Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

RangLizenzNameGeburtsjahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
113785Agis Alfred1953m5.114UTC Krems-Mitterau242
271348Fürtler Patrick Marian1991m6.192UTC Krems-Mitterau192
315264Lassinger Peter1956m5.705Tennisclub Paudorf160
4122912Prokop Gerd1953m6.08WSV Voest-Alpine Krems156
5390460Weiß Marko1977m6.895UTC Krems-Süd144
6391380Liebminger Herbert1972m6.169WSV Voest-Alpine Krems140
711850Grasl Richard1973m5.11KTK Krems132
88573Traxler Willibald1964m5.2271.SVg. Gmünd120
891649Einfalt Benjamin1988m5.538USV Groß Gerungs120
8377160Nastl Christoph1991m5.904WSV Voest-Alpine Krems120
813266Pfeiffer Martin1969m5.912Union TC Marbach am Walde120
887191Aigner Michael1983m5.925UTC Rohrendorf120
8356561Ambrosch Manuel1981m5.941WSV Voest-Alpine Krems120
812089Enzenberger Mario1980m5.997UTK Mautern120
8358748Rosenkranz Martin1968m6.031Union Ludweis-Aigen120
870343Schreiner Carina1991w6.157Union Ludweis-Aigen120
8198961Kania Martin1977m6.254USC Bad Großpertholz120
892069Siegl Karin1990w6.364Union TC Marbach am Walde120
1916501Haselberger Rainer1977m5.318UTC Rohrendorf116
1920564Poiss Peter1968m5.874Union Tennis Club Weitra116
195234Eschelmüller Johann1964m5.923UTC Waidhofen/Thaya116
1918580Kaltenbrunner Alfred1964m6.453UTK Mautern116
19377039Lintner Klaus1972m6.512USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis116
249141Damberger Werner1967m5.081TC Groß Siegharts112
2410698Weidinger Georg1987m5.79UTC Horn112
2413796Fürlinger Klaus1972m5.844UTK Mautern112
24137025Kolm Vanessa1995w6.268KTK Krems112
288068Justl Andreas1967m5.071USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis108
2812407Heindl Franz1951m5.158UTK Langenlois108
2870793Schmöger Michael1972m5.753Gföhler Tennisclub108
2819878Vogler Günther1972m5.767UTC Vitis108
285257Jony Karl1965m5.875TC Groß Siegharts108
288426Futterknecht Reinhard1970m6.212Gföhler Tennisclub108
349459Sieberth Christian1983m5.03UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern104
3416190Eisner Christina1990w5.112ULTC Raika Raabs104
34145520Kaiser Lara2001w5.115SG Die Wachauer104
3486377Pannagl Mario1990m5.195UTC Horn104
34382874Popluharova Lucia1999w5.307KTK Krems104
3470830Scheidl Stefan1988m5.321TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild104
3470832Scheichl Christian1987m5.539TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild104
34281118Hausberger David1985m5.733ULTC Raika Raabs104
347606Stangl Jürgen1984m5.773UT Gastern104
34139142Wittmann Martin1980m5.832UTC Drosendorf104
3410496Macho Maximilian1991m5.9391.SVg. Gmünd104
3486412Pelzelmayer Dieter1978m6.063Union Ludweis-Aigen104
3470326Permoser Patrik1985m6.411Union Ludweis-Aigen104
34162868Wagner Lucas2000m6.549KTK Krems104
348285Hahnl Rudolf1971m6.561UT Gastern104
349462Krammer Thomas1981m6.818UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern104
34130787Kornell Julia1995w6.846ULTC Raika Raabs104
515882Katzenschlager Johann1960m5.678USC Bad Großpertholz100
51105883Winkler Horst1970m5.692UT Gastern100
51106676Lintner Christian1970m6.56Tennisclub Paudorf100
51358480Pozzi Cristian1963m6.589Union Tennis Club Weitra100
5116762Killinger Wilhelm1954m6.964ASV Schrems100
56280363Steindl Manuel2005m5.08Union Tennis Club Weitra96
565229Zinner Heinrich1966m5.3USV Pölla96
56116199Nemetz Marco1997m5.402UTC Gedersdorf96
568075Löffler Hermann jun.1977m5.548USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis96
569828Rohrmüller Jürgen1971m6.063TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang96
5685641Steinberger Peter1984m6.229UTC Brand-Waldhausen96
5612010Einzinger Lydia1978w6.255UTK Mautern96
568345Cepin Gottfried1960m6.304UTC Geras96
56177622Bednar Thomas1964m6.346UTC Drosendorf96
565265Zauner Judith1981w6.803UTC Raika Echsenbach96
5621913Kitzler Karin1982w6.87Sportunion Zwettl96
6716491Mitterhofer Erik1971m5.363Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß92
6716584Bauer Werner1967m5.586RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub92
6713273Jank Franz Gerald1968m6.469Union TC Marbach am Walde92
7011874Mayr Hans-Peter1978m5.15KTK Krems88
7091834Pleßl Niklas1992m5.237UTC Horn88
70122917Ziede Florian1993m5.27Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß88
7013799Einzinger Friedrich1983m5.276UTK Mautern88
70122652Senk Sebastian1992m5.4141.SVg. Gmünd88
70115842Irschik Markus1979m5.53TC Groß Siegharts88
7012867Ploner Jürgen1978m5.565TC Groß Siegharts88
708808Krach Markus1978m5.58UTC Krems-Mitterau88
70358747Rosenkranz Gerhard1967m5.619Union Ludweis-Aigen88
70188974Kordik Ella2003w5.664SG Die Wachauer88
707122Weiss Michael1972m5.838UT Gastern88
7072109Hessel Peter1978m6.019UTC Krems-Süd88
70116277Süß Markus1996m6.045TV Gemeinde Waldenstein88
70162061Stöger Matthias1999m6.048UTC Emmersdorf88
70115844Polt Josef1988m6.069UTC Dobersberg88
7070322Piffl Franz1968m6.198Union Ludweis-Aigen88
7012201Allinger Sigrid1987w6.269UTK Mautern88
7010515Pollak Viktoria1990w6.2821.SVg. Gmünd88
7091835Welser Daniel1993m6.343UTC Horn88
70122586Krippl Michael1996m6.748Tennisclub Eggenburg88
707488Mayrhofer Andreas1987m6.887UTC Raika Echsenbach88
91176133Müllner Jürgen1981m5.423UTC Krems-Süd84
9113787Rassmann Alexander1972m5.467UTK Mautern84
9113271Siegl Werner1962m6.403Union TC Marbach am Walde84
9417093Pöll Michael1970m5.009UTC Schweiggers80
94105912Steininger Benjamin1995m5.045ASV Schrems80
94138830Pflügl Tobias1994m5.168UTC Rohrendorf80
949148Hauer Andreas1983m5.184TC Groß Siegharts80
9416585Kendl Günther1978m5.275SG Die Wachauer80
9416149Schön Robert1964m5.342ULTC Raika Raabs80
9486722Kurz Gregor1991m5.377Union TC Marbach am Walde80
9420195Knapp Benjamin1980m5.423TV Gemeinde Waldenstein80
945202Kernstock Alexander1975m5.482UTC Emmersdorf80
94159319Bednar Dominik1986m5.485UTC Drosendorf80
94237931Gföhler Emelie2004w5.537SG Die Wachauer80
9486817Steinkelderer Dietmar1966m5.579RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub80
94116285Jordan Christian1995m5.614TC Groß Siegharts80
94105885Hackl Thomas1994m5.686UTC Gedersdorf80
94122976Hinker Christopher1996m5.715TV Gemeinde Waldenstein80
9492395Ebm Harald1963m5.72UTK Langenlois80
94177384Witzmann Daniel2000m5.746KTK Krems80
9411805Eibl Gregor1978m5.748UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern80
9470324Zeilinger Thomas1978m5.755Union Ludweis-Aigen80
94138500Bauer Andreas1997m5.763Garser Tennisklub80
94197256Muckenhuber Maxi2001m5.777UTC Krems-Mitterau80
94430073Abdellaoui Sara2000w5.809KTK Krems80
94400781Reichmann Michael1991m5.881KTK Krems80
94338237Mischer Gerhard Jun.1987m5.906TC Spitz80
947601Hoffmann Alfred1965m6USV Eggern80
94354901Dorn Matthias1980m6.022USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis80
9420207Schindler Manuel1983m6.09TV Gemeinde Waldenstein80
9419895Mlejnek Heiko1988m6.124UTC Raika Echsenbach80
9486530Hanko Markus1989m6.129Tennisclub Paudorf80
94116014Labner Mathias1994m6.162ULTC Raika Raabs80
94196939Nagl Michael1996m6.194UTK Langenlois80
9491916Moser Peter1990m6.323KTK Krems80
94356021Sassmann Lorenz1989m6.345UTC Drosendorf80
9470655Zlabinger Dominik1991m6.505UTC Raika Echsenbach80
9470751Zauner Philipp1990m6.545UTC Krems-Süd80
9410163Führer Dagmar1977w6.712SV Hirschbach80
9487550Veith Kevin1991m6.896UTC Vitis80
94124111Ogertschnig Tatjana1998w6.95UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern80
949182Demmer Karin1968w6.964TC Groß Siegharts80
948284Hahnl Manfred1976m6.993UT Gastern80
1348097Steyrer Bernhard1989m7USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis78
13512086Hinterholzer Gottfried1966m5.544WSV Voest-Alpine Krems76
1358073Seif Christopher1972m5.809USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis76
1358432Pulker Martin1969m5.877Gföhler Tennisclub76
1355287Starkl Martin1969m6.285UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern76
13920571Mayerhofer Erwin1983m5.013Union Tennis Club Weitra72
1397846Schober Alexander1983m5.186UTC Gedersdorf72
139116289Eder Benedikt1995m5.235ULTC Raika Raabs72
139129930Pallnstorfer Peter1997m5.42UTC Waidhofen/Thaya72
13916502Aigner Alexander1985m5.432UTC Rohrendorf72
139186803Bräuer Bernhard1996m5.437Union Tennisverein Kautzen72
13910149Schäfer David1984m5.721SV Hirschbach72
1398349Neunteufl Franz1965m5.732UTC Geras72
13971306Netzberger Peter1977m5.764KTK Krems72
13930446Urank Peter1975m5.899Tennisclub Paudorf72
13964181Pregartbauer Herbert1967m6.012UTC Jagenbach72
13913030Kautz Andreas1965m6.019USV Eggern72
13916163Bauer Christoph1985m6.044ULTC Raika Raabs72
1398229Hofecker Walter1964m6.087Garser Tennisklub72
1397602Schmalzbauer Walter1972m6.181USV Eggern72
13986136Widhalm Christoph1990m6.187TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild72
13911942Tippl Christian1977m6.311TC Egelsee Krems72
1397582Schöpf Otto1987m6.439Tennisclub Eggenburg72
139116593Scheidl Betina1991w6.584TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild72
1397474Zlabinger Hubert1966m6.66UTC Raika Echsenbach72
139116571Pozniak Maria1990w6.664WSV Voest-Alpine Krems72
13914401Pritz Wolfgang1973m6.69UTC RAIKA Mühldorf72
139237943Kögler Carina2003w6.712SG Die Wachauer72
139340082Anderl Dominik1996m6.722Union TC Marbach am Walde72
13992380Schön Cornelia1993w6.776ULTC Raika Raabs72
13913089Eberstaller Susanne1969w6.879UTC Emmersdorf72
139138523Russay Peter1999m6.881.SVg. Gmünd72
13991590Leitner Claudia1991w6.887UTC Gedersdorf72
139189677Hackl Johannes1997m6.889USC Bad Großpertholz72
139199087Röhrbacher Manuel1988m6.939Union Tennis Club Weitra72
1399038Mitteröcker Josef1960m6.96USV Groß Gerungs72
13938145Emminger Leopold1959m6.976UTC Emmersdorf72
1397603Katzenbeisser Christian1969m6.992USV Eggern72
17215074Höhrhan Andreas1974m5.461KTK Krems68
1728637Mautner Martin1962m6.164TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild68
1728642Scheidl Werner1961m6.896TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild68
172106194Lang Wolfgang1966m6.983UTC Jagenbach68
17611848Beyrer Stephan1968m5.357KTK Krems64
17610693Aubrunner Claus1987m5.404UTC Horn64
1768348Fritz Matthias1977m5.436UTC Geras64
17691616Scheidl Andreas1992m5.767TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild64
176306357Kausl Rene1986m5.918UTC RAIKA Mühldorf64
176304445Rössl Philipp1979m5.959WSV Voest-Alpine Krems64
17610473Rauch Jochen1975m6.017SV Hirschbach64
17616761Spazierer Tobias1975m6.031ASV Schrems64
17611932Holzinger Beatrix1961w6.044KTK Krems64
17620227Tüchler Daniela1984w6.1861.SVg. Gmünd64
176175441Koller Matthäus1980m6.221UTC Krems-Süd64
176139359Pöll Roman1992m6.319SportunionTC Großgöttfritz64
176280099Gleiss Peter1968m6.377UTC Krems-Süd64
176105402Ohrfandl Martin1989m6.462Union Ludweis-Aigen64
17671334Lehner Mario1975m6.53UTC Krems-Süd64
176139311Trinkl Dominik1992m6.583UTC Brand-Waldhausen64
1768354Kühlmayer Markus1983m6.606UTC Geras64
1768359Frittum Werner1959m6.699UTC Geras64
1768644Kadiofsky Thomas1985m6.724TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild64
176158323Thomes Günther1958m6.785USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis64
17617104Steger Robert1973m6.845UTC Schweiggers64
1767155Pavek Stephan1971m6.859UTC Drosendorf64
17686413Dolezal David1977m6.99UTC Vitis64
19937750Sykora Karel1970m5.258UTK Mautern60
199279724Steininger Herbert1972m5.63USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis60
1998433Höld Peter1966m5.842Gföhler Tennisclub60
1999037Raab Hermann Ludwig1960m5.967USV Groß Gerungs60
1995881Ortner Michael1962m6.393USC Bad Großpertholz60
19986125Ganter Hans1965m6.4391.SVg. Gmünd60
1998237Bauer Gerhard1956m6.447Garser Tennisklub60
19917099Koppensteiner Manfred1968m6.774UTC Schweiggers60
19917108Grünbeck Hermann1956m6.931UTC Schweiggers60
2087120Hartl Manfred1976m5.086UTC Dobersberg56
208406922Schumacher Lara1998w5.199KTK Krems56
208182270Thaler Fabian2000m5.45Union Tennis Club Weitra56
2089456Neumayr Thomas1979m5.456UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern56
208177630Mayrhofer Dominik1995m5.486ULTC Raika Raabs56
2089836Sachar Konrad1969m5.527TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
208115657Lugauer Rene1977m5.536ASV Schrems56
20871213Pollack Markus1988m5.557TC Kirchberg/Walde56
20816189Eisner Julia1987w5.596ULTC Raika Raabs56
20819884Gart Elmar1975m5.674UTC Vitis56
208177385Hofbauer Adrian2002m5.686Gföhler Tennisclub56
2089144Prager Christian1963m5.738TC Groß Siegharts56
20810489Simlik Manuel1987m5.7861.SVg. Gmünd56
208175176Stiermaier Michael1990m5.957UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl56
208139191Lebinger Georg1998m5.976TV Gemeinde Waldenstein56
2088585Backhausen Robert1971m5.9991.SVg. Gmünd56
20892379Reifschneider Raffaela1994w6.062ULTC Raika Raabs56
208198743Micev David2001m6.113Union Tennis Club Weitra56
208115391Hainböck Alexander1980m6.199UTC Horn56
208138317Rohrmüller Daniel1998m6.201TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
208303082Erber Thomas1985m6.216Tennisclub Eggenburg56
2088072Breitfuss Jörg1969m6.258USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis56
208198570Walzer Tobias2002m6.331Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß56
20871065Ciboch Alexander1970m6.366SV Hirschbach56
208198099Unfried Christoph1983m6.38USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis56
208105978Ecker Mario1989m6.461SportunionTC Großgöttfritz56
208382159Capek Nik2003m6.488UTC Emmersdorf56
20872055Bittermann Andreas1970m6.493TC Raika Schwarzenau56
208237962Hinterhölzl Julia2002w6.552SG Die Wachauer56
20816777Engelbrechtsmüller Bernd1986m6.621ASV Schrems56
208306508Fleischmann Reinhard1977m6.623Union Ludweis-Aigen56
20885983Cizek Werner1965m6.655UTC Emmersdorf56
2087478Steindl Manfred1971m6.658Union Tennis Club Weitra56
20886528Ocvirk Stefan1989m6.678Tennisclub Paudorf56
2087581Soukup Gernot1987m6.7Tennisclub Eggenburg56
20820187Haumer Markus1979m6.742TV Gemeinde Waldenstein56
208178671Kainz Florian1996m6.827Union Ludweis-Aigen56
208406844Fraberger Thomas1977m6.843Tennisclub Eggenburg56
208130747Brayer Stefan1992m6.868TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
20816908Regen Ernst1963m6.984TC Raika Schwarzenau56
20816151Dollensky Harald1963m6.99ULTC Raika Raabs56
24984919Steininger Melanie1985w6.531SG Die Wachauer54
25011247Binder Joachim1962m5.153TC Kirchberg/Walde52
25019879Bauer Wolfgang1963m5.267UTC Waidhofen/Thaya52
25016760Polt Andreas1970m5.414ASV Schrems52
250235633Aigner Herbert1970m6.33Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß52
250174904Schmidt Josef1966m6.558UTK Langenlois52
250115721Miniböck Harald1956m6.868ASV Schrems52
25016337Rauch Emmerich1966m6.962Sportunion Zwettl52
2578420Stastny Christoph1978m5.005Gföhler Tennisclub48
257130542Weixelbraun Peter1972m5.071TC Groß Siegharts48
257211119Pulker Stefan1996m5.219Gföhler Tennisclub48
257107303Fuß Christoph1993m5.234TV Gemeinde Waldenstein48
25720180Maier Alexander1972m5.416TV Gemeinde Waldenstein48
25719976Bogg Kurt1965m5.492UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
257123704Ecker Dominik1993m5.528SportunionTC Großgöttfritz48
257159782Seif Oliver1972m5.741Gföhler Tennisclub48
25717982Ramel Christian1968m5.86KTK Krems48
25712419Holzer Fritz1950m5.892UTK Langenlois48
257159655Rosenauer Lukas1994m6.144TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang48
25711947Pichler Wolfgang1977m6.181TC Egelsee Krems48
257139221Lebinger Peter2000m6.222TV Gemeinde Waldenstein48
25713034Bliemel Horst1961m6.227USV Eggern48
25713794Amerling Dieter1983m6.303UTK Mautern48
25721859Karner Alfred1955m6.394Sportunion Zwettl48
2579068Lugauer Hubert1950m6.562Sportunion Zwettl48
257338533Schrejma Martin1976m6.566Tennisclub Eggenburg48
25719991Neuwirth Wilhelm1943m6.649UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
257138865Rausch Florian1978m6.69UTK Langenlois48
2578356Eder Berthold1953m6.692UTC Geras48
25770325Zeindl Reinhard1982m6.7Union Ludweis-Aigen48
25771122Silbernagel Gerhard1956m6.76ASV Schrems48
257159717Semper Ewald1980m6.776TC Raika Schwarzenau48
257303081Neumayer Markus1988m6.79Tennisclub Eggenburg48
25791664Damberger Robin1992m6.869TC Groß Siegharts48
257178673Zach Nikolaus1995m6.918Union Ludweis-Aigen48
2575201Mischer Walter1959m6.928TC Spitz48
25714399Schnitzler Reinhard1963m6.953UTC RAIKA Mühldorf48
2868421Tiefenbacher Jürgen1969m5.628Gföhler Tennisclub44
28612099Rohrböck Manfred1957m6.093UTC Krems-Mitterau44
28686116Holzreiter Martin1965m6.288ATUS Gmünd44
289136191Pulker Dominik1993m5.057Gföhler Tennisclub40
289130458Fischer Gerald1968m5.157USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis40
28972815Schrenk Christian1982m5.208Sportunion Zwettl40
28912079Schwab Florian1980m5.235WSV Voest-Alpine Krems40
28912876Hahn Christian1983m5.404Sportunion Zwettl40
28911944Tippl Alexander1974m5.823TC Egelsee Krems40
28911087Neuwirth Andreas1974m5.936Union Tennisverein Kautzen40
289139443Bind Rudolf1991m5.947Sportunion Zwettl40
289280474Trombitas Alexander1977m6.065Union Tennisverein Kautzen40
28917096Koppensteiner Werner1971m6.145UTC Schweiggers40
2898372Loigge Bernd1988m6.155UTC Geras40
28971988Bayerl Pavel1952m6.21RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub40
289236425Meier Michael1986m6.254TV Gemeinde Waldenstein40
289130757Pichler René1982m6.254TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang40
2898430Gafgo Othmar1971m6.301Gföhler Tennisclub40
289176217Haselbacher Gerald1974m6.315UTK Mautern40
28920183Filler Franz1961m6.328TV Gemeinde Waldenstein40
289198007Trifan Ioan1966m6.364USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis40
28916192Stallecker Claudia1989w6.395ULTC Raika Raabs40
28916587Pöchhacker Gerald1963m6.415KTK Krems40
289175741Hackner Philipp1996m6.418USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis40
28919992Schulz Reinhold1946m6.663UTC Waidhofen/Thaya40
289376622Müllner Stefan1981m6.783UTK Mautern40
289427826Mrlik Bernd1976m6.872Garser Tennisklub40
289281222Glatz Heinz2000m6.874UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern40
28919898Mlejnek Silke1984w6.99TC Groß Siegharts40
31512412Vogl Ernest1962m5.457UTK Langenlois36
31514411Koller Richard1968m5.488ASV Schrems36
31534829Neuwirth Thomas1971m6.208UTC Waidhofen/Thaya36
3187472Litschauer Rene1977m5.425UTC Raika Echsenbach32
31885945Siebenhandl Walter1974m5.43SG Die Wachauer32
31821886Salazar Christoph1987m5.572Sportunion Zwettl32
318116215Pabisch Thomas1996m5.601Sportunion Zwettl32
318235610Armberger Rene1980m5.619TC Groß Siegharts32
31812565Laister David1980m5.647Sportunion Zwettl32
3189058Lugauer Rainer1977m5.648Sportunion Zwettl32
31886723Kurz Florian1991m5.651Union TC Marbach am Walde32
31896967Schön Matthias1992m5.719ULTC Raika Raabs32
31892733Bauer Erich1964m5.86UTC Vitis32
31891652Pachtrog Clemens1988m5.982USV Groß Gerungs32
31886257Brayer Thomas1988m5.996TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
318116167Kühnel Ulrich1990m6.021Garser Tennisklub32
318122576Binder Bernhard1996m6.129TC Kirchberg/Walde32
318197979Poiss Eric2001m6.167Union Tennis Club Weitra32
31820191Wally Josef1963m6.218TV Gemeinde Waldenstein32
318129954Weichselbaum Matthias1994m6.237Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
31811188Vorhemus Stefan1988m6.24Tennisclub Eggenburg32
318198960Stöckl Horst1984m6.292USC Bad Großpertholz32
318235902Staudenherz Stefanie2003w6.356SG Die Wachauer32
3188629Brezina Kathrin1984w6.3711.SVg. Gmünd32
31820562Schwingenschlögl Georg1968m6.399Union Tennis Club Weitra32
318105882Hainböck Herbert1956m6.529Garser Tennisklub32
31891507Eichinger Johann1988m6.632UTC Raika Echsenbach32
318115435Hainböck Mario1982m6.703UTC Horn32
31813036Hauer Bernhard1969m6.72USV Eggern32
318430074Steiner Caroline Ruth1993w6.752KTK Krems32
318116041Wick Günter1962m6.866Garser Tennisklub32
318159659Pichler Manuel1996m6.898TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
318105920Mayer Wilhelm1961m6.906UTC Vitis32
34821852Pasterk Christian1973m6.033UT Gastern28
348139153Schneider Peter1966m6.149ATUS Gmünd28
348186288Vock Dieter1969m6.151Gföhler Tennisclub28
34816612Pabisch Ambros1960m6.159UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl28
348107059Lang Ewald1964m6.208Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß28
348359531Gintner Ewald1969m6.758Sportunion Zwettl28
348279061Höbart Patrick1971m6.804Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß28
3488431Gföhler Martin1965m6.809Gföhler Tennisclub28
356115870Höld Maximilian1994m5.027Gföhler Tennisclub24
356161112Siller Philipp2000m5.157Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß24
35617105Rössler Alexander1982m5.257UTC Schweiggers24
3569457Esberger Markus1982m5.441UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern24
35610148Binder Rainer1975m5.5SV Hirschbach24
35671324Böck Gregor1989m5.581SG Die Wachauer24
356159476Baumgartner Rainer1980m5.6541.SVg. Gmünd24
35611088Kinast Christoph1978m5.664Union Tennisverein Kautzen24
35610464Zulus Bernd1980m5.776TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild24
3568324Frühwirth Markus1989m6.046UTC Gedersdorf24
3568583Wopelka Thomas1973m6.0491.SVg. Gmünd24
356198494Haubner Christina2003w6.095SG Die Wachauer24
35612115Täuber Stefan1985m6.307UTC Gedersdorf24
356236701Reininger Ernst1966m6.364Garser Tennisklub24
356359102Laister Simon1997m6.405USV Groß Gerungs24
3568360Kurzreiter Franz1973m6.463UTC Geras24
3569143Böhm Michael1979m6.543TC Groß Siegharts24
35616914Nebral Martin1981m6.568TC Raika Schwarzenau24
356198098Habras Krzystof1968m6.613USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
356139404Gföhler Andreas1968m6.614Gföhler Tennisclub24
35620575Breiteneder Patrick1976m6.682Union Tennis Club Weitra24
35619998Ozlberger Peter1970m6.7UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
35691618Widhalm Michael1992m6.794TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild24
356105468Traxler Erich1963m6.938UTC Brand-Waldhausen24
35686135Kohl Christian1991m6.976TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild24
381162271Wallner Franz1968m6.699Sportunion Zwettl20
38170889Pöppel Andreas1961m6.884TC Groß Siegharts20
38110723Amon Anton1968m6.916UTC Jagenbach20
381130258Glaubacker Peter1966m6.96UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern20
38517095Berger Christoph1977m5.548UTC Schweiggers16
385122748Popp Sebastian1996m5.61UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
38512024Schiffauer Bianca1990w5.746UTK Mautern16
385174996Koch Gerhard1986m5.77Tennisclub Eggenburg16
385129985Nöbauer Sebastian1996m5.905UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
385122806Schmelz Stefan1992m6.12SG Die Wachauer16
385178203Höld Erwin1956m6.288KTK Krems16
38520182Schwingenschlögl Rudolf1960m6.398TV Gemeinde Waldenstein16
38512672Zach Markus1969m6.412UTK Mautern16
38591702Loibenböck Thomas1970m6.425UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern16
385280565Weiss Roland1992m6.473Union Tennisverein Kautzen16
38585929Demel Herbert1984m6.543UTC Dobersberg16
38511985Kropshofer Gerald1968m6.585UTC Krems-Mitterau16
3855327Hinterhoger Peter1975m6.61TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang16
38519990Schulz Ulrich1977m6.617UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
385138994Hörmann Michael1995m6.748Garser Tennisklub16
385123620Gattringer Andreas1972m6.774USC Bad Großpertholz16
3857470Grameth Rainer1981m6.828UTC Raika Echsenbach16
385115375Dorrer Herbert1963m6.88Union TC Marbach am Walde16
385139212Rabl Christian1985m6.989Union TC Marbach am Walde16
405309322Geissler Peter1969m5.14RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub12
4057127Widermann Rafael1958m6.409UTC Dobersberg12
40510714Schulner Markus1964m6.538UTC Jagenbach12
40521864Böhm Klaus1962m6.541Sportunion Zwettl12
40511248Rössler Gerhard1961m6.542TC Kirchberg/Walde12
40511254Hager Erwin1962m6.608TC Groß Siegharts12
40521866Müller Gerald1958m6.639Sportunion Zwettl12
405423803Englisch Helmut1958m6.873Garser Tennisklub12
40515268Burchhart Wolfgang1956m6.967Tennisclub Paudorf12
40521865Hauer Harald1962m6.987Sportunion Zwettl12
4159856Sturmlechner-Mantsch Klaus1980m5.293TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang8
41511906Grubmüller Bernhard1988m5.396Gföhler Tennisclub8
41510969Datler Michael1981m5.758Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
415235810Jachan Christian1976m5.774Gföhler Tennisclub8
4158301Berger Mario1977m5.937UTC Gedersdorf8
4157235Weixelbaum Günter1974m6.073SG Die Wachauer8
41519975Bogg Gerald1963m6.12UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
415176445Rozliwka Peter1972m6.216Union Tennis Club Weitra8
415107280Lamatsch Christian1967m6.36UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
415328387Primmer Jochen1992m6.372USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
415280625Zehetbauer Paul1989m6.586UTC Geras8
415138627Kitzwögerer Daniel1987m6.665UTC Krems-Mitterau8
41510716Polzer Georg1984m6.669UTC Jagenbach8
415139306Antl Armin1981m6.69UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
41511258Gusenleitner Andreas1972m6.789TC Raika Schwarzenau8
41579173Mikesa Klaus1963m6.828UTK Langenlois8
415356534Derler Maximilian1982m6.831WSV Voest-Alpine Krems8
4155331Kickl Christian jun.1980m6.843TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang8
415177194Hirnschall Florian1986m6.927UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
415360348Leitenhuber Peter1973m6.982TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn8
4356080Futterknecht Hannes1944m5.654UTC Krems-Mitterau4
43512422Bradac Josef1942m6.05UTK Langenlois4
43518581Lackner Bernhard1965m6.132Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß4
435159889Höld Friedrich1963m6.421Gföhler Tennisclub4
43512408Kainrath Johann1963m6.758UTK Langenlois4

Unsere Partner

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok