Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Herren-Doppel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1129695Mitterböck Dominik1996m4,01UTC Krems-SüdNordwest455
215116Mangl Bruno1985m3,501UTC OllersbachMitte305
3199664Tobler Tobias2003m2,642UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd282
413143Kotek Dominik1990m2,249UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte279
5236631Starkl Laurenz1999m7,3UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest240
617478Tengler Christian1967m4,34CJS SommereinSüdost236
7370187Streicher Christian2007m5,272TC Brunn/Geb.Südost224
887214Krawcewicz Roy1989m2,078Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost216
89738Bilcik Alexander1985m2,843TSG St. PöltenMitte216
10199640Harreither Tim2004m3,982TC TullnMitte208
1018208Siedl Ralph1982m4,633TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte208
10306459Prinz Jonas2007m8,444UTC RohrendorfNordwest208
13105896Roithner Philipp1995m2,186UTC GedersdorfNordwest206
1311973Fellner Harald1975m2,812UTC GedersdorfNordwest206
1515110Jäger Christian1985m5,446UTC OllersbachMitte202
16129458Lampl Christopher1995m5,387ASKÖ RainfeldMitte199
17308650Hofer Marco2008m6,789TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd198
18235824Wallechner David2004m1,938UTC GedersdorfNordwest194
18326141Berenz Bastian2008m7,144TC Deutsch WagramNordost194
2017931Kloimüllner Christian1987m1,65TSG St. PöltenMitte192
20234859Fuchs Timo2007m4,738TV HochwolkersdorfSüd192
2019670Palwein Josef1969m6,382TTK TürnitzMitte192
2315738Urbaschek Manfred1971m4,862TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost190
24307734Zimmer Florian2008m5,997TC Brunn/Geb.Südost186
2511081Lampel Martin1985m6,475Union KaumbergMitte184
25280516Benmann Yannick2006m7,32TC Brunn/Geb.Südost184
27116196Putz Oliver1994m3,382Tennishalle StroblSüdost182
28137225Andrejic Stefan1999m2,116TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost180
29337412Leitner Norbert1975m6,673UTC EmmersdorfNordwest178
30106712Jetschko Martin1974m5,444UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte176
30280513Gurdet Jonathan2006m5,861TC Brunn/Geb.Südost176
30162837Gerdenich Jürgen1975m5,96ATUS KorneuburgNordost176
33235943Gundacker Jonas2002m2,063UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West174
33236296Laporta Osante Diego2002m2,268TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost174
33105887Haubner Alexander1997m2,577UTC GedersdorfNordwest174
36176422Kirchhofer Lukas2001m3,317UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd172
36280537Ober Bernhard2004m5,433ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd172
3816023Weinberger Michael1986m1,94UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West170
38145673Kalteis Jakob2001m2,939UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest170
38129603Jagenbrein Jan1999m3,419UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd170
4118006Madar Markus1968m4,339KTK KremsNordwest168
4137260Mozelt Thomas1968m5,524TC FischamendSüdost168
41139497Görner Erwin1966m6,378TC Brunn/Geb.Südost168
44308400Loacker Laurin2004m5,485TV Maria AnzbachMitte166
44429741Sindl Gabriel1994m9,166TK RohrbachMitte166
46129606Fessl Lukas1995m3,945Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest164
4616112Holzer Roman1964m5,389ESV GloggnitzSüd164
46382159Capek Nik2003m5,986UTC EmmersdorfNordwest164
49232419Hausberger Gregor2003m2,212UTC AmstettenWest162
50129515Greßl Alexander1996m2,995UTC RohrendorfNordwest160
5017825Polt Norbert1963m6,014UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest160
50229999Bader Daniel1988m6,014TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost160
50345779Milenkovic Stefan2006m6,241Badener TennisclubSüdost160
50139374Falmbigl Christian1970m6,702TC TrumauSüdost160
5087491Bock Peter1964m6,951SC TraismauerMitte160
56157924Bosch Marvin1996m4,399ASKÖ RainfeldMitte159
5772525Sieghartsleitner Lukas1990m2,283UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West158
57308399Fuchs Alexander2004m4,23TV Maria AnzbachMitte158
596322Hochstöger Thomas1979m5,157UTC BiberbachWest156
59364760Futterknecht Patrick1988m5,7ATUS KorneuburgNordost156
59281159Mandl Erwin1978m6,402UTC Raika St.MartinWest156
59342959Tomiska Alexander2006m6,933UTC RohrendorfNordwest156
6317882Aschauer Oliver1971m3,155TSG St. PöltenMitte152
6392039Hofmann Markus1991m5,973TTK TürnitzMitte152
63235304Weber Georg1982m5,981TV HochwolkersdorfSüd152
6337251Vytesnik Thomas1966m6,137Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost152
63338302Hajek Gabriel2006m6,363TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost152
6321064Radlbauer Franz1956m6,614SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost152
637635Sieberer Leopold1967m7,535UTC EmmersdorfNordwest152
63176556Miksch Alfred1998m7,89SKVg PottenbrunnMitte152
71296840Reichmayr Matthias1983m6,419TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte150
71337574Kovse Bruno2008m6,709TC Brunn/Geb.Südost150
73189001Kornprobst Christian1985m4,428BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost148
73346559Eckl Dorian2007m5,388UTK MauternNordwest148
73115328Schwar Johann1972m6,549UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd148
7321542Weinfurter Stefan1968m7,16HTC MilAk Wr.NeustadtSüd148
77177701Semmelmeyer Matteo2002m3,649ASK YbbsWest146
77122559Herrmann Philipp1995m6,069TC LiesingtalSüdost146
7919977Jank Bernhard jun.1982m3,731UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest144
7915183Buchmaier Joachim1969m3,823ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost144
7920003Dörre Philipp1985m4,013UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest144
7935475Werner Erik1974m4,371BreakpointSüdost144
7970910Winninger Matthias1969m4,713UTK LangenloisNordwest144
79308099Fröhlich Florian2005m5,322UTC MistelbachNordost144
79280157Obermann Bernd1982m5,403ATUS KorneuburgNordost144
79129572Fötsch Sebastian1993m5,579UTC TullnerbachMitte144
79338467Breuer Alexander1987m7,226TC Sitzenberg-ReidlingMitte144
79348086Jansbauer Julian1992m7,465UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest144
79307354Faber Maximilian2006m7,467Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest144
90282662Krahofer Jonas2003m2,986UTC AmstettenWest142
907583Maurer Martin1987m4,34Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest142
90390460Weiß Marko1977m7,013UTC Krems-SüdNordwest142
93235756Schwarz Michael1998m3,155TC Sitzenberg-ReidlingMitte140
93235817Keiblinger Julian2001m6,114Tennis Club PreuwitzMitte140
93236008Kampf Julian2000m6,15Tennis Club PreuwitzMitte140
93122848Luger Christoph1990m6,84CJS SommereinSüdost140
93129697Fötsch Maximilian1994m7,413UTC TullnerbachMitte140
93186338Rauch Andreas1971m8,94UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte140
99236827Ungerböck Marcel2004m3,267TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd138
9921307Pauschenwein Stefan1982m3,347UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd138
99139310Pichler Thomas1992m6,853ASKÖ RainfeldMitte138
1027687Scherer Sebastian1989m3,033UTC StockerauNordost136
102160921Lieb Tiago2002m3,973TC Deutsch WagramNordost136
10216756Hartinger Markus1972m5,282Freizeittennisclub TullnMitte136
102377328Stippl Stefan1996m5,499UTC LangenrohrMitte136
10219664Gassner Michael1971m6,554TTK TürnitzMitte136
102122732Obermeier Manuel1996m6,75TC HarlandMitte136
102407569Pfann Patrick1983m7,222UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd136
102338465Groiss Martin1984m7,349TC Sitzenberg-ReidlingMitte136
102282044Schönbichler Florian2003m7,38TC VB WieselburgWest136
111116151Lovric David1996m4,849ATC-EbenfurthSüd134
112122887Glauninger Mathias1987m3,642UTC HarmannsdorfNordost132
11219655Schubert Thomas1967m4,494WSV TraisenMitte132
1125594Luger Siegfried1977m5,576ASKÖ BreitenauSüd132
112280401Seidler Siegfried1965m6,443TC PrellenkirchenSüdost132
112406940Pölzelbauer Matthias2006m9,629ASKÖ BreitenauSüd132
117338589Eigelsreiter Niklas2003m5,544TSG St. PöltenMitte130
11786968Lechner Gerhard1971m6,357ESV ObergrafendorfMitte130
1197020Berenz Andreas1982m2,68TC Deutsch WagramNordost128
11934452Meixner Christian1976m4,072TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost128
119198528Haller Tristan2002m4,306TC TullnMitte128
119106919Weiss Michael1989m4,452CJS SommereinSüdost128
11914833Raninger Jürgen1980m4,624ESV GloggnitzSüd128
11916547Granzer Manfred1969m5,647UTC BiberbachWest128
119322701Schödl Johannes1996m6,419UTC TullnerbachMitte128
119280160Kreitzer Benjamin1987m6,918ATUS KorneuburgNordost128
127129922Kallinger Markus1998m3,291UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd126
127259779Hoxha Elias2004m4,361TV Maria AnzbachMitte126
127360700Jelinek Julian2008m7,352Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost126
127447482Trenner Gerald1980m9,237Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost126
131406511Hartmann Manuel2001m8,387ASKÖ RainfeldMitte125
13219894Trinko Andreas1990m2,314UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest124
13210913Zehetner Martin1981m2,707TC Deutsch WagramNordost124
132105746Tauber Manuel1996m2,916ATC-EbenfurthSüd124
13235405Schachinger Harald1987m3,231TC Deutsch WagramNordost124
13214802Poszvek Alexander1991m3,753ASKÖ BreitenauSüd124
132129512Elmer Robert1968m3,857CJS SommereinSüdost124
13286323Prasch Thomas1984m4,131UTC HochneukirchenSüd124
13214822Windbacher Stefan1981m4,473ESV GloggnitzSüd124
132255779Kovarovics Alexander2005m5,904T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost124
132376039Doleys Florian2007m6,084Badener TennisclubSüdost124
132235603Frasl Konrad2005m6,384TC PayerbachSüd124
132360606Trettenhahn Josef1967m6,407UTC GroßrußbachNordost124
132162872Burger Dominik1985m6,994UTC St. MargarethenMitte124
1328769Memmer Raimund1948m7,562TC MannersdorfSüdost124
132407440Grillmayer Gabriel2003m8,937UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd124
147145401Steiner Moritz2001m2,573UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd122
14721516Pinter Marco1979m3,781UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd122
147381119Dressler Gustav2006m4,734TC Sitzenberg-ReidlingMitte122
147138830Pflügl Tobias1994m4,808UTC RohrendorfNordwest122
15154282Pröll Manuel1990m1,5UTC AmstettenWest120
15191337Schüller Felix1993m2,142UTC AmstettenWest120
1515642Pichlbauer Lukas1991m3,585UTC AspangSüd120
15118855Glanz Thomas1975m3,914Himberger TCSüdost120
15117476Wimmer Gerhard1969m4,86CJS SommereinSüdost120
151123732Heuschmid Thomas1967m5,482UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost120
15169691Kellner Christoph1991m5,564UTC BisambergNordost120
151138748Enke Christoph1998m6,298UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfMitte120
151414746Weingartner Gerald1979m6,553UTC SeitenstettenWest120
151280158Hammer Johannes1985m6,631ATUS KorneuburgNordost120
151317942Moser Martin2006m6,717TC VB WieselburgWest120
151430341Hochpöchler Daniel1994m7,826UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest120
151425588Thaun Stefan1994m8,286ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd120
164138605Höller Philipp2001m2,498UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd118
164122602Schotola Lukas1999m3,71UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd118
164216119Stagl Raffael1982m4,024CJS SommereinSüdost118
164229560Vielgut Benjamin1989m7,392TC LiesingtalSüdost118
164300721Rousek Sebastian2006m7,871TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost118
164340433Kammermann-Poindl Tim Niklas2008m7,892TC Brunn/Geb.Südost118
170356148Eibensteiner Jürgen1978m7,115UTC StockerauNordost117
171123019Riegler Markus1993m2,51UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd116
171238157Steindl Felix2004m3,255UTC StockerauNordost116
1717371Gruber Florian1982m3,754TC EbergassingSüdost116
171175632Scheibenbauer Florian2001m3,858TC SchottwienSüd116
1719576König Jürgen1975m4,75TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost116
171181561Brunner Jürgen1984m4,842TC AngernNordost116
171281926Fischer Felix2006m5,19UTC MistelbachNordost116
17113072Mittelstrasser Stefan1983m5,476SK LoosdorfWest116
171197712Eder Andre1997m5,591Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest116
1715496Mende Christian1970m5,766TC ProttesNordost116
171106537Grasmück Florian1993m5,883BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost116
1716937Rösgen Andreas1971m6,166TC HöfleinSüdost116
171116101Sanz Manuel1992m6,558UTC LichteneggSüd116
171129981Ferstl Oliver1992m7,216TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd116
171338369Loprais Hans1955m7,307TC HöfleinSüdost116
171307929Zuser Gabriel2004m7,816UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte116
171445745Engel Bernhard1990m7,918TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost116
171360250Kaweczka Paul2005m8,181UTC MistelbachNordost116
171237128Biermayr Tobias1999m8,604SKVg PottenbrunnMitte116
190406515Mayrhofer Lukas2003m7,01ASKÖ RainfeldMitte115
191145393Vorhemus Adrian2001m2,305ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest114
191308935Traint Sebastian2005m7,267UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd114
191392164Beisteiner Michael1980m8,894ASKÖ BreitenauSüd114
19489334Wohlfahrt Oliver1990m2,859TC TullnMitte112
194159425Wild Maximilian2000m2,884TC TullnMitte112
194130295Gruber Lukas1996m3,594TC Neustift- InnermanzingMitte112
19420833Machinski Christopher1986m3,617UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd112
19421253Lechner Gerald1967m3,912UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd112
194145211Nowohradsky Peter1998m3,934UTC MistelbachNordost112
194106656Gallati Daniel1993m4,445UTC OllersbachMitte112
194107392Muchna Florian1991m4,884ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd112
194122685Hofmann Fabian1990m5,076TC AngernNordost112
194107026Siedl Sascha1990m5,509TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte112
19424535Bjelanovic Igor1977m5,525TC FischamendSüdost112
194354491Gurdet Martin1975m6,015TC Brunn/Geb.Südost112
19470878Mildner Manfred1953m6,117TC Trauner-Bau TheresienfeldSüd112
194234858Wally Lion2006m6,454TV HochwolkersdorfSüd112
19417484Tengler Wolfgang1965m6,492CJS SommereinSüdost112
194259859Martinek Johann1951m6,867Badener TennisclubSüdost112
194188959Hofsommer Lukas2002m7,083TC Brunn/Geb.Südost112
194307305Dehn Clemens2006m7,311Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest112
194403606Edthofer Gustav1961m7,367UTC OllersbachMitte112
194307326Haselmayer Raphael2006m8,143Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest112
194391522Sunko Bernhard2007m9,067TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost112
215176179Wutzl Vinzenz2003m2,605TC TullnMitte110
215198075Turner Ben2000m3,536TC Sportunion BisambergNordost110
215377161Unterberger Ramon1984m7,318Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest110
218280463Gurdet Alexander2003m3,113TC Brunn/Geb.Südost108
218129675Svoboda Michael1993m3,189ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd108
21824321Reinprecht Alexander1979m3,439CJS SommereinSüdost108
218160799Vytesnik Mario2001m3,483TC Brunn/Geb.Südost108
218181559Brunner Bernd1986m3,833TC AngernNordost108
21872568Brunner Gernot1988m4,065TC AngernNordost108
21813784Haselmayer Achim1978m4,089Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest108
21814945Müller Patrick1982m4,896ESV ObergrafendorfMitte108
218130014Deutsch Christoph1998m5,1991. TC FelixdorfSüd108
218237360Müller Christoph1984m5,254T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost108
218161326Bauer Michael2002m5,525TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd108
218234393Seidl Marcel2001m5,559UTC BisambergNordost108
21892833Frank Bernhard1993m5,592ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd108
218262120Weber Andreas1981m5,745Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost108
218122827Lauer Christoph1998m5,815ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd108
218176600Cyrmon Florian2002m6,333TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd108
218123483Grasl Roman1976m6,461TC TotzenbachMitte108
218115471Winkler Michael1967m6,564ATUS KorneuburgNordost108
218138762Steiner Marco2001m6,596TV HochwolkersdorfSüd108
21814271Werger Andreas1976m6,604TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd108
218429889Zwirner Andreas1982m6,687Tennisclub St. ValentinWest108
218426365Kotek Konstantin1994m7,174UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte108
218358657Hülmbauer Rafael2006m7,262BSG Union Mauer SGWest108
218326263Nechvatal Manfred1970m7,732BreakpointSüdost108
218338299Forst Stefan2006m8,059TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost108
218123376Mileder Anton1962m8,36TC RaipoltenbachMitte108
244280166Gutjahr Leo2005m3,654TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd106
244431252Strempek Henrich1980m5,781UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfMitte106
244139322Dorfner Clemens1992m7,198ASKÖ RainfeldMitte106
247144889Zeiler Christof2000m2,094UTC AmstettenWest104
24770386Winninger Dominik1991m2,304UTC AmstettenWest104
24718527Scheed Axel1979m2,423UTC StockerauNordost104
2478535Wittine Patrick1992m3,433TC SchottwienSüd104
2478834Achleitner Michael1986m4,246TC GreinsfurthWest104
247155423Granzer Michael1999m4,355UTC BiberbachWest104
24771532Hasitschka Robert1974m4,439Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost104
247262603Blumberger Lukas2003m4,453TC EnzesfeldSüd104
24721735Loibl Herbert1961m4,479TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost104
247107389Hajto Alexander1994m4,754ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd104
247129933Peyerl Georg1997m5,073Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest104
247122669Cagan Peter1996m5,129ATSV TernitzSüd104
24714863Gruber Gerhard1967m5,417TC Neustift- InnermanzingMitte104
247122691Engelbrecht Markus1977m5,674TC RaipoltenbachMitte104
24771760Kain Heinrich1971m5,675ESV ObergrafendorfMitte104
24717509Scheerer Norbert1973m5,811Badener ACSüdost104
247123562Hagmann Stefan1968m5,931TC Brunn/Geb.Südost104
247236502Pils Wolfgang1983m6,007Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest104
247380854Damsky Niklas2005m6,509TC Brunn/Geb.Südost104
247368144Fogec Patrick2003m6,521TC EnzesfeldSüd104
24719454Hartl Mathias1987m6,696UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfMitte104
2478773Teizer Johann1949m6,764TC MannersdorfSüdost104
247106755Pils Leonhard1995m6,767Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest104
24769952Weber Stefan1968m6,992TC Brunn/Geb.Südost104
247356472Dietl Gerhard1970m7,173TC SpillernNordost104
247236298Mende Daniel2002m7,615TC TraiskirchenSüdost104
24713418Volleritsch Gottfried1960m7,748Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost104
247340176Praxmarer Maximilian2007m8,072TC Bad VöslauSüdost104
247189655Gugerel David1999m8,119UTC WölblingMitte104
247308166Löser Klemens2005m8,387UTC TullnerbachMitte104
24710366Prettenhofer Michael1986m8,769UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte104
247407841Janisch Philipp1987m9,115TC SchottwienSüd104
279188960Kasper Emil2003m3,282TC Brunn/Geb.Südost102
2798271Weickinger Markus1976m5,415TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost102
279359519Traint Manfred1975m5,648UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd102
279376062Jovicic Leon2008m7,61Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost102
2839753Sedletzky Markus1988m1,678TC HarlandMitte100
28387700Wedenig Niki1989m3,231UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd100
283122723Reingruber Pierre1998m3,844TC SchottwienSüd100
28392880Polak Florian1992m4,152UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd100
283279274Wagner Julian2004m4,337TC Brunn/Geb.Südost100
2837682Rupprecht Thomas1986m4,359TC EnzesfeldSüd100
283129769Sedlak Michael1995m4,367UTC WolkersdorfNordost100
28315935Schmöllerl Andreas1987m4,432TC AngernNordost100
28319725Lesiak Hannes1983m4,484TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest100
28392808Varga Alex1983m4,538ATSV TernitzSüd100
28321438Brandtner Franz1970m4,787UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd100
283281614Dlouhy Martin1967m4,983UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfMitte100
28370390Siegmeth Sascha1986m4,996TC AngernNordost100
283176176Wieser Jakob2002m5,128TC TullnMitte100
28372408Gruber Lukas1985m5,2SC TraismauerMitte100
283138338Goll Lukas1997m5,358ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd100
283174996Koch Gerhard1986m5,544Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest100
283138903Gruner Kevin1997m5,598TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost100
283331649Schuster Daniel1989m6,026UTC LichteneggSüd100
283229659Holzer Sebastian1989m6,377TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost100
283235738Schuhmacher Benjamin2005m6,534SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost100
283224360Vogel Marco1966m6,648BreakpointSüdost100
28335481Haschke Richard1972m6,68TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost100
283130523Savic Zeljko1972m6,683TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd100
283338468Groiss Roman1988m7,619TC Sitzenberg-ReidlingMitte100
283145133Schuber Patrick1998m7,767TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost100
283107193Rudolf Christoph1992m7,801UTC Sparkasse PerschlingMitte100
283309257Sailer Christian1962m7,86ATC-EbenfurthSüd100
283447522Todic Velibor1993m8,308TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd100
283264581Zederbauer Christoph2001m8,497SKVg PottenbrunnMitte100
3137627Edelbacher Bernhard1981m5,019UTC EmmersdorfNordwest99
314189850Mittelbach Philipp2002m3,247UTC RohrendorfNordwest98
314161521Kreutzer Stefan2002m4,474ATC-EbenfurthSüd98
31436374Ainberger Roman1974m6,914TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost98
314369391Niehrig Felix2006m9,353TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost98
31837640Boisits Rainhard1984m2,534Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost96
318145162Nowohradsky Patrick1996m2,889UTC MistelbachNordost96
31814804Schaffer Erich1990m3,715UTC StockerauNordost96
318280363Steindl Manuel2005m3,864Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest96
31837250Hawle Alexander1978m3,972Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost96
31811078Reischer Johann1982m4,201Union KaumbergMitte96
31871729Kuda Simon1992m4,334ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd96
318123046Weissmann Georg1993m4,352TV Maria AnzbachMitte96
318122539Fritz Michael1998m4,364Sportunion TC St.JohannWest96
31833539Fuchsberger René1978m4,41UTC PfaffstättenSüdost96
3187741Stangl Benjamin1990m4,449SC TraismauerMitte96
318115205Lendl Dominik1991m4,603ATUS KorneuburgNordost96
318129417Litzellachner Patrick1995m4,663UTC BiberbachWest96
31885948Zwiebler Thomas1971m5,018TC EbergassingSüdost96
318176774Marti Felix1998m5,209UTC PfaffstättenSüdost96
318189741Lipp Fabian2000m5,319ASV PressbaumMitte96
31878480Jungbluth Alexander1968m5,388Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost96
318423583Lechner Christoph1991m5,488UTC Warth-ScheiblingkirchenSüd96
318130525Nowotny Mario1995m5,508TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost96
318169949Brandl Felix2003m5,842TC VB WieselburgWest96
318206600Weil Christian1982m5,888Badener TennisclubSüdost96
318282330Dorfmayr Michael1976m5,926UTC SeitenstettenWest96
318160313Scherz David1997m6,028UTC LeonhofenWest96
318122588Lang Michael1993m6,03TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost96
31815460Riedl Wolfgang1982m6,035UTC Sparkasse PerschlingMitte96
318264439Tschernitz Paul1981m6,086TEK BöheimkirchenMitte96
31821575Schweyer Leopold1958m6,157UTC WürmlaMitte96
318158831Bruck Bernd1989m6,199Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost96
318373479Kupcik Alexander1979m6,291UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost96
31815107Kaiser Andreas1965m6,312UTC OllersbachMitte96
31819116Zebenholzer Heinz1970m6,431WSV TraisenMitte96
3186122Panzenböck Jochen1984m6,436Badener ACSüdost96
31816354Murhamer Werner1984m6,456UTK LangenloisNordwest96
318176771Etzelsdorfer Philipp1999m6,5UTC PfaffstättenSüdost96
31813785Agis Alfred1953m6,603UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest96
318234530Herzog Christoph2003m6,648TC HainfeldMitte96
31878719Heuberger Norbert1970m6,744Erster TC VösendorfSüdost96
318279759Summer Jörg1971m6,767TC HerzogenburgMitte96
318403291Kainrath Thomas1968m6,835TC TVN WolfpassingMitte96
318306985Eglseer Wolfgang1983m6,874Tennisclub St. ValentinWest96
318381778Zöchbauer Johannes1981m7,158SG UTC Rabenstein-KirchbergMitte96
318153930Kerschner Siegfried1981m7,169UTC SeitenstettenWest96
318359033Haidler Maximilian2004m7,208UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West96
31816246Winter Sascha1984m7,364SG UTC Rabenstein-KirchbergMitte96
318382737Mattes Martin1981m7,423TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost96
31812511Ullmann Werner1957m7,445ATUS KorneuburgNordost96
318178823Kerner Harald1968m7,678UTC StockerauNordost96
318424344Himetzberger Claus1981m7,682TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost96
31817207Höllmüller Günther1976m7,693UTC SeitenstettenWest96
31854052Pöcksteiner Martin1967m8,054SU Nöchling TennisWest96
318420087Stöger Markus1990m8,074UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest96
318376747Schadauer Wolfgang1973m8,192Union ErtlWest96
318307728Halbwachs Helmut1974m8,521TC HainfeldMitte96
318308086Gugerel Josef1967m8,91UTC WölblingMitte96
318116097Zöchling Thomas1994m9,171UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte96
318307967Bremer Lukas2000m9,234UTC SeitenstettenWest96
37462778Spreitzer Alexander1995m3,479TSG St. PöltenMitte94
37415114Hubmayr Manuel1986m3,959TEK BöheimkirchenMitte94
37420469Bieder Hannes1983m4,145UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte94
374359294Hofmann David2000m5,72TC GroßriedenthalNordost94
37487191Aigner Michael1983m6,002UTC RohrendorfNordwest94
37492090Khail Stefan1991m6,273Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost94
374346139Kilian Mario2000m8,203TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost94
374235501Monsberger Alexander2002m8,274WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest94
38219662Linsbichler Alexander1983m3,305TSG St. PöltenMitte93
