Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

RangLizenzNameGeburtsjahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1406274Winninger Sara2004w8.988UTK Langenlois232
2281088Uhor Nico2006m9.037UTC Rohrendorf168
3307305Dehn Clemens2006m8.413Union Tennis Club Weitra164
4280607Topf Andreas2002m8.072UTC Krems-Mitterau160
5369000Uhor Werner1972m8.447UTC Rohrendorf146
685982Krippl Michaela1966w8.072Tennisclub Eggenburg144
679667Kudlich Gertraud1948w8.495KTK Krems144
8198547Sykora Sarah2001w9.075UTK Mautern136
8358994Menner Eneas2007m9.247Tennisclub Eggenburg136
8406673Schwarz Vanessa2004w9.433UTK Langenlois136
11306459Prinz Jonas2007m9.279UTC Rohrendorf132
12201579Schober Lorenz2002m8.138UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern128
12358831Hutter Johanna2006w8.2411.SVg. Gmünd128
12307354Faber Maximilian2006m8.483Tennisclub Paudorf128
12138957Roßner Lukas2000m8.794UTC Krems-Mitterau128
16360274Müllner Nico2006m9.115TV Gemeinde Waldenstein124
16340475Bauer Manuel2007m9.237UTC Raika Echsenbach124
16429952Schwaiger Lisa1993w9.364UTK Mautern124
19105718Philipp Tamara1993w8.269TC Raika Schwarzenau120
1912032Gusenbauer Leopold1953m8.731UTC Krems-Süd120
19381199Hehenberger Gabriele1975w9.183KTK Krems120
19306179Gartner Philipp2003m9.377UTK Langenlois120
19339493Friedrich Katharina1987w9.596Union Tennis Club Weitra120
24345762Fuchs Victoria2004w8.0521.SVg. Gmünd116
25161144Steinschaden Magdalena1992w8.27Tennisclub Lengenfeld112
25358251Muckenhuber Elisabeth1970w8.555UTK Langenlois112
25399761Holzmann Philipp1975m8.72UTC Krems-Mitterau112
28177361Mörzinger Lukas1997m8.012Union Tennis Club Weitra104
28177655Weissenböck Kerstin1980w8.05Union Tennis Club Weitra104
28279172Jillecek Sabrina2002w8.139TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang104
28130876Sabala Regina1968w8.322Tennisclub Lengenfeld104
28140062Pollak Henriette1961w8.482ASV Schrems104
28279241Wildpert Nicole1999w8.739UTK Langenlois104
28105897Walzer Kathrin1996w8.795UTC Gedersdorf104
28105901Kerbler Patricia1996w8.849UTC Gedersdorf104
28395461Prinz Thomas1978m9.329UTC Rohrendorf104
28338279Schaider Michael2007m9.551Tennisclub Lengenfeld104
28303085Wechselberger Kerstin1993w9.623Tennisclub Eggenburg104
28338790Dehn Viktoria1975w9.802Union Tennis Club Weitra104
28357045Skorjanz Sanela1972w9.824UTC Krems-Mitterau104
417508Mayrhofer Petra1989w8.001UTC Raika Echsenbach96
4157151Schmid Jochen1971m8.125UTC Krems-Mitterau96
41177464Redl Iris1996w8.134ULTC Raika Raabs96
41105598Katzenschlager Tanja1991w8.262Union Tennis Club Weitra96
41227719Fasching Stefanie2001w8.347UTC Rohrendorf96
41340308Sieberer Christine2005w8.702UTC Emmersdorf96
41131166Durnwalder Kathrin1999w8.752UTC Gedersdorf96
41376624Sagmüllner Katja1995w9.458UTK Mautern96
41402612Hagel Anna2008w9.512USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis96
50307292Hoffmann Sandra2005w9.607Union Tennis Club Weitra92
50380713Menigat Phileas2008m9.631UTK Langenlois92
52281120Dollensky Gregor1997m8.017ULTC Raika Raabs88
52130784Filler Hanna1995w8.017ASV Schrems88
529079Pabisch Elfriede1965w8.024Sportunion Zwettl88
52176487Brayer Gertraude1963w8.029TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang88
52139609Müller Katharina1998w8.139Union Tennisverein Kautzen88
52236189Kiesenebner Kerstin1999w8.25Union TC Marbach am Walde88
52200462Lehr Jennifer1989w8.327UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern88
52130823Lamatsch Katharina1996w8.547UTC Waidhofen/Thaya88
52198546Sykora Laura2001w8.713UTK Mautern88
52360462Sainitzer Johanna2006w8.924Union Ludweis-Aigen88
52124040Jetschko Daniela1977w8.957UTC Krems-Süd88
52359147Kolm Laurin2007m9.513Sportunion Zwettl88
52338277Riedl Melanie2006w9.777Tennisclub Lengenfeld88
65275568Skorjanz Gregor1970m8.626UTC Krems-Mitterau84
65297025Stift Laura-Maria2006w8.988UTC Gedersdorf84
65338276Mischling Jonas2007m9.229Tennisclub Lengenfeld84
65338165Androsch Julian2007m9.638UTC Raika Echsenbach84
6916520Pankl Claudia1973w8.034UTC Rohrendorf80
69131238Wondru Sabrina1989w8.206USV Groß Gerungs80
69359224Macho Severin1975m8.284UTC Schweiggers80
69199427Peschel Christian1974m8.308TC Groß Siegharts80
69359354Bauer Petra1988w8.331UTC Vitis80
698379Kail Margit1975w8.351UTC Geras80
6910159Fischer Daniela1977w8.405SV Hirschbach80
6919904Poinstingl Helga1963w8.454UTC Vitis80
69382954Sitz Benjamin1991m8.478TV Gemeinde Waldenstein80
69198564Schmid Josef2002m8.494Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß80
69302781Fabinyi Laura2001w8.539UTK Mautern80
69311622Faltin Annalena2002w8.616USV Groß Gerungs80
69235632Brauner Marlene2000w8.668Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß80
69116851Neunteufl Eva1969w8.811UTC Geras80
69338543Bauer Barbara1994w8.838UTC Waidhofen/Thaya80
69235345Starkl Oliver2003m8.965UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern80
69197009Fischer Viola2001w9.225SV Hirschbach80
69383155Kölbl Günter1970m9.475Tennisclub Eggenburg80
69402611Bamberger Lilly2007w9.537USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis80
69304703Trimmel Marlene2005w9.667ULTC Raika Raabs80
89342960Tomiska Sebastian2009m10UTC Rohrendorf78
90340130Fritz Johanna2006w8.8761.SVg. Gmünd76
90358872Weixelbaum Mario2005m9.325TC Dürnstein76
90391120Müllner Lukas2003m9.461UTC Gedersdorf76
9391591Henneis Victoria1992w8.037UTC Gedersdorf72
9370670Neuhold Birgit1977w8.112Tennisclub Eggenburg72
93130988Koppensteiner Julia1999w8.166TV Gemeinde Waldenstein72
93280974Sailer Andrea1998w8.228Union TC Marbach am Walde72
93130953Nöbauer Mirjam1997w8.413UTC Waidhofen/Thaya72
93131169Semper Elke1984w8.456TC Raika Schwarzenau72
93304702Fleischmann Vanessa2004w8.472Union Ludweis-Aigen72
93358745Hauer Stefanie1991w8.505Union Ludweis-Aigen72
93177656Prinz Verena1983w8.667KTK Krems72
93197015Hirschmann Fabian1999m8.768UT Gastern72
93116706Regen Livia1996w8.849TC Raika Schwarzenau72
93189851Eichinger Robin2003m8.888UTC Rohrendorf72
93198569Walzer Lena2000w8.892Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß72
93327301Bigl Doris1993w8.948TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild72
93175972Gritsch Jacqueline1986w9.85UTC Gedersdorf72
93391080Janacek Jonas2007m9.88USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis72
109236450Brandl Tobias2004m8.667UTC Gedersdorf68
109306579Hentsch Lena2006w9.428Union Tennis Club Weitra68
109236310Zlabinger Kerstin2004w9.553UTC Raika Echsenbach68
112199328Fiedler Heidemarie1968w8.035UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern64
11296998Kinsky Nadine1991w8.155UTC Waidhofen/Thaya64
112176186Koll Irmgard1976w8.176UTC Krems-Süd64
112378040Huber Niklas1992m8.286UTC Jagenbach64
112175161Lang Richard1996m8.316UTC Jagenbach64
112359427Zach Jennifer1991w8.679TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang64
11221911Ritter Karin1965w8.812Sportunion Zwettl64
112175529Pind Magdalena1992w8.874UTC Geras64
11213777Klein Maria1958w8.906UTC Krems-Mitterau64
112426364Berger Denis1999m8.922TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild64
112198505Kittenberger Florian2003m8.953UTC Gedersdorf64
112382952Tamandl Rene1977m9.015TV Gemeinde Waldenstein64
112306578Danek Phillip2006m9.141Union Tennis Club Weitra64
112159912Pöppel Sandra1990w9.19Union Tennisverein Kautzen64
112406465Gafgo Nicole2005w9.295UTK Langenlois64
112306284Meissl Jakob2001m9.314UTK Langenlois64
112391642Junuzovic Elmedin1985m9.445WSV Voest-Alpine Krems64
112401702Geitzenauer Tamara1991w9.615UTK Mautern64
112139841Braun Roswitha1969w9.618Tennisclub Lengenfeld64
112281264Pierog Miroslav1960m9.632UTC RAIKA Mühldorf64
112307767Juranek David2004m9.703UTC Rohrendorf64
112338146Diesner Michaela1972w10.182TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang64
134381111Lackner Simon2006m9.514Tennisclub Paudorf60
134269639Koll Harald2004m9.523UTC Waidhofen/Thaya60
134256779Roth Alexander2004m9.541UTK Mautern60
13716354Murhamer Werner1984m8.001UTK Langenlois56
137158662Fraissl Karin1995w8.073TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild56
137176485Katzian Martina1971w8.086TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
137106320Kaineder Gerhard1964m8.088UTC Krems-Süd56
13714404Schnitzler Andreas1964m8.225UTC RAIKA Mühldorf56
13716521Kirchner Birgit1980w8.347WSV Voest-Alpine Krems56
1378555Fürlinger Rudolf1954m8.3711.SVg. Gmünd56
13711936Haizinger Ulrike1965w8.458KTK Krems56
137131230Miniböck Daniela1981w8.492ASV Schrems56
137139585Berger Selina1998w8.536SV Hirschbach56
137280529Klampfer Dominik2000m8.594UTC Horn56
137177225Böhm Eva1996w8.641Union TC Marbach am Walde56
137116767Ogertschnig Silvia1971w8.742UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern56
137199622Hetzendorfer Jonas2003m8.755SV Hirschbach56
137176486Czurda Susanne1967w8.8TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
137338081Reiss Sabine1999w8.829Union Ludweis-Aigen56
13712065Grausenburger Maria1966w8.896KTK Krems56
137198795Nowak Miriam2001w8.973TV Gemeinde Waldenstein56
137340508Hagmann Julian1999m9.051UTC Brand-Waldhausen56
137306883Hacker Josef2005m9.104Sportunion Zwettl56
137201883Kreuzer Kerstin1996w9.105UTC Brand-Waldhausen56
137165965Senk Kathrin1988w9.228Union Tennis Club Weitra56
137198797Dorr Riccarda2001w9.33TV Gemeinde Waldenstein56
137370019Ebner Christian1965m9.408UTC Emmersdorf56
137429995Appeltauer Clemens2004m9.546Union Ludweis-Aigen56
137269646Pany Livia2003w9.655UTC Waidhofen/Thaya56
137430820Feichtner Karin1995w9.76Tennisclub Eggenburg56
137124011Schuster Anja1996w9.797ASV Schrems56
137175700Joksch Kerstin1995w9.83UTC Krems-Süd56
137200337Schenk Dorothea1997w10.002Union Ludweis-Aigen56
137359149Posch Maximiliane2007w10.032Sportunion Zwettl56
137431544Dourakas Barbara1972w10.07UTC Brand-Waldhausen56
137408044Hobecker Katrin1997w10.214ASV Schrems56
170339304Schön Matteo2008m9.142ULTC Raika Raabs52
170307746Eichwalder Sebastian2004m9.343UTC Horn52
170307326Haselmayer Raphael2006m9.353Tennisclub Paudorf52
170380701Zaca Fabian2006m9.431Tennisclub Paudorf52
170338163Zimmermann Johanna2007w9.595UTC Raika Echsenbach52
170328762Kolinsky Lukas2006m9.621Sportunion Zwettl52
170391121Hessel Benjamin2010m10.2UTC Gedersdorf52
17719903Vogler Walburga1976w8.001UTC Vitis48
1778667Frühwirth Andrea1967w8.12TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild48
177198549Schaffer Alexander2003m8.16UTK Mautern48
177381394Frühwirth Thomas1994m8.16UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl48
177279659Schön Werner1976m8.267USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis48
177186245Dollensky Anna2000w8.274ULTC Raika Raabs48
177197770Trinko Alexander1976m8.311.SVg. Gmünd48
177116497Liebhart Silvia1966w8.385Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
177280804Harrer Georg1990m8.431UTC Geras48
177200140Salomon Christian1970m8.435UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern48
177116600Schäfer Tamara1987w8.435SV Hirschbach48
177159714Wunsch Claudia1975w8.48TC Raika Schwarzenau48
177307104Fleischer Thomas1984m8.51UTC Gedersdorf48
177159354Wimmer Katrin1995w8.516TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang48
17716796Rzepa Karin1963w8.524ASV Schrems48
1778813Humer Manfred1962m8.626TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn48
177174834Lugauer Carina2002w8.629UTC Raika Echsenbach48
177369906Kloihofer Daniela1990w8.67UTC Emmersdorf48
177391761Sonnauer Christian1991m8.677WSV Voest-Alpine Krems48
177426362Sturm Michael1999m8.719TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild48
1775203Kanzler Andreas1973m8.727TC Spitz48
17713774Poscharnig Margarete1943w8.752UTC Krems-Mitterau48
177426363Maier Alexander2004m8.763TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild48
177200362Schön Lara2003w8.806ULTC Raika Raabs48
177338624Fenz Alexandra1989w8.902Tennisclub Eggenburg48
177430023Weiguny Katrin1986w9.029USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis48
177269659Koll Gregor2002m9.073UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
177204761Mödlagl Raphael2002m9.13UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
177236125Witzmann Marion1975w9.234Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
177124268Fuchs Verena1996w9.318TV Gemeinde Waldenstein48
177360270Koppensteiner Lukas2007m9.323TV Gemeinde Waldenstein48
177380649Höbart Fabian1999m9.394Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß48
177381527Grulich Felix2007m9.398Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß48
177360693Eberl Sarah2006w9.445UTC Raika Echsenbach48
177406479Klopf Tobias2005m9.468UTK Langenlois48
177382726Singer-Musil Ursula1970w9.468Garser Tennisklub48
177381516Fuchs Viktoria1987w9.592Union Tennis Club Weitra48
177431258Koch Christoph2007m9.613UTK Mautern48
177359255Eggenberger Felix2008m9.632UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
177201884Seper Cornelia1995w9.755UTC Brand-Waldhausen48
17710160Schäfer Hilda1960w9.787SV Hirschbach48
177198582Pind Marie1994w9.799UTC Geras48
177359060Gatter Alexander2005m9.806UTC Geras48
177407805Fichtenbauer Sophie2009w10UTC Rohrendorf48
177380812Winninger Noah2009m10UTK Langenlois48
177408290Poly Tobias2001m10.049UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
177402127Schaffer Paul2005m10.094UTC Emmersdorf48
177429999Gföller Sophie2004w10.182Union Ludweis-Aigen48
177358964Siebenhandl Marcel2002m10.293UTC Emmersdorf48
226369283Graf Christian2004m8.946Union Tennis Club Weitra44
226198501Hauser Julian2002m9.079UTC Gedersdorf44
226237830Kappl Niklas2004m9.306TC Dürnstein44
226339326Neunteufel Julius2006m9.73Tennisclub Eggenburg44
226381753Reynolds Oscar2004m9.731UTC Waidhofen/Thaya44
226304710Kaufmann Moritz2006m9.808ULTC Raika Raabs44
226381600Koppensteiner Oliver2006m9.829UTC Horn44
226339752Mayrhofer Emma2007w9.868Tennisklub Albrechtsberg44
226340310Bell Maximilian2005m9.95UTC Emmersdorf44
226359256Hofbauer Moritz2007m9.993UTC Waidhofen/Thaya44
236268679Gold Julia2000w8.197UTC Waidhofen/Thaya40
236138492Anderl Matthias1999m8.241SV Hirschbach40
236379565Ledwinka Matthias1983m8.253UTC Dobersberg40
236402025Petz Karl1954m8.289USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis40
236198541Bergmaier Jakob2004m8.299Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß40
236105396Metz Franz1963m8.32USV Pölla40
236356020Kirchweger Tobias1992m8.551UTC Drosendorf40
2368665Faltner Monika1963w8.603TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild40
23619901Mlejnek Aloisia1956w8.844UTC Vitis40
236235905Wurst Christoph2002m8.891Tennisclub Paudorf40
2368633Gabler Melanie1981w8.957Union Tennis Club Weitra40
236200325Dollensky Robin2000m8.97ULTC Raika Raabs40
236198500Schindler Jakob2003m9.1UTC Gedersdorf40
236338519Faltl Benedikt2003m9.101Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß40
236429866Schwarz Otto1972m9.232UTC Geras40
236228142Maurer Anneliese1963w9.263Tennisclub Eggenburg40
236429555Kaurzim Otto1960m9.266UTK Mautern40
236131121Schörgenhofer Carina1986w9.278UTC Gedersdorf40
236162075Eberstaller Alina2000w9.284UTC Emmersdorf40
236337432Hadrbolec Matthias2000m9.322UTK Langenlois40
236381286Gföller Johannes2002m9.328Union Ludweis-Aigen40
23672023Filler Martina1964w9.338ASV Schrems40
236358419Trinkl Paul2006m9.412UTK Langenlois40
236306509Hutecek Christian1970m9.628Union Ludweis-Aigen40
23610166Hofmann Cornelia1958w9.647SV Hirschbach40
236338412Wühl Nadine2006w9.718Union Tennisverein Kautzen40
236402126Leopoldinger Florian2003m9.74UTC Emmersdorf40
236406467Schauer Gabriel2006m9.842UTK Langenlois40
23671200Neuwirth Isabella1974w9.89Union Tennisverein Kautzen40
236427122Frey Michaela1994w9.92UTC Emmersdorf40
236402124Fahrnberger Lisa2003w9.984UTC Emmersdorf40
236360461Sainitzer Jakob2006m10.162Union Ludweis-Aigen40
236430954Gröbeldinger Sara2006w10.177UTC Rohrendorf40
236431383Dimmel Manuel2010m10.2UTC Rohrendorf40
236139680Schindl Samantha1994w10.245ASV Schrems40
271421723Pemmer Christoph1972m8.642UTC Emmersdorf36
271307747Eichwalder Laurenz2006m9.015UTC Horn36
271356945Engel Daniel1987m9.044UTC Rohrendorf36
271430107Justl David2004m9.189USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis36
271430476Goldsteiner Leon2006m9.408Tennisclub Eggenburg36
271306882Neumeister Nikolas2004m9.48Sportunion Zwettl36
271307750Sachs David2005m9.518UTC Horn36
271306419Neuwirth Florian2006m9.594Union Tennisverein Kautzen36
271338162Lugauer Melanie2006w9.635UTC Raika Echsenbach36
271407193Kraus Paula2005w9.716Garser Tennisklub36
271383145Meier Niklas2007m9.723UTC Rohrendorf36
271407192Marchreich David2004m9.849Garser Tennisklub36
271338853Gschwandtner Nina2007w10.127UTC Horn36
271408733Lindtner Hanna2010w10.2UTC Gedersdorf36
285307193Diesner Thomas1968m8.006TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
285145463Wasl Roman1996m8.012Gföhler Tennisclub32
28586093Mayer Stefan1953m8.015Gföhler Tennisclub32
285382258Vogl Klaus-Dieter1979m8.036TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
28586378Scheidl Wilhelm1958m8.048Garser Tennisklub32
2858816Fabinyi Balasz1961m8.057TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn32
2859837Pichler Franz1954m8.124TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
28561147Hochhold Michael1982m8.158SportunionTC Großgöttfritz32
285177358Bauer Franziska1963w8.203UTC Vitis32
2859071Lindenbauer Johann1958m8.226SportunionTC Großgöttfritz32
285130445Maurer Daniel1988m8.336Tennisclub Eggenburg32
285431658Bauer Andreas1987m8.386UTC Vitis32
28517118Rößler Benjamin1986m8.52UTC Schweiggers32
285407782Fichtenbauer Thomas1991m8.546UTC Gedersdorf32
285197595Ableidinger Norbert1965m8.557TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
285425911Eller Katharina1997w8.616KTK Krems32
28570893Meller Karin1978w8.672Union Tennisverein Kautzen32
285162168Fischer Matthias1996m8.714UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl32
285402224Monz Andreas1990m8.72WSV Voest-Alpine Krems32
285281226Fitzinger Tamara2000w8.865TV Gemeinde Waldenstein32
285377361Ambrosch Alexandra1982w8.881WSV Voest-Alpine Krems32
285140094Lovric Dunja1974w8.999Tennisclub Eggenburg32
285124430Piffl Manuela1965w9.119ULTC Raika Raabs32
285200732Reichenvater Hannes2000m9.161UTC Horn32
285138769Weißenböck Stephan1997m9.2241.SVg. Gmünd32
285129448Gari Florian1997m9.277UTC Raika Echsenbach32
285382511Weißenböck Andrea1991w9.288UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
285161154Kreuter Irina1992w9.313Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
28516930Regen-Vokroy Karin1966w9.351TC Raika Schwarzenau32
285236308Schilcher Sophie2002w9.384UTC Raika Echsenbach32
285426763Pemmer Jasmin1981w9.439UTC Emmersdorf32
28510164Berger Roswitha1967w9.498SV Hirschbach32
285382685Strohmeier Jan2006m9.565Garser Tennisklub32
285360242Kainz Silvia2004w9.692ASV Schrems32
285426776Leopoldinger Petra1975w9.71UTC Emmersdorf32
285357068Kirchknopf Sandra1969w9.766UTC Krems-Mitterau32
285339279Steindl Alexander2002m9.815TC Groß Siegharts32
285430557Zach-Kamhuber Sabine1968w9.829TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
285338679Jäger Anja2007w9.868Tennisklub Albrechtsberg32
285407169Müller Kevin2006m9.894Union Tennisverein Kautzen32
285328763Löschenbrand Benjamin2008m9.914Sportunion Zwettl32
285306885Helmreich Stella2006w9.922Sportunion Zwettl32
285280759Erd Jakob1999m9.931UTC Gedersdorf32
285341991Mayer Andreas2009m10KTK Krems32
285431552Redl Gertraud1975w10.121UTC Brand-Waldhausen32
285429996Appeltauer Anna2006w10.125Union Ludweis-Aigen32
331376807Hochstöger Rainer1974m8.019TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild28
331279658Haiminger Harald1978m8.591USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis28
331430475Goldsteiner Fabian2006m9.588Tennisclub Eggenburg28
331430229Surböck Johannes2007m9.646UTC Horn28
331381862Reder Clemens2008m9.677Tennisclub Paudorf28
331359911Kern Fabio2007m9.768UTC Gedersdorf28
331340135Lenz Jonas2006m9.7711.SVg. Gmünd28
331339330Neuhold Fabian2007m9.808Tennisclub Eggenburg28
331304362Lovric David2005m9.844Tennisclub Eggenburg28
331407802Mayer Maximilian2009m10UTC Rohrendorf28
331360310Uhor Luca2008m10.015UTC Rohrendorf28
331407194Singer Johanna2004w10.077Garser Tennisklub28
331429953Rudisch Raphael2004m10.12UTK Mautern28
331408229Braun Benjamin2006m10.134ASV Schrems28
331380817Menigat Noelle2010w10.2UTK Langenlois28
331376801Grasl Ferdinand2010m10.2KTK Krems28
331359661Weidenauer Fabian2007m10.222Sportunion Zwettl28
331409902Bauer Verena2004w10.223UTC Raika Echsenbach28
331430380Arthaber Tobias2005m10.3TC Groß Siegharts28
350234202Klinglhuber Franz1964m8.006UTK Langenlois24
3508623Binder Susi1971w8.0251.SVg. Gmünd24
3508253Schuster Ilse1971w8.15Garser Tennisklub24
350236552Schiller Alexander1997m8.174SportunionTC Großgöttfritz24
350280935Scharf Alexander1976m8.211SportunionTC Großgöttfritz24
35070831Kohl Manuel1987m8.289TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild24
35017122Dourakas Matthias1990m8.563UTC Schweiggers24
350381705Brandstetter Karin1979w8.587UTC Emmersdorf24
350261680Kuschal Franz1975m8.595TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild24
35018597Sobotka Brigitte1946w8.776UTC Krems-Mitterau24
35010708Pleßl Theresa1986w8.788Garser Tennisklub24
35012683Huth Manfred1968m8.798UTC Krems-Mitterau24
35085963Wally Erwin1962m8.873UTC Raika Echsenbach24
35020224Eggenberger Dagmar1974w8.899TV Gemeinde Waldenstein24
35016169Piffl Gerhard1963m8.929ULTC Raika Raabs24
350198562Richter Raoul2004m8.982Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß24
350426762Capek Heidemarie1972w8.998UTC Emmersdorf24
350382501Koller Michael1972m9.001TC Kirchberg/Walde24
35092409Burgstaller Irene1960w9.045TC Raika Schwarzenau24
350280075Faber Magdalena2003w9.117Tennisclub Paudorf24
350360387Berger Manuel1990m9.12TC Kirchberg/Walde24
350339281Hager Nicolas2002m9.156TC Groß Siegharts24
350430022Wolf Kerstin1996w9.199USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
35070667Obenaus Henriette1959w9.232Tennisclub Eggenburg24
350189505Strunz Hans1957m9.274UTC Emmersdorf24
350235607Strondl Martina1976w9.303TC Groß Siegharts24
350427834Obernhofer Arthur2001m9.338Garser Tennisklub24
350426780Schneck Jana2000w9.359UTC Emmersdorf24
350281216Buhl Moritz2004m9.398Union Tennis Club Weitra24
35021902Karner Margareta1960w9.423Sportunion Zwettl24
350130931Smejkal Viktoria2000w9.477TC Raika Schwarzenau24
350236353Wurz Michael2002m9.489SV Hirschbach24
350402604Freudenthaler Klaus2007m9.521USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
350234735Poiss Leon2004m9.577Union Tennis Club Weitra24
350338147Hoffmann Martina1972w9.617TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang24
350340500Groiß Viktoria1994w9.665UTC Brand-Waldhausen24
350358822Meyer Margot1975w9.685Union Tennis Club Weitra24
350382795Skorsch Anna-Marie2005w9.688Tennisclub Paudorf24
350380669Faltin Mariella2005w9.726USV Groß Gerungs24
350347840Scharf Alexander2005m9.734TC Kirchberg/Walde24
350380705Reder Fabian2006m9.766Tennisclub Paudorf24
350340131Halmetschlager Tobias2005m9.7761.SVg. Gmünd24
350225019Reichelt Alexander1997m9.8Garser Tennisklub24
350234737Meyer Julia2004w9.822Union Tennis Club Weitra24
350426795Habersam-Zaiser Max2009m10Garser Tennisklub24
350402524Sauer Paul2006m10.052KTK Krems24
350408227Greiner Moritz2006m10.056ASV Schrems24
350330043Bell Moritz2003m10.078UTC Emmersdorf24
350360116Eichwalder Constantin2007m10.081UTC Horn24
350382052Schnait Viktoria2005w10.097Tennisklub Albrechtsberg24
350382414Vogl Severin2008m10.1251.SVg. Gmünd24
350340134Wirth Jakob2007m10.1311.SVg. Gmünd24
350199620Berger Michelle2001w10.231SV Hirschbach24
350198242Stift Patrick2001m10.272UTC Gedersdorf24
350379100Eilmberger Denise2007w10.291UTC Gedersdorf24
350236687Trinko Lukas2000m10.3SV Hirschbach24
350358978Hufnagl Anna1988w10.3Tennisclub Lengenfeld24
407307573Siedl Leopold1956m8.333Sportunion Zwettl20
4077481Lugauer Johann1949m8.348TC Raika Schwarzenau20
407377779Buess Rolf1951m8.401WSV Voest-Alpine Krems20
407337556Schöberl Karl1974m8.752UTC Emmersdorf20
407307592Pöcher Philip2004m9.537Union Tennis Club Weitra20
407431444Gamper Arun2005m9.721TV Gemeinde Waldenstein20
407359912Schwanzer Florian2007m9.735UTC Gedersdorf20
407381526Litschauer Simon2006m9.804Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß20
407358289Breinl Anton2007m9.83UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern20
407406371Knapp Simon2005m9.84TV Gemeinde Waldenstein20
407382055Winter Letitia2007w9.883Tennisklub Albrechtsberg20
407407189Keusch Benjamin2005m9.89Garser Tennisklub20
407406668Gruber Tobias2006m9.978UTK Langenlois20
407380743Spillauer Johanna2004w9.999Tennisklub Albrechtsberg20
407407806Pöschl Maximilian2009m10UTC Rohrendorf20
407338678Jäger Georg2005m10.031Tennisklub Albrechtsberg20
407408222Stellner Annika Maria2006w10.063ASV Schrems20
407339329Mann Manuel2006m10.064Tennisclub Eggenburg20
407405068Mayer Moritz2007m10.072KTK Krems20
407407882Friedrich Richard2004m10.185TC Groß Siegharts20
407407803Fertl Sebastian2010m10.2UTC Rohrendorf20
407431262Mayer Julian2007m10.264UTK Mautern20
42910715Wismühler Karl1958m8.014UTC Jagenbach16
42970336Kasses Birgit1985w8.096Union Ludweis-Aigen16
429358999Heiderer Markus2000m8.101UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl16
429279196Walter Marcus1968m8.148RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub16
429130485Baumgartner Gottfried1972m8.196Garser Tennisklub16
429398080Walderdorff Leopold1968m8.239Sportunion Zwettl16
4298287Eigl Dietmar1977m8.278UT Gastern16
429170428Höfer Andreas1984m8.281UTC Emmersdorf16
429161033Marchsteiner Franz1964m8.321UTC Raika Echsenbach16
429280975Benischek Roland1976m8.326TC Kirchberg/Walde16
429340001Simon Thomas1988m8.362UTC Drosendorf16
42916927Nebral Klaudia1980w8.39TC Raika Schwarzenau16
429234283Eichinger Franz1967m8.423UTK Langenlois16
4298102Löffler Martha1975w8.446USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
429115806Berger Patrick1990m8.451TC Kirchberg/Walde16
429307232Kitzler Harald1973m8.508USC Bad Großpertholz16
429162883Gutmann Lisa1994w8.652UTC Brand-Waldhausen16
42987777Steinbauer Patrick1990m8.672UTC Schweiggers16
429162880Gutmann Katharina1993w8.712UTC Brand-Waldhausen16
429161002Bogg Nicola2000w8.755UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
429123966Frank Marina1983w8.835UTC Krems-Süd16
429107307Pönwalter Magdalena1993w8.873TV Gemeinde Waldenstein16
429123480Steiner Johann1973m8.939USV Pölla16
429198775Groiss Selma2000w8.985Garser Tennisklub16
429427831Pressel Peter2001m9.045Garser Tennisklub16
429116740Docekal Gabriele1972w9.081UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern16
429198550Höbart Elias2002m9.093Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß16
429177653Buhl-Cornelius Andrea1961w9.157Union Tennis Club Weitra16
429307033Fuchs Sonja1971w9.297SV Hirschbach16
429340076Hofbauer Agnes1996w9.59TC Groß Siegharts16
429426768Lechner Evelyn1975w9.594UTC Emmersdorf16
429124150Schaider Helga1967w9.618Tennisclub Lengenfeld16
429381747Dorr Lea2007w9.661UTC Raika Echsenbach16
429339325Braun Philipp2007m9.68Tennisclub Eggenburg16
429116902Prager Nicole1995w9.701TC Groß Siegharts16
429426778Schneck Manuela1977w9.722UTC Emmersdorf16
429406471Klopf Janis2008m9.746UTK Langenlois16
429198853Steindl Renate1967w9.758Union TC Marbach am Walde16
429340806Kirchknopf Florian2006m9.809Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß16
429407139Brinnich Benjamin2007m9.853Tennisclub Eggenburg16
429198575Kolm Lukas2003m9.863UTC Raika Echsenbach16
429306422Datler Marvin2005m9.868Union Tennisverein Kautzen16
429338167Zlabinger Nicole2007w9.885UTC Raika Echsenbach16
429402610Zeinzinger Laurenz2005m9.895USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
429407220Asenbaum Verena1988w9.948UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
429430853Steininger Raphael2005m9.969TC Kirchberg/Walde16
429426913Simoncic Alexander2009m10KTK Krems16
429381890Herzog Nadine2009w10Sportunion Zwettl16
429359655Kreitner Felix2009m10Sportunion Zwettl16
429430438Laister Melanie1996w10.017Union TC Marbach am Walde16
429381311Krenn Tobias2000m10.032UTC Schweiggers16
429426770Fahrnberger Gabriele1974w10.042UTC Emmersdorf16
429426944Kreuzer Christina1976w10.077UTC Emmersdorf16
429306421Steiner Felix2005m10.089Union Tennisverein Kautzen16
429430854Weixelbraun Bastian2005m10.094TC Kirchberg/Walde16
429381776Hellerschmid Oliver2004m10.111Tennisklub Albrechtsberg16
429426887Schaffer Viktoria2003w10.112UTC Emmersdorf16
429381606Popp Anja2008w10.136UTC Horn16
429407619Ortner Jan2010m10.2Sportunion Zwettl16
429408727Meixner David2010m10.2UTC Raika Echsenbach16
429408226Rohringer Stefan2005m10.256ASV Schrems16
429429997Fleischmann Natascha1979w10.3Union Ludweis-Aigen16
429358801Wanko Leonie2006w10.3Union Tennisverein Kautzen16
4927267Kögler Karin1976w8.43SG Die Wachauer13
493130517Dangl Erwin1957m8.356TC Groß Siegharts12
493339866Haider Klaus1972m8.45UTC Schweiggers12
49312037Schopf Knut1966m8.468UTC Krems-Süd12
4937482Loishandl-Weiß Johann1956m8.902UTC Raika Echsenbach12
493234709Huber Peter1955m9.289TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild12
493339327Köllersberger Maximilian2007m9.341Tennisclub Eggenburg12
493339305Haidl Bernhard2008m9.57ULTC Raika Raabs12
493380736Stauffer Daniel2007m9.733UTK Langenlois12
493406375Kermer Marlene2005w9.742UTK Langenlois12
493306283Meissl Johannes2004m9.857UTK Langenlois12
493338848Grill Patrice2007m9.886UTC Horn12
493382417Diesner Manuel2007m9.9441.SVg. Gmünd12
493338849Kreuter Eliano2007m9.955UTC Horn12
493408725Zauner Maximilian2009m10UTC Raika Echsenbach12
493381651Müllauer David2008m10.021Tennisclub Eggenburg12
493304700Steiner Julian2005m10.083ULTC Raika Raabs12
493407129Friedrich Philipp2008m10.163UTC Horn12
493381607Kaindl Miriam2008w10.236UTC Horn12
493431261Hölzl Benjamin2007m10.264UTK Mautern12
493426916Villarmé Höhrhan Maxime2006m10.3KTK Krems12
493360277Stellner Clemens2008m10.3TV Gemeinde Waldenstein12
493408221Ableitinger Amelie2006w10.3ASV Schrems12
493338843Koch Nikolaus2005m10.3UTC Horn12
516106089Anderl Alexander1973m8.026SV Hirschbach8
516358407Waglechner Markus1989m8.035SportunionTC Großgöttfritz8
51672021Engel Daniela1980w8.043ASV Schrems8
51671995Pichler Wilfried1964m8.117UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl8
516123874Pichler Werner1962m8.155TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang8
51614417Freisehner Franz1960m8.216ASV Schrems8
516115428Wazlawik Helmut1964m8.257USV Pölla8
51610721Wagner Gerhard1958m8.281UTC Jagenbach8
516123715Zant Lukas1991m8.293SportunionTC Großgöttfritz8
51686126Grassinger Erwin1957m8.2941.SVg. Gmünd8
51611099Tischleritsch Andreas1972m8.308Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
516105509Wasl Nina1987w8.309SG Die Wachauer8
516426633Hollensteiner Peter1961m8.315USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
51619906Nöbauer Claudia1976w8.335UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
516160124Treml Miriam1998w8.354Garser Tennisklub8
516177025Metz Christian1973m8.355USV Pölla8
51672024Köhler Petra1965w8.376ASV Schrems8
51611265Pollack Ernst1959m8.434TC Kirchberg/Walde8
516198917Hentsch Sophie2002w8.447Union Tennis Club Weitra8
516107274Zeiner Fabian1995m8.448UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
51620226Schindler Christina1974w8.463ASV Schrems8
516406818Palk Robert1980m8.464USV Groß Gerungs8
516403883Dorr Andreas1981m8.476TC Raika Schwarzenau8
516236077Böhm Karl1965m8.501TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang8
516426645Schasche Günther1979m8.502USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
51619902Buchsbaum Renate1958w8.523UTC Vitis8
516404666Eder Michael1985m8.581TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn8
51617236Königsberger Verena1985w8.653Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß8
51692591Lindner Wolfgang1947m8.658Sportunion Zwettl8
516280971Bosse Christine1967w8.724UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
516158661Scheidl Inge1959w8.794TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild8
516338620Zeitlinger Robert1991m8.811SportunionTC Großgöttfritz8
516279489Wandl Klaus1988m8.824Union Tennis Club Weitra8
516199693Neuheimer Stefan1980m8.838Union TC Marbach am Walde8
51617113Russ Edmund1951m8.862UTC Schweiggers8
516377449Becker-Freudenthaler Birgit1966w8.875USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
51617563Mischer Gerhard1952m8.899TC Spitz8
5168652Hannak Werner1957m8.904TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild8
516427797Zach Thomas1972m8.926WSV Voest-Alpine Krems8
516105781Siegl Franz1962m8.945UTC Jagenbach8
516123934Ledermüller Kathrin1996w9.0091.SVg. Gmünd8
51611251Granner Gernot1974m9.009TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild8
516189727Murth Thomas1971m9.064TC Spitz8
51610506Preis Monika1968w9.1081.SVg. Gmünd8
516172873Richter Ines1978w9.116Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß8
516236283Strommer Philipp2002m9.236UTC Horn8
516178672Kainz Manuel1996m9.277Union Ludweis-Aigen8
516131184Wistrcil Renate1968w9.291Union Ludweis-Aigen8
516358328Luftensteiner Hannes1973m9.3TC Kirchberg/Walde8
51611097Wühl Markus1982m9.308Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
51612008Weichselbaum Dominik1987m9.311UTC Krems-Mitterau8
516280885Hoffmann Melanie2000w9.326TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang8
516358698Kriz Elisabeth1963w9.329Union Ludweis-Aigen8
516204760Eggenberger Hannah2003w9.365UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
516358882Stiedl Martin1971m9.365Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
516280477Neuwirth Gregor2003m9.445Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
516176112Kitzberger Karin1987w9.47Union Ludweis-Aigen8
516425912Hofer Victoria1986w9.546KTK Krems8
516426766Harrer Sonja1974w9.563UTC Emmersdorf8
516380648Beranek Wolfgang1990m9.576Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß8
516360309Weixelbaum Paul2007m9.583UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
516311621Edinger Tanja1999w9.598USV Groß Gerungs8
516381605Aschauer Simon2003m9.629UTC Horn8
516381755Dobesberger Maximilian2002m9.639UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
516339328Schober Paul2007m9.668Tennisclub Eggenburg8
516337341Pany Birgit1970w9.738UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
516338819Schwarzinger Florian2001m9.742TC Spitz8
516379517Bell Lara2001w9.762UTC Emmersdorf8
516358259Eichinger Manuela1972w9.768UTK Langenlois8
516430382Novak Marija2003w9.779TC Groß Siegharts8
516178038Nigischer Katharina1988w9.845Union Ludweis-Aigen8
516338844Koch Maximilian2007m9.846UTC Horn8
516376623Bicek Carina1991w9.882UTK Mautern8
516359110Raab Franz2004m9.894UTC Geras8
516162146Klein Sandra1992w9.912TC Raika Schwarzenau8
51620230Nowak Christine1950w9.932TV Gemeinde Waldenstein8
516359238Traxler Patrick2000m9.965UTC Schweiggers8
516360312Neumayr Paul2007m9.992UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
516407002Starkl Vinzenz2002m9.993UTC Krems-Mitterau8
516376819Stummer Emma2009w10UTC Rohrendorf8
516408213Widy Amelie2009w10ASV Schrems8
516408253Widy Valerie2009w10ASV Schrems8
516407135Rohrmüller Selina2003w10.017TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang8
516430365Leodolter Susanne1965w10.021Garser Tennisklub8
516406552Knabb Alexandra1997w10.046UTC Krems-Süd8
516359150Grundwald Johanna2007w10.051Sportunion Zwettl8
51616592Lechner Walter1955m10.06RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub8
516426781Weisgrab Gertrud1967w10.07UTC Emmersdorf8
516402609Wolf Tobi2004m10.074USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
516407088Bäck Jan2002m10.085TC Groß Siegharts8
516306420Weber Jakob2005m10.093Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
516139766Brenner Christina1998w10.1051.SVg. Gmünd8
516402607Freudenthaler Paul2005m10.134USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
516359062Kurzreiter Franz2005m10.15UTC Geras8
516358873Grulich Daniela1970w10.183Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß8
516304711Dollensky Jannik2005m10.232ULTC Raika Raabs8
516407005Gaubitzer Marvin2006m10.239UTC Krems-Mitterau8
516407006Koch Paul2006m10.257UTC Krems-Mitterau8
516430999Erd Nikolaus2001m10.264UTC Gedersdorf8
516406553Jetschko Nadine1999w10.268UTC Krems-Süd8
516360427Waldum Tobias2007m10.284UTC Gedersdorf8
516426800Eisner Nina1983w10.3Union Ludweis-Aigen8
516340132Preis Thomas2005m10.31.SVg. Gmünd8
516430231Löffler Theo2004m10.3UTC Horn8
516408214Spazierer Jakob2011m10.3ASV Schrems8
62115285Schöpf Ewald1953m8.019Tennisclub Paudorf4
6218647Witzmann Walter1954m8.052TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild4
62116593Pichl Wolfgang1966m8.29RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub4
621123879Leitner Walter1966m8.325UTC Gedersdorf4
62188105Hackl Friedrich1957m8.328UTC Gedersdorf4
62112106Haghofer Heinz1941m8.396WSV Voest-Alpine Krems4
621105906Zellhofer Hermann1959m8.504Gföhler Tennisclub4
6219838Brayer Gerhard1958m8.578TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang4
621377448Wanek Roland1960m8.654USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis4
621159993Hauer Siegfried1948m8.755TC Groß Siegharts4
621360314Ogertschnig Manfred1972m8.765UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern4
621430205Haffert Gerhard1955m9.002Sportunion Zwettl4
6217849Schmied Rudolf1960m9.006UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern4
621306014Siller Josef1970m9.021Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß4
621382999Hahn Gerhard1947m9.174TC Raika Schwarzenau4
621403562Mayer Moritz2004m9.612UTC Rohrendorf4
621381192Hagen Mario1970m9.664Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß4
621340480Siedl Patricia2006w9.68UTC Raika Echsenbach4
621130581Auer Andreas1970m9.792UTC Rohrendorf4
621381525Richter Jan2006m9.87Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß4
621360306Kreuzhuber Jakob2007m9.903UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern4
621408219Mayerhofer Laura2007w9.943ASV Schrems4
621402606Hryzak Peter2007m9.95USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis4
621408228Preißl Florian2006m9.957ASV Schrems4
621359057Schober Nikolas2006m9.985UTK Langenlois4
621408220Klinger Marlen2006w9.994ASV Schrems4
621430140Kienmayer Noah2009m10Sportunion Zwettl4
621381604Poppinger Lukas2005m10.024UTC Horn4
621358808Königshofer Lukas2006m10.075Union Tennisverein Kautzen4
621406316Tastl Marie-Sophie2000w10.134UTC Rohrendorf4
621382053Mayr Lara2005w10.136Tennisklub Albrechtsberg4
621359251Frank Jonas2008m10.153UTC Waidhofen/Thaya4
621402608Sam Raphael2005m10.185USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis4
621407618Berger Tobias2008m10.198Sportunion Zwettl4
621339749Weillechner Leon2006m10.231Tennisklub Albrechtsberg4
621340311Brandstetter Fabian2007m10.265UTC Emmersdorf4
657200729Schweiger Eiko1999m8.344UTC Horn0
657130338Schmid Lambert1954m8.441USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis0
65792060Siegl Monika1961w9.297Union TC Marbach am Walde0
657338054Hofbauer Gerold1968m9.565Union Ludweis-Aigen0
657430141Löschenbrand Elisa2009w10Sportunion Zwettl0

 

Unsere Partner

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok