Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Damen-Doppel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1301344Semmelmeyer Chiara2006w5,663ASK YbbsWest162
2406274Winninger Sara2004w7,95UTK LangenloisNordwest158
3353141Janisch Tamara1985w7,815Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost152
413516Brock Ursula1968w8,092CJS SommereinSüdost148
5263039Fuxa Jessica2003w8,024UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd144
6400445Schüller Ava2006w5,3831. Klosterneuburger TVNordost142
799569Szupper Marlies1995w3,484UTC StockerauNordost132
7339826Johnston Sophia2006w8,427TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd132
9160559Schandl Tamara1992w6,691SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost124
9348844Weissenböck Julia2007w7,377Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost124
9307367Ortner Susanne1970w7,4UTC ZwettlNordwest124
12260359Hoxha Aileen2007w6,431. Klosterneuburger TVNordost122
13279559Kuta Daniela1969w8,21ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd120
14131296Cucka-Kovacsics Claudia1983w8,739SVN NeuaigenMitte118
15326203Landthaler Nicole1988w6,558WSV TraisenMitte116
168210Fink Reingard1959w6,622Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost112
1622975Marhold Theresia1957w7,084ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd112
16303901Königsbauer Sandra1979w8,765Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost112
19260799Werger Marlies2004w7,103TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd108
19348843Weissenböck Jasmin2007w7,836Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost108
19131091Haslinger Barbara1967w8,254TC PayerbachSüd108
22139567Panzenböck Sarah1999w6,207WSV TraisenMitte106
23296320Karadzhaeva Mariam2002w5,136BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost104
23280997Klesl Carolina2004w8,226TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd104
23296061Kunzer Michaela1988w8,564UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd104
23408047Swoboda Sarah1990w8,877Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost104
2771892Fieber Sandra1989w6,267TC Bad VöslauSüdost100
2791437Zolles Andrea1969w6,817TC treff.punktSüdost100
27124269Brandner Gabriele1964w6,872TC treff.punktSüdost100
27234866Gillissen Frederike1986w7,133TC Brunn/Geb.Südost100
27157709Gruner Manuela1973w7,46CJS SommereinSüdost100
27338705Dittrt Hannah2005w8,623ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd100
33184555Radakovic Laura2001w4,321T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost96
3313446Weinwurm Kathrin1990w4,557UTC StockerauNordost96
33139749Mosbacher Hannah2001w5,099UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd96
336408Heindl Dagmar1983w5,242TC BlindenmarktWest96
3316390Wagner Karina1985w5,721TC BlindenmarktWest96
335979Pauer Christa1973w6,123TC Bad VöslauSüdost96
3371608Wagner Maria1982w6,487TC BlindenmarktWest96
33124400Zodl Marlies1997w7,058ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd96
3386336Fischer Vera1989w7,899UTC HochneukirchenSüd96
33130867Körbler Julia1994w8,35SKVg PottenbrunnMitte96
33381693Ried Selina2008w8,378UTC BisambergNordost96
33358775Krammer Heike1977w9,048TC Brunn/Geb.Südost96
45280415Neumüller Sophia-Paola2005w8,086TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd92
45279576Pfisterer Selina2000w8,134ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd92
45340308Sieberer Christine2005w8,278UTC RohrendorfNordwest92
45124156Höfinger Anita1978w8,818ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd92
45360690Srejic Lana2008w9,644Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost92
50263559Tavcar Lola2004w4,934BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost88
50296280Gruber Lisa2004w5,53ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest88
50235734Freiler Sabine2001w6,719Himberger TCSüdost88
5010212Heinrici Heide1970w7,213TC Bad VöslauSüdost88
506726Angster Doris1968w7,337TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost88
50198785Zodl Annika2004w9,881ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd88
56279577Pfisterer Teresa2002w6,899ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd84
56236720Grill Alexandra1972w9,266TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd84
5816674Metzinger Marlena1987w4,574UTC StockerauNordost80
5818033Krennmüller-Ettlinger Brigitte1974w6,03TC HerzogenburgMitte80
5869757Dörner Inge1953w6,41Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost80
58124219Grill Melanie1998w6,548TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd80
58282460Scheidl Fiona2004w6,818UTC BisambergNordost80
5821368Raith Anneliese1977w7,905UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd80
58227185Tauner Brigitte1970w9,435UTC PfaffstättenSüdost80
65116787Jarka Julia1995w5,739UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd76
65123979Schnabl Teresa1995w5,945UTC Raika KrumbachSüd76
65306520Dominkus Victoria2005w6,74TC Union Bad ErlachSüd76
65177349Brandl Hannah2003w6,891ATC-EbenfurthSüd76
65309385Gaspar Lisa1999w7,65UTC BisambergNordost76
65123916Rotsch Sabrina1992w8,447TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd76
65107333Hirschhofer Sabine1964w8,838UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd76
65322642Zodl Nina1972w9,279ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd76
65429456Scharaditsch Sieglinde1955w9,68TC HainfeldMitte76
65280418Schwarz Elisa2005w10,086TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd76
75109523Tasch Livia1995w5,155UTC StockerauNordost72
75186286Simon Barbara1992w5,8UTC Raika KrumbachSüd72
755707Baerwolf Michaela1963w6,177TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost72
75159985Baumgartlinger Daniela1973w6,338TC FischamendSüdost72
75139716Rospini Anna1977w6,857TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost72
756410Digruber Andrea1980w7,04TC BlindenmarktWest72
7521913Kitzler Karin1982w7,063UTC ZwettlNordwest72
75198164Nadler Birgit1978w7,139TC ESV OeNBNordost72
75355982Weissenböck Michaela1975w7,148Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost72
75139647Prokes Maja1966w7,155WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost72
75338121Prokes Madeleine2001w7,237WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost72
75329865Fiala Friederike1972w7,451TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost72
75279148Richtar Anna2008w7,528TV HochwolkersdorfSüd72
759779Krämer-Pölkhofer Nina1977w7,575TC HerzogenburgMitte72
75139717Rose Nadine1997w7,598TC treff.punktSüdost72
7515770Götzinger Roswitha1956w7,94TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost72
75236617Schröckenstein Sarah2003w7,942TC Brunn/Geb.Südost72
75322561Lischka Elisabeth1972w7,962ATC-EbenfurthSüd72
75140062Pollak Henriette1961w8,064ASV SchremsNordwest72
75106602Hahn Julia1990w8,121TC HerzogenburgMitte72
75306762Zaiser Sabine1974w8,214Himberger TCSüdost72
75223839Berger Magdalena2003w8,278ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest72
75381932Löschberger Elisabeth1991w8,572TC Orth/DonauNordost72
75227182Huber Karin1964w8,574UTC PfaffstättenSüdost72
75372795Sturm Marisa1977w8,591ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd72
75236484Lienbacher Martina1972w8,707UTC TexingtalWest72
75130936Körbler Melanie1992w8,893SKVg PottenbrunnMitte72
75340015Kern Maria2004w8,961TC PayerbachSüd72
103116922Wenko Nathalie1994w4,995UTC MadainitennisMitte70
104176386Halper Magdalena2001w5,506TC Union Bad ErlachSüd68
104131007Kallinger Patricia1995w5,929UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd68
10491288Hurban Claudia1977w7,222TC ESV OeNBNordost68
104138793Oppenauer Jasmin1995w7,255UTC MistelbachNordost68
10485710Hack Traude1958w8,069ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd68
104131130Rumpler Silvia1968w8,612TC PayerbachSüd68
104130818Fassl Christina1996w8,691UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte68
104269760Oppenauer Isabella2000w9,29UTC MistelbachNordost68
104358471Prachner Isabella1966w9,3861. Klosterneuburger TVNordost68
104307731Stickler Birgit1967w9,548UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd68
104330284Gross Elke1976w9,804TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost68
115198494Haubner Christina2003w6,263SG Die WachauerNordwest66
115235902Staudenherz Stefanie2003w6,332SG Die WachauerNordwest66
117375001Enache Claudia1994w4,359Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost64
117189717Perina Jasmin2003w5,79UTC MadainitennisMitte64
11715245Kaiser Birgit1967w6,497TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost64
11720165Weissenberger Sandra1973w6,505TC OrtmannSüd64
117233240Jones Toril1981w7,271UTC BisambergNordost64
117106695Stachl Elisabeth1959w7,424TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost64
117331825Höffler Linda1976w7,906UTC BisambergNordost64
117266959Brandl Annika2006w8,069ATC-EbenfurthSüd64
117225882Kern Jennifer1985w8,286Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost64
117116527Perina Regine1970w8,406WSV TraisenMitte64
11719902Buchsbaum Renate1958w8,493UTC VitisNordwest64
117359436Bliem Valentina2007w8,774UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West64
117381913Wolfram Leonie2002w8,853UTC AmstettenWest64
117190117Kahrer Birgit1976w8,977TC HainfeldMitte64
117259939Zapotocny Bettina2000w9,188Himberger TCSüdost64
117426763Pemmer Jasmin1981w9,379UTC EmmersdorfNordwest64
117279618Oberger Chiara2007w9,466TV HochwolkersdorfSüd64
117430389Arthofer Marlies1992w9,547TC PayerbachSüd64
117131027Altenburger Petra1994w9,554SKVg PottenbrunnMitte64
117429447Reiterer Jacqueline1996w10,061TC PayerbachSüd64
137130776Cagan Jessica1995w5,578TC Union Bad ErlachSüd60
137306334Haselberger Laura2005w6,314UTC RohrendorfNordwest60
1375977Edinger-Pflug Katrin1966w6,725TC Bad VöslauSüdost60
13770559Martinz Brigitte1963w6,798TC treff.punktSüdost60
137225881Brauneis Karin1984w7,207Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost60
137340009Kolleger Martina1970w7,722Himberger TCSüdost60
13736977Neuwirth Hilde1962w7,7941. Klosterneuburger TVNordost60
13779640Vanyis Doris1964w7,797SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost60
13785725Helmreich Annemarie1960w7,982TC ESV OeNBNordost60
137329781Glanz Natascha1977w8,131Himberger TCSüdost60
137159271Schnabel Irene1968w8,204SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost60
137140084Beer Viktoria1994w8,715UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte60
137358278Denk Denise2001w9,367UTC BisambergNordost60
137321621Schmidt Iris2008w9,434TV HochwolkersdorfSüd60
137380951Hahn Sandra2004w9,493SC StockerauNordost60
137380950Brunner Denise2003w9,494SC StockerauNordost60
137220659Kallinger Waltraud1965w9,787UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd60
13719369Augustin Eleonore1958w9,923TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost60
155461894Tomiska Angela1983w10,064UTC RohrendorfNordwest58
156269462Rothensteiner Liel Marlies2005w4,489BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost56
156297242Krizaj Maribel2006w5,662T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost56
156116642Kiss Nina1991w6,658CJS SommereinSüdost56
15691725Zimmermann Jennifer1995w6,668TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost56
15617748Fritz Waltraud1969w6,691Sportunion TC St.JohannWest56
15617747Tanzer Doris1982w6,698Sportunion TC St.JohannWest56
156133279Streißlberger Lisa1999w6,835UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest56
156106603Malli Magdalena1990w6,927TC HerzogenburgMitte56
156264061Haas Doris1974w6,956TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost56
15610242Kager Kathrin1984w7,066UTC HochneukirchenSüd56
156283043Macalik Emma2003w7,105UTC Raika KrumbachSüd56
156130907Neumann Elena1999w7,295TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd56
156204539Mühle-Krinninger Pia2001w7,371ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest56
156139844Hoyer Ulla1969w7,414TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost56
156130958Grossebner Kim1983w7,468TC Brunn/Geb.Südost56
15615385Wippenhammer-Kodym Daniela1975w7,512TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd56
156359852Steiner Natascha1989w7,571TC Orth/DonauNordost56
156339241Seis Lara2006w7,788TC LunzWest56
156179302Schenk Anna1991w7,793SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost56
156129265Flicker Nathalie1997w7,878TC FischamendSüdost56
156214920Härtinger Jana2002w8,039ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest56
156145166Hofer Stephanie1993w8,17UTC MistelbachNordost56
156236245Hiesberger Karin1983w8,174UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest56
156173113Wagner Sandra1997w8,313Sport Club 2011Nordost56
15634706Smrtschek Ingrid1958w8,377SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost56
156370040Müller Andrea1991w8,4Sport Club 2011Nordost56
15672404Pavousek Ilse1951w8,427CJS SommereinSüdost56
156139941Liebhaber Daniela1980w8,467TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte56
156189705Schwarzenecker Evelyn1978w8,595TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost56
156339243Höllmüller Anna2006w8,73TC LunzWest56
156176699Braith Cornelia1996w8,761SVN NeuaigenMitte56
15617072Martinek Anna1955w8,897UTC SchwechatSüdost56
156340300Greisinger Leonie2003w8,914ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest56
156124235Felzmann Carina1965w8,945TC SulzSüdost56
156306911Loidolt Elena2003w9,114ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd56
15617777Handl Eleonora1958w9,139UTC LeonhofenWest56
156359437Hauss Nina2006w9,495UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West56
156382943Tatzberger Vanessa2001w9,53ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest56
156175248Benczik Jennifer1995w9,717TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd56
19586703Sonnleitner Sabrina1990w6,615UTC MadainitennisMitte53
196130801Young Jennifer1983w5,417TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost52
196161079Schuller Susanne1971w6,079TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost52
1965975Hofbauer Birgit1973w6,188TC Bad VöslauSüdost52
19610908Kravka Stephanie1987w6,434TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost52
19672244Haberhofer-Ruprechter Elvira1974w6,591ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd52
196106393Cichini Andrea1963w6,791SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost52
1966414Krimm Kornelia1957w6,797TC BlindenmarktWest52
19610891Lunzer Brigitte1980w6,977TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost52
1967264Berger Brigitta1976w6,99TC HainfeldMitte52
19671138Lenz Birgit1972w7,174TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost52
1966061Rieger Karin1968w7,289TC Bad VöslauSüdost52
19634392Plescher Martina1969w7,372ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd52
19692229Rath Denise1995w7,516TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd52
19620767Macheleidt Sylvia1955w7,721TC HerzogenburgMitte52
19620168Schwarz Petra1969w7,906TC OrtmannSüd52
196304278Simon Marie2003w7,981TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost52
1966137Wakolbinger Johanna1954w7,996Badener ACSüdost52
196307534Führer Anja2005w8,116UTC StockerauNordost52
196106462Fler Martina1971w8,337TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost52
19616686Weinbrenner Hermine1961w8,48UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest52
19614765Haslinger-Spies Dorothea1956w8,486TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd52
196236063Aigner Nadine2002w8,573ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd52
196282497Kuca Brigitte1971w8,66UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd52
196225879Siebler Nicole1974w8,756ATC-EbenfurthSüd52
196338367Kynsburg Lili2007w8,834Union AllhartsbergWest52
19620175Dobner Marion1970w8,838TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd52
196383073Stoklassa Barbara1972w8,845Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost52
196131187Honc Julia1993w8,928ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd52
19692748Weilguny Marion1968w9,187TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost52
196357254Wenzl Elisabeth1981w9,358ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd52
196340195Kager Flora2008w9,733UTC HochneukirchenSüd52
227381705Brandstetter Karin1979w8,495UTC EmmersdorfNordwest50
228160457Gröss Anna2002w3,471TC TullnMitte48
228189377Dshandshgava Irina2002w3,986Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost48
228130802Buberl Denise1998w4,354Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost48
228237840Kupkova Tamara1998w4,38Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost48
228176937Lupinek Alexandra1999w5,593UTC MadainitennisMitte48
2285458Wagner Andrea1977w5,653UTC AmstettenWest48
22823602Mader Alice1982w5,903ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd48
228227184Zeugswetter Barbara1975w6,027TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost48
2285462Wolfram Barbara1970w6,13UTC AmstettenWest48
22810515Pollak Viktoria1990w6,2221.SVg. GmündNordwest48
22865915Wieger Alexandra1989w6,3331. Klosterneuburger TVNordost48
22885738Fuchs Julia1988w6,341UTC TexingtalWest48
228222259Duric Milica2002w6,343T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost48
22815341Strobl Christine1969w6,398TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd48
228280931Riegler Stefanie1993w6,501SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest48
228236623Schröckenstein Sophie2000w6,623TC Brunn/Geb.Südost48
228169157Rockenbauer Lisa Marie1997w6,724TC HohenbergMitte48
228124089Geissler Nora1990w6,73TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost48
228124111Ogertschnig Tatjana1998w6,884UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest48
228107200Fliedl Julia1991w6,933SVN NeuaigenMitte48
22837515Teufelhart-Bugnar Julia1982w7ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd48
22819243Kurzmann Cornelia1978w7,093SC TraismauerMitte48
228123939Kwapil Hanna1993w7,325Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest48
228234998Schweiger Cathrine1981w7,362TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost48
228130902Dollensky Lisa1995w7,387ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest48
228139612Siller Lisa1998w7,389Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest48
228215880Matyas Brigitte1961w7,395Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost48
228131300Antony Doris1976w7,402Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest48
228139807Minarz Irene1971w7,422TC HerzogenburgMitte48
22870335Weninger Sabine1983w7,456Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest48
228359854Löschberger Margarita1988w7,492TC Orth/DonauNordost48
228139960Goll Katharina2001w7,493ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd48
22836259Fuchs Jutta1966w7,508WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost48
2286136Falb Monika1959w7,583Badener ACSüdost48
228124253Marchsteiner Brigitte1971w7,599UTC ZwettlNordwest48
228236633Fiedler Magdalena1998w7,686UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest48
228306451Büringer Pia2005w7,689Union AllhartsbergWest48
228197830Heiden-Jakubitzka Tanja1975w7,77UTC RohrendorfNordwest48
228145747Fabschütz Tanja2001w7,818TC ProttesNordost48
228124203Bauer Karin1990w7,819Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest48
2287985Kommer Daniela1982w7,889TC FischamendSüdost48
228236483Aigner Anna2001w7,993UTC TexingtalWest48
228116573Pottendorfer Waltraud1966w8,034TC EichgrabenMitte48
22810064Thurner Maria1952w8,05Union TC HimbergSüdost48
228130877Stöckl Theresa1992w8,116UTC TexingtalWest48
228130887Paukowitsch Maria-Th.1953w8,122TK MarkersdorfMitte48
22871232Lindner Katrin1971w8,132UTC TexingtalWest48
228269300Singer Nina2002w8,175TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost48
228381133Killermann Doris1989w8,22TC Brunn/Geb.Südost48
228200462Lehr Jennifer1989w8,278UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest48
228385680Gregorich Caroline1977w8,301UTC BisambergNordost48
228131230Miniböck Daniela1981w8,305ASV SchremsNordwest48
228139690Allram Katharina1997w8,307TC FischamendSüdost48
228370700Dangl Lisa1991w8,344UTC LeonhofenWest48
228355239Sandner Gertraud1967w8,37UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgMitte48
228304702Fleischmann Vanessa2004w8,374Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest48
228106107Kleeweis Hanna1988w8,411UTC HochneukirchenSüd48
228360462Sainitzer Johanna2006w8,431Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest48
2289521Fischer Sonja1964w8,531TC ESV OeNBNordost48
228169206Bosch Martina1964w8,599Sport Club 2011Nordost48
228376245Hussek Merle1971w8,619TC EichgrabenMitte48
228131012Fahrngruber Kristina1995w8,675UTC TexingtalWest48
228235922Neuchrist Charlotte2001w8,721SC TraismauerMitte48
228199346Aigner Beate1975w8,734UTC TexingtalWest48
228382787Schmid Amelie2003w8,736UTC BisambergNordost48
22891477Stoeferle Katja1980w8,739TC Brunn/Geb.Südost48
228360510Schachermayr Elisabeth1979w8,74UTC SeitenstettenWest48
228408605Bauer Claudia1973w8,81TC AltlengbachMitte48
228383072Zottl Barbara1961w8,811Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost48
228198569Walzer Lena2000w8,818Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest48
22885731Berg Petra1975w8,937TC ESV OeNBNordost48
22871056Edinger Cornelia1966w8,942Himberger TCSüdost48
228186600Wallner Saskia1998w9,012TC AltlengbachMitte48
228355399Ockermüller Regina1972w9,032TC EichgrabenMitte48
228130793Strobl Alexandra1991w9,062UTC LichteneggSüd48
228401932Emesz-Pantelic Veronika1972w9,097TC EichgrabenMitte48
228139666Grill Daniela1997w9,102ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest48
22870518Fischer Charlotte1991w9,17TC Blumau-NeurißhofSüd48
228280728Humpelstetter Kathrin1982w9,234UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte48
228386001Sturmlechner Katharina1992w9,257UTC LeonhofenWest48
228267959Ludwigstorff Paulina1995w9,26UTC BisambergNordost48
228199265Stich Carmen1966w9,27Himberger TCSüdost48
228348540Rassi Veronica2003w9,301Badener TennisclubSüdost48
228406843Schreivogl Claudia1991w9,305UTC TexingtalWest48
228358774Kovse Anja1980w9,352TC Brunn/Geb.Südost48
228358776Tchakarova Velina1979w9,383TC Brunn/Geb.Südost48
228306471Hörndler Johanna2004w9,45Union AllhartsbergWest48
228402322Bilina Anja1973w9,496TC Blumau-NeurißhofSüd48
228199214Provasnicsek Karin1965w9,534Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost48
228348539Rassi Monica2003w9,586Badener TennisclubSüdost48
228429999Gföller Sophie2004w9,689Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest48
228339655Kimmeswenger Maria1972w9,711UTC SeitenstettenWest48
228431626Drescher Manuela1965w9,752UTC SeitenstettenWest48
228197186Powondra Elisabeth1974w9,753TEK BöheimkirchenMitte48
228106743Dobrovsky Ilse1950w9,825ASV PressbaumMitte48
228340194Unger Serena2007w9,8771. TC FelixdorfSüd48
228306521Holzinger Daniela2006w10,019ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd48
228139680Schindl Samantha1994w10,119ASV SchremsNordwest48
326186942Halper Johanna2003w4,615TC Union Bad ErlachSüd44
32610667Haderer Daniela1986w5,45ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd44
32610881Sacher Sonja1976w6,267TC Deutsch WagramNordost44
326447849Wimmer Helene1981w6,956TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost44
3268991Barina Isabella1964w7,101Sport Club 2011Nordost44
32685706Gamse Ingrid1960w7,787ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd44
326173248Kaiser Verena1985w7,869TEK BöheimkirchenMitte44
326304384Janzen Chantal2002w7,905Badener TennisclubSüdost44
32619131Panzenböck Michaela1970w8,136WSV TraisenMitte44
326307615Loidl Tanja2003w8,153UTC MelkWest44
32612548Felber Annita1952w8,171UTK LangenzersdorfNordost44
326159034Bruckner Bianca1994w8,28UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd44
32619904Poinstingl Helga1963w8,446UTC VitisNordwest44
326236383Hohenecker Teresa1999w8,5SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost44
326116608Pichler Petra1971w8,632Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest44
326365564Müllner Stefanie1996w8,78TC Sportunion BisambergNordost44
326381176Reiterer Marlene2007w8,857TC Union Bad ErlachSüd44
326160547Fraiss Hildegard1959w8,976UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest44
326408039Spellitz Elisabeth1973w9,095UTC BisambergNordost44
326427439Weihsengruber Lina2005w9,265TK Big Point MuckendorfMitte44
326360693Eberl Sarah2006w9,287UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest44
326406820Riegler Katrin1994w9,612UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte44
326158170Prandstätter Susanne1964w9,664TC OrtmannSüd44
349130959Glöckler Kristina1994w5,403TC MarcheggNordost40
34987283Schwingshackl Martina1987w5,821Sportunion TC St.JohannWest40
34986043Benckendorff Mara1991w6,107UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd40
349145727Prenner Barbara2000w6,135TC Union Bad ErlachSüd40
349353279Zeugswetter Nina2004w6,381TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost40
34914628Pötzelberger Gertrude1951w6,91ASV PressbaumMitte40
349159418Dieminger Corinne2001w7,066UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West40
3496212Stockmann Gabriela1959w7,12Badener TennisclubSüdost40
34920875Lassinger Manuela1964w7,136Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest40
349130851Redl Anja1995w7,185ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest40
349130831Reichartzeder Iris1998w7,365UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West40
34986045Benckendorff Carina1992w7,37UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd40
349159417Dieminger Hannah1999w7,47UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West40
349217360Leitner Margit1976w7,537TC BlindenmarktWest40
349124402Berger Gertrude1959w7,611ASV PressbaumMitte40
3498626Zlabinger Dagmar1975w7,6331.SVg. GmündNordwest40
34937211Unger Monika1955w7,815TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost40
349130846Ditzer Romana1998w7,82UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest40
349358831Hutter Johanna2006w7,8621.SVg. GmündNordwest40
349174874Weintraud Verena2001w7,985TC ProttesNordost40
349160945Jeitler Birgit1973w8,281TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost40
349140002Gaus Heidi1971w8,382TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost40
34970549Kühmayer Helene1953w8,414TC SulzSüdost40
349175385Steidl Evelyn1965w8,529TC ESV OeNBNordost40
349158894Hold Anita1970w8,554TC SeyringNordost40
349235846Hasslauer Monika1964w8,587ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost40
349359358Schönner Katharina2002w8,625SV OMV GänserndorfNordost40
349324121Macalik Anna2003w8,646UTC Raika KrumbachSüd40
349281946Jung Lisa1998w8,68UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest40
34919144Panzenböck Ingrid1959w8,722WSV TraisenMitte40
349177495Wirth Verena1999w8,722TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost40
349197531Reiter Sabine1994w8,81UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest40
34920765Dotter Christine1956w8,862TK MarkersdorfMitte40
349266279Nitsch Andrea1967w8,917TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost40
349158106Walter-Schmelzenbart Karin1974w8,918SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest40
349430185Russmair Doris1981w8,983UTC MelkWest40
349352600Machat Sylvia1966w8,987CJS SommereinSüdost40
349128856Böhm Nicole1997w9,044UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgMitte40
349180390Flicker Florentina2001w9,065TC FischamendSüdost40
349279564Breszan Elisabeth1974w9,094ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd40
349429892Schüller Sofia2007w9,1131. Klosterneuburger TVNordost40
349381541Ornstein Cornelia1982w9,151TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost40
349406978Kunze Nicole2004w9,162SC StockerauNordost40
34972434Dimmling Doris1972w9,254TK Big Point MuckendorfMitte40
349130994Paukowitsch Annemarie1959w9,256TK MarkersdorfMitte40
349408068Jakisch Darleen2002w9,282UTC MistelbachNordost40
349426780Schneck Jana2000w9,364UTC EmmersdorfNordwest40
349130940Jiricek Sonja1973w9,4TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost40
349359319Heinrici Katharina2003w9,426TC Bad VöslauSüdost40
34912250Truttmann Ingrid1948w9,482TC ESV OeNBNordost40
349217361Geisler Edith1972w9,485TC BlindenmarktWest40
349304671Haidvogl Melanie2004w9,49UTC AspangSüd40
349198492Kirchner Agnes1961w9,494ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost40
349462251Söllner Andrea1972w9,534TCA AlberndorfNordost40
349288880Anzeletti Helene1952w9,59TEK BöheimkirchenMitte40
349266139Dodes Karin1965w9,684UTC TullnerbachMitte40
349450685Böhm Emma2006w9,694SVN NeuaigenMitte40
349372719Pfisterer Marion1974w9,851ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd40
349431432Platzer Margit1963w9,861TC HainfeldMitte40
349309164Zehethofer Sophia2003w9,966UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest40
349309163Pilz Karin2003w9,997UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest40
349450686Wiesböck Sophie2007w10,057SVN NeuaigenMitte40
41112942Köckenbauer Astrid1991w6,136TC Union Bad ErlachSüd36
4117219Peck Claudia1974w6,168TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost36
411304668Mang Kathrin2004w6,611UTC AspangSüd36
411377720Crnovrsanin Amila2007w6,624UTC MistelbachNordost36
41110369Macheleidt Sabine1967w6,674UTC OllersbachMitte36
411106212Autengruber Irene1972w6,688TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost36
41115524Streit Andrea1967w6,713TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost36
411107177Pichler Andrea1966w6,86TC Bad VöslauSüdost36
411406438Spörer Kathrin1990w6,904Badener TennisclubSüdost36
411306281Reisenauer Isabella1964w7,041TC OrtmannSüd36
41113426Neusser Monika1957w7,045Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost36
411326202Küffer Sylvia1973w7,086UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgMitte36
411139946Blizenetz Erika1964w7,09Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost36
411173551Kleinhampl Petra1972w7,37TC EbergassingSüdost36
41118818Chebba Martha1956w7,431T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost36
411140068Pokorny Barbara1988w7,435SV Semperit WimpassingSüd36
411175201Lechner Sandra1987w7,471SV Semperit WimpassingSüd36
411173430Eigner Sabine1969w7,471TK MarkersdorfMitte36
411240179Schlintl Michaela1967w7,56TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd36
41171100Zöchling Anna1962w7,734TK MarkersdorfMitte36
41116599Brunnbauer Michaela1962w7,884RTC Rossatzer Union TennisclubNordwest36
411174196Krause Karin1971w7,918UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfMitte36
411235510Zechner Ines2001w8,008UTK LangenzersdorfNordost36
41119345Matzinger Josefine1963w8,181TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost36
411130957Strametz Mona1994w8,335TC St. AegydMitte36
41172024Köhler Petra1965w8,384ASV SchremsNordwest36
411161578Schwarz Claudia1991w8,411UTC LichteneggSüd36
411281016Zelenka Claudia1972w8,428TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost36
4116383Wildmann Susanne1949w8,582Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost36
411176594Hagmann Bettina1972w8,671UTC KönigstettenMitte36
411105499Safferthal Irmgard1957w8,7891. Klosterneuburger TVNordost36
41112926Lachawitz Anna1954w8,851TC LichtenwörthSüd36
411339567Schnait Franziska2000w8,894TK Big Point MuckendorfMitte36
411176669Obersheimer Helena2001w8,921TC St. AegydMitte36
411358473Maurer Marion1967w8,9691. Klosterneuburger TVNordost36
411332278Kabinger Bianca1991w8,98UTC LichteneggSüd36
411264109Alfery Camilla1984w9,019TEK BöheimkirchenMitte36
411107297Welte Hannah1994w9,028TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd36
411304533Johannides Ann-Kathrin2006w9,185TC KatzelsdorfSüd36
411368165Safer Katharina2006w9,377TC HainfeldMitte36
41192659Klug Dagmar1974w9,38TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost36
411338163Zimmermann Johanna2007w9,461UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest36
411234550Taudtmann Edith1963w9,4731. Klosterneuburger TVNordost36
411327448Höher Jacqueline2000w9,5ASV PressbaumMitte36
411130920Hinterecker Linda2000w10,1TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd36
411358414Van Veen Hannah2003w10,126UTC RohrendorfNordwest36
411462675Prinz Heidi1985w10,157UTC RohrendorfNordwest36
411453863Ullrich Laura1995w10,157TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd36
411451246Hagler Michaela1972w10,268TC BlindenmarktWest36
46038414Hoxha Natascha1975w7,047UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfMitte34
461123928Jurikova Lenka1990w3,215T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost32
461291619Luknarova Zuzana1991w3,441T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost32
461290259Zimmer Alexandra2006w4,136BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost32
46114101Seipel Rebekka1989w4,796BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost32
461145402Dinhobl Anja2002w5,182UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd32
461237931Gföhler Emelie2004w5,253SG Die WachauerNordwest32
46112024Schiffauer Bianca1990w5,589SG Die WachauerNordwest32
461124340Krendl Manuela1981w5,628UTC MadainitennisMitte32
461227881Simon Janine2001w6,218Badener TennisclubSüdost32
46134700Braun Birgit1970w6,401TC treff.punktSüdost32
461237962Hinterhölzl Julia2002w6,439SG Die WachauerNordwest32
4615265Zauner Judith1981w6,599UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest32
46117879Gruber Sarah1986w6,672UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest32
4616493Wagner Isabell1978w6,702TSG St. PöltenMitte32
461314282Boskovic Angela2003w6,743T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost32
46136618Kohn Nina1981w6,827TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost32
46111210Glitzner Nicole1990w6,883TC Volksbank GamingWest32
4616290Mahler-Hutter Gerda1958w6,921TC Bad VöslauSüdost32
46110459Permann Daniela1985w6,933TC HohenbergMitte32
4616782Majer Eleonore1966w6,992TC Bad VöslauSüdost32
461271400Satorina Gerda1972w7,099UTC BisambergNordost32
461106092Schiefer Susanne1985w7,13UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest32
461122019Steinbrecher Karin1969w7,157TC SeyringNordost32
46162721Schöller Klaudia1970w7,174Tennisklub LindabrunnSüd32
461189336Gram Alexandra1972w7,225UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgMitte32
461116950Putz Daniela1996w7,237UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd32
461280954Feichtner Lisa1990w7,246Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest32
46112857Hofbauer Marion1966w7,272BreakpointSüdost32
461107165Strohmayer Elisabeth1973w7,33TC LiesingtalSüdost32
46170672Binder Pamela1980w7,426Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest32
461279779Steininger Manuela1983w7,476TC VB WieselburgWest32
461282837Schiller Ella2004w7,477UTC MistelbachNordost32
461303460Praschinger Anna2004w7,482T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost32
461214883Ortner Hannah1999w7,513TC St. Georgen/ReithWest32
461160829Burkhard-Tschauko Marion1969w7,532Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost32
4615937Ungerböck Daniela1973w7,535UTC HochneukirchenSüd32
46171179Kurta Eveline1961w7,54TC Deutsch WagramNordost32
461281058Mayer Kalea2004w7,57TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd32
46115719Prichenfried Christa1968w7,578SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest32
461130857Streb Kathrin1994w7,619TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost32
4618867Stroblmayr Simone1972w7,631TC Raiba GrestenWest32
461234741Köhler Nicole2002w7,649Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest32
461189939Eismayer Violeta1990w7,702TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost32
461116709Hanausek Kathrin1989w7,744TC HohenbergMitte32
461186429Stapfer Bettina1986w7,751TC Neustift- InnermanzingMitte32
461306692Eder Alexandra2004w7,757TC LiesingtalSüdost32
461124036Mostböck Petra1970w7,774Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost32
46185863Stark Katharina1988w7,81ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost32
46171045Schwarzäugel Helga1965w7,847Union TC HimbergSüdost32
46185921Seidl Sandra1989w7,866TC SeyringNordost32
46120052Hackl Regina1960w7,885UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West32
461360253Kaweczka Marie-Christine2003w7,891UTC MistelbachNordost32
461217199Berger Lena2004w7,926TC Blumau-NeurißhofSüd32
4619306Kropacek Gerlinde1965w7,964TC treff.punktSüdost32
461124095Berger Bianca1998w7,965TC Blumau-NeurißhofSüd32
461161813Peternell Belinda1967w7,967Mauerbacher TCMitte32
461186301Muck Birgit1992w8,003TC Neustift- InnermanzingMitte32
461280423Grafenauer Maria1992w8,044SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost32
4617508Mayrhofer Petra1989w8,053UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest32
4617308Hajek Erna1968w8,076ATC-EbenfurthSüd32
4619079Pabisch Elfriede1965w8,103UTC ZwettlNordwest32
4618868Oelmann Gabi1962w8,131TC Raiba GrestenWest32
461131246Ebenhöh Renate1971w8,241CJS SommereinSüdost32
4618542Sax Angela1982w8,29TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd32
461280932Ressl Petra1975w8,299SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest32
461327745Bühringer Laura2001w8,317UTC BiberbachWest32
461186245Dollensky Anna2000w8,333ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest32
461381293Schnöll-Humnig Elisabeth1982w8,401TC Volksbank GamingWest32
461337802Schmelzenbart Jana2000w8,408SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest32
461139623Kubicek Gabriele1970w8,417ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost32
461343599Maierhofer Irmgard1978w8,471UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West32
461240379Judex Tamara1996w8,474ATUS KorneuburgNordost32
461340034Wolfram Sophie2004w8,499UTC AmstettenWest32
461130797Sedlmayer Sarah1992w8,507UTC TexingtalWest32
461337565Bayer Isabella2001w8,527T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost32
461189964Bauer Sylvia1966w8,539UTC MelkWest32
461130823Lamatsch Katharina1996w8,539UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest32
4619195Zotter Monika1955w8,587TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest32
461381167Moruthan Claudia1971w8,59TC Volksbank GamingWest32
461159569Weiß Renate1969w8,635ATUS KorneuburgNordost32
461176887Stelzer Carina1996w8,651TC Union Bad ErlachSüd32
461340130Fritz Johanna2006w8,6841.SVg. GmündNordwest32
461338543Bauer Barbara1994w8,7UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest32
46171961Kainz Gertraude1954w8,701TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost32
461332344Seidl Chiara2003w8,721UTC BisambergNordost32
461175605Talan Krisztina1965w8,7621. Klosterneuburger TVNordost32
461307815Bucek Julia1986w8,85TEK BöheimkirchenMitte32
4619189Eisler Maria1955w8,87TC Groß SieghartsNordwest32
461288122Krammer Elfriede1956w8,887Sport Club 2011Nordost32
461139994Groiss Marion1989w8,918UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd32
461359324Jovkov Petra1971w8,962Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost32
461106967Handl Maria1962w8,964UTC LeonhofenWest32
461462239Haslinger Katharina1996w8,975TCA AlberndorfNordost32
46111112Jony Margit1961w8,975TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest32
461356077Cerny Karin1971w8,998ASV PressbaumMitte32
461116893Schiebel Michaela1993w9,008Union TC HimbergSüdost32
461325021Widmayer Anna1984w9,039TC SeyringNordost32
461305361Plachy Ursula1964w9,089TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost32
461160257Benno-Zembacher Sylvia1970w9,122TC SulzSüdost32
461445082Buder Brigitte1969w9,143WSV TraisenMitte32
461403166Schwarz Elisabeth1971w9,188TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost32
461462875Gattermayer Sabine1969w9,211UTC GroßrußbachNordost32
461139727Rohringer Katrin1996w9,213TC Sportunion BisambergNordost32
461162598Haitzer Margarete1961w9,233WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost32
461140124Komolka Renate1960w9,2591. Klosterneuburger TVNordost32
461306579Hentsch Lena2006w9,304Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest32
461303191Preinfalk Maria1978w9,326UTC BiberbachWest32
461130965Handler Monika1969w9,331UTC LichteneggSüd32
461307606Vesely Marlene2005w9,336UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfMitte32
461320281Fuhs Katharina2003w9,347UTC BisambergNordost32
461269646Pany Livia2003w9,37UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest32
461359184Haffner Noemi1999w9,382TC Sportunion BisambergNordost32
461130945Göschl Stephanie1991w9,386UTC BisambergNordost32
461358693Zajicek Julia2001w9,392UTK LangenzersdorfNordost32
461426411Engleder Cornelia1980w9,411UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West32
461130922Schuster-Kovalik Monika1965w9,503UTC KönigstettenMitte32
461347540Novak Karla2007w9,509UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest32
461176609Prinzhorn Leonie2000w9,54TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd32
461358985Baumgartner Fiona2004w9,552TC LichtenwörthSüd32
461382949Reitner Yvonne1985w9,564ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest32
461381914Tatzberger Eva2002w9,583UTC AmstettenWest32
461124362Wagner Maria1958w9,654Union Tennisverein OedWest32
461407533Huber Sylvia1987w9,656UTC BiberbachWest32
461395220Dock Elisabeth1986w9,689ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd32
461462250Hofstetter Nadja1975w9,739TCA AlberndorfNordost32
46137214Prohaska Renate1959w9,752SVN NeuaigenMitte32
461382472Reitner Sabine1982w9,774UTC SeitenstettenWest32
461338790Dehn Viktoria1975w9,814Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest32
461430353Schütz Julia2007w9,83UTC SchwechatSüdost32
461359088Lameraner Anita1990w9,939TC ReisenbergSüdost32
461406628Waitz Bianca2006w9,94ASKÖ BreitenauSüd32
461224085Brunner Agnes1967w9,993UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest32
461406987Simkovic Marija1986w10,042TC HohenbergMitte32
461380913Pfeffer Leonie2006w10,061TC St. AegydMitte32
461408647Pallinger Alexandra1966w10,081Union Tennisverein OedWest32
461338788Wandl Melanie1986w10,131Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest32
461426449Wolfsberger Elena2004w10,134SKVg PottenbrunnMitte32
461427644Moser Helgrid1963w10,177TC Bad VöslauSüdost32
461382447Essletzbichler Sandra1995w10,206TC Raiba GrestenWest32
461407784Neuchrist Nicole1984w10,274SC TraismauerMitte32
461462248Hofstetter Alina2004w10,278TCA AlberndorfNordost32
60211929Berger-Janacek Bianca1973w7,052USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest30
602398721Piller Beyonce2007w10,206UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd30
604189478Mikulan Nicole2002w4,686UTC MadainitennisMitte28
604130870Fichtenbauer Ingrid1962w6,62Badener ACSüdost28
6045934Ungerböck Irene1979w6,85UTC Bad SchönauSüd28
604279908Pamperl Jana2003w6,889TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost28
604130798Steiger Barbara1982w6,949UTC BisambergNordost28
604420822Galitschitsch Nicole1994w7,002ASV PressbaumMitte28
604136562Kauschitz Marion1970w7,016UTC BisambergNordost28
604447847Flicker Kathrin1977w7,158TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost28
60417525Pachtner Ingeborg1953w7,219TC Bad VöslauSüdost28
604105898Roithner Julia1993w7,22UTC GedersdorfNordwest28
604106535Steiner Ingrid1955w7,337BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost28
60412553Kurz Iris1973w7,609UTC BisambergNordost28
604326204Riel Petra1993w7,609UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgMitte28
60491592Taller Julia1990w7,629UTC GedersdorfNordwest28
604106104Kornfeld Julia1990w7,641UTC HochneukirchenSüd28
60412939Eberth Nina1985w7,687TC LichtenwörthSüd28
60420852Kirnbauer Denise1986w7,826Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest28
60486749Di Grillo Ursula1969w7,878Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost28
60456758Würtz Katharina1981w7,966UTC StockerauNordost28
604321681Aschauer Anita1981w8,159UTC LangenlebarnMitte28
6046676Rothensteiner Berta1943w8,251TC treff.punktSüdost28
60470772Rößner Gertraud1958w8,26SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost28
604269281Jirout Barbara1981w8,376UTC LangenlebarnMitte28
604160451Weihsengruber Andrea1975w8,451TK Big Point MuckendorfMitte28
604138149Kainz Renate1964w8,514TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost28
604160828Lamparter Anne1968w8,579TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost28
604359179Habiger Lisa2003w8,633UTC TullnerbachMitte28
60491314Offenberger Monika1969w8,653UTC WinklarnWest28
604280449Rohrmüller Bettina2000w8,771TC HarlandMitte28
60421946Grünberger Rosemarie1958w8,784Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost28
60421911Ritter Karin1965w8,825UTC ZwettlNordwest28
604331469Maedel Viktoria1988w9,015TSG St. PöltenMitte28
604105508Üblacker Karin1966w9,058UTC WinklarnWest28
604341512Safer Jennifer1980w9,226TC HainfeldMitte28
604407185Michalik Ewelina1985w9,249TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost28
604227940Trautenberger Andrea1970w9,254UTC KönigstettenMitte28
604381897Tanzer Iris2007w9,317Sportunion TC St.JohannWest28
604338550Unterholzner Hannah2004w9,325SC StockerauNordost28
604369364Ernst Gabriele1973w9,374TEK BöheimkirchenMitte28
604131307Gasler Jennifer1990w9,433SVN NeuaigenMitte28
604426325Zimmel Anna1999w9,632ASV PressbaumMitte28
604198842Hauss Andrea1990w9,633TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte28
604382795Skorsch Anna-Marie2005w9,806Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest28
604429784Heigl Kerstin2006w9,816Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest28
604430352Zechner Marie2007w9,833UTC SchwechatSüdost28
604381443Kartusch Franziska2008w9,862Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest28
604380661Frasl Ingrid1972w9,969TC PayerbachSüd28
604356700Ruprechter Miriam1998w10,005ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd28
604463920Grießler Katharina2005w10,146SKVg PottenbrunnMitte28
604225884Hackl Michaela1966w10,289Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost28
654447802Spoljaric Anamarija1998w
UTC MadainitennisMitte24
654201764Honcova Michaela1992w3,784T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost24
65490415Steiner Andrea1993w4,869BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost24
654201650Dimitrijevic Anastasia2002w5,193Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost24
654145510Pospischill Sarah2000w5,206TC Union Bad ErlachSüd24
654178276Buchleitner Tara1999w5,292Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost24
65492332Seehofer Christine1995w5,367TC ProttesNordost24
65436924Schmidt Sandra1976w5,399UTC TullnerbachMitte24
65413981Achatz Ulrike1977w5,498UTC MistelbachNordost24
65485989Bloyer Claudia1992w5,713UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd24
65414092Ötsch Elisabeth1955w5,761BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost24
65470917Neumüller Ina1991w5,762TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost24
654139579Hlozek Tamara1981w5,766TC SchwarzauSüd24
65486333Wieser Jaqueline1992w5,804UTC HochneukirchenSüd24
6547750Gschaider Daniela1982w5,974TC Union Bad ErlachSüd24
65444654Tupy Nicole1984w6,0051. Klosterneuburger TVNordost24
654106235Janisch Bernadette1992w6,025UTC TexingtalWest24
6547344Reigl Silvia1957w6,038TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd24
65492334Seehofer Elisabeth1993w6,041TC ProttesNordost24
65487635Schalkhaas Katja1988w6,073TC VB WieselburgWest24
654116678Bugl Bettina1996w6,275TC ProttesNordost24
654118686Jelinek Magdalena1994w6,359UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest24
654206279Steierhoffer Sara2001w6,396BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost24
65413867Egger Doris1980w6,454UTC MelkWest24
6546587Rennhofer Corina1985w6,455TC Union Bad ErlachSüd24
6548629Brezina Kathrin1984w6,4871.SVg. GmündNordwest24
65412540Sturm Ursula1972w6,525UTK LangenzersdorfNordost24
654342797Gwinner Doris1975w6,555TC HerzogenburgMitte24
654116593Scheidl Betina1991w6,562TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest24
654221459Höller Celina2004w6,702TC Union Bad ErlachSüd24
654123933Speck Stefanie1992w6,732WSV TraisenMitte24
65420465Machinski Laura1991w6,776UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd24
6546892Lohr Gerda1956w6,805TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost24
654176645Rolek Alin1999w6,824UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest24
65417017Blümel Augustine1961w6,831Schwechater TCSüdost24
654199523Czisek Alexa2000w6,833Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost24
6549963Mayrhofer Caroline1984w6,841TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost24
65416091Cambruzzi Nicola1977w6,849TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost24
654160868Wolf Nadine2002w6,864TC Union Bad ErlachSüd24
654237943Kögler Carina2003w6,877SG Die WachauerNordwest24
6546502Braunsteiner Susanne1983w6,878TEK BöheimkirchenMitte24
654156303Pristouschek Angelika1994w6,878TC HerzogenburgMitte24
654106436Böck Katrin1992w6,886TC HerzogenburgMitte24
65412546Sulzer-Ctibor Renate1953w6,972UTK LangenzersdorfNordost24
654312060Hable Katharina2002w6,977TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost24
654139896Malat Anja1993w7,158UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest24
65419648Frik Beatrice1961w7,188UTC TullnerbachMitte24
654162719Stanecki Julia1999w7,202UTC GerersdorfMitte24
65414756Gsenger Dorli1953w7,209TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd24
65418225Kerschner Tanja1971w7,25TC HerzogenburgMitte24
654162082Schwarz Rebecca2000w7,261UTC LeonhofenWest24
654345420Dollezal Victoria1993w7,274Sport Club 2011Nordost24
654306484Uredat Katrin1980w7,277Himberger TCSüdost24
65411433Ressl Kerstin1983w7,282UTC TexingtalWest24
65413184Waigl Elfriede1965w7,343TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost24
654178800Wintereder - Azoor Susanne1973w7,382TV OberrohrbachNordost24
654124401Krimm Barbara1983w7,383TC BlindenmarktWest24
654340266Salaberger Hedwig1972w7,413TC Raiba GrestenWest24
654397481Pavlik-Gützer Sonja1971w7,419TC Brunn/Geb.Südost24
654155834Grill Nina1996w7,425WSV TraisenMitte24
6549611Reitbauer Jannine1988w7,451TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost24
654124220Losbichler Andrea1970w7,515Sportunion TC St.JohannWest24
654303183Bühringer Sarah1988w7,518UTC BiberbachWest24
6546138Bernaschek Nicole1955w7,526Badener ACSüdost24
654408341Zentner Michaela1971w7,589TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost24
654266159Härtinger Gundi1974w7,597ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest24
65470684Szedenik Helga1958w7,607TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost24
65418595Kozyga Julia1983w7,645Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest24
654199144Hess Laura1999w7,656UTC TexingtalWest24
65444777Höhn Claudia1975w7,676TC Volksbank GamingWest24
654107398Mathois Sabrina1990w7,689ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd24
654124380Kaimbacher Janine1991w7,734UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd24
65415960Schilhan Christina1983w7,738TC ProttesNordost24
654129247Peischl Sandra1971w7,739Mauerbacher TCMitte24
654199522Fussthaler Jana1980w7,75UTC EmmersdorfNordwest24
65472027Seiler Claudia1987w7,769ASV SchremsNordwest24
654308017Reibenwein Astrid1993w7,787ATUS KorneuburgNordost24
654137177Gratzl Evelyn1993w7,787ATUS KorneuburgNordost24
65413129Thomasberger Jutta1967w7,816TC LunzWest24
654199139Lindner Ines2000w7,826UTC TexingtalWest24
654116475Sassmann Christine1961w7,872TC AltlengbachMitte24
654303184Schörghuber Angela1972w7,875UTC BiberbachWest24
654160311Gruber Martina1985w7,897TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost24
654116746Otto Magdalena1995w7,911Union Tennisverein OedWest24
65413575Zinsmeister Stephanie1987w7,942TC ProttesNordost24
654173583Kail Fabia1994w7,952SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost24
654338057Niederreiter Eva1965w7,958Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost24
654158662Fraissl Karin1995w7,964TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest24
65420338Züllner Dagmar1968w7,98TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd24
65486332Diewald Sabrina1989w7,99UTC HochneukirchenSüd24
654308479Tschekalow Doris1974w7,991TK Big Point MuckendorfMitte24
65472021Engel Daniela1980w8,033ASV SchremsNordwest24
654116949Weiss Lisa1993w8,04SVN NeuaigenMitte24
6546058Scheller Eva1951w8,072TC Bad VöslauSüdost24
654197607Loibersbeck Clara1996w8,131TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost24
65414102Gaa Sabine1979w8,131TC LiesingtalSüdost24
654178612Huber Sonja1980w8,158CJS SommereinSüdost24
654283739Woller Andrea1969w8,163BreakpointSüdost24
65470550Winter Erika1960w8,192TC LiesingtalSüdost24
65410114Schiebel Doris1964w8,194Union TC HimbergSüdost24
65471365Ringbauer Denise1988w8,195UTC HochneukirchenSüd24
654199328Fiedler Heidemarie1968w8,21UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest24
654369389Pirker Paula2005w8,211TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost24
65415164Löschberger Susannne1962w8,22TC Orth/DonauNordost24
6547984Schleinzer Maria1955w8,231Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost24
65419458Wenschitz Katharina1985w8,231TK Big Point MuckendorfMitte24
654177746Gschaider Heide Maria1964w8,246TC OrtmannSüd24
654123996Träxler Julia1995w8,25TK Big Point MuckendorfMitte24
654359321Praxmarer Laura2004w8,32TC Bad VöslauSüdost24
654303194Streitner Barbara1990w8,348UTC BiberbachWest24
654268679Gold Julia2000w8,352UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest24
65417641Schnait Nicole1971w8,36TK Big Point MuckendorfMitte24
654162722Hameseder Lena1998w8,362UTC GerersdorfMitte24
654360153Reiter Laetizia2006w8,372UTC BisambergNordost24
654381243Schmidt Svetlana1993w8,424UTC TullnerbachMitte24
654327161Brauneder - Hippmann Marion1982w8,51UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgMitte24
654177658Poiss Ilse1973w8,514Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest24
654105908Simon Irene1959w8,515TC McWolf PC NeunkirchenSüd24
654116597Fritz Iris1971w8,535UTK LangenloisNordwest24
654131287Teufel Claudia1972w8,536UTC TexingtalWest24
65419460Grieslehner Elisabeth1988w8,56UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfMitte24
654427008Kendler Tina1979w8,564TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte24
654130898Thurner-Trauner Gerlinde1963w8,573TC Sportunion BisambergNordost24
654380676Krebs Helene1975w8,595Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost24
654328361Grosser Christina1981w8,61TEK BöheimkirchenMitte24
6546727Reiter Brigitte1953w8,613TC LiesingtalSüdost24
654429624Netz Patricia1971w8,64ASK YbbsWest24
654235632Brauner Marlene2000w8,644Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest24
654145643Hafenscher Anja1998w8,649TC SchwarzauSüd24
654235954Sansenböker Maria1953w8,676TC AltlengbachMitte24
654280331Heigl Romana1998w8,682TC LunzWest24
654344119Kopitar Natascha1987w8,685T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost24
654297321Hannesschläger Kathrin1966w8,698ASV PressbaumMitte24
65418845Höllersberger Irmgard1957w8,76Badener TennisclubSüdost24
654280437Leeb Claudia1971w8,765UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfMitte24
654377500Schachner Rayisa1983w8,798ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd24
6548879Mauler Stefanie1982w8,798TC Raiba GrestenWest24
654381520De Cillia Leonie2004w8,805TC Brunn/Geb.Südost24
654327743Zeitlinger Margret1965w8,831UTC BiberbachWest24
654359940Grünberger Hannah2006w8,867TC NeumarktWest24
65486016Berthold Maria1954w8,876UTC GroßrußbachNordost24
65418975Fürbacher Hannelore1949w8,877ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd24
654161188Liebscher Herta1967w8,878TSG St. PöltenMitte24
654186468Schönleitner Kathrin1990w8,881TC Neustift- InnermanzingMitte24
65419251Pap Renate1952w8,908SC TraismauerMitte24
654198742Wlaschinsky Karin1973w8,927SV OMV GänserndorfNordost24
654359941Hauk Lea2005w8,993TC NeumarktWest24
65417731Ortner Petra1972w9,001TC St. Georgen/ReithWest24
654236133Dangl Viktoria2001w9,057TC HarlandMitte24
6546536Tüchler Nicole1978w9,173UTC BiberbachWest24
654165844Cagan Alena1960w9,178TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd24
65471826Wastl Daniela1994w9,204TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd24
654228142Maurer Anneliese1963w9,237Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest24
654431630Longin Birgit1981w9,25UTC SeitenstettenWest24
654116805Rappelsberger Eva1965w9,253Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost24
654279575Goll Helga1967w9,268ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd24
654131080Ried Martina1970w9,274TC St. AegydMitte24
65413188Frühwirth Regina1971w9,306TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost24
65416930Regen-Vokroy Karin1966w9,312TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest24
65410116Kreuzer Ruth1952w9,313Union TC HimbergSüdost24
654408652Sturm Verena1975w9,344UTC SeitenstettenWest24
654280119Helmer Anna2003w9,351TC ProttesNordost24
654416044Pfeifer Sandra1990w9,355TC Orth/DonauNordost24
654185945Hackl Ehrentraud1969w9,365TC Neustift- InnermanzingMitte24
654426862Grill Martina1980w9,384UTC LeonhofenWest24
654381557Saary Alina2003w9,405TC Bad VöslauSüdost24
6549446Wimmer Birgit1977w9,411Union Tennisverein OedWest24
654197032Pinter Julia1984w9,418UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd24
654381727Wieser Feli2004w9,422TC HerzogenburgMitte24
654462869Hlauschka Nina1987w9,428UTC GroßrußbachNordost24
654463448Mayr Marion1986w9,442UTC RohrendorfNordwest24
65486005Fellinger Jutta1943w9,455UTC GroßrußbachNordost24
65417421Hauptmann-Höbart Elisabeth1963w9,457TC HerzogenburgMitte24
654401462Weninger Julia1982w9,467TC ESV OeNBNordost24
654358997Walter Mara2004w9,47TC LichtenwörthSüd24
654186425Gassner Anja2003w9,475UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest24
65421495Schnabl Elvira1963w9,476UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd24
654379038Rechberger Claudia1987w9,523UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest24
654407102Bichler Barbara2004w9,538UTC AmstettenWest24
654303085Wechselberger Kerstin1993w9,546Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest24
654223499Breitenecker Heidemarie1959w9,575TC AltlengbachMitte24
654129275Pollo Ursula1966w9,58TC ReisenbergSüdost24
654381382Mohamed Jana2008w9,59UTC StockerauNordost24
654381383Wild Katharina2008w9,594UTC StockerauNordost24
654249400Zelenka Flora2001w9,634TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost24
654381898Krieger Lena2008w9,635Sportunion TC St.JohannWest24
654447864Heger Katharina1997w9,673UTC MistelbachNordost24
654460242Mayr Christina1993w9,675Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost24
654360513Gaßner Andrea1972w9,692UTC SeitenstettenWest24
654430820Feichtner Karin1995w9,712Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest24
654358822Meyer Margot1975w9,716Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest24
654340480Siedl Patrizia2006w9,731UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest24
654426602Seebacher Sophie1994w9,773TC AltlengbachMitte24
654406671Kurzmann Lena2008w9,779UTK LangenloisNordwest24
654340268Pöchacker Brigitte1975w9,801TC Raiba GrestenWest24
654408288Dorr Lara2007w9,802UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest24
654407346Ludwigstorff Aglae1970w9,805UTC BisambergNordost24
654381338Schuller Lisa2007w9,819Union AllhartsbergWest24
654458625Manninger Sophie2005w9,833UTC MadainitennisMitte24
654381113Haselmayer Caroline2008w9,842USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest24
654236485Gschwandtner Gabriele1971w9,845UTC TexingtalWest24
654187466Tomanek Angelika1970w9,908TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost24
654139673Eder Cornelia1996w9,915UTC LeonhofenWest24
6549604Leberl Irmgard1955w9,928WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost24
654444663Kuntner Petra1985w9,939UTC KönigstettenMitte24
654188185Cekada Martina1961w9,949UTC TullnerbachMitte24
654416042Schreiner Martina1991w9,949TC Orth/DonauNordost24
654323812Köninger Miriam2006w9,954TC PittenSüd24
65415064Gajer-Tschank Ursula1965w9,983TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost24
654463811Brunner Lisa1992w9,997UTC AmstettenWest24
654171278Wagner Petra1983w9,999T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost24
65414757Bausek Eva Maria1948w10,009TC PayerbachSüd24
654430954Gröbeldinger Sara2006w10,019UTC RohrendorfNordwest24
654176623Weilguni Lena2001w10,033TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd24
654429622Mayr Marlene2002w10,088ASK YbbsWest24
654303967Kopeszki Luise2000w10,147Mauerbacher TCMitte24
654463064Jäger Verena1985w10,242TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost24
654406790Wawruschka Katja2002w10,272UTC StockerauNordost24
654280790Pimperl Birgit1985w10,276SVN NeuaigenMitte24
873338441Holzmann-Masin Alexandra1971w7,709UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest22
874162651Lechner Laura2002w6,654UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd20
8747095Seehofer Gunda1967w6,769TC Deutsch WagramNordost20
87411388Schwarz Ivana1967w7,245UTC Bad SchönauSüd20
87436151Leeb Sylvia1979w7,52BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost20
874162291Garschall Jasmin1996w7,521SV HirschbachNordwest20
87412778Gutmann Susanne1964w7,59Tennisklub LindabrunnSüd20
87418976Grebesits Burgi1950w7,699TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd20
874175298Chuffart Marie Therese2002w7,757UTC StockerauNordost20
874271960Urbanek Manuela1967w7,793BreakpointSüdost20
8747117Fuhrmann Eva1957w7,816TC Deutsch WagramNordost20
874176573Knoll Michaela1972w7,964TC Deutsch WagramNordost20
874355439Markovic Dijana1986w7,994TSG St. PöltenMitte20
87472271Eisler-Führer Gabriele1971w8,077TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost20
87412924Pachler Doris1962w8,261TC LichtenwörthSüd20
874176119Taborsky Anja2003w8,264UTC StockerauNordost20
874139675Misak Felicitas1996w8,299TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost20
87491296Roch Petra1963w8,406TC ESV OeNBNordost20
874369906Kloihofer Daniela1990w8,407UTC EmmersdorfNordwest20
874176667Eder Larissa2000w8,538TC St. AegydMitte20
874175200Fleissner Michaela1987w8,557SV Semperit WimpassingSüd20
874377159Wansch Tamara2002w8,59UTC LangenlebarnMitte20
87420060Hofinger Monika1964w8,652ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.West20
874171274Trimmel Anneliese1951w8,678T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost20
874269288Wansch Claudia1975w8,686UTC LangenlebarnMitte20
874309387Turner Diane1964w8,724UTC BisambergNordost20
87479621Annerl Corinna1961w8,727SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost20
874139891Kraus Kristina1977w8,775TC Blau-Weiß TheresienfeldSüd20
874280984Bauer Manuela1981w8,826TC PittenSüd20
874281134Punzhuber Sabrina2004w9,085Sportunion TC St.JohannWest20
874236828Gremel Viktoria2004w9,13UTC Bad SchönauSüd20
874338151Krejci Julie1962w9,19TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost20
874214159Fux Ingrid1960w9,199ATC-EbenfurthSüd20
874376141Schachner Jasmin2006w9,477TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest20
874419922Pontasch-Müller Sabine1968w9,495T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost20
874338162Lugauer Melanie2006w9,565UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest20
874463955Ambros Monika1966w9,61TC ESV OeNBNordost20
874407270Kern Johanna2002w9,616UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte20
874158563Wultsch Eva1964w9,669ATC-EbenfurthSüd20
874400582Gruber Kathrin1979w9,685ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd20
874407219Pruckmair Regina1967w9,769UTC TullnerbachMitte20
874160852Barth Birgit1975w9,789TC PittenSüd20
874360084Zetka Julia2003w9,808TC SieghartskirchenMitte20
874422908Urban Doris1968w9,834TC Blau-Weiß TheresienfeldSüd20
874427002Chuchma Eva1982w9,868UTC KönigstettenMitte20
874269287Schwarz Andrea1977w9,977UTC LangenlebarnMitte20
874381579Schwarz Anna Katharina2008w9,995TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd20
874235616Reisenbauer Edith1958w9,996TC McWolf PC NeunkirchenSüd20
874216699Haselberger Sabine1979w10,021UTC RohrendorfNordwest20
874381796Müller Kerstin2008w10,046Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest20
874343044Barth Elena2005w10,106TC PittenSüd20
874162371Miniböck Doris1959w10,107ASV SchremsNordwest20
874446684Handler Nicole2006w10,16ASKÖ BreitenauSüd20
874355809Steffan Eva1967w10,21TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost20
874269286Mitgutsch Andrea1972w10,215UTC LangenlebarnMitte20
874428224Tylka Larissa1975w10,28UTC BisambergNordost20
929162077Stöger Marlene2001w7,164UTC EmmersdorfNordwest19
930162656Hofer Christina2001w5,838UTC AspangSüd16
93018998Mosbacher Ursula1968w6,258UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd16
930173703Gabriel Marion1961w6,714TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost16
93086944Posch Theresa1990w6,791TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd16
93091383Freiler Tamara1993w6,985UTC Bad SchönauSüd16
930158330Passecker Jasmin1996w7,135TC SieghartskirchenMitte16
930157970Gruner Nadine1995w7,146TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost16
930153788Mutschlechner Andrea1976w7,203Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost16
93017857Schaupp Adelheid1962w7,246UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest16
93017457Schmerlaib Tineke1969w7,331TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost16
930243479Wersching Lea2001w7,437ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest16
93016358Loibersbeck Ursula1963w7,439TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost16
93012920Kapaun Friederike1949w7,549TC LichtenwörthSüd16
930175202Holzer Kerstin1988w7,56SV Semperit WimpassingSüd16
930106947Bayer Angelika1988w7,574TC St. Georgen/ReithWest16
93010884Chadt Sabine1970w7,582TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost16
93019496Matzka Monika1966w7,59TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost16
9309187Römer Caroline1984w7,692UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest16
9306418Grafl Walburga1958w7,704TC BlindenmarktWest16
930139591Losbichler Julia1999w7,716Sportunion TC St.JohannWest16
93072074Hönninger Brigitte1962w7,721UTC SchwechatSüdost16
93018933Koss Claudia1972w7,752TC Blau-Weiß TheresienfeldSüd16
93091789Wöchtl-Graff Sandra1972w7,784Himberger TCSüdost16
930140003Siedl Tamara1982w7,849TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte16
93091971Kraus Margit1957w7,891UTK LangenzersdorfNordost16
930106213Böck Margret1946w7,909TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost16
93012628Luzian Barbara1952w7,91Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost16
93012854Stricker Sonja1955w7,927Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost16
930105672Sykora Melina1994w7,933TC LiesingtalSüdost16
93011277Dangl Irina1987w7,933UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest16
930175511Kèrèszy Zsuzsanna1974w7,963Union AllhartsbergWest16
93087235Striedinger Barbara1965w7,964UTC SchwechatSüdost16
930269282Eder Ines1986w8,067UTC LangenlebarnMitte16
93016680Windpassinger Lore1954w8,068UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest16
930179086Wirth Nora1993w8,07BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost16
93013479Marek Helga1946w8,079Tennisklub LindabrunnSüd16
930177464Redl Iris1996w8,186ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest16
930390524Varkonyi Daya1986w8,202Freizeittennisclub TullnMitte16
930105718Philipp Tamara1993w8,207TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest16
9305367Gusner Kristina1974w8,23UTC ZeillernWest16
9306416Himmetsberger Elisabeth1956w8,265TC BlindenmarktWest16
930269280Hetsch Kathrin1973w8,278UTC LangenlebarnMitte16
93071429Harmelin Silvia1974w8,331TC ESV OeNBNordost16
93015768Schmitner Helga1955w8,403TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost16
93071684Rozaj Barbara1968w8,438TC PayerbachSüd16
930116600Schäfer Tamara1987w8,492SV HirschbachNordwest16
930160124Treml Miriam1998w8,512Garser TennisklubNordwest16
93013682Rafetzeder Andrea1966w8,515TC VB WieselburgWest16
930462293Richter Isabelle1986w8,521T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost16
930355560Ferencikova Jana1965w8,524TSG St. PöltenMitte16
930173469Grafl Erika1968w8,567TC ReisenbergSüdost16
930159528Aigner Hannah2000w8,593UTC Raika KrumbachSüd16
930214885Scheuchel Julia2002w8,63TC St. Georgen/ReithWest16
930259739Abdelwafa Martina1965w8,657TC Blau-Weiß TheresienfeldSüd16
930158990Thiel Anja2001w8,661TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd16
930176711Latschbacher Nadja1996w8,674Sportunion TC St.JohannWest16
930173696Hierner Michaela1997w8,826UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte16
93019901Mlejnek Aloisia1956w8,834UTC VitisNordwest16
930189335Urbanek Simone1977w8,899UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgMitte16
930310620Mörth Julia1967w8,916TK Big Point MuckendorfMitte16
9306381Petznek Eva1970w8,935TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost16
9308999Mayer Edith1952w8,985TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost16
9307554Rapf Karin1957w9,016TC Brunn/Geb.Südost16
930124169Sternberger Helga1961w9,025Badener TennisclubSüdost16
930124439Pachler Lia1992w9,037TC LichtenwörthSüd16
930227821Legat Elisabeth1970w9,039TC PittenSüd16
93019349Arendt Edda1939w9,078Badener ACSüdost16
93012437Adam-Passardi Verena1977w9,089UTK LangenloisNordwest16
930382511Weißenböck Andrea1991w9,114UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest16
930131061Stadler Daniela1978w9,121Union TC WangWest16
93011677Müllner Christine1965w9,144UTC KönigstettenMitte16
930139548Frank Victoria1996w9,148TC Sportunion BisambergNordost16
930463065Flamm-Schneider Christina1980w9,218UTC HochneukirchenSüd16
93071055Findeis Irmgard1957w9,221Himberger TCSüdost16
93015534Zolles Irene1956w9,231UTC PfaffstättenSüdost16
930382973Dlouhy Maxima2007w9,232UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfMitte16
930139967Navratil Bianca1994w9,264UTC GerersdorfMitte16
930306885Helmreich Stella2006w9,276UTC ZwettlNordwest16
930454743Decker Patricia1991w9,314TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost16
930269284Kurzmann-Graser Sandra1977w9,314UTC LangenlebarnMitte16
930268919Ostermann Nina2005w9,343UTC Raika KrumbachSüd16
930407109Lörincz-Nejes Tünde1980w9,359SV OMV GänserndorfNordost16
930356099Joszt Isabella1978w9,385Freizeittennisclub TullnMitte16
930373239Wieser Gisela1966w9,39UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West16
930299440Kerschbaumer Janine2002w9,424UTC Raika KrumbachSüd16
930236183Hochholdinger Barbara1968w9,425TC VB WieselburgWest16
930124100Paukowitsch Eva-Maria1944w9,489UTC MadainitennisMitte16
930139816Köhler Katharina1993w9,495TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost16
930382726Singer-Musil Ursula1970w9,499Garser TennisklubNordwest16
930360617Kreimel Nicole2004w9,499UTC GerersdorfMitte16
930430805Zechner Stefanie1979w9,5ATUS KorneuburgNordost16
93092862Werner Stefanie1959w9,526ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd16
9306680Majcen Franziska1950w9,548TC treff.punktSüdost16
930426766Harrer Sonja1974w9,561UTC EmmersdorfNordwest16
9307986Kommer Edith1955w9,562TC FischamendSüdost16
930303193Peschek Helga1980w9,598UTC BiberbachWest16
930189934Schweiger-Muthwill Maria1962w9,621TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost16
930388041Milanovic Lara2007w9,636TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd16
930309328Steinkelderer Elisabeth1969w9,645RTC Rossatzer Union TennisclubNordwest16
930300642Kaller Denise1955w9,673Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost16
930297084Krippel Roswitha1972w9,681WSV TraisenMitte16
930