Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Herren-Einzel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1381119Dressler Gustav2006m4,83TC Sitzenberg-ReidlingMitte220
2236827Ungerböck Marcel2004m3,682UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd200
3200460Pucher Thomas1976m4,773UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest184
4238157Steindl Felix2004m3,907UTC StockerauNordost182
5138440Mrsic Luka2000m1,721KTK KremsNordwest180
5307734Zimmer Florian2008m6,168TC Brunn/Geb.Südost180
716023Weinberger Michael1986m1,945UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West172
8122973Ruthner Philipp1995m5,513TC HarlandMitte164
9308650Hofer Marco2008m7,56TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd162
10145393Vorhemus Adrian2001m2,471ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest160
11296840Reichmayr Matthias1983m5,884TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte156
12138040Prandstetter Aaron1998m2,105TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd148
13177701Semmelmeyer Matteo2002m3,648ASK YbbsWest146
13300721Rousek Sebastian2006m8,298TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost146
15346559Eckl Dorian2007m7,205UTK MauternNordwest144
16326141Berenz Bastian2008m7,356TC Deutsch WagramNordost142
17407782Fichtenbauer Thomas1981m8,277UTC GedersdorfNordwest134
18323882Cordas Luka2006m6,376Badener TennisclubSüdost130
18359334Günthner Leon2006m6,8471. Klosterneuburger TVNordost130
20157924Bosch Marvin1996m4,654UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgMitte128
21376039Doleys Florian2007m6,913Badener TennisclubSüdost124
22235943Gundacker Jonas2002m2,276UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West120
227687Scherer Sebastian1989m3,04UTC StockerauNordost120
22370187Streicher Christian2007m6,387TC Brunn/Geb.Südost120
22337574Kovse Bruno2008m6,931TC Brunn/Geb.Südost120
22307354Faber Maximilian2006m7,585Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest120
22307326Haselmayer Raphael2006m8,315Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest120
28199664Tobler Tobias2003m2,431UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd118
29280166Gutjahr Leo2005m3,741TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd116
29259779Hoxha Elias2004m4,768TK Big Point MuckendorfMitte116
3112007Rohrböck Michael1988m3,163UTC GedersdorfNordwest114
3271497Böhm Stephan1991m3,211UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte112
32338131Hadwig Florian2007m7,1831. Klosterneuburger TVNordost112
3419763Kropf Manfred1964m4,008TC SierndorfNordost108
35337412Leitner Norbert1975m7,16UTC EmmersdorfNordwest105
36188960Kasper Emil2003m3,658TC Brunn/Geb.Südost104
37406888Herdlinger Johannes1993m6,999SC TraismauerMitte102
38282283O'Brien Benjamin2003m3,628TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost100
38199640Harreither Tim2004m3,938TC TullnMitte100
38358518Berger Sebastian2005m6,5671. Klosterneuburger TVNordost100
41416743Lungu Mihai-Viorel2004m4,082Tennisclub St. ValentinWest98
41282153Ihlenfeld Nick2005m4,475TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd98
43122670Ofner Peter1996m3,912TC HarlandMitte96
44402947Boes Marco1975m8,761TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte95
45236296Laporta Osante Diego2002m2,491TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost94
45345779Milenkovic Stefan2006m6,743Badener TennisclubSüdost94
45450042Dellaa Sascha1974m8,152UTC GedersdorfNordwest94
45391382Bauer Matthias2007m9,584WSV TraisenMitte94
49309146Weissenburger Leon2003m6,977SC StockerauNordost93
507232Weixelbaum Gerhard1972m4,216SG Die WachauerNordwest92
50294919Bernreiter Philipp2004m4,46UTC AmstettenWest92
50138830Pflügl Tobias1994m5,02UTC RohrendorfNordwest92
50106676Lintner Christian1970m6,535UTC Krems-SüdNordwest92
5015591Waismayer Erwin1966m7,09TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost92
50339108Noisternig Nico2007m8,23TC TullnMitte92
5617982Ramel Christian1968m5,723KTK KremsNordwest88
57300520Ganser Nico2005m4,825TC Allround TH StattersdorfMitte86
58129642Aplienz Philip1997m2,085KTK KremsNordwest84
5872525Sieghartsleitner Lukas1990m2,153UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West84
58138605Höller Philipp2001m2,321UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd84
58198728Scheiblecker Christoph1987m5,85TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte84
58306689Billwein Marco2007m8,014ATSV TernitzSüd84
58360700Jelinek Julian2008m8,194Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost84
58340433Kammermann-Poindl Tim Niklas2008m8,44TC Brunn/Geb.Südost84
65356605Nenonen Timo1980m6,856TC UlrichskirchenNordost82
66129675Svoboda Michael1993m3,157ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd80
66175741Hackner Philipp1996m6,302USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest80
68337781Franke Julian2003m5,7691. Klosterneuburger TVNordost79
69359199Brunnhuber Jochen1981m5,633UTC WolkersdorfNordost78
7017882Aschauer Oliver1971m3,045TSG St. PöltenMitte76
7013072Mittelstrasser Stefan1983m5,451SK LoosdorfWest76
7016645Kalteis Günther1966m5,47UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest76
7378984Schaaf Stefan1977m5,201UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost74
7413143Kotek Dominik1990m2,285UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte72
75323942Fiala Jonas2004m4,54BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost70
759599Leisser Gerald1988m5,422UTC WolkersdorfNordost70
75383017Straßer Fabian2004m8,653Laaer TennisclubNordost70
75376063Schmid Benjamin2008m9,666Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost70
7915116Mangl Bruno1985m3,55UTC OllersbachMitte69
80235824Wallechner David2004m2,302UTC GedersdorfNordwest68
80198930Koll Karl1975m4,597UTC Krems-SüdNordwest68
8086377Pannagl Mario1990m5,016UTC HornNordwest68
807606Stangl Jürgen1984m5,565UT GasternNordwest68
80391380Liebminger Herbert1972m5,702WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest68
80351759Rehberger Timo2007m8,181TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd68
80450147Holzer Thomas1971m9,131UTC GaweinstalNordost68
80307767Juranek David2004m9,245UTC RohrendorfNordwest68
88211679Kogler Nicola2005m4,311TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost66
8819068Giese Alexander1976m4,944TC TotzenbachMitte66
88139192Gausterer Stefan1994m5,177UTC Aggsbach DorfWest66
88238161Steindl Lukas2006m5,35UTC StockerauNordost66
92315821Sepulveda Martin2003m4,487UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte64
927845Dimmel Gunther1970m7,348UTC RohrendorfNordwest64
92408507Kern Julian2005m8,258Laaer TennisclubNordost64
92198714Bauer Christian1960m8,917UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost64
96338589Eigelsreiter Niklas2003m5,821TSG St. PöltenMitte63
97365179Boruta Samuel2005m4,794UTC MistelbachNordost62
97281088Uhor Nico2006m8,313UTC RohrendorfNordwest62
9921869Tüchler Michael1982m4,089UTC ZwettlNordwest60
99373279Fischer Roman1976m6,883TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost60
101177510Redl Nico1992m5,372UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest58
10122103Suchard Norbert1984m5,711UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd58
101407269Kern Wolfgang1968m5,804UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte58
1017634Horvath Robert1980m5,951UTC EmmersdorfNordwest58
105129515Greßl Alexander1996m3,057UTC RohrendorfNordwest56
105161695Schett Maximilian1994m4,128TC HerzogenburgMitte56
10518466Vrtal Michael1974m5,454SC StockerauNordost56
105307518Pichler Jan2003m5,807ATSV TernitzSüd56
105377328Stippl Stefan1996m5,86UTC LangenrohrMitte56
105122722Königshofer Fabian1994m6,166TC RaipoltenbachMitte56
105419047Teufl Philipp1979m9,155UTC WolkersdorfNordost56
105338126Vogler Peter1998m9,347WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost56
113105896Roithner Philipp1995m1,971UTC GedersdorfNordwest54
11385669Richter Günther1952m4,089TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost54
113129769Sedlak Michael1995m4,423UTC WolkersdorfNordost54
11316696Waldingbrett Alexander1967m4,892UTC BisambergNordost54
113138902Otahal Herbert1962m6,031TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost54
113417194Thomas Roman1970m7,652TC UlrichskirchenNordost54
113395461Prinz Thomas1978m9,309UTC RohrendorfNordwest54
120289500Jozwicki Patrick2005m2,723BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost52
120176179Wutzl Vinzenz2003m2,733TC TullnMitte52
120222960Kronsteiner Benedikt2004m5,416TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost52
120280537Ober Bernhard2004m5,611ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd52
12072109Hessel Peter1978m5,811UTC Krems-SüdNordwest52
120340035Schefke Tobias2006m6,225UTC AmstettenWest52
12079214Neckamm Gregor1976m6,931TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost52
120236631Starkl Laurenz1999m7,856UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest52
128391220Winkler Gernot1983m6,622TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte51
129231461Kotzaurek Benjamin2004m5,689ASK YbbsWest50
1297635Sieberer Leopold1967m7,414UTC EmmersdorfNordwest50
131160050Klaus Markus1999m2,597TSG St. PöltenMitte48
131176515Pimishofer Florian2002m3,256TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd48
131412802Kessler Marc1986m4,422UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd48
131259760Schnait Johannes2005m5,106TK Big Point MuckendorfMitte48
131234858Wally Lion2006m6,544TV HochwolkersdorfSüd48
131291779Riegler Thomas1983m7,438TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte48
131430133Frank Stefan1990m8,546UTC GaweinstalNordost48
13813730Eßbüchl Jörg1989m8,478ASK YbbsWest47
13934583Köpf Andreas1961m3,573Schwechater TCSüdost46
13913378Reheis Klaus1969m3,576Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost46
139187109Schiller Paul2003m4,853UTC MistelbachNordost46
139138542Wammerl Michael2000m5,976TC TullnMitte46
139326841Parzer Martin1985m6,125TC HarlandMitte46
13918289Forster Hermann1975m7,182UTC WolkersdorfNordost46
139426365Kotek Konstantin1994m7,206UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte46
139123866Roithner Franz1962m7,444UTC GedersdorfNordwest46
139306929ROGETZER Dominic1996m8,742TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost46
14811973Fellner Harald1975m2,649UTC GedersdorfNordwest44
14813784Haselmayer Achim1978m4,09Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest44
148328821Tomiska Michael1982m4,865UTC Krems-SüdNordwest44
148158243Steinböck Gerhard1995m5,384TC ZwentendorfMitte44
148115641Gröss Martin1966m6,361SV AbsdorfNordost44
148158541Goldschmidt Roman1971m7,347TSU LeitzersdorfNordost44
148409602Cserwenka Matthias1981m8,279TC HohenbergMitte44
148186338Rauch Andreas1971m9,013UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte44
156419044Leitner Thomas1984m8,452UTC WolkersdorfNordost43
157115391Hainböck Alexander1980m5,974UTC HornNordwest42
157198686Sedlar Sigi2004m7,709Laaer TennisclubNordost42
157221179Löbel Martin1976m7,719UTC SchwechatSüdost42
157306459Prinz Jonas2007m8,431UTC RohrendorfNordwest42
161198972Steinhauser Robert2000m2,24UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest40
16115302Huber Herbert1948m5,176TC PayerbachSüd40
16170959Zimmermann Dominik1992m5,327TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost40
16171760Kain Heinrich1971m5,715ESV ObergrafendorfMitte40
161437422Hermanki Mario1992m7,15UTC BisambergNordost40
161107193Rudolf Christoph1992m7,822UTC Sparkasse PerschlingMitte40
161357899Achter Bernd1980m8,232TC UlrichskirchenNordost40
161406479Klopf Tobias2005m9,177UTK LangenloisNordwest40
169181942Kaufmann Gabriel1995m7,386TC Bad PirawarthNordost39
17072795Jilka Markus1987m5,381USC LoidesthalNordost38
170377101Matzi Alexander1983m7,777TK MarkersdorfMitte38
170382595Kralik Florian2006m7,848TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost38
170214739Prack Simon1998m7,935UTC Frankenfels 1983Mitte38
170381454Hochstöger Florian2008m9,814Schwechater TCSüdost38
17521500Haderer Gallus1974m2,336TV HochwolkersdorfSüd36
17517367Bittermann Herbert1965m5,166TC SierndorfNordost36
175198937Opavsky Daniel2004m5,181UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd36
1755234Eschelmüller Johann1964m5,801UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest36
17514680Winkle Peter1967m7,94Sportverein St. EgydenSüd36
175417362Rousek Werner1975m8,23TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost36
175338762Woditschka Erich1966m8,861UTC MistelbachNordost36
175427851Baumgartlinger Niclas2007m9,497TC FischamendSüdost36
175375259Rubinig Andre1977m9,535TC TullnMitte36
184305320Wilpert David2004m6,663TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost35
18518431Rudolph Ronald1967m3,6281. Klosterneuburger TVNordost34
18521253Lechner Gerald1967m4,175UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd34
185158001Kruder Christopher1989m4,267TC Orth/DonauNordost34
18512258Hublik Robert1955m4,901Laaer TennisclubNordost34
18513941Rak Clemens1985m4,931UTC MistelbachNordost34
185377160Nastl Christoph1991m5,764WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest34
1856740Weidner Albert1945m6,174TK BreitenfurtSüdost34
1857863Aigner Dieter1962m7,467UTC EuratsfeldWest34
185382737Mattes Martin1981m7,561TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost34
185377863Haiderer Klaus1979m7,72UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgMitte34
185136365Posavec Robert1973m8,282TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost34
185428884Solar Matthias1988m8,304TC Deutsch WagramNordost34
185369000Uhor Werner1972m8,529UTC RohrendorfNordwest34
185376062Jovicic Leon2008m8,682Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost34
185359147Kolm Laurin2007m9,338UTC ZwettlNordwest34
20012118Auer Josef1989m3,414USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest32
200129606Fessl Lukas1995m3,947UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest32
20085945Siebenhandl Walter1974m5,449SG Die WachauerNordwest32
200122806Schmelz Stefan1992m6,011SG Die WachauerNordwest32
200306560Gandre Stefan1986m6,099TC SieghartskirchenMitte32
200235603Frasl Konrad2005m6,726TC PayerbachSüd32
200376622Müllner Stefan1981m6,741UTK MauternNordwest32
200138531Pflügl Jakob1996m7,121UTC RohrendorfNordwest32
20019123Bauer Alfred1969m7,599WSV TraisenMitte32
200360074Wimmer Marco1986m8,145ATSV TullnMitte32
200362520Weiland Konstantin2007m9,252USC LoidesthalNordost32
200403362Fraunberger Gregor1993m9,335HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost32
200328763Löschenbrand Benjamin2008m9,518UTC ZwettlNordwest32
200391482Tanzer Michael2008m9,823Sportunion TC St.JohannWest32
200340311Brandstetter Fabian2007m10,037UTC EmmersdorfNordwest32
215160046Klaus Rainer1999m3,903UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte30
215197422Badon Davide Matteo1999m3,977TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd30
21536886Posch Alois1959m4,012UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest30
215308399Fuchs Alexander2004m4,22TV Maria AnzbachMitte30
215281018Smekal Raphael2005m4,316TC Deutsch WagramNordost30
21517310Saida Andreas1960m4,675TC TullnMitte30
215290239Zimmer Christoph2004m5,353BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost30
215234859Fuchs Timo2007m5,402TV HochwolkersdorfSüd30
215265579Delaunay Nicolas1970m5,607Schwechater TCSüdost30
215255779Kovarovics Alexander2005m6,058T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost30
215181504Chromecek Stephan1986m6,443TC Höflein/D.Nordost30
215430006Kofler Markus1973m8,621TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd30
215328688Stackl Alexander2005m8,86UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgMitte30
215338279Schaider Michael2007m9,472Tennisclub LengenfeldNordwest30
229429646Gruber David1986m6,684UTC MankWest29
229391761Sonnauer Christian1991m8,518WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest29
231137225Andrejic Stefan1999m2,176TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost28
231235602Balazs Barnabas2003m3,289UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd28
23115600Lupinski Dominik1973m3,335ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd28
2317515Glanz Alexander1978m3,435UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd28
2316857Toth Christopher1984m3,557UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost28
231139439Obenaus Christian1991m3,812Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest28
23171532Hasitschka Robert1974m4,187Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost28
231236638Volbert Sebastian1969m4,602BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost28
2316032Swarofsky Karl1957m4,809SV HernsteinSüd28
23112949Willer Peter1965m5,09BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost28
23170390Siegmeth Sascha1986m5,206TC AngernNordost28
231308318Kabinger Niklas2001m5,416TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd28
23146388Wurzer Wilhelm1948m5,561ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest28
23112089Enzenberger Mario1980m5,959UTK MauternNordwest28
231162769Hofbauer Maximilian1994m6,016TC VB WieselburgWest28
23123830Rosmann Nikolaus1977m6,023ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd28
23136428Di Grillo Bruno1950m6,249Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost28
231115328Schwar Johann1972m6,701UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd28
231398941Pilhofer Bela1965m7,06USC MiesenbachSüd28
231413402Schneider Andreas1976m7,207UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd28
231377402Florea Laurentiu1975m7,482TC McWolf PC NeunkirchenSüd28
231129800Polster Robin1997m7,901ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd28
231338310Höttinger Johannes1989m7,926TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost28
231289459Hofmann Tobias2003m7,989TC GroßriedenthalNordost28
231359201Kerninger Luca2007m8,12UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West28
231381419Seeböck Elias2005m8,311UTC KarlstettenMitte28
231306686Krapfl Fabio2005m8,336ATSV TernitzSüd28
231398820Seiringer Nikolaus1996m8,351TC GießhüblSüdost28
231275568Skorjanz Gregor1970m8,726UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest28
231158023Pfeffer Karl1997m8,803UTC MankWest28
231338267Pichler Moritz2008m8,845TC Brunn/Geb.Südost28
231423107Danetzky Gerhard1963m9,172UTC SchrickNordost28
263308099Fröhlich Florian2005m5,815UTC MistelbachNordost26
26319661Böhm Herbert1952m5,946TTK TürnitzMitte26
263380713Menigat Phileas2008m9,416UTK LangenloisNordwest26
263408097Tanzer Gabriel2002m9,575Sportunion TC St.JohannWest26
267449022Kurz Thomas1984m9,045Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost25
268359294Hofmann David2000m5,726TC GroßriedenthalNordost24
26813785Agis Alfred1953m6,342UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest24
268303082Erber Thomas1985m6,372Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest24
26871423Amry Norbert1973m8,158UTK LangenzersdorfNordost24
268355301Kern Alexander2005m9,155UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgMitte24
268406591Kitzler Jakob2008m9,455UTC MelkWest24
268429615Pohn Valentin2008m9,709UTC GerasNordwest24
268375759Cencic David2007m9,718TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost24
268429854Pöcksteiner Gabriel2008m9,981TC HerzogenburgMitte24
27713293Holzer Reinhard1974m5,153USC LoidesthalNordost23
277338824Jelem Thomas1965m6,51UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfMitte23
279129695Mitterböck Dominik1996m3,947UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte22
27918463Rosenegger Jürgen1984m4,201SC StockerauNordost22
27921735Loibl Herbert1961m4,313TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost22
2799576König Jürgen1975m4,821TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost22
27971619Schimmer Florian1990m4,992UTC NeulengbachMitte22
27910334Bäcker Franz1965m5,277UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost22
279176176Wieser Jakob2002m5,281TC TullnMitte22
27911211Brandl Jörg1975m5,297UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost22
279280157Obermann Bernd1982m5,456ATUS KorneuburgNordost22
279122691Engelbrecht Markus1977m5,873TC RaipoltenbachMitte22
279129550Pristouschek Christof1992m6,132TC HerzogenburgMitte22
279122827Lauer Christoph1998m6,188ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd22
279317941Scharner Benjamin2007m6,453TC VB WieselburgWest22
279161694Schett Georg1993m7,847UTC KarlstettenMitte22
279460322Zartler Daniel1993m7,864UTC WolkersdorfNordost22
279375140Taborsky Rene1974m7,866SK LoosdorfWest22
279445583Müller Dieter1980m8,748UTC GaweinstalNordost22
279358685Olivier Jakob2006m8,938TC VB WieselburgWest22
279325621Thuswald Niklas2007m9,162TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd22
279429963Petrescu Andrei2008m9,803UTC MadainitennisMitte22
299430109Feike Erik1994m7,367TC EnzesfeldSüd21
300359480Denk Sandro2000m4,974TC SieghartskirchenMitte20
300122917Ziede Florian1993m5,17Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest20
300281239Hauer Thomas1970m5,859SV HernsteinSüd20
300408323Podlaha Milos1954m7,866Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost20
300280990Schardinger Jakob2002m8,379TC Allround TH StattersdorfMitte20
300447445Andre Christian1977m8,468UTC MatzenNordost20
300235501Monsberger Alexander2002m8,538TEK BöheimkirchenMitte20
300426362Sturm Michael1999m8,62TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest20
300281652Gromann Bernhard1996m8,728TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost20
300359912Schwanzer Florian2007m9,566UTC GedersdorfNordwest20
310281926Fischer Felix2006m5,34UTC MistelbachNordost18
310377942Tavcar Leo2006m8,198BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost18
310427235Sodek Timo2008m9,929U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.PöltenMitte18
310382370Feichtegger Samuel2007m10,052UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest18
310410470Hiesberger Jonas2006m10,116Union TC KilbMitte18
315430134Epp Gerald1977m10UTC GaweinstalNordost17
31656952Florian Jürgen1972m2,978UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West16
31621314Prem Robert1982m3,396UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd16
316145673Kalteis Jakob2001m3,436UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest16
31620066Haider Günther1975m3,722UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West16
31614650Straninger Christoph1981m4,187UTC Krems-SüdNordwest16
3167562Schmied Bernhard1979m4,61Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest16
31612586Weiss Gerhard1968m4,72UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost16
3168109Schörg Harald1966m4,737SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost16
316280889Parth Thomas1977m4,74Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest16
31670910Winninger Matthias1969m4,778UTK LangenloisNordwest16
3167186Sagl Ernst1964m4,866TC MarcheggNordost16
31615738Urbaschek Manfred1971m4,984TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost16
31634585Kuba Wolfgang1962m5,084Schwechater TCSüdost16
31616026Auer Erich1962m5,226Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest16
316157715Jünger Andreas1967m5,336SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost16
316304386Lechner Marius2001m5,373Badener TennisclubSüdost16
31616233Bichler Karl1960m5,379SG UTC Rabenstein-KirchbergMitte16
31612086Hinterholzer Gottfried1966m5,445WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest16
31616647Weinmesser Martin1956m5,45UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest16
31610132Provasnicsek Alfred1958m5,532Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost16
316116184Schwarz Roman1997m5,533TV HochwolkersdorfSüd16
316197712Eder Andre1997m5,578UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest16
316130525Nowotny Mario1995m5,597TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost16
31613796Fürlinger Klaus1972m5,724UTK MauternNordwest16
31616942Lettner Heinz1963m5,776Schwechater TCSüdost16
3166937Rösgen Andreas1971m5,813HSV ZwölfaxingSüdost16
316400781Reichmann Michael1991m5,955KTK KremsNordwest16
316123410Bergauer Michael1979m6,112SK LoosdorfWest16
316153865Bauer Bernhard1994m6,205UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost16
3167582Schöpf Otto1987m6,215Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest16
316115471Winkler Michael1967m6,384ATUS KorneuburgNordost16
316338302Hajek Gabriel2006m6,646TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost16
316297303Schulz Reinhard1971m6,711TC RaipoltenbachMitte16
316198967Lipp Christian1971m6,723TC Trauner-Bau TheresienfeldSüd16
31672333Albrechtsberger Hans1967m6,844TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost16
31636578Pürstinger Hans1942m6,856BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost16
316198619Stalzer Florian2000m6,909Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost16
31616354Murhamer Werner1984m6,995UTK LangenloisNordwest16
316424845Stefan Karl1968m7,34UTC Warth-ScheiblingkirchenSüd16
316345059Ceh Marcus1974m7,355Sport Club 2011Nordost16
31613392Hasitschka Günter1953m7,633Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost16
316308411Lovric Gregor1988m7,674Garser TennisklubNordwest16
316427715Hubl Norbert1960m7,744UTC SchrickNordost16
316381938Schweiger Andreas1990m8,759TC St. AegydMitte16
316448645Gruber Michael1980m8,782TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd16
316408686Gusner Ferdinand2008m8,88UTC ZeillernWest16
316401686Tisch Daniel1991m8,899TV Weikersdorf am SteinfeldeSüd16
316269339Deveza Clifford1976m9,015TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost16
316429866Schwarz Otto1972m9,169UTC GerasNordwest16
316337788Prachner Lion2004m9,2151. Klosterneuburger TVNordost16
316358897Vanek Andreas2004m9,2451. Klosterneuburger TVNordost16
316430132Würzl Christoph1991m9,293UTC GaweinstalNordost16
316447482Trenner Gerald1980m9,377Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost16
316289560Ander Dominic1999m9,455TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost16
316355082Peichl Lars2007m9,567SK LoosdorfWest16
316115243Cichini Sebastian1997m9,572SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost16
316427853Blizenetz Christoph2004m9,748TC FischamendSüdost16
316396169Lang Mattias2008m9,91TC Deutsch WagramNordost16
316447167Findeis Marvin2006m9,91Schwechater TCSüdost16
316410471Schöner Simon2006m9,985Union TC KilbMitte16
316423165Ujhelyi Julian2007m10,028TC HöfleinSüdost16
316232187Koppitz Thomas1999m10,106TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost16
316429913Nake Matthias1980m10,175UTC GaweinstalNordost16
379129942Köhler Alexander1997m7,639TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost15
38085968Ungersböck David1985m5,851UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd14
380382601Teyral Daniel1986m7,492TC ESV OeNBNordost14
38220740Brauneder Gernot1984m3,791UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgMitte13
382138385Stöberl Johannes1988m4,052UTC Aggsbach DorfWest13
382177592Köll Constantin2000m6,002TC PayerbachSüd13
382139130Kriener Helfried1973m6,181UTC Aggsbach DorfWest13
38248638Oberzaucher Martin1976m6,818UTC KarlstettenMitte13
382139322Dorfner Clemens1992m7,188ASKÖ RainfeldMitte13
382139310Pichler Thomas1992m7,367ASKÖ RainfeldMitte13
382281158Zotl Gottfried1966m8,173UTC Raika St.MartinWest13
382138725Pokorny Christoph1993m8,653UTC Sparkasse PerschlingMitte13
382198696Klaus Helmut1968m8,957TC FUN in HAGENBRUNNNordost13
39217097Grünbeck Manuel1986m2,032KTK KremsNordwest12
39286064Brezovsky Markus1995m2,645TC Deutsch WagramNordost12
392145401Steiner Moritz2001m2,73UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd12
3929738Bilcik Alexander1985m2,843TSG St. PöltenMitte12
392235756Schwarz Michael1998m3,147TC Sitzenberg-ReidlingMitte12
392179082Ecker Philipp1999m3,231BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost12
392145555Rössel Peter1997m3,962TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost12
3927583Maurer Martin1987m4,273Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest12
39270664Fleischhacker Stefan1980m4,317Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest12
39286263Parth Michael1982m4,742Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest12
392188995Müller-Niklas Marc2003m5,376TC PurkersdorfMitte12
39219925Poor Stefan1976m5,3941. Klosterneuburger TVNordost12
39266682Seidl Andreas1988m5,828TC Orth/DonauNordost12
392264439Tschernitz Paul1981m6,15TEK BöheimkirchenMitte12
39216612Pabisch Ambros1960m6,158UTC Rudmanns-Stift ZwettlNordwest12
392403342Binder Hans-Peter1986m6,186UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost12
392377161Unterberger Ramon1984m7,329Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest12
392275564Mayer Stefan1985m7,39KTK KremsNordwest12
392172808Eichinger Hermann1966m7,422HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost12
392421724Pöchlauer - Schneck Jürgen1978m7,501UTC EmmersdorfNordwest12
392304365Grill Jürgen1981m7,559Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest12
392198503Wenzina Jan2004m7,82UTC GedersdorfNordwest12
392398080Walderdorff Leopold1968m8,085UTC ZwettlNordwest12
392313102Ilincic David2007m8,328Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost12
392158648Schwenk Marco1981m8,395SKVg PottenbrunnMitte12
392115386Würfel Harald1972m8,615TC TotzenbachMitte12
392161036Weixlbraun Martin1971m9,011SKG St. PöltenMitte12
392358994Menner Eneas2007m9,219Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest12
392358720Lentsch Stefan2007m9,348Union TC KilbMitte12
392430414Masulovic Marko2007m9,8491. Klosterneuburger TVNordost12
392431313Mollner Thomas1967m9,869SV OMV GänserndorfNordost12
392381580Exinger Titzian2008m9,885Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost12
392440763Maurer Nico2005m9,967TC HöfleinSüdost12
425123663Piati Franz1966m7,478UTC MadainitennisMitte11
425307929Zuser Gabriel2004m8,151UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte11
42762778Spreitzer Alexander1995m3,479TSG St. PöltenMitte10
42718096Bräuer Alexander jun.1989m4,014Tennisclub St. ValentinWest10
42790513Zanyath Manfred1969m4,689TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost10
427280034Jerkovic Philipp2005m4,773TC ESV OeNBNordost10
42716644Vieghofer Hans1957m4,93UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest10
427139290Czvitkovicz Hans Peter1968m5,151TC Brunn/Geb.Südost10
42716501Haselberger Rainer1977m5,409UTC RohrendorfNordwest10
427382091Reinsperger Mario1972m5,615SC StockerauNordost10
427235557Mölzer Maximilian2001m5,656SC StockerauNordost10
427236502Pils Wolfgang1983m5,987Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest10
427280648Munk Andreas1986m6,147TC HerzogenburgMitte10
42737251Vytesnik Thomas1966m6,208Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost10
4275619Lautsch Günther1944m6,404UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd10
4278040Gotsmann Christoph1983m6,439UTC Frankenfels 1983Mitte10
427182028Sadrija Avni1969m6,587UTC MistelbachNordost10
42772347Rainer Alex1991m6,728SV Semperit WimpassingSüd10
427307074Zetka Alexander2004m6,733UTC JudenauMitte10
427169728Dem Alexander1960m7,525TC MarcheggNordost10
427448985Heinicker Lukas1997m7,569TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost10
427139382Heindl Kurt1964m7,763SKG St. PöltenMitte10
427338796Morina Florian2001m7,848UTC MistelbachNordost10
427279713Hameseder Gerhard1971m8,139TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost10
427421723Pemmer Christoph1972m8,624UTC EmmersdorfNordwest10
427328262Künzl Felix2004m8,752ASV PressbaumMitte10
427435222Hartner Fabian2000m9,248TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest10
427450603Dürr Michael2008m9,93ESV ObergrafendorfMitte10
427447863Zwick Michael1998m10,3UTC MistelbachNordost10
45437317Schmitt Christian1970m5,381TC ESV OeNBNordost9
454450844Wolf Hannes1991m9,796Sport Club 2011Nordost9
454381621Friedrich Norbert1972m9,865UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost9
454367240Buchl Benjamin2006m10,193TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost9
458105522Wallner Florian1994m3,596UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest8
458116336Müller Boris1995m3,885USV Groß GerungsNordwest8
4585817Szabo Manfred1981m4,644TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd8
45821438Brandtner Franz1970m4,712UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd8
45812867Ploner Jürgen1978m5,72TC Groß SieghartsNordwest8
458262120Weber Andreas1981m5,846Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost8
45818656Schneider Erich1968m5,917TSV TattendorfSüdost8
45810196Gurbitsch Klaus1962m6,231Tennisklub LindabrunnSüd8
458198570Walzer Tobias2002m6,273Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest8
458299741Sinnabell Michael Jun.1984m7,174ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd8
458340093Reiter Christian1982m7,346UTC SchweiggersNordwest8
45816590Pichler Klaus1965m7,44UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest8
458269200Dorner Christian1975m7,495TC ZwentendorfMitte8
458415604Lentner Stefan2004m8,346Laaer TennisclubNordost8
458369388Markhardt Tobias2003m8,667TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost8
458328388Hackner Christoph2004m8,863TC HerzogenburgMitte8
458415605Lentner Hannes2000m8,868Laaer TennisclubNordost8
458421244Lassmann - Reinfeldt Darian2007m8,931TC PayerbachSüd8
458340475Bauer Manuel2007m9,046UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest8
458359546Salaberger Gregor2007m9,144TC Raiba GrestenWest8
458177297Docekal Dominik1998m9,306Garser TennisklubNordwest8
458338165Androsch Julian2007m9,355UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest8
458360304Leodolter Tobias2004m9,401TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd8
458417444Figl Herbert1974m9,453Freizeittennisclub TullnMitte8
458382685Strohmeier Jan2006m9,458Garser TennisklubNordwest8
458420765Fröch Thomas2008m9,488UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost8
458406471Klopf Janis2008m9,6UTK LangenloisNordwest8
458403562Mayer Moritz2004m9,6UTC RohrendorfNordwest8
458391101Hieber Florian2007m9,67SK LoosdorfWest8
458360663Huber Gabriel2007m9,751ESV ObergrafendorfMitte8
458407192Marchreich David2004m9,753Garser TennisklubNordwest8
458391080Janacek Jonas2007m9,83USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest8
458426969Swoboda Martin1990m9,933Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost8
458457743Demel Felix2008m9,95TC WeikendorfNordost8
458358641Krapfl Jonas2008m9,951ATSV TernitzSüd8
458407618Berger Tobias2008m10,093UTC ZwettlNordwest8
458448782Neumayr Patrick2006m10,134TC HarlandMitte8
49513901Enzinger Günter1961m7,459USC MiesenbachSüd7
495176556Miksch Alfred1998m7,971SKVg PottenbrunnMitte7
49787327Bräuer Philipp1991m4,69Tennisclub St. ValentinWest6
49736806Mühlenburg Johannes1944m5,067BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost6
4979975Gross Gerhard1955m5,743SV HernsteinSüd6
49769655Essl Werner1964m6,42Sport Club 2011Nordost6
49711081Lampel Martin1985m6,511Union KaumbergMitte6
497306315Sauseng Walter1975m7,446UTC Krems-SüdNordwest6
497182029Binder Karl1975m7,517UTC GaweinstalNordost6
497116021Simka Roman1975m7,604TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost6
497408193Ionce Cosmin1983m7,677TC McWolf PC NeunkirchenSüd6
497281910Hanl Karl1963m7,6941. SVG Hohe WandSüd6
497129852Enzinger Philipp2000m8,022USC MiesenbachSüd6
497402126Leopoldinger Florian2003m9UTC EmmersdorfNordwest6
497406935Pieler Tim2007m9,023Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost6
497402127Schaffer Paul2005m9,328UTC EmmersdorfNordwest6
497139274Hochecker Robert1991m9,343TK RohrbachMitte6
497429741Sindl Gabriel1994m9,364TK RohrbachMitte6
497426087Petersilka Harald1977m9,658Tennis WürflachSüd6
497377380Jojovic Zjelko1963m9,7271. Klosterneuburger TVNordost6
497410469Kerschner Simon2006m9,861Union TC KilbMitte6
516232419Hausberger Gregor2003m2,335UTC AmstettenWest4
516176614Wiesinger David2001m3,601Tennisclub St. ValentinWest4
51687325Leitner Yannik1992m3,758Tennisclub St. ValentinWest4
516288719Wilmink Lenny2002m4,086TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost4
51618006Madar Markus1968m4,298KTK KremsNordwest4
516357605Ihlenfeld Marcus1972m4,742TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd4
516115188Madlenegger Alexander1967m4,805TC ESV OeNBNordost4
516280605Ali Manuel2003m4,871TC HarlandMitte4
51672211Hartlauer Patrik1990m4,878Tennisclub St. ValentinWest4
516313561Haas Moritz2005m5,093TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost4
516358952Sedlak Niki1975m5,17TC Brunn/Geb.Südost4
5166914Kautz Herbert1970m5,281TC Brunn/Geb.Südost4
51678480Jungbluth Alexander1968m5,304Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost4
51613944Peltz Wilhelm1964m5,341UTC MistelbachNordost4
51637260Mozelt Thomas1968m5,508TC FischamendSüdost4
51613383Pernauer Martin1969m5,544Himberger TCSüdost4
516234393Seidl Marcel2001m5,733UTC BisambergNordost4
516178890Kahri Walter1967m5,747UTC Sparkasse PerschlingMitte4
516123855Fortyn Patrik1993m5,833SC StockerauNordost4
51610136Kopf Friedrich1958m6,243Sport Club 2011Nordost4
5168178Banyai Wolfgang1961m6,276TC MarcheggNordost4
516181361Magyer Claudio1995m6,454UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost4
51613385Mücke Wolfgang1956m6,625BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost4
51619670Palwein Josef1969m6,724TTK TürnitzMitte4
51616999Fegerl Franz1947m6,799Schwechater TCSüdost4
516105882Hainböck Herbert1956m6,814Garser TennisklubNordwest4
51672572Hainitz Peter1959m6,82TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost4
516308651Fiedler Hartmut2007m6,88TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd4
516181752Eder Jürgen1996m6,972UTC SchrickNordost4
51616337Rauch Emmerich1966m7,04UTC ZwettlNordwest4
51687071Schneeweiss Peter1957m7,088TV HainburgSüdost4
51614288Baumann Peter1963m7,134TC MoosbrunnSüdost4
5169592Wölfl Roland1968m7,181SV OMV GänserndorfNordost4
5165788Demuth Günther1959m7,307TC WolfsthalSüdost4
51680473Häusler Joe1955m7,367Tennisclub LaabenMitte4
51623486Eger Erich1940m7,415TC MannersdorfSüdost4
516338615Koeberl Wolfgang1969m7,871TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost4
516177053Mucha Christian1965m8,056TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost4
51615489Feichtinger Franz1954m8,103SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest4
516338970Pyringer Ben2005m8,451ASK YbbsWest4
516176283Gillissen Christoph1952m8,472TC Brunn/Geb.Südost4
516279042Strebel Manfred1962m8,589WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost4
516379620Reinisch Christian1967m8,795TC AlmNordost4
516426488Donaubauer Michael1975m9,193TC RaipoltenbachMitte4
516426430Pröll Nino1979m9,495TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost4
516459610Pangratz Stefan1987m9,6UTC WolkersdorfNordost4
516337782Prachner Lennard2005m9,6671. Klosterneuburger TVNordost4
516408486Kern Kilian2008m9,68Laaer TennisclubNordost4
516439905Tatzber Christoph1992m9,8TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost4
516407319Antoni Fabian2000m9,888UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost4
516445587Schreiber Josef1991m9,898UTC GaweinstalNordost4
516431280Gurschka Luca2001m9,913UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost4
516408479Bittenauer Dominik2005m10,101Laaer TennisclubNordost4
516458922Kronberger Lukas1975m10,129UTC WolkersdorfNordost4
570427852Dessovic Gilbert2006m10,052TC FischamendSüdost2
570355300Hippmann Niclas2005m10,075UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgMitte2
570427237Marbach Raphael2008m10,15U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.PöltenMitte2
570447165Küri Fabio2008m10,213Schwechater TCSüdost2
57417136Gutjahr Nikolaus1973m4,913TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd0
574280363Steindl Manuel2005m5,074Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest0
57411848Beyrer Stephan1968m5,456KTK KremsNordwest0
574138310Köhler Maximilian1993m7,14TC ESV OeNBNordost0
574130615Springinsfeld Bernd1981m8,179TC HarlandMitte0
574281849Bartosch Luca2007m9,944Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost0

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.