38312007Rohrböck Michael1988m3,332UTC GedersdorfNordwest92
383106756Ditzer Florian1995m3,429Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest92
38316469Osman Mario1985m4,0561.TC TeesdorfSüdost92
383198937Opavsky Daniel2004m4,106UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd92
38386725Danzer Lukas1988m4,275TV Maria AnzbachMitte92
383161695Schett Maximilian1994m4,381TSG St. PöltenMitte92
38310427Kropik Gerhard1980m4,752TC HohenbergMitte92
38321451Rauch Gerhard1970m4,753UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd92
3836829Höllwieser Christian1984m5,122ESV GloggnitzSüd92
38392403Wenzl Alfred1964m5,42ESV GloggnitzSüd92
383317941Scharner Benjamin2007m5,532TC VB WieselburgWest92
383144651Valdhaus Günter1960m5,567UTC RamplachSüd92
383115495Kogler Sascha1970m5,612TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost92
38315197Garherr Christoph1977m5,662TC OrtmannSüd92
38310861Mayerhofer Martin1986m5,667WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost92
383198859Schön Robin1997m5,802TC HöfleinSüdost92
383311040Kabinger Daniel2003m5,805TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd92
38313796Fürlinger Klaus1972m5,809UTK MauternNordwest92
383402505Posch Rainhard1983m5,832TC KaiserbrunnSüd92
383122540Nitzlader Thomas1972m5,847UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd92
383188961Kutschi Manuel2003m5,986TC Brunn/Geb.Südost92
383235629Pop Daniel2004m6,404UTK MauternNordwest92
383129859Pichler Hans1968m6,437UTC PfaffstättenSüdost92
383122988Hubauer Georg1996m6,506TC HarlandMitte92
383359020Zöchling Marko1974m6,717TC OrtmannSüd92
383306583Wimmer Patrick1985m6,73UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest92
383115922Frostl Raphael1990m6,781UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte92
383115721Miniböck Harald1956m6,833ASV SchremsNordwest92
383197900Sagmeister Gerald1966m6,896TC RaipoltenbachMitte92
38316768Maurer Georg1974m7,017TV Friesen LeobersdorfSüd92
383430533Eckenfellner Patrick1987m7,075TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd92
383306669Palfinger Markus jr.1999m7,079ATSV TernitzSüd92
383417222Edthofer David1997m7,136UTC OllersbachMitte92
383414062Berthold Thomas1982m7,193ATUS KorneuburgNordost92
383198205Jandrisevits Robert1972m7,295TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost92
38379260Ruppitsch Herbert1970m7,503Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost92
383139507Altmann Dominic1994m7,6521. TC FelixdorfSüd92
383105400Heidl Michael1969m7,754TC HerzogenburgMitte92
383281027Haas Werner1958m7,88UTC OllersbachMitte92
383296044Mutzl Maximilian2005m8,145Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost92
383237731Geyer Thomas1989m8,184Tennis Club PreuwitzMitte92
383158484Gindl Gerhard1960m8,377T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost92
383421244Lassmann - Reinfeldt Darian2007m8,433TC PayerbachSüd92
383383017Straßer Fabian2004m8,711Laaer TennisclubNordost92
383158960Linzer Eric2004m8,835TV HochwolkersdorfSüd92
383402126Leopoldinger Florian2003m8,843UTC EmmersdorfNordwest92
383340825Graf Nikolas2002m8,965UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfMitte92
383426430Pröll Nino1979m9,145TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost92
431421724Pöchlauer - Schneck Jürgen1978m7,544UTC EmmersdorfNordwest91
43224168Balogh Roman1972m5,335TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost90
4327478Steindl Manfred1971m6,313Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest90
432337752Kopezky Peter1975m6,372TC LiesingtalSüdost90
432340093Reiter Christian1982m7,072UTC SchweiggersNordwest90
432304438Wisberger Stefan1978m7,768UTC OllersbachMitte90
432123779Huber Rainer1980m8,719ESV ObergrafendorfMitte90
438358518Berger Sebastian2005m6,571. Klosterneuburger TVNordost89
438309146Weissenburger Leon2003m6,64UTC StockerauNordost89
44019994Steinmetz Stefan1986m2,455UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest88
4408268Schneider Philipp1980m2,917UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest88
440179082Ecker Philipp1999m3,263BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost88
440175225Poschinger Ernst1970m3,418ATC-EbenfurthSüd88
44086846Roch Andreas1993m3,434BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost88
44018539Tikale Bernhard1987m3,641ATUS KorneuburgNordost88
44021854Karner Stefan1984m3,811UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest88
440115963Kammerhofer Julian1990m4,326UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest88
440359013Guserl Christoph1980m4,824TC ScharndorfSüdost88
44010041Gugerel Florian1984m4,88TC HerzogenburgMitte88
44020690Heindl Andreas1977m4,981TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost88
440306963Ptacek Markus1981m5,109ATUS KorneuburgNordost88
440106657Gallati Niklas1994m5,191UTC OllersbachMitte88
440123724Nikoll Michael1969m5,402TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost88
44013944Peltz Wilhelm1964m5,499UTC MistelbachNordost88
440198331Eichenauer Christian1967m5,59TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost88
44018901Berger Marc1989m5,723ASKÖ BreitenauSüd88
440250859Haunschmid Jürgen1987m5,753UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest88
44019239Raderer Gregor1984m5,77SC TraismauerMitte88
440377160Nastl Christoph1991m5,795WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest88
440128948Strausberger Martin1971m5,857BreakpointSüdost88
440122829Hirner Gerhard1967m5,938UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte88
440366860Greis Armin1974m6,155ATUS KorneuburgNordost88
44014620Hindel Erich1965m6,158UTC OllersbachMitte88
440299843Beiglböck Reinhard1964m6,188TC TVN WolfpassingMitte88
440430109Feike Erik1994m6,229TC EnzesfeldSüd88
440283879Kienast Bernhard1983m6,241TV Maria AnzbachMitte88
440359649Stöger Daniel2003m6,274UTC Raika St.MartinWest88
440115171Leitenmaier Stefan1993m6,389TC AngernNordost88
440123655Gerstl René1984m6,571UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte88
440138466Dollhopf Patrik1992m6,64UTC TullnerbachMitte88
440391220Winkler Gernot1983m6,677TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte88
44016734Tatzgern Thomas1964m6,789ESV GloggnitzSüd88
440235155Elekes Zsolt1966m6,796SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost88
4405504Lindhofer Michael1959m6,895TC AngernNordost88
44021445Zehrer Robert1954m6,948UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd88
44016762Killinger Wilhelm1954m7,031ASV SchremsNordwest88
440125328Lettner Thomas1982m7,08TC GreinsfurthWest88
44016144Wieser Herbert1970m7,281TC HerzogenburgMitte88
440176343Wokurek Stefan1968m7,314TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte88
440199071Größl Peter1974m7,384ELDORADO PayerbachSüd88
44018311Stetina Karl1959m7,413UTC WölblingMitte88
440378101Podner Ernst1978m7,42UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest88
44091813Wieser Stefan1987m7,437UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte88
440423428Kornfeld Marko1989m7,686TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd88
440461828Heinreichsberger Bernhard1983m7,837Union TC KilbMitte88
440280447Hartauer Nicolas2002m8,008TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost88
44019317Valente Ettore1948m8,281Badener TennisclubSüdost88
440459327Pold Andreas1994m8,373TC TVN WolfpassingMitte88
440429526Paukowitsch Stefan1976m8,63UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte88
440280505Standl Lukas2001m8,74TC Brunn/Geb.Südost88
440463717Streimelweger Reinhard1987m8,95Union TC KilbMitte88
440280092Gleiß Felix2004m9,165UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West88
49317885Aschauer Christian1970m3,85TSG St. PöltenMitte86
49392505Bareuther Andreas1985m6,29TC St. AegydMitte86
493409602Cserwenka Matthias1981m8,476TC HohenbergMitte86
496137317Fuchs Paul-Anton1998m3,192UTC St. MargarethenMitte84
4966828Höllwieser Roman1983m3,238ESV GloggnitzSüd84
496115166Wolfsbauer Gregor1979m3,374TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost84
4968497Eckhardt Wolfgang jun1984m3,79TC SchottwienSüd84
496123488Foidl Raffael1997m3,895TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd84
496116256Simon Stefan1996m4,07TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost84
49614492Laber Thomas1976m4,149TC TullnMitte84
496115813Tatzber Michael1988m4,395CJS SommereinSüdost84
496235721Gumpoltsberger Fabian2000m4,589UTC AmstettenWest84
49615106Stehno Wolfgang1963m4,867UTC OllersbachMitte84
49615300Frasl Herbert1962m4,933TC PayerbachSüd84
49692378Labner Dominik1990m4,939ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest84
496358952Sedlak Niki1975m5,188TC Brunn/Geb.Südost84
49611685Nowacek Herbert1958m5,306Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost84
496280035Appl Thomas1978m5,398Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost84
496122804Tomschizek Georg1993m5,452TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost84
496105408Lehner-Kristufek Andreas1978m5,468TC SchwadorfSüdost84
49672416Hödl Bernhard1980m5,497TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost84
49613225Schuster Thomas1975m5,51TC MannersdorfSüdost84
4965234Eschelmüller Johann1964m5,594UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest84
496287819Schützhofer Manfred1986m5,757UTC OllersbachMitte84
49619220Brunner Andreas1971m5,876SC TraismauerMitte84
4967145Wawrich Christian1970m6,189TC Rapid DonauSüdost84
496186712Grohmann Johannes1997m6,271BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost84
49612137Höfer Andreas1972m6,46UTC Raika KrumbachSüd84
496343521Bosek Przemyslaw1974m6,628TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost84
49621975Melich Christian1973m6,716TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost84
49664808Schrittwieser Rene1982m6,832TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost84
496123078Schweinzer Benjamin1994m7,022UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte84
496337990Heim Michael1975m7,036BreakpointSüdost84
496123904Pötz Lukas1995m7,2091. TC FelixdorfSüd84
4967924Kohlhofer Philipp1992m7,2781. TC FelixdorfSüd84
49616912Tretthahn Erich1949m7,29TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest84
49619491Neuhold Thomas1976m7,461Freizeittennisclub TullnMitte84
496338421Weber Jonas2000m7,554ATSV TernitzSüd84
49619889Buchsbaum Rudolf1951m7,624UTC VitisNordwest84
496197814Schleifer Lukas1998m7,661TC TotzenbachMitte84
496177928Groissmayer Manuel1994m7,765UTC St. MargarethenMitte84
496430133Frank Stefan1990m8,181UTC GaweinstalNordost84
4967481Lugauer Johann1949m8,329TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest84
496391761Sonnauer Christian1991m8,531WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest84
496309217Stangl Moritz2005m9,008ESV ObergrafendorfMitte84
496350101Aulabauer Thomas2006m9,173UTC KirchschlagSüd84
496410122Kessler Simon2004m9,27TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest84
540161163Balik Bernhard2000m6,214TC LiesingtalSüdost82
540115753Kiss Christian1984m6,709TC LiesingtalSüdost82
542303503Löb Jochen1987m8,193UTC WürmlaMitte81
543129782Schranz Bernie1998m2,06BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost80
543159907Auinger Stefan2000m2,105UTC AmstettenWest80
54386064Brezovsky Markus1995m2,618TC Deutsch WagramNordost80
54386835Roch Stefan1995m3,309BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost80
543115735Diewald Christoph1997m4,102UTC HochneukirchenSüd80
5437362Molnar Stefan1967m4,623TC FischamendSüdost80
543123702Groissmayer Andreas1990m4,706UTC St. MargarethenMitte80
54313252Pitschmann Lukas1991m4,748CJS SommereinSüdost80
543187109Schiller Paul2003m4,799UTC MistelbachNordost80
543325522Holzer Mario1986m4,836TC GreinsfurthWest80
543107395Binder Bernhard1993m4,915ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd80
54321000Toth Erwin1980m5,021ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd80
54391417Wagner Patrick1991m5,162UTC BiberbachWest80
543189524Lugschitz Fabian1994m5,319ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd80
543199334Gehrer Christopher1987m5,43SV OMV GänserndorfNordost80
543129937Rosenwirth Stefan1982m5,567TC Neustift- InnermanzingMitte80
543164163Steinparzer Rudolf1970m5,571Union ErtlWest80
5437894Pürrer Günter1958m5,682UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd80
5436777Herrmann Christoph1990m5,724TC LiesingtalSüdost80
543116105Stöger Sebastian1996m5,859UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest80
54392733Bauer Erich1964m5,865UTC VitisNordwest80
543407269Kern Wolfgang1968m5,883UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte80
54392528Schlager Franz1976m5,958Sportunion TC St.JohannWest80
543161150Müllner Tobias2000m5,983UTC PöggstallWest80
54315042Haindl Thomas1973m6,044CJS SommereinSüdost80
543144795Steinparzer Mathias1998m6,067Union ErtlWest80
543323882Cordas Luka2006m6,164Badener TennisclubSüdost80
54310044Mück Gerhard1979m6,17TC HerzogenburgMitte80
54385858Peschek Simon1977m6,217UTC BiberbachWest80
543468923Schirnhofer Stefan1990m6,223SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost80
54316955Vlach Hubert1947m6,272Schwechater TCSüdost80
543107004Wahl Christian1992m6,272Tennisclub St. ValentinWest80
543303434Peschek Luca2006m6,359UTC BiberbachWest80
543359334Günthner Leon2006m6,3841. Klosterneuburger TVNordost80
543308661Pichler Lukas2004m6,41TC Brunn/Geb.Südost80
543115510Sladek Bernhard1965m6,437WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost80
543123711Mikschi Christian1979m6,467Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost80
54321265Kelemen Rudolf1956m6,556ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd80
54378902Fuchs Andreas1978m6,629Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost80
543138517Brosz Tibor1999m6,666TC TrumauSüdost80
543404764Hamerschmidt Martin1966m6,675U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.PöltenMitte80
543177094Auer Philip1999m6,801UTC PfaffstättenSüdost80
543198967Lipp Christian1971m6,83TC Trauner-Bau TheresienfeldSüd80
543139481Birwipfel Robert1978m6,935Union TC KilbMitte80
543413402Schneider Andreas1976m6,978UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd80
54390474Chiusole Wolfgang1961m7,116TC S.M.SSüdost80
54370688Doppelreiter Patrick1984m7,179TC Union Bad ErlachSüd80
543297961Cypris Maximilian1996m7,188UTC TullnerbachMitte80
543106486Blach Hannes1952m7,206HTC MilAk Wr.NeustadtSüd80
543231699Perina Daniel2001m7,238WSV TraisenMitte80
543329091Buder Lukas1997m7,343ASKÖ RainfeldMitte80
543115841Kiss Daniel1990m7,477CJS SommereinSüdost80
543294119Jedlicka Jürgen1979m7,509TEK BöheimkirchenMitte80
543187256Polke Christoph2002m7,582UTC MistelbachNordost80
543351759Rehberger Timo2007m7,626TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd80
543264183Laszakvits Walter1964m7,646Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost80
543307142Swetlik Jürgen1976m7,762TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost80
543197100Lichtenwörther Klaus1973m7,887ATC-EbenfurthSüd80
543175922Manhart Franz1951m7,903Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost80
543217019Hollogschwandtner Leon1998m8,018UTC PfaffstättenSüdost80
543139102Habermüller Maximilian1999m8,089UTC StockerauNordost80
543450324Henzl Martin1973m8,201Tennishalle StroblSüdost80
543160093Sedlak Rafael2000m8,243TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd80
543406933Wozny Sebastian1975m8,283UTC St. Veit/TriestingSüdost80
543280091Kerninger Leon2003m8,361UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West80
543378646Innthaler Martin1970m8,414ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd80
543281392Pollo Martin1966m8,423TC ReisenbergSüdost80
543425685Kaltenbrunner Markus1994m8,469UTC EuratsfeldWest80
543340039Hofer Florian2002m8,573UTC AmstettenWest80
543237923Gram Julian2004m8,626ESV ObergrafendorfMitte80
54310282Oberger Hannes1979m8,722TV HochwolkersdorfSüd80
543430250Praska Michael1970m8,736TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest80
543339645Zuser Wilhelm1972m8,773UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte80
543376244Buchebner Martin1968m8,844TC EichgrabenMitte80
543339431Seitlinger Christoph1989m8,965Union KaumbergMitte80
543358948Schöndorfer Simon2004m9,156UTC WölblingMitte80
543462399Stummer Richard1995m9,346TC LiesingtalSüdost80
543462812Harlander Kurt1976m9,39SKVg PottenbrunnMitte80
54314740Schauer Andreas1983m9,713ASKÖ BreitenauSüd80
622362520Weiland Konstantin2007m8,475USC LoidesthalNordost79
623233222Scheidl Fabio2000m4,106ATUS KorneuburgNordost78
623169568Pigall Pascal1999m5,534TC St. AegydMitte78
623196939Nagl Michael1996m6,194UTK LangenloisNordwest78
623225180Veigl Wolfgang1978m6,372SK LoosdorfWest78
623121739Wochner Franz1969m6,693TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost78
62348638Oberzaucher Martin1976m6,818UTC KarlstettenMitte78
629280115Weintraud Manuel2004m7,587TC ProttesNordost77
63052052Hirn Stefan1980m2,391TSG St. PöltenMitte76
63018014Blaha Martin1979m3,209TSG St. PöltenMitte76
630235602Balazs Barnabas2003m3,285UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd76
630139394Bartoschka Nicolaus1994m3,718UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd76
63035995Duder Christian1983m3,825TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost76
630105288Meinhart Patrick1990m4,288TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost76
630130573Aichinger Armin1991m4,294UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost76
630129456Honc Jan1995m4,322ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd76
630294919Bernreiter Philipp2004m4,392UTC AmstettenWest76
