Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

RangLizenzNameGeburtsjahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1307305Dehn Clemens2006m7.817Union Tennis Club Weitra304
210505Kreyer Katrin1976w7.417SG Die Wachauer296
3236631Starkl Laurenz1999m7.678UTC Krems-Mitterau290
4342959Tomiska Alexander2006m7.308UTC Rohrendorf260
5346559Eckl Dorian2007m7.422UTC Rohrendorf242
6306334Haselberger Laura2005w7.243UTC Rohrendorf240
7308411Lovric Gregor1988m7.609Garser Tennisklub226
8391380Liebminger Herbert1972m6.169WSV Voest-Alpine Krems224
9139359Pöll Roman1992m6.319SportunionTC Großgöttfritz216
10198503Wenzina Jan2004m7.759UTC Gedersdorf204
11197979Poiss Eric2001m6.167Union Tennis Club Weitra196
12115391Hainböck Alexander1980m6.199UTC Horn172
13234741Köhler Nicole2002w7.803Union Tennis Club Weitra168
14307354Faber Maximilian2006m7.997Tennisclub Paudorf162
15358480Pozzi Cristian1963m6.589Union Tennis Club Weitra160
15234738Mann Florian2004m7.028Union Tennis Club Weitra160
177635Sieberer Leopold1967m7.14UTC Emmersdorf152
18390460Weiß Marko1977m6.895UTC Krems-Süd148
19307367Ortner Susanne1970w7.376Sportunion Zwettl140
19338441Holzmann-Masin Alexandra1971w7.824UTC Krems-Mitterau140
21198494Haubner Christina2003w6.095SG Die Wachauer136
21198570Walzer Tobias2002m6.331Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß136
2121913Kitzler Karin1982w6.87Sportunion Zwettl136
21138531Pflügl Jakob1996m7.225UTC Rohrendorf136
25198821Stift Raphael2004m7.516UTC Gedersdorf132
26237962Hinterhölzl Julia2002w6.552SG Die Wachauer128
267478Steindl Manfred1971m6.658Union Tennis Club Weitra128
28237943Kögler Carina2003w6.712SG Die Wachauer122
29358748Rosenkranz Martin1968m6.031Union Ludweis-Aigen120
2970343Schreiner Carina1991w6.157Union Ludweis-Aigen120
2971348Fürtler Patrick Marian1991m6.192UTC Krems-Mitterau120
2912010Einzinger Lydia1978w6.255UTK Mautern120
2992069Siegl Karin1990w6.364Union TC Marbach am Walde120
2916192Stallecker Claudia1989w6.395ULTC Raika Raabs120
29116593Scheidl Betina1991w6.584TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild120
299462Krammer Thomas1981m6.818UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern120
29309504Heindl Stefan1999m7.127UTC Brand-Waldhausen120
29106306Winkler Katharina1994w7.446KTK Krems120
29377820Kitzler Sabine1981w7.633USV Groß Gerungs120
40360502Huber Martin1971m7.215UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl118
40124253Marchsteiner Brigitte1971w7.547Sportunion Zwettl118
4218580Kaltenbrunner Alfred1964m6.453UTK Mautern116
42116571Pozniak Maria1990w6.664WSV Voest-Alpine Krems116
4421856Gündler Karl1958m7.305UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl114
45355899Kitzler Michael1991m7.405UTC Rohrendorf112
45177386Hofbauer Julian1998m7.498Gföhler Tennisclub112
45105899Frühwirth Sandra1993w7.867UTC Gedersdorf112
48280128Pigl Martin1967m7.701TC Groß Siegharts108
497634Horvath Robert1980m7.048UTC Emmersdorf106
50162061Stöger Matthias1999m6.048UTC Emmersdorf104
5086412Pelzelmayer Dieter1978m6.063Union Ludweis-Aigen104
50115844Polt Josef1988m6.069UTC Dobersberg104
5091916Moser Peter1990m6.323KTK Krems104
5084919Steininger Melanie1985w6.531SG Die Wachauer104
50306508Fleischmann Reinhard1977m6.623Union Ludweis-Aigen104
5091507Eichinger Johann1988m6.632UTC Raika Echsenbach104
509182Demmer Karin1968w6.964TC Groß Siegharts104
50115443Böck Robert1978m7.001SV Hirschbach104
50139250Schaubensteiner Renè1986m7.028Union TC Marbach am Walde104
509192Fuchs Ulrike1983w7.12TC Groß Siegharts104
50130902Dollensky Lisa1995w7.177ULTC Raika Raabs104
50105898Roithner Julia1993w7.234UTC Gedersdorf104
50130157Popp Robert1970m7.236USV Pölla104
50280954Feichtner Lisa1990w7.265Tennisclub Eggenburg104
50105988Irschik Simone1983w7.392TC Groß Siegharts104
50281097Kaltenecker Sophia2000w7.71SG Die Wachauer104
505268Zeilinger Beate1977w7.881TC Raika Schwarzenau104
5070673Fleischhacker-Hofko Claudia1980w7.893Tennisclub Eggenburg104
50421724Pöchlauer - Schneck Jürgen1978m7.961UTC Emmersdorf104
70377039Lintner Klaus1972m6.512USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis100
7088119Pichler Katja1979w7.009UTC Gedersdorf100
70139431Kremser Ludwig1976m7.131Garser Tennisklub100
7313030Kautz Andreas1965m6.019USV Eggern96
73196939Nagl Michael1996m6.194UTK Langenlois96
73137025Kolm Vanessa1995w6.268KTK Krems96
73235633Aigner Herbert1970m6.33Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß96
73356021Sassmann Lorenz1989m6.345UTC Drosendorf96
73376622Müllner Stefan1981m6.783UTK Mautern96
7387550Veith Kevin1991m6.896UTC Vitis96
7386413Dolezal David1977m6.99UTC Vitis96
73129663Auer Patrick1995m7.228UTC Rohrendorf96
73123939Kwapil Hanna1993w7.36Tennisclub Eggenburg96
73304365Grill Jürgen1981m7.451Tennisclub Eggenburg96
73162291Garschall Jasmin1996w7.52SV Hirschbach96
73199522Fussthaler Jana1980w7.59UTC Emmersdorf96
73204539Mühle-Krinninger Pia2001w7.643ULTC Raika Raabs96
7312435Amplatz-Zmeck Manuela1981w7.686UTK Langenlois96
73105976Faltin Martina1969w7.872USV Groß Gerungs96
898430Gafgo Othmar1971m6.301Gföhler Tennisclub92
89280099Gleiss Peter1968m6.377UTC Krems-Süd92
9172109Hessel Peter1978m6.019UTC Krems-Süd88
9192379Reifschneider Raffaela1994w6.062ULTC Raika Raabs88
9120207Schindler Manuel1983m6.09TV Gemeinde Waldenstein88
9120227Tüchler Daniela1984w6.1861.SVg. Gmünd88
9170322Piffl Franz1968m6.198Union Ludweis-Aigen88
91303082Erber Thomas1985m6.216Tennisclub Eggenburg88
91198961Kania Martin1977m6.254USC Bad Großpertholz88
91382159Capek Nik2003m6.488UTC Emmersdorf88
91105882Hainböck Herbert1956m6.529Garser Tennisklub88
91106676Lintner Christian1970m6.56Tennisclub Paudorf88
91139311Trinkl Dominik1992m6.583UTC Brand-Waldhausen88
9114401Pritz Wolfgang1973m6.69UTC RAIKA Mühldorf88
917581Soukup Gernot1987m6.7Tennisclub Eggenburg88
91340082Anderl Dominik1996m6.722Union TC Marbach am Walde88
918644Kadiofsky Thomas1985m6.724TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild88
91122586Krippl Michael1996m6.748Tennisclub Eggenburg88
9117099Koppensteiner Manfred1968m6.774UTC Schweiggers88
91303081Neumayer Markus1988m6.79Tennisclub Eggenburg88
91130787Kornell Julia1995w6.846ULTC Raika Raabs88
9191590Leitner Claudia1991w6.887UTC Gedersdorf88
91297162Wabra Martin1981m7.079TV Gemeinde Waldenstein88
91139540Mezricky Livia1996w7.118UTC Rohrendorf88
91130327Körner Matthias1998m7.18TV Gemeinde Waldenstein88
91130851Redl Anja1995w7.217ULTC Raika Raabs88
9191617Schlichtinger Mario1989m7.254TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild88
91129378Weber Thomas1995m7.3471.SVg. Gmünd88
91377161Unterberger Ramon1984m7.424Tennisclub Eggenburg88
91236633Fiedler Magdalena1998w7.711UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern88
91235280Eder Benjamin1998m7.76UTK Langenlois88
91281120Dollensky Gregor1997m7.813ULTC Raika Raabs88
91124203Bauer Karin1990w7.831Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß88
1229828Rohrmüller Jürgen1971m6.063TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang84
122115721Miniböck Harald1956m6.868ASV Schrems84
122307323Mauß Thomas1983m7.056UTC Gedersdorf84
12216912Tretthahn Erich1949m7.308TC Raika Schwarzenau84
12610473Rauch Jochen1975m6.017SV Hirschbach80
126354901Dorn Matthias1980m6.022USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis80
12616761Spazierer Tobias1975m6.031ASV Schrems80
12611932Holzinger Beatrix1961w6.044KTK Krems80
126122912Prokop Gerd1953m6.08WSV Voest-Alpine Krems80
12686530Hanko Markus1989m6.129Tennisclub Paudorf80
126116014Labner Mathias1994m6.162ULTC Raika Raabs80
1268637Mautner Martin1962m6.164TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild80
12685641Steinberger Peter1984m6.229UTC Brand-Waldhausen80
126236425Meier Michael1986m6.254TV Gemeinde Waldenstein80
126177622Bednar Thomas1964m6.346UTC Drosendorf80
12670751Zauner Philipp1990m6.545UTC Krems-Süd80
12610163Führer Dagmar1977w6.712SV Hirschbach80
1265265Zauner Judith1981w6.803UTC Raika Echsenbach80
126235629Pop Daniel2004m6.833UTK Mautern80
12613089Eberstaller Susanne1969w6.879UTC Emmersdorf80
1265201Mischer Walter1959m6.928TC Spitz80
1268284Hahnl Manfred1976m6.993UT Gastern80
1268097Steyrer Bernhard1989m7USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis80
1267598Hoffmann Harald1966m7.047UT Gastern80
126430963Fuger Michael1991m7.075SV Hirschbach80
126359890Fleischhacker Andreas1982m7.127Tennisclub Eggenburg80
126357448Till Martin1978m7.149UTC Krems-Mitterau80
126106092Schiefer Susanne1985w7.239UTC Raika Echsenbach80
126408701Hladky Marco1996m7.41UTC Dobersberg80
12691592Taller Julia1990w7.533UTC Gedersdorf80
126382694Maier Markus1976m7.595UTC Vitis80
12618595Kozyga Julia1983w7.674Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß80
126123941Böck Claudia1983w7.932UTC Krems-Süd80
126199532Rohrweck Lorenz2002m7.967Union Tennis Club Weitra80
15621859Karner Alfred1955m6.394Sportunion Zwettl76
15613271Siegl Werner1962m6.403Union TC Marbach am Walde76
1569068Lugauer Hubert1950m6.562Sportunion Zwettl76
156423683Spann Franz1965m7.659Garser Tennisklub76
156116142Kickl Hubert1959m7.892TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang76
161116277Süß Markus1996m6.045TV Gemeinde Waldenstein72
16117096Koppensteiner Werner1971m6.145UTC Schweiggers72
1617602Schmalzbauer Walter1972m6.181USV Eggern72
16186136Widhalm Christoph1990m6.187TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild72
16170326Permoser Patrik1985m6.411Union Ludweis-Aigen72
16191702Loibenböck Thomas1970m6.425UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern72
16170655Zlabinger Dominik1991m6.505UTC Raika Echsenbach72
1618285Hahnl Rudolf1971m6.561UT Gastern72
16119991Neuwirth Wilhelm1943m6.649UTC Waidhofen/Thaya72
16186528Ocvirk Stefan1989m6.678Tennisclub Paudorf72
16192380Schön Cornelia1993w6.776ULTC Raika Raabs72
161178671Kainz Florian1996m6.827Union Ludweis-Aigen72
161138523Russay Peter1999m6.881.SVg. Gmünd72
1617488Mayrhofer Andreas1987m6.887UTC Raika Echsenbach72
161189677Hackl Johannes1997m6.889USC Bad Großpertholz72
161159659Pichler Manuel1996m6.898TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang72
16138145Emminger Leopold1959m6.976UTC Emmersdorf72
161139212Rabl Christian1985m6.989Union TC Marbach am Walde72
1617603Katzenbeisser Christian1969m6.992USV Eggern72
16110500Farnberger Judith1977w7.0461.SVg. Gmünd72
16170604Zellhofer Mario1979m7.079UTC Dobersberg72
161139405Braunsteiner Markus1986m7.148SportunionTC Großgöttfritz72
161139896Malat Anja1993w7.164WSV Voest-Alpine Krems72
16112875Hemmelmeyer Markus1983m7.257Gföhler Tennisclub72
161115644Stefan Markus1975m7.383Tennisclub Eggenburg72
161183747Mengl Anna1996w7.484Union TC Marbach am Walde72
161159825Schütz Georg1984m7.63UTK Mautern72
161221059Pierog Thomas2001m7.787UTC RAIKA Mühldorf72
161177665Mayerhofer Sandra1996w7.824Union Tennis Club Weitra72
1617495Kreutzer Sonja1983w7.876UTC Raika Echsenbach72
16186414Premm Karin1984w7.893Union Tennisverein Kautzen72
1928426Futterknecht Reinhard1970m6.212Gföhler Tennisclub68
1925881Ortner Michael1962m6.393USC Bad Großpertholz68
19286125Ganter Hans1965m6.4391.SVg. Gmünd68
192162271Wallner Franz1968m6.699Sportunion Zwettl68
19213797Hofmann Ernst1950m7.391UTK Mautern68
1927845Dimmel Gunther1970m7.61UTC Rohrendorf68
192308476Jelinek Andreas1967m7.91UTC Gedersdorf68
199279654Kranister Mario1980m7.048USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis66
20064181Pregartbauer Herbert1967m6.012UTC Jagenbach64
200159655Rosenauer Lukas1994m6.144TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang64
20091835Welser Daniel1993m6.343UTC Horn64
2008629Brezina Kathrin1984w6.3711.SVg. Gmünd64
200105402Ohrfandl Martin1989m6.462Union Ludweis-Aigen64
200338533Schrejma Martin1976m6.566Tennisclub Eggenburg64
200139404Gföhler Andreas1968m6.614Gföhler Tennisclub64
2007474Zlabinger Hubert1966m6.66UTC Raika Echsenbach64
20020575Breiteneder Patrick1976m6.682Union Tennis Club Weitra64
2007155Pavek Stephan1971m6.859UTC Drosendorf64
200124111Ogertschnig Tatjana1998w6.95UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern64
200106194Lang Wolfgang1966m6.983UTC Jagenbach64
20019898Mlejnek Silke1984w6.99TC Groß Siegharts64
2007559Kaufmann Roland1979m7.033ASV Schrems64
2008357Leeb Herbert1960m7.035UTC Geras64
20016784Hackl Karin1982w7.0471.SVg. Gmünd64
200160137Berger David1996m7.07SV Hirschbach64
2007152Lachowicz Sascha1972m7.096UTC Drosendorf64
200430397Kreps Patrick1992m7.103Tennisclub Eggenburg64
20066773Seper Rainer1987m7.113UTC Brand-Waldhausen64
200308345Fritz Elias2003m7.1331.SVg. Gmünd64
200105928Senk Valentin1993m7.2621.SVg. Gmünd64
200237940Kögler Franziska2002w7.31SG Die Wachauer64
200139353Kreuzer Manuel1990m7.322UTC Brand-Waldhausen64
200360725Vadas Peter1962m7.435UTC Dobersberg64
2005325Wunsch Wilfried1966m7.437TC Raika Schwarzenau64
20015277Fessl Wolfgang1968m7.654Tennisclub Paudorf64
200406323Fritz Johannes1975m7.6721.SVg. Gmünd64
20086167Kreitner Reinhard1976m7.678UTC Jagenbach64
200175440Hummer Jürgen1978m7.694UTC Krems-Süd64
200337412Leitner Norbert1975m7.799UTC Emmersdorf64
2008295Sam Eva1965w7.84UTC Waidhofen/Thaya64
200115872Dittrich Herbert1968m7.851UTC Geras64
200138609Auer Stefan2000m7.992UTC Rohrendorf64
234158323Thomes Günther1958m6.785USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis60
234116041Wick Günter1962m6.866Garser Tennisklub60
23417108Grünbeck Hermann1956m6.931UTC Schweiggers60
234123487Richter Alfred1971m7.047Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß60
234161031Schönauer Martin1968m7.074UTC Raika Echsenbach60
23410720Amon Alfred1969m7.463UTC Jagenbach60
24016163Bauer Christoph1985m6.044ULTC Raika Raabs56
240198743Micev David2001m6.113Union Tennis Club Weitra56
240130757Pichler René1982m6.254TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
24010515Pollak Viktoria1990w6.2821.SVg. Gmünd56
240176217Haselbacher Gerald1974m6.315UTK Mautern56
24071065Ciboch Alexander1970m6.366SV Hirschbach56
240198099Unfried Christoph1983m6.38USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis56
2407582Schöpf Otto1987m6.439Tennisclub Eggenburg56
24072055Bittermann Andreas1970m6.493TC Raika Schwarzenau56
240162868Wagner Lucas2000m6.549KTK Krems56
24016777Engelbrechtsmüller Bernd1986m6.621ASV Schrems56
24071122Silbernagel Gerhard1956m6.76ASV Schrems56
24016908Regen Ernst1963m6.984TC Raika Schwarzenau56
240338539Ableidinger Daniel1987m7.084Tennisclub Eggenburg56
240129990Gatter Stefan1997m7.087UTC Geras56
240359534Ernst Martin1978m7.109Gföhler Tennisclub56
2408350Gatter Rudolf1961m7.137UTC Geras56
24011929Berger-Janacek Bianca1973w7.159USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis56
240234352Holzmayer Erich1967m7.212UTK Langenlois56
240158633Haidvogl Lukas1992m7.251Union Tennis Club Weitra56
240139043Patzl Rene1995m7.258Garser Tennisklub56
24091332Nöbauer Barbara1979w7.262TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
24017557Mischer Herbert1951m7.28TC Spitz56
240430106Grün Ann-Sophie1999w7.306KTK Krems56
24086379Zack Werner1990m7.376Garser Tennisklub56
24016700Zaiser Peter1954m7.565UTK Langenlois56
240281179Seiler Mathias1986m7.688ASV Schrems56
240105716Reissig Johann1969m7.706UT Gastern56
240130132Binder Philip1995m7.724Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß56
24016354Murhamer Werner1984m7.859UTK Langenlois56
24072027Seiler Claudia1987w7.874ASV Schrems56
240197255Muckenhuber Peter1999m7.945UTC Krems-Mitterau56
24013776Malat Andrea1962w7.947WSV Voest-Alpine Krems56
240161041Holzinger Reinhard1973m7.948UTC Raika Echsenbach56
274186288Vock Dieter1969m6.151Gföhler Tennisclub52
274236701Reininger Ernst1966m6.364Garser Tennisklub52
27419992Schulz Reinhold1946m6.663UTC Waidhofen/Thaya52
274123620Gattringer Andreas1972m6.774USC Bad Großpertholz52
27417104Steger Robert1973m6.845UTC Schweiggers52
27410723Amon Anton1968m6.916UTC Jagenbach52
2749847Handl Andreas1970m7.151TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang52
281423682Stadler Andreas1980m6.543Garser Tennisklub50
28219895Mlejnek Heiko1988m6.124UTC Raika Echsenbach48
28211947Pichler Wolfgang1977m6.181TC Egelsee Krems48
282175441Koller Matthäus1980m6.221UTC Krems-Süd48
282139221Lebinger Peter2000m6.222TV Gemeinde Waldenstein48
282178203Höld Erwin1956m6.288KTK Krems48
282198960Stöckl Horst1984m6.292USC Bad Großpertholz48
28213794Amerling Dieter1983m6.303UTK Mautern48
282198007Trifan Ioan1966m6.364USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis48
28212672Zach Markus1969m6.412UTK Mautern48
282105978Ecker Mario1989m6.461SportunionTC Großgöttfritz48
28285983Cizek Werner1965m6.655UTC Emmersdorf48
2828356Eder Berthold1953m6.692UTC Geras48
28213036Hauer Bernhard1969m6.72USV Eggern48
282159717Semper Ewald1980m6.776TC Raika Schwarzenau48
2828431Gföhler Martin1965m6.809Gföhler Tennisclub48
282406844Fraberger Thomas1977m6.843Tennisclub Eggenburg48
28291664Damberger Robin1992m6.869TC Groß Siegharts48
282427826Mrlik Bernd1976m6.872Garser Tennisklub48
282105920Mayer Wilhelm1961m6.906UTC Vitis48
282178673Zach Nikolaus1995m6.918Union Ludweis-Aigen48
28216337Rauch Emmerich1966m6.962Sportunion Zwettl48
282159381Brayer Klaus1995m7.05TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang48
282358992Herrsch Michael2002m7.071UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl48
282340093Reiter Christian1982m7.233UTC Schweiggers48
28216779Rzepa Thomas1989m7.275ASV Schrems48
28286124Senk Hadmar1991m7.2761.SVg. Gmünd48
282275564Mayer Stefan1985m7.353WSV Voest-Alpine Krems48
282160138Kugler Jakob1997m7.451SV Hirschbach48
28270335Weninger Sabine1983w7.536Union Ludweis-Aigen48
2828286Schlosser Hans-Dieter1969m7.572UT Gastern48
282279004Musil Emil1959m7.609UTC Horn48
28215275Parth Johann1950m7.648Tennisclub Paudorf48
282307488Wiesinger Harald1983m7.675Gföhler Tennisclub48
2828098Seif-Stanek Karin1977w7.719USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis48
28270666Rab Roman1989m7.727Tennisclub Eggenburg48
28219911Gastinger Stefanie1989w7.768UTC Vitis48
282139592Reifschneider Laura1999w7.816Union Ludweis-Aigen48
28270892Müllner Marlene1981w7.889TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang48
282199082Schön Fabian2001m7.926Union Tennis Club Weitra48
282359001Heinzl Stefan1997m7.929UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl48
282139063Pemmer Markus1975m7.938UTC Emmersdorf48
282280913Bröderbauer Benjamin1999m7.949UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl48
28211277Dangl Irina1987w7.964UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
282198549Schaffer Alexander2003m7.966UTK Mautern48
282235172Jenull Sabrina1988w7.983UTC Krems-Süd48
28212039Ulrich Dietmar1966m7.986UTC Krems-Süd48
32834829Neuwirth Thomas1971m6.208UTC Waidhofen/Thaya44
32820191Wally Josef1963m6.218TV Gemeinde Waldenstein44
32886116Holzreiter Martin1965m6.288ATUS Gmünd44
32813273Jank Franz Gerald1968m6.469Union TC Marbach am Walde44
328174904Schmidt Josef1966m6.558UTK Langenlois44
32819998Ozlberger Peter1970m6.7UTC Waidhofen/Thaya44
328279061Höbart Patrick1971m6.804Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß44
328130258Glaubacker Peter1966m6.96UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern44
32816762Killinger Wilhelm1954m6.964ASV Schrems44
32813757Altrichter Ewald1957m7.024UTK Mautern44
32871958Nebral Walter1954m7.094Sportunion Zwettl44
328106011Holik Peter1969m7.104UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern44
32819890Hiess Johann1964m7.465UTC Vitis44
32817111Breiteneder Karl1960m7.491UTC Schweiggers44
32812190Schlatzer Klaus1964m7.55UTC Emmersdorf44
328228319Bauer Robert1967m7.616ATUS Gmünd44
32891574Reitmann Herbert1954m7.656USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis44
32811952Harrer Anton1950m7.668USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis44
328406551Daferner Thomas1967m7.992UTC Krems-Süd44
3478372Loigge Bernd1988m6.155UTC Geras40
34716612Pabisch Ambros1960m6.159UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl40
347138317Rohrmüller Daniel1998m6.201TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang40
347107059Lang Ewald1964m6.208Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß40
34711188Vorhemus Stefan1988m6.24Tennisclub Eggenburg40
34712201Allinger Sigrid1987w6.269UTK Mautern40
3478345Cepin Gottfried1960m6.304UTC Geras40
34711942Tippl Christian1977m6.311TC Egelsee Krems40
34720182Schwingenschlögl Rudolf1960m6.398TV Gemeinde Waldenstein40
347359102Laister Simon1997m6.405USV Groß Gerungs40
3477127Widermann Rafael1958m6.409UTC Dobersberg40
347175741Hackner Philipp1996m6.418USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis40
347159889Höld Friedrich1963m6.421Gföhler Tennisclub40
34771334Lehner Mario1975m6.53UTC Krems-Süd40
3478359Frittum Werner1959m6.699UTC Geras40
34770325Zeindl Reinhard1982m6.7Union Ludweis-Aigen40
347199087Röhrbacher Manuel1988m6.939Union Tennis Club Weitra40
3479038Mitteröcker Josef1960m6.96USV Groß Gerungs40
34771121Decker Josef1956m7.101ASV Schrems40
3478628Wandaller Anna1965w7.1411.SVg. Gmünd40
347397361Aschauer Christoph1972m7.155UTC Horn40
347307492Hauer Jürgen1982m7.156Gföhler Tennisclub40
347139372Waglechner Manuel1991m7.167SportunionTC Großgöttfritz40
347198102Hoffmann Christian1966m7.209USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis40
34785646Auer Herbert1977m7.31UTC Brand-Waldhausen40
34792198Schneider Florens1989m7.369TC Spitz40
34770672Binder Pamela1980w7.445Tennisclub Eggenburg40
34713269Prinz Robert1962m7.459Union TC Marbach am Walde40
34770753Steyrer Andrea1985w7.588USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis40
347157358Greßl Erwin1967m7.634UTC Rohrendorf40
347303084Fleischhacker-Höfler Nina1984w7.754Tennisclub Eggenburg40
34716632Gorski Albert1957m7.782Sportunion Zwettl40
34710710Pleßl Magdalena1989w7.813Garser Tennisklub40
3478597Prinz Walter1951m7.8231.SVg. Gmünd40
347122849Kugler Julian1996m7.864TC Kirchberg/Walde40
347105890Hauser Florian1997m7.938UTC Gedersdorf40
347417843Kühbeck Josef1979m7.986UTC Krems-Süd40
34772028Filler Julia1988w8ASV Schrems40
385306315Sauseng Walter1975m7.381UTC Krems-Süd37
38620183Filler Franz1961m6.328TV Gemeinde Waldenstein36
386159272Popp Rainer1971m6.821UTC Waidhofen/Thaya36
386423803Englisch Helmut1958m6.873Garser Tennisklub36
386115375Dorrer Herbert1963m6.88Union TC Marbach am Walde36
386173250Weiß Werner1966m7.071ATUS Gmünd36
38619999Pichl Erich1951m7.089UTC Vitis36
3865259Biedermann Joachim1974m7.416TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild36
38671120Russay Gabor1957m7.5441.SVg. Gmünd36
386354902Bernhard Friedrich1955m7.549USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis36
386106327Gusenbauer Markus1973m7.584UTC Krems-Süd36
38611875Strizik Peter1941m7.607WSV Voest-Alpine Krems36
397116167Kühnel Ulrich1990m6.021Garser Tennisklub32
39712099Rohrböck Manfred1957m6.093UTC Krems-Mitterau32
39785929Demel Herbert1984m6.543UTC Dobersberg32
3979143Böhm Michael1979m6.543TC Groß Siegharts32
3978354Kühlmayer Markus1983m6.606UTC Geras32
3975327Hinterhoger Peter1975m6.61TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
397138865Rausch Florian1978m6.69UTK Langenlois32
397139306Antl Armin1981m6.69UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern32
39720187Haumer Markus1979m6.742TV Gemeinde Waldenstein32
3975331Kickl Christian jun.1980m6.843TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
397281222Glatz Heinz2000m6.874UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern32
3978642Scheidl Werner1961m6.896TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
39791227Reichenvater Markus1969m7.002UTC Horn32
39713789Fuchs Christian1977m7.005UTK Mautern32
39714398Leidenfrost Christian1968m7.037UTC RAIKA Mühldorf32
397130285Lehr Gerhard1962m7.041UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern32
3978645Bauer Günther1964m7.059TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
3975322Kickl Christian1960m7.179TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
397131300Antony Doris1976w7.376Tennisclub Eggenburg32
39710970Moldaschl Harald1971m7.385TC Groß Siegharts32
397139612Siller Lisa1998w7.402Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
39716590Pichler Klaus1965m7.407UTC Krems-Mitterau32
397280806Loidolt Klaus1982m7.461UTC Vitis32
397176247Ledermüller Lukas1999m7.5071.SVg. Gmünd32
397107453Dastl Johann1949m7.543Sportunion Zwettl32
397236144Diessner Ricardo1999m7.597UT Gastern32
39786604Nagl Wolfgang1958m7.63UTK Langenlois32
397197977Schwaiger Philipp1985m7.656Union Tennis Club Weitra32
39716615Wimmer Josef1956m7.661UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl32
397199281Greiner Max1974m7.661ASV Schrems32
397105886Leitner Patrick1996m7.699UTC Gedersdorf32
39712687Haindl Petra1968w7.761Tennisclub Lengenfeld32
397408066Fraissl Gerold1987m7.859ASV Schrems32
397234357Geissler Maximilian1995m7.873TC Egelsee Krems32
39712044Starkl Jürgen1965m7.918UTC Krems-Süd32
3978312Nemetz Leopold1955m7.943UTC Gedersdorf32
397122961Weixelbraun Patrick1997m7.961TC Kirchberg/Walde32
397292039Thenner Hanna2000w7.983UTC Krems-Mitterau32
435139153Schneider Peter1966m6.149ATUS Gmünd28
43571988Bayerl Pavel1952m6.21RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub28
4355287Starkl Martin1969m6.285UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern28
435198098Habras Krzystof1968m6.613USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis28
43516493Auer Jochen1959m7.118WSV Voest-Alpine Krems28
4358636Langhammer Manfred1956m7.657TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild28
4358317Frühwirth Herbert1964m7.929UTC Gedersdorf28
4428324Frühwirth Markus1989m6.046UTC Gedersdorf24
442280474Trombitas Alexander1977m6.065Union Tennisverein Kautzen24
442122576Binder Bernhard1996m6.129TC Kirchberg/Walde24
4428072Breitfuss Jörg1969m6.258USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
442175175Wimmer Markus1989m6.276UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl24
44212115Täuber Stefan1985m6.307UTC Gedersdorf24
442235902Staudenherz Stefanie2003w6.356SG Die Wachauer24
4428237Bauer Gerhard1956m6.447Garser Tennisklub24
4428360Kurzreiter Franz1973m6.463UTC Geras24
44216914Nebral Martin1981m6.568TC Raika Schwarzenau24
442430074Steiner Caroline Ruth1993w6.752KTK Krems24
442359531Gintner Ewald1969m6.758Sportunion Zwettl24
442130747Brayer Stefan1992m6.868TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang24
44214399Schnitzler Reinhard1963m6.953UTC RAIKA Mühldorf24
44216151Dollensky Harald1963m6.99ULTC Raika Raabs24
442130789Weinzierl Franziska1996w7.032KTK Krems24
442304902Koll Martin1983m7.07UTC Krems-Süd24
44219893Veith Manfred1961m7.125UTC Vitis24
44212088Schulz Ludwig1957m7.135UTC Krems-Mitterau24
442139444Androsch Michael1980m7.212TC Groß Siegharts24
44212094Gaderer Josef1947m7.429WSV Voest-Alpine Krems24
442197011Hetzendorfer Julian2000m7.441SV Hirschbach24
44217109Weidenauer Leopold1959m7.459UTC Schweiggers24
4425177Freudenthaler Peter1961m7.487USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
44213268Haider Erwin1958m7.503UTC Brand-Waldhausen24
44277272Toifl Susanna1986w7.522Garser Tennisklub24
442307613Kritsch Raimund1961m7.525UTC RAIKA Mühldorf24
44292195Dallinger Stefan1988m7.551TC Spitz24
44217100Heider Peter1966m7.552UTC Schweiggers24
442235656Zink Lukas1982m7.58UTC Krems-Süd24
44292598Siller Helmut1965m7.598Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß24
442139441Gstettner Erich1979m7.607UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern24
442235691Cislinsky Gerhard1953m7.645USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
442427572Simon Peter1972m7.651TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn24
44271936Auer Markus1966m7.671ULTC Raika Raabs24
442115567Wistrcil Daniel1991m7.743Union Ludweis-Aigen24
44216179Schön Claudia1974w7.749ULTC Raika Raabs24
44211096Eglau Harald1981m7.777Union Tennisverein Kautzen24
442123645Schaden Lukas1990m7.87UTC Schweiggers24
44216775Geist Mathias1987m7.887ASV Schrems24
442403391Fasl Daniel1985m7.897USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
48320562Schwingenschlögl Georg1968m6.399Union Tennis Club Weitra20
48316587Pöchhacker Gerald1963m6.415KTK Krems20
48321864Böhm Klaus1962m6.541Sportunion Zwettl20
48312420Schmid Franz1947m7.028KTK Krems20
483106880Schaden Josef1960m7.124UTC Schweiggers20
4837479Lugauer Leopold1963m7.171UTC Raika Echsenbach20
483115782Eder Anton1964m7.263TC Groß Siegharts20
4838601Gründl Ortwin1948m7.4411.SVg. Gmünd20
483123866Roithner Franz1962m7.499UTC Gedersdorf20
483158322Sam Wolfgang1963m7.641USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis20
483280129Strondl Thomas1968m7.641TC Groß Siegharts20
4838442Koppensteiner Franz1950m7.655Gföhler Tennisclub20
48318586Türk Hermann1964m7.683Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß20
4838318Kitzler Franz1956m7.79UTC Gedersdorf20
483233339Käppl Andreas1967m7.923UTC Krems-Süd20
498122806Schmelz Stefan1992m6.12SG Die Wachauer16
498115630Reinbacher Wolfgang1960m6.207Garser Tennisklub16
498328387Primmer Jochen1992m6.372USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
498280565Weiss Roland1992m6.473Union Tennisverein Kautzen16
49810714Schulner Markus1964m6.538UTC Jagenbach16
49819990Schulz Ulrich1977m6.617UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
498138994Hörmann Michael1995m6.748Garser Tennisklub16
498356534Derler Maximilian1982m6.831WSV Voest-Alpine Krems16
498360348Leitenhuber Peter1973m6.982TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn16
49812424Dressler Kurt1950m7.055UTK Langenlois16
49820567Hentsch Willibald1968m7.101Union Tennis Club Weitra16
4988591Traxler Manfred1962m7.1021.SVg. Gmünd16
498122813Garschall Raphael1992m7.241TC Kirchberg/Walde16
498382260Brunner Georg1975m7.286TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang16
4988089Edlinger Konrad1951m7.379USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
498407417Kropik Mario1982m7.4UTC Raika Echsenbach16
4985321Jillecek Kurt1969m7.562TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang16
498122535Zlabinger Stefan1996m7.669UTC Raika Echsenbach16
49810718Amon Markus1975m7.699UTC Jagenbach16
49870608Zemann Thomas1989m7.922UTC Dobersberg16
49810715Wismühler Karl1958m7.978UTC Jagenbach16
51912422Bradac Josef1942m6.05UTK Langenlois12
5198229Hofecker Walter1964m6.087Garser Tennisklub12
51970889Pöppel Andreas1961m6.884TC Groß Siegharts12
51919984Fitz Thomas1960m6.998UTC Waidhofen/Thaya12
51960891Brandl Herbert1964m7.147UTK Mautern12
51912103Hofinger Kurt1942m7.48WSV Voest-Alpine Krems12
519376750Wolfsgruber Friedrich1947m7.552USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis12
519115941Fischer Wolfgang1964m7.737TC Groß Siegharts12
51916771Rzepa Paul1957m7.739ASV Schrems12
51919889Buchsbaum Rudolf1951m7.796UTC Vitis12
51913761Ruzicka Helmut1944m7.87WSV Voest-Alpine Krems12
519380818Weichselbaum Wolfgang1965m7.889UTK Langenlois12
5318583Wopelka Thomas1973m6.0491.SVg. Gmünd8
531176445Rozliwka Peter1972m6.216Union Tennis Club Weitra8
531129954Weichselbaum Matthias1994m6.237Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß8
53110730Prinz Michael1986m6.251UTC Jagenbach8
53114407Löw Thomas1984m6.445UTC RAIKA Mühldorf8
531280625Zehetbauer Paul1989m6.586UTC Geras8
531138627Kitzwögerer Daniel1987m6.665UTC Krems-Mitterau8
53110716Polzer Georg1984m6.669UTC Jagenbach8
531115435Hainböck Mario1982m6.703UTC Horn8
531236442Fischer Jasmin2000w6.711KTK Krems8
53112408Kainrath Johann1963m6.758UTK Langenlois8
53111258Gusenleitner Andreas1972m6.789TC Raika Schwarzenau8
53179173Mikesa Klaus1963m6.828UTK Langenlois8
531177194Hirnschall Florian1986m6.927UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
5319060Löschenbrand Christian1972m6.938Sportunion Zwettl8
531105468Traxler Erich1963m6.938UTC Brand-Waldhausen8
53186135Kohl Christian1991m6.976TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild8
53111948Hanko Stefan1984m7.041Tennisclub Paudorf8
53185588Gradwohl Florian1981m7.131Union Ludweis-Aigen8
531404516Bauer Stefan1976m7.133Tennisclub Eggenburg8
531115484Steinbauer Manuel1990m7.134Union Ludweis-Aigen8
5319059Braunsteiner Manfred1960m7.175SportunionTC Großgöttfritz8
531275560Allinger Clemens1998m7.209WSV Voest-Alpine Krems8
5317630Stöger Johann1962m7.223UTC Emmersdorf8
5318283Jony Alfred1962m7.269UT Gastern8
531106312Kremser Klemens1991m7.283TC Egelsee Krems8
53111253Böhm Franz1962m7.291TC Groß Siegharts8
531377040Radler Edgard1969m7.292USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
53110513Kaineder Stefanie1986w7.324WSV Voest-Alpine Krems8
531105987Layer Alfred1961m7.336TC Groß Siegharts8
531186590Popp Maximilian2002m7.371UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
53191229Scherz Robert1969m7.386USV Pölla8
531429424Koppensteiner Robert1978m7.412UTC Horn8
53120185Ableidinger Gerhard1958m7.43TV Gemeinde Waldenstein8
531160781Aumayr Johannes1967m7.509UTC Horn8
53112055Zinner Lukas1985m7.558UTC Krems-Süd8
53114406Kaupper Uwe1981m7.645UTC RAIKA Mühldorf8
531318841Graf Josef1962m7.693USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
531381700Weiss Mathias1990m7.708Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
53111907Mayr Markus1987m7.732UTC Rohrendorf8
531139384Kiesenebner Wolfgang1972m7.749Union TC Marbach am Walde8
531407230Bauer Rene1975m7.777TC Groß Siegharts8
53111255Kugler Andreas1962m7.794TC Kirchberg/Walde8
5318099Justl Martina1966w7.895USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
53191233Mauthner Stefan1989m7.912Union Ludweis-Aigen8
53113793Fürlinger Albin1967m7.918UTK Mautern8
53178654Kölbl Thomas1971m7.931Tennisclub Eggenburg8
5317570Jäger Franz1961m7.975Tennisclub Eggenburg8
531106089Anderl Alexander1973m7.981SV Hirschbach8
580129768König Christian1960m6.011KTK Krems4
58021852Pasterk Christian1973m6.033UT Gastern4
58019975Bogg Gerald1963m6.12UTC Waidhofen/Thaya4
58011248Rössler Gerhard1961m6.542TC Kirchberg/Walde4
58011985Kropshofer Gerald1968m6.585UTC Krems-Mitterau4
58021866Müller Gerald1958m6.639Sportunion Zwettl4
5805884Kania Herbert1955m6.792USC Bad Großpertholz4
58010472Geist Karl1963m6.957ASV Schrems4
58015268Burchhart Wolfgang1956m6.967Tennisclub Paudorf4
58021865Hauer Harald1962m6.987Sportunion Zwettl4
58012090Schnaubelt Bernhard1972m7.012WSV Voest-Alpine Krems4
580105916Meier Andreas1962m7.422ATUS Gmünd4
580191205Glaser Günter1963m7.501ATUS Gmünd4
580360349Weiss Mario1973m7.509TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn4
580321961Kirchberger Paul1960m7.732Sportunion Zwettl4
5809152Gratzl Heinz1963m7.806TC Groß Siegharts4
5808449Hofbauer Eric1961m7.868Gföhler Tennisclub4
58012096Halatek-Zbierzchowski Jacek1947m7.883WSV Voest-Alpine Krems4
58088109Reuberger Dieter1966m7.931UTC Gedersdorf4
5999142Hagen Gottfried1962m6.064TC Raika Schwarzenau0
599197714Ramel Michael1999m6.127KTK Krems0
59972816Kralik Herbert1957m7.259Sportunion Zwettl0
599197023Berger Walter1964m7.532SV Hirschbach0
5997475Lugauer Erich1952m7.613TC Raika Schwarzenau0
59913275Völk Johannes1981m7.826TC Spitz0
5998631Gruber Denise1986w7.9881.SVg. Gmünd0

 

Unsere Partner

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok