Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Herren-Einzel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1346559Eckl Dorian2007m5,338UTK MauternNordwest370
2296840Reichmayr Matthias1983m6,472TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte350
3370187Streicher Christian2007m5,358TC Brunn/Geb.Südost344
4122973Ruthner Philipp1995m5,146TC HarlandMitte331
5337412Leitner Norbert1975m6,646UTC EmmersdorfNordwest283
6307354Faber Maximilian2006m7,456Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest278
7236827Ungerböck Marcel2004m3,545TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd266
8200460Pucher Thomas1976m4,739UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest252
9406888Herdlinger Johannes1993m6,722SC TraismauerMitte248
10337574Kovse Bruno2008m6,709TC Brunn/Geb.Südost244
11238157Steindl Felix2004m3,562UTC StockerauNordost242
11326141Berenz Bastian2008m7,144TC Deutsch WagramNordost242
1316023Weinberger Michael1986m1,959UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West240
1312007Rohrböck Michael1988m3,316UTC GedersdorfNordwest240
15377328Stippl Stefan1996m5,624UTC LangenrohrMitte238
16129515Greßl Alexander1996m2,995UTC RohrendorfNordwest236
16307326Haselmayer Raphael2006m8,214Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest236
18139310Pichler Thomas1992m7,076ASKÖ RainfeldMitte235
19381119Dressler Gustav2006m4,734TC Sitzenberg-ReidlingMitte232
19306689Billwein Marco2007m7,277ATSV TernitzSüd232
21157924Bosch Marvin1996m4,63ASKÖ RainfeldMitte228
22338589Eigelsreiter Niklas2003m5,554TSG St. PöltenMitte227
23308650Hofer Marco2008m6,789TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd226
2415116Mangl Bruno1985m3,53UTC OllersbachMitte225
25280537Ober Bernhard2004m5,433ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd224
26407782Fichtenbauer Thomas1981m8,048UTC GedersdorfNordwest220
27337781Franke Julian2003m5,2441. Klosterneuburger TVNordost215
2871532Hasitschka Robert1974m4,26Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost212
29300721Rousek Sebastian2006m7,918TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost210
30300520Ganser Nico2005m4,035TC Allround TH StattersdorfMitte208
30307734Zimmer Florian2008m5,956TC Brunn/Geb.Südost208
32177701Semmelmeyer Matteo2002m3,649ASK YbbsWest206
33376039Doleys Florian2007m6,128Badener TennisclubSüdost204
34391382Bauer Matthias2007m9,03WSV TraisenMitte202
35137225Andrejic Stefan1999m2,116TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost200
36199664Tobler Tobias2003m2,721UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd198
36234859Fuchs Timo2007m4,732TV HochwolkersdorfSüd198
3813785Agis Alfred1953m6,619UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest196
38339108Noisternig Nico2007m6,703TC TullnMitte196
40129675Svoboda Michael1993m3,19ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd192
41122827Lauer Christoph1998m6,117ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd190
42430109Feike Erik1994m6,221TC EnzesfeldSüd189
42309146Weissenburger Leon2003m6,64UTC StockerauNordost189
44234858Wally Lion2006m6,492TV HochwolkersdorfSüd188
45139192Gausterer Stefan1994m5,471UTC Aggsbach DorfWest187
46281088Uhor Nico2006m7,384UTC RohrendorfNordwest186
47138440Mrsic Luka2000m1,665KTK KremsNordwest180
4713143Kotek Dominik1990m2,249UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte180
47426365Kotek Konstantin1994m7,174UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte180
50338131Hadwig Florian2007m7,0351. Klosterneuburger TVNordost178
50402947Boes Marco1975m8,896TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte178
52105896Roithner Philipp1995m2,016UTC GedersdorfNordwest176
53231461Kotzaurek Benjamin2004m4,693ASK YbbsWest174
54280157Obermann Bernd1982m5,396ATUS KorneuburgNordost170
54359334Günthner Leon2006m6,3841. Klosterneuburger TVNordost170
56199640Harreither Tim2004m4,139TC TullnMitte168
56280516Benmann Yannick2006m7,264TC Brunn/Geb.Südost168
58129695Mitterböck Dominik1996m3,904UTC Krems-SüdNordwest166
59235824Wallechner David2004m2,005UTC GedersdorfNordwest164
5971497Böhm Stephan1991m3,145UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte164
5921438Brandtner Franz1970m4,785UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd164
59139497Görner Erwin1966m6,344TC Brunn/Geb.Südost164
59450042Dellaa Sascha1974m7,972UTC GedersdorfNordwest164
64358518Berger Sebastian2005m6,571. Klosterneuburger TVNordost162
65235943Gundacker Jonas2002m2,079UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West160
65145393Vorhemus Adrian2001m2,364ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest160
657687Scherer Sebastian1989m3,036UTC StockerauNordost160
657371Gruber Florian1982m3,734TC EbergassingSüdost160
6518208Siedl Ralph1982m4,633TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte160
65138830Pflügl Tobias1994m4,808UTC RohrendorfNordwest160
657635Sieberer Leopold1967m7,514UTC EmmersdorfNordwest160
72259779Hoxha Elias2004m4,395TV Maria AnzbachMitte159
7312118Auer Josef1989m3,18USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest158
7315110Jäger Christian1985m5,467UTC OllersbachMitte158
73323882Cordas Luka2006m6,356Badener TennisclubSüdost158
73362520Weiland Konstantin2007m8,785USC LoidesthalNordost158
779599Leisser Gerald1988m5,397TC UlrichskirchenNordost156
7878984Schaaf Stefan1977m4,969UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost154
78255779Kovarovics Alexander2005m5,821T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost154
78345779Milenkovic Stefan2006m6,56Badener TennisclubSüdost154
78307305Dehn Clemens2006m7,643Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest154
82138040Prandstetter Aaron1998m2,107TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd152
8217882Aschauer Oliver1971m3,172TSG St. PöltenMitte152
82280166Gutjahr Leo2005m3,582TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd152
8219763Kropf Manfred1964m4,008TC SierndorfNordost152
82198930Koll Karl1975m4,418UTC Krems-SüdNordwest152
827634Horvath Robert1980m6,031UTC EmmersdorfNordwest152
88139322Dorfner Clemens1992m7,312ASKÖ RainfeldMitte151
8971760Kain Heinrich1971m5,614ESV ObergrafendorfMitte149
90236296Laporta Osante Diego2002m2,268TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost148
90158001Kruder Christopher1989m4,114TC Orth/DonauNordost148
90198503Wenzina Jan2004m6,31UTC GedersdorfNordwest148
90235603Frasl Konrad2005m6,364TC PayerbachSüd148
94189850Mittelbach Philipp2002m3,247UTC RohrendorfNordwest146
9421253Lechner Gerald1967m3,913UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd146
94122670Ofner Peter1996m4,181TC HarlandMitte146
9413796Fürlinger Klaus1972m5,809UTK MauternNordwest146
98160921Lieb Tiago2002m3,926TC Deutsch WagramNordost144
9815183Buchmaier Joachim1969m3,98ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost144
98216119Stagl Raffael1982m4,024CJS SommereinSüdost144
98294919Bernreiter Philipp2004m4,392UTC AmstettenWest144
9816112Holzer Roman1964m5,156ESV GloggnitzSüd144
98402505Posch Rainhard1983m5,832TC KaiserbrunnSüd144
104176179Wutzl Vinzenz2003m2,605TC TullnMitte142
1049576König Jürgen1975m4,721TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost142
104187109Schiller Paul2003m4,784UTC MistelbachNordost142
107129458Lampl Christopher1995m5,367ASKÖ RainfeldMitte141
10813941Rak Clemens1985m4,467UTC MistelbachNordost140
108280605Ali Manuel2003m4,495TC HarlandMitte140
108161326Bauer Michael2002m5,517TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd140
108382159Capek Nik2003m5,986UTC EmmersdorfNordwest140
108280513Gurdet Jonathan2006m6,248TC Brunn/Geb.Südost140
108429646Gruber David1986m6,434UTC MankWest140
108356605Nenonen Timo1980m6,844TC UlrichskirchenNordost140
115129769Sedlak Michael1995m4,367UTC WolkersdorfNordost138
115383017Straßer Fabian2004m8,588Laaer TennisclubNordost138
11770959Zimmermann Dominik1992m5,278TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost136
117364760Futterknecht Patrick1988m5,726ATUS KorneuburgNordost136
117308661Pichler Lukas2004m6,409TC Brunn/Geb.Südost136
117139374Falmbigl Christian1970m6,67TC TrumauSüdost136
1177845Dimmel Gunther1970m6,874UTC RohrendorfNordwest136
117106676Lintner Christian1970m6,955UTC Krems-SüdNordwest136
117340433Kammermann-Poindl Tim Niklas2008m7,884TC Brunn/Geb.Südost136
12419123Bauer Alfred1969m7,758WSV TraisenMitte135
125282283O'Brien Benjamin2003m3,604TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost134
12537251Vytesnik Thomas1966m6,169Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost134
1257169Gottlieb Markus1973m6,726TC ESV OeNBNordost134
12887214Krawcewicz Roy1989m2,093Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost132
128160050Klaus Markus1999m2,511TSG St. PöltenMitte132
12892880Polak Florian1992m4,152UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd132
128412802Kessler Marc1986m4,279UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd132
128307518Pichler Jan2003m5,988ATSV TernitzSüd132
128380854Damsky Niklas2005m6,51TC Brunn/Geb.Südost132
128235738Schuhmacher Benjamin2005m6,534SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost132
128413402Schneider Andreas1976m7,209UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd132
128337788Prachner Lion2004m8,061. Klosterneuburger TVNordost132
128430133Frank Stefan1990m8,166UTC GaweinstalNordost132
128306459Prinz Jonas2007m8,444UTC RohrendorfNordwest132
13972795Jilka Markus1987m5,267USC LoidesthalNordost130
13913072Mittelstrasser Stefan1983m5,476SK LoosdorfWest130
141232419Hausberger Gregor2003m2,257UTC AmstettenWest128
141138605Höller Philipp2001m2,499UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd128
141282662Krahofer Jonas2003m3,052UTC AmstettenWest128
14118539Tikale Bernhard1987m3,641ATUS KorneuburgNordost128
14120833Machinski Christopher1986m3,659UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd128
141189001Kornprobst Christian1985m4,43BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost128
14170390Siegmeth Sascha1986m4,996TC AngernNordost128
141391380Liebminger Herbert1972m5,507WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest128
141360606Trettenhahn Josef1967m6,407UTC GroßrußbachNordost128
141382737Mattes Martin1981m7,456TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost128
141417194Thomas Roman1970m7,597TC UlrichskirchenNordost128
141351759Rehberger Timo2007m8,041TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd128
153308099Fröhlich Florian2005m5,314UTC MistelbachNordost126
153359199Brunnhuber Jochen1981m5,489UTC WolkersdorfNordost126
153391522Sunko Bernhard2007m9,066TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost126
15672525Sieghartsleitner Lukas1990m2,202UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West124
15621307Pauschenwein Stefan1982m3,564UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd124
15620003Dörre Philipp1985m4,021UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest124
1565234Eschelmüller Johann1964m5,595UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest124
156331649Schuster Daniel1989m6,026UTC LichteneggSüd124
156116101Sanz Manuel1992m6,558UTC LichteneggSüd124
15615591Waismayer Erwin1966m7,107TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost124
156308935Traint Sebastian2005m7,328UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd124
164129642Aplienz Philip1997m1,921KTK KremsNordwest122
164145673Kalteis Jakob2001m3,156UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest122
166198937Opavsky Daniel2004m4,613UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd120
166315821Sepulveda Martin2003m4,781UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte120
166306963Ptacek Markus1981m5,109ATUS KorneuburgNordost120
166308318Kabinger Niklas2001m5,321TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd120
166234393Seidl Marcel2001m5,559UTC BisambergNordost120
166129550Pristouschek Christof1992m6,034TC HerzogenburgMitte120
16619670Palwein Josef1969m6,458TTK TürnitzMitte120
166198619Stalzer Florian2000m6,638Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost120
166188959Hofsommer Lukas2002m7,083TC Brunn/Geb.Südost120
166356472Dietl Gerhard1970m7,173TC SpillernNordost120
176307767Juranek David2004m9,111UTC RohrendorfNordwest119
17711848Beyrer Stephan1968m4,892KTK KremsNordwest118
177328821Tomiska Michael1982m4,974UTC Krems-SüdNordwest118
177106712Jetschko Martin1974m5,037UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte118
177356148Eibensteiner Jürgen1978m7,115UTC StockerauNordost118
18117931Kloimüllner Christian1987m1,659TSG St. PöltenMitte116
181106756Ditzer Florian1995m3,384Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest116
18124321Reinprecht Alexander1979m3,439CJS SommereinSüdost116
181115813Tatzber Michael1988m4,423CJS SommereinSüdost116
181359480Denk Sandro2000m4,652TC SieghartskirchenMitte116
181259760Schnait Johannes2005m5,189TK Big Point MuckendorfMitte116
1817606Stangl Jürgen1984m5,482UT GasternNordwest116
181198728Scheiblecker Christoph1987m5,829TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte116
181391220Winkler Gernot1983m6,891TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte116
181129800Polster Robin1997m7,74ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd116
181264581Zederbauer Christoph2001m8,526SKVg PottenbrunnMitte116
181421244Lassmann - Reinfeldt Darian2007m8,866TC PayerbachSüd116
19310913Zehetner Martin1981m2,757TC Deutsch WagramNordost114
19319068Giese Alexander1976m4,945TC TotzenbachMitte114
193176176Wieser Jakob2002m5,107TC TullnMitte114
19392090Khail Stefan1991m6,276Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost114
197197422Badon Davide Matteo1999m3,699TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd112
19718006Madar Markus1968m4,331KTK KremsNordwest112
197198528Haller Tristan2002m4,353TC TullnMitte112
197106919Weiss Michael1989m4,501CJS SommereinSüdost112
197281614Dlouhy Martin1967m5,04UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfMitte112
197139166Mühlwanger Martin1984m5,342KSV BöhlerwerkWest112
197177510Redl Nico1992m5,373UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest112
197199334Gehrer Christopher1987m5,43SV OMV GänserndorfNordost112
197123562Hagmann Stefan1968m5,931TC Brunn/Geb.Südost112
197162837Gerdenich Jürgen1975m5,999ATUS KorneuburgNordost112
19716354Murhamer Werner1984m6,456UTK LangenloisNordwest112
197343521Bosek Przemyslaw1974m6,628TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost112
197380845Horvat Benedikt2004m6,629UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost112
197358657Hülmbauer Rafael2006m7,262BSG Union Mauer SGWest112
197378101Podner Ernst1978m7,42UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest112
212281018Smekal Raphael2005m4,27TC Deutsch WagramNordost110
21216645Kalteis Günther1966m5,564TC VB WieselburgWest110
212377160Nastl Christoph1991m5,795WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest110
212395461Prinz Thomas1978m9,348UTC RohrendorfNordwest110
216449022Kurz Thomas1984m8,606Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost109
21711973Fellner Harald1975m2,775UTC GedersdorfNordwest108
217175632Scheibenbauer Florian2001m3,858TC SchottwienSüd108
2177232Weixelbaum Gerhard1972m4,219SG Die WachauerNordwest108
21721433Mock Werner1967m4,34UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd108
2177682Rupprecht Thomas1986m4,359TC EnzesfeldSüd108
21717478Tengler Christian1967m4,451CJS SommereinSüdost108
217159520Raffelsberger Paul1997m4,507SV OMV GänserndorfNordost108
217358952Sedlak Niki1975m5,179TC Brunn/Geb.Südost108
21713225Schuster Thomas1975m5,51TC MannersdorfSüdost108
21715197Garherr Christoph1977m5,662TC OrtmannSüd108
217229999Bader Daniel1988m6,005TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost108
217176497Dutter Konstantin2002m6,126UTC Raika KrumbachSüd108
217175741Hackner Philipp1996m6,238USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest108
217306669Palfinger Markus jr.1999m7,079ATSV TernitzSüd108
217360700Jelinek Julian2008m7,352Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost108
217178823Kerner Harald1968m7,678UTC StockerauNordost108
21713418Volleritsch Gottfried1960m7,839Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost108
217130422Ivancsich Roland1999m7,9941. TC FelixdorfSüd108
217406935Pieler Tim2007m8,685Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost108
217338267Pichler Moritz2008m8,77TC Brunn/Geb.Südost108
217186338Rauch Andreas1971m9,021UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte108
217350101Aulabauer Thomas2006m9,171UTC KirchschlagSüd108
239198075Turner Ben2000m3,448TC Sportunion BisambergNordost106
23916696Waldingbrett Alexander1967m4,887UTC BisambergNordost106
239377101Matzi Alexander1983m7,805TK MarkersdorfMitte106
239430006Kofler Markus1973m8,381TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd106
243280463Gurdet Alexander2003m3,113TC Brunn/Geb.Südost104
243188960Kasper Emil2003m3,282TC Brunn/Geb.Südost104
243176422Kirchhofer Lukas2001m3,414UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd104
243129512Elmer Robert1968m3,825CJS SommereinSüdost104
243130497Elmer Dominik1991m4,064CJS SommereinSüdost104
243279274Wagner Julian2004m4,337TC Brunn/Geb.Südost104
24336325Standl Michael1969m5,074TC Brunn/Geb.Südost104
24337260Mozelt Thomas1968m5,524TC FischamendSüdost104
2436937Rösgen Andreas1971m5,556TC HöfleinSüdost104
243281035Maier Lucas2002m5,711TC SpannbergNordost104
243340035Schefke Tobias2006m5,736UTC AmstettenWest104
243206600Weil Christian1982m5,781Badener TennisclubSüdost104
24323830Rosmann Nikolaus1977m5,946ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd104
243122722Königshofer Fabian1994m6,317TC RaipoltenbachMitte104
243123895Schuster Markus1965m6,636TC Brunn/Geb.Südost104
243115328Schwar Johann1972m6,646UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd104
243129981Ferstl Oliver1992m7,216TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd104
243282044Schönbichler Florian2003m7,402TC VB WieselburgWest104
243304536Fast Lukas2006m7,457ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd104
243351624Schenner Erwin2007m8,155TC PayerbachSüd104
243430132Würzl Christoph1991m8,909UTC GaweinstalNordost104
264138902Otahal Herbert1962m5,924TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost102
264198686Sedlar Sigi2004m7,872Laaer TennisclubNordost102
264409602Cserwenka Matthias1981m8,476TC HohenbergMitte102
264328763Löschenbrand Benjamin2008m9,167UTC ZwettlNordwest102
26815600Lupinski Dominik1973m3,266ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd100
268235602Balazs Barnabas2003m3,273UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd100
268116196Putz Oliver1994m3,388Tennishalle StroblSüdost100
26821516Pinter Marco1979m3,635UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd100
268181559Brunner Bernd1986m3,833TC AngernNordost100
268138881Stippich Stefan1974m4,391TC FischamendSüdost100
26819655Schubert Thomas1967m4,494WSV TraisenMitte100
268105434Leiner Michael1967m4,693TC HöfleinSüdost100
26821451Rauch Gerhard1970m4,768UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd100
268181561Brunner Jürgen1984m4,847TC AngernNordost100
26812599Grammanitsch Stefan1985m5,333UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost100
268130014Deutsch Christoph1998m5,391. TC FelixdorfSüd100
268115495Kogler Sascha1970m5,613TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost100
268425584Knezevic Franz1975m6,224TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost100
268115471Winkler Michael1967m6,514ATUS KorneuburgNordost100
268259859Martinek Johann1951m6,867Badener TennisclubSüdost100
268430533Eckenfellner Patrick1987m7,075TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd100
268338421Weber Jonas2000m7,568ATSV TernitzSüd100
268338310Höttinger Johannes1989m7,986TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost100
268160093Sedlak Rafael2000m8,243TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd100
268425588Thaun Stefan1994m8,286ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd100
268431280Gurschka Luca2001m8,94UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost100
268447482Trenner Gerald1980m9,248Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost100
268369391Niehrig Felix2006m9,351TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost100
292236631Starkl Laurenz1999m7,323UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest99
293139439Obenaus Christian1991m3,685Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest98
293416743Lungu Mihai-Viorel2004m4,082Tennisclub St. ValentinWest98
293308399Fuchs Alexander2004m4,303TV Maria AnzbachMitte98
293282153Ihlenfeld Nick2005m4,355TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd98
293158243Steinböck Gerhard1995m5,538TC ZwentendorfMitte98
29322103Suchard Norbert1984m5,774UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd98
293376063Schmid Benjamin2008m9,297Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost98
30054282Pröll Manuel1990m1,5UTC AmstettenWest96
300159907Auinger Stefan2000m2,035UTC AmstettenWest96
300129782Schranz Bernie1998m2,047BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost96
30070386Winninger Dominik1991m2,321UTC AmstettenWest96
3006828Höllwieser Roman1983m3,228ESV GloggnitzSüd96
300115301Rabl Florian1997m3,339SV OMV GänserndorfNordost96
30086846Roch Andreas1993m3,445BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost96
300160799Vytesnik Mario2001m3,483TC Brunn/Geb.Südost96
300186483Böhm Stefan1982m3,721WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost96
300122723Reingruber Pierre1998m3,896TC SchottwienSüd96
30072568Brunner Gernot1988m4,067TC AngernNordost96
3009904Schabetsberger Georg1984m4,248TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost96
30011120Tatzberger Manuel1978m4,262KSV BöhlerwerkWest96
3007583Maurer Martin1987m4,41Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest96
30021000Toth Erwin1980m5,022ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd96
30078480Jungbluth Alexander1968m5,318Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost96
30016570Schweighuber Patrick1985m5,607KSV BöhlerwerkWest96
300198859Schön Robin1997m5,91TC HöfleinSüdost96
300280269Svoboda Martin1995m5,96WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost96
300354491Gurdet Martin1975m6,206TC Brunn/Geb.Südost96
300115171Leitenmaier Stefan1993m6,389TC AngernNordost96
300235629Pop Daniel2004m6,39UTK MauternNordwest96
300404072Pisarcik Jozef1978m6,489TC ReisenbergSüdost96
30086033Barak Daniel1990m6,64UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd96
30016734Tatzgern Thomas1964m6,786ESV GloggnitzSüd96
300287239Wagner Karl1980m6,845Tennishalle StroblSüdost96
300307800Maier Julian1993m7,006UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd96
300359033Haidler Maximilian2004m7,24UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West96
300459862Werber Kurt1979m7,258Tennishalle StroblSüdost96
300107193Rudolf Christoph1992m7,801UTC Sparkasse PerschlingMitte96
300360250Kaweczka Paul2005m8,181UTC MistelbachNordost96
300158960Linzer Eric2004m8,835TV HochwolkersdorfSüd96
300403362Fraunberger Gregor1993m9,252HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost96
33371619Schimmer Florian1990m4,944UTC OllersbachMitte94
333198570Walzer Tobias2002m5,731Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest94
333325441Fröhlich Alexander1973m6,461TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost94
333342959Tomiska Alexander2006m6,933UTC RohrendorfNordwest94
333169728Dem Alexander1960m7,059TC FischamendSüdost94
333177518Schwingenschlögl Robert1973m7,546BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost94
339305320Wilpert David2004m6,503TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost93
340105887Haubner Alexander1997m2,515UTC GedersdorfNordwest92
34086064Brezovsky Markus1995m2,618TC Deutsch WagramNordost92
340130295Gruber Lukas1996m3,599TC Neustift- InnermanzingMitte92
3408497Eckhardt Wolfgang jun1984m3,79TC SchottwienSüd92
34013784Haselmayer Achim1978m4,089Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest92
340122977Wetter Gabriel1995m4,191UTC WolkersdorfNordost92
34014822Windbacher Stefan1981m4,411ESV GloggnitzSüd92
340107392Muchna Florian1991m4,885ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd92
340175421Senn Andreas1998m4,888SV HernsteinSüd92
34086377Pannagl Mario1990m5,044UTC HornNordwest92
3408169Mölzer Günther1969m5,296TC WeikendorfNordost92
34092833Frank Bernhard1993m5,592ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd92
34087296Hausberger Dietmar1973m5,714UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest92
34017982Ramel Christian1968m5,737KTK KremsNordwest92
340262120Weber Andreas1981m5,832Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost92
340366860Greis Armin1974m5,98ATUS KorneuburgNordost92
340235304Weber Georg1982m6,001TV HochwolkersdorfSüd92
340264439Tschernitz Paul1981m6,163TEK BöheimkirchenMitte92
340281159Mandl Erwin1978m6,381UTC Raika St.MartinWest92
340176600Cyrmon Florian2002m6,405TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd92
340447843Elsner Timon1987m6,6TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd92
340373279Fischer Roman1976m6,722TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost92
340359020Zöchling Marko1974m6,723TC OrtmannSüd92
340306583Wimmer Patrick1985m6,74UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest92
340377161Unterberger Ramon1984m7,318Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest92
340173174Kopranovic Dusan1961m7,3521.TC TeesdorfSüdost92
340429561Hummer Thomas1983m7,621TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost92
340447522Todic Velibor1993m8,305TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd92
368176556Miksch Alfred1998m7,918SKVg PottenbrunnMitte91
369105522Wallner Florian1994m3,678UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest90
369281926Fischer Felix2006m5,178UTC MistelbachNordost90
369402126Leopoldinger Florian2003m8,843UTC EmmersdorfNordwest90
369408097Tanzer Gabriel2002m9,328Sportunion TC St.JohannWest90
373177592Köll Constantin2000m5,65TC PayerbachSüd89
374289500Jozwicki Patrick2005m2,53BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost88
374145401Steiner Moritz2001m2,612UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd88
37487700Wedenig Niki1989m3,23UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd88
374122887Glauninger Mathias1987m3,664UTC HarmannsdorfNordost88
37421869Tüchler Michael1982m4,183UTC ZwettlNordwest88
374115205Lendl Dominik1991m4,603ATUS KorneuburgNordost88
37415738Urbaschek Manfred1971m5,068TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost88
374122685Hofmann Fabian1990m5,076TC AngernNordost88
374123732Heuschmid Thomas1967m5,3UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost88
37424535Bjelanovic Igor1977m5,525TC FischamendSüdost88
374359519Traint Manfred1975m5,633UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd88
374311300Gstir Otto1976m5,828Badener TennisclubSüdost88
374236460Hermann Stephan1981m5,852TC TrumauSüdost88
37492039Hofmann Markus1991m5,99TTK TürnitzMitte88
374169949Brandl Felix2003m6,116TC VB WieselburgWest88
3747145Wawrich Christian1970m6,189TC Rapid DonauSüdost88
3748504Past Franz Martin1976m6,269ASKÖ BreitenauSüd88
37421064Radlbauer Franz1956m6,622SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost88
374306679Billwein Timo2004m6,651ATSV TernitzSüd88
374429889Zwirner Andreas1982m6,672Tennisclub St. ValentinWest88
374317942Moser Martin2006m6,832TC VB WieselburgWest88
374437422Hermanki Mario1992m7,056UTC BisambergNordost88
374198205Jandrisevits Robert1972m7,266TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost88
374429718Berthold Gregor1986m7,305UTC GroßrußbachNordost88
37491813Wieser Stefan1987m7,437UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte88
374430235Putzenlechner Manfred1970m7,44SV HernsteinSüd88
374377402Florea Laurentiu1975m7,761TC McWolf PC NeunkirchenSüd88
374408507Kern Julian2005m8,335Laaer TennisclubNordost88
374198714Bauer Christian1960m8,875UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost88
374406471Klopf Janis2008m9,542UTK LangenloisNordwest88
374429913Nake Matthias1980m9,872UTC GaweinstalNordost88
40553336Chalupa Tomas1982m2,76TC TullnMitte86
40586835Roch Stefan1995m3,325BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost86
40513378Reheis Klaus1969m3,559Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost86
405160046Klaus Rainer1999m3,813UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte86
405280363Steindl Manuel2005m4,762Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest86
405122691Engelbrecht Markus1977m5,747TC RaipoltenbachMitte86
405235501Monsberger Alexander2002m8,274WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest86
41237640Boisits Rainhard1984m2,535Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost84
4127020Berenz Andreas1982m2,713TC Deutsch WagramNordost84
41221314Prem Robert1982m3,412UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd84
412139394Bartoschka Nicolaus1994m3,718UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd84
41216469Osman Mario1985m4,0561.TC TeesdorfSüdost84
41286323Prasch Thomas1984m4,317UTC HochneukirchenSüd84
41215935Schmöllerl Andreas1987m4,432TC AngernNordost84
41292484Schmerlaib jun. Thomas1995m4,442UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd84
41217476Wimmer Gerhard1969m4,873CJS SommereinSüdost84
41286328Kornfeld Christoph1983m4,936UTC HochneukirchenSüd84
41222498Schumlitsch Gottfried1964m5,169TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd84
41216756Hartinger Markus1972m5,267Freizeittennisclub TullnMitte84
4129535Rodler Christian1965m5,384TC SchwarzauSüd84
412308400Loacker Laurin2004m5,487TV Maria AnzbachMitte84
412174996Koch Gerhard1986m5,544Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest84
412129572Fötsch Sebastian1993m5,578UTC TullnerbachMitte84
41272774Zmaritsch Josef1981m5,58ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd84
412106537Grasmück Florian1993m5,884BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost84
412373479Kupcik Alexander1979m6,129UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost84
41236428Di Grillo Bruno1950m6,133Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost84
412186712Grohmann Johannes1997m6,271BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost84
412129492Zdesar Alexander1998m6,5591. TC FelixdorfSüd84
4126330Jesch Rudolf1967m6,694UTC BiberbachWest84
4127724Grill Andreas1974m6,745TC Union Bad ErlachSüd84
412198967Lipp Christian1971m6,753TC Trauner-Bau TheresienfeldSüd84
412116047Sinabell Mathias1993m6,765TC PittenSüd84
41219156Kohl Günther1958m6,796TC TraiskirchenSüdost84
412280160Kreitzer Benjamin1987m6,924ATUS KorneuburgNordost84
412158832Muhr Thomas1991m7,016Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost84
412199436Haiden Jürgen2000m7,06TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd84
412369419Idinger Thomas1974m7,159UTC GroßrußbachNordost84
4127974Potzmann Robert1983m7,238Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost84
412431603Karall Mario1983m7,396Erster TC VösendorfSüdost84
412129697Fötsch Maximilian1994m7,42UTC TullnerbachMitte84
412291779Riegler Thomas1983m7,429TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte84
412130648Berger Dominik2000m7,497TC ProttesNordost84
412261940Dittrich Markus1985m7,568Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost84
412359201Kerninger Luca2007m7,615UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West84
412326263Nechvatal Manfred1970m7,655BreakpointSüdost84
412378646Innthaler Martin1970m8,402ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd84
412158648Schwenk Marco1981m8,527SKVg PottenbrunnMitte84
453406515Mayrhofer Lukas2003m6,991ASKÖ RainfeldMitte83
454161695Schett Maximilian1994m4,216TSG St. PöltenMitte82
454122582Buchegger Florian1996m4,484TV EibesbrunnNordost82
454211119Pulker Stefan1996m5,144Gföhler TennisclubNordwest82
454290239Zimmer Christoph2004m5,282BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost82
454106657Gallati Niklas1994m5,436UTC OllersbachMitte82
454176758Wirth Nikolaus1990m6,609BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost82
454382616Volbert Milan2005m6,852BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost82
454122767Mileder Maximilian1994m7,279TC RaipoltenbachMitte82
454408686Gusner Ferdinand2008m8,898UTC ZeillernWest82
454359147Kolm Laurin2007m9,25UTC ZwettlNordwest82
454338279Schaider Michael2007m9,408Tennisclub LengenfeldNordwest82
465280889Parth Thomas1977m4,501Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest81
465407269Kern Wolfgang1968m5,883UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte81
4659757Kahlfuss Alfred1950m8TEK BöheimkirchenMitte81
465406511Hartmann Manuel2001m8,399ASKÖ RainfeldMitte81
469144889Zeiler Christof2000m2,156UTC AmstettenWest80
46991337Schüller Felix1993m2,208UTC AmstettenWest80
46918527Scheed Axel1979m2,423UTC StockerauNordost80
46919994Steinmetz Stefan1986m2,55UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest80
46989334Wohlfahrt Oliver1990m2,861TC TullnMitte80
469159425Wild Maximilian2000m2,896TC TullnMitte80
469105746Tauber Manuel1996m2,941ATC-EbenfurthSüd80
46988204Schörghofer Simon1990m3,046UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West80
469145211Nowohradsky Peter1998m3,844UTC MistelbachNordost80
46913946Angermann Bernhard1986m3,927UTC MistelbachNordost80
469129606Fessl Lukas1995m3,945Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest80
46920469Bieder Hannes1983m4,147UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte80
469262603Blumberger Lukas2003m4,494TC EnzesfeldSüd80
46912586Weiss Gerhard1968m4,582UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost80
469136304Tinodi David1998m4,603TC Brunn/Geb.Südost80
46914833Raninger Jürgen1980m4,644ESV GloggnitzSüd80
469359013Guserl Christoph1980m4,824TC ScharndorfSüdost80
4699829Freisleben Christian1960m4,936TC WeikendorfNordost80
469122669Cagan Peter1996m5,129ATSV TernitzSüd80
469280034Jerkovic Philipp2005m5,225TC ESV OeNBNordost80
46915309Reiter Michael1978m5,275TC Brunn/Geb.Südost80
469138338Goll Lukas1997m5,358ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd80
46918466Vrtal Michael1974m5,454SC StockerauNordost80
46921142Zembacher Matthias1968m5,497TC SulzSüdost80
469199710Weiss Roman1976m5,545Tennishalle StroblSüdost80
46992003Balics Daniel1989m5,565BreakpointSüdost80
469430532Brandl Andreas1987m5,657TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd80
46972109Hessel Peter1978m5,855UTC Krems-SüdNordwest80
469181902Stadler Rene1984m5,873USC LoidesthalNordost80
46991999Kotrba Jan1988m5,889BreakpointSüdost80
46932716Thurner Gabriel1973m5,916UTC OllersbachMitte80
469130576Rocek Andreas1987m5,944TC EbergassingSüdost80
469311040Kabinger Daniel2003m5,996TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd80
46921575Schweyer Leopold1958m6,056UTC WürmlaMitte80
469302501Stranz Werner1970m6,147TC SchwarzauSüd80
46917484Tengler Wolfgang1965m6,386CJS SommereinSüdost80
4698407Seidl Günter1964m6,418SC TraismauerMitte80
469280821Wieser Clemens2003m6,474TC HerzogenburgMitte80
469303082Erber Thomas1985m6,54Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest80
469322701Schödl Johannes1996m6,542UTC TullnerbachMitte80
46920389Zillinger Franz1960m6,599TC WeikendorfNordost80
469129755Stoiber Christian1992m6,614TC AngernNordost80
469199393Imre Thomas1983m6,748TC Union Bad ErlachSüd80
469122848Luger Christoph1990m6,95CJS SommereinSüdost80
469125328Lettner Thomas1982m7,079TC GreinsfurthWest80
469279850Mondl Matthias2005m7,275BSG Union Mauer SGWest80
469304365Grill Jürgen1981m7,555Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest80
469236298Mende Daniel2002m7,623TC TraiskirchenSüdost80
469402510Schrittwieser Hannes1982m7,628TC KaiserbrunnSüd80
469139102Habermüller Maximilian1999m8,089UTC StockerauNordost80
469340176Praxmarer Maximilian2007m8,217TC Bad VöslauSüdost80
469373220Schwarzschachner Reinhard1982m8,518UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West80
469406479Klopf Tobias2005m9,11UTK LangenloisNordwest80
469419047Teufl Philipp1979m9,178UTC WolkersdorfNordost80
469356032Müller Jakob2007m9,178UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost80
469338126Vogler Peter1998m9,465WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost80
525173550Kunst Hans1981m3,897TC SieghartskirchenMitte79
52591191Scherz Thomas1983m4,123UTC Krems-SüdNordwest79
5276122Panzenböck Jochen1984m6,265Badener ACSüdost78
527338824Jelem Thomas1965m6,652UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfMitte78
529139130Kriener Helfried1973m6,141UTC Aggsbach DorfWest77
53019894Trinko Andreas1990m2,35UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest76
530137317Fuchs Paul-Anton1998m3,192UTC St. MargarethenMitte76
530176515Pimishofer Florian2002m3,267TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd76
530115166Wolfsbauer Gregor1979m3,374TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost76
5308535Wittine Patrick1992m3,433TC SchottwienSüd76
5309893Jonak Gerhard1978m3,697TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost76
53019977Jank Bernhard jun.1982m3,821UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest76
53035995Duder Christian1983m3,825TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost76
530123488Foidl Raffael1997m3,895TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd76
53070664Fleischhacker Stefan1980m4,193Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest76
53020140Wöhrer Jochen1985m4,431TC SchottwienSüd76
53019725Lesiak Hannes1983m4,431TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest76
530235721Gumpoltsberger Fabian2000m4,589UTC AmstettenWest76
53015171Kröner Dieter1974m4,723TC OrtmannSüd76
53079043Zehle Werner1969m4,818UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd76
53011850Grasl Richard1973m4,825KTK KremsNordwest76
530129600Hans Lucas1996m5,023ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd76
530222960Kronsteiner Benedikt2004m5,416TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost76
530197712Eder Andre1997m5,584Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest76
5305496Mende Christian1970m5,97TC ProttesNordost76
53017825Polt Norbert1963m6,062UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest76
530338302Hajek Gabriel2006m6,225TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost76
530123011Hiermann Raphael1994m6,372TC MannersdorfSüdost76
53015556Hofer Thomas1972m6,374BreakpointSüdost76
530368144Fogec Patrick2003m6,521TC EnzesfeldSüd76
530115641Gröss Martin1966m6,61SV AbsdorfNordost76
530376622Müllner Stefan1981m6,659UTK MauternNordwest76
530122732Obermeier Manuel1996m6,754TC HarlandMitte76
53036374Ainberger Roman1974m6,914TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost76
530299741Sinnabell Michael Jun.1984m7,055ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd76
53020996Pfisterer Walter1971m7,066ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd76
530138531Pflügl Jakob1996m7,073UTC RohrendorfNordwest76
530414062Berthold Thomas1982m7,196ATUS KorneuburgNordost76
530340416Lahner Johannes2007m7,235Laaer TennisclubNordost76
530315403Klinger Bernhard1998m7,249TC EnzesfeldSüd76
530158211Marenitsch Marc1984m7,302TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost76
530377942Tavcar Leo2006m7,352BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost76
5305982Sereinig Gerald1965m7,579Tennis Club PreuwitzMitte76
530421724Pöchlauer - Schneck Jürgen1978m7,601UTC EmmersdorfNordwest76
530145133Schuber Patrick1998m7,767TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost76
530390840Harb Gereon1973m7,891TV Friesen LeobersdorfSüd76
530374400Gindl Stefan1973m7,907UTC WolkersdorfNordost76
53014680Winkle Peter1967m7,929SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd76
530407090Krippel Konstantin2004m7,952TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost76
530246379Wessely Bernhard1999m8,084ATUS KorneuburgNordost76
53010282Oberger Hannes1979m8,722TV HochwolkersdorfSüd76
530421962Zivkovic Uros2000m8,766TC Deutsch WagramNordost76
530439525Ivanovski Sa¨ko1985m9,331ELDORADO PayerbachSüd76
530444922Winter Daniel1977m9,685ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd76
579419044Leitner Thomas1984m8,434UTC WolkersdorfNordost75
579161036Weixlbraun Martin1971m8,79SKG St. PöltenMitte75
58118463Rosenegger Jürgen1984m4,201SC StockerauNordost74
582129501Glöckler Michael1998m1,5TC Deutsch WagramNordost72
58221576Simon Andreas1986m2,824TC HerzogenburgMitte72
582145162Nowohradsky Patrick1996m2,851UTC MistelbachNordost72
5829738Bilcik Alexander1985m2,879TSG St. PöltenMitte72
582235756Schwarz Michael1998m3,147TC Sitzenberg-ReidlingMitte72
582138672Kroismayr Fabian2000m3,234UTC AmstettenWest72
582221839Halmer Georg1998m3,463TC GießhüblSüdost72
58216933Meixner Norbert1974m3,532Schwechater TCSüdost72
582191301Schabauer Paul2002m3,612UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd72
582105877Anzeletti Daniel1994m3,644SV OMV GänserndorfNordost72
582129452Vanella Marco1996m3,66TC ESV OeNBNordost72
58214804Schaffer Erich1990m3,716UTC StockerauNordost72
58287462Kostov Miroslav1965m3,854TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost72
582115735Diewald Christoph1997m4,222UTC HochneukirchenSüd72
58237947Gsodam Peter1974m4,247TC GießhüblSüdost72
58235475Werner Erik1974m4,426BreakpointSüdost72
582122529Wundsam Alexander1997m4,472UTC BiberbachWest72
582129997Popp Moritz1998m4,578TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd72
58211792März Christian1987m4,594UTC KorneuburgNordost72
582307364Kaftan Valentin2003m4,6111. Klosterneuburger TVNordost72
5827362Molnar Stefan1967m4,623TC FischamendSüdost72
58216946Mautner Markhof Christoph1981m4,642Schwechater TCSüdost72
582393622Daxböck Thomas1993m4,643UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest72
58286263Parth Michael1982m4,717Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest72
58271011Conte Roman1988m4,939TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost72
58220690Heindl Andreas1977m4,98TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost72
5827357Schneider Leopold1972m5,041TC FischamendSüdost72
582129933Peyerl Georg1997m5,066Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest72
58236056Hlozek Markus1973m5,088TC SchwarzauSüd72
5826322Hochstöger Thomas1979m5,156UTC BiberbachWest72
582337982Leitner Bernhard1980m5,277TC OrtmannSüd72
582189741Lipp Fabian2000m5,285ASV PressbaumMitte72
582128895Kolar-Mohr Markus1977m5,336Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost72
582116199Nemetz Marco1997m5,372UTC GedersdorfNordwest72
5828271Weickinger Markus1976m5,415TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost72
582130525Nowotny Mario1995m5,509TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost72
582130043Pecker Gabriel1996m5,514Badener ACSüdost72
582107026Siedl Sascha1990m5,519TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte72
582246639Rössler Tobias2004m5,521SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost72
582164163Steinparzer Rudolf1970m5,637Union ErtlWest72
582128948Strausberger Martin1971m5,664BreakpointSüdost72
58216547Granzer Manfred1969m5,669UTC BiberbachWest72
582301546Aulehla Raffael1991m5,702UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost72
582127258Schnabl Christian1972m5,772ELDORADO PayerbachSüd72
582198630Jarolim Alexander1966m5,812ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd72
582281239Hauer Thomas1970m5,825SV HernsteinSüd72
582190026Wieser Marco1981m5,825UTC HochneukirchenSüd72
582105932Bernglau Moritz1991m5,855UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost72
582250859Haunschmid Jürgen1987m5,877UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest72
582282330Dorfmayr Michael1976m5,926UTC SeitenstettenWest72
582122829Hirner Gerhard1967m5,938UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte72
582122912Prokop Gerd1953m5,986WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest72
58212798Steinacher David1977m5,992TV Friesen LeobersdorfSüd72
582122611Franz Alexander1996m6,035TC Volksbank GamingWest72
582144795Steinparzer Mathias1998m6,069Union ErtlWest72
58215042Haindl Thomas1973m6,094CJS SommereinSüdost72
582105217Jochmann Raphael1991m6,15UTC BisambergNordost72
582281218Koch Sebastian2004m6,192UTC AmstettenWest72
582138748Enke Christoph1998m6,31UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfMitte72
58211300Feuchtenhofer Andreas1984m6,442UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd72
582198372Weisz Bernhard1987m6,484Schwechater TCSüdost72
582414746Weingartner Gerald1979m6,579UTC SeitenstettenWest72
582280158Hammer Johannes1985m6,634ATUS KorneuburgNordost72
582199533Schwarzenecker Fabian2002m6,649TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost72
58210970Moldaschl Harald1971m6,681TC Groß SieghartsNordwest72
582138337Kampf Peter1967m6,699Tennis Club PreuwitzMitte72
582360348Leitenhuber Peter1973m6,762TC Grafenwörth-FeuersbrunnNordwest72
582280150Moser Franz1963m6,832TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost72
582358912Brandstetter David2006m7,008TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost72
582355419Thron Martin1968m7,086U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.PöltenMitte72
582297961Cypris Maximilian1996m7,166UTC TullnerbachMitte72
582407569Pfann Patrick1983m7,239UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd72
582199071Größl Peter1974m7,292ELDORADO PayerbachSüd72
582338551Peschke Richard2003m7,301TC EnzesfeldSüd72
582373859Steinböck Gerhard1968m7,342UTC BiberbachWest72
582338369Loprais Hans1955m7,349TC HöfleinSüdost72
582116083Pürrer Thomas1992m7,482UTC LichteneggSüd72
58285761Böhm Thomas1991m7,486TCA AlberndorfNordost72
582380657Marenzi Johannes1971m7,486UTC GroßrußbachNordost72
582348086Jansbauer Julian1992m7,512UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest72
582422103Kaisler Stefan1995m7,665Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost72
582175415Cech Adrian1999m7,734SV HernsteinSüd72
582354679Brandner Ingemar1977m7,776ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd72
582430341Hochpöchler Daniel1994m7,85UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest72
582406572Braunsteiner Christoph1994m7,85UTC StockerauNordost72
582406575Hudler Rainer1994m7,853TC VB WieselburgWest72
582445745Engel Bernhard1990m7,946TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost72
582386061Schubert Paul2006m7,996BSG Union Mauer SGWest72
582139015Schneider Sergey1999m8,034SV HernsteinSüd72
582296646Martinz Thomas2001m8,105TK BreitenfurtSüdost72
582420087Stöger Markus1990m8,107UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest72
582407921Maruska Yannick2006m8,181BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost72
582382008Ettlinger Eric2003m8,186TC HerzogenburgMitte72
582450324Henzl Martin1973m8,246Tennishalle StroblSüdost72
582404666Eder Michael1985m8,294TC Grafenwörth-FeuersbrunnNordwest72
582462039Enner Roland1980m8,45TC Volksbank GamingWest72
582430628Stifter Christopher1988m8,505T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost72
582369388Markhardt Tobias2003m8,649TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost72
582393601Schuster Alexander1998m8,714UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest72
58287201Eckhardt Bernhard1986m8,744TC SchottwienSüd72
582381351Arthold Lukas2008m8,805TC ZellerndorfNordost72
582462692Schwarz Markus1987m8,845ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd72
582426430Pröll Nino1979m9,193TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost72
582310500Gugerell Niklas2003m9,242UTC AmstettenWest72
582111844Faustbeck Stefan1988m9,457TC SchottwienSüd72
582429615Pohn Valentin2008m9,569UTC GerasNordwest72
688323942Fiala Jonas2004m4,034BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost70
68814650Straninger Christoph1981m4,314UTC Krems-SüdNordwest70
68892175Markgraf David1994m5,71BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost70
688317941Scharner Benjamin2007m5,789TC VB WieselburgWest70
688306560Gandre Stefan1986m5,94TC SieghartskirchenMitte70
68869655Essl Werner1964m6,221Sport Club 2011Nordost70
688221179Löbel Martin1976m7,718UTC SchwechatSüdost70
688175922Manhart Franz1951m7,913Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost70
688429741Sindl Gabriel1994m9,164TK RohrbachMitte70
697138590Rainer Julian2000m2,401TSG St. PöltenMitte68
69713998Roch Martin1963m3,616BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost68
69718193Decker Helmut1977m3,812TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest68
69712592Brandstetter Gunther1983m4,296UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost68
697129456Honc Jan1995m4,327ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd68
69771729Kuda Simon1992m4,334ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd68
697157917Müllner Fabian1998m4,374UTC ZwettlNordwest68
69711308Weiser Robin1981m4,625UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte68
69717136Gutjahr Nikolaus1973m4,727TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd68
697106648Schellmann Georg1990m4,788TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost68
697110305Sedlak Kristof1993m4,796UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd68
69714945Müller Patrick1982m4,896ESV ObergrafendorfMitte68
697107395Binder Bernhard1993m4,915ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd68
69791428Novak Rene1991m5,059KSV BöhlerwerkWest68
6976829Höllwieser Christian1984m5,131ESV GloggnitzSüd68
697198167Wirnsperger Günther1985m5,158ATUS KorneuburgNordost68
697157715Jünger Andreas1967m5,225SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost68
697237360Müller Christoph1984m5,23T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost68
697189524Lugschitz Fabian1994m5,319ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd68
69724168Balogh Roman1972m5,324TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost68
697397501Schinkels Frenkie1963m5,388U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.PöltenMitte68
697116184Schwarz Roman1997m5,391TV HochwolkersdorfSüd68
69711685Nowacek Herbert1958m5,411Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost68
69713944Peltz Wilhelm1964m5,499UTC MistelbachNordost68
69735569Lehner Walter1957m5,883TC Brunn/Geb.Südost68
697115434Gattringer Thomas1969m5,947TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest68
697162769Hofbauer Maximilian1994m5,996TC VB WieselburgWest68
697258979Hirdina Maximilian1981m6,094TEK BöheimkirchenMitte68
697123668Spanner Christian1960m6,114UTC WolkersdorfNordost68
697236008Kampf Julian2000m6,15Tennis Club PreuwitzMitte68
69770878Mildner Manfred1953m6,153TC Trauner-Bau TheresienfeldSüd68
6977582Schöpf Otto1987m6,328Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest68
697338464Müller Manuel1988m6,332TC Sitzenberg-ReidlingMitte68
697105744Kampichler Lukas1995m6,424ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd68
69785983Cizek Werner1965m6,483UTC EmmersdorfNordwest68
697326802Palfinger Markus1973m6,489ATSV TernitzSüd68
69778719Heuberger Norbert1970m6,532Erster TC VösendorfSüdost68
69772279Inführ Alexander1991m6,545Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost68
69721265Kelemen Rudolf1956m6,553ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd68
697177104Wetter Julian1998m6,706UTC WolkersdorfNordost68
697122802Takacs Alfred1960m6,811TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost68
697447142Schiller Martin1981m7,134Erster TC VösendorfSüdost68
6977924Kohlhofer Philipp1992m7,2781. TC FelixdorfSüd68
697176952Rappl Sandro2002m7,294UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte68
69779260Ruppitsch Herbert1970m7,509Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost68
69770586Prochaska Werner1959m7,666TC Deutsch WagramNordost68
69778771Bachmayer Andreas1979m7,828Badener TennisclubSüdost68
697309257Sailer Christian1962m7,86ATC-EbenfurthSüd68
697431605Sprinzer Gerald1975m7,861Erster TC VösendorfSüdost68
697426431Schuller David1997m7,986TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost68
697360605Hirsch Norbert1971m8,056UTC GroßrußbachNordost68
697296044Mutzl Maximilian2005m8,145Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost68
697346139Kilian Mario2000m8,204TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost68
69791199Altenburger Ferdinand1958m8,264TC SpillernNordost68
697237128Biermayr Tobias1999m8,667SKVg PottenbrunnMitte68
697280505Standl Lukas2001m8,74TC Brunn/Geb.Südost68
697340012Brenner Julian2005m8,832TC PayerbachSüd68
697450147Holzer Thomas1971m9,131UTC GaweinstalNordost68
697358579Maierhofer Kilian2007m9,361UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West68
756338023Haindl Michael1986m6,931UTC WürmlaMitte67
757211679Kogler Nicola2005m3,999TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost66
75721735Loibl Herbert1961m4,479TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost66
75788241Prokes Lorenz1993m4,499WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost66
757238161Steindl Lukas2006m5,35UTC StockerauNordost66
757236502Pils Wolfgang1983m5,934Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest66
75717509Scheerer Norbert1973m5,948Badener ACSüdost66
75719661Böhm Herbert1952m5,985TTK TürnitzMitte66
75713385Mücke Wolfgang1956m6,822BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost66
757281910Hanl Karl1963m7,5371. SVG Hohe WandSüd66
757175440Hummer Jürgen1978m7,638UTC Krems-SüdNordwest66
757123866Roithner Franz1962m7,753UTC GedersdorfNordwest66
757279713Hameseder Gerhard1971m8,176TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost66
757280836Fischer Laurin2003m8,43UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost66
757337782Prachner Lennard2005m9,3661. Klosterneuburger TVNordost66
771430134Epp Gerald1977m9,872UTC GaweinstalNordost65
77252052Hirn Stefan1980m2,408TSG St. PöltenMitte64
772115214Kahr Daniel1992m2,669ATUS KorneuburgNordost64
7727028Zastresek Peter1981m3,468TC Deutsch WagramNordost64
77218541Sebesta Martin1987m3,828UTC StockerauNordost64
77221894Schiesswald Daniel1990m4,124UTC ZwettlNordwest64
772139288Tüchler Manuel1987m4,289Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest64
77220181Nowak Gregor1977m4,354TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest64
772129491Beran Maximilian1998m4,418TC TullnMitte64
77221855Pipal Marcel1977m4,451UTC ZwettlNordwest64
77212346Schwab Josef1979m4,513UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost64
772177472Kaghofer David2001m4,555TC PayerbachSüd64
77285980Kachlik Vladimir1965m4,675BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost64
772281165Grafenauer Matthias2005m5,378SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost64
77216233Bichler Karl1960m5,378SG UTC Rabenstein-KirchbergMitte64
77285945Siebenhandl Walter1974m5,392SG Die WachauerNordwest64
77292403Wenzl Alfred1964m5,42ESV GloggnitzSüd64
772262601Metz Gregor2003m5,437TC EnzesfeldSüd64
77285948Zwiebler Thomas1971m5,441TC EbergassingSüdost64
772122804Tomschizek Georg1993m5,441TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost64
772423583Lechner Christoph1991m5,511UTC Warth-ScheiblingkirchenSüd64
77269691Kellner Christoph1991m5,564UTC BisambergNordost64
7725594Luger Siegfried1977m5,598ASKÖ BreitenauSüd64
772105883Winkler Horst1970m5,622UT GasternNordwest64
7729748Voak Pierre1979m5,961TC HarlandMitte64
7727364Menzel Bernd1968m6TC EbergassingSüdost64
772130548Rupp Martin1984m6,093TC HöfleinSüdost64
772161592Secco Roland1989m6,1TC AngernNordost64
772188961Kutschi Manuel2003m6,154TC Brunn/Geb.Südost64
772153865Bauer Bernhard1994m6,203UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost64
77219328Wunderlich Jörg1989m6,21TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost64
772235817Keiblinger Julian2001m6,225Tennis Club PreuwitzMitte64
772328522Schalkhammer Michael1971m6,439UTC LangenrohrMitte64
772181974Juhasz Günther1971m6,446TC StrasshofNordost64
77211301Wetzelberger Christof1984m6,542UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd64
772373521Holzer Gerald1980m6,59SC StockerauNordost64
772297303Schulz Reinhard1971m6,665TC RaipoltenbachMitte64
772235155Elekes Zsolt1966m6,784SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost64
772398941Pilhofer Bela1965m6,901TC OrtmannSüd64
772197900Sagmeister Gerald1966m6,922TC RaipoltenbachMitte64
772234530Herzog Christoph2003m6,923TC HainfeldMitte64
772138310Köhler Maximilian1993m7,09TC ESV OeNBNordost64
77270688Doppelreiter Patrick1984m7,18TC Union Bad ErlachSüd64
772338801Theuer Elmar1966m7,266SV GrillenbergSüdost64
772338465Groiss Martin1984m7,354TC Sitzenberg-ReidlingMitte64
772174093Schneider Markus1994m7,392TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost64
772106693Schwinghammer Michael1966m7,439BreakpointSüdost64
772408193Ionce Cosmin1983m7,467TC McWolf PC NeunkirchenSüd64
772380755Schwarz Andreas1984m7,606ATC-EbenfurthSüd64
77279242Ried Harald1964m7,682TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost64
772423428Kornfeld Marko1989m7,692TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd64
772462471Fluch Elias2001m7,82ATUS RosenauWest64
772197100Lichtenwörther Klaus1973m7,887ATC-EbenfurthSüd64
772417362Rousek Werner1975m8,23TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost64
772364221Pusnik Patrick1989m8,376Tennis Club PreuwitzMitte64
772338762Woditschka Erich1966m8,636UTC MistelbachNordost64
772238941Frais Fabian2004m8,917Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost64
772379422Weinhandl Vincent2008m9,096TC KatzelsdorfSüd64
772359546Salaberger Gregor2007m9,151TC Raiba GrestenWest64
772407841Janisch Philipp1987m9,175TC SchottwienSüd64
772380713Menigat Phileas2008m9,242UTK LangenloisNordwest64
772426732Holzer Arnold1980m9,356Union ErtlWest64
772340011Weißenbacher Benjamin2006m9,475TC PayerbachSüd64
772381454Hochstöger Florian2008m9,813Schwechater TCSüdost64
772340311Brandstetter Fabian2007m9,985UTC EmmersdorfNordwest64
836365179Boruta Samuel2005m4,662TC Deutsch WagramNordost62
836196939Nagl Michael1996m6,195UTK LangenloisNordwest62
83618289Forster Hermann1975m7,182UTC WolkersdorfNordost62
836306315Sauseng Walter1975m7,567UTC Krems-SüdNordwest62
836445583Müller Dieter1980m8,662UTC GaweinstalNordost62
841281158Zotl Gottfried1966m7,958UTC Raika St.MartinWest61
84216020Kirner Michael1983m2,645Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest60
842186241Windt Benno2000m2,651BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost60
84235808Seywald Stefan1979m3,223TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost60
84218534Zöhrer Alexander1985m3,304Erster TC VösendorfSüdost60
842179082Ecker Philipp1999m3,339BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost60
842129603Jagenbrein Jan1999m3,469UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd60
8426771Pichler Alexander1983m3,646SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost60
84271784Mühlböck Peter1991m4,035UTC ZeillernWest60
842236629Pfiel Lukas2000m4,092TC Sitzenberg-ReidlingMitte60
84215315Stummer Philipp1985m4,159TC KaiserbrunnSüd60
84218251Lechner Michael1991m4,466UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd60
842138920Wieland Lukas1996m4,527UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest60
842107389Hajto Alexander1994m4,754ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd60
84216945Ramsauer Heribert1968m4,826TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost60
84215106Stehno Wolfgang1963m4,83UTC OllersbachMitte60
84215300Frasl Herbert1962m4,936TC PayerbachSüd60
842199652Cutura Sebastian1999m4,992UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd60
84211815Kroneisl Martin1977m5,112TC EnzesfeldSüd60
842237036Sadrija Dominik1999m5,161UTC MistelbachNordost60
84272408Gruber Lukas1985m5,2SC TraismauerMitte60
842160489Kriegl Elias2001m5,269BSG Union Mauer SGWest60
84215302Huber Herbert1948m5,288TC PayerbachSüd60
84217367Bittermann Herbert1965m5,293TC ESV OeNBNordost60
842122892Radinger Lukas1993m5,451UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd60
84272416Hödl Bernhard1980m5,497TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost60
842280035Appl Thomas1978m5,498Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost60
84216501Haselberger Rainer1977m5,598UTC RohrendorfNordwest60
8427980Müller Michael1986m5,604TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost60
84210132Provasnicsek Alfred1958m5,604Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost60
84212419Holzer Fritz1950m5,691UTK LangenloisNordwest60
8426908Rohaczek Berti1969m5,758TC Brunn/Geb.Südost60
842115414Sperl Johann1978m5,832TC TrumauSüdost60
84212089Enzenberger Mario1980m5,87UTK MauternNordwest60
84219220Brunner Andreas1971m5,916SC TraismauerMitte60
84286110Müller Michael1989m5,952TV GloggnitzSüd60
84221249Schmidt Rudolf1972m6,075ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd60
842360180Rathausky Stefan1977m6,129BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost60
842159110Zarl Ernst1966m6,17KSV BöhlerwerkWest60
842229659Holzer Sebastian1989m6,35TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost60
842199465Zangl Albert1971m6,379TC MoosbrunnSüdost60
842447844Elsner Aaron1989m6,4TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd60
842123483Grasl Roman1976m6,483TC TotzenbachMitte60
842130523Savic Zeljko1972m6,527TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd60
8427312Barisich Günter1962m6,539ATC-EbenfurthSüd60
84271251Rudolf Rene1990m6,576TV Friesen LeobersdorfSüd60
842299344Kiss Krisztian1976m6,603TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost60
84264808Schrittwieser Rene1982m6,833TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost60
842431601Buchtele Bernhard1981m6,848Erster TC VösendorfSüdost60
842326781Matous Rene1981m6,866UTK MauternNordwest60
8425504Lindhofer Michael1959m6,892TC AngernNordost60
842332762Rukhtaev Maxim2005m6,991Badener TennisclubSüdost60
84269952Weber Stefan1968m6,992TC Brunn/Geb.Südost60
84214723Hadl Andreas1972m6,993ATSV TernitzSüd60
842114729Papousek Günther1971m7,006TC Brunn/Geb.Südost60
84216768Maurer Georg1974m7,017TV Friesen LeobersdorfSüd60
842162872Burger Dominik1985m7,034UTC St. MargarethenMitte60
842406576Roher Paul1994m7,1TC VB WieselburgWest60
842382918Frank Christian1977m7,306TC HainfeldMitte60
842138931Gottlieb Lukas1999m7,326TC Deutsch WagramNordost60
84216144Wieser Herbert1970m7,327TC HerzogenburgMitte60
842198821Stift Raphael2004m7,328UTC GedersdorfNordwest60
84217649Hochhauser Werner1971m7,332TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd60
842236604Lugus Nico2005m7,343TC Deutsch WagramNordost60
842235705Wegerer Gregor1982m7,372UTC Frankenfels 1983Mitte60
842176138Kornhäusl Lukas1998m7,429ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd60
842401623Amon Christoph1989m7,563UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest60
842280115Weintraud Manuel2004m7,587TC ProttesNordost60
842300300Wagner Marcus2005m7,714TC Deutsch WagramNordost60
842340815Holzer Michael2004m7,83Sport Club 2011Nordost60
842407602Spilka Oliver2004m7,889TC HainfeldMitte60
842159968Bendahan Victor Adrian2001m7,968TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd60
842338299Forst Stefan2006m8,067TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost60
842441570Mölzer Christian1976m8,187Erster TC VösendorfSüdost60
842382735Haberle Phillip2006m8,201TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost60
842426722Haderer Dominik1987m8,378TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost60
842122692Demmerer Christian1998m8,392TC EbergassingSüdost60
84213730Eßbüchl Jörg1989m8,406Union Tennisclub MauerWest60
842382907Wagner Martin2004m8,502TC HainfeldMitte60
842307907Kadrnoschka Andre2005m8,582Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost60
842427981Sahling Nikolaus1975m8,735UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost60
842158023Pfeffer Karl1997m8,846UTC MankWest60
842382729Lang Matthias2004m8,848TV Maria AnzbachMitte60
842339304Schön Matteo2008m8,897ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest60
842340825Graf Nikolas2002m8,965UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfMitte60
842393122Rennhofer Michael2008m9,044UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd60
842267441Weinhandl Paul Peter2004m9,291TC KatzelsdorfSüd60
842445587Schreiber Josef1991m9,335UTC GaweinstalNordost60
842403584Neubauer Alexander2006m9,483TC PayerbachSüd60
842407840Auer Mario1979m9,583TC SchottwienSüd60
842340192Pinter Samuel2008m9,677UTC HochneukirchenSüd60
842340190Pinter Sebastian2007m9,735UTC HochneukirchenSüd60
842198451Amon Raphael2005m9,86UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd60
842408431Bernold Manuel2008m9,8621. TC FelixdorfSüd60
842426969Swoboda Martin1990m9,866Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost60
842357352Traint Alexander2007m10,018ASKÖ BreitenauSüd60
93718431Rudolph Ronald1967m3,952SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost58
937235557Mölzer Maximilian2001m5,764SC StockerauNordost58
9377122Weiss Michael1972m6,002UT GasternNordwest58
937463717Streimelweger Reinhard1987m8,95Union TC KilbMitte58
94117097Grünbeck Manuel1986m2,171UTC StockerauNordost56
941114602Leisser David1984m2,733TC Deutsch WagramNordost56
9418268Schneider Philipp1980m2,942UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest56
94187330Falkensteiner Lorenz1991m3,193SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest56
94135405Schachinger Harald1987m3,243TC Deutsch WagramNordost56
94118522Kohl Christian1976m3,334UTC StockerauNordost56
941176393Tatzber Martin1998m3,6TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost56
94197029Pecek Roland1971m3,601TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost56
94164522Trofaier Manfred jun.1981m3,677TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest56
94172008Karner Christoph1989m3,681UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest56
941122602Schotola Lukas1999m3,71UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd56
94117429Wöss Jürgen1979m3,868Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost56
941128724Jagitsch Florian1990m3,918UTC WolkersdorfNordost56
94137250Hawle Alexander1978m3,979Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost56
94117440Lindner Mario1982m4,0031. TC FelixdorfSüd56
94137742Kotacka Martin1983m4,063WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost56
941123167Weiss Matthias1994m4,162Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost56
9418834Achleitner Michael1986m4,246TC GreinsfurthWest56
94172237Eder Thomas1984m4,32TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost56
941155423Granzer Michael1999m4,397UTC BiberbachWest56
941115963Kammerhofer Julian1990m4,407UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest56
941130289Zelle Arndt1972m4,481UTC WolkersdorfNordost56
94187241Stora Jürgen1988m4,594TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd56
941223559Elekes Zsombor1998m4,616SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost56
941105912Steininger Benjamin1995m4,656ASV SchremsNordwest56
941115186Katzler Christoph1995m4,695TC Deutsch WagramNordost56
94110427Kropik Gerhard1980m4,752TC HohenbergMitte56
941338489Lucic Moris1981m4,7881. Klosterneuburger TVNordost56
94110041Gugerel Florian1984m4,84TC HerzogenburgMitte56
94192255Zens Matthias1989m4,858TC OrtmannSüd56
94186942Karall Jürgen1989m4,89ASKÖ BreitenauSüd56
941129602Granzer David1995m4,989UTC BiberbachWest56
94172104Kammerhofer Hannes1963m4,997UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest56
9417627Edelbacher Bernhard1981m5,012UTC EmmersdorfNordwest56
941279417Jeschko Andreas1981m5,065TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost56
9416026Kabelka Martin1974m5,098TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost56
941129147Heuberger Robert1994m5,136Erster TC VösendorfSüdost56
94191417Wagner Patrick1991m5,162UTC BiberbachWest56
941134621Grafl Helmut1989m5,2Tennishalle StroblSüdost56
94192217Hanreich Christoph1986m5,211TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd56
941137017Auinger Ferdinand jun.1996m5,272SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest56
94119069Korn Matthias1973m5,274TC TotzenbachMitte56
941279531Rattay Kevin1999m5,299ASK YbbsWest56
941197768Zelle Joshua1999m5,301UTC WolkersdorfNordost56
941307790Ottino Stefan1979m5,311TC ReisenbergSüdost56
94115180Kröner Alexander1976m5,428TC OrtmannSüd56
941123724Nikoll Michael1969m5,46TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost56
941105869Grünwald Thomas1979m5,524TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd56
94112135Hofer Christoph1968m5,533UTC Raika KrumbachSüd56
94118216Siedl Markus1981m5,554TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte56
941144651Valdhaus Günter1960m5,567UTC RamplachSüd56
941138708Papousek Kevin1996m5,576TC Brunn/Geb.Südost56
941139347Stadler Bernhard1981m5,633UTK LangenzersdorfNordost56
941139125Tatzreiter Markus1984m5,777KSV BöhlerwerkWest56
941158024Aigelsreiter Thomas1997m5,807UTC MankWest56
941139213Pfleger Gregor1975m5,826UTC LangenrohrMitte56
941198253Gruber Gerhard1972m5,9UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest56
94180488Müllner Gerhard1962m5,908Schwechater TCSüdost56
94111352Trobolowitsch Friedrich1969m5,962UTC KirchschlagSüd56
941307653Zirm Alexander1990m5,982Himberger TCSüdost56
94115460Riedl Wolfgang1982m6,039UTC Sparkasse PerschlingMitte56
941160313Scherz David1997m6,049UTC LeonhofenWest56
941186281Leitner Jonas2003m6,051Laaer TennisclubNordost56
941161150Müllner Tobias2000m6,056UTC PöggstallWest56
941122559Herrmann Philipp1995m6,069TC LiesingtalSüdost56
94111018Fenz Bernhard1977m6,085ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd56
941397502Hauser Richard1972m6,188U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.PöltenMitte56
9418459Prohaska Gerhard1962m6,191ESV GloggnitzSüd56
941158831Bruck Bernd1989m6,199Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost56
941468923Schirnhofer Stefan1990m6,225SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost56
941190012Gonaus Oliver2001m6,229UTC St. MargarethenMitte56
941107004Wahl Christian1992m6,26Tennisclub St. ValentinWest56
94191211Maierhofer Rainer1979m6,273TC WeikendorfNordost56
941413542Rosskopf Oliver1981m6,279TC ProttesNordost56
941123719Ehrenhöfer Johannes1989m6,298UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd56
941106846Vytisk Martin1975m6,304UTC KorneuburgNordost56
941136400Seher Philipp1993m6,316UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost56
941303434Peschek Luca2006m6,359UTC BiberbachWest56
941123790Hauss Johannes1974m6,387UTC BiberbachWest56
94113498Slowacek Christian1962m6,389ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd56
94117787Zwettler Ewald1949m6,391UTC St. MargarethenMitte56
941115759Farrag Mohy1956m6,398TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost56
94119116Zebenholzer Heinz1970m6,402WSV TraisenMitte56
941115510Sladek Bernhard1965m6,404WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost56
94119153Wandruschka Olaf1963m6,418TC TraiskirchenSüdost56
941303197Kammerhofer Anton1974m6,42UTC BiberbachWest56
94121070Brückner Herbert1945m6,445SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost56
941338799Höller Jürgen1984m6,452TC GreinsfurthWest56
941468907Lagler Manuel1997m6,53SV HernsteinSüd56
94118902Lohninger Lukas1988m6,536TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd56
9419090Wötzl Dietmar1953