63021734Haberle Walter1972m4,49TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost76
630159520Raffelsberger Paul1997m4,507SV OMV GänserndorfNordost76
6305799Fritz Thomas1976m4,555TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd76
630115295Steinbauer Martin1983m4,692WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost76
630231461Kotzaurek Benjamin2004m4,74ASK YbbsWest76
63079043Zehle Werner1969m4,818UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd76
6306334Raumauf Hannes1974m4,974TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost76
630129600Hans Lucas1996m5,017ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd76
63011815Kroneisl Martin1977m5,112TC EnzesfeldSüd76
630280034Jerkovic Philipp2005m5,275TC ESV OeNBNordost76
63012320Vevoda Kurt1961m5,396Tennisclub LaabenMitte76
630116184Schwarz Roman1997m5,477TV HochwolkersdorfSüd76
63092003Balics Daniel1989m5,483BreakpointSüdost76
63010132Provasnicsek Alfred1958m5,528Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost76
63017800Eder Johannes1983m5,551UTC Raika St.MartinWest76
6307923Vogt Markus1991m5,6581. TC FelixdorfSüd76
63091999Kotrba Jan1988m5,761BreakpointSüdost76
630145216Popp Nino1999m5,769TC ProttesNordost76
630115414Sperl Johann1978m5,83TC TrumauSüdost76
63096930Kostial Erich1954m5,934TC MannersdorfSüdost76
63012798Steinacher David1977m5,993TV Friesen LeobersdorfSüd76
630396420Kaftan Martin1970m6,1691. Klosterneuburger TVNordost76
63017387Bergermaier Roman1977m6,186TC Sitzenberg-ReidlingMitte76
630425584Knezevic Franz1975m6,224TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost76
63091797Fischer Florian1984m6,367UTC HochneukirchenSüd76
630176758Wirth Nikolaus1990m6,578BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost76
63086033Barak Daniel1990m6,64UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd76
630116047Sinabell Mathias1993m6,647TC PittenSüd76
6309090Wötzl Dietmar1953m6,653TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd76
63015360Kodym Hubert1965m6,684ELDORADO PayerbachSüd76
63016999Fegerl Franz1947m6,791Schwechater TCSüdost76
630122802Takacs Alfred1960m6,811TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost76
63014170Siegel Erhard1948m6,882TC MannersdorfSüdost76
630338023Haindl Michael1986m6,923UTC WürmlaMitte76
630158832Muhr Thomas1991m7,016Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost76
630138359Weiss Daniel1997m7,031TC Orth/DonauNordost76
63020996Pfisterer Walter1971m7,05ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd76
630291399Haberle Florian2002m7,082TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost76
630340416Lahner Johannes2007m7,238Laaer TennisclubNordost76
630158211Marenitsch Marc1984m7,309TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost76
6309093Grund Peter1948m7,386TC Trauner-Bau TheresienfeldSüd76
63035769Purtscher Johannes1984m7,41ASKÖ BreitenauSüd76
630364119Farkas Stefan1986m7,426BreakpointSüdost76
630307270Kriz Ronald1957m7,568Schwechater TCSüdost76
6305982Sereinig Gerald1965m7,579Tennis Club PreuwitzMitte76
630429561Hummer Thomas1983m7,621TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost76
63010292Fürst Dominic1989m7,689TV HochwolkersdorfSüd76
63013238Thiel Peter1947m7,722TC MannersdorfSüdost76
630129800Polster Robin1997m7,738ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd76
630374400Gindl Stefan1973m7,907UTC WolkersdorfNordost76
630326322Küffer Christoph1972m8,166UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte76
630364221Pusnik Patrick1989m8,323Tennis Club PreuwitzMitte76
630122692Demmerer Christian1998m8,398TC EbergassingSüdost76
63014508Pawek Christian1957m8,99SVN NeuaigenMitte76
630306284Meissl Jakob2001m9,044UTK LangenloisNordwest76
630237921Pany Christof2004m9,087ESV ObergrafendorfMitte76
630439525Ivanovski Sa¨ko1985m9,331ELDORADO PayerbachSüd76
696138385Stöberl Johannes1988m4,078Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest74
69614650Straninger Christoph1981m4,311UTC Krems-SüdNordwest74
69685983Cizek Werner1965m6,52UTC EmmersdorfNordwest74
69620806Knöbelreiter Markus1977m6,687ASKÖ BreitenauSüd74
696176138Kornhäusl Lukas1998m7,366ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd74
7017634Horvath Robert1980m6,031UTC EmmersdorfNordwest73
70212972Jastraunig Lukas1989m1,603TC HarlandMitte72
70217097Grünbeck Manuel1986m2,17UTC StockerauNordost72
70236228Tupy Mario1987m2,5071. Klosterneuburger TVNordost72
702115214Kahr Daniel1992m2,669ATUS KorneuburgNordost72
70214937Nestelberger Philipp1981m3,164ESV ObergrafendorfMitte72
702221839Halmer Georg1998m3,463TC GießhüblSüdost72
70272008Karner Christoph1989m3,681UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest72
702139439Obenaus Christian1991m3,685Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest72
70221887Hahn Thomas1989m3,726UTC ZwettlNordwest72
7027069Judendorfer Andreas1989m3,758WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost72
70296976Ressl Sebastian1991m3,795UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest72
702115801Janik Stefan1990m4,156Tennishalle StroblSüdost72
70237947Gsodam Peter1974m4,247TC GießhüblSüdost72
702106953Fritz Christoph1995m4,259Sportunion TC St.JohannWest72
70272237Eder Thomas1984m4,32TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost72
702114711Miller Manuel1992m4,414BreakpointSüdost72
70210082Orsolits Bernhard1983m4,48TC TrumauSüdost72
702122582Buchegger Florian1996m4,484TV EibesbrunnNordost72
702280605Ali Manuel2003m4,516TC HarlandMitte72
702198671Tinodi Yannick2003m4,541TC Brunn/Geb.Südost72
70211792März Christian1987m4,594UTC KorneuburgNordost72
7027562Schmied Bernhard1979m4,608Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest72
70216996Wurzenberger Jürgen1987m4,614Union TC HimbergSüdost72
70224348Reinprecht Hans-Wilhelm1984m4,709Union TC KilbMitte72
702325764Hauer Andreas1985m4,768TC FischamendSüdost72
702260180Collet Xavier1979m4,829ASV PressbaumMitte72
702106116Cehovsky Josef1968m4,877TC HöfleinSüdost72
70271011Conte Roman1988m4,939TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost72
70219068Giese Alexander1976m4,958TC TotzenbachMitte72
702129596Appenzeller Thomas1967m4,963SC TraismauerMitte72
70272104Kammerhofer Hannes1963m4,985UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest72
702129602Granzer David1995m5,016UTC BiberbachWest72
7027357Schneider Leopold1972m5,041TC FischamendSüdost72
702129890Buchegger Tobias1999m5,052TV EibesbrunnNordost72
70291428Novak Rene1991m5,056KSV BöhlerwerkWest72
7027140Gaida Andreas1972m5,066TC Rapid DonauSüdost72
702359647Marx Lukas2000m5,073UTC Raika St.MartinWest72
70236056Hlozek Markus1973m5,077TC SchwarzauSüd72
70219463Gratzl Stefan1982m5,103UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfMitte72
702235645Amberger Harald1975m5,107TC SchwadorfSüdost72
70211353Schier Dieter1970m5,176UTC KirchschlagSüd72
702123445Balogh Robert1975m5,187Tennishalle StroblSüdost72
702397501Schinkels Frenkie1963m5,264U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.PöltenMitte72
70219069Korn Matthias1973m5,268TC TotzenbachMitte72
702134621Grafl Helmut1989m5,304Tennishalle StroblSüdost72
7029535Rodler Christian1965m5,382TC SchwarzauSüd72
70216830Fuhry Walter1959m5,39TC FischamendSüdost72
702122892Radinger Lukas1993m5,45UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd72
70287578Schwaiger Max1992m5,487TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd72
70215688Reithner Michael1972m5,493UTC PöggstallWest72
70210835Krieber Andreas1981m5,51TV EibesbrunnNordost72
70218216Siedl Markus1981m5,536TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte72
702186259Hartmann Achim1964m5,537Badener ACSüdost72
702360294Nemec Samuel2002m5,548UTC MistelbachNordost72
70272774Zmaritsch Josef1981m5,574ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd72
70221308Kraupa Claus1986m5,617ATSV TernitzSüd72
702301546Aulehla Raffael1991m5,69UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost72
702199710Weiss Roman1976m5,717Tennishalle StroblSüdost72
702139125Tatzreiter Markus1984m5,755KSV BöhlerwerkWest72
702198677Zwitkowitz Erich1970m5,763Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost72
702224639Rödl Matthias1994m5,765UTC Sparkasse PerschlingMitte72
7027358Strauss Michael1965m5,782TC EbergassingSüdost72
702311300Gstir Otto1976m5,797Badener TennisclubSüdost72
702129068Dalsasso Alexander1992m5,817Erster TC VösendorfSüdost72
702116448Ziegler Michael1996m5,819UTC LangenrohrMitte72
7028938Krenn Karl-Heinz1957m5,823Sport Club 2011Nordost72
702237281Radakovits-Smith Patrick1984m5,825UTC PfaffstättenSüdost72
702198253Gruber Gerhard1972m5,852UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest72
702162769Hofbauer Maximilian1994m5,88TC VB WieselburgWest72
7028012Vogla Ben1962m5,902TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost72
70219927Wiktorin Christian1982m5,935TC Brunn/Geb.Südost72
70210841Buchegger Martin1971m5,958TV EibesbrunnNordost72
702248001Eppensteiner Benjamin2001m5,983WSV TraisenMitte72
7027364Menzel Bernd1968m6TC EbergassingSüdost72
7028229Hofecker Walter1964m6,065Garser TennisklubNordwest72
702129525Gollegger Fabian1996m6,092TC Sportunion BisambergNordost72
702173701Tauner Manfred1964m6,099UTC PfaffstättenSüdost72
702162061Stöger Matthias1999m6,105UTC EmmersdorfNordwest72
70215264Lassinger Peter1956m6,129Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest72
70216467Kohl Markus1983m6,129TC TraiskirchenSüdost72
702105217Jochmann Raphael1991m6,15UTC BisambergNordost72
702354445Griesmayer Thomas1979m6,172UTC LangenrohrMitte72
7028459Prohaska Gerhard1962m6,191ESV GloggnitzSüd72
702324702Lindner Matthias1988m6,207UTC Warth-ScheiblingkirchenSüd72
7027235Weixelbaum Günter1974m6,222TC DürnsteinNordwest72
702106846Vytisk Martin1975m6,304UTC KorneuburgNordost72
70264384Feldhofer Helmut1967m6,332UTC KorneuburgNordost72
70220391Kanawati Ronny1964m6,347TC WeikendorfNordost72
70215556Hofer Thomas1972m6,374BreakpointSüdost72
702328522Schalkhammer Michael1971m6,42UTC LangenrohrMitte72
702280330Hudler Jakob2002m6,504TC LunzWest72
702199533Schwarzenecker Fabian2002m6,584TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost72
70257478Grohmann Helmut1983m6,588TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost72
702299344Kiss Krisztian1976m6,603TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost72
702162808Döpfl Felix1997m6,623HTC MilAk Wr.NeustadtSüd72
702235380Hörmann Alexander1977m6,647SG UTC Rabenstein-KirchbergMitte72
702297303Schulz Reinhard1971m6,665TC RaipoltenbachMitte72
702106948Schmid Manfred1964m6,701Sportunion TC St.JohannWest72
702357162Fritsch Michael1989m6,717UTC SeitenstettenWest72
702463719Ebner Michael1985m6,809Union TC KilbMitte72
7028284Hahnl Manfred1976m6,84UT GasternNordwest72
702287239Wagner Karl1980m6,841Tennishalle StroblSüdost72
70221227Schlager Rudolf1950m6,851HTC MilAk Wr.NeustadtSüd72
702329742Willinger Andreas1981m6,859SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost72
70287524Kastner Ferdinand1990m6,869UTC TullnerbachMitte72
702269159Winkler Wolfgang1980m6,912TC ZwentendorfMitte72
702199238Böck Rudolf1960m6,914TC HerzogenburgMitte72
702115287Raab Reinhard1974m6,916TC GreinsfurthWest72
70213512Kirchknopf Walter1949m6,918Schwechater TCSüdost72
70214723Hadl Andreas1972m6,993ATSV TernitzSüd72
702130618Langerreiter Michael1982m7Union Tennisverein OedWest72
702464007Kessler Manuel1980m7,052SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost72
702407166Tyrner Marco1983m7,063TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost72
702225659Spiegl Adriano1977m7,086SU Nöchling TennisWest72
702358949Prischink Jakob2004m7,124UTC WölblingMitte72
702139057Gröger Theodor1962m7,147TC Rapid DonauSüdost72
702445744Messner Joe1976m7,267TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost72
702403688Neufelner Markus1976m7,272TC PrellenkirchenSüdost72
702136401Seher Stephan1991m7,284UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost72
70271399Bruckner Mario1976m7,385Freizeittennisclub TullnMitte72
7027919Loicht Jürgen1989m7,386UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd72
702264180Maucha Werner1961m7,408Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost72
702199765Puschner Raphael2004m7,418TK BreitenfurtSüdost72
702177361Mörzinger Lukas1997m7,467Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest72
702406722Kargl Benjamin1990m7,469Union TC KilbMitte72
702116083Pürrer Thomas1992m7,482UTC LichteneggSüd72
702280186Sobek Peter1964m7,543TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost72
702281120Dollensky Gregor1997m7,562ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest72
702182029Binder Karl1975m7,565UTC GaweinstalNordost72
702234837Brandl Simon1999m7,576Tennisclub Hofamt-PrielWest72
702339331Handler Lukas1997m7,619TV HochwolkersdorfSüd72
702360534Oberger Thomas1966m7,695SV HernsteinSüd72
702462880Hochebner Philipp1984m7,704SG UTC Rabenstein-KirchbergMitte72
702404570Wagner Anton1956m7,71TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest72
702390840Harb Gereon1973m7,745TV Friesen LeobersdorfSüd72
702414844Sörös Harald1986m7,772Union KaumbergMitte72
702217980Steininger Roman1972m7,796TC RaipoltenbachMitte72
702462471Fluch Elias2001m7,817ATUS RosenauWest72
702408115Nagy Remy1997m7,824ESV ObergrafendorfMitte72
702359737Süss Jürgen1980m7,827SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost72
702379120Schneckenreither Marc1988m7,833KSV BöhlerwerkWest72
702280613Reber Jakob2002m7,868Union TC WangWest72
702177098Satzl Eduard1943m7,87TC PrellenkirchenSüdost72
70215746Niehrig Hermann1965m7,923TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost72
70292148Sperl Wolfgang1977m7,946SVN NeuaigenMitte72
702359001Heinzl Stefan1997m7,987UTC Rudmanns-Stift ZwettlNordwest72
702289459Hofmann Tobias2003m7,989TC GroßriedenthalNordost72
702386061Schubert Paul2006m7,992BSG Union Mauer SGWest72
702301480Schmid Markus1981m8,002BreakpointSüdost72
702358807Punzhuber Andreas1994m8,06Sportunion TC St.JohannWest72
702307377Pejic Bojan2004m8,102TSG St. PöltenMitte72
702115619Schmidt Roman1986m8,152UTC TullnerbachMitte72
702122792Trofeit Max1998m8,187Union TC HimbergSüdost72
702338811Höllebauer Gregor2004m8,209TK BreitenfurtSüdost72
702407817Pichler Christoph1988m8,246UTC AltenwörthNordost72
702462036Gstöttenmayer Jakob1992m8,339TC Volksbank GamingWest72
702116143Strobl Markus1992m8,425UTC LichteneggSüd72
702420503Schmidinger Philip1994m8,43UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest72
702373220Schwarzschachner Reinhard1982m8,529UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West72
702359191Doppler Stefan2005m8,59TK BreitenfurtSüdost72
702449022Kurz Thomas1984m8,603Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost72
702279875Bredlinger Jonas2005m8,62Tennisclub Hofamt-PrielWest72
702459762Andesner Harald1991m8,652UTC ZeillernWest72
702299848Hohensinner Harald1971m8,696UTC Warth-ScheiblingkirchenSüd72
702231759Jedlicka Michael1985m8,701TC ZwentendorfMitte72
702359736Batoha Patrik1989m8,716SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost72
702235950Latschbacher Gerhard1969m8,772Sportunion TC St.JohannWest72
702200325Dollensky Robin2000m8,776ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest72
702338267Pichler Moritz2008m8,784TC Brunn/Geb.Südost72
702408666Holzer Werner1983m8,811Union ErtlWest72
702373860Simmer Andreas1987m8,818UTC BiberbachWest72
702429378Kimmeswenger Christoph2002m9,022UTC SeitenstettenWest72
702359906Hölsche Philipp2003m9,044UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfMitte72
702462916Binder Günther1979m9,187UTC SeitenstettenWest72
702381352Dürnsteiner Leo2007m9,3TC ZellerndorfNordost72
702407277Scharaditsch Norbert1953m9,382TC HainfeldMitte72
702357324Mühlehner Jan2004m9,488TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest72
702281188Grabner Sebastian2001m9,541Union Raika RandeggWest72
702138357Kunerth Philip1998m9,572Union Tennisverein OedWest72
702340011Weißenbacher Benjamin2006m9,643TC PayerbachSüd72
702403562Mayer Moritz2004m9,685UTC RohrendorfNordwest72
702306688Glatz Matthias2005m9,916TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd72
702340287Pöchl Alexander2005m9,953TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd72
885282153Ihlenfeld Nick2005m4,355TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd70
8859743Bachl Jörg1984m4,457TSG St. PöltenMitte70
885122722Königshofer Fabian1994m6,257TC RaipoltenbachMitte70
885197371Vielgut Florian1986m6,497TC LiesingtalSüdost70
885339207Batoha Michael1969m7,218SC StockerauNordost70
89016017Scharner Andreas1981m2,969Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest68
890138918Mayrl Martin1997m3,616UTC MistelbachNordost68
89020588Brandhofer Peter1981m3,624Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest68
89012075Riederer Herbert1957m3,863Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost68
890400782Grün Pascal1995m3,971KTK KremsNordwest68
89070468Zellhofer Michael1980m4,114Badener TennisclubSüdost68
890139288Tüchler Manuel1987m4,289Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest68
89019514Schmöllerl Patrick1980m4,382TC TullnMitte68
890138881Stippich Stefan1974m4,524TC FischamendSüdost68
890105434Leiner Michael1967m4,704TC HöfleinSüdost68
89016114Fischer Raimund1953m4,929UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd68
890190004Gonaus Philip1998m5,045UTC St. MargarethenMitte68
89020664Trimmel Andreas1977m5,087TV WiesmathSüd68
89017432Leihsner Christian1974m5,103TC SulzSüdost68
8905494Grünefeldt Jörg1966m5,156TC AngernNordost68
890237036Sadrija Dominik1999m5,161UTC MistelbachNordost68
890337701Stojan Sascha2004m5,173Union KaumbergMitte68
890129147Heuberger Robert1994m5,183Erster TC VösendorfSüdost68
89012599Grammanitsch Stefan1985m5,333UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost68
89011076Schubert Peter1972m5,335WSV TraisenMitte68
890159723Mazgan Mario1994m5,499UTC LangenrohrMitte68
890177592Köll Constantin2000m5,65TC PayerbachSüd68
89020804Elian Christian1972m5,743SV Semperit WimpassingSüd68
890306560Gandre Stefan1986m5,94TC SieghartskirchenMitte68
890280269Svoboda Martin1995m5,96WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost68
8909748Voak Pierre1979m5,983TC HarlandMitte68
890106218Weiss Christoph1988m6,001Union KaumbergMitte68
890177541Ertl Niklas1999m6,147UTC WolkersdorfNordost68
890258979Hirdina Maximilian1981m6,167TEK BöheimkirchenMitte68
89021146Bradvarov Konstantin1953m6,254T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost68
89088099Groiß Markus1987m6,268TC HohenbergMitte68
890116145Wirth Manfred1966m6,272TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost68
8907582Schöpf Otto1987m6,328Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest68
89072279Inführ Alexander1991m6,545Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost68
8907169Gottlieb Markus1973m6,555TC ESV OeNBNordost68
89071251Rudolf Rene1990m6,577TV Friesen LeobersdorfSüd68
8907893Schmid Erwin1969m6,6531. TC FelixdorfSüd68
89012139Schnabl Christian1962m6,7UTC Raika KrumbachSüd68
89017570Raidl Günter1968m6,724TC HerzogenburgMitte68
8908354Kühlmayer Markus1983m6,737TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd68
890235934Schöller Andreas1961m6,74TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost68
89021568Donabaum Karl1963m6,794UTC WürmlaMitte68
8905286Huber Manfred1966m6,812UTC AltenwörthNordost68
890122659Mayr Maxi1996m6,893TC HarlandMitte68
890199429Rodax Matthias2004m6,913TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd68
890190029Pinter Thomas1977m6,936UTC HochneukirchenSüd68
890114729Papousek Günther1971m7,006TC Brunn/Geb.Südost68
890299741Sinnabell Michael Jun.1984m7,075ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd68
89020678Steiner Christoph1980m7,081TV HochwolkersdorfSüd68
890355419Thron Martin1968m7,097U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.PöltenMitte68
890198711Knorr Wolfgang1962m7,118TC TVN WolfpassingMitte68
890315403Klinger Bernhard1998m7,217TC EnzesfeldSüd68
890177663Thüringer Harald1975m7,266UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost68
890158541Goldschmidt Roman1971m7,334TSU LeitzersdorfNordost68
890291779Riegler Thomas1983m7,396TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte68
89014330Zimmermann Martin1969m7,5Freizeittennisclub TullnMitte68
890105742Niederholzer Christoph1994m7,543ATC-EbenfurthSüd68
890401623Amon Christoph1989m7,575UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest68
890359201Kerninger Luca2007m7,615UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West68
89013403Bayer Gerhard1962m7,62Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost68
890106921Tuider Ronald1969m7,753TC SchwadorfSüdost68
89021389Fürbach Walter1955m7,755UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd68
890406572Braunsteiner Christoph1994m7,85UTC StockerauNordost68
890198686Sedlar Sigi2004m7,857Laaer TennisclubNordost68
890161191Kaschik Nikolas2001m8,028T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost68
890382735Haberle Phillip2006m8,198TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost68
890406895Pölzelbauer Julian2003m8,362ASKÖ BreitenauSüd68
890426722Haderer Dominik1987m8,365TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost68
890376863Strasser David2002m8,529TC PrellenkirchenSüdost68
890429631Gattermayer Helmut1962m8,694UTC GroßrußbachNordost68
89092896Donabaum Johannes1991m8,695UTC WürmlaMitte68
890302740Mares Herbert1952m8,709TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost68
890236496Hofmarcher Michael2003m8,961Union TC WangWest68
890359546Salaberger Gregor2007m9,151TC Raiba GrestenWest68
890407580Maier Lukas1998m9,638ASKÖ BreitenauSüd68
890340190Pinter Sebastian2007m9,683UTC HochneukirchenSüd68
890440562Gratzer Lorenz2007m9,959SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest68
967176961Kuhn Lukas2000m4,429UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte66
967198930Koll Karl1975m4,487UTC Krems-SüdNordwest66
967328821Tomiska Michael1982m4,974UTC Krems-SüdNordwest66
967115770Jambrich Kevin1993m5,673ATC-EbenfurthSüd66
967175463Poschinger Alexander2001m5,79ATC-EbenfurthSüd66
967139130Kriener Helfried1973m6,141UTC Aggsbach DorfWest66
96718444Satra Karl1965m6,205SC StockerauNordost66
967281088Uhor Nico2006m7,382UTC RohrendorfNordwest66
975129501Glöckler Michael1998m1,5TC Deutsch WagramNordost64
975129642Aplienz Philip1997m1,888KTK KremsNordwest64
975116193Schneider Bernhard1997m2,371TV HochwolkersdorfSüd64
97521576Simon Andreas1986m2,824TC HerzogenburgMitte64
975115301Rabl Florian1997m3,333SV OMV GänserndorfNordost64
97513378Reheis Klaus1969m3,48Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost64
975186483Böhm Stefan1982m3,722WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost64
975197422Badon Davide Matteo1999m3,724TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd64
975128724Jagitsch Florian1990m3,918UTC WolkersdorfNordost64
97571784Mühlböck Peter1991m4,035UTC ZeillernWest64
97537742Kotacka Martin1983m4,058WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost64
9759904Schabetsberger Georg1984m4,248TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost64
97518251Lechner Michael1991m4,466UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd64
97512586Weiss Gerhard1968m4,581UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost64
97586263Parth Michael1982m4,717Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest64
975179607Thurner Lorenz1999m4,803TC Sportunion BisambergNordost64
97519267Schwarzenecker Karl1970m4,878TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost64
97516696Waldingbrett Alexander1967m4,887UTC BisambergNordost64
97519325Wunderlich Christoph1986m4,918TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost64
97571619Schimmer Florian1990m4,944UTC OllersbachMitte64
97512598Duda Roman1980m4,97UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost64
975139016Sepasiar Martin1993m4,999TV Maria AnzbachMitte64
975115320Matuschkowitz Martin1968m5,099Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost64
9759459Sieberth Christian1983m5,114UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest64
975259760Schnait Johannes2005m5,235TK Big Point MuckendorfMitte64
97570959Zimmermann Dominik1992m5,278TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost64
975337781Franke Julian2003m5,2861. Klosterneuburger TVNordost64
975116211Grubmüller Michael1995m5,313TC VB WieselburgWest64
975128895Kolar-Mohr Markus1977m5,336Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost64
975123204Deutsch Oliver1975m5,34TC TrumauSüdost64
975130043Pecker Gabriel1996m5,377Badener ACSüdost64
975281165Grafenauer Matthias2005m5,377SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost64
975262601Metz Gregor2003m5,437TC EnzesfeldSüd64
975139192Gausterer Stefan1994m5,471UTC Aggsbach DorfWest64
975246639Rössler Tobias2004m5,521SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost64
97513460Erhart Thomas1974m5,556UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd64
975138708Papousek Kevin1996m5,575TC Brunn/Geb.Südost64
97512419Holzer Fritz1950m5,654UTK LangenloisNordwest64
9759144Prager Christian1963m5,681TC Groß SieghartsNordwest64
975281035Maier Lucas2002m5,72TC SpannbergNordost64
975122979Prinz Dominik1995m5,729ESV ObergrafendorfMitte64
97518405Palmetzhofer Manfred1974m5,838Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost64
975138539Kranlich Johannes1996m5,883TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost64
975116459Rauch Bernhard1998m5,894UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd64
975105410Schulz Hans-Peter1983m5,941CJS SommereinSüdost64
975307462Wimmer Daniel1990m5,943TC TraiskirchenSüdost64
97523448Mauerhofer Alexander1985m5,949TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost64
97520318Wiedner Robert1978m6HTC MilAk Wr.NeustadtSüd64
97511403Pfeiffer Günther1972m6,05UTC TexingtalWest64
975326751Michon Tomasz1979m6,081TC Brunn/Geb.Südost64
975262359Eisterer Thomas1970m6,153Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost64
975378687Werfer Roland1978m6,16TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest64
975130399Holland Martin1969m6,165UTC St. MargarethenMitte64
975114808Hahn Peter1965m6,188TC S.M.SSüdost64
975397502Hauser Richard1972m6,188U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.PöltenMitte64
97519328Wunderlich Jörg1989m6,21TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost64
97554100Kovacsics Marcus1982m6,27