Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

RangLizenzNameGeburtsjahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1342959Tomiska Alexander2006m7.308UTC Rohrendorf194
2281088Uhor Nico2006m8.79UTC Rohrendorf164
3234738Mann Florian2004m7.028Union Tennis Club Weitra148
4406274Winninger Sara2004w8.988UTK Langenlois144
5306334Haselberger Laura2005w7.243UTC Rohrendorf140
6236631Starkl Laurenz1999m7.678UTC Krems-Mitterau139
712687Haindl Petra1968w7.761Tennisclub Lengenfeld128
7338441Holzmann-Masin Alexandra1971w7.824UTC Krems-Mitterau128
7131166Durnwalder Kathrin1999w8.752UTC Gedersdorf128
107635Sieberer Leopold1967m7.14UTC Emmersdorf126
11280128Pigl Martin1967m7.701TC Groß Siegharts124
12130902Dollensky Lisa1995w7.177ULTC Raika Raabs120
12307367Ortner Susanne1970w7.376Sportunion Zwettl120
12124253Marchsteiner Brigitte1971w7.547Sportunion Zwettl120
12280607Topf Andreas2002m8.072UTC Krems-Mitterau120
12236189Kiesenebner Kerstin1999w8.25Union TC Marbach am Walde120
12130876Sabala Regina1968w8.322Tennisclub Lengenfeld120
18358831Hutter Johanna2006w8.2641.SVg. Gmünd116
19360502Huber Martin1971m7.215UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl112
19307305Dehn Clemens2006m7.817Union Tennis Club Weitra112
19105899Frühwirth Sandra1993w7.867UTC Gedersdorf112
19199427Peschel Christian1974m8.309TC Groß Siegharts112
23340130Fritz Johanna2006w8.8761.SVg. Gmünd108
24340308Sieberer Christine2005w8.599UTC Emmersdorf106
25139540Mezricky Livia1996w7.118UTC Rohrendorf104
25130851Redl Anja1995w7.217ULTC Raika Raabs104
25177386Hofbauer Julian1998m7.498Gföhler Tennisclub104
25235280Eder Benjamin1998m7.76UTK Langenlois104
25221059Pierog Thomas2001m7.787UTC RAIKA Mühldorf104
25234741Köhler Nicole2002w7.803Union Tennis Club Weitra104
25281120Dollensky Gregor1997m7.813ULTC Raika Raabs104
25177665Mayerhofer Sandra1996w7.824Union Tennis Club Weitra104
25177361Mörzinger Lukas1997m8.012Union Tennis Club Weitra104
25177655Weissenböck Kerstin1980w8.05Union Tennis Club Weitra104
2585982Krippl Michaela1966w8.092Tennisclub Eggenburg104
2557151Schmid Jochen1971m8.125UTC Krems-Mitterau104
25105718Philipp Tamara1993w8.269TC Raika Schwarzenau104
25138957Roßner Lukas2000m8.794UTC Krems-Mitterau104
25105901Kerbler Patricia1996w8.849UTC Gedersdorf104
4012032Gusenbauer Leopold1953m8.732UTC Krems-Süd100
41369000Uhor Werner1972m8.327UTC Rohrendorf99
42309504Heindl Stefan1999m7.127UTC Brand-Waldhausen96
42139405Braunsteiner Markus1986m7.148SportunionTC Großgöttfritz96
42357448Till Martin1978m7.149UTC Krems-Mitterau96
42106092Schiefer Susanne1985w7.239UTC Raika Echsenbach96
42139353Kreuzer Manuel1990m7.322UTC Brand-Waldhausen96
42275564Mayer Stefan1985m7.353WSV Voest-Alpine Krems96
42346559Eckl Dorian2007m7.422UTC Rohrendorf96
42204539Mühle-Krinninger Pia2001w7.643ULTC Raika Raabs96
42116142Kickl Hubert1959m7.892TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang96
42123941Böck Claudia1983w7.932UTC Krems-Süd96
4270670Neuhold Birgit1977w8.112Tennisclub Eggenburg96
42105598Katzenschlager Tanja1991w8.262Union Tennis Club Weitra96
42198546Sykora Laura2001w8.713UTK Mautern96
55307354Faber Maximilian2006m7.997Tennisclub Paudorf91
5670604Zellhofer Mario1979m7.079UTC Dobersberg88
569192Fuchs Ulrike1983w7.12TC Groß Siegharts88
56139896Malat Anja1993w7.164WSV Voest-Alpine Krems88
56340093Reiter Christian1982m7.233UTC Schweiggers88
56280954Feichtner Lisa1990w7.265Tennisclub Eggenburg88
5670666Rab Roman1989m7.727Tennisclub Eggenburg88
56130784Filler Hanna1995w8.017ASV Schrems88
56176485Katzian Martina1971w8.086TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang88
56161144Steinschaden Magdalena1992w8.27Tennisclub Lengenfeld88
56140062Pollak Henriette1961w8.482ASV Schrems88
56358745Hauer Stefanie1991w8.505Union Ludweis-Aigen88
56279241Wildpert Nicole1999w8.739UTK Langenlois88
688357Leeb Herbert1960m7.035UTC Geras80
687598Hoffmann Harald1966m7.047UT Gastern80
688350Gatter Rudolf1961m7.137UTC Geras80
6816912Tretthahn Erich1949m7.308TC Raika Schwarzenau80
68123939Kwapil Hanna1993w7.36Tennisclub Eggenburg80
68408701Hladky Marco1996m7.41UTC Dobersberg80
68106306Winkler Katharina1994w7.446KTK Krems80
68406323Fritz Johannes1975m7.6721.SVg. Gmünd80
6886167Kreitner Reinhard1976m7.678UTC Jagenbach80
68304702Fleischmann Vanessa2004w8.472Union Ludweis-Aigen80
68159354Wimmer Katrin1995w8.516TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang80
68302781Fabinyi Laura2001w8.539UTK Mautern80
68235632Brauner Marlene2000w8.668Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß80
68369906Kloihofer Daniela1990w8.67UTC Emmersdorf80
68359427Zach Jennifer1991w8.679TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang80
68105897Walzer Kathrin1996w8.795UTC Gedersdorf80
68338543Bauer Barbara1994w8.838UTC Waidhofen/Thaya80
68235345Starkl Oliver2003m8.957UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern80
869847Handl Andreas1970m7.151TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang76
8613797Hofmann Ernst1950m7.391UTK Mautern76
88115443Böck Robert1978m7.001SV Hirschbach72
88139250Schaubensteiner Renè1986m7.028Union TC Marbach am Walde72
8816784Hackl Karin1982w7.0471.SVg. Gmünd72
88279654Kranister Mario1980m7.048USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis72
887634Horvath Robert1980m7.048UTC Emmersdorf72
88359534Ernst Martin1978m7.109Gföhler Tennisclub72
88139431Kremser Ludwig1976m7.131Garser Tennisklub72
88307492Hauer Jürgen1982m7.156Gföhler Tennisclub72
88130327Körner Matthias1998m7.18TV Gemeinde Waldenstein72
88360725Vadas Peter1962m7.435UTC Dobersberg72
8870672Binder Pamela1980w7.445Tennisclub Eggenburg72
88198821Stift Raphael2004m7.516UTC Gedersdorf72
888286Schlosser Hans-Dieter1969m7.572UT Gastern72
88308411Lovric Gregor1988m7.609Garser Tennisklub72
88198503Wenzina Jan2004m7.759UTC Gedersdorf72
88139592Reifschneider Laura1999w7.816Union Ludweis-Aigen72
888295Sam Eva1965w7.84UTC Waidhofen/Thaya72
8813776Malat Andrea1962w7.947WSV Voest-Alpine Krems72
88421724Pöchlauer - Schneck Jürgen1978m7.961UTC Emmersdorf72
88345762Fuchs Victoria2004w8.0521.SVg. Gmünd72
88158662Fraissl Karin1995w8.073TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild72
88340001Simon Thomas1988m8.362UTC Drosendorf72
88131230Miniböck Daniela1981w8.492ASV Schrems72
88275568Skorjanz Gregor1970m8.624UTC Krems-Mitterau72
88176486Czurda Susanne1967w8.8TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang72
88123966Frank Marina1983w8.835UTC Krems-Süd72
88189851Eichinger Robin2003m8.888UTC Rohrendorf72
88123480Steiner Johann1973m8.993USV Pölla72
116161041Holzinger Reinhard1973m7.948UTC Raika Echsenbach68
1177559Kaufmann Roland1979m7.033ASV Schrems64
117307323Mauß Thomas1983m7.056UTC Gedersdorf64
117160137Berger David1996m7.07SV Hirschbach64
1177152Lachowicz Sascha1972m7.096UTC Drosendorf64
117430397Kreps Patrick1992m7.103Tennisclub Eggenburg64
11766773Seper Rainer1987m7.113UTC Brand-Waldhausen64
117359890Fleischhacker Andreas1982m7.127Tennisclub Eggenburg64
117308345Fritz Elias2003m7.1331.SVg. Gmünd64
11785646Auer Herbert1977m7.31UTC Brand-Waldhausen64
117115644Stefan Markus1975m7.383Tennisclub Eggenburg64
117139612Siller Lisa1998w7.402Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß64
117355899Kitzler Michael1991m7.405UTC Rohrendorf64
117162291Garschall Jasmin1996w7.52SV Hirschbach64
11791592Taller Julia1990w7.533UTC Gedersdorf64
11770335Weninger Sabine1983w7.536Union Ludweis-Aigen64
117199522Fussthaler Jana1980w7.59UTC Emmersdorf64
11712435Amplatz-Zmeck Manuela1981w7.686UTK Langenlois64
117130132Binder Philip1995m7.724Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß64
117337412Leitner Norbert1975m7.799UTC Emmersdorf64
117124203Bauer Karin1990w7.831Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß64
117199532Rohrweck Lorenz2002m7.967Union Tennis Club Weitra64
117176487Brayer Gertraude1963w8.029TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang64
117199328Fiedler Heidemarie1968w8.035UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern64
117106320Kaineder Gerhard1964m8.076UTC Krems-Süd64
117359224Macho Severin1975m8.293UTC Schweiggers64
117197770Trinko Alexander1976m8.311.SVg. Gmünd64
117175161Lang Richard1996m8.316UTC Jagenbach64
117200462Lehr Jennifer1989w8.327UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern64
117382954Sitz Benjamin1991m8.478TV Gemeinde Waldenstein64
117358251Muckenhuber Elisabeth1970w8.555UTK Langenlois64
117197015Hirschmann Fabian1999m8.596UT Gastern64
117307104Fleischer Thomas1984m8.688UTC Gedersdorf64
11785963Wally Erwin1962m8.873UTC Raika Echsenbach64
150173250Weiß Werner1966m7.071ATUS Gmünd60
1508318Kitzler Franz1956m7.79UTC Gedersdorf60
1528628Wandaller Anna1965w7.1411.SVg. Gmünd56
15211929Berger-Janacek Bianca1973w7.159USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis56
152139372Waglechner Manuel1991m7.167SportunionTC Großgöttfritz56
152198102Hoffmann Christian1966m7.209USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis56
152138531Pflügl Jakob1996m7.225UTC Rohrendorf56
152105898Roithner Julia1993w7.234UTC Gedersdorf56
152158633Haidvogl Lukas1992m7.251Union Tennis Club Weitra56
15212875Hemmelmeyer Markus1983m7.257Gföhler Tennisclub56
152129378Weber Thomas1995m7.3471.SVg. Gmünd56
152197011Hetzendorfer Julian2000m7.441SV Hirschbach56
152280806Loidolt Klaus1982m7.461UTC Vitis56
15277272Toifl Susanna1986w7.522Garser Tennisklub56
152159825Schütz Georg1984m7.63UTK Mautern56
152281179Seiler Mathias1986m7.688ASV Schrems56
152106090Fischer Jürgen1971m7.749SV Hirschbach56
15219911Gastinger Stefanie1989w7.768UTC Vitis56
15272027Seiler Claudia1987w7.874ASV Schrems56
152105890Hauser Florian1997m7.938UTC Gedersdorf56
152406551Daferner Thomas1967m7.992UTC Krems-Süd56
1529079Pabisch Elfriede1965w8.018Sportunion Zwettl56
152201579Schober Lorenz2002m8.136UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern56
152139609Müller Katharina1998w8.139Union Tennisverein Kautzen56
152130988Koppensteiner Julia1999w8.166TV Gemeinde Waldenstein56
152138492Anderl Matthias1999m8.207SV Hirschbach56
15214404Schnitzler Andreas1964m8.225UTC RAIKA Mühldorf56
152359354Bauer Petra1988w8.331UTC Vitis56
152227719Fasching Stefanie2001w8.347UTC Rohrendorf56
15210159Fischer Daniela1977w8.405SV Hirschbach56
152116600Schäfer Tamara1987w8.435SV Hirschbach56
152159714Wunsch Claudia1975w8.48TC Raika Schwarzenau56
152425911Eller Katharina1997w8.616KTK Krems56
152199622Hetzendorfer Jonas2003m8.755SV Hirschbach56
15212683Huth Manfred1968m8.798UTC Krems-Mitterau56
152338081Reiss Sabine1999w8.829Union Ludweis-Aigen56
15212065Grausenburger Maria1966w8.896KTK Krems56
18771958Nebral Walter1954m7.094Sportunion Zwettl52
18721856Gündler Karl1958m7.305UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl52
1878449Hofbauer Eric1961m7.868Gföhler Tennisclub52
18712039Ulrich Dietmar1966m7.986UTC Krems-Süd52
18715285Schöpf Ewald1953m8.019Tennisclub Paudorf52
1877481Lugauer Johann1949m8.348TC Raika Schwarzenau52
1879838Brayer Gerhard1958m8.578TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang52
187369283Graf Christian2004m8.946Union Tennis Club Weitra52
19513789Fuchs Christian1977m7.005UTK Mautern48
19588119Pichler Katja1979w7.009UTC Gedersdorf48
195430963Fuger Michael1991m7.075SV Hirschbach48
195338539Ableidinger Daniel1987m7.084Tennisclub Eggenburg48
195129990Gatter Stefan1997m7.087UTC Geras48
19516493Auer Jochen1959m7.118WSV Voest-Alpine Krems48
195129663Auer Patrick1995m7.228UTC Rohrendorf48
19591617Schlichtinger Mario1989m7.254TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild48
195139043Patzl Rene1995m7.258Garser Tennisklub48
19591332Nöbauer Barbara1979w7.262TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang48
195105928Senk Valentin1993m7.2621.SVg. Gmünd48
19516779Rzepa Thomas1989m7.275ASV Schrems48
195131300Antony Doris1976w7.376Tennisclub Eggenburg48
19586379Zack Werner1990m7.376Garser Tennisklub48
195105988Irschik Simone1983w7.392TC Groß Siegharts48
19510505Kreyer Katrin1976w7.417SG Die Wachauer48
1955325Wunsch Wilfried1966m7.437TC Raika Schwarzenau48
195304365Grill Jürgen1981m7.451Tennisclub Eggenburg48
195183747Mengl Anna1996w7.484Union TC Marbach am Walde48
1955239Herzog Günter1973m7.504USV Pölla48
19592195Dallinger Stefan1988m7.551TC Spitz48
195382694Maier Markus1976m7.595UTC Vitis48
19591574Reitmann Herbert1954m7.656USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis48
19518595Kozyga Julia1983w7.674Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß48
195175440Hummer Jürgen1978m7.694UTC Krems-Süd48
195105886Leitner Patrick1996m7.699UTC Gedersdorf48
195281097Kaltenecker Sophia2000w7.71SG Die Wachauer48
195236633Fiedler Magdalena1998w7.711UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern48
1958098Seif-Stanek Karin1977w7.719USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis48
195115872Dittrich Herbert1968m7.851UTC Geras48
19516354Murhamer Werner1984m7.859UTK Langenlois48
195123645Schaden Lukas1990m7.87UTC Schweiggers48
195359001Heinzl Stefan1997m7.929UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl48
195235172Jenull Sabrina1988w7.983UTC Krems-Süd48
1957508Mayrhofer Petra1989w8.001UTC Raika Echsenbach48
195145463Wasl Roman1996m8.012Gföhler Tennisclub48
19516520Pankl Claudia1973w8.034UTC Rohrendorf48
1958816Fabinyi Balasz1961m8.057TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn48
195177464Redl Iris1996w8.134ULTC Raika Raabs48
19596998Kinsky Nadine1991w8.155UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
195176186Koll Irmgard1976w8.176UTC Krems-Süd48
1959071Lindenbauer Johann1958m8.226SportunionTC Großgöttfritz48
195280974Sailer Andrea1998w8.228Union TC Marbach am Walde48
195130445Maurer Daniel1988m8.259Tennisclub Eggenburg48
195198564Schmid Josef2002m8.308Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß48
195116497Liebhart Silvia1966w8.385Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
19516927Nebral Klaudia1980w8.39TC Raika Schwarzenau48
195131169Semper Elke1984w8.456TC Raika Schwarzenau48
195261680Kuschal Franz1975m8.6TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild48
1958665Faltner Monika1963w8.603TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild48
195177225Böhm Eva1996w8.641Union TC Marbach am Walde48
195391761Sonnauer Christian1991m8.687WSV Voest-Alpine Krems48
195402224Monz Andreas1990m8.72WSV Voest-Alpine Krems48
195161002Bogg Nicola2000w8.755UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
195200362Schön Lara2003w8.806ULTC Raika Raabs48
195116851Neunteufl Eva1969w8.811UTC Geras48
195175529Pind Magdalena1992w8.874UTC Geras48
195377361Ambrosch Alexandra1982w8.881WSV Voest-Alpine Krems48
19517563Mischer Gerhard1952m8.899TC Spitz48
25413757Altrichter Ewald1957m7.024UTK Mautern44
254161031Schönauer Martin1968m7.074UTC Raika Echsenbach44
25412088Schulz Ludwig1957m7.135UTC Krems-Mitterau44
25410720Amon Alfred1969m7.463UTC Jagenbach44
254157358Greßl Erwin1967m7.634UTC Rohrendorf44
25415275Parth Johann1950m7.648Tennisclub Paudorf44
26091227Reichenvater Markus1969m7.002UTC Horn40
260123487Richter Alfred1971m7.047Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß40
260297162Wabra Martin1981m7.079TV Gemeinde Waldenstein40
260130157Popp Robert1970m7.236USV Pölla40
26017557Mischer Herbert1951m7.28TC Spitz40
260237940Kögler Franziska2002w7.31SG Die Wachauer40
260377161Unterberger Ramon1984m7.424Tennisclub Eggenburg40
26016700Zaiser Peter1954m7.565UTK Langenlois40
26070753Steyrer Andrea1985w7.588USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis40
260279004Musil Emil1959m7.609UTC Horn40
260377820Kitzler Sabine1981w7.633USV Groß Gerungs40
26010718Amon Markus1975m7.699UTC Jagenbach40
260105716Reissig Johann1969m7.706UT Gastern40
26011096Eglau Harald1981m7.777Union Tennisverein Kautzen40
26016632Gorski Albert1957m7.782Sportunion Zwettl40
26010710Pleßl Magdalena1989w7.813Garser Tennisklub40
260122849Kugler Julian1996m7.864TC Kirchberg/Walde40
26070892Müllner Marlene1981w7.889TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang40
260403391Fasl Daniel1985m7.897USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis40
260233339Käppl Andreas1967m7.923UTC Krems-Süd40
260139063Pemmer Markus1975m7.938UTC Emmersdorf40
26011277Dangl Irina1987w7.964UTC Waidhofen/Thaya40
26019903Vogler Walburga1976w8.001UTC Vitis40
260279172Jillecek Sabrina2002w8.139TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang40
2608253Schuster Ilse1971w8.15Garser Tennisklub40
260130485Baumgartner Gottfried1972m8.196Garser Tennisklub40
26070831Kohl Manuel1987m8.295TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild40
260198541Bergmaier Jakob2004m8.299Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß40
26079667Kudlich Gertraud1948w8.368KTK Krems40
2608555Fürlinger Rudolf1954m8.3711.SVg. Gmünd40
26019904Poinstingl Helga1963w8.454UTC Vitis40
26011936Haizinger Ulrike1965w8.458KTK Krems40
260139585Berger Selina1998w8.536SV Hirschbach40
260130823Lamatsch Katharina1996w8.547UTC Waidhofen/Thaya40
260356020Kirchweger Tobias1992m8.552UTC Drosendorf40
260197595Ableidinger Norbert1965m8.557TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang40
26017122Dourakas Matthias1990m8.576UTC Schweiggers40
260280529Klampfer Dominik2000m8.595UTC Horn40
260177656Prinz Verena1983w8.667KTK Krems40
260399761Holzmann Philipp1975m8.72UTC Krems-Mitterau40
26013774Poscharnig Margarete1943w8.752UTC Krems-Mitterau40
260338519Faltl Benedikt2003m8.902Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß40
260360462Sainitzer Johanna2006w8.924Union Ludweis-Aigen40
260198501Hauser Julian2002m8.962UTC Gedersdorf40
260198795Nowak Miriam2001w8.973TV Gemeinde Waldenstein40
3058645Bauer Günther1964m7.059TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild36
30517111Breiteneder Karl1960m7.491UTC Schweiggers36
305430661Prinz Walter1962m7.733UTC Jagenbach36
3058088Klein Herwig1951m8.231USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis36
30914398Leidenfrost Christian1968m7.037UTC RAIKA Mühldorf32
30910500Farnberger Judith1977w7.0461.SVg. Gmünd32
3095322Kickl Christian1960m7.179TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
309234352Holzmayer Erich1967m7.212UTK Langenlois32
30986124Senk Hadmar1991m7.2761.SVg. Gmünd32
309430106Grün Ann-Sophie1999w7.306KTK Krems32
309407417Kropik Mario1982m7.4UTC Raika Echsenbach32
309429424Koppensteiner Robert1978m7.412UTC Horn32
30912094Gaderer Josef1947m7.429WSV Voest-Alpine Krems32
309176247Ledermüller Lukas1999m7.5071.SVg. Gmünd32
30912190Schlatzer Klaus1964m7.55UTC Emmersdorf32
309236144Diessner Ricardo1999m7.597UT Gastern32
30911875Strizik Peter1941m7.607WSV Voest-Alpine Krems32
309228319Bauer Robert1967m7.616ATUS Gmünd32
309197977Schwaiger Philipp1985m7.656Union Tennis Club Weitra32
309303084Fleischhacker-Höfler Nina1984w7.754Tennisclub Eggenburg32
309407230Bauer Rene1975m7.777TC Groß Siegharts32
3098087Berger Rudolf1946m7.854USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis32
309408066Fraissl Gerold1987m7.859ASV Schrems32
30913761Ruzicka Helmut1944m7.87WSV Voest-Alpine Krems32
309105976Faltin Martina1969w7.872USV Groß Gerungs32
309234357Geissler Maximilian1995m7.873TC Egelsee Krems32
3095268Zeilinger Beate1977w7.881TC Raika Schwarzenau32
30986414Premm Karin1984w7.893Union Tennisverein Kautzen32
30970608Zemann Thomas1989m7.922UTC Dobersberg32
309199082Schön Fabian2001m7.926Union Tennis Club Weitra32
309198549Schaffer Alexander2003m7.966UTK Mautern32
309292039Thenner Hanna2000w7.983UTC Krems-Mitterau32
309138609Auer Stefan2000m7.992UTC Rohrendorf32
30972028Filler Julia1988w8ASV Schrems32
309307193Diesner Thomas1968m8.006TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
30991833Gottschall Matthias1991m8.132Union Ludweis-Aigen32
30961147Hochhold Michael1982m8.158SportunionTC Großgöttfritz32
309268679Gold Julia2000w8.197UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
309177358Bauer Franziska1963w8.203UTC Vitis32
309379565Ledwinka Matthias1983m8.253UTC Dobersberg32
309381394Frühwirth Thomas1994m8.287UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl32
309426633Hollensteiner Peter1961m8.315USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis32
3098379Kail Margit1975w8.351UTC Geras32
309177658Poiss Ilse1973w8.392Union Tennis Club Weitra32
309130338Schmid Lambert1954m8.441USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis32
309307232Kitzler Harald1973m8.508USC Bad Großpertholz32
309234272Resch Hans1954m8.553Sportunion Zwettl32
3098813Humer Manfred1962m8.572TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn32
30916185Redl Manuela1963w8.585ULTC Raika Raabs32
309198505Kittenberger Florian2003m8.674UTC Gedersdorf32
30987777Steinbauer Patrick1990m8.702UTC Schweiggers32
3099195Zotter Monika1955w8.75TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
309337556Schöberl Karl1974m8.752UTC Emmersdorf32
309426363Maier Alexander2004m8.768TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
30918597Sobotka Brigitte1946w8.776UTC Krems-Mitterau32
30921911Ritter Karin1965w8.812Sportunion Zwettl32
309107307Pönwalter Magdalena1993w8.873TV Gemeinde Waldenstein32
309338624Fenz Alexandra1989w8.899Tennisclub Eggenburg32
309105781Siegl Franz1962m8.945UTC Jagenbach32
36471121Decker Josef1956m7.101ASV Schrems28
36486604Nagl Wolfgang1958m7.63UTK Langenlois28
364280129Strondl Thomas1968m7.641TC Groß Siegharts28
3648597Prinz Walter1951m7.8231.SVg. Gmünd28
36410715Wismühler Karl1958m7.978UTC Jagenbach28
36410721Wagner Gerhard1958m8.281UTC Jagenbach28
3648085Löffler Hermann1947m8.407USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis28
364421723Pemmer Christoph1972m8.642UTC Emmersdorf28
37212420Schmid Franz1947m7.028KTK Krems24
372159381Brayer Klaus1995m7.05TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang24
372304902Koll Martin1983m7.07UTC Krems-Süd24
372358992Herrsch Michael2002m7.071UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl24
37214408Gritsch Bernd1985m7.196UTC RAIKA Mühldorf24
372275560Allinger Clemens1998m7.209WSV Voest-Alpine Krems24
372115896Geist Friedrich1960m7.273ASV Schrems24
372106312Kremser Klemens1991m7.283TC Egelsee Krems24
372306315Sauseng Walter1975m7.381UTC Krems-Süd24
37291229Scherz Robert1969m7.386USV Pölla24
37216590Pichler Klaus1965m7.407UTC Krems-Mitterau24
372160138Kugler Jakob1997m7.451SV Hirschbach24
37219890Hiess Johann1964m7.465UTC Vitis24
372107453Dastl Johann1949m7.543Sportunion Zwettl24
37217100Heider Peter1966m7.552UTC Schweiggers24
3725321Jillecek Kurt1969m7.562TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang24
372235656Zink Lukas1982m7.58UTC Krems-Süd24
372106327Gusenbauer Markus1973m7.584UTC Krems-Süd24
372199281Greiner Max1974m7.661ASV Schrems24
37216615Wimmer Josef1956m7.661UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl24
372307488Wiesinger Harald1983m7.675Gföhler Tennisclub24
37218586Türk Hermann1964m7.683Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß24
37211907Mayr Markus1987m7.732UTC Rohrendorf24
37216771Rzepa Paul1957m7.739ASV Schrems24
37216179Schön Claudia1974w7.749ULTC Raika Raabs24
37219889Buchsbaum Rudolf1951m7.796UTC Vitis24
37213275Völk Johannes1981m7.826TC Spitz24
37216775Geist Mathias1987m7.887ASV Schrems24
37270673Fleischhacker-Hofko Claudia1980w7.893Tennisclub Eggenburg24
3728099Justl Martina1966w7.895USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
372122961Weixelbraun Patrick1997m7.961TC Kirchberg/Walde24
372358407Waglechner Markus1989m8.035SportunionTC Großgöttfritz24
37271995Pichler Wilfried1964m8.117UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl24
372279659Schön Werner1976m8.267USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
372186245Dollensky Anna2000w8.274ULTC Raika Raabs24
372378040Huber Niklas1992m8.281UTC Jagenbach24
372170428Höfer Andreas1984m8.281UTC Emmersdorf24
37219906Nöbauer Claudia1976w8.335UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
37272024Köhler Petra1965w8.376ASV Schrems24
372200140Salomon Christian1970m8.41UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern24
372280804Harrer Georg1990m8.416UTC Geras24
372404666Eder Michael1985m8.459TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn24
37212037Schopf Knut1966m8.494UTC Krems-Süd24
372426362Sturm Michael1999m8.506TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild24
37217118Rößler Benjamin1986m8.52UTC Schweiggers24
37216796Rzepa Karin1963w8.524ASV Schrems24
372355545Heindl Gerald1968m8.532UTC Brand-Waldhausen24
372381705Brandstetter Karin1979w8.587UTC Emmersdorf24
372279658Haiminger Harald1978m8.588USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
372236450Brandl Tobias2004m8.67UTC Gedersdorf24
372162168Fischer Matthias1996m8.714UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl24
3725203Kanzler Andreas1973m8.727TC Spitz24
37219901Mlejnek Aloisia1956w8.844UTC Vitis24
37212437Adam-Passardi Verena1977w8.885UTK Langenlois24
37220224Eggenberger Dagmar1974w8.899TV Gemeinde Waldenstein24
372426364Berger Denis1999m8.925TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild24
37216169Piffl Gerhard1963m8.929ULTC Raika Raabs24
372200325Dollensky Robin2000m8.97ULTC Raika Raabs24
372198562Richter Raoul2004m8.982Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß24
431106011Holik Peter1969m7.104UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern20
431115782Eder Anton1964m7.263TC Groß Siegharts20
431354902Bernhard Friedrich1955m7.549USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis20
4318636Langhammer Manfred1956m7.657TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild20
4318312Nemetz Leopold1955m7.943UTC Gedersdorf20
4318647Witzmann Walter1954m8.052TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild20
431402025Petz Karl1954m8.289USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis20
431307573Siedl Leopold1956m8.297Sportunion Zwettl20
439130285Lehr Gerhard1962m7.041UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern16
439106880Schaden Josef1960m7.124UTC Schweiggers16
439397361Aschauer Christoph1972m7.155UTC Horn16
4397479Lugauer Leopold1963m7.171UTC Raika Echsenbach16
439122813Garschall Raphael1992m7.241TC Kirchberg/Walde16
439382260Brunner Georg1975m7.286TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang16
43916344Bischinger Martin1969m7.312Tennisclub Eggenburg16
43913269Prinz Robert1962m7.459Union TC Marbach am Walde16
43971120Russay Gabor1957m7.5441.SVg. Gmünd16
439115567Wistrcil Daniel1991m7.743Union Ludweis-Aigen16
439197255Muckenhuber Peter1999m7.945UTC Krems-Mitterau16
439280913Bröderbauer Benjamin1999m7.949UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl16
439106089Anderl Alexander1973m7.981SV Hirschbach16
439234202Klinglhuber Franz1964m8.006UTK Langenlois16
43986093Mayer Stefan1953m8.016Gföhler Tennisclub16
439382258Vogl Klaus-Dieter1979m8.036TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang16
439358999Heiderer Markus2000m8.101UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl16
43911869Baumann Erich1946m8.116WSV Voest-Alpine Krems16
4398667Frühwirth Andrea1967w8.12TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild16
439131238Wondru Sabrina1989w8.2USV Groß Gerungs16
4398287Eigl Dietmar1977m8.278UT Gastern16
439161033Marchsteiner Franz1964m8.321UTC Raika Echsenbach16
439280975Benischek Roland1976m8.326TC Kirchberg/Walde16
439431658Bauer Andreas1987m8.386UTC Vitis16
4398102Löffler Martha1975w8.446USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
439115806Berger Patrick1990m8.462TC Kirchberg/Walde16
439407782Fichtenbauer Thomas1991m8.526UTC Gedersdorf16
439123364Strommer Gerd1947m8.601USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
439311622Faltin Annalena2002w8.608USV Groß Gerungs16
439162883Gutmann Lisa1994w8.652UTC Brand-Waldhausen16
439377448Wanek Roland1960m8.654USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
43913777Klein Maria1958w8.906UTC Krems-Mitterau16
439327301Bigl Doris1993w8.948TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild16
439124040Jetschko Daniela1977w8.957UTC Krems-Süd16
4398633Gabler Melanie1981w8.957Union Tennis Club Weitra16
439198775Groiss Selma2000w8.985Garser Tennisklub16
439426762Capek Heidemarie1972w8.998UTC Emmersdorf16
47660891Brandl Herbert1964m7.147UTK Mautern12
47620185Ableidinger Gerhard1958m7.43TV Gemeinde Waldenstein12
4768601Gründl Ortwin1948m7.4411.SVg. Gmünd12
4765177Freudenthaler Peter1961m7.487USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis12
476123866Roithner Franz1962m7.499UTC Gedersdorf12
47686543Aumüller Adolf1952m7.536UTC Krems-Mitterau12
476427572Simon Peter1972m7.651TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn12
476139384Kiesenebner Wolfgang1972m7.749Union TC Marbach am Walde12
476308476Jelinek Andreas1967m7.91UTC Gedersdorf12
4768317Frühwirth Herbert1964m7.929UTC Gedersdorf12
476279196Walter Marcus1968m8.148RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub12
476123879Leitner Walter1966m8.325UTC Gedersdorf12
47612106Haghofer Heinz1941m8.396WSV Voest-Alpine Krems12
476377779Buess Rolf1951m8.401WSV Voest-Alpine Krems12
47611265Pollack Ernst1959m8.434TC Kirchberg/Walde12
476339866Haider Klaus1972m8.45UTC Schweiggers12
492130789Weinzierl Franziska1996w7.032KTK Krems8
49211948Hanko Stefan1984m7.041Tennisclub Paudorf8
49219999Pichl Erich1951m7.089UTC Vitis8
4928591Traxler Manfred1962m7.1021.SVg. Gmünd8
49285588Gradwohl Florian1981m7.131Union Ludweis-Aigen8
492404516Bauer Stefan1976m7.133Tennisclub Eggenburg8
492139444Androsch Michael1980m7.212TC Groß Siegharts8
4927630Stöger Johann1962m7.223UTC Emmersdorf8
4928283Jony Alfred1962m7.269UT Gastern8
492105987Layer Alfred1961m7.336TC Groß Siegharts8
49292198Schneider Florens1989m7.369TC Spitz8
492186590Popp Maximilian2002m7.371UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
49217109Weidenauer Leopold1959m7.459UTC Schweiggers8
49213268Haider Erwin1958m7.503UTC Brand-Waldhausen8
492360349Weiss Mario1973m7.509TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn8
492307613Kritsch Raimund1961m7.525UTC RAIKA Mühldorf8
49212055Zinner Lukas1985m7.558UTC Krems-Süd8
492158628Haider Alexander1979m7.623Union Tennis Club Weitra8
49214406Kaupper Uwe1981m7.645UTC RAIKA Mühldorf8
49215277Fessl Wolfgang1968m7.654Tennisclub Paudorf8
4928442Koppensteiner Franz1950m7.655Gföhler Tennisclub8
49211952Harrer Anton1950m7.668USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
492122535Zlabinger Stefan1996m7.669UTC Raika Echsenbach8
49271936Auer Markus1966m7.671ULTC Raika Raabs8
492381700Weiss Mathias1990m7.708Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
492106010Knapp Andreas1976m7.772UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
49220198Körner Franz1965m7.83TV Gemeinde Waldenstein8
4927495Kreutzer Sonja1983w7.876UTC Raika Echsenbach8
49212044Starkl Jürgen1965m7.918UTC Krems-Süd8
49278654Kölbl Thomas1971m7.931Tennisclub Eggenburg8
4927570Jäger Franz1961m7.975Tennisclub Eggenburg8
49291591Henneis Victoria1992w8.037UTC Gedersdorf8
49286378Scheidl Wilhelm1958m8.08Garser Tennisklub8
49270336Kasses Birgit1985w8.096Union Ludweis-Aigen8
492236552Schiller Alexander1997m8.174SportunionTC Großgöttfritz8
49210992Kargl Heide1974w8.197ULTC Raika Raabs8
49214403Hofer Manfred1969m8.201UTC RAIKA Mühldorf8
49214417Freisehner Franz1960m8.216ASV Schrems8
492115428Wazlawik Helmut1964m8.261USV Pölla8
492123715Zant Lukas1991m8.293SportunionTC Großgöttfritz8
49286126Grassinger Erwin1957m8.2941.SVg. Gmünd8
49211099Tischleritsch Andreas1972m8.308Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
492105509Wasl Nina1987w8.309SG Die Wachauer8
492105396Metz Franz1963m8.32USV Pölla8
492160124Treml Miriam1998w8.354Garser Tennisklub8
492130953Nöbauer Mirjam1997w8.413UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
4928330Schill Gertrude1947w8.442WSV Voest-Alpine Krems8
492107274Zeiner Fabian1995m8.45UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
49220226Schindler Christina1974w8.463ASV Schrems8
492177025Metz Christian1973m8.473USV Pölla8
492403883Dorr Andreas1981m8.476TC Raika Schwarzenau8
49211250Weixelbraun Wolfgang1972m8.519TC Kirchberg/Walde8
49219902Buchsbaum Renate1958w8.523UTC Vitis8
492138439Nastl Michael1993m8.553TC Egelsee Krems8
492174834Lugauer Carina2002w8.629UTC Raika Echsenbach8
49217236Königsberger Verena1985w8.653Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß8
49270893Meller Karin1978w8.672Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
492427571Oberndorfer Michael1976m8.703TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn8
492162880Gutmann Katharina1993w8.712UTC Brand-Waldhausen8
492280971Bosse Christine1967w8.724UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
49210708Pleßl Theresa1986w8.788Garser Tennisklub8
492338620Zeitlinger Robert1991m8.811SportunionTC Großgöttfritz8
492199693Neuheimer Stefan1980m8.838Union TC Marbach am Walde8
492435222Hartner Fabian2000m8.854TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild8
492281226Fitzinger Tamara2000w8.865TV Gemeinde Waldenstein8
492377449Becker-Freudenthaler Birgit1966w8.875USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
492359769Stift Arnold1973m8.883UTC Gedersdorf8
55919893Veith Manfred1961m7.125UTC Vitis4
55911253Böhm Franz1962m7.291TC Groß Siegharts4
559377040Radler Edgard1969m7.292USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis4
5598089Edlinger Konrad1951m7.379USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis4
55910970Moldaschl Harald1971m7.385TC Groß Siegharts4
5595259Biedermann Joachim1974m7.416TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild4
55920188Paulhart Josef1949m7.521TV Gemeinde Waldenstein4
55992598Siller Helmut1965m7.598Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß4
5597475Lugauer Erich1952m7.613TC Raika Schwarzenau4
559158322Sam Wolfgang1963m7.641USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis4
559321961Kirchberger Paul1960m7.732Sportunion Zwettl4
559115941Fischer Wolfgang1964m7.737TC Groß Siegharts4
55911255Kugler Andreas1962m7.794TC Kirchberg/Walde4
55912096Halatek-Zbierzchowski Jacek1947m7.883WSV Voest-Alpine Krems4
559380818Weichselbaum Wolfgang1965m7.889UTK Langenlois4
559398080Walderdorff Leopold1968m8.239Sportunion Zwettl4
559234283Eichinger Franz1967m8.423UTK Langenlois4
559105906Zellhofer Hermann1959m8.504Gföhler Tennisclub4
559159993Hauer Siegfried1948m8.754TC Groß Siegharts4
5597482Loishandl-Weiß Johann1956m8.902UTC Raika Echsenbach4
559130693Steiner Franz1958m8.963UTK Langenlois4
58078624Malenda Elmar1975m8.056UTC Krems-Süd3

Unsere Partner

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok