Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Herren-Doppel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1236296Laporta Osante Diego2002m2,491TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost174
2235943Gundacker Jonas2002m2,276UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West126
2307734Zimmer Florian2008m6,168TC Brunn/Geb.Südost126
2308650Hofer Marco2008m7,56TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd126
5129606Fessl Lukas1995m3,947UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest124
6381119Dressler Gustav2006m4,83TC Sitzenberg-ReidlingMitte118
713784Haselmayer Achim1978m4,09Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest108
816023Weinberger Michael1986m1,945UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West102
872525Sieghartsleitner Lukas1990m2,153UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West102
8326141Berenz Bastian2008m7,356TC Deutsch WagramNordost102
8360700Jelinek Julian2008m8,194Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost102
8376062Jovicic Leon2008m8,682Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost102
13199664Tobler Tobias2003m2,431UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd94
13176179Wutzl Vinzenz2003m2,733TC TullnMitte94
13236827Ungerböck Marcel2004m3,682UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd94
13259779Hoxha Elias2004m4,768TK Big Point MuckendorfMitte94
1770910Winninger Matthias1969m4,778UTK LangenloisNordwest92
18338302Hajek Gabriel2006m6,646TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost84
18345779Milenkovic Stefan2006m6,743Badener TennisclubSüdost84
20129515Greßl Alexander1996m3,057UTC RohrendorfNordwest80
20346559Eckl Dorian2007m7,205UTK MauternNordwest80
20306459Prinz Jonas2007m8,431UTC RohrendorfNordwest80
23177701Semmelmeyer Matteo2002m3,648ASK YbbsWest72
23359294Hofmann David2000m5,726TC GroßriedenthalNordost72
23289459Hofmann Tobias2003m7,989TC GroßriedenthalNordost72
2662778Spreitzer Alexander1995m3,479TSG St. PöltenMitte70
26280166Gutjahr Leo2005m3,741TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd70
26282153Ihlenfeld Nick2005m4,475TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd70
29157924Bosch Marvin1996m4,654UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgMitte67
309738Bilcik Alexander1985m2,843TSG St. PöltenMitte66
30235756Schwarz Michael1998m3,147TC Sitzenberg-ReidlingMitte66
30337574Kovse Bruno2008m6,931TC Brunn/Geb.Südost66
30340433Kammermann-Poindl Tim Niklas2008m8,44TC Brunn/Geb.Südost66
34199640Harreither Tim2004m3,938TC TullnMitte64
34376039Doleys Florian2007m6,913Badener TennisclubSüdost64
34158541Goldschmidt Roman1971m7,347TSU LeitzersdorfNordost64
34280990Schardinger Jakob2002m8,379TC Allround TH StattersdorfMitte64
38296840Reichmayr Matthias1983m5,884TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte60
39337412Leitner Norbert1975m7,16UTC EmmersdorfNordwest58
40238157Steindl Felix2004m3,907UTC StockerauNordost52
40129695Mitterböck Dominik1996m3,947UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte52
40323882Cordas Luka2006m6,376Badener TennisclubSüdost52
40370187Streicher Christian2007m6,387TC Brunn/Geb.Südost52
44161695Schett Maximilian1994m4,128TC HerzogenburgMitte50
4517931Kloimüllner Christian1987m1,707TSG St. PöltenMitte48
45145393Vorhemus Adrian2001m2,471ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest48
457687Scherer Sebastian1989m3,04UTC StockerauNordost48
45145673Kalteis Jakob2001m3,436UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest48
457562Schmied Bernhard1979m4,61Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest48
50173351Schramek Thomas1972m4,863TC SieghartskirchenMitte44
50306560Gandre Stefan1986m6,099TC SieghartskirchenMitte44
5215116Mangl Bruno1985m3,55UTC OllersbachMitte40
52282283O'Brien Benjamin2003m3,628TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost40
5210017Holzinger Andreas1965m3,97KTK KremsNordwest40
5218006Madar Markus1968m4,298KTK KremsNordwest40
5617882Aschauer Oliver1971m3,045TSG St. PöltenMitte38
5692505Bareuther Andreas1985m6,254TC St. AegydMitte38
587020Berenz Andreas1982m2,793TC Deutsch WagramNordost36
58188960Kasper Emil2003m3,658TC Brunn/Geb.Südost36
58377160Nastl Christoph1991m5,764WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest36
58407269Kern Wolfgang1968m5,804UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte36
58275564Mayer Stefan1985m7,39KTK KremsNordwest36
58391761Sonnauer Christian1991m8,518WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest36
647635Sieberer Leopold1967m7,414UTC EmmersdorfNordwest34
6578984Schaaf Stefan1977m5,201UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost33
6612007Rohrböck Michael1988m3,163UTC GedersdorfNordwest32
6618014Blaha Martin1979m3,168TSG St. PöltenMitte32
66175741Hackner Philipp1996m6,302USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest32
66360606Trettenhahn Josef1967m6,622UTC GroßrußbachNordost32
66328388Hackner Christoph2004m8,863TC HerzogenburgMitte32
7117885Aschauer Christian1970m3,801TSG St. PöltenMitte30
71138385Stöberl Johannes1988m4,052UTC Aggsbach DorfWest30
71122722Königshofer Fabian1994m6,166TC RaipoltenbachMitte30
71139130Kriener Helfried1973m6,181UTC Aggsbach DorfWest30
71121739Wochner Franz1969m6,637TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost30
7136374Ainberger Roman1974m6,87TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost30
77136225Mahdalicek Simon1995m3,391TC Deutsch WagramNordost28
77145216Popp Nino1999m5,458TC ProttesNordost28
77377328Stippl Stefan1996m5,86UTC LangenrohrMitte28
77317941Scharner Benjamin2007m6,453TC VB WieselburgWest28
7748638Oberzaucher Martin1976m6,818UTC KarlstettenMitte28
77138359Weiss Daniel1997m7,116TC Orth/DonauNordost28
77307338Reiter Stefan2001m7,513TC Allround TH StattersdorfMitte28
77307326Haselmayer Raphael2006m8,315Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest28
8513143Kotek Dominik1990m2,285UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte24
857583Maurer Martin1987m4,273Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest24
85236631Starkl Laurenz1999m7,856UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest24
85280607Topf Andreas2002m7,867UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest24
89323942Fiala Jonas2004m4,54BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost22
897634Horvath Robert1980m5,951UTC EmmersdorfNordwest22
9111976Alfons Rainer1974m4,734UTC GedersdorfNordwest20
91181561Brunner Jürgen1984m5,007TC AngernNordost20
91138830Pflügl Tobias1994m5,02UTC RohrendorfNordwest20
91235501Monsberger Alexander2002m8,538TEK BöheimkirchenMitte20
91395461Prinz Thomas1978m9,309UTC RohrendorfNordwest20
96211679Kogler Nicola2005m4,311TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost18
9786064Brezovsky Markus1995m2,645TC Deutsch WagramNordost16
97289500Jozwicki Patrick2005m2,723BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost16
9720740Brauneder Gernot1984m3,791UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgMitte16
9719218Köhl Michael1976m3,885SC TraismauerMitte16
9715935Schmöllerl Andreas1987m4,461TC AngernNordost16
97365179Boruta Samuel2005m4,794UTC MistelbachNordost16
9712086Hinterholzer Gottfried1966m5,445WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest16
97197712Eder Andre1997m5,578UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest16
97391380Liebminger Herbert1972m5,702WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest16
9716354Murhamer Werner1984m6,995UTK LangenloisNordwest16
97426365Kotek Konstantin1994m7,206UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte16
97176952Rappl Sandro2002m7,472UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte16
97129651Bozilovic Nikola1993m7,611UTC Sparkasse PerschlingMitte16
97337322Prorok Wolfgang1970m7,8SV OMV GänserndorfNordost16
97351759Rehberger Timo2007m8,181TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd16
97326322Küffer Christoph1972m8,203UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte16
97406202Stindl Thomas1974m8,607SV OMV GänserndorfNordost16
97138725Pokorny Christoph1993m8,653UTC Sparkasse PerschlingMitte16
97186338Rauch Andreas1971m9,013UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte16
97429742Stocker David1997m9,102TK RohrbachMitte16
97406479Klopf Tobias2005m9,177UTK LangenloisNordwest16
97429741Sindl Gabriel1994m9,364TK RohrbachMitte16
97377380Jojovic Zjelko1963m9,7271. Klosterneuburger TVNordost16
97181122Brezovsky Erich1961m9,983TC Deutsch WagramNordost16
121304438Wisberger Stefan1978m7,755UTC OllersbachMitte14
122303503Löb Jochen1987m8,231UTC WürmlaMitte13
123129675Svoboda Michael1993m3,157ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd12
123139439Obenaus Christian1991m3,812Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest12
123145555Rössel Peter1997m3,962TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost12
123281018Smekal Raphael2005m4,316TC Deutsch WagramNordost12
12370664Fleischhacker Stefan1980m4,317Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest12
12371729Kuda Simon1992m4,372ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd12
123107389Hajto Alexander1994m4,61ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd12
123280889Parth Thomas1977m4,74Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest12
12386263Parth Michael1982m4,742Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest12
123107392Muchna Florian1991m4,917ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd12
123234859Fuchs Timo2007m5,402TV HochwolkersdorfSüd12
123328685Grines Werner1982m6,325UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgMitte12
123234858Wally Lion2006m6,544TV HochwolkersdorfSüd12
12320746Leskien Christoph1980m7,6UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgMitte12
123359201Kerninger Luca2007m8,12UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West12
123339108Noisternig Nico2007m8,23TC TullnMitte12
123407782Fichtenbauer Thomas1981m8,277UTC GedersdorfNordwest12
123313102Ilincic David2007m8,328Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost12
123376063Schmid Benjamin2008m9,666Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost12
142390460Weiß Marko1977m7,102UTC Krems-SüdNordwest10
142417362Rousek Werner1975m8,23TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost10
142300721Rousek Sebastian2006m8,298TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost10
145358518Berger Sebastian2005m6,5671. Klosterneuburger TVNordost9
145280115Weintraud Manuel2004m7,514TC ProttesNordost9
145307194Maurer Marius2004m8,1121. Klosterneuburger TVNordost9
145278994Rickl Jonas2003m9,525TC ProttesNordost9
149115186Katzler Christoph1995m4,662TC Deutsch WagramNordost8
1495494Grünefeldt Jörg1966m5,313TC AngernNordost8
149161829Mauerer Martin1966m5,597TC Deutsch WagramNordost8
1495496Mende Christian1970m5,634TC ProttesNordost8
149340093Reiter Christian1982m7,346UTC SchweiggersNordwest8
149307929Zuser Gabriel2004m8,151UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte8
149429555Kaurzim Otto1960m9,282UTK MauternNordwest8
156129458Lampl Christopher1995m5,435ASKÖ RainfeldMitte7
157138542Wammerl Michael2000m5,976TC TullnMitte6
1575695Wammerl Michael1974m6,443TC TullnMitte6
157139322Dorfner Clemens1992m7,188ASKÖ RainfeldMitte6
157139310Pichler Thomas1992m7,367ASKÖ RainfeldMitte6
161122772Speck Jürgen1993m4,158UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte4
16111330König Raphael1986m4,403UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte4
161198930Koll Karl1975m4,597UTC Krems-SüdNordwest4
161397501Schinkels Frenkie1963m5,439U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.PöltenMitte4
1617606Stangl Jürgen1984m5,565UT GasternNordwest4
161130525Nowotny Mario1995m5,597TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost4
16113796Fürlinger Klaus1972m5,724UTK MauternNordwest4
1615234Eschelmüller Johann1964m5,801UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest4
16115072Ganser Alfred1961m5,929U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.PöltenMitte4
16116612Pabisch Ambros1960m6,158UTC Rudmanns-Stift ZwettlNordwest4
16121851Fröhlich Gerald1970m6,372UTK LangenloisNordwest4
161308651Fiedler Hartmut2007m6,88TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd4
161177247Ruso Matthias1970m7,382TC AngernNordost4
161307342Lepuschitz Michael1971m7,643TC AlmNordost4
161358420Ficker Ferdinand1966m7,668UTC OllersbachMitte4
161377863Haiderer Klaus1979m7,72UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgMitte4
161377101Matzi Alexander1983m7,777TK MarkersdorfMitte4
161398080Walderdorff Leopold1968m8,085UTC ZwettlNordwest4
161377100Kern Matthias1989m8,262TK MarkersdorfMitte4
161281088Uhor Nico2006m8,313UTC RohrendorfNordwest4
161369000Uhor Werner1972m8,529UTC RohrendorfNordwest4
161426362Sturm Michael1999m8,62TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest4
161421962Zivkovic Uros2000m8,79TC Deutsch WagramNordost4
161379620Reinisch Christian1967m8,795TC AlmNordost4
161402126Leopoldinger Florian2003m9UTC EmmersdorfNordwest4
161435222Hartner Fabian2000m9,248TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest4
161402127Schaffer Paul2005m9,328UTC EmmersdorfNordwest4
161139292Knoll Simon1995m9,655TC Deutsch WagramNordost4
189280605Ali Manuel2003m4,871TC HarlandMitte0
18913785Agis Alfred1953m6,342UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest0

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.