen48
311235928Müller Vanessa1997w9.082SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
311186600Wallner Saskia1998w9.096UTC Madainitennis48
311377615Chladek Monika1969w9.145UTC Königstetten48
311382857Weiss Leonhard2004m9.151TC Hainfeld48
311198842Hauss Andrea1990w9.248TK St. Veit-Gölsen48
311431265Graf Birgit1969w9.253UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf48
311307111Pegler Christian1971m9.265SVN Neuaigen48
311131307Gasler Jennifer1990w9.313SVN Neuaigen48
311235957Muck Doris1991w9.315TC Neustift- Innermanzing48
311123953Gerstl Lisa1994w9.325UTC Hofstetten-Grünau48
311130936Körbler Melanie1992w9.326SKVg Pottenbrunn48
311337508Herzog Philip2008m9.431TC Hainfeld48
311123779Huber Rainer1980m9.446ESV Obergrafendorf48
31115721Hainzl Christine1945w9.499UTC Königstetten48
311382163Zillinger Romana1982w9.535TK St. Veit-Gölsen48
311407790Stummer Hubert1964m9.553UTC Tullnerbach48
311131027Altenburger Petra1994w9.576SKVg Pottenbrunn48
311360137Wurm Roland2004m9.637UTC Judenau48
311401848Zederbauer Wolfgang1974m9.772SKVg Pottenbrunn48
311297085Griessler Daniela1972w9.861WSV Traisen48
311131313Ivanka Constance1965w10.006Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer48
311328223Walter Saskia2006w10.041TC St. Aegyd48
311406735Eggenhofer-Weghaupt Elisabeth1965w10.085Freizeittennisclub Tulln48
361289059Janousek Alexander1969m8.002TV Maria Anzbach44
36110429Ortner Karl1963m8.019TC Hohenberg44
361238675Brandhofer Alexander2003m8.261UTC Amstetten44
361190019Chladek Alexander1968m8.566UTC Königstetten44
361407116Fusekova Martina1978w9.215TSG St. Pölten44
361406814Sunk Lukas1989m9.421UTC Hofstetten-Grünau44
361381187Siedl Matthias2006m9.577UTC Karlstetten44
361370079Riel Ruth1984w9.711USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg44
369397541Schillapp Claudia1980w9.796UTC Judenau43
370356134Weghaupt Gerhard1967m9.022Freizeittennisclub Tulln42
371139838Winkler-Meyer Doris1970w8.011TK Big Point Muckendorf40
371406400Teltschik Gerald1972m8.05TSG St. Pölten40
371430480Maierhofer Peter1984m8.109TC Lilienfeld40
37187482Herbst Rudolf1970m8.14WSV Traisen40
371130615Springinsfeld Bernd1981m8.163TC Allround TH Stattersdorf40
371377201Noitzmüller Daniel1994m8.165UTC Langenlebarn40
371429643Wagner Stefan1978m8.235UTC Judenau40
37119677Kaltenberger Roman1969m8.237TTK Türnitz40
371235750Lackner Andreas1993m8.262TC Sitzenberg-Reidling40
371123038Denk Philipp1996m8.285TC Harland40
371269282Eder Ines1986w8.307UTC Langenlebarn40
371175891Zöhrer Michael1992m8.338TC Herzogenburg40
371185388Jovanovic Ana1996w8.374UTC Judenau40
37116478Schiep Manfred1962m8.376TK Rohrbach40
37120878Schuh Brigitta1953w8.404UTC Wölbling40
371427008Kendler Tina1979w8.501TK St. Veit-Gölsen40
371406569Enzmann Patrick1987m8.543ATSV Tulln40
371359377Gonaus Franz1968m8.582UTC Frankenfels 198340
371372483Wechselberger Roland1982m8.607TC Zwentendorf40
371115921Bogner Ferdinand1962m8.672UTC Würmla40
371138321Köppl Reinhard1998m8.728TC Allround TH Stattersdorf40
371115667Trescher Herbert1955m8.734WSV Traisen40
371433464Wanko Manuel1992m8.765TC Lilienfeld40
371404589Bereswill Udo1967m8.769TK Big Point Muckendorf40
371280437Leeb Claudia1971w8.798UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf40
371339554Ganster Bernhard1976m8.808TK Big Point Muckendorf40
371186468Schönleitner Kathrin1990w8.82TC Neustift- Innermanzing40
371310620Mörth Julia1967w8.883TK Big Point Muckendorf40
371408605Bauer Claudia1973w9.019UTC Madainitennis40
371328262Künzl Felix2004m9.1ASV Pressbaum40
371339567Schnait Franziska2000w9.124TK Big Point Muckendorf40
371355464Kellner David2006m9.139TEK Böheimkirchen40
37115382Zunt Ingrid1950w9.149Mauerbacher TC40
371235976Volf Larissa1982w9.159SVN Neuaigen40
371237923Gram Julian2004m9.164ESV Obergrafendorf40
371237128Biermayr Tobias1999m9.211SKVg Pottenbrunn40
371130994Paukowitsch Annemarie1959w9.225TK Markersdorf40
371124321Pichler Karin1963w9.238UTC Königstetten40
371321682Eichinger Claudia1984w9.241UTC Langenlebarn40
371328428Dimmling Anabel2003w9.28UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf40
371360172Scharl Brigitte1978w9.309UTC Langenrohr40
371269284Kurzmann-Graser Sandra1977w9.38UTC Langenlebarn40
371406568Rudolf Thomas1982m9.402ATSV Tulln40
37119500Muck Doris1961w9.435UTC Langenrohr40
371308120Wallner Lukas1999m9.439UTC Wölbling40
371396063Klarum Markus1977m9.441WSV Traisen40
371431533Pfeiffer Felix2004m9.457TV Maria Anzbach40
371425938Angerer Lisa1983w9.459TC Herzogenburg40
371360043Marino Enzo2002m9.481UTC Judenau40
371338130Semrau Martin1972m9.481Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer40
371381921Pfiel Lukas2006m9.601UTC Judenau40
371429576Mader Markus1995m9.609TC St. Aegyd40
371394400Theuer Pirmin2007m9.694TC Purkersdorf40
371382070Böhm Gerald1974m9.699SVN Neuaigen40
371406998Helm Moritz2008m9.712TC Herzogenburg40
371431536Patrick Drbalek2003m9.72TV Maria Anzbach40
371338040Becker Doris1976w9.748UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich40
371381186Siedl Daniel2006m9.756UTC Karlstetten40
371307224Auttrit Sandra1983w9.772Freizeittennisclub Tulln40
371309216Zeder Tristan2005m9.779TC Allround TH Stattersdorf40
371223500List Katrin1986w9.787TC Harland40
371345680Leisch Melanie1982w9.804UTC Langenlebarn40
371381724Höllrigl Mathias2004m9.862TC Allround TH Stattersdorf40
371379038Rechberger Claudia1987w9.876TC TVN Wolfpassing40
371377564Sterf Julian2007m9.908USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg40
371376762Deimel Lukas2005m9.974TC Sieghartskirchen40
371423822Bertl Samuel2009m10Union TC Kilb40
371280373Lielacher Katharina2000w10.127TC St. Aegyd40
371328687Meindorfer Mika2007m10.153USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg40
371402518Oman Isabella1956w10.169Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer40
371421743Mayrhofer Corina1968w10.177TC Hainfeld40
371307563Müller Sabrina1998w10.228UTC Gerersdorf40
371406738Gatter Irene1968w10.231Freizeittennisclub Tulln40
371339584Schmid Bernhard1997m10.292UTC Neulengbach40
371358848Böhm Gerlinde1976w10.3SVN Neuaigen40
446431267Buebl Tobias2009m10UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf38
44792250Leodolter Michael1962m8.035UTC Ollersbach36
447224019Herzog Jürgen1974m8.122UTC Sparkasse Perschling36
44719439Glock Josef1948m8.2UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf36
447159911Kraft Benjamin1987m8.252TC St. Aegyd36
44710442Mosböck Heinz1954m8.34TC St. Aegyd36
447230659Lung Thomas1968m8.381UTC Neulengbach36
447145924Bauer Patrizia1995w8.886UTC Aggsbach Dorf36
447267840Heidegger Dominik2002m9.114TC Sieghartskirchen36
447356628Schaaf Christian2008m9.23Team Donaufeld36
447328688Stackl Alexander2005m9.323USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg36
447358759Lampe Helena1981w9.339TK Markersdorf36
447356074Kuzelka Simon2007m9.355TC Eichgraben36
447358947Schöndorfer Marlene2002w9.361UTC Wölbling36
447267859Lengauer Simon2004m9.466TC Sieghartskirchen36
447124100Paukowitsch Eva-Maria1944w9.583UTC Madainitennis36
447381920Pfiel Patrick2004m9.745UTC Judenau36
447407322Zuser Benedikt2004m9.782TC Allround TH Stattersdorf36
447416624Hinterwallner Jessica2006w9.836WSV Traisen36
447408028Dechant Max2005m9.839UTC Tullnerbach36
447307928Zuser Theresa2001w10.099TSG St. Pölten36
447394200Hauss Angelina2004w10.11TC Hainfeld36
447355463Riesenberger Christof2004m10.125TEK Böheimkirchen36
447426648Biber Karoline2010w10.2TC Harland36
447391321Handl Lorenz2010m10.2WSV Traisen36
471159326Geyer Stefan1997m8.822UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf34
471189695Högl Emanuel1999m8.843TC Sieghartskirchen34
471381994Kugelgruber Moritz2006m9.6UTC Langenrohr34
471431255Gratzl Josef2010m10.2UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf34
475122747Förster Raffael1994m8.035Union Kaumberg32
47517935Pölkhofer Franz1949m8.045U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten32
47517641Schnait Nicole1971w8.105TK Big Point Muckendorf32
47515720Theuer Martina1965w8.105TC Purkersdorf32
475382329Hinterhofer Peter1968m8.115UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs32
475280177Wagner Gerald1968m8.207SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg32
475189614Schauer Melissa1998w8.214TC Eichgraben32
475235702Herzog Günter1956m8.254UTC Frankenfels 198332
475338467Breuer Alexander1987m8.286TC Sitzenberg-Reidling32
475139286Obermaier Manfred1992m8.292ASKÖ Rainfeld32
475280978Bernhard Leon1999m8.31UTC St. Margarethen32
47512995Klein Karl1962m8.322TC Lilienfeld32
475116766Brunner Kati1973w8.339TC Sieghartskirchen32
475130645Pundy Georg1979m8.398TK St. Veit-Gölsen32
475106604Glanninger Heidemarie1963w8.416UTC Madainitennis32
475115686Träxler Josef1946m8.476U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten32
475426529Korn Alexander1997m8.565U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten32
475339830Aigner Birgit1980w8.571UTC Langenrohr32
475407788Teubl Christin1979w8.596UTC Tullnerbach32
47520879Erber Ilse1957w8.68UTC Wölbling32
47596877Helmreich Martin1994m8.691Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer32
475339645Zuser Wilhelm1972m8.794UTC Hofstetten-Grünau32
475381050Muck Robert1972m8.815UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich32
47518315Engelhart Karl1971m8.857UTC Wölbling32
475123575Hochecker Alfred1965m8.888TK Rohrbach32
475358973Neuwirth Andreas1975m8.91WSV Traisen32
475227319Fuxreiter Wolfgang1979m8.946TSG St. Pölten32
47520765Dotter Christine1956w8.989TK Markersdorf32
47585582Burger Georg1974m9.005TC Statzendorf32
47514508Pawek Christian1957m9.01SVN Neuaigen32
475381938Schweiger Andreas1990m9.118ASKÖ Kleinmünchen32
475249419Bock Christian1990m9.147Tennis Club Preuwitz32
475379213Reckenzain Matthias1972m9.155USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg32
475262379Laber Iris1978w9.164TC TVN Wolfpassing32
47516261Schweiger Margit1959w9.221SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg32
475337821Säckl Raphael2000m9.225UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf32
475124389Bogner Christa1965w9.256UTC Würmla32
475211999Braun Verena1969w9.312ASV Pressbaum32
475338039Nacht Anita1973w9.335UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich32
47569844Heim Nina1976w9.344TC Eichgraben32
475198283Kikinger Lukas2002m9.371UTC Würmla32
475136511Figl Gerhard1961m9.392Tennis Club Preuwitz32
475328228Thurner Marian2005m9.416TC Eichgraben32
475429577Habertheuer Tobias2002m9.44TC St. Aegyd32
475430756Plank Andrea1982w9.546TC Hainfeld32
475426358Seelhofer Sandra1978w9.591TEK Böheimkirchen32
475117014Lanschützer Lisi1994w9.634UTC Würmla32
475227960Radlherr Claudia1964w9.649UTC Königstetten32
475396380Kohlschmidt Marcus1971m9.658UTC Ollersbach32
475338215Hölsche Sebastian2005m9.735UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf32
475338044Langer Lena2001w9.76UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich32
475407261Engelhart Joseph2004m9.803UTC Wölbling32
47519248Holzer Rosemarie1956w9.821SC Traismauer32
475359374Pegler Daniel2001m9.843SVN Neuaigen32
475235820Engelbrecht Gerhard1999m9.906Tennis Club Preuwitz32
475421225Schwarz Anna2000w9.919UTC Langenlebarn32
475381727Wieser Feli2004w9.938TC Herzogenburg32
475402068Tichler Gloria2003w9.974ASV Pressbaum32
475269286Mitgutsch Andrea1972w9.983UTC Langenlebarn32
475425747Perensky Anja2004w10.099TC Harland32
475356101Jungmann Gerda1967w10.156Freizeittennisclub Tulln32
475431257Heigl Florian2010m10.2UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf32
475419784Liebhaber Isabel2006w10.234TK St. Veit-Gölsen32
475402549Muschal-Hauser Barbara1978w10.243SVN Neuaigen32
475370299Eisenmagen Birgit1970w10.262ASV Pressbaum32
475426449Wolfsberger Elena2004w10.3SKVg Pottenbrunn32
541136399Abulesz David1993m8.789TC Sieghartskirchen30
542407014Früh Alexander1974m8.022UTC Judenau28
542115619Schmidt Roman1986m8.113UTC Tullnerbach28
5429219Fuchs Anton1947m8.273SVN Neuaigen28
542130434Schönleitner Adolf1958m8.286UTC Madainitennis28
542115631Kubes Otto1960m8.332Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer28
54219441Andrä Josef1944m8.692UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf28
542297320Hannesschläger Heinz1952m8.868ASV Pressbaum28
542274079Hagmann Walter1963m8.932TK Big Point Muckendorf28
542390340Winkler Sarah1993w9.014UTC Aggsbach Dorf28
542198714Bauer Christian1960m9.019UTC St. Andrä-Wördern28
54291260Wimmer Reinhard1967m9.072UTC Madainitennis28
54271790Schmalhofer Anton1963m9.099UTC Ollersbach28
542312941Tresnak Maximilian2005m9.116UTC Neulengbach28
542417444Figl Herbert1974m9.411Freizeittennisclub Tulln28
542339115Pöck Constantin2006m9.501TC Tulln28
542382775Neuwirth Jonathan2005m9.599UTC Ollersbach28
542432562Chen Jocelin1994w9.604UTC Hofstetten-Grünau28
542382166Mairhofer Clemens2004m9.671TK St. Veit-Gölsen28
542391382Bauer Matthias2007m9.799WSV Traisen28
542407260Walter Elias2006m9.818UTC Wölbling28
542382007Bisenberger Jonas2006m9.834TC Herzogenburg28
542338607Fasching Manuel2006m9.843TC Allround TH Stattersdorf28
542407911Laimer Julian2005m9.857TC Purkersdorf28
542381722Neumeister Lukas2004m9.923TC Allround TH Stattersdorf28
542426086Riesenberger Clemens2007m9.973TEK Böheimkirchen28
542340160Weidinger Benjamin2003m9.986UTC Madainitennis28
542409039Gulla Ferdinand2009m10ASVÖ SC Wien28
542407463Danzer Tobias2009m10UTC Langenrohr28
542407273Reichl Maximilian2009m10TC Allround TH Stattersdorf28
542427234Schmitzberger Robin2009m10U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten28
542406993Weiß Magdalena2007w10.008TC Herzogenburg28
542381184Beitl Matthias2006m10.016UTC Karlstetten28
542408023Pruckmair Richard2006m10.018UTC Tullnerbach28
542364623Schmidt Maximilian2008m10.081TEK Böheimkirchen28
542407783Rosenberger Leon2008m10.099TEK Böheimkirchen28
542408368Kolbinger Kilian2010m10.2ATC-Ebenfurth28
542416625Handl Xaver2012m10.3WSV Traisen28
5797267Kögler Karin1976w8.43SG Die Wachauer26
579386661Tauber Leander2009m10TC Tulln26
581381779Schartner Mario1987m8.007SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg24
581107205Bachmayer Wolfgang1963m8.028Freizeittennisclub Tulln24
581116949Weiss Lisa1993w8.045TC TVN Wolfpassing24
581235454Lackner Helmut1963m8.118UTC Langenrohr24
58172197Lieske Jürgen1963m8.128ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram24
58115896Paderta Alexandra1989w8.18ASV Pressbaum24
581359844Seitlinger Katrin1986w8.224Union Kaumberg24
58116911Weber Jürgen1972m8.233UTC Aggsbach Dorf24
581116520Pristouschek Susanne1966w8.258TC Herzogenburg24
581343261Knoblich Hannes1970m8.319UTC Tullnerbach24
581155828Fügl Gerhard1968m8.322WSV Traisen24
58186908Mayer Carina1990w8.33Freizeittennisclub Tulln24
581265899Mayer Josef1968m8.352TC Neustift- Innermanzing24
581198488Denich Ludwig1961m8.383TC Klausen24
58119688Kaltenberger Sigrid1967w8.426TTK Türnitz24
58138333Zimmermann Anna1952w8.428Colony/TENNIS-POINT24
581116595Wind Angelika1973w8.442TC Eichgraben24
581236217Bayerl Jana1998w8.463UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich24
58119545Danzer Barbara1982w8.531UTC Langenrohr24
581123703Annau Gernot1972m8.54TK Markersdorf24
581177664Aigner Wolfgang1964m8.57SKG St. Pölten24
58187305Wagesreither Martin1966m8.599Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten24
58114363Katheer Claudia1970w8.652TK Big Point Muckendorf24
581430061Schackerl Christian1983m8.688SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg24
581279843Einzinger Franz1980m8.688SVN Neuaigen24
581376244Buchebner Martin1968m8.695TC Eichgraben24
58118229Finger Christine1969w8.701WSV Traisen24
5815310Schweighofer Karl1950m8.713TC Altlengbach24
581165238Milliac Marion1973w8.766TK Big Point Muckendorf24
58117583Hofbauer Benjamin1992m8.781TC St. Aegyd24
58187000Donabaum Heidi1964w8.783UTC Ollersbach24
581199166Lederer Michael1977m8.874ESV Obergrafendorf24
581235501Monsberger Alexander2002m8.878TEK Böheimkirchen24
58119251Pap Renate1952w8.91SC Traismauer24
581376342Weidinger Stephan2000m8.912ASV Pressbaum24
581235818Keiblinger Fabian1997m8.955Tennis Club Preuwitz24
581282876Förster Deborah2004w9.011Union Kaumberg24
581359179Habiger Lisa2003w9.026UTC Tullnerbach24
581382139Mühlbauer Martin2003m9.033TC Neustift- Innermanzing24
581187181Ortner Jürgen1962m9.059TC Kirchdorf24
581339108Noisternig Nico2007m9.078TC Tulln24
581343940Ranftl Franz1950m9.094U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten24
58117421Hauptmann-Höbart Elisabeth1963w9.124TC Herzogenburg24
581337707Reinthaler Manuel2004m9.164Union Kaumberg24
581429746Matzinger Gerhard1964m9.183TK Rohrbach24
581266879Binder Birgit1964w9.256TC Eichgraben24
58186320Wieser Karin1960w9.308UTC Ollersbach24
581358231Pristouschek Kurt1955m9.363TC Herzogenburg24
581130867Körbler Julia1994w9.399SKVg Pottenbrunn24
581236131Haferl Michael2001m9.401TC Harland24
581302545Schauer Adrian2005m9.507TC Eichgraben24
581425984Lederle Jens1988m9.516ESV Obergrafendorf24
581426602Seebacher Sophie1994w9.516UTC Madainitennis24
581407059Hagleitner Laura2001w9.517TC Sitzenberg-Reidling24
581407164Barta Simon2006m9.522TC Purkersdorf24
58136421Harrer Eva1954w9.54Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer24
581198531Zellinger Lukas2003m9.552TC Tulln24
581429742Stocker David1997m9.578TK Rohrbach24
581427010Obermaier Julia1992w9.601TK St. Veit-Gölsen24
581407321Nusterer Paul2005m9.608TC Allround TH Stattersdorf24
581360614Kreimel Andreas2007m9.636UTC Gerersdorf24
58186424Zechner Sylvia1957w9.674Union Kaumberg24
581429968Raschbacher Moritz2007m9.7TC Tulln24
581199150Strelly Florian2001m9.735TC Tulln24
581358968Leitfried Carina1985w9.74TC Hohenberg24
581402126Leopoldinger Florian2003m9.74UTC Emmersdorf24
581306491Kaufmann Felix2006m9.76UTC Gerersdorf24
581308542Grigat Carola1976w9.76UTC Langenrohr24
581351019Lampl Hubert1969m9.761ASKÖ Rainfeld24
581426325Zimmel Anna1999w9.765ASV Pressbaum24
581427437King Nadine1979w9.799TK Big Point Muckendorf24
581429747Steinacher Marcel2002m9.8TK Rohrbach24
581382289Safer Nicole2008w9.803TC Hainfeld24
581140008Holzer Martina1961w9.812SC Traismauer24
581382974Harreither Cora2002w9.815UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf24
581287839Renner Martin1972m9.821UTC Ollersbach24
581269287Schwarz Andrea1977w9.828UTC Langenlebarn24
581309217Stangl Moritz2005m9.839ESV Obergrafendorf24
581307926Schildböck Hannah2005w9.857UTC Hofstetten-Grünau24
58187484Trescher Heidi1961w9.872WSV Traisen24
581401845Biermayr Reinhard1968m9.891SKVg Pottenbrunn24
581380911Pigall Samuel2007m9.903TC St. Aegyd24
581429761Ellesch Marion1984w9.921Union Kaumberg24
581409018Killian Moritz2006m9.937tennis4kids24
581329261Eppensteiner Edwin2004m9.946WSV Traisen24
581188185Cekada Martina1961w9.952UTC Tullnerbach24
581381639Breitschopf Emil2007m9.954UTC Tullnerbach24
581404594Winterer Anja2004w9.978TC Sieghartskirchen24
581337828Rust Carina2003w9.991UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf24
581429975Hanns Marco2009m10TC Tulln24
581429976Urschler Alexander2009m10TC Tulln24
581423844Fuchs Nico2009m10Union TC Kilb24
581429908Forstandlechner Dominik1998m10TC Harland24
581430789Rathner David2009m10UTC Karlstetten24
581430844Langmann Jakob2009m10UTC Karlstetten24
581354805Kunst Nicole1990w10.026TC Sieghartskirchen24
581406671Kurzmann Lena2008w10.061UTK Langenlois24
581424882Muck Erika1973w10.088UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich24
581406991Berger Katharina2005w10.182TC Herzogenburg24
581431476Juranek Marius2010m10.2UTC Tullnerbach24
581408021Kriendlhofer Timon2010m10.2UTC Tullnerbach24
581355465Kanov Daniel2007m10.253TEK Böheimkirchen24
581329062Wolfsberger Miriam2001w10.273SKVg Pottenbrunn24
581358721Gumsej Raphael2006m10.278Union TC Kilb24
581381794Mayr Marie2006w10.28TC Harland24
581406736Fritsch Doris1968w10.3Freizeittennisclub Tulln24
581429586Arnold Lisa-Marie2004w10.3UTC Würmla24
581281112Lintinger Thomas1999m10.3TC Hainfeld24
581383707Schaaf Jasmin2011w10.3SV Schwarzach24
581407784Neuchrist Nicole1984w10.3SC Traismauer24
691105429Kirschbichler Andreas1959m8.1Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer20
69170525Ölsböck Johann1954m8.193TEK Böheimkirchen20
691106659Kettner Thomas1994m8.209UTC Ollersbach20
691281324Marihart Tobias2002m8.239UTC Neulengbach20
691115674Riedlberger Herbert1956m8.525ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram20
691360147Hofbauer Christian1984m8.614UTC Aggsbach Dorf20
691189613Brandstätter Michael1961m8.866U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten20
691217779Groblschegg Michael1964m8.958ASV Pressbaum20
691417282Mayerhofer Bernhard1991m9.186TK St. Veit-Gölsen20
691338813Briza Mario2007m9.337TC Tulln20
691280952Windisch Manuel2003m9.364TC Neustift- Innermanzing20
691354804Burger Daniel2007m9.517TC St. Aegyd20
691337788Prachner Lion2004m9.6021. Klosterneuburger TV20
691360041Weiss Ronny2003m9.656UTC Judenau20
691416623Hinterwallner Nico2004m9.799WSV Traisen20
691381642Teltschik Erik2007m9.828TSG St. Pölten20
691407155Löscher Raphael2003m9.852UTC Neulengbach20
691382161Brabenec Valentina2004w9.873UTC Karlstetten20
691354802Papst Luca2008m9.875TC St. Aegyd20
691355466Hochgerner Daniel2004m9.91TEK Böheimkirchen20
691131279Breit Manuela1966w9.93UTC Madainitennis20
691438807Huber Felix2007m9.949UTC Madainitennis20
691430484Eric Dane2004m9.969UTC Madainitennis20
691328682Dollbacher Stephan2005m9.983USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg20
691359778Korosec Benni2002m9.991UTC Neulengbach20
691429692Woisetschläger Alexander2005m9.993TC Herzogenburg20
691360617Kreimel Nicole2004w9.995UTC Gerersdorf20
691430757Plank Kerstin2009w10TC Hainfeld20
691438882Tröstl Florian2009m10WSV Traisen20
691381789Böhm Marco2006m10.021TC Harland20
691407912Wolf Nikolaus2006m10.079TC Purkersdorf20
691429788Löscher Lukas2005m10.099UTC Neulengbach20
691382570Pritz Sebastian2007m10.114TC Harland20
691281848Juranek Fabio2007m10.143UTC Tullnerbach20
691407461Scharl Julia2007w10.165UTC Langenrohr20
691407270Kern Johanna2002w10.172TC Allround TH Stattersdorf20
691408370Kolbinger Marc-Noel2010m10.2ATC-Ebenfurth20
691429512Gramer Andreas2008m10.3Tennis Club Preuwitz20
691429513Grassl Magdalena2008w10.3Tennis Club Preuwitz20
7307213Pehm Mathias1985m8.628TC Dürnkrut18
730403365Müllner Andreas1963m8.977UTC Königstetten18
730421224Kaminek Marcello2002m9.475UTC Königstetten18
73321827Jeschko Josef1960m8.006TC Zwentendorf16
733157921Windischberger Walter1974m8.02TK St. Veit-Gölsen16
733312181Kuschei Werner1987m8.022TCK Gablitz16
733257360Pfatschbacher Christian1962m8.027TC Purkersdorf16
733122728Reps Sebastian1993m8.046UTC Langenrohr16
733426415Krojer Werner1963m8.102TC Purkersdorf16
733332422Donabauer Peter1987m8.118UTC Melk16
733337841Biela Andreas1978m8.124SVN Neuaigen16
733339468Hendl Erich1954m8.182TC St. Aegyd16
73313323Steinlechner Martin1965m8.199TV Maria Anzbach16
733136341Haderer Manfred1960m8.205UTC Ollersbach16
73372185Schweidler Martin1967m8.208ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram16
733105766Dür Karl1953m8.234UTC Hofstetten-Grünau16
7335309Mantl Josef1947m8.279TC Altlengbach16
73319131Panzenböck Michaela1970w8.281WSV Traisen16
733123497Straßer Josef1955m8.329Union TC Kilb16
73372412Holzer Herbert1958m8.392SC Traismauer16
733231740Perina Uwe1968m8.4WSV Traisen16
733362681Birgfellner Marco1986m8.51WSV Traisen16
733302604Kordina Karina1983w8.525UTC Langenlebarn16
733123278Lie Swan-Bing1948m8.548TC Sitzenberg-Reidling16
733281742Bader Denis2004m8.57Hietzinger TV16
733307329Baumgartner Ewald1953m8.573TC Altlengbach16
733235954Sansenböker Maria1953w8.575UTC Madainitennis16
733116608Pichler Petra1971w8.601Tennisclub Paudorf16
733173536Lengauer Florian2000m8.611TC Sieghartskirchen16
733391465Mader Johannes1962m8.636U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten16
733337696Starke Roland1973m8.641TC Top Serve16
733421723Pemmer Christoph1972m8.642UTC Emmersdorf16
73379109Vosouch Peter1966m8.642Union Kaumberg16
733123698Mayer Christian1960m8.653SVN Neuaigen16
733130818Fassl Christina1996w8.709UTC Hofstetten-Grünau16
733332344Seidl Chiara2003w8.711UTC Bisamberg16
733161568Kranabetter Johann1963m8.734UTC Wölbling16
73392451Peithner Isabella1967w8.756TC Sieghartskirchen16
733356589Hengelmüller Melissa1990w8.77UTC Ollersbach16
73311189Lechner Michael1990m8.8Union TC Kilb16
733427006Wagner Roland1970m8.83UTC Königstetten16
733177254Sollhart Helmut1956m8.9UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf16
733231700Winterleithner Ralf2001m8.904WSV Traisen16
733420702Mosböck Christoph1993m8.971TC Hohenberg16
733169356Sepasiar Simon2000m8.981TV Maria Anzbach16
733130180Buchinger Richard1997m9.012U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten16
733338479Wieshaupt Moritz2003m9.038SVN Neuaigen16
73317595Fleissner Rudolf1955m9.101TC St. Aegyd16
733359873Peternell Florentina2003w9.142Mauerbacher TC16
733401932Emesz-Pantelic Veronika1972w9.163TC Eichgraben16
733280376Grafeneder Gabriel2003m9.226TC St. Aegyd16
733356001Döller Christoph2000m9.238TC Klausen16
733338559Döller Lukas1998m9.281TC Klausen16
733175662Roschinsky Michaela1965w9.323ASV Pressbaum16
733281327Popp Lorenz2000m9.372UTC Neulengbach16
733177599Breitwieser Kristina1971w9.53UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf16
733381993Bijelic Daniel2006m9.532UTC Langenrohr16
733377474Otahal Daniela1977w9.554TC Eichgraben16
733264580Lackenberger Noah2001m9.597SKVg Pottenbrunn16
733307606Vesely Marlene2005w9.615UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf16
733426650Hager Julian2003m9.702TC Harland16
733160321Eder Martina1974w9.715UTC Ollersbach16
733429819Riesner Franz1967m9.721TC Klausen16
733381633Knoblich Lena-Marie2004w9.723UTC Tullnerbach16
733359905Vesely Tobias2002m9.738UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf16
733428025Becker Barbara1977w9.741UTC Michelhausen16
733354803Schmuck Simon2008m9.779TC St. Aegyd16
733380910Pfeffer Sophia2008w9.78TC St. Aegyd16
733427672Tischer Alexandre1980m9.814UTC Wölbling16
733381729Gregorites Viktor2008m9.826TC Allround TH Stattersdorf16
733343386Piringer Andrea1969w9.835UTC Ollersbach16
733431433Spilka Brigitte1974w9.85TC Hainfeld16
733382006Kress Nathaniel2007m9.858TC Herzogenburg16
733229919Vogel Ingrid1954w9.859TK St. Veit-Gölsen16
733429967Wagner Tim2008m9.865TC Tulln16
733408026Steiner Emanuel2006m9.865UTC Tullnerbach16
733359777Agavonof Artem2006m9.878TC Allround TH Stattersdorf16
733306493Huber Anton2003m9.883UTC Gerersdorf16
733198736Liebhaber Irene1961w9.884TK St. Veit-Gölsen16
733343960Molnar Mario2005m9.902TTK Türnitz16
733386160Redl Paul2001m9.903UTC Madainitennis16
733427235Sodek Timo2008m9.908U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten16
733426387Holzapfel Karl2005m9.922UTC Wölbling16
733364939Joichl Stella2007w9.936TSG St. Pölten16
733360084Zetka Julia2003w9.947TC Sieghartskirchen16
733430483Mayr Florian2004m9.956UTC Madainitennis16
733190015Königsberger Klaus2000m9.982UTC St. Margarethen16
733431432Platzer Margit1963w9.982TC Hainfeld16
733427241Wagner Manuel2009m10U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten16
733407460Scharl Tobias2009m10UTC Langenrohr16
733429977Milovanovic Alexander2009m10TC Tulln16
733116586Greiner Helga1962w10.036Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer16
733429854Pöcksteiner Gabriel2008m10.037TC Herzogenburg16
733360616Lechner Philipp2006m10.047UTC Gerersdorf16
733381422Stachelberger Maximilian2005m10.052UTC Karlstetten16
733427673Hofbauer Martin1993m10.058UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich16
733139161Pfaffenlehner Jan1995m10.089TC Harland16
733306490Maslic Matteo2005m10.102UTC Gerersdorf16
733343380Renner Renate1976w10.104UTC Ollersbach16
733407262Schober Fabian2006m10.108UTC Wölbling16
733429622Mayr Marlene2002w10.11ASK Ybbs16
733407424Schrattenholzer Isabel2008w10.143UTC Karlstetten16
733402924Milovanovic Maria1994w10.153ASV Pressbaum16
733410471Schöner Simon2006m10.167Union TC Kilb16
733140038Fiegl Inge1968w10.193Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer16
733407564Königshofer Henrik2010m10.2TC Hainfeld16
733420582Schilling Max2010m10.2Team Donaufeld16
733431256Gratzl Katharina2010w10.2UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf16
733406737Wieshaupt Claudia1972w10.242Freizeittennisclub Tulln16
733356342Hubmayer Kerstin2003w10.294SKVg Pottenbrunn16
733426447Hauser Alexandra1982w10.299SKVg Pottenbrunn16
733429437Zwick Gregor2008m10.3Tennis Club Preuwitz16
842269199Richter Christian1978m8.103TC Zwentendorf14
842307354Faber Maximilian2006m8.483Tennisclub Paudorf14
842365564Müllner Stefanie1996w8.786TC Sportunion Bisamberg14
842198505Kittenberger Florian2003m8.953UTC Gedersdorf14
842423468Fink Carola2009w10TK Big Point Muckendorf14
84721825Marschall Leo1954m8.003TC Zwentendorf12
84717329Pimperl Oliver1972m8.043Tennis Club Preuwitz12
847177511Redl Günter1968m8.101TC Sitzenberg-Reidling12
847307054Spiegel Alois1967m8.147TC Totzenbach12
84787320Blaha Herbert Wolfgang1947m8.152TSG St. Pölten12
847402725Grech Michael1972m8.179ASV Pressbaum12
84778604Kling Manfred1974m8.224UNIQA SC12
847115736Mayer Gerhard1962m8.275SVN Neuaigen12
847107187Lumes Christian1964m8.349UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf12
847307051Förster Wolfgang1969m8.375TC Totzenbach12
847145765Mayr Benedikt1998m8.393TC Harland12
847329086Grossberger Peter1962m8.485TC Zwentendorf12
84779667Kudlich Gertraud1948w8.495KTK Krems12
847399761Holzmann Philipp1975m8.72UTC Krems-Mitterau12
847397220Dammerer Sebastian2005m8.793UTC Melk12
847390461Pichler Markus1976m8.813UTC Hofstetten-Grünau12
847337829Marichowski Lukas2002m8.904UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf12
847337822Rust Lukas2001m9.071UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf12
847280375Meidl Nico2002m9.179TC St. Aegyd12
847230619Liebhaber Tobias2004m9.227TK St. Veit-Gölsen12
847381718Stoiber Lukas2004m9.401TC Allround TH Stattersdorf12
847370019Ebner Christian1965m9.408UTC Emmersdorf12
847235924Mader Alina2002w9.458TC Harland12
847130970Braun Christine1962w9.537TSG St. Pölten12
847382777Ribing Janik2007m9.675UTC Ollersbach12
847377741Enk Jonas2005m9.77WSV Traisen12
847338650Horacek Alexander2006m9.777UTC Tullnerbach12
847236132Gruber Sinja2001w9.785TC Harland12
847328686Karasek Christoph2006m9.791USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg12
847358293Hrazdira Sebastian2006m9.811UTC Ollersbach12
847420604Novotny Nils2006m9.871TC Purkersdorf12
847381726Klenk Paul2008m9.875TC Allround TH Stattersdorf12
847426658Baumgartner Benedikt2003m9.905UTC Karlstetten12
847302543Krawany Marvin2005m9.908TC Eichgraben12
847407426Fränzl Christopher2007m9.922UTC Karlstetten12
847426717Spona Florian2005m9.94TC Purkersdorf12
847407163Hötzinger Luis2005m9.962TC Purkersdorf12
847406996Mörtl Moritz2008m9.984TC Herzogenburg12
847381723Mallasch Sven2005m9.993TC Allround TH Stattersdorf12
847426652Wagner Maja2009w10TC Harland12
847423892Zeinzinger Leo2009m10UTC Wölbling12
847425746Voak Niklas2009m10TC Harland12
847407274Müller Christian2009m10TC Allround TH Stattersdorf12
847407870Denk David2009m10UTC Wölbling12
847426389Recktenwald Maximilian2009m10UTC Wölbling12
847381188Schrattenholzer Dominik2003m10.055UTC Karlstetten12
847330043Bell Moritz2003m10.078UTC Emmersdorf12
847410470Hiesberger Jonas2006m10.096Union TC Kilb12
847416626Tekin Artemis2008w10.105WSV Traisen12
847407085Windhofer Emil2003m10.11UTC Neulengbach12
847404598Hauck Madgalena2005w10.116TC Sieghartskirchen12
847236981Palwein Martina2001w10.183TTK Türnitz12
847438902Frech Johanna2010w10.2UTC Madainitennis12
847382291Heinz Phillip2010m10.2TC Hainfeld12
847393643Korhammer Alina2004w10.206Tennis Club Preuwitz12
847430843Bierbaumer Daniel2008m10.268UTC Karlstetten12
847404590Morgner Nikolaus2002m10.269TC Sieghartskirchen12
847410468Lentsch Verena2004w10.278Union TC Kilb12
905307449Jany Raffael2002m9.006UTC Harmannsdorf10
905414845Polak Stephan1991m9.732UTC Aggsbach Dorf10
905368164Tekin Leandro2005m9.997WSV Traisen10
908190077Bodingbauer Stephan1983m8.078UTC Kirchberg-Wagram9
909105419Wimmer Roland1968m8.002UTC Madainitennis8
909355480Eigner Dominik1993m8.017Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten8
909235988Schermann Sonja1979w8.036ASV Pressbaum8
909115820Dürnecker Ernst1962m8.039TC Zwentendorf8
909376241Krawany Michael1966m8.045TC Eichgraben8
90944749Weber Reinhold1953m8.046TC St. Aegyd8
909307052Schönfelder Werner1967m8.061TC Totzenbach8
909139254Reinwein Hans-Peter1969m8.078TC Herzogenburg8
909122778Rampsel Roman1995m8.15TC Statzendorf8
909430447Merckens Leonhard1973m8.184TC Hainfeld8
90986459Jantschek Sylvia1964w8.193SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg8
909123554Muck Franz1958m8.198UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich8
909307534Führer Anja2005w8.208UTC Stockerau8
909377100Kern Matthias1989m8.228TK Markersdorf8
909346160Sieberer Hannes1981m8.272TC Zwentendorf8
909420882Sporer Andreas1971m8.285Sparkassen-TC West8
90986697Pfeffer Werner1959m8.305TC Herzogenburg8
90921822Galler Alexander1955m8.319TC Zwentendorf8
909377860Kubik Martin1971m8.386UTC Eschenau8
909425363Stummer Mathias1979m8.398Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten8
909106933Oysmüller Thomas1990m8.416TC St. Aegyd8
909123376Mileder Anton1962m8.438TC Raipoltenbach8
909338557Skorpis Roman1965m8.456TC Klausen8
909105872Stiftner Thomas1964m8.532TCK Gablitz8
909235922Neuchrist Charlotte2001w8.534SC Traismauer8
909377862Stamminger Philipp1999m8.605WSV Traisen8
909339230Hudler Max2005m8.61TC Lunz8
909339557Eisenschenk Josef1973m8.629TK Big Point Muckendorf8
909122938Hohneder Andreas1991m8.664TC Klausen8
909305701Kleinberger Marianne1949w8.696KLC8
909106993Brandstetter Helmut1953m8.697SKG St. Pölten8
909280178Dollfuss Leopold1966m8.701SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg8
909340296Kaiblinger Andreas1966m8.743Tennis Club Preuwitz8
909307216Pervan Hana2001w8.754Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.8
909116862Ziegelwanger Sandra1975w8.764Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten8
909307314Hoxha Alain1973m8.818UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf8
90921829Weibold Peter1956m8.831TC Zwentendorf8
909160364Fischer Michael1966m8.831TC Sieghartskirchen8
909279153Lechner Thomas1971m8.838UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich8
909231759Jedlicka Michael1985m8.885TC Zwentendorf8
909431225Förster Michael1975m8.968TK Big Point Muckendorf8
909140012Wurstbauer Petra1967w9.015Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten8
909106374Geiger Hildegard1963w9.025UTC Langenrohr8
909419322Pruckmair Sebastian1992m9.074TC Sieghartskirchen8
909216319Desbalmes Christian1986m9.088UTC Tullnerbach8
909160085Klaus Erika1970w9.111TTK Türnitz8
909327024Artner Gerlinde1962w9.171TC Herzogenburg8
909173523Massinger Astrid1994w9.194TC TVN Wolfpassing8
909430022Wolf Kerstin1996w9.199USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
909329485Hagl Seraphine1987w9.225UTC Judenau8
909302900Kothbauer Richard1969m9.239SV Folie Teich Weinburg8
90935306Mück Heinz1944m9.246TC St. Aegyd8
909124377Katz Angelika1957w9.258UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf8
909237921Pany Christof2004m9.282ESV Obergrafendorf8
909173626Träxler Daniela1977w9.315Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten8
909426322Wipp Marianne1970w9.316TC Sieghartskirchen8
909158954Jungwirth Sandra1996w9.337ASV Pressbaum8
909427809Gruber Daniel1975m9.344UTC Kirchberg-Wagram8
909377202Chorazy Martin1985m9.373UTC Langenlebarn8
909159832Prack Nina1978w9.384SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg8
909406554Miehl Raimund1984m9.527TC Sitzenberg-Reidling8
909426359Raschbach Hannelore1972w9.532TEK Böheimkirchen8
90972414Rainer Martina1963w9.533SC Traismauer8
909106577Wied Simone1990w9.546SVN Neuaigen8
909116479Briesch Rosa1950w9.558TC Herzogenburg8
909234809Schnitzhofer Robert1973m9.559Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer8
909406978Kunze Nicole2004w9.57SC Stockerau8
909360660Gram Valentin2006m9.575ESV Obergrafendorf8
909131288Band Gabriele1964w9.597Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer8
909199538Weidemann Karin1973w9.645TC Sitzenberg-Reidling8
909429820Stanicky Mathias1992m9.646TC Klausen8
90919138Schmid Christa1963w9.652SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg8
90937214Prohaska Renate1959w9.667SVN Neuaigen8
909264582Hubmayer Paul2001m9.668SKVg Pottenbrunn8
909421227Kaminek Robert1962m9.701UTC Königstetten8
909328224Eder Samuel2008m9.747TC St. Aegyd8
909328222Obersheimer Tristan2007m9.779TC St. Aegyd8
909404699Fussek Florian2007m9.806ASV Pressbaum8
909136545Kapfensteiner Michelle1998w9.82UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf8
909406987Simkovic Marija1986w9.883TC Hohenberg8
909343384Schoissengeier Monika1972w9.933UTC Ollersbach8
909404593Forster Katharina1980w9.935TK Big Point Muckendorf8
909377109Strelly Lukas2005m9.957TC Tulln8
909378089Djordjevic Marcel2007m9.964TC Purkersdorf8
909186302Muck Claudia1965w9.988TC Neustift- Innermanzing8
909423469Fink Kerstin2009w10TK Big Point Muckendorf8
909433662Salchegger Paul2009m10TK Big Point Muckendorf8
909307355Treitler Pascal2006m10SC Traismauer8
909363422Pynda Solomia2009w10TC Kaiserebersdorf8
909382290Safer Theresa2008w10.013TC Hainfeld8
909425983Dimitrijevic Martin1987m10.016ESV Obergrafendorf8
909338649Kriendlhofer Julian2007m10.025UTC Tullnerbach8
909382168Mairhofer Simon2008m10.028TK St. Veit-Gölsen8
90971337Walter Hans Peter1971m10.033UTC Wölbling8
909355461Steinkellner Johannes1998m10.039TEK Böheimkirchen8
909358294Piringer Markus2006m10.127UTC Ollersbach8
909353659Aliti Amir2006m10.15UTC Madainitennis8
909407703Hausmann Tobias2005m10.15TC Harland8
909407464Wischo Lorena2008w10.15UTC Langenrohr8
909426393Hager Florian2007m10.165UTC Wölbling8
909338778Engelmaier Felix2000m10.167UTC Neulengbach8
909430187Fellinger Emil2008m10.177Tennis Club Preuwitz8
909382010Bernhard Konstantin2000m10.224TC Herzogenburg8
909377114Lehmann Elias2006m10.236TC Tulln8
90987193Tscheppen Alfred1956m10.265TC Herzogenburg8
909307309Hartl Anita1984w10.274UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf8
909279565Lechner Matthias2004m10.274UTC Gerersdorf8
909429739Kiesl Christoph2005m10.274Mauerbacher TC8
909186141Steinmair Helga1957w10.29TC Neustift- Innermanzing8
909404591Morgner Amelie2004w10.297TC Sieghartskirchen8
909377616Salchegger Birgit1980w10.3UTC Königstetten8
909431469Schauer Jonas2011m10.3UTC Ollersbach8
909364624Edlmaier Julia2007w10.3TEK Böheimkirchen8
909428485Köck Kathrin1983w10.3Freizeittennisclub Tulln8
909431463Englhart Timo2011m10.3UTC Ollersbach8
909424923Pfiel Edith1982w10.3UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich8
909280815Schweiger Vanessa1999w10.3WSV Traisen8
909280713Sauprigl Franziska2001w10.3UTC Hofstetten-Grünau8
909416627Bauer Richard2005m10.3WSV Traisen8
909430439Schmidt Maximilian2012m10.3UTC Tullnerbach8
1029115387Ziegelwanger Robert1968m8.463TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried6
1029279658Haiminger Harald1978m8.591USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis6
1029297025Stift Laura-Maria2006w8.988UTC Gedersdorf6
1029429952Schwaiger Lisa1993w9.364UTK Mautern6
1029376348Breitenstein Patrick2009m10BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC6
1034228224Becker Wilfried1980m9.495UTC Kirchberg-Wagram5
1034426902Rimser Nicole1982w9.55UTC Kirchberg-Wagram5
1034406966Pasching-Berger Petra1978w9.631SC Stockerau5
1034342960Tomiska Sebastian2009m10UTC Rohrendorf5
103872437Hafenrichter Gerhard1956m8.054ATSV Tulln4
1038263859Moskal Dietmar1968m8.057TC TVN Wolfpassing4
1038426188Kern Alois1958m8.065TK Markersdorf4
103871038Biesenberger Andrew1960m8.068TC Herzogenburg4
103872187Böhm Klaus1963m8.172SKG St. Pölten4
10387834Gundacker Heinz1956m8.192UTC Eschenau4
1038115533Höhn Bernd1942m8.225TC Altlengbach4
1038263861Abulesz Johann1955m8.35TC TVN Wolfpassing4
103890286Schmid Ernst1957m8.378UTC Neulengbach4
1038159565Trautenberger Florian1947m8.443UTC Königstetten4
103811009Walter Ernst1952m8.491U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten4
1038161924Hochstöger Herbert1958m8.518TK Markersdorf4
1038327161Hippmann Marion1982w8.653USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg4
1038189348Lanzenbacher Herbert1956m8.672USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg4
1038407214Poss Franz1974m8.701TC Totzenbach4
103813543Tauschek Franz1954m8.721TK Markersdorf4
1038189599Fritz Otto1946m8.815ASV Pressbaum4
1038115628Schöpf Erich1949m8.817ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram4
1038355420Thron Rudolf1968m8.822U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten4
103892076Edelmann Wolfgang1963m8.867TV Maria Anzbach4
1038307070Dechantsreiter Franz1952m9.006TSG St. Pölten4
1038360039Pollak Oliver2002m9.017UTC Judenau4
1038176760Hrbacek Wolfgang1958m9.058TC Zwentendorf4
1038359906Hölsche Philipp2003m9.179UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf4
103871796Leodolter Leopold1958m9.183UTC Ollersbach4
1038406511Hartmann Manuel2001m9.19ASKÖ Rainfeld4
1038380872Teigl Kurt1961m9.217TC Neustift- Innermanzing4
103872153Groiss Leopold1956m9.407TC St. Aegyd4
1038186369Üblacker Mike1965m9.433TC Neustift- Innermanzing4
1038269679Kaiser Florian2003m9.579UTC Tullnerbach4
1038381316Marchart Thomas2006m9.673UTC Karlstetten4
1038236983Berger Keanu2004m9.686TTK Türnitz4
1038382140Mühlbauer Franz2004m9.736TC Neustift- Innermanzing4
1038359489Zeilinger Alexander2006m9.832TC Tulln4
1038382783Summer Fynn2008m9.913TC Allround TH Stattersdorf4
1038420603Bogner Felix2006m9.933TC Purkersdorf4
1038343963Ressel Sophie2005w9.941TTK Türnitz4
1038382779Kail Frederik2007m9.942UTC Ollersbach4
1038391902Pichler Raphael2004m9.98TTK Türnitz4
1038407423Fuchsbauer Sebastian2008m9.992UTC Karlstetten4
1038407861Witzmann Marie2007w9.996TSG St. Pölten4
1038430842Tinkhauser Nico2009m10UTC Karlstetten4
1038429970Öhlböck Bernhard2008m10TC Tulln4
1038429855Mayrhofer Lukas2009m10TC Herzogenburg4
1038407665Hauss Jessica2009w10TC Hainfeld4
1038425748Hintermeier Jakob2009m10TC Harland4
1038429858Wittmann Luca2009m10TC Herzogenburg4
1038430841Tinkhauser Nina2009w10UTC Karlstetten4
1038382913Schnürer Selina2009w10TC Hainfeld4
1038382911Jakesevic Lana2009w10TC Hainfeld4
1038423891Svehla Dominik2009m10UTC Wölbling4
1038426388Holzapfel Anton2009m10UTC Wölbling4
1038380932Lederhofer Felix2005m10.018UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich4
1038426390Pichler Florian2008m10.022UTC Wölbling4
1038359177Puhm Niko2006m10.043UTC Tullnerbach4
1038339107Pichler Jakob2005m10.059TC Tulln4
1038410472Dollbacher Lukas2007m10.068Union TC Kilb4
1038421742Kunz Priska1981w10.086TC Hainfeld4
1038423889Sigmund Jakob2008m10.102UTC Wölbling4
1038358944Schabasser Marlies2005w10.111UTC Wölbling4
1038429973Turba Clara2007w10.114TC Tulln4
1038430188Buchinger Loreen2007w10.122Tennis Club Preuwitz4
1038407862Stulik Maximilian2007m10.122TSG St. Pölten4
1038381421Tinkhauser Julian2005m10.141UTC Karlstetten4
1038337504Felberer Lea2004w10.15TC Hainfeld4
1038429971Maier Julian2007m10.16TC Tulln4
1038360970Koch Clarence Oliver2006m10.165Mauerbacher TC4
1038415702Schiefert Johanna2003w10.169TTK Türnitz4
1038406997Palecny Magnus2008m10.185TC Herzogenburg4
1038426727Haselböck Benjamin2010m10.2UTC Tullnerbach4
1038429856Herghelegiu Mateo2010m10.2TC Herzogenburg4
1038407651Edelbauer Jonas2010m10.2TC Hainfeld4
1038423845Gleiss Maximilian2010m10.2UTC Wölbling4
1038427237Marbach Raphael2008m10.212U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten4
1038407118Karabulut Niklas Sebastian Felix2002m10.212UTC Neulengbach4
1038429974Sanna Friedrich2007m10.23TC Tulln4
1038407462Danzer Lisa2007w10.263UTC Langenrohr4
1038430462Stachura Marek2005m10.267TC Allround TH Stattersdorf4
1038404867Fischer Isabel2005w10.3TC Sieghartskirchen4
1038427604Hebenstreit Gabriel2007m10.3Union TC Kilb4
1038429738Jarosch Dorian2004m10.3Mauerbacher TC4
1038388858König Marion1990w10.3USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg4
1038431470Taus Felix2012m10.3UTC Ollersbach4
1038431467Vesecky Paul2011m10.3UTC Ollersbach4
1038164509Lang Josef1964m10.3UTC Ollersbach4
1038429857Hovezak Nikolaus2012m10.3TC Herzogenburg4
1124369000Uhor Werner1972m8.447UTC Rohrendorf3
1125307194Maurer Marius2004m9.211. Klosterneuburger TV2
1125391120Müllner Lukas2003m9.461UTC Gedersdorf2
1125433663Salchegger Valentin2008m10TK Big Point Muckendorf2
1125416882Weise Giulietta2010w10.2Better Tennis Club-Traisk.2
1129300340Krikler Nicole2003w8.119ASV Pressbaum0
112971698Libal Franz1964m8.978SVN Neuaigen0
1129116525Havel Grete1949w9.085TC Eichgraben0
112911165Heidinger Josef1958m9.51TC Eichgraben0
1129407162Novotny Daniel2004m9.863TC Purkersdorf0

 

Unsere Partner

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok