Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

RangLizenzNameGeburtsjahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
113785Agis Alfred1953m5.411UTC Krems-Mitterau404
2129606Fessl Lukas1995m4.352UTC Krems-Mitterau232
35234Eschelmüller Johann1964m5.864UTC Waidhofen/Thaya228
413796Fürlinger Klaus1972m5.858UTK Mautern212
5105894Hackl Christoph1991m4.186UTC Gedersdorf204
512086Hinterholzer Gottfried1966m5.544WSV Voest-Alpine Krems204
79138Höfler Dieter1969m4.157TC Groß Siegharts200
7188974Kordik Ella2003w5.664SG Die Wachauer200
919879Bauer Wolfgang1963m5.267UTC Waidhofen/Thaya192
1011977Alfons Dietmar1973m4.771UTC Krems-Mitterau180
11106191Pisker Sebastian1994m4.994Garser Tennisklub178
12200460Pucher Thomas1976m4.871UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern168
13138830Pflügl Tobias1994m5.168UTC Rohrendorf164
1315264Lassinger Peter1956m5.705Tennisclub Paudorf164
1510460Ledermüller Thomas1966m4.5631.SVg. Gmünd156
167232Weixelbaum Gerhard1972m4.188SG Die Wachauer152
17184225Vorhemus Julian2004m4.195ULTC Raika Raabs149
1866774Eschelmüller Sascha1992m4.247UT Gastern148
1818006Madar Markus1968m4.618KTK Krems148
189141Damberger Werner1967m5.026TC Groß Siegharts148
21400781Reichmann Michael1991m5.881KTK Krems144
217601Hoffmann Alfred1965m6USV Eggern144
2314650Straninger Christoph1981m4.046UTC Krems-Süd136
23105522Wallner Florian1994m4.073UTC Krems-Mitterau136
238570Stidl Franz1956m4.7661.SVg. Gmünd136
23280889Parth Thomas1977m4.796Tennisclub Eggenburg136
27139451Starkl Thomas1980m4.713UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern132
2711850Grasl Richard1973m5.11KTK Krems132
27280363Steindl Manuel2005m5.398Union Tennis Club Weitra132
27377160Nastl Christoph1991m5.904WSV Voest-Alpine Krems132
31116478Horsinková Pavlína1987w4.061UTK Mautern128
31138438Scherzer Philipp1995m4.5921.SVg. Gmünd128
31145520Kaiser Lara2001w4.746SG Die Wachauer128
317606Stangl Jürgen1984m5.773UT Gastern128
358416Schmöger Christoph1967m4.045Gföhler Tennisclub124
35328821Tomiska Michael1982m4.857UTC Krems-Süd124
37139288Tüchler Manuel1987m4.344USV Groß Gerungs120
3710147Schäfer Jürgen1979m4.392SV Hirschbach120
375886Steinbrunner Bernd1983m4.793USC Bad Großpertholz120
37202005Kostersitz Felix1997m4.815UTC Emmersdorf120
3719983Madlberger Dieter1981m4.919UT Gastern120
3710516Rosenmayer Ulrike1991w4.9721.SVg. Gmünd120
37116199Nemetz Marco1997m5.485UTC Gedersdorf120
37237931Gföhler Emelie2004w5.497SG Die Wachauer120
3770832Scheichl Christian1987m5.597TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild120
37115842Irschik Markus1979m5.598TC Groß Siegharts120
375882Katzenschlager Johann1960m5.702USC Bad Großpertholz120
3791616Scheidl Andreas1992m5.78TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild120
498573Traxler Willibald1964m5.2271.SVg. Gmünd116
50129674Unerfusser Lukas1993m4.298Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß112
5071335Gusenbauer-Schaar Jürgen1979m4.485UTC Krems-Süd112
507233Kappl Clemens1973m4.513SG Die Wachauer112
50177384Witzmann Daniel2000m5.746KTK Krems112
50177385Hofbauer Adrian2002m5.886Gföhler Tennisclub112
558572Vogl Christoph1972m4.911.SVg. Gmünd108
5516491Mitterhofer Erik1971m5.33Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß108
55105883Winkler Horst1970m5.692UT Gastern108
5520564Poiss Peter1968m5.855Union Tennis Club Weitra108
5519878Vogler Günther1972m5.865UTC Vitis108
60138500Bauer Andreas1997m5.763Garser Tennisklub106
61157917Müllner Fabian1998m4.274Sportunion Zwettl104
619455Sieberth Rainer1980m4.283UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern104
6117092Schiller Christian1978m4.808UTC Schweiggers104
6186263Parth Michael1982m4.932Tennisclub Eggenburg104
61260779Ovcacíková Veronika1988w4.962UTK Mautern104
619459Sieberth Christian1983m5.03UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern104
61138553Bogg Fabian1999m5.06UTC Waidhofen/Thaya104
6116190Eisner Christina1990w5.112ULTC Raika Raabs104
617120Hartl Manfred1976m5.139UTC Dobersberg104
61382874Popluharova Lucia1999w5.195KTK Krems104
6170830Scheidl Stefan1988m5.25TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild104
6191834Pleßl Niklas1992m5.255UTC Horn104
61122652Senk Sebastian1992m5.2761.SVg. Gmünd104
617472Litschauer Rene1977m5.379UTC Raika Echsenbach104
61211119Pulker Stefan1996m5.388Gföhler Tennisclub104
6171324Böck Gregor1989m5.581SG Die Wachauer104
618808Krach Markus1978m5.593UTC Krems-Mitterau104
6116189Eisner Julia1987w5.596ULTC Raika Raabs104
61281118Hausberger David1985m5.671ULTC Raika Raabs104
61197256Muckenhuber Maxi2001m5.777UTC Krems-Mitterau104
61139142Wittmann Martin1980m5.832UTC Drosendorf104
6187191Aigner Michael1983m5.925UTC Rohrendorf104
8312407Heindl Franz1951m5.158UTK Langenlois100
83122917Ziede Florian1993m5.236Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß100
85106304Dadak Gregor1994m4.105KTK Krems96
8520003Dörre Philipp1985m4.126UTC Waidhofen/Thaya96
85430597Petrovicka Kiara2000w4.344ULTC Raika Raabs96
85130687Pankl Jürgen1976m4.392KTK Krems96
8510146Zeilinger Jürgen1980m4.633SV Hirschbach96
8517093Pöll Michael1970m5.009UTC Schweiggers96
855229Zinner Heinrich1966m5.3USV Pölla96
8586722Kurz Gregor1991m5.397Union TC Marbach am Walde96
85105885Hackl Thomas1994m5.649UTC Gedersdorf96
8519884Gart Elmar1975m5.8UTC Vitis96
9591650Aigner Christian1987m4.011USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis88
959833Pichler Bernd1983m4.0431.SVg. Gmünd88
95400782Grün Pascal1995m4.109KTK Krems88
958275Kiennast Alexander1982m4.299Garser Tennisklub88
9591191Scherz Thomas1983m4.333UTC Krems-Süd88
9513826Vogelsang Erich1987m4.64UTC Krems-Mitterau88
9571307Denk Gerald1979m4.686KTK Krems88
9570664Fleischhacker Stefan1980m4.735Tennisclub Eggenburg88
9510471Weissenböck Thomas1984m4.792Union Tennis Club Weitra88
9586118Kettinger Rene1980m4.9231.SVg. Gmünd88
9520571Mayerhofer Erwin1983m5.046Union Tennis Club Weitra88
9586377Pannagl Mario1990m5.207UTC Horn88
9516585Kendl Günther1978m5.226SG Die Wachauer88
9516149Schön Robert1964m5.308ULTC Raika Raabs88
95129930Pallnstorfer Peter1997m5.527UTC Waidhofen/Thaya88
9591649Einfalt Benjamin1988m5.538USV Groß Gerungs88
95358747Rosenkranz Gerhard1967m5.665Union Ludweis-Aigen88
9510149Schäfer David1984m5.726SV Hirschbach88
9572109Hessel Peter1978m5.962UTC Krems-Süd88
11470793Schmöger Michael1972m5.769Gföhler Tennisclub84
1145257Jony Karl1965m5.784TC Groß Siegharts84
11413266Pfeiffer Martin1969m5.912Union TC Marbach am Walde84
11791700Dolle Constantin1990m4.144UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern83
11821855Pipal Marcel1977m4.219Sportunion Zwettl80
11821894Schiesswald Daniel1990m4.428Sportunion Zwettl80
1188093Löffler Bernhard1988m4.632USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis80
11817609Kriz Hans1963m4.791Union Ludweis-Aigen80
11816753Spazierer Daniel1974m4.872ASV Schrems80
11811874Mayr Hans-Peter1978m5.15KTK Krems80
1187846Schober Alexander1983m5.196UTC Gedersdorf80
11816501Haselberger Rainer1977m5.277UTC Rohrendorf80
1185202Kernstock Alexander1975m5.441UTC Emmersdorf80
11870324Zeilinger Thomas1978m5.776Union Ludweis-Aigen80
11810698Weidinger Georg1987m5.79UTC Horn80
118122976Hinker Christopher1996m5.793TV Gemeinde Waldenstein80
118338237Mischer Gerhard Jun.1987m5.906TC Spitz80
118306357Kausl Rene1986m5.918UTC RAIKA Mühldorf80
132129598Kühnel Reinhard1974m4.888Gföhler Tennisclub76
13213787Rassmann Alexander1972m5.454UTK Mautern76
1328432Pulker Martin1969m5.837Gföhler Tennisclub76
1358341Fritz Michael1973m4.055UTC Geras72
135160088Mitteröcker Julian1991m4.119USV Groß Gerungs72
13513784Haselmayer Achim1978m4.178Tennisclub Paudorf72
13521869Tüchler Michael1982m4.223Sportunion Zwettl72
1358069Bock Stephan1977m4.417USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis72
13520181Nowak Gregor1977m4.542TV Gemeinde Waldenstein72
1357583Maurer Martin1987m4.638Tennisclub Eggenburg72
135116457Haizinger Valentin1997m4.793UTC Rohrendorf72
13511856Strasser Michael1981m4.805KTK Krems72
13572238Koppensteiner Mario1975m4.815Gföhler Tennisclub72
13518585Gollent Thomas1976m4.898Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß72
13511908Grubmüller Karl Gernot1987m4.912Gföhler Tennisclub72
135139281Schagerl Philipp1990m4.988ULTC Raika Raabs72
13519974Eggenberger Klaus1968m4.99UTC Waidhofen/Thaya72
135136191Pulker Dominik1993m5.009Gföhler Tennisclub72
13517105Rössler Alexander1982m5.257UTC Schweiggers72
13513799Einzinger Friedrich1983m5.325UTK Mautern72
13516502Aigner Alexander1985m5.432UTC Rohrendorf72
13516760Polt Andreas1970m5.437ASV Schrems72
135159319Bednar Dominik1986m5.485UTC Drosendorf72
1358075Löffler Hermann jun.1977m5.52USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis72
1358585Backhausen Robert1971m5.921.SVg. Gmünd72
135356561Ambrosch Manuel1981m5.941WSV Voest-Alpine Krems72
135304445Rössl Philipp1979m5.959WSV Voest-Alpine Krems72
135116277Süß Markus1996m5.966TV Gemeinde Waldenstein72
160176922Bauer Gerd1966m4.288TV Gemeinde Waldenstein68
1607122Weiss Michael1972m5.838UT Gastern68
16287562Steinmetz Alexander1991m4.86UTC Waidhofen/Thaya64
16216776Leser Dominik1988m4.904ASV Schrems64
1628343Hüttl Reinhard1967m4.905UTC Geras64
16210474Kunst Christian1980m4.9381.SVg. Gmünd64
1628420Stastny Christoph1978m5.005Gföhler Tennisclub64
162105912Steininger Benjamin1995m5.071ASV Schrems64
162406922Schumacher Lara1998w5.199KTK Krems64
16211848Beyrer Stephan1968m5.357KTK Krems64
162176133Müllner Jürgen1981m5.4UTC Krems-Süd64
162177630Mayrhofer Dominik1995m5.486ULTC Raika Raabs64
16211805Eibl Gregor1978m5.748UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern64
16292733Bauer Erich1964m5.792UTC Vitis64
17436886Posch Alois1959m4.193UTC Krems-Mitterau60
1748068Justl Andreas1967m5.071USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis60
17411247Binder Joachim1962m5.153TC Kirchberg/Walde60
17420180Maier Alexander1972m5.416TV Gemeinde Waldenstein60
1748421Tiefenbacher Jürgen1969m5.417Gföhler Tennisclub60
17414411Koller Richard1968m5.488ASV Schrems60
17416584Bauer Werner1967m5.586RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub60
1748433Höld Peter1966m5.845Gföhler Tennisclub60
1749037Raab Hermann Ludwig1960m5.967USV Groß Gerungs60
18312073Dürhammer Martin1963m4.149UTC Krems-Mitterau56
1837579Soukup Christoph1985m4.215Tennisclub Eggenburg56
18310470Haberleitner Peter1981m4.6611.SVg. Gmünd56
18396228Haider-Maurer Kristin1985w4.7691.SVg. Gmünd56
1837124Schuh Markus1975m4.986UT Gastern56
18315263Burchhart Markus1976m5.03Tennisclub Paudorf56
183182270Thaler Fabian2000m5.153Union Tennis Club Weitra56
18385945Siebenhandl Walter1974m5.404SG Die Wachauer56
1839456Neumayr Thomas1979m5.458UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern56
183235610Armberger Rene1980m5.493TC Groß Siegharts56
183115657Lugauer Rene1977m5.538ASV Schrems56
18371213Pollack Markus1988m5.601TC Kirchberg/Walde56
183279724Steininger Herbert1972m5.74USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis56
18371306Netzberger Peter1977m5.764KTK Krems56
183175176Stiermaier Michael1990m5.957UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl56
183139191Lebinger Georg1998m5.995TV Gemeinde Waldenstein56
19915074Höhrhan Andreas1974m5.461KTK Krems52
20010689Amon Clemens1985m4.508UTC Horn48
2008070Berger Klaus1975m4.613USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis48
20070352Mösslacher Wolfgang1977m4.72Sportunion Zwettl48
20011104Bräuer Rainer1986m4.94Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
20016763Preißl Michael1974m4.957Union Tennis Club Weitra48
20012870Riedl Stefan1980m5.044Gföhler Tennisclub48
2009148Hauer Andreas1983m5.157TC Groß Siegharts48
200186803Bräuer Bernhard1996m5.38Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
20010693Aubrunner Claus1987m5.404UTC Horn48
20020195Knapp Benjamin1980m5.423TV Gemeinde Waldenstein48
20012876Hahn Christian1983m5.468Sportunion Zwettl48
2008348Fritz Matthias1977m5.48UTC Geras48
2009058Lugauer Rainer1977m5.49Sportunion Zwettl48
200123704Ecker Dominik1993m5.528SportunionTC Großgöttfritz48
20021886Salazar Christoph1987m5.559Sportunion Zwettl48
20086817Steinkelderer Dietmar1966m5.579RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub48
200116285Jordan Christian1995m5.632TC Groß Siegharts48
20012419Holzer Fritz1950m5.892UTK Langenlois48
20086257Brayer Thomas1988m5.996TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang48
2197469Svoboda Pavel1963m4.382TV Gemeinde Waldenstein44
21911859Winkler Martin1964m4.461KTK Krems44
21912412Vogl Ernest1962m5.457UTK Langenlois44
2199836Sachar Konrad1969m5.526TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang44
2198073Seif Christopher1972m5.745USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis44
21917982Ramel Christian1968m5.86KTK Krems44
2258422Gerstl Stephan1981m4.325Gföhler Tennisclub40
2257154Prkna Klaus1979m4.403UTC Geras40
2257562Schmied Bernhard1979m4.54Tennisclub Eggenburg40
22566672Gutmann Daniel1988m4.732Gföhler Tennisclub40
225115349Fiedler Werner1964m4.735Garser Tennisklub40
225162326Döller Dominik1996m4.763ASV Schrems40
225115870Höld Maximilian1994m5.077Gföhler Tennisclub40
22572815Schrenk Christian1982m5.256Sportunion Zwettl40
22537750Sykora Karel1970m5.258UTK Mautern40
22519976Bogg Kurt1965m5.451UTC Waidhofen/Thaya40
22512867Ploner Jürgen1978m5.517TC Groß Siegharts40
22511088Kinast Christoph1978m5.623Union Tennisverein Kautzen40
2258349Neunteufl Franz1965m5.732UTC Geras40
225430073Abdellaoui Sara2000w5.764KTK Krems40
22510489Simlik Manuel1987m5.7861.SVg. Gmünd40
22530446Urank Peter1975m5.92Tennisclub Paudorf40
24112078Gattinger Andreas1967m4.591KTK Krems36
24121850Minihold Werner1966m4.621.SVg. Gmünd36
2419144Prager Christian1963m5.75TC Groß Siegharts36
24492378Labner Dominik1990m4.962ULTC Raika Raabs32
244174996Koch Gerhard1986m5.033Tennisclub Eggenburg32
244130542Weixelbraun Peter1972m5.071TC Groß Siegharts32
24417095Berger Christoph1977m5.548UTC Schweiggers32
244116215Pabisch Thomas1996m5.623Sportunion Zwettl32
24412565Laister David1980m5.647Sportunion Zwettl32
24411944Tippl Alexander1974m5.783TC Egelsee Krems32
24410464Zulus Bernd1980m5.817TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
2448301Berger Mario1977m5.883UTC Gedersdorf32
244129985Nöbauer Sebastian1996m5.905UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
244139443Bind Rudolf1991m5.947Sportunion Zwettl32
255159782Seif Oliver1972m5.877Gföhler Tennisclub28
25610017Holzinger Andreas1965m4.271KTK Krems24
25621849Lintner Jochen1971m4.34UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
25616152Fail Christian1983m4.392UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
25615995Lepschy Martin1981m4.559Garser Tennisklub24
256115150Hrones Michal1987m4.579UTC Raika Echsenbach24
2567627Edelbacher Bernhard1981m4.653UTC Emmersdorf24
25687192Wels Harald1960m4.826KTK Krems24
256116289Eder Benedikt1995m5.02ULTC Raika Raabs24
256130458Fischer Gerald1968m5.15USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
256161112Siller Philipp2000m5.157Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß24
256107303Fuß Christoph1993m5.234TV Gemeinde Waldenstein24
25612079Schwab Florian1980m5.235WSV Voest-Alpine Krems24
2566080Futterknecht Hannes1944m5.654UTC Krems-Mitterau24
25692395Ebm Harald1963m5.72UTK Langenlois24
2568424Öhlzand Gerald1980m5.74Gföhler Tennisclub24
256122576Binder Bernhard1996m5.769TC Kirchberg/Walde24
25611087Neuwirth Andreas1974m5.856Union Tennisverein Kautzen24
256280474Trombitas Alexander1977m5.998Union Tennisverein Kautzen24
27411976Alfons Rainer1974m4.709UTC Gedersdorf18
275129371Dolezal Pavel1976m4.349Union Tennisverein Kautzen16
27596060Marklstorfer Peter1949m4.873UTC Krems-Mitterau16
2758091Pichler Andreas1986m4.897USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
27586723Kurz Florian1991m5.659Union TC Marbach am Walde16
27512024Schiffauer Bianca1990w5.746UTK Mautern16
27596967Schön Matthias1992m5.77ULTC Raika Raabs16
275235810Jachan Christian1976m5.828Gföhler Tennisclub16
282303487Raijmakers Frits1954m4.207UTC Krems-Mitterau12
2828807Diglas Robert1970m5.1UTK Langenlois12
282309322Geissler Peter1969m5.14RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub12
285198930Koll Karl1975m4.483UTC Krems-Süd8
28556404Bachlechner Johannes1984m4.73Tennisclub Eggenburg8
285406921Kozlejova Karin1999w4.954KTK Krems8
28571015Reifschneider Philip1992m5.119ULTC Raika Raabs8
2859856Sturmlechner-Mantsch Klaus1980m5.293TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang8
2859457Esberger Markus1982m5.441UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
285122748Popp Sebastian1996m5.61UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
285159476Baumgartner Rainer1980m5.6541.SVg. Gmünd8
28510969Datler Michael1981m5.7Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
28516153Kornell Gerold1966m5.824ULTC Raika Raabs8
29511245Kouba Jan1960m4.402TC Kirchberg/Walde4
2969142Hagen Gottfried1962m5.951TC Raika Schwarzenau0

Unsere Partner

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok