Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

RangLizenzNameGeburtsjahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
118006Madar Markus1968m4.624KTK Krems248
210460Ledermüller Thomas1966m4.6821.SVg. Gmünd224
37232Weixelbaum Gerhard1972m4.17SG Die Wachauer200
4129515Greßl Alexander1996m3.226UTC Rohrendorf198
5129606Fessl Lukas1995m4.108UTC Krems-Mitterau180
68570Stidl Franz1956m4.8611.SVg. Gmünd176
712007Rohrböck Michael1988m3.161UTC Gedersdorf168
711978Schönanger Günther1970m3.552UTC Krems-Mitterau168
7105970Bezdeka Milan1979m3.763USC Bad Großpertholz168
10106304Dadak Gregor1994m4.038KTK Krems160
10130687Pankl Jürgen1976m4.509KTK Krems160
10138438Scherzer Philipp1995m4.7141.SVg. Gmünd160
1312118Auer Josef1989m3.349USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis154
14189850Mittelbach Philipp2002m3.474UTC Rohrendorf152
1416583Bayerl Michael1984m3.554SG Die Wachauer152
149138Höfler Dieter1969m4.144TC Groß Siegharts152
1421894Schiesswald Daniel1990m4.351Sportunion Zwettl152
1471307Denk Gerald1979m4.682KTK Krems152
1916755Polt Christian1984m3.5171.SVg. Gmünd148
19328821Tomiska Michael1982m4.92UTC Krems-Süd148
2113784Haselmayer Achim1978m3.987Tennisclub Paudorf144
2120003Dörre Philipp1985m4.061UTC Waidhofen/Thaya144
219455Sieberth Rainer1980m4.347UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern144
2110147Schäfer Jürgen1979m4.363SV Hirschbach144
21184225Vorhemus Julian2004m4.383ULTC Raika Raabs144
217233Kappl Clemens1973m4.464SG Die Wachauer144
2110146Zeilinger Jürgen1980m4.626SV Hirschbach144
28145393Vorhemus Adrian2001m3.223ULTC Raika Raabs140
298269Kiennast Herbert1981m3.056Garser Tennisklub136
2921887Hahn Thomas1989m3.604Sportunion Zwettl136
2920184Pönwalter Michael1983m3.879TV Gemeinde Waldenstein136
2910692Köstler Bernhard1988m3.939Garser Tennisklub136
2917119Prinz Dominik1990m3.981KTK Krems136
29157917Müllner Fabian1998m4.239Sportunion Zwettl136
297583Maurer Martin1987m4.604Tennisclub Eggenburg136
29139451Starkl Thomas1980m4.704UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern136
29139281Schagerl Philipp1990m4.996ULTC Raika Raabs136
3812109Bauer Franz1984m3.718UTC Rohrendorf128
38116336Müller Boris1995m3.746USV Groß Gerungs128
38400782Grün Pascal1995m4.072KTK Krems128
3866774Eschelmüller Sascha1992m4.245UT Gastern128
3814650Straninger Christoph1981m4.294UTC Krems-Süd128
38139288Tüchler Manuel1987m4.377USV Groß Gerungs128
388093Löffler Bernhard1988m4.632USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis128
3819974Eggenberger Klaus1968m4.848UTC Waidhofen/Thaya128
4610463Gabler Christoph1979m3.8151.SVg. Gmünd124
4612073Dürhammer Martin1963m4.146UTC Krems-Mitterau124
4835240Blauensteiner Thomas1982m3.573Garser Tennisklub120
4821869Tüchler Michael1982m4.164Sportunion Zwettl120
48129674Unerfusser Lukas1993m4.269Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß120
4810471Weissenböck Thomas1984m4.666Union Tennis Club Weitra120
4811856Strasser Michael1981m4.762KTK Krems120
485886Steinbrunner Bernd1983m4.773USC Bad Großpertholz120
4886118Kettinger Rene1980m4.9231.SVg. Gmünd120
4810516Rosenmayer Ulrike1991w4.9721.SVg. Gmünd120
5621854Karner Stefan1984m3.896UTC Waidhofen/Thaya116
568416Schmöger Christoph1967m4.081Gföhler Tennisclub116
56176922Bauer Gerd1966m4.279TV Gemeinde Waldenstein116
59116478Horsinková Pavlína1987w4.061UTK Mautern112
5921855Pipal Marcel1977m4.381Sportunion Zwettl112
5911977Alfons Dietmar1973m4.771UTC Krems-Mitterau112
59202005Kostersitz Felix1997m4.773UTC Emmersdorf112
59105912Steininger Benjamin1995m4.945ASV Schrems112
6473113Gamauf Georg1989m3.243UTC Gedersdorf108
6410017Holzinger Andreas1965m4.113KTK Krems108
6471335Gusenbauer-Schaar Jürgen1979m4.386UTC Krems-Süd108
6711844Reithmayr Anton1978m3.189KTK Krems104
678268Schneider Philipp1980m3.275UTC Waidhofen/Thaya104
6791700Dolle Constantin1990m3.942UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern104
679833Pichler Bernd1983m4.0041.SVg. Gmünd104
6791191Scherz Thomas1983m4.197UTC Krems-Süd104
67105894Hackl Christoph1991m4.207UTC Gedersdorf104
678275Kiennast Alexander1982m4.298Garser Tennisklub104
6772238Koppensteiner Mario1975m4.493Gföhler Tennisclub104
67116457Haizinger Valentin1997m4.663UTC Rohrendorf104
6713826Vogelsang Erich1987m4.676UTC Krems-Mitterau104
678572Vogl Christoph1972m4.7951.SVg. Gmünd104
67200460Pucher Thomas1976m4.886UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern104
6719983Madlberger Dieter1981m4.916UT Gastern104
6792378Labner Dominik1990m4.99ULTC Raika Raabs104
81198930Koll Karl1975m4.369UTC Krems-Süd100
8210461Steiner Peter1971m3.5431.SVg. Gmünd96
82430597Petrovicka Kiara2000w4.344ULTC Raika Raabs96
8217609Kriz Hans1963m4.424Union Ludweis-Aigen96
8210470Haberleitner Peter1981m4.6831.SVg. Gmünd96
8270352Mösslacher Wolfgang1977m4.81Sportunion Zwettl96
8211908Grubmüller Karl Gernot1987m4.862Gföhler Tennisclub96
82138553Bogg Fabian1999m4.945UTC Waidhofen/Thaya96
8270910Winninger Matthias1969m4.98UTK Langenlois96
8212870Riedl Stefan1980m5Gföhler Tennisclub96
918274Zlabinger Gerhard1976m3.566UTC Waidhofen/Thaya92
92301369Ruhe Felix1988m3.123KTK Krems88
9211849Henneis Christoph1979m3.426UTC Gedersdorf88
92105522Wallner Florian1994m3.982UTC Krems-Mitterau88
928422Gerstl Stephan1981m4.125Gföhler Tennisclub88
927579Soukup Christoph1985m4.362Tennisclub Eggenburg88
92280889Parth Thomas1977m4.703Tennisclub Eggenburg88
9217092Schiller Christian1978m4.714UTC Schweiggers88
9286263Parth Michael1982m4.861Tennisclub Eggenburg88
9216776Leser Dominik1988m4.872ASV Schrems88
92260779Ovcacíková Veronika1988w4.962UTK Mautern88
10236886Posch Alois1959m3.992UTC Krems-Mitterau84
10216753Spazierer Daniel1974m4.692ASV Schrems84
102129598Kühnel Reinhard1974m4.967Gföhler Tennisclub84
1058069Bock Stephan1977m4.42USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis80
1058091Pichler Andreas1986m4.897USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis80
10717094Prinz Christoph1984m3.533KTK Krems72
10719977Jank Bernhard jun.1982m3.754UTC Waidhofen/Thaya72
10718193Decker Helmut1977m3.897TV Gemeinde Waldenstein72
10791650Aigner Christian1987m4.011USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis72
107160088Mitteröcker Julian1991m4.061USV Groß Gerungs72
10720181Nowak Gregor1977m4.565TV Gemeinde Waldenstein72
10718585Gollent Thomas1976m4.981Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß72
1148341Fritz Michael1973m4.259UTC Geras64
11466672Gutmann Daniel1988m4.368Gföhler Tennisclub64
1148070Berger Klaus1975m4.613USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis64
114106191Pisker Sebastian1994m4.994Garser Tennisklub64
118159336Novak Jan1964m3.9171.SVg. Gmünd60
119430755Zdenec Hronza1992m3.3631.SVg. Gmünd56
119139439Obenaus Christian1991m3.861Tennisclub Eggenburg56
11970664Fleischhacker Stefan1980m4.439Tennisclub Eggenburg56
119115150Hrones Michal1987m4.574UTC Raika Echsenbach56
119162326Döller Dominik1996m4.628ASV Schrems56
1197627Edelbacher Bernhard1981m4.668UTC Emmersdorf56
119115349Fiedler Werner1964m4.735Garser Tennisklub56
11996228Haider-Maurer Kristin1985w4.8691.SVg. Gmünd56
11916763Preißl Michael1974m4.881Union Tennis Club Weitra56
1198420Stastny Christoph1978m4.962Gföhler Tennisclub56
129140172Slavik Josef1978m3.253Union Tennis Club Weitra48
12911841Wöber Bernd1975m3.333KTK Krems48
129326861Wiese Gerrit1988m3.844UTC Horn48
12913813Enzinger Michael1985m3.936USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis48
12921849Lintner Jochen1971m4.34UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
12911859Winkler Martin1964m4.461KTK Krems48
12910689Amon Clemens1985m4.508UTC Horn48
12915995Lepschy Martin1981m4.559Garser Tennisklub48
1297562Schmied Bernhard1979m4.642Tennisclub Eggenburg48
129160129Nagl Hannes1976m4.861Garser Tennisklub48
1397469Svoboda Pavel1963m4.342TV Gemeinde Waldenstein44
14011976Alfons Rainer1974m4.733UTC Gedersdorf42
141279960Ackermann Michael1993m3.868KTK Krems40
14186485Höchtl Andreas1977m3.93UTC Geras40
1417154Prkna Klaus1979m4.559UTC Geras40
14187562Steinmetz Alexander1991m4.748UTC Waidhofen/Thaya40
14111104Bräuer Rainer1986m4.94Union Tennisverein Kautzen40
14692158Csarnakovics Erik1977m3.245KTK Krems32
146337614Motyka Philipp1996m3.691KTK Krems32
146138399Hemmelmeyer Dominik1998m3.934Garser Tennisklub32
146129371Dolezal Pavel1976m4.538Union Tennisverein Kautzen32
14610474Kunst Christian1980m4.9381.SVg. Gmünd32
15121850Minihold Werner1966m4.621.SVg. Gmünd28
15223470Falenti Rainer1973m3.851KTK Krems24
152129590Schmid Stephan1998m4.197KTK Krems24
15216152Fail Christian1983m4.392UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
15219989Neuwirth Mathias1981m4.707UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
15256404Bachlechner Johannes1984m4.78Tennisclub Eggenburg24
152406921Kozlejova Karin1999w4.954KTK Krems24
15812078Gattinger Andreas1967m4.591KTK Krems20
1598067Gruber Stefan1980m3.374USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
16037877Sebor Bernd1966m4.619SG Die Wachauer12
16087192Wels Harald1960m4.826KTK Krems12
162382083Beißwanger Moritz1992m3.692KTK Krems8
16396060Marklstorfer Peter1949m4.873UTC Krems-Mitterau4

Unsere Partner

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok