Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Einzel und Doppel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1399700Lingfeld Luca2010m10Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost521
2376801Grasl Ferdinand2010m10KTK KremsNordwest410
3380851Illetschko Avril2009w9,269TC Brunn/Geb.Südost400
4337846Kallinger Tobias2010m10TV HochwolkersdorfSüd359
5376599Weiler Adam2009m8,969TC Brunn/Geb.Südost346
6360649Rosmann Maximilian2009m9,293ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd304
7376061Jovicic Julia2010w10Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost292
8380812Winninger Noah2009m9,156UTK LangenloisNordwest284
8413302Dreucean Diana-Carolina2009w9,693TC VB WieselburgWest284
10390581Wieser Maximilian Laurenz2009m8,682TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost272
11392463Schmid Constantin2011m10,2Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost270
12380853Weil Tim2010m10TC Brunn/Geb.Südost266
13342960Tomiska Sebastian2009m9,21UTC RohrendorfNordwest256
14408725Zauner Maximilian2009m9,617UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest252
15413303Dreucean Daniela-Izabela2009w9,766TC VB WieselburgWest250
16358605Wally Elvin2011m10,2TV HochwolkersdorfSüd248
17408727Meixner David2009m9,849UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest244
18388040Milanovic Dina2009w9,785TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd238
19381403Riedl Florian2009m9,642Tennisclub LengenfeldNordwest232
20390500Freitas Hector2011m10,2Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost216
21428324Schmitzer Nick2011m10,2TC KatzelsdorfSüd215
22407205Kamauf Matteo2010m10UTC HollabrunnNordost212
22407235Neumüller Mia2011w10,2TC Brunn/Geb.Südost212
24360698Bartosch Liam2009m9,638Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost208
25406967Schmid Valentin2009m9,339UTC HollabrunnNordost206
26403383Zelenka Paul2009m9,685TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost202
27341991Mayer Andreas2009m8,433KTK KremsNordwest192
27408201Haider Lukas2010m10TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd192
29386661Tauber Leander2009m9,591UTC HollabrunnNordost184
30360702Jelinek Marcel2010m10Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost181
31394962Hopfgartner Sarah2010w10UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West176
31360666Pürzl Laurenz2009m10,05SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd176
33360401Roth Tobias2009m9,747TC Brunn/Geb.Südost168
33408257Hönigmann Leni2010w10ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd168
35406821Dominkus Leticia2011w10,2ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd166
35431394Heger Leo2011m10,2TC KatzelsdorfSüd166
37395820Jerabek Benjamin2009m8,757Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost162
38376348Breitenstein Patrick2009m8,121BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost160
39426413Maierhofer Mavie2012w10,3UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West158
40426414Maierhofer Laurin2010m10UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West156
40383172Macek Lea2010w10ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd156
40428053Tichy Linus2013m10,3Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost156
43425845Schwab Jonas2009m9,815UTC MistelbachNordost154
43403384Zelenka Philipp2009m10,102TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost154
45418083Kerschner David2009m9,679UTC SeitenstettenWest150
45425844Schmid Caspar2010m10UTC MistelbachNordost150
47360317Ziehaus Theo2009m9,8TFV Markt PiestingSüd148
47408019Neumüller Isabel2010w10BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost148
49406367Krebs Joachim2009m9,782UTC MadainitennisMitte147
50370180Slavik Philip2009m9,461TC Finanz PerchtoldsdorfSüdost142
50360695Moitzi Elias2009m9,799Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost142
52407802Mayer Maximilian2009m9,84UTC RohrendorfNordwest140
53408286Roth Jonathan2010m10Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost138
54426639Fischer Lorenz2010m10UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest136
54392880Steindl Nadine2010w10Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest136
54430526Menner Nikos2010m10Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest136
57376803Schroll Oskar2010m10KTK KremsNordwest134
57377059Beyrer Nikolaus2010m10KTK KremsNordwest134
59359335Günthner Lauri2009m9,3251. Klosterneuburger TVNordost130
60447327Bachler Michael2011m10,2TC BlindenmarktWest128
61380817Menigat Noelle2010w10UTK LangenloisNordwest122
62430530Fraisl Mark Andre2009m9,917UTC MadainitennisMitte121
63378409Winkler Katja2010w10SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd120
63381683Schmidt Paulina2012w10,3TV HochwolkersdorfSüd120
65398722Piller Venus2009w10,241UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd118
66381373Posch Annika2009w9,517TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd116
66418868Rustemi Anabela2010w10TC Finanz PerchtoldsdorfSüdost116
66431383Dimmel Manuel2010m10UTC RohrendorfNordwest116
66382832Lorincik Max2011m10,2TC PayerbachSüd116
70379600Scharner Loreen2010w10Union TC WangWest112
70405423Guggenberger Samuel2011m10,2TC Finanz PerchtoldsdorfSüdost112
72370184Schenz Maximilian2009m9,891SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost110
73376350Rihacek Sam2009m9,686UTC HollabrunnNordost108
73463964Hollerer Niklas2010m10TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd108
75356904Brammen Paul2009m8,625TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost106
75360535Bachler Lara2009w9,553UTPC GöstlingWest106
77406770Edelhofer Leon2010m10TC Union Bad ErlachSüd104
77430215Lueger Michael2010m10UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West104
77419523Erovic Konstantin2009m10,006TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost104
77408371Barta Liam2011m10,2ATC-EbenfurthSüd104
77428331Tomasin Niklas2011m10,21. TC FelixdorfSüd104
77440024Schwab Henrik2012m10,3UTC MistelbachNordost104
83404547Gruber Laurenz2009m9,733Badener TennisclubSüdost102
83382372Heinrich Benjamin2009m9,879UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest102
85390521Rozic Marijan2009m10,041Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost100
86381447Zizka Paul2009m9,791Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest98
87382585Lang Lea2009w9,83TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd96
87426537Scheidl Rafael2010m10ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest96
89407805Fichtenbauer Sophie2009w9,96UTC RohrendorfNordwest92
89406819Sinnabell Sarah2010w10ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd92
89448484Maierhofer Jonas2011m10,2SV OMV GänserndorfNordost92
89378114Schweitzer Sophia2011w10,2UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest92
89408214Spazierer Jakob2011m10,2ASV SchremsNordwest92
89358607Steiner Philipp2011m10,2TV HochwolkersdorfSüd92
89407256Fischer Pia2012w10,3ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd92
96406906Berger Jonas2010m10UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West88
96419524Haderer Maximilian2009m10,098TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost88
96450989Garnweidner Noah2011m10,2UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest88
96408369Lust Daniel2011m10,2ATC-EbenfurthSüd88
96461402Wala Lennard2013m10,31. Klosterneuburger TVNordost88
101406772Reiterer Paula2011w10,2TC Union Bad ErlachSüd85
102370182Zausnigg Philipp2009m9,501TC Finanz PerchtoldsdorfSüdost84
102378139Kolbinger Gregor2009m9,907ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd84
102408041Tmej Eva2009w9,96UTC BisambergNordost84
102430356Schütz Franziska2009w10,132UTC SchwechatSüdost84
102418865Slavik David2011m10,2TC Finanz PerchtoldsdorfSüdost84
102451409Juhasz Philipp2012m10,3TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost84
108379486Eisenhut Laurin2009m9,927UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost81
109359178Stenzel Julian2009m9,838ASV PressbaumMitte80
109379468Skwara David2009m9,845TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost80
109448002Horvath David2009m9,955UTC EmmersdorfNordwest80
109425722Schödl Julian2010m10Badener TennisclubSüdost80
109431454Winter Paul2011m10,21. TC FelixdorfSüd80
109461909Weber Tobias2009m10,212SV OMV GänserndorfNordost80
109462844Tanzer Lukas2013m10,3Sportunion TC St.JohannWest80
116379465Reichl Raphael2009m10,13TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost78
116451942Haindl Maximilian2009m10,285Tennis Club PreuwitzMitte78
118430083Tanzer Simon2010m10Sportunion TC St.JohannWest74
119406905Warschitz Tamino2009m9,8UTC StockerauNordost72
119406970Egger Moritz2009m9,88SC StockerauNordost72
119463390Höfle Markus2009m10UTC StockerauNordost72
119426822Pfisterer-Haderer Paul2010m10ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd72
119380813Passardi Matteo2010m10UTK LangenloisNordwest72
119431399Tlusty Tobias2010m10TC KatzelsdorfSüd72
119426638Wiedner Philipp2010m10UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest72
119408733Lindtner Hanna2010w10UTC GedersdorfNordwest72
119429498Lehrner Moritz2010m10BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost72
119418867Leitner Julius2011m10,2TC Finanz PerchtoldsdorfSüdost72
119415783Fiedler Elias2011m10,2TC HarlandMitte72
119453028Egger Gabriel2011m10,2Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest72
119460385Winter Konstantin2014m10,3ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd72
119429857Hovezak Nikolaus2012m10,3TC HerzogenburgMitte72
119430312Krach Maximilian2012m10,3SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost72
119408730Zimmermann Valentin2012m10,3UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest72
135407619Ortner Jan2010m10UTC ZwettlNordwest70
135423104Selinger Nico2011m10,2TC Deutsch WagramNordost70
137458103Furthner Nik2010m10Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest68
137406773Überlacher Christopher Jenson2010m10TC Union Bad ErlachSüd68
137404679Lang Lisa2011w10,2TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd68
137407200Gschaider Julia2012w10,3TC Union Bad ErlachSüd68
141406968Kerner Moritz2009m9,713SC StockerauNordost64
141426795Habersam-Zaiser Max2009m9,983Garser TennisklubNordwest64
141381164Janovsky Matteo2009m9,984UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West64
141429856Herghelegiu Mateo2010m10TC HerzogenburgMitte64
141447328Lagler Fabricio2010m10TC BlindenmarktWest64
141391121Hessel Benjamin2010m10UTC GedersdorfNordwest64
141408253Widy Valerie2009w10,191ASV SchremsNordwest64
141450990Karner Alexander2011m10,2UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest64
141431506Hönigmann Lisa2013w10,3ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd64
141443266Jonak Sophia2012w10,3TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost64
151404546Steurer Ferdinand2009m9,64Badener TennisclubSüdost62
151451408Juhasz Oliver2009m9,728TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost62
153435463Klein Sebastian2009m9,866KTK KremsNordwest60
153359655Kreitner Felix2009m9,891UTC ZwettlNordwest60
153429924Striok Felix2010m10SC StockerauNordost60
153392165Zach Sarah2010w10TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost60
153448043Brandstetter Sophia2010w10UTC EmmersdorfNordwest60
153408217Rochla Emilia2011w10,2ASV SchremsNordwest60
153462170Hummel Laura2011w10,2TC Groß SieghartsNordwest60
153425697Weissenböck Moritz2013m10,3Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost60
161425989Hollaus Elias2009m9,799TC Höflein/D.Nordost56
161425990Hollaus Laurenc2009m9,952TC Höflein/D.Nordost56
161404690Kodym Benjamin2010m10TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd56
161391321Handl Lorenz2010m10WSV TraisenMitte56
161463018Mödritsch Simon2010m10SV OMV GänserndorfNordost56
161430174Wolmersdorfer Paul2010m10Sportunion ReinsbergWest56
161426832Völk Maximilian2010m10ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd56
161463019Albrecht Andreas2010m10SV OMV GänserndorfNordost56
161449323Brandstetter Anna2011w10,2ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest56
161408218Rochla Moritz2011m10,2ASV SchremsNordwest56
161416625Handl Xaver2012m10,3WSV TraisenMitte56
161408412Stadler Florian2012m10,3ATC-EbenfurthSüd56
173408213Widy Amelie2009w10,103ASV SchremsNordwest54
174407870Denk David2009m9,764SC WeißenkirchenNordwest52
174381445Preißl Jonah2009m10,084Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest52
174464020Hülmbauer Lukas2009m10,18UTC SeitenstettenWest52
174360323Adler Tim2011m10,2TFV Markt PiestingSüd52
174464001Gerstl Jonas2011m10,2UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest52
174408259Solber Olivia2011w10,21. TC FelixdorfSüd52
180407033Kynsburg Nora2009w9,928Union AllhartsbergWest50
180391260Pigel Johannes2009m10,038TC Finanz PerchtoldsdorfSüdost50
182382481Kössl Katharina2009w9,6981.SVg. GmündNordwest48
182426833Weltermann Lena2009w9,91ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd48
182429922Seifert Hagen2009m9,929SC StockerauNordost48
182463965Bushnak Peter2010m10TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd48
182408370Kolbinger Marc-Noel2010m10ATC-EbenfurthSüd48
182431639Kerschner Maya2010w10UTC SeitenstettenWest48
182430082Krieger Paul2010m10Sportunion TC St.JohannWest48
182431260Gallasch Florian2010m10UTK MauternNordwest48
182472363Kocisova Sofia Rachel2010w10TC PayerbachSüd48
182406527Till Sebastian2010m101. Klosterneuburger TVNordost48
182418866Stefan Erik2010m10TC Finanz PerchtoldsdorfSüdost48
182379463Schlögl Maurice2010m10TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost48
182378407Maderbacher Julian2009m10,059SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd48
182431119Zeilinger Elias2011m10,2SV HirschbachNordwest48
182430277Höfler Stefanie2011w10,2TC Groß SieghartsNordwest48
182460862Patzer Simon2012m10,3TFV Markt PiestingSüd48
182431211Fink Matheo2012m10,3TFV Markt PiestingSüd48
182458686Kail Nicolas2012m10,3KTK KremsNordwest48
200395680Hörmayer Natasha2009w9,908Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost46
201464149Hewarth Jakob2009m
UTC BisambergNordost44
201423892Zeinzinger Leo2009m9,808SC WeißenkirchenNordwest44
201379410Fasching Thomas2009m9,877TC KatzelsdorfSüd44
201452842Schlesinger Lars2010m10SG Hüttendorf/PaasdorfNordost44
201407361Farnberger Wendelin2010m101.SVg. GmündNordwest44
201453163Skamperls Alexander2010m10ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd44
201426648Biber Karoline2010w10TC HarlandMitte44
201430358Swoboda Felix2010m10UTC SchwechatSüdost44
201432602Gersch Philipp2010m10TC PurkersdorfMitte44
201458642Kastner Jan2009m10,166UTC MadainitennisMitte44
201426828Pranzl Florian2011m10,2ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd44
201407323Forghani Iman2009w10,225UTC MadainitennisMitte44
201426655Gruber Jelt2012m10,3ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd44
201450782Krenn Maximilian2009m10,3Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest44
201402787Klein Josef2012m10,3KTK KremsNordwest44
216451534Hochstöger Maximilian2009m10,265Schwechater TCSüdost42
216437022Salzmann Paul2012m10,3UTK LangenzersdorfNordost42
218462590Flatischler Maximilian2009m
SC StockerauNordost40
218379420Völgyes Gabriel2009m9,801TC Union Bad ErlachSüd40
218430113Berger Moritz2009m9,831Sportunion ReinsbergWest40
218429927Flatischler Stefanie2009w9,848SC StockerauNordost40
218431397Stix Nevio2009m9,971TC KatzelsdorfSüd40
218382439Großmann Rosalie2010w10TC Union Bad ErlachSüd40
218408040Platzer Fabrizio2010m10UTC BisambergNordost40
218407803Fertl Sebastian2010m10UTC RohrendorfNordwest40
218464080Kolano Florentina2010w10TC KatzelsdorfSüd40
218453643Pelzelmeier Paul2010m10SG Hüttendorf/PaasdorfNordost40
218430437Thalhofer Jakob2010m10Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest40
218376819Stummer Emma2009w10,042UTC RohrendorfNordwest40
218388382Grandl Ralf2009m10,175TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest40
218446984Hein Adrian2009m10,183UTC SchwechatSüdost40
218420205Bacher Tobias2011m10,2TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost40
218463966Prinzhorn Nike2011m10,2TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd40
218462341Atzenhofer Tobias2011m10,2UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest40
218450988Schweiger Paul2011m10,2UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest40
218430086Janovsky Emilio2011m10,2UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West40
218461994Wansch Leni2011w10,2TC Brunn/Geb.Südost40
218430845Fessel Jonas2011m10,2UTC KarlstettenMitte40
218341610Kremser Ludwig2012m10,3Garser TennisklubNordwest40
218462642Hofstädter Florian2012m10,3Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost40
218466324Liebhart Darian2014m10,3ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd40
218430247Immervoll Ricarda2009w10,3Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest40
218429679Mauser Alexander2012m10,3TC PittenSüd40
244396184Paulus Maximilian2009m9,662Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost36
244430161Obermayer Patrick2009m9,918Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost36
244382484Weiss Julian2009m9,9541.SVg. GmündNordwest36
244381446Schwingenschlögl Jakob2009m9,966Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest36
244463968Kandler Pascal2010m10TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd36
244431664Jungmayer Mia2010w10TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost36
244430686Dressler Matheo2011m10,2ASV SchremsNordwest36
244431504Baloun Sarah2011w10,21. TC FelixdorfSüd36
244450986Proksch Matthias2011m10,2UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest36
244408373Frank Felix2011m10,2ATC-EbenfurthSüd36
244407120Postmann Sarah2011w10,2ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd36
244435262Bachler Luca2012m10,3UTPC GöstlingWest36
244428057Freitas Victor2014m10,3Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost36
257429682Platzer Lukas2010m10ASKÖ BreitenauSüd33
257381469Nemeth Maximilian2010m10TC Brunn/Geb.Südost33
259407273Reichl Maximilian2009m9,764TC Allround TH StattersdorfMitte32
259356903Haas Timo2009m9,85TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost32
259408262PALMETZHOFER Emil2009m9,95Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost32
259430527Zimmerl Maximilian2009m9,965Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest32
259388381Mayrhofer Konstantin2010m10TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest32
259464113Schafhauser Konstantin2010m10UTK MauternNordwest32
259408432Zahradnik Judith2010w10ATC-EbenfurthSüd32
259460462Rauch Johannes2010m10SV HirschbachNordwest32
259431641Gassner Paul2010m10UTC SeitenstettenWest32
259388380Huber Niklas2010m10TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest32
259448045Göbl David2010m10SKVg PottenbrunnMitte32
259381470Oberauer Stefan2009m10,017TC Brunn/Geb.Südost32
259407343Braunstein Nicolas2009m10,0191. Klosterneuburger TVNordost32
259381490Holzweber Moriz2009m10,111Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest32
259451414Rösner Hannah2009w10,183TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost32
259404681Kolbinger Nathalie2011w10,2TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd32
259464114Granser Laurenz2011m10,2UTK MauternNordwest32
259426827Pranzl Jan2011m10,2ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd32
259430301Kurz Liam2011m10,2SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost32
259426659Jäger Tobias2011m10,2ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd32
259459229Schreiber Jonas2011m10,2UTC MistelbachNordost32
259406953Preißl Ben2011m10,2Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest32
259440351Krasniqi Fabian2009m10,217TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost32
259431208Rottensteiner Tim2012m10,3TFV Markt PiestingSüd32
259462894Berger Elias2013m10,3UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West32
259430144Grötzl Bernhard2012m10,3UTC ZwettlNordwest32
259408093Queder-Hadl Henrik2012m10,3SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd32
286429749Buchinger Clemens2012m10,3UTK LangenloisNordwest30
287464150Prinz Maximilian2009m
UTC BisambergNordost28
287429508Bader Vincent2009m9,626Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost28
287357268Wenzl Tim2009m9,814ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd28
287468928Kaufmann Paul2009m9,858UTC GerersdorfMitte28
287423822Bertl Samuel2009m9,986Union TC KilbMitte28
287379343Banovits Lea2010w10TC KatzelsdorfSüd28
287408368Kolbinger Kilian2010m10ATC-EbenfurthSüd28
287408726Zlabinger David2010m10UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest28
287360980Schmid Maximilian2010m10SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost28
287430248Weisgram Leon2010m10Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest28
287463967Radar Vinzent2010m10TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd28
287453026Frühauf Clemens2010m10Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest28
287407895Bachinger Lukas2010m10TC PittenSüd28
287459905Peter Aurel2010m10TC EichgrabenMitte28
287463015Miler Aurelia2009w10,05SV OMV GänserndorfNordost28
287407144Schedler Paul2009m10,055TC LichtenwörthSüd28
287450993Ressl Johannes2009m10,097UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest28
287450987Weinmesser Marek2011m10,2UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest28
287429483Fritz Mia2011w10,2UTK LangenloisNordwest28
287408215Kaufmann Ben2011m10,2ASV SchremsNordwest28
287408426Palank Ines2011w10,21. TC FelixdorfSüd28
287431209Pilgram Levi2011m10,2TFV Markt PiestingSüd28
287408424Woditschka Rafael2011m10,2ATC-EbenfurthSüd28
287431204Ebner Benjamin2011m10,2TFV Markt PiestingSüd28
287463016Miler Louisa2011w10,2SV OMV GänserndorfNordost28
287464002Prock Matthias2011m10,2UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest28
287430961Fichtenbauer Dominik2011m10,2UTC RohrendorfNordwest28
287430385Bauer Jonas2011m10,2TC Groß SieghartsNordwest28
287450992Feichtegger Tobias2009m10,249UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest28
287381805Tischleritsch David2009m10,254Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest28
287460903Bastian Petersberger2012m10,3TFV Markt PiestingSüd28
287431638Petersilka Jonas2012m10,3TC PittenSüd28
287462422Klein Peter2013m10,3UTK LangenzersdorfNordost28
320448084Isidorovic Emilija2009w10,037Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost26
321429497Kleylein Elias2011m10,2BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost25
322462589Hofer Philipp2009m
SC StockerauNordost24
322463687Gruber Michael2009m
UTC AmstettenWest24
322408025Kratochwill Philipp2009w9,85BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost24
322407274Müllner Christian2009m9,85TC Allround TH StattersdorfMitte24
322430844Langmann Jakob2009m9,85UTC KarlstettenMitte24
322426974Wustinger Niklas2009m9,852TC PurkersdorfMitte24
322430175Heigl Andreas2009m9,88Sportunion ReinsbergWest24
322430789Rathner David2009m9,88UTC KarlstettenMitte24
322431400Stix Noemi2009w9,901TC KatzelsdorfSüd24
322463708Diendorfer Tobias2009m9,908UTC EmmersdorfNordwest24
322430781Gruber Sophia2009w9,9151.SVg. GmündNordwest24
322339945Fast Kristina2009w9,934ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd24
322406836Moser Felix2009m9,936TC VB WieselburgWest24
322431648Stix Emil2009m9,951UTC SeitenstettenWest24
322425748Hintermeier Jakob2009m9,994TC HarlandMitte24
322391940Diwis Leon2010m10Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost24
322462627Stefanovitsch Philip2010m10UTC KarlstettenMitte24
322441571Potzmann Joel2010m10Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost24
322453027Krempl Samuel2010m10Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest24
322382466Trimmel Anja2010w10TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd24
322460486Horacek Jan2010m10UTC TullnerbachMitte24
322463271Hauser Maximilian2010m10Garser TennisklubNordwest24
322463435Roth Daniel2010m10UTC RohrendorfNordwest24
322408090Michalitz Elias2010m10SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd24
322431426Geiger Anton2010m10TC PittenSüd24
322431257Heigl Florian2010m10UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfMitte24
322431665Weninger Anna2010w10TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost24
322403382Engl Leo2010m10TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost24
322406592Kitzler Lukas2010m10UTC MelkWest24
322430209Sedlar Matthias2011m10,2Laaer TennisclubNordost24
322451544Scheidl Adrian2011m10,2UTC ZwettlNordwest24
322459226Pressl Nikolas2011m10,2UTC MistelbachNordost24
322408216Prinz Julian2011m10,2ASV SchremsNordwest24
322408092Pürzl Konstantin2011m10,2SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd24
322408089Sewald Jonas2011m10,2SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd24
322464280ZELLHOFER Maximilian2011m10,2Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost24
322407901Strobl Wilfried2011m10,2TC PittenSüd24
322431200Bürgi Julian2011m10,2TFV Markt PiestingSüd24
322431395Aigner Martin2011m10,2TC KatzelsdorfSüd24
322431202Klausriegler Emily2011w10,2TFV Markt PiestingSüd24
322406526Scharl Valentin2011m10,21. Klosterneuburger TVNordost24
322408411Henneis Clemens2011m10,2UTC GedersdorfNordwest24
322462318Kiennast Leander2011m10,2Garser TennisklubNordwest24
322463398Hügelsberger Nils2011m10,2TC PurkersdorfMitte24
322426654Wagner Robin2011m10,2ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd24
322462845Braun Helene2011w10,2Sportunion TC St.JohannWest24
322408735Blacher Felix2011m10,2UTC GedersdorfNordwest24
322431392Stix Nika2011w10,2TC KatzelsdorfSüd24
322431123Schwertberger Jonas2011m10,2SV HirschbachNordwest24
322436945Eisner Niklas2011m10,2TC EichgrabenMitte24
322429874Peschek Felix2011m10,21. Klosterneuburger TVNordost24
322429429Passardi Paul2012m10,3UTK LangenloisNordwest24
322430439Schmidt Maximilian2012m10,3UTC TullnerbachMitte24
322459222Angermann Niklas2012m10,3UTC MistelbachNordost24
322458688Nuhr Felix2012m10,3KTK KremsNordwest24
322451546Kreitner Luisa2012w10,3UTC ZwettlNordwest24
322451245Heindl Mario2012m10,3TC BlindenmarktWest24
322407903Ostermann Lorenz2012m10,3TC PittenSüd24
380430521Fleischhacker Lilly2010w10Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest22
380416882Weise Giulietta2010w10Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost22
382463926Konul Marie2009w
TSG St. PöltenMitte20
382430084Bruckschwaiger Sandra2009w9,764Sportunion TC St.JohannWest20
382380828Chabek Felix2009m9,95UTK LangenloisNordwest20
382382744Fath Oskar2009m9,964UTC MistelbachNordost20
382460723Simoner Jonas2009m9,987SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest20
382463928Nolz Xaver2010m10TSG St. PöltenMitte20
382431255Gratzl Josef2010m10UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfMitte20
382433883Gusner Emma2010w10UTC AmstettenWest20
382463469Sponseiler Olivia2010w10UTC AmstettenWest20
382383174Baumgartner Gregor2010m10ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd20
382406961Prem Vivienne2010w10ASKÖ BreitenauSüd20
382406670Stocker Alexander2009m10,045UTK LangenloisNordwest20
382382482Hackl Erik2009m10,0491.SVg. GmündNordwest20
382463972Hofstädter Hannah2011w10,2Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost20
382430304Fath Matteo2011m10,2SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost20
382431121Bachhofner Alina2011w10,2SV HirschbachNordwest20
382407898Vogelhuber Valentin2011m10,2TC PittenSüd20
382427788Gruber Tobias2011m10,2Badener TennisclubSüdost20
382460383Harb Kira2013w10,3ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd20
382462319Kiennast Elias2012m10,3Garser TennisklubNordwest20
382464087Schmitzer Lara2012w10,3TC KatzelsdorfSüd20
403448097Sommer Dominik2010m10UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgMitte18
403463453Schwarz Ben2010m10UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost18
403382818Schauer Leonie2010w10Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost18
403445202Grass Tim2009m10,01Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost18
403448044Lackenberger Jonas2011m10,2SKVg PottenbrunnMitte18
408429710Polster Yanik2009m9,881. Klosterneuburger TVNordost16
408383020Kalser Philip2009m9,93UTC MistelbachNordost16
408460722Stiefsohn Simon2009m9,976SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest16
408408505Winna Maximilian2009m9,988Laaer TennisclubNordost16
408463144Zeilinger Fabio2010m10ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd16
408383176RUZICKA Sebastian2010m10Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
408431427Gamperl Simon2010m10TC PittenSüd16
408408087Winkler Amelie2010w10SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd16
408430054Singer Sebastian2010m10UTC StockerauNordost16
408463436Huth Oliver2010m10UTC RohrendorfNordwest16
408431398Sailer Tobias2010m10TC KatzelsdorfSüd16
408430440Schmidt Valerie2010w10UTC TullnerbachMitte16
408463689Brandstetter Moritz2010m10UTC AmstettenWest16
408450605Handlfinger Dominik2009m10ESV ObergrafendorfMitte16
408430053Würtz David2010m10UTC StockerauNordost16
408463688Malleier Michael2010m10UTC AmstettenWest16
408430523Kölbl Max2010m10Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest16
408430327Schiefer Valentin2010m10TC VB WieselburgWest16
408442842Doleys Nicolas2010m101. Tennisclub AchauSüdost16
408431120Schäfer Yara2010w10SV HirschbachNordwest16
408408413Stadler Caroline2010w10ATC-EbenfurthSüd16
408407900Strobl Gerald2010m10TC PittenSüd16
408379409Bach Finn2009m10,001TC KatzelsdorfSüd16
408430230Angelmayer Franz2009m10,036UTC HornNordwest16
408406971Pfister-Kraxler Samuel2009m10,051SC StockerauNordost16
408429748Buchinger Nina2009w10,103UTK LangenloisNordwest16
408468862Szuchy Alba2009w10,19UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost16
408423823Plankenbichler Clemens2011m10,2UTC KirnbergWest16
408463268Nichtawitz Alina2011w10,2Garser TennisklubNordwest16
408430387Braunsteiner Alexander2011m10,2TC Groß SieghartsNordwest16
408431168Lienhard Niklas2011m10,2SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd16
408452122Haller Julian2009m10,24UTC HornNordwest16
408432662Sachs Sarah2013w10,3Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost16
408429477Glavanovits Benjamin2012m10,3UTK LangenloisNordwest16
408472772Berger Sebastian2012m10,3Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost16
408450902Hörhager Vincent2012m10,3ESV ObergrafendorfMitte16
408463895Jakob Gamperl2014m10,3TC PittenSüd16
408463894Noah Schlögl2012m10,3TC PittenSüd16
408462586Bauer-Mitterlehner Ella2012w10,3SC StockerauNordost16
408462587Pejic Joseph2013m10,3SC StockerauNordost16
408430522Parth Benedikt2013m10,3Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest16
408462895Engleder Luis2013m10,3UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West16
408462236Steindl Alexander2012m10,3Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest16
408464270Plech Henry2012m10,3Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
408430520Fleischhacker Oskar2012m10,3Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest16
408464127Stiegler Moritz2013m10,3TC KatzelsdorfSüd16
408468364Lorincik Lukas2014m10,3TC PayerbachSüd16
408471583Lehrner Annika2012w10,3BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost16
408450607Müller Felix2012m10,3ESV ObergrafendorfMitte16
457450604Riegler-Almesberger Paul2010m10ESV ObergrafendorfMitte14
457450606Huber Jakob2012m10,3ESV ObergrafendorfMitte14
459430114Karas Moritz2009m9,807UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost12
459426656Huber Helene2009w9,945ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd12
459462707Hafenscher Niklas2010m10ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.Süd12
459453642Grohmann Moritz2010m10SG Hüttendorf/PaasdorfNordost12
459402234Leszkovics Jeremias2010m10UTC HarmannsdorfNordost12
459460487Horacek David2010m10UTC TullnerbachMitte12
459430234Granser Gregor2010m10UTK MauternNordwest12
459431396Collina Ellen2010w10TC KatzelsdorfSüd12
459463149Honc Emma2010w10ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd12
459462434Küri Matteo2010m10Schwechater TCSüdost12
459431425Spornberger Tristan2010m10TC PittenSüd12
459463148Pascher Dominik2010m10ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd12
459463474Dupal Emma2010w10UTC AmstettenWest12
459381665Komjati Maximilian2010m10TC PayerbachSüd12
459427951Wagner Linus2010m10ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd12
459463145Hehsek Hanna2010w10ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd12
459376786Inführ Felix2009m10,028UTC HarmannsdorfNordost12
459430160Colic Luka2009m10,117Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost12
459463473Kusolitsch Christina2009w10,17UTC AmstettenWest12
459463289Barta Jonas2009m10,172TC PurkersdorfMitte12
459376788Knotzer Matteo2009m10,176UTC HarmannsdorfNordost12
459429925Jani Klemens2011m10,2SC StockerauNordost12
459451547Hofer Moritz2011m10,2UTC ZwettlNordwest12
459430347Irschik David2011m10,2TC Groß SieghartsNordwest12
459406663Ostermann David2011m10,2TV HochwolkersdorfSüd12
459462233Schwingenschlögel Lukas2011m10,2Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest12
459462235Röhrbacher Niklas2011m10,2Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest12
459447762Baumann Pascal2011m10,2UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgMitte12
459429754Zmeck Maximilian2011m10,2UTK LangenloisNordwest12
459427675Jagersberger Emil2011m10,2TC LunzWest12
459450503Rausch Amelie2011w10,2UTK LangenloisNordwest12
459402235Latzel Jakob2009m10,215UTC HarmannsdorfNordost12
459462709Malosek Bert2009m10,23ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.Süd12
459431212Ziehaus Anna2012w10,3TFV Markt PiestingSüd12
459408434Jambrich Lukas2013m10,3ATC-EbenfurthSüd12
459464081Kolano Valentin2013m10,3TC KatzelsdorfSüd12
459462237März Lian2012m10,3Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest12
459431329Henneis Carla2012w10,3UTC GedersdorfNordwest12
459429691Fleischmann Felix2013m10,3TC PittenSüd12
459462710Pachler Emanuel2009m10,3ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.Süd12
459462584Gmeiner Lara2013w10,3SC StockerauNordost12
459431410Lindtner Georg2012m10,3UTC GedersdorfNordwest12
501463452Graf Michael2010w10UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost10
501430143Blaim Julian2010m10UTC ZwettlNordwest10
501430270Fischer Benjamin2010m10UTC MelkWest10
501423844Fuchs Nico2009m10,137Union TC KilbMitte10
501430287Jilka Benedikt2011m10,2TC Finanz PerchtoldsdorfSüdost10
501451212Fuchs Jonas2011m10,2Union TC KilbMitte10
507445883Lehner Luis2009m10,142UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost9
507427764Dietl Lorenz2012m10,3Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost9
509431267Buebl Tobias2009m9,936UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfMitte8
509446202Blümel Benedikt2009m9,964TC PayerbachSüd8
509430246Macho Jakob2009m9,968Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest8
509458097Güttler Karl2009m9,971Niederösterr. TennisverbandNÖTV8
509458094Bleyer Alexander2009m9,991Niederösterr. TennisverbandNÖTV8
509431071Müllner Anna2010w10Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest8
509463927Schlemmer Gloria2010w10TSG St. PöltenMitte8
509430528Berger Romy2010w10Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest8
509463152Gorthan Florentina2010w10ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd8
509464018Sturm Nico2010m10UTC SeitenstettenWest8
509451543Kienmeyer Lily2010w10UTC ZwettlNordwest8
509463150Honc Luise2010w10ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd8
509431170Michäler Nina2010w10SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd8
509450846Gram Pauline2010w10ESV ObergrafendorfMitte8
509463017Diem Stella2010w10SV OMV GänserndorfNordost8
509431153Hausmann Simon2010m10TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost8
509463706Mader Florian2010m10UTC EmmersdorfNordwest8
509378416Vojnovic Maria2010w10Badener TennisclubSüdost8
509407422Farthofer Clemens2010m10UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest8
509458685Kail Sebastian2009m10KTK KremsNordwest8
509450613Datzreiter Jonas2009m10,043ESV ObergrafendorfMitte8
509428160Haiden Johanna2009w10,143KTK KremsNordwest8
509458983Hinterdofer Gabriel2011m10,2ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest8
509430386Hauer Moritz2011m10,2TC Groß SieghartsNordwest8
509458099Neumayer Maximilian2011m10,2Niederösterr. TennisverbandNÖTV8
509459162Mayrhofer Gabriel2011m10,2ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest8
509431286Sewald Simon2011m10,2SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd8
509411442Schmidova Nina2011w10,2Laaer TennisclubNordost8
509407804Fertl Maximilian2011m10,2UTC RohrendorfNordwest8
509431203Dirnberger Tobias2011m10,2TFV Markt PiestingSüd8
509396167Rabl Anna2009w10,2141.SVg. GmündNordwest8
509462706Keks Damian2009m10,276ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.Süd8
509425562Koszteczky Leo2012m10,3TC Brunn/Geb.Südost8
509464086Benda Felix2013m10,3TC KatzelsdorfSüd8
509464085Strobl Jakob2013m10,3TC KatzelsdorfSüd8
509463893Lina Artner2012w10,3TC PittenSüd8
509431391Pflug Xaver2012m10,3TC KatzelsdorfSüd8
509458367Lanzenlechner Timo2009m10,3Union TC KilbMitte8
509464201Karner Lea2012w10,3TC Union Bad ErlachSüd8
509463147Mitteregger Michael2012m10,3ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd8
509464084Spreitzhofer Sebastian2012m10,3TC KatzelsdorfSüd8
509456142Müller Jonas2014m10,3ESV ObergrafendorfMitte8
509462857Mayrhofer Niklas2012m10,3Sportunion TC St.JohannWest8
509468925Hessel Alexander2012m10,3UTC GedersdorfNordwest8
509431266Adelsberger-Puffitsch Maximilian2012m10,3TC Union Bad ErlachSüd8
554430142Berger Valentina2011w10,2UTC ZwettlNordwest6
554458102Fidler Noah2011m10,2Niederösterr. TennisverbandNÖTV6
556430139Dürnsteiner Helene2009w9,85UTC HollabrunnNordost4
556408035Satorina Lena2009w9,88UTC BisambergNordost4
556408403Mayrhofer Luise2009w9,91UTC BisambergNordost4
556425746Voak Niklas2009m9,938TC HarlandMitte4
556407344Wutte Ferdinand2009m9,951. Klosterneuburger TVNordost4
556423468Fink Carola2009w9,975UTC HollabrunnNordost4
556407896Kessler Lisa2010w10TC PittenSüd4
556459227Sacher Johanna Katharina2010w10UTC MistelbachNordost4
556463949Glatz Lio2010m10SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd4
556406907Rohregger Marco2010m10UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West4
556464047Hochrieser Nico2010m10TC LunzWest4
556464067Nenning Nora2010w10UTC SeitenstettenWest4
556463388Serini Maximilian2010m10UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfMitte4
556464192Wittmann David2010m10Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest4
556463267Haimerl Annabell2010w10Garser TennisklubNordwest4
556463434Unger Luzia2010w10UTC RohrendorfNordwest4
556459903Thurner Tizian2010m10TC EichgrabenMitte4
556431166Gazdag Viktoria2010w10SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd4
556460485Otte Ilvie2010w10UTC TullnerbachMitte4
556380820Gruber Benjamin2009m10,09UTK LangenloisNordwest4
556423469Fink Kerstin2009w10,106UTC HollabrunnNordost4
556360689Gruber Nienke2009w10,12ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd4
556382459Geitzenauer Mariella2009w10,128UTC RohrendorfNordwest4
556464017Stix Elijah2011m10,2UTC SeitenstettenWest4
556429753Kumarawadu Leo2011m10,2UTK LangenloisNordwest4
556463744Weißenegger Alexander2011m10,2ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd4
556463763Rettinger Simon2011m10,2TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost4
556431213Körrer Simon2011m10,2TFV Markt PiestingSüd4
556453024Brandhofer Konstantin2011m10,2Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest4
556458984Kos - Heinemann Jan2011m10,2ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest4
556463146Schuster Niels2011m10,2ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd4
556463288Hötzinger Lisa2009w10,28TC PurkersdorfMitte4
556458982Kos - Heinemann Marc2012m10,3ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest4
556451685Hessel Alina2012w10,3TC Finanz PerchtoldsdorfSüdost4
556468927Hauser Johannes2013m10,3UTC GedersdorfNordwest4
556462461Lehner Edda2013w10,3TC Union Bad ErlachSüd4
556464152Luder Stephan Urs2013m10,3TC Union Bad ErlachSüd4
556462585Pfister-Kraxner Matteo2013m10,3SC StockerauNordost4
594451545Mittermayr Isabell2010w10UTC ZwettlNordwest2
594460063Fidler Zoe2009w10,3UTC GaweinstalNordost2

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.