Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Einzel und Doppel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1390581Wieser Maximilian Laurenz2009m8,692TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost256
2406967Schmid Valentin2009m9,369UTC HollabrunnNordost158
3425845Schwab Jonas2009m9,815UTC MistelbachNordost150
4425844Schmid Caspar2010m10UTC MistelbachNordost146
5407205Kamauf Matteo2010m10UTC HollabrunnNordost134
6359335Günthner Lauri2009m9,3251. Klosterneuburger TVNordost130
7386661Tauber Leander2009m9,592UTC HollabrunnNordost110
8376350Rihacek Sam2009m9,686UTC HollabrunnNordost94
9448484Maierhofer Jonas2011m10,2SV OMV GänserndorfNordost88
9440024Schwab Henrik2012m10,3UTC MistelbachNordost88
11408041Tmej Eva2009w9,719UTC BisambergNordost72
11406905Warschitz Tamino2009m9,8UTC StockerauNordost72
11463390Höfle Markus2009m10UTC StockerauNordost72
11461909Weber Tobias2009m10,212SV OMV GänserndorfNordost72
11430312Krach Maximilian2012m10,3SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost72
16406968Kerner Moritz2009m9,713SC StockerauNordost64
17425989Hollaus Elias2009m9,799TC Höflein/D.Nordost56
17425990Hollaus Laurenc2009m9,952TC Höflein/D.Nordost56
17463018Mödritsch Simon2010m10SV OMV GänserndorfNordost56
17463019Albrecht Andreas2010m10SV OMV GänserndorfNordost56
21406970Egger Moritz2009m9,88SC StockerauNordost48
21429922Seifert Hagen2009m9,929SC StockerauNordost48
21406527Till Sebastian2010m101. Klosterneuburger TVNordost48
24464149Hewarth Jakob2009m
UTC BisambergNordost44
24452842Schlesinger Lars2010m10SG Hüttendorf/PaasdorfNordost44
26423104Selinger Nico2011m10,2TC Deutsch WagramNordost42
26437022Salzmann Paul2012m10,3UTK LangenzersdorfNordost42
28462590Flatischler Maximilian2009m
SC StockerauNordost40
28429927Flatischler Stefanie2009w9,848SC StockerauNordost40
28453643Pelzelmeier Paul2010m10SG Hüttendorf/PaasdorfNordost40
28408040Platzer Fabrizio2010m10UTC BisambergNordost40
28420205Bacher Tobias2011m10,2TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost40
33429924Striok Felix2010m10SC StockerauNordost36
33431664Jungmayer Mia2010w10TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost36
35407343Braunstein Nicolas2009m10,0191. Klosterneuburger TVNordost32
35430301Kurz Liam2011m10,2SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost32
35459229Schreiber Jonas2011m10,2UTC MistelbachNordost32
38464150Prinz Maximilian2009m
UTC BisambergNordost28
39462589Hofer Philipp2009m
SC StockerauNordost24
39360980Schmid Maximilian2010m10SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost24
39431665Weninger Anna2010w10TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost24
39463015Miler Aurelia2009w10,05SV OMV GänserndorfNordost24
39459226Pressl Nikolas2011m10,2UTC MistelbachNordost24
39429874Peschek Felix2011m10,21. Klosterneuburger TVNordost24
39406526Scharl Valentin2011m10,21. Klosterneuburger TVNordost24
39430209Sedlar Matthias2011m10,2Laaer TennisclubNordost24
39459222Angermann Niklas2012m10,3UTC MistelbachNordost24
48382744Fath Oskar2009m9,964UTC MistelbachNordost20
48463016Miler Louisa2011w10,2SV OMV GänserndorfNordost20
50429710Polster Yanik2009m9,881. Klosterneuburger TVNordost16
50383020Kalser Philip2009m9,93UTC MistelbachNordost16
50408505Winna Maximilian2009m9,988Laaer TennisclubNordost16
50430053Würtz David2010m10UTC StockerauNordost16
50430054Singer Sebastian2010m10UTC StockerauNordost16
50406971Pfister-Kraxler Samuel2009m10,051SC StockerauNordost16
50430304Fath Matteo2011m10,2SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost16
57453642Grohmann Moritz2010m10SG Hüttendorf/PaasdorfNordost12
57402234Leszkovics Jeremias2010m10UTC HarmannsdorfNordost12
57376786Inführ Felix2009m10,028UTC HarmannsdorfNordost12
57376788Knotzer Matteo2009m10,176UTC HarmannsdorfNordost12
57429925Jani Klemens2011m10,2SC StockerauNordost12
57402235Latzel Jakob2009m10,215UTC HarmannsdorfNordost12
63463017Diem Stella2010w10SV OMV GänserndorfNordost8
63411442Schmidova Nina2011w10,2Laaer TennisclubNordost8
65430139Dürnsteiner Helene2009w9,85UTC HollabrunnNordost4
65408035Satorina Lena2009w9,88UTC BisambergNordost4
65408403Mayrhofer Luise2009w9,91UTC BisambergNordost4
65407344Wutte Ferdinand2009m9,951. Klosterneuburger TVNordost4
65423468Fink Carola2009w9,975UTC HollabrunnNordost4
65459227Sacher Johanna Katharina2010w10UTC MistelbachNordost4
65423469Fink Kerstin2009w10,106UTC HollabrunnNordost4
65463763Rettinger Simon2011m10,2TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost4
73460063Fidler Zoe2009w10,3UTC GaweinstalNordost2

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.