Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Damen-Einzel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1301344Semmelmeyer Chiara2006w5,663ASK YbbsWest316
299569Szupper Marlies1995w3,484UTC StockerauNordost240
3260359Hoxha Aileen2007w6,431. Klosterneuburger TVNordost214
4306520Dominkus Victoria2005w6,74TC Union Bad ErlachSüd200
5237962Hinterhölzl Julia2002w6,439SG Die WachauerNordwest198
5235734Freiler Sabine2001w6,719Himberger TCSüdost198
7353141Janisch Tamara1985w7,815Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost188
8400445Schüller Ava2006w5,3831. Klosterneuburger TVNordost186
9130867Körbler Julia1994w8,35SKVg PottenbrunnMitte182
10408047Swoboda Sarah1990w8,877Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost180
11306334Haselberger Laura2005w6,314UTC RohrendorfNordwest176
12279148Richtar Anna2008w7,528TV HochwolkersdorfSüd168
13406274Winninger Sara2004w7,95UTK LangenloisNordwest164
14340308Sieberer Christine2005w8,278UTC RohrendorfNordwest156
15296280Gruber Lisa2004w5,53ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest154
16263039Fuxa Jessica2003w8,024UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd148
17348843Weissenböck Jasmin2007w7,836Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost146
1886703Sonnleitner Sabrina1990w6,615UTC MadainitennisMitte145
19290259Zimmer Alexandra2006w4,136BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost144
20263559Tavcar Lola2004w4,934BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost142
21237931Gföhler Emelie2004w5,253SG Die WachauerNordwest140
22234866Gillissen Frederike1986w7,133TC Brunn/Geb.Südost136
238210Fink Reingard1959w6,622Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost132
23160559Schandl Tamara1992w6,691SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost132
2313516Brock Ursula1968w8,092CJS SommereinSüdost132
26348844Weissenböck Julia2007w7,377Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost128
26279576Pfisterer Selina2000w8,134ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd128
28116954Steiner Marlies1997w4,004UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd126
2922975Marhold Theresia1957w7,084ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd120
29339826Johnston Sophia2006w8,427TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd120
31198494Haubner Christina2003w6,263SG Die WachauerNordwest118
32377720Crnovrsanin Amila2007w6,624UTC MistelbachNordost116
32157709Gruner Manuela1973w7,46CJS SommereinSüdost116
34160457Gröss Anna2002w3,471TC TullnMitte112
3485706Gamse Ingrid1960w7,787ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd112
34306762Zaiser Sabine1974w8,214Himberger TCSüdost112
37269462Rothensteiner Liel Marlies2005w4,489BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost110
37360690Srejic Lana2008w9,644Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost110
39116787Jarka Julia1995w5,739UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd108
39124100Paukowitsch Eva-Maria1944w9,489UTC MadainitennisMitte108
4111929Berger-Janacek Bianca1973w7,052USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest107
42358831Hutter Johanna2006w7,8621.SVg. GmündNordwest106
43130945Göschl Stephanie1991w9,386UTC BisambergNordost105
4471892Fieber Sandra1989w6,267TC Bad VöslauSüdost104
44406438Spörer Kathrin1990w6,904Badener TennisclubSüdost104
4410212Heinrici Heide1970w7,213TC Bad VöslauSüdost104
44266959Brandl Annika2006w8,069ATC-EbenfurthSüd104
44338705Dittrt Hannah2005w8,623ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd104
44303901Königsbauer Sandra1979w8,765Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost104
44352600Machat Sylvia1966w8,987CJS SommereinSüdost104
51124269Brandner Gabriele1964w6,872TC treff.punktSüdost100
51260799Werger Marlies2004w7,103TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd100
516726Angster Doris1968w7,337TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost100
51280415Neumüller Sophia-Paola2005w8,086TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd100
51280997Klesl Carolina2004w8,226TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd100
51296061Kunzer Michaela1988w8,564UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd100
51359436Bliem Valentina2007w8,774UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West100
51198785Zodl Annika2004w9,881ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd100
59184555Radakovic Laura2001w4,321T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost96
5913446Weinwurm Kathrin1990w4,557UTC StockerauNordost96
59186942Halper Johanna2003w4,615TC Union Bad ErlachSüd96
5916390Wagner Karina1985w5,721TC BlindenmarktWest96
5923602Mader Alice1982w5,903ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd96
595979Pauer Christa1973w6,123TC Bad VöslauSüdost96
59159985Baumgartlinger Daniela1973w6,338TC FischamendSüdost96
59116642Kiss Nina1991w6,658CJS SommereinSüdost96
596411Kralovec Doris1967w6,908TC BlindenmarktWest96
59338441Holzmann-Masin Alexandra1971w7,709UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest96
59306911Loidolt Elena2003w9,114ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd96
59288880Anzeletti Helene1952w9,59TEK BöheimkirchenMitte96
71453310Haskilic Zeynep2006w9,708UTC MadainitennisMitte94
71406966Pasching-Berger Petra1978w9,804SC StockerauNordost94
7391437Zolles Andrea1969w6,817TC treff.punktSüdost92
73279577Pfisterer Teresa2002w6,899ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd92
73136562Kauschitz Marion1970w7,016UTC BisambergNordost92
73381693Ried Selina2008w8,378UTC BisambergNordost92
73225879Siebler Nicole1974w8,756ATC-EbenfurthSüd92
73107297Welte Hannah1994w9,028TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd92
73280728Humpelstetter Kathrin1982w9,234UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte92
8069757Dörner Inge1953w6,41Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost88
80326203Landthaler Nicole1988w6,558WSV TraisenMitte88
806414Krimm Kornelia1957w6,797TC BlindenmarktWest88
80139716Rospini Anna1977w6,857TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost88
80177349Brandl Hannah2003w6,891ATC-EbenfurthSüd88
80233240Jones Toril1981w7,271UTC BisambergNordost88
806061Rieger Karin1968w7,289TC Bad VöslauSüdost88
80139960Goll Katharina2001w7,493ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd88
80359437Hauss Nina2006w9,495UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West88
80388041Milanovic Lara2007w9,636TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd88
9010667Haderer Daniela1986w5,45ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd84
905707Baerwolf Michaela1963w6,177TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost84
9034700Braun Birgit1970w6,401TC treff.punktSüdost84
907264Berger Brigitta1976w6,99TC HainfeldMitte84
90309385Gaspar Lisa1999w7,65UTC BisambergNordost84
9091789Wöchtl-Graff Sandra1972w7,784Himberger TCSüdost84
9020168Schwarz Petra1969w7,906TC OrtmannSüd84
90131091Haslinger Barbara1967w8,254TC PayerbachSüd84
90339243Höllmüller Anna2006w8,73TC LunzWest84
90124156Höfinger Anita1978w8,818ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd84
90381176Reiterer Marlene2007w8,857TC Union Bad ErlachSüd84
101380791Gröstenberger Lea2007w8,46UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte82
101390720Hasler Elisabeth1975w9,865TC HainfeldMitte82
10316674Metzinger Marlena1987w4,574UTC StockerauNordost80
1036408Heindl Dagmar1983w5,242TC BlindenmarktWest80
103186286Simon Barbara1992w5,8UTC Raika KrumbachSüd80
10371608Wagner Maria1982w6,487TC BlindenmarktWest80
103124400Zodl Marlies1997w7,058ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd80
10310242Kager Kathrin1984w7,066UTC HochneukirchenSüd80
103306484Uredat Katrin1980w7,277Himberger TCSüdost80
103106695Stachl Elisabeth1959w7,424TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost80
103129265Flicker Nathalie1997w7,878TC FischamendSüdost80
10321368Raith Anneliese1977w7,905UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd80
103331825Höffler Linda1976w7,906UTC BisambergNordost80
103279559Kuta Daniela1969w8,21ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd80
103131246Ebenhöh Renate1971w8,241CJS SommereinSüdost80
103123916Rotsch Sabrina1992w8,447TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd80
103189705Schwarzenecker Evelyn1978w8,595TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost80
103340300Greisinger Leonie2003w8,914ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest80
119130959Glöckler Kristina1994w5,403TC MarcheggNordost78
119288122Krammer Elfriede1956w8,887Sport Club 2011Nordost78
121225881Brauneis Karin1984w7,207Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost76
121282837Schiller Ella2004w7,477UTC MistelbachNordost76
121282497Kuca Brigitte1971w8,66UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd76
121107333Hirschhofer Sabine1964w8,838UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd76
121357254Wenzl Elisabeth1981w9,358ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd76
121358278Denk Denise2001w9,367UTC BisambergNordost76
121357256Oktan Michaela1978w10,097ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd76
128377500Schachner Rayisa1983w8,798ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd75
129297242Krizaj Maribel2006w5,662T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost74
129430022Wolf Kerstin1996w9,388USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest74
131109523Tasch Livia1995w5,155UTC StockerauNordost72
1315458Wagner Andrea1977w5,653UTC AmstettenWest72
131139579Hlozek Tamara1981w5,766TC SchwarzauSüd72
131353279Zeugswetter Nina2004w6,381TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost72
13120165Weissenberger Sandra1973w6,505TC OrtmannSüd72
131169157Rockenbauer Lisa Marie1997w6,724TC HohenbergMitte72
131106393Cichini Andrea1963w6,791SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost72
131282460Scheidl Fiona2004w6,818UTC BisambergNordost72
1316410Digruber Andrea1980w7,04TC BlindenmarktWest72
131283043Macalik Emma2003w7,105UTC Raika KrumbachSüd72
131338121Prokes Madeleine2001w7,237WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost72
131329865Fiala Friederike1972w7,451TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost72
13136259Fuchs Jutta1966w7,508WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost72
1319779Krämer-Pölkhofer Nina1977w7,575TC HerzogenburgMitte72
131139717Rose Nadine1997w7,598TC treff.punktSüdost72
13186336Fischer Vera1989w7,899UTC HochneukirchenSüd72
13115770Götzinger Roswitha1956w7,94TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost72
131236617Schröckenstein Sarah2003w7,942TC Brunn/Geb.Südost72
131304278Simon Marie2003w7,981TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost72
13187209Brandstetter Barbara1985w8,015TC SchwarzauSüd72
131106602Hahn Julia1990w8,121TC HerzogenburgMitte72
131223839Berger Magdalena2003w8,278ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest72
131359358Schönner Katharina2002w8,625SV OMV GänserndorfNordost72
131381520De Cillia Leonie2004w8,805TC Brunn/Geb.Südost72
131338367Kynsburg Lili2007w8,834Union AllhartsbergWest72
131381913Wolfram Leonie2002w8,853UTC AmstettenWest72
131340015Kern Maria2004w8,961TC PayerbachSüd72
1318625Farnberger Edda1974w8,9641.SVg. GmündNordwest72
131180390Flicker Florentina2001w9,065TC FischamendSüdost72
131139666Grill Daniela1997w9,102ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest72
131322642Zodl Nina1972w9,279ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd72
131358776Tchakarova Velina1979w9,383TC Brunn/Geb.Südost72
131381727Wieser Feli2004w9,422TC HerzogenburgMitte72
131227185Tauner Brigitte1970w9,435UTC PfaffstättenSüdost72
131379038Rechberger Claudia1987w9,523UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest72
131382943Tatzberger Vanessa2001w9,53ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest72
131400582Gruber Kathrin1979w9,685ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd72
168189717Perina Jasmin2003w5,79UTC MadainitennisMitte70
168279908Pamperl Jana2003w6,889TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost70
170131027Altenburger Petra1994w9,554SKVg PottenbrunnMitte69
171130776Cagan Jessica1995w5,578TC Union Bad ErlachSüd68
171123979Schnabl Teresa1995w5,945UTC Raika KrumbachSüd68
171264061Haas Doris1974w6,956TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost68
17121913Kitzler Karin1982w7,063UTC ZwettlNordwest68
171138793Oppenauer Jasmin1995w7,255UTC MistelbachNordost68
17185725Helmreich Annemarie1960w7,982TC ESV OeNBNordost68
171140062Pollak Henriette1961w8,064ASV SchremsNordwest68
171280980Gugerel Eva1971w8,099UTC WölblingMitte68
17170772Rößner Gertraud1958w8,26SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost68
171236063Aigner Nadine2002w8,573ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd68
171131130Rumpler Silvia1968w8,612TC PayerbachSüd68
171140084Beer Viktoria1994w8,715UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte68
171131187Honc Julia1993w8,928ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd68
171131080Ried Martina1970w9,274TC St. AegydMitte68
171406820Riegler Katrin1994w9,612UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte68
171317541Brock Daniela1998w9,87SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost68
187131060Michalitsch Alina2000w3,925UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd66
187430353Schütz Julia2007w9,83UTC SchwechatSüdost66
189236454Gasparovic Claudia2004w4,031TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost64
189130802Buberl Denise1998w4,354Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost64
189116922Wenko Nathalie1994w4,995UTC MadainitennisMitte64
189176937Lupinek Alexandra1999w5,593UTC MadainitennisMitte64
18918033Krennmüller-Ettlinger Brigitte1974w6,03TC HerzogenburgMitte64
1895975Hofbauer Birgit1973w6,188TC Bad VöslauSüdost64
18915245Kaiser Birgit1967w6,497TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost64
1895977Edinger-Pflug Katrin1966w6,725TC Bad VöslauSüdost64
189314282Boskovic Angela2003w6,743T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost64
189198164Nadler Birgit1978w7,139TC ESV OeNBNordost64
189130907Neumann Elena1999w7,295TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd64
189139844Hoyer Ulla1969w7,414TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost64
18912553Kurz Iris1973w7,609UTC BisambergNordost64
18920052Hackl Regina1960w7,885UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West64
18912548Felber Annita1952w8,171UTK LangenzersdorfNordost64
1898542Sax Angela1982w8,29TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd64
189281854Knötzl Selina2006w9,017Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost64
189358775Krammer Heike1977w9,048TC Brunn/Geb.Südost64
189429892Schüller Sofia2007w9,1131. Klosterneuburger TVNordost64
18992748Weilguny Marion1968w9,187TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost64
189358693Zajicek Julia2001w9,392UTK LangenzersdorfNordost64
189217361Geisler Edith1972w9,485TC BlindenmarktWest64
189300642Kaller Denise1955w9,673Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost64
189175248Benczik Jennifer1995w9,717TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd64
189358414Van Veen Hannah2003w10,126UTC RohrendorfNordwest64
214189478Mikulan Nicole2002w4,686UTC MadainitennisMitte62
214179086Wirth Nora1993w8,07BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost62
214377702Reichard Nicole1974w8,096TK Big Point MuckendorfMitte62
217447864Heger Katharina1997w9,673UTC MistelbachNordost61
218176386Halper Magdalena2001w5,506TC Union Bad ErlachSüd60
218227184Zeugswetter Barbara1975w6,027TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost60
21872244Haberhofer-Ruprechter Elvira1974w6,591ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd60
21870559Martinz Brigitte1963w6,798TC treff.punktSüdost60
21816091Cambruzzi Nicola1977w6,849TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost60
218420822Galitschitsch Nicole1994w7,002ASV PressbaumMitte60
21879640Vanyis Doris1964w7,797SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost60
21885710Hack Traude1958w8,069ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd60
21816897Brandstetter Margarete1957w8,409TC SchwarzauSüd60
218176667Eder Larissa2000w8,538TC St. AegydMitte60
218235846Hasslauer Monika1964w8,587ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost60
218332278Kabinger Bianca1991w8,98UTC LichteneggSüd60
218445082Buder Brigitte1969w9,143WSV TraisenMitte60
218321621Schmidt Iris2008w9,434TV HochwolkersdorfSüd60
218186425Gassner Anja2003w9,475UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest60
218380950Brunner Denise2003w9,494SC StockerauNordost60
218307731Stickler Birgit1967w9,548UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd60
218426325Zimmel Anna1999w9,632ASV PressbaumMitte60
218356700Ruprechter Miriam1998w10,005ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd60
218462675Prinz Heidi1985w10,157UTC RohrendorfNordwest60
238139567Panzenböck Sarah1999w6,207WSV TraisenMitte58
238160451Weihsengruber Andrea1975w8,451TK Big Point MuckendorfMitte58
240139749Mosbacher Hannah2001w5,099UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd56
240201650Dimitrijevic Anastasia2002w5,193Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost56
240188974Kordik Ella2003w5,63SG Die WachauerNordwest56
2406587Rennhofer Corina1985w6,455TC Union Bad ErlachSüd56
240124219Grill Melanie1998w6,548TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd56
240106212Autengruber Irene1972w6,688TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost56
240133279Streißlberger Lisa1999w6,835UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest56
240159418Dieminger Corinne2001w7,066UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West56
24017857Schaupp Adelheid1962w7,246UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest56
240159417Dieminger Hannah1999w7,47UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West56
24092229Rath Denise1995w7,516TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd56
240217360Leitner Margit1976w7,537TC BlindenmarktWest56
2409514Hany Gitti1966w7,5681. Klosterneuburger TVNordost56
240359852Steiner Natascha1989w7,571TC Orth/DonauNordost56
2408626Zlabinger Dagmar1975w7,6331.SVg. GmündNordwest56
24037211Unger Monika1955w7,815TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost56
240174196Krause Karin1971w7,918UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfMitte56
240322561Lischka Elisabeth1972w7,962ATC-EbenfurthSüd56
240329781Glanz Natascha1977w8,131Himberger TCSüdost56
240269300Singer Nina2002w8,175TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost56
240381133Killermann Doris1989w8,22TC Brunn/Geb.Südost56
240280932Ressl Petra1975w8,299SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest56
240359321Praxmarer Laura2004w8,32TC Bad VöslauSüdost56
240186245Dollensky Anna2000w8,333ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest56
240370040Müller Andrea1991w8,4Sport Club 2011Nordost56
240343599Maierhofer Irmgard1978w8,471UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West56
240340034Wolfram Sophie2004w8,499UTC AmstettenWest56
240175385Steidl Evelyn1965w8,529TC ESV OeNBNordost56
2409521Fischer Sonja1964w8,531TC ESV OeNBNordost56
240381932Löschberger Elisabeth1991w8,572TC Orth/DonauNordost56
240372795Sturm Marisa1977w8,591ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd56
240169206Bosch Martina1964w8,599Sport Club 2011Nordost56
240145643Hafenscher Anja1998w8,649TC SchwarzauSüd56
240176887Stelzer Carina1996w8,651TC Union Bad ErlachSüd56
240281946Jung Lisa1998w8,68UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest56
240236484Lienbacher Martina1972w8,707UTC TexingtalWest56
240176699Braith Cornelia1996w8,761SVN NeuaigenMitte56
240130936Körbler Melanie1992w8,893SKVg PottenbrunnMitte56
240462239Haslinger Katharina1996w8,975TCA AlberndorfNordost56
240160257Benno-Zembacher Sylvia1970w9,122TC SulzSüdost56
24087017Wastl Birgit1988w9,124TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd56
240139548Frank Victoria1996w9,148TC Sportunion BisambergNordost56
240427439Weihsengruber Lina2005w9,265TK Big Point MuckendorfMitte56
240408068Jakisch Darleen2002w9,282UTC MistelbachNordost56
240406843Schreivogl Claudia1991w9,305UTC TexingtalWest56
240454743Decker Patricia1991w9,314TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost56
240376423Knaller Monika1968w9,327WSV TraisenMitte56
240358471Prachner Isabella1966w9,3861. Klosterneuburger TVNordost56
240130940Jiricek Sonja1973w9,4TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost56
240430389Arthofer Marlies1992w9,547TC PayerbachSüd56
240382949Reitner Yvonne1985w9,564ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest56
240159832Prack Nina1978w9,577SG UTC Rabenstein-KirchbergMitte56
240139606Waltschek Marlene1997w9,633TC FischamendSüdost56
240381898Krieger Lena2008w9,635Sportunion TC St.JohannWest56
240460242Mayr Christina1993w9,675Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost56
240450685Böhm Emma2006w9,694SVN NeuaigenMitte56
240462882Messner Brigitte1957w9,79TC OrtmannSüd56
240370188Schenz Sophie2006w9,902SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost56
24019369Augustin Eleonore1958w9,923TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost56
299426763Pemmer Jasmin1981w9,379UTC EmmersdorfNordwest55
299461894Tomiska Angela1983w10,064UTC RohrendorfNordwest55
301130801Young Jennifer1983w5,417TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost52
301161079Schuller Susanne1971w6,079TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost52
301307367Ortner Susanne1970w7,4UTC ZwettlNordwest52
30118920Kubik Susanna1954w7,55TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd52
3019306Kropacek Gerlinde1965w7,964TC treff.punktSüdost52
30156758Würtz Katharina1981w7,966UTC StockerauNordost52
301159271Schnabel Irene1968w8,204SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost52
301139675Misak Felicitas1996w8,299TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost52
30117453Erlacher Helga1956w8,315Badener ACSüdost52
301106462Fler Martina1971w8,337TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost52
301159528Aigner Hannah2000w8,593UTC Raika KrumbachSüd52
301130818Fassl Christina1996w8,691UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte52
301106433Androsevic Ines1989w8,826UTC MadainitennisMitte52
301176669Obersheimer Helena2001w8,921TC St. AegydMitte52
301408039Spellitz Elisabeth1973w9,095UTC BisambergNordost52
301199214Provasnicsek Karin1965w9,534Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost52
301381914Tatzberger Eva2002w9,583UTC AmstettenWest52
301330284Gross Elke1976w9,804TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost52
301380661Frasl Ingrid1972w9,969TC PayerbachSüd52
301429447Reiterer Jacqueline1996w10,061TC PayerbachSüd52
321381705Brandstetter Karin1979w8,495UTC EmmersdorfNordwest50
321353439Struzik Adrianna2007w8,774UTC MadainitennisMitte50
321382795Skorsch Anna-Marie2005w9,806Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest50
324123928Jurikova Lenka1990w3,215T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost48
324189377Dshandshgava Irina2002w3,986Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost48
324123960Kosanin Natasa1997w4,673UTC StockerauNordost48
32414101Seipel Rebekka1989w4,796BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost48
324296320Karadzhaeva Mariam2002w5,136BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost48
324145402Dinhobl Anja2002w5,182UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd48
32492332Seehofer Christine1995w5,367TC ProttesNordost48
3249952Schartner Elisabeth1982w5,72TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost48
3245462Wolfram Barbara1970w6,13UTC AmstettenWest48
32410515Pollak Viktoria1990w6,2221.SVg. GmündNordwest48
32465915Wieger Alexandra1989w6,3331. Klosterneuburger TVNordost48
32485738Fuchs Julia1988w6,341UTC TexingtalWest48
32410908Kravka Stephanie1987w6,434TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost48
324280931Riegler Stefanie1993w6,501SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest48
3245265Zauner Judith1981w6,599UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest48
324236623Schröckenstein Sophie2000w6,623TC Brunn/Geb.Südost48
32417012Siedl Daniela1976w6,711TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost48
324124089Geissler Nora1990w6,73TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost48
32420465Machinski Laura1991w6,776UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd48
324439682Ramsey Marlene1973w6,784BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost48
3249963Mayrhofer Caroline1984w6,841TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost48
324156303Pristouschek Angelika1994w6,878TC HerzogenburgMitte48
32411210Glitzner Nicole1990w6,883TC Volksbank GamingWest48
324124111Ogertschnig Tatjana1998w6,884UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest48
324106436Böck Katrin1992w6,886TC HerzogenburgMitte48
324106603Malli Magdalena1990w6,927TC HerzogenburgMitte48
324107200Fliedl Julia1991w6,933SVN NeuaigenMitte48
324312060Hable Katharina2002w6,977TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost48
32437515Teufelhart-Bugnar Julia1982w7ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd48
32419243Kurzmann Cornelia1978w7,093SC TraismauerMitte48
32416892Jirec Lisbeth1980w7,11TC SchwarzauSüd48
324106092Schiefer Susanne1985w7,13UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest48
324355982Weissenböck Michaela1975w7,148Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost48
324139647Prokes Maja1966w7,155WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost48
324122019Steinbrecher Karin1969w7,157TC SeyringNordost48
32419648Frik Beatrice1961w7,188UTC TullnerbachMitte48
324234998Schweiger Cathrine1981w7,362TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost48
324204539Mühle-Krinninger Pia2001w7,371ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest48
324340266Salaberger Hedwig1972w7,413TC Raiba GrestenWest48
324139807Minarz Irene1971w7,422TC HerzogenburgMitte48
32470672Binder Pamela1980w7,426Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest48
32418818Chebba Martha1956w7,431T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost48
32470335Weninger Sabine1983w7,456Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest48
32411429Aigner Renate1976w7,475UTC TexingtalWest48
324359854Löschberger Margarita1988w7,492TC Orth/DonauNordost48
324214883Ortner Hannah1999w7,513TC St. Georgen/ReithWest48
3245937Ungerböck Daniela1973w7,535UTC HochneukirchenSüd48
3248867Stroblmayr Simone1972w7,631TC Raiba GrestenWest48
32418595Kozyga Julia1983w7,645Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest48
32418382Scharner Doris1975w7,649Union TC WangWest48
324234741Köhler Nicole2002w7,649Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest48
324236633Fiedler Magdalena1998w7,686UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest48
324306451Büringer Pia2005w7,689Union AllhartsbergWest48
3246418Grafl Walburga1958w7,704TC BlindenmarktWest48
32420767Macheleidt Sylvia1955w7,721TC HerzogenburgMitte48
324186429Stapfer Bettina1986w7,751TC Neustift- InnermanzingMitte48
32496924Seis Maria1979w7,753TC LunzWest48
324124203Bauer Karin1990w7,819Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest48
32470673Fleischhacker-Hofko Claudia1980w7,868Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest48
3247985Kommer Daniela1982w7,889TC FischamendSüdost48
32416520Pankl Claudia1973w7,957UTC RohrendorfNordwest48
32487603Steindl Maria1956w7,96TC SchwarzauSüd48
324337319Streb Marion1962w7,961TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost48
32486332Diewald Sabrina1989w7,99UTC HochneukirchenSüd48
324236483Aigner Anna2001w7,993UTC TexingtalWest48
324186301Muck Birgit1992w8,003TC Neustift- InnermanzingMitte48
324131123Scholz Sabine1964w8,022Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost48
324130877Stöckl Theresa1992w8,116UTC TexingtalWest48
3248868Oelmann Gabi1962w8,131TC Raiba GrestenWest48
32410114Schiebel Doris1964w8,194Union TC HimbergSüdost48
324105718Philipp Tamara1993w8,207TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest48
324369389Pirker Paula2005w8,211TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost48
324200462Lehr Jennifer1989w8,278UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest48
324159034Bruckner Bianca1994w8,28UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd48
324131158Weißenberger Lea1998w8,295TC OrtmannSüd48
324385680Gregorich Caroline1977w8,301UTC BisambergNordost48
324131230Miniböck Daniela1981w8,305ASV SchremsNordwest48
324327745Bühringer Laura2001w8,317UTC BiberbachWest48
324303194Streitner Barbara1990w8,348UTC BiberbachWest48
324360462Sainitzer Johanna2006w8,431Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest48
324139941Liebhaber Daniela1980w8,467TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte48
324240379Judex Tamara1996w8,474ATUS KorneuburgNordost48
32413682Rafetzeder Andrea1966w8,515TC VB WieselburgWest48
324130823Lamatsch Katharina1996w8,539UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest48
324380676Krebs Helene1975w8,595Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost48
324359179Habiger Lisa2003w8,633UTC TullnerbachMitte48
324344119Kopitar Natascha1987w8,685T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost48
324297321Hannesschläger Kathrin1966w8,698ASV PressbaumMitte48
32471961Kainz Gertraude1954w8,701TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost48
324382787Schmid Amelie2003w8,736UTC BisambergNordost48
32419132Steiner Heidemarie1960w8,769WSV TraisenMitte48
324408605Bauer Claudia1973w8,81TC AltlengbachMitte48
324198569Walzer Lena2000w8,818Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest48
324327743Zeitlinger Margret1965w8,831UTC BiberbachWest48
324383073Stoklassa Barbara1972w8,845Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost48
324406465Gafgo Nicole2005w8,846UTK LangenloisNordwest48
324266279Nitsch Andrea1967w8,917TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost48
324106967Handl Maria1962w8,964UTC LeonhofenWest48
324261160Stanecki Lena2002w8,975UTC GerersdorfMitte48
324190117Kahrer Birgit1976w8,977TC HainfeldMitte48
324430185Russmair Doris1981w8,983UTC MelkWest48
324116893Schiebel Michaela1993w9,008Union TC HimbergSüdost48
324186600Wallner Saskia1998w9,012TC AltlengbachMitte48
324401932Emesz-Pantelic Veronika1972w9,097TC EichgrabenMitte48
324382511Weißenböck Andrea1991w9,114UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest48
324131214Samer Michaela1974w9,124TC Union Bad ErlachSüd48
32472434Dimmling Doris1972w9,254TK Big Point MuckendorfMitte48
324267959Ludwigstorff Paulina1995w9,26UTC BisambergNordost48
324348540Rassi Veronica2003w9,301Badener TennisclubSüdost48
324462876Strecker Irene1954w9,311UTC GroßrußbachNordost48
324431519Stoick Juliane1987w9,318TC Orth/DonauNordost48
324269646Pany Livia2003w9,37UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest48
324359184Haffner Noemi1999w9,382TC Sportunion BisambergNordost48
324462869Hlauschka Nina1987w9,428UTC GroßrußbachNordost48
324279618Oberger Chiara2007w9,466TV HochwolkersdorfSüd48
324176609Prinzhorn Leonie2000w9,54TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd48
324358985Baumgartner Fiona2004w9,552TC LichtenwörthSüd48
324339655Kimmeswenger Maria1972w9,711UTC SeitenstettenWest48
324462243Hofstetter Romy2007w9,823TCA AlberndorfNordost48
324106743Dobrovsky Ilse1950w9,825ASV PressbaumMitte48
324372719Pfisterer Marion1974w9,851ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd48
324454882Wiehart Katharina2000w9,893TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost48
324158813Renk Nina2000w9,98UTC BisambergNordost48
32414757Bausek Eva Maria1948w10,009TC PayerbachSüd48
448327161Brauneder - Hippmann Marion1982w8,51UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgMitte46
448381897Tanzer Iris2007w9,317Sportunion TC St.JohannWest46
450447802Spoljaric Anamarija1998w
UTC MadainitennisMitte44
45071802Hollensteiner Lisa1989w6,737UTC MadainitennisMitte44
45071138Lenz Birgit1972w7,174TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost44
45034392Plescher Martina1969w7,372ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd44
45012939Eberth Nina1985w7,687TC LichtenwörthSüd44
45036977Neuwirth Hilde1962w7,7941. Klosterneuburger TVNordost44
450307534Führer Anja2005w8,116UTC StockerauNordost44
45019131Panzenböck Michaela1970w8,136WSV TraisenMitte44
450176119Taborsky Anja2003w8,264UTC StockerauNordost44
450140002Gaus Heidi1971w8,382TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost44
450161578Schwarz Claudia1991w8,411UTC LichteneggSüd44
450236383Hohenecker Teresa1999w8,5SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost44
450227182Huber Karin1964w8,574UTC PfaffstättenSüdost44
450131296Cucka-Kovacsics Claudia1983w8,739SVN NeuaigenMitte44
450365564Müllner Stefanie1996w8,78TC Sportunion BisambergNordost44
450306885Helmreich Stella2006w9,276UTC ZwettlNordwest44
450368165Safer Katharina2006w9,377TC HainfeldMitte44
450451309Mühlmann Martha1966w9,468UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest44
450380951Hahn Sandra2004w9,493SC StockerauNordost44
450419922Pontasch-Müller Sabine1968w9,495T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost44
450340195Kager Flora2008w9,733UTC HochneukirchenSüd44
450359149Posch Maximiliane2007w9,993UTC ZwettlNordwest44
450400584Dominkus Daniela1978w10,3ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd44
473240179Schlintl Michaela1967w7,56TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd42
473407270Kern Johanna2002w9,616UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte42
475375001Enache Claudia1994w4,359Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost40
475145510Pospischill Sarah2000w5,206TC Union Bad ErlachSüd40
47517876Kogler Helene1989w5,766UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest40
47587283Schwingshackl Martina1987w5,821Sportunion TC St.JohannWest40
47586043Benckendorff Mara1991w6,107UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd40
475360076Kovacs Jessica2002w6,303Badener TennisclubSüdost40
475206279Steierhoffer Sara2001w6,396BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost40
47515341Strobl Christine1969w6,398TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd40
475198475Steuer Stefanie1989w6,552BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost40
47591725Zimmermann Jennifer1995w6,668TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost40
475139956Krynedl Regina1963w6,689BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost40
47517748Fritz Waltraud1969w6,691Sportunion TC St.JohannWest40
47517747Tanzer Doris1982w6,698Sportunion TC St.JohannWest40
47586944Posch Theresa1990w6,791TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd40
4756290Mahler-Hutter Gerda1958w6,921TC Bad VöslauSüdost40
47510891Lunzer Brigitte1980w6,977TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost40
475306281Reisenauer Isabella1964w7,041TC OrtmannSüd40
475139946Blizenetz Erika1964w7,09Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost40
475130851Redl Anja1995w7,185ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest40
47514756Gsenger Dorli1953w7,209TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd40
475189336Gram Alexandra1972w7,225UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgMitte40
475130831Reichartzeder Iris1998w7,365UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West40
47586045Benckendorff Carina1992w7,37UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd40
475130902Dollensky Lisa1995w7,387ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest40
475130958Grossebner Kim1983w7,468TC Brunn/Geb.Südost40
475303460Praschinger Anna2004w7,482T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost40
47515385Wippenhammer-Kodym Daniela1975w7,512TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd40
475124220Losbichler Andrea1970w7,515Sportunion TC St.JohannWest40
475281058Mayer Kalea2004w7,57TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd40
47515719Prichenfried Christa1968w7,578SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest40
475266159Härtinger Gundi1974w7,597ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest40
475124402Berger Gertrude1959w7,611ASV PressbaumMitte40
475306692Eder Alexandra2004w7,757TC LiesingtalSüdost40
475130846Ditzer Romana1998w7,82UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest40
47585921Seidl Sandra1989w7,866TC SeyringNordost40
475161813Peternell Belinda1967w7,967Mauerbacher TCMitte40
47520338Züllner Dagmar1968w7,98TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd40
475214920Härtinger Jana2002w8,039ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest40
475236245Hiesberger Karin1983w8,174UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest40
475177464Redl Iris1996w8,186ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest40
475160945Jeitler Birgit1973w8,281TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost40
475173113Wagner Sandra1997w8,313Sport Club 2011Nordost40
475370700Dangl Lisa1991w8,344UTC LeonhofenWest40
475360153Reiter Laetizia2006w8,372UTC BisambergNordost40
475106107Kleeweis Hanna1988w8,411UTC HochneukirchenSüd40
47570549Kühmayer Helene1953w8,414TC SulzSüdost40
475158894Hold Anita1970w8,554TC SeyringNordost40
475177495Wirth Verena1999w8,722TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost40
475280449Rohrmüller Bettina2000w8,771TC HarlandMitte40
475197531Reiter Sabine1994w8,81UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest40
47520765Dotter Christine1956w8,862TK MarkersdorfMitte40
475139994Groiss Marion1989w8,918UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd40
475158106Walter-Schmelzenbart Karin1974w8,918SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest40
475124235Felzmann Carina1965w8,945TC SulzSüdost40
475356077Cerny Karin1971w8,998ASV PressbaumMitte40
475406978Kunze Nicole2004w9,162SC StockerauNordost40
475359320Höllinger Anna2004w9,183TC Bad VöslauSüdost40
475130994Paukowitsch Annemarie1959w9,256TK MarkersdorfMitte40
475279575Goll Helga1967w9,268ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd40
475303191Preinfalk Maria1978w9,326UTC BiberbachWest40
475453308Breiteneder Nina1978w9,351UTC MadainitennisMitte40
475407109Lörincz-Nejes Tünde1980w9,359SV OMV GänserndorfNordost40
475381557Saary Alina2003w9,405TC Bad VöslauSüdost40
475197032Pinter Julia1984w9,418UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd40
475359319Heinrici Katharina2003w9,426TC Bad VöslauSüdost40
475338163Zimmermann Johanna2007w9,461UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest40
475358997Walter Mara2004w9,47TC LichtenwörthSüd40
475139816Köhler Katharina1993w9,495TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost40
475453322Lechner Karin1988w9,548UTC MadainitennisMitte40
4757986Kommer Edith1955w9,562TC FischamendSüdost40
475407219Pruckmair Regina1967w9,769UTC TullnerbachMitte40
475458625Manninger Sophie2005w9,833UTC MadainitennisMitte40
475406768Taudtmann Isabella1997w9,8341. Klosterneuburger TVNordost40
475427002Chuchma Eva1982w9,868UTC KönigstettenMitte40
475424042Aigner Stephanie2004w9,873TC GroßriedenthalNordost40
475340194Unger Serena2007w9,8771. TC FelixdorfSüd40
475406769Taudtmann Alina1999w9,9331. Klosterneuburger TVNordost40
475355809Steffan Eva1967w10,21TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost40
475407324Sailer Johanna2008w10,217UTC MadainitennisMitte40
475225884Hackl Michaela1966w10,289Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost40
555106177Baumgartner Ines1998w4,936Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost36
555131007Kallinger Patricia1995w5,929UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd36
5557219Peck Claudia1974w6,168TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost36
555304668Mang Kathrin2004w6,611UTC AspangSüd36
555326202Küffer Sylvia1973w7,086UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgMitte36
55591288Hurban Claudia1977w7,222TC ESV OeNBNordost36
55511388Schwarz Ivana1967w7,245UTC Bad SchönauSüd36
555280954Feichtner Lisa1990w7,246Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest36
555140068Pokorny Barbara1988w7,435SV Semperit WimpassingSüd36
555162291Garschall Jasmin1996w7,521SV HirschbachNordwest36
555326204Riel Petra1993w7,609UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgMitte36
555131240Chlup Michaela1969w7,67TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost36
555340009Kolleger Martina1970w7,722Himberger TCSüdost36
555359752Spanner Leonie2005w7,746Laaer TennisclubNordost36
555175298Chuffart Marie Therese2002w7,757UTC StockerauNordost36
555235988Schermann Sonja1979w7,763ASV PressbaumMitte36
555203959Hartl Claudia1985w7,797UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd36
55520852Kirnbauer Denise1986w7,826Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest36
555173248Kaiser Verena1985w7,869TEK BöheimkirchenMitte36
555235510Zechner Ines2001w8,008UTK LangenzersdorfNordost36
5559079Pabisch Elfriede1965w8,103UTC ZwettlNordwest36
555307615Loidl Tanja2003w8,153UTC MelkWest36
55519345Matzinger Josefine1963w8,181TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost36
5556995De Cillia Susanne1964w8,266TC Brunn/Geb.Südost36
55591296Roch Petra1963w8,406TC ESV OeNBNordost36
555369906Kloihofer Daniela1990w8,407UTC EmmersdorfNordwest36
555355560Ferencikova Jana1965w8,524TSG St. PöltenMitte36
555158726Barthofer Kristina1971w8,552TC VB WieselburgWest36
55592101Sadjadian Gity1953w8,713Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost36
555199086Praschak Sabine1978w8,727ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost36
555339567Schnait Franziska2000w8,894TK Big Point MuckendorfMitte36
55517072Martinek Anna1955w8,897UTC SchwechatSüdost36
555160547Fraiss Hildegard1959w8,976UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest36
555331469Maedel Viktoria1988w9,015TSG St. PöltenMitte36
555264109Alfery Camilla1984w9,019TEK BöheimkirchenMitte36
555128856Böhm Nicole1997w9,044UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgMitte36
55587000Donabaum Heidi1964w9,072UTC OllersbachMitte36
555360693Eberl Sarah2006w9,287UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest36
555269760Oppenauer Isabella2000w9,29UTC MistelbachNordost36
555198492Kirchner Agnes1961w9,494ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost36
555338162Lugauer Melanie2006w9,565UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest36
555381382Mohamed Jana2008w9,59UTC StockerauNordost36
555266139Dodes Karin1965w9,684UTC TullnerbachMitte36
555430352Zechner Marie2007w9,833UTC SchwechatSüdost36
555380913Pfeffer Leonie2006w10,061TC St. AegydMitte36
555453863Ullrich Laura1995w10,157TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd36
555107136Enk Nicole1996w10,211TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd36
602145466Barbic Mathea2000w6,336UTC StockerauNordost34
602199522Fussthaler Jana1980w7,75UTC EmmersdorfNordwest34
604291619Luknarova Zuzana1991w3,441T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost32
60412024Schiffauer Bianca1990w5,589SG Die WachauerNordwest32
604124340Krendl Manuela1981w5,628UTC MadainitennisMitte32
6047344Reigl Silvia1957w6,038TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd32
60492334Seehofer Elisabeth1993w6,041TC ProttesNordost32
604227881Simon Janine2001w6,218Badener TennisclubSüdost32
60418998Mosbacher Ursula1968w6,258UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd32
6043108Zeilinger Christine1971w6,374UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest32
60420114Berger Gabi1980w6,43UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West32
60413867Egger Doris1980w6,454UTC MelkWest32
6048629Brezina Kathrin1984w6,4871.SVg. GmündNordwest32
60434384Biela Martina1985w6,552SVN NeuaigenMitte32
604162651Lechner Laura2002w6,654UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd32
60417879Gruber Sarah1986w6,672UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest32
604221459Höller Celina2004w6,702TC Union Bad ErlachSüd32
604237943Kögler Carina2003w6,877SG Die WachauerNordwest32
60410459Permann Daniela1985w6,933TC HohenbergMitte32
604271400Satorina Gerda1972w7,099UTC BisambergNordost32
604162719Stanecki Julia1999w7,202UTC GerersdorfMitte32
60415723Gattermann Beate1979w7,23ASK YbbsWest32
604116950Putz Daniela1996w7,237UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd32
604123939Kwapil Hanna1993w7,325Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest32
604139612Siller Lisa1998w7,389Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest32
604131300Antony Doris1976w7,402Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest32
60471179Kurta Eveline1961w7,54TC Deutsch WagramNordost32
604130857Streb Kathrin1994w7,619TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost32
60410113Job Doris1961w7,711Union TC HimbergSüdost32
6046537Greisinger Tanja1978w7,742ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest32
60472027Seiler Claudia1987w7,769ASV SchremsNordwest32
604197830Heiden-Jakubitzka Tanja1975w7,77UTC RohrendorfNordwest32
604124036Mostböck Petra1970w7,774Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost32
604137177Gratzl Evelyn1993w7,787ATUS KorneuburgNordost32
604308017Reibenwein Astrid1993w7,787ATUS KorneuburgNordost32
604339241Seis Lara2006w7,788TC LunzWest32
604179302Schenk Anna1991w7,793SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost32
60413129Thomasberger Jutta1967w7,816TC LunzWest32
604145747Fabschütz Tanja2001w7,818TC ProttesNordost32
60471045Schwarzäugel Helga1965w7,847Union TC HimbergSüdost32
604360253Kaweczka Marie-Christine2003w7,891UTC MistelbachNordost32
604217199Berger Lena2004w7,926TC Blumau-NeurißhofSüd32
60411277Dangl Irina1987w7,933UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest32
604338057Niederreiter Eva1965w7,958Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost32
604175511Kèrèszy Zsuzsanna1974w7,963Union AllhartsbergWest32
604139588Heschl Julia1998w7,978Union Tennisverein OedWest32
60416384Hable Gabriele1958w8,029TC Volksbank GamingWest32
604116573Pottendorfer Waltraud1966w8,034TC EichgrabenMitte32
6047308Hajek Erna1968w8,076ATC-EbenfurthSüd32
604130887Paukowitsch Maria-Th.1953w8,122TK MarkersdorfMitte32
60414102Gaa Sabine1979w8,131TC LiesingtalSüdost32
604283739Woller Andrea1969w8,163BreakpointSüdost32
604145166Hofer Stephanie1993w8,17UTC MistelbachNordost32
604243540Mayer Laura2001w8,201TC VB WieselburgWest32
604390524Varkonyi Daya1986w8,202Freizeittennisclub TullnMitte32
604124307Holzer Stephanie1989w8,202SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost32
604225882Kern Jennifer1985w8,286Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost32
604130957Strametz Mona1994w8,335TC St. AegydMitte32
604425042Lentner Alexandra1972w8,351WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost32
604162722Hameseder Lena1998w8,362UTC GerersdorfMitte32
604355239Sandner Gertraud1967w8,37UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgMitte32
604304702Fleischmann Vanessa2004w8,374Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest32
604381293Schnöll-Humnig Elisabeth1982w8,401TC Volksbank GamingWest32
604337802Schmelzenbart Jana2000w8,408SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest32
604381243Schmidt Svetlana1993w8,424UTC TullnerbachMitte32
60416686Weinbrenner Hermine1961w8,48UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest32
604130797Sedlmayer Sarah1992w8,507UTC TexingtalWest32
604165985Ofner Andrea1969w8,519TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd32
604189964Bauer Sylvia1966w8,539UTC MelkWest32
604376245Hussek Merle1971w8,619TC EichgrabenMitte32
604159569Weiß Renate1969w8,635ATUS KorneuburgNordost32
604176006Binderbauer Doris1973w8,658UTC RohrendorfNordwest32
604158990Thiel Anja2001w8,661TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd32
604145675Auer Nicole2000w8,662UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest32
604131012Fahrngruber Kristina1995w8,675UTC TexingtalWest32
604280331Heigl Romana1998w8,682TC LunzWest32
604340130Fritz Johanna2006w8,6841.SVg. GmündNordwest32
604338543Bauer Barbara1994w8,7UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest32
604159714Wunsch Claudia1975w8,716TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest32
604332344Seidl Chiara2003w8,721UTC BisambergNordost32
60419144Panzenböck Ingrid1959w8,722WSV TraisenMitte32
604214879Jagersberger Sophie2003w8,73TC St. Georgen/ReithWest32
604199346Aigner Beate1975w8,734UTC TexingtalWest32
60491477Stoeferle Katja1980w8,739TC Brunn/Geb.Südost32
604360510Schachermayr Elisabeth1979w8,74UTC SeitenstettenWest32
60418845Höllersberger Irmgard1957w8,76Badener TennisclubSüdost32
6048879Mauler Stefanie1982w8,798TC Raiba GrestenWest32
604173696Hierner Michaela1997w8,826UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte32
604131349Hamela Bettina1988w8,839SVN NeuaigenMitte32
60411428Aigner Erika1963w8,853UTC TexingtalWest32
60491816Wegerer Doris1970w8,908TC HohenbergMitte32
60485731Berg Petra1975w8,937TC ESV OeNBNordost32
604359324Jovkov Petra1971w8,962Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost32
604165987Maldet Martina1970w8,998TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd32
604355399Ockermüller Regina1972w9,032TC EichgrabenMitte32
604179304Hohenecker Katrin1995w9,037SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost32
604325021Widmayer Anna1984w9,039TC SeyringNordost32
604130793Strobl Alexandra1991w9,062UTC LichteneggSüd32
604305361Plachy Ursula1964w9,089TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost32
604462914Wokurka Tina1977w9,106TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost32
60417777Handl Eleonora1958w9,139UTC LeonhofenWest32
604403166Schwarz Elisabeth1971w9,188TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost32
604139727Rohringer Katrin1996w9,213TC Sportunion BisambergNordost32
604461878Görlich Manuela1973w9,214TCA AlberndorfNordost32
604303186Ritt Reinhilde1953w9,227UTC BiberbachWest32
604157773Obermaier Tamara1994w9,239TC DürnkrutNordost32
60422078Thaler Carina1989w9,239TC Brunn/Geb.Südost32
604431630Longin Birgit1981w9,25UTC SeitenstettenWest32
604116805Rappelsberger Eva1965w9,253Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost32
604386001Sturmlechner Katharina1992w9,257UTC LeonhofenWest32
604139967Navratil Bianca1994w9,264UTC GerersdorfMitte32
604130965Handler Monika1969w9,331UTC LichteneggSüd32
604307606Vesely Marlene2005w9,336UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfMitte32
604358774Kovse Anja1980w9,352TC Brunn/Geb.Südost32
604185945Hackl Ehrentraud1969w9,365TC Neustift- InnermanzingMitte32
604139936Amon Michaela1977w9,395TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost32
604426411Engleder Cornelia1980w9,411UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West32
604299440Kerschbaumer Janine2002w9,424UTC Raika KrumbachSüd32
604306471Hörndler Johanna2004w9,45Union AllhartsbergWest32
60417421Hauptmann-Höbart Elisabeth1963w9,457TC HerzogenburgMitte32
604430805Zechner Stefanie1979w9,5ATUS KorneuburgNordost32
604339657Maurerlehner Christiane1969w9,52UTC SeitenstettenWest32
604407102Bichler Barbara2004w9,538UTC AmstettenWest32
604426766Harrer Sonja1974w9,561UTC EmmersdorfNordwest32
604348539Rassi Monica2003w9,586Badener TennisclubSüdost32
604303193Peschek Helga1980w9,598UTC BiberbachWest32
604359586Gruber Tanja1986w9,605Union Tennisverein OedWest32
604124362Wagner Maria1958w9,654Union Tennisverein OedWest32
604407533Huber Sylvia1987w9,656UTC BiberbachWest32
604279022Latschbacher Michaela1973w9,656Sportunion TC St.JohannWest32
604357059Maskaliova Lizaveta2004w9,678Badener TennisclubSüdost32
604160321Eder Martina1974w9,68UTC OllersbachMitte32
604429999Gföller Sophie2004w9,689Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest32
604360513Gaßner Andrea1972w9,692UTC SeitenstettenWest32
604197186Powondra Elisabeth1974w9,753TEK BöheimkirchenMitte32
604426847Grafleitner Julia2006w9,767UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest32
604163464Holl Christina1989w9,767SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest32
604340268Pöchacker Brigitte1975w9,801TC Raiba GrestenWest32
604458626Hiegesberger Sarah2006w9,802UTC MadainitennisMitte32
604139673Eder Cornelia1996w9,915UTC LeonhofenWest32
604406735Eggenhofer-Weghaupt Elisabeth1965w9,934Freizeittennisclub TullnMitte32
604406628Waitz Bianca2006w9,94ASKÖ BreitenauSüd32
604107175Kopecek Eleonore1955w10,032Badener TennisclubSüdost32
604176623Weilguni Lena2001w10,033TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd32
604450686Wiesböck Sophie2007w10,057SVN NeuaigenMitte32
604408647Pallinger Alexandra1966w10,081Union Tennisverein OedWest32
604139680Schindl Samantha1994w10,119ASV SchremsNordwest32
604338788Wandl Melanie1986w10,131Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest32
750145178Bokor Veronika2000w4,291TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost30
750160124Treml Miriam1998w8,512Garser TennisklubNordwest30
750338550Unterholzner Hannah2004w9,325SC StockerauNordost30
750463445Mayer Roswitha1971w10,268UTC RohrendorfNordwest30
750406790Wawruschka Katja2002w10,272UTC StockerauNordost30
755372720Philipp Verena1975w8,736UTC JudenauMitte29
755426780Schneck Jana2000w9,364UTC EmmersdorfNordwest29
75711066Hollenthoner Marion1987w5,814TC Union Bad ErlachSüd28
757130870Fichtenbauer Ingrid1962w6,62Badener ACSüdost28
75715524Streit Andrea1967w6,713TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost28
75772228Schagerl Jasmin1991w6,822UTC OllersbachMitte28
757130798Steiger Barbara1982w6,949UTC BisambergNordost28
75712546Sulzer-Ctibor Renate1953w6,972UTK LangenzersdorfNordost28
757140116Vala Daniela1982w7,017TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost28
75713426Neusser Monika1957w7,045Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost28
7576212Stockmann Gabriela1959w7,12Badener TennisclubSüdost28
757105898Roithner Julia1993w7,22UTC GedersdorfNordwest28
75710505Kreyer Katrin1976w7,382SG Die WachauerNordwest28
757215880Matyas Brigitte1961w7,395Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost28
75710884Chadt Sabine1970w7,582TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost28
75770684Szedenik Helga1958w7,607TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost28
757281097Kaltenecker Sophia2000w7,612SG Die WachauerNordwest28
757106104Kornfeld Julia1990w7,641UTC HochneukirchenSüd28
75720766Hintermayer Silvia1957w7,664TK MarkersdorfMitte28
757107398Mathois Sabrina1990w7,689ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd28
757304384Janzen Chantal2002w7,905Badener TennisclubSüdost28
757355439Markovic Dijana1986w7,994TSG St. PöltenMitte28
757338059Markgraf Renate1964w8,026Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost28
7576676Rothensteiner Berta1943w8,251TC treff.punktSüdost28
757269281Jirout Barbara1981w8,376UTC LangenlebarnMitte28
75734706Smrtschek Ingrid1958w8,377SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost28
757175200Fleissner Michaela1987w8,557SV Semperit WimpassingSüd28
757377159Wansch Tamara2002w8,59UTC LangenlebarnMitte28
757259739Abdelwafa Martina1965w8,657TC Blau-Weiß TheresienfeldSüd28
757124054Donabaum Johanna1996w8,678UTC OllersbachMitte28
757269288Wansch Claudia1975w8,686UTC LangenlebarnMitte28
7579559Grasel Maria1967w8,706UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd28
757309387Turner Diane1964w8,724UTC BisambergNordost28
757139891Kraus Kristina1977w8,775TC Blau-Weiß TheresienfeldSüd28
757105499Safferthal Irmgard1957w8,7891. Klosterneuburger TVNordost28
757161188Liebscher Herta1967w8,878TSG St. PöltenMitte28
75714257Gabriel Edda1955w8,995Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost28
757105508Üblacker Karin1966w9,058UTC WinklarnWest28
757260019Seidl Manuela1966w9,165UTC BisambergNordost28
757341512Safer Jennifer1980w9,226TC HainfeldMitte28
757236720Grill Alexandra1972w9,266TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd28
757157774Sagl Lisa1993w9,353TC DürnkrutNordost28
757131307Gasler Jennifer1990w9,433SVN NeuaigenMitte28
757234550Taudtmann Edith1963w9,4731. Klosterneuburger TVNordost28
757376141Schachner Jasmin2006w9,477TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest28
757327448Höher Jacqueline2000w9,5ASV PressbaumMitte28
757381383Wild Katharina2008w9,594UTC StockerauNordost28
757220659Kallinger Waltraud1965w9,787UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd28
757429784Heigl Kerstin2006w9,816Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest28
757381443Kartusch Franziska2008w9,862Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest28
757402124Fahrnberger Lisa2003w9,879UTC EmmersdorfNordwest28
757358686Schönbichler Sofie2008w9,985TC VB WieselburgWest28
757306521Holzinger Daniela2006w10,019ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd28
757372199Lechner Liane1962w10,049UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd28
757430118Schuster Elena2007w10,053UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost28
757381687Schenner Barbara1979w10,063TC PayerbachSüd28
757130920Hinterecker Linda2000w10,1TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd28
757429430Fuxa Alma1968w10,109UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd28
757463920Grießler Katharina2005w10,146SKVg PottenbrunnMitte28
757377685Kovazh Julia1987w10,146TC ESV OeNBNordost28
757398721Piller Beyonce2007w10,206UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd28
757359119Gregor Alyssa2007w10,3TC Brunn/Geb.Südost28
817201764Honcova Michaela1992w3,784T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost24
817237840Kupkova Tamara1998w4,38Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost24
81736924Schmidt Sandra1976w5,399UTC TullnerbachMitte24
81713981Achatz Ulrike1977w5,498UTC MistelbachNordost24
81786333Wieser Jaqueline1992w5,804UTC HochneukirchenSüd24
81744654Tupy Nicole1984w6,0051. Klosterneuburger TVNordost24
817106235Janisch Bernadette1992w6,025UTC TexingtalWest24
81787635Schalkhaas Katja1988w6,073TC VB WieselburgWest24
817145727Prenner Barbara2000w6,135TC Union Bad ErlachSüd24
817116678Bugl Bettina1996w6,275TC ProttesNordost24
817222259Duric Milica2002w6,343T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost24
817118686Jelinek Magdalena1994w6,359UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest24
81714264Fischer-Colbrie Nora1965w6,36Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost24
817160074Novotny Melanie1997w6,44WSV TraisenMitte24
817342797Gwinner Doris1975w6,555TC HerzogenburgMitte24
817116593Scheidl Betina1991w6,562TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest24
8176493Wagner Isabell1978w6,702TSG St. PöltenMitte24
817123933Speck Stefanie1992w6,732WSV TraisenMitte24
81736618Kohn Nina1981w6,827TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost24
81713089Eberstaller Susanne1969w6,85UTC EmmersdorfNordwest24
817107177Pichler Andrea1966w6,86TC Bad VöslauSüdost24
817160868Wolf Nadine2002w6,864TC Union Bad ErlachSüd24
8176502Braunsteiner Susanne1983w6,878TEK BöheimkirchenMitte24
81714628Pötzelberger Gertrude1951w6,91ASV PressbaumMitte24
81791383Freiler Tamara1993w6,985UTC Bad SchönauSüd24
817157970Gruner Nadine1995w7,146TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost24
817139896Malat Anja1993w7,158UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest24
817162082Schwarz Rebecca2000w7,261UTC LeonhofenWest24
81712857Hofbauer Marion1966w7,272BreakpointSüdost24
817345420Dollezal Victoria1993w7,274Sport Club 2011Nordost24
817139603Bokor Verena1997w7,304TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost24
817107165Strohmayer Elisabeth1973w7,33TC LiesingtalSüdost24
81713184Waigl Elfriede1965w7,343TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost24
8176286Hofmann Ulrike1969w7,372TC Bad VöslauSüdost24
817124401Krimm Barbara1983w7,383TC BlindenmarktWest24
817155834Grill Nina1996w7,425WSV TraisenMitte24
817243479Wersching Lea2001w7,437ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest24
817303183Bühringer Sarah1988w7,518UTC BiberbachWest24
8176138Bernaschek Nicole1955w7,526Badener ACSüdost24
817160829Burkhard-Tschauko Marion1969w7,532Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost24
817175202Holzer Kerstin1988w7,56SV Semperit WimpassingSüd24
817408341Zentner Michaela1971w7,589TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost24
817199144Hess Laura1999w7,656UTC TexingtalWest24
81744777Höhn Claudia1975w7,676TC Volksbank GamingWest24
817189939Eismayer Violeta1990w7,702TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost24
817139591Losbichler Julia1999w7,716Sportunion TC St.JohannWest24
81772074Hönninger Brigitte1962w7,721UTC SchwechatSüdost24
817124380Kaimbacher Janine1991w7,734UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd24
81771100Zöchling Anna1962w7,734TK MarkersdorfMitte24
81715960Schilhan Christina1983w7,738TC ProttesNordost24
817271960Urbanek Manuela1967w7,793BreakpointSüdost24
81712632Scherbichler Gertraud1965w7,807Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost24
81787180Herzig Maria1957w7,84TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost24
817140003Siedl Tamara1982w7,849TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte24
817116475Sassmann Christine1961w7,872TC AltlengbachMitte24
817303184Schörghuber Angela1972w7,875UTC BiberbachWest24
817124434Szabo Victoria1992w7,887TC LichtenwörthSüd24
81791971Kraus Margit1957w7,891UTK LangenzersdorfNordost24
817160311Gruber Martina1985w7,897TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost24
817116746Otto Magdalena1995w7,911Union Tennisverein OedWest24
81713575Zinsmeister Stephanie1987w7,942TC ProttesNordost24
817158662Fraissl Karin1995w7,964TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest24
81717728Bayer Elfriede1962w8,023TC St. Georgen/ReithWest24
81772021Engel Daniela1980w8,033ASV SchremsNordwest24
817269282Eder Ines1986w8,067UTC LangenlebarnMitte24
81710110Busch Susanne1956w8,088Union TC HimbergSüdost24
817131289Braunisch Elisabeth1995w8,128TC ESV OeNBNordost24
817197607Loibersbeck Clara1996w8,131TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost24
817105598Katzenschlager Tanja1991w8,18Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest24
81770550Winter Erika1960w8,192TC LiesingtalSüdost24
817123996Träxler Julia1995w8,25TK Big Point MuckendorfMitte24
817136578Eckerl Jennifer1998w8,367UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfMitte24
81786645Nitsch Barbara1964w8,389Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost24
817116527Perina Regine1970w8,406WSV TraisenMitte24
81772404Pavousek Ilse1951w8,427CJS SommereinSüdost24
817116595Wind Angelika1973w8,427TC EichgrabenMitte24
81771684Rozaj Barbara1968w8,438TC PayerbachSüd24
81719904Poinstingl Helga1963w8,446UTC VitisNordwest24
817140004Herold Astrid1966w8,455TC OrtmannSüd24
817236430Strobl Katharina1995w8,465TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd24
817105908Simon Irene1959w8,515TC McWolf PC NeunkirchenSüd24
817337565Bayer Isabella2001w8,527T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost24
817116597Fritz Iris1971w8,535UTK LangenloisNordwest24
8179195Zotter Monika1955w8,587TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest24
817328361Grosser Christina1981w8,61TEK BöheimkirchenMitte24
8176727Reiter Brigitte1953w8,613TC LiesingtalSüdost24
817235632Brauner Marlene2000w8,644Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest24
817324121Macalik Anna2003w8,646UTC Raika KrumbachSüd24
817356589Hengelmüller Melissa1990w8,65UTC OllersbachMitte24
81715767Varga Katja1973w8,725TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost24
817237059Kraml Monika1974w8,754TC SeyringNordost24
817280437Leeb Claudia1971w8,765UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfMitte24
817383072Zottl Barbara1961w8,811Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost24
81721911Ritter Karin1965w8,825UTC ZwettlNordwest24
81719901Mlejnek Aloisia1956w8,834UTC VitisNordwest24
81718229Finger Christine1969w8,846WSV TraisenMitte24
817401449Krenn Anita1973w8,855TC Volksbank GamingWest24
81786016Berthold Maria1954w8,876UTC GroßrußbachNordost24
817358576Lorenz Claudia1973w8,948Erster TC VösendorfSüdost24
817359941Hauk Lea2005w8,993TC NeumarktWest24
817306354Satorina Marianne1953w9,001TC ESV OeNBNordost24
817124439Pachler Lia1992w9,037TC LichtenwörthSüd24
817116740Docekal Gabriele1972w9,041UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest24
817105691Neumüller Nina1973w9,052TC Brunn/Geb.Südost24
817236133Dangl Viktoria2001w9,057TC HarlandMitte24
817279564Breszan Elisabeth1974w9,094ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd24
817131302Hayden Silvia1982w9,098UTC TexingtalWest24
817462870Neunteufel Melanie1985w9,15UTC GroßrußbachNordost24
817381541Ornstein Cornelia1982w9,151TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost24
817259939Zapotocny Bettina2000w9,188Himberger TCSüdost24
817462867Berger Marianne1973w9,202UTC GroßrußbachNordost24
817228142Maurer Anneliese1963w9,237Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest24
81713188Frühwirth Regina1971w9,306TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost24
817281950Sonnleitner Elisa2001w9,307UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest24
817408338Wessely Linda2005w9,309UTC MistelbachNordost24
81716930Regen-Vokroy Karin1966w9,312TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest24
817269284Kurzmann-Graser Sandra1977w9,314UTC LangenlebarnMitte24
817408652Sturm Verena1975w9,344UTC SeitenstettenWest24
817320281Fuhs Katharina2003w9,347UTC BisambergNordost24
817280119Helmer Anna2003w9,351TC ProttesNordost24
81792659Klug Dagmar1974w9,38TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost24
817426862Grill Martina1980w9,384UTC LeonhofenWest24
817462252Geischläger Sabine1971w9,388TCA AlberndorfNordost24
817279649Schwenk Gabriele1969w9,389TC LiesingtalSüdost24
817463448Mayr Marion1986w9,442UTC RohrendorfNordwest24
817401462Weninger Julia1982w9,467TC ESV OeNBNordost24
81755043Ernecker Karin1980w9,474UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest24
817127205Ackermann Heidemarie1954w9,484TC ReisenbergSüdost24
817381747Dorr Lea2007w9,488UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest24
817304671Haidvogl Melanie2004w9,49UTC AspangSüd24
817130931Smejkal Viktoria2000w9,497TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest24
817360617Kreimel Nicole2004w9,499UTC GerersdorfMitte24
817130922Schuster-Kovalik Monika1965w9,503UTC KönigstettenMitte24
817303085Wechselberger Kerstin1993w9,546Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest24
817307563Müller Sabrina1998w9,549UTC GerersdorfMitte24
817223499Breitenecker Heidemarie1959w9,575TC AltlengbachMitte24
817426412Guthjahr Anita1991w9,578UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West24
817450867Schweiger Melanie1980w9,578UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest24
817370079Riel Ruth1984w9,655UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgMitte24
817430820Feichtner Karin1995w9,712Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest24
817359614Höllmüller Klara2007w9,714TC LunzWest24
817359979Paltram Laura2007w9,748UTC MistelbachNordost24
817431626Drescher Manuela1965w9,752UTC SeitenstettenWest24
81737214Prohaska Renate1959w9,752SVN NeuaigenMitte24
81791556Kommer Carina1992w9,759TC FischamendSüdost24
817136545Kapfensteiner Michelle1998w9,793UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfMitte24
817407346Ludwigstorff Aglae1970w9,805UTC BisambergNordost24
817381113Haselmayer Caroline2008w9,842USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest24
817468901Scherhaufer Sarah1999w9,876SV OMV GänserndorfNordost24
817464037Farthofer Martina1978w9,898UTC SeitenstettenWest24
817187466Tomanek Angelika1970w9,908TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost24
817459842Grubhofer Nicole1982w9,928Sportunion TC St.JohannWest24
8179604Leberl Irmgard1955w9,928WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost24
817323812Köninger Miriam2006w9,954TC PittenSüd24
817460962Schwarz Petra1993w9,966UTC OllersbachMitte24
817309164Zehethofer Sophia2003w9,966UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest24
817358873Grulich Daniela1970w9,977Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest24
817162786Mühleder Lisa1997w9,977UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest24
817409902Bauer Verena2004w9,983UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest24
817306826Müller Jessica1999w9,993Erster TC VösendorfSüdost24
817309163Pilz Karin2003w9,997UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest24
817171278Wagner Petra1983w9,999T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost24
817426770Fahrnberger Gabriele1974w10,023UTC EmmersdorfNordwest24
817445182Höfer Marion1990w10,043UTC EmmersdorfNordwest24
817279415Kirchknopf Katharina1999w10,043ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd24
817188008Haider Evangelia1961w10,054TC Blumau-NeurißhofSüd24
817378404Schwartz Laura2007w10,105SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd24
817391360Stapfer Edeltraud1962w10,122TC Neustift- InnermanzingMitte24
817464207Plank Sonja1984w10,161TC Raiba GrestenWest24
817427644Moser Helgrid1963w10,177TC Bad VöslauSüdost24
817382447Essletzbichler Sandra1995w10,206TC Raiba GrestenWest24
817406316Tastl Marie-Sophie2000w10,226UTC RohrendorfNordwest24
817426845Grillnberger Sophie2003w10,253UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest24
817425322Sumps Christina1983w10,3UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest24
991307454Djekic Kasandra Leoni2004w5,176TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost22
991137025Kolm Vanessa1995w6,351KTK KremsNordwest22
99188119Pichler Katja1979w7,043UTC GedersdorfNordwest22
99134704Lang Dagmar1961w8,237BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost22
99179667Kudlich Gertraud1948w8,293KTK KremsNordwest22
99192239Handlfinger Maria1981w8,639UTC Hofstetten-GrünauMitte22
99770917Neumüller Ina1991w5,762TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost20
99710369Macheleidt Sabine1967w6,674UTC OllersbachMitte20
9977095Seehofer Gunda1967w6,769TC Deutsch WagramNordost20
9975934Ungerböck Irene1979w6,85UTC Bad SchönauSüd20
9976782Majer Eleonore1966w6,992TC Bad VöslauSüdost20
99717526Bauer Gabriela1959w7,101TC Bad VöslauSüdost20
997106535Steiner Ingrid1955w7,337BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost20
997175201Lechner Sandra1987w7,471SV Semperit WimpassingSüd20
99736151Leeb Sylvia1979w7,52BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost20
99712920Kapaun Friederike1949w7,549TC LichtenwörthSüd20
99791592Taller Julia1990w7,629UTC GedersdorfNordwest20
9977549Swoboda Evelin1959w7,794TC Brunn/Geb.Südost20
9977117Fuhrmann Eva1957w7,816TC Deutsch WagramNordost20
99786749Di Grillo Ursula1969w7,878Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost20
997176573Knoll Michaela1972w7,964TC Deutsch WagramNordost20
997138149Kainz Renate1964w8,514TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost20
997160828Lamparter Anne1968w8,579TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost20
997220680Schwab Anna1958w8,616ATC-EbenfurthSüd20
99791314Offenberger Monika1969w8,653UTC WinklarnWest20
997176594Hagmann Bettina1972w8,671UTC KönigstettenMitte20
99779621Annerl Corinna1961w8,727SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost20
997131223Wunderl Daniela1976w8,881TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd20
997358473Maurer Marion1967w8,9691. Klosterneuburger TVNordost20
99792016Hildebrandt Tammy1991w9,045TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost20
997338151Krejci Julie1962w9,19TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost20
997407185Michalik Ewelina1985w9,249TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost20
997369364Ernst Gabriele1973w9,374TEK BöheimkirchenMitte20
997307970Wintersperger Dorit1964w9,413TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost20
997198842Hauss Andrea1990w9,633TK St. Veit-GölsenMitte20
997158170Prandstätter Susanne1964w9,664TC OrtmannSüd20
997406671Kurzmann Lena2008w9,779UTK LangenloisNordwest20
997160852Barth Birgit1975w9,789TC PittenSüd20
997357045Skorjanz Sanela1972w9,825UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest20
997408219Mayerhofer Laura2007w9,868ASV SchremsNordwest20
997