Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Herren-Doppel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1326141Berenz Bastian2008m7,144TC Deutsch WagramNordost194
2162837Gerdenich Jürgen1975m5,96ATUS KorneuburgNordost176
3364760Futterknecht Patrick1988m5,7ATUS KorneuburgNordost156
4308099Fröhlich Florian2005m5,322UTC MistelbachNordost144
4280157Obermann Bernd1982m5,403ATUS KorneuburgNordost144
67687Scherer Sebastian1989m3,033UTC StockerauNordost136
6160921Lieb Tiago2002m3,973TC Deutsch WagramNordost136
8122887Glauninger Mathias1987m3,642UTC HarmannsdorfNordost132
97020Berenz Andreas1982m2,68TC Deutsch WagramNordost128
9280160Kreitzer Benjamin1987m6,918ATUS KorneuburgNordost128
1110913Zehetner Martin1981m2,707TC Deutsch WagramNordost124
1135405Schachinger Harald1987m3,231TC Deutsch WagramNordost124
11360606Trettenhahn Josef1967m6,407UTC GroßrußbachNordost124
14123732Heuschmid Thomas1967m5,482UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost120
1469691Kellner Christoph1991m5,564UTC BisambergNordost120
14280158Hammer Johannes1985m6,631ATUS KorneuburgNordost120
17356148Eibensteiner Jürgen1978m7,115UTC StockerauNordost117
18238157Steindl Felix2004m3,255UTC StockerauNordost116
189576König Jürgen1975m4,75TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost116
18181561Brunner Jürgen1984m4,842TC AngernNordost116
18281926Fischer Felix2006m5,19UTC MistelbachNordost116
185496Mende Christian1970m5,766TC ProttesNordost116
18445745Engel Bernhard1990m7,918TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost116
18360250Kaweczka Paul2005m8,181UTC MistelbachNordost116
25145211Nowohradsky Peter1998m3,934UTC MistelbachNordost112
25122685Hofmann Fabian1990m5,076TC AngernNordost112
27198075Turner Ben2000m3,536TC Sportunion BisambergNordost110
28181559Brunner Bernd1986m3,833TC AngernNordost108
2872568Brunner Gernot1988m4,065TC AngernNordost108
28234393Seidl Marcel2001m5,559UTC BisambergNordost108
28115471Winkler Michael1967m6,564ATUS KorneuburgNordost108
3218527Scheed Axel1979m2,423UTC StockerauNordost104
3221735Loibl Herbert1961m4,479TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost104
32356472Dietl Gerhard1970m7,173TC SpillernNordost104
35129769Sedlak Michael1995m4,367UTC WolkersdorfNordost100
3515935Schmöllerl Andreas1987m4,432TC AngernNordost100
3570390Siegmeth Sascha1986m4,996TC AngernNordost100
3836374Ainberger Roman1974m6,914TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost98
39145162Nowohradsky Patrick1996m2,889UTC MistelbachNordost96
3914804Schaffer Erich1990m3,715UTC StockerauNordost96
39115205Lendl Dominik1991m4,603ATUS KorneuburgNordost96
39130525Nowotny Mario1995m5,508TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost96
39158831Bruck Bernd1989m6,199Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost96
39373479Kupcik Alexander1979m6,291UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost96
39382737Mattes Martin1981m7,423TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost96
3912511Ullmann Werner1957m7,445ATUS KorneuburgNordost96
39178823Kerner Harald1968m7,678UTC StockerauNordost96
48359294Hofmann David2000m5,72TC GroßriedenthalNordost94
49115495Kogler Sascha1970m5,612TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost92
4910861Mayerhofer Martin1986m5,667WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost92
49414062Berthold Thomas1982m7,193ATUS KorneuburgNordost92
49383017Straßer Fabian2004m8,711Laaer TennisclubNordost92
49426430Pröll Nino1979m9,145TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost92
54358518Berger Sebastian2005m6,571. Klosterneuburger TVNordost89
54309146Weissenburger Leon2003m6,64UTC StockerauNordost89
5618539Tikale Bernhard1987m3,641ATUS KorneuburgNordost88
5620690Heindl Andreas1977m4,981TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost88
56306963Ptacek Markus1981m5,109ATUS KorneuburgNordost88
5613944Peltz Wilhelm1964m5,499UTC MistelbachNordost88
56366860Greis Armin1974m6,155ATUS KorneuburgNordost88
56115171Leitenmaier Stefan1993m6,389TC AngernNordost88
565504Lindhofer Michael1959m6,895TC AngernNordost88
63430133Frank Stefan1990m8,181UTC GaweinstalNordost84
6486064Brezovsky Markus1995m2,618TC Deutsch WagramNordost80
64187109Schiller Paul2003m4,799UTC MistelbachNordost80
64199334Gehrer Christopher1987m5,43SV OMV GänserndorfNordost80
64359334Günthner Leon2006m6,3841. Klosterneuburger TVNordost80
64115510Sladek Bernhard1965m6,437WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost80
64187256Polke Christoph2002m7,582UTC MistelbachNordost80
64139102Habermüller Maximilian1999m8,089UTC StockerauNordost80
71362520Weiland Konstantin2007m8,475USC LoidesthalNordost79
72233222Scheidl Fabio2000m4,106ATUS KorneuburgNordost78
72121739Wochner Franz1969m6,693TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost78
74280115Weintraud Manuel2004m7,587TC ProttesNordost77
75130573Aichinger Armin1991m4,294UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost76
7521734Haberle Walter1972m4,49TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost76
75159520Raffelsberger Paul1997m4,507SV OMV GänserndorfNordost76
75115295Steinbauer Martin1983m4,692WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost76
75280034Jerkovic Philipp2005m5,275TC ESV OeNBNordost76
75145216Popp Nino1999m5,769TC ProttesNordost76
75396420Kaftan Martin1970m6,1691. Klosterneuburger TVNordost76
75425584Knezevic Franz1975m6,224TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost76
75158832Muhr Thomas1991m7,016Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost76
75138359Weiss Daniel1997m7,031TC Orth/DonauNordost76
75291399Haberle Florian2002m7,082TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost76
75340416Lahner Johannes2007m7,238Laaer TennisclubNordost76
75374400Gindl Stefan1973m7,907UTC WolkersdorfNordost76
8817097Grünbeck Manuel1986m2,17UTC StockerauNordost72
8836228Tupy Mario1987m2,5071. Klosterneuburger TVNordost72
88115214Kahr Daniel1992m2,669ATUS KorneuburgNordost72
887069Judendorfer Andreas1989m3,758WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost72
8872237Eder Thomas1984m4,32TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost72
88122582Buchegger Florian1996m4,484TV EibesbrunnNordost72
8811792März Christian1987m4,594UTC KorneuburgNordost72
88129890Buchegger Tobias1999m5,052TV EibesbrunnNordost72
8810835Krieber Andreas1981m5,51TV EibesbrunnNordost72
88360294Nemec Samuel2002m5,548UTC MistelbachNordost72
88301546Aulehla Raffael1991m5,69UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost72
888938Krenn Karl-Heinz1957m5,823Sport Club 2011Nordost72
8810841Buchegger Martin1971m5,958TV EibesbrunnNordost72
88129525Gollegger Fabian1996m6,092TC Sportunion BisambergNordost72
88105217Jochmann Raphael1991m6,15UTC BisambergNordost72
88106846Vytisk Martin1975m6,304UTC KorneuburgNordost72
8864384Feldhofer Helmut1967m6,332UTC KorneuburgNordost72
8820391Kanawati Ronny1964m6,347TC WeikendorfNordost72
88329742Willinger Andreas1981m6,859SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost72
88464007Kessler Manuel1980m7,052SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost72
88445744Messner Joe1976m7,267TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost72
88136401Seher Stephan1991m7,284UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost72
88182029Binder Karl1975m7,565UTC GaweinstalNordost72
88359737Süss Jürgen1980m7,827SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost72
88289459Hofmann Tobias2003m7,989TC GroßriedenthalNordost72
88407817Pichler Christoph1988m8,246UTC AltenwörthNordost72
88359736Batoha Patrik1989m8,716SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost72
88381352Dürnsteiner Leo2007m9,3TC ZellerndorfNordost72
116339207Batoha Michael1969m7,218SC StockerauNordost70
117138918Mayrl Martin1997m3,616UTC MistelbachNordost68
1175494Grünefeldt Jörg1966m5,156TC AngernNordost68
117237036Sadrija Dominik1999m5,161UTC MistelbachNordost68
11712599Grammanitsch Stefan1985m5,333UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost68
117280269Svoboda Martin1995m5,96WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost68
117177541Ertl Niklas1999m6,147UTC WolkersdorfNordost68
11772279Inführ Alexander1991m6,545Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost68
1177169Gottlieb Markus1973m6,555TC ESV OeNBNordost68
1175286Huber Manfred1966m6,812UTC AltenwörthNordost68
117177663Thüringer Harald1975m7,266UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost68
117158541Goldschmidt Roman1971m7,334TSU LeitzersdorfNordost68
117406572Braunsteiner Christoph1994m7,85UTC StockerauNordost68
117198686Sedlar Sigi2004m7,857Laaer TennisclubNordost68
117382735Haberle Phillip2006m8,198TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost68
117429631Gattermayer Helmut1962m8,694UTC GroßrußbachNordost68
117302740Mares Herbert1952m8,709TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost68
13318444Satra Karl1965m6,205SC StockerauNordost66
134129501Glöckler Michael1998m1,5TC Deutsch WagramNordost64
134115301Rabl Florian1997m3,333SV OMV GänserndorfNordost64
134186483Böhm Stefan1982m3,722WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost64
134128724Jagitsch Florian1990m3,918UTC WolkersdorfNordost64
13437742Kotacka Martin1983m4,058WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost64
13412586Weiss Gerhard1968m4,581UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost64
134179607Thurner Lorenz1999m4,803TC Sportunion BisambergNordost64
13416696Waldingbrett Alexander1967m4,887UTC BisambergNordost64
13412598Duda Roman1980m4,97UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost64
13470959Zimmermann Dominik1992m5,278TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost64
134337781Franke Julian2003m5,2861. Klosterneuburger TVNordost64
134281165Grafenauer Matthias2005m5,377SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost64
134246639Rössler Tobias2004m5,521SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost64
134281035Maier Lucas2002m5,72TC SpannbergNordost64
13418405Palmetzhofer Manfred1974m5,838Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost64
134182028Sadrija Avni1969m6,424UTC MistelbachNordost64
134129627Leitenmaier Wolfgang1966m6,425TC SpillernNordost64
13420389Zillinger Franz1960m6,6TC WeikendorfNordost64
13415936Sentesch Manuel1988m6,726TC ProttesNordost64
134281164Grafenauer Markus2004m6,748SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost64
134115224Kowar Wolfgang1957m6,859TC SpillernNordost64
13479242Ried Harald1964m7,646TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost64
134130728Asvanyi Markus1989m7,804TC ProttesNordost64
134279713Hameseder Gerhard1971m8,159TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost64
13491199Altenburger Ferdinand1958m8,265TC SpillernNordost64
134419044Leitner Thomas1984m8,434UTC WolkersdorfNordost64
134199239Kainz Franz1951m8,55TSU LeitzersdorfNordost64
134421962Zivkovic Uros2000m8,766TC Deutsch WagramNordost64
134403362Fraunberger Gregor1993m9,252HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost64
1637028Zastresek Peter1981m3,468TC Deutsch WagramNordost60
163158001Kruder Christopher1989m4,114TC Orth/DonauNordost60
163281018Smekal Raphael2005m4,27TC Deutsch WagramNordost60
163198167Wirnsperger Günther1985m5,136ATUS KorneuburgNordost60
163169207Schober Martin1964m5,337Sport Club 2011Nordost60
163115282Babler René1976m5,49HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost60
163325441Fröhlich Alexander1973m6,461TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost60
163129755Stoiber Christian1992m6,614TC AngernNordost60
163181416Weichselbaum Günter1979m6,616UTC MistelbachNordost60
163177104Wetter Julian1998m6,706UTC WolkersdorfNordost60
163300300Wagner Marcus2005m7,714TC Deutsch WagramNordost60
163246379Wessely Bernhard1999m8,07ATUS KorneuburgNordost60
163130590Wagner Günther1998m8,254TC Sportunion BisambergNordost60
163427981Sahling Nikolaus1975m8,741UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost60
163381351Arthold Lukas2008m8,805TC ZellerndorfNordost60
17817675Goldsteiner Peter1990m1,51. Klosterneuburger TVNordost56
17818522Kohl Christian1976m3,333UTC StockerauNordost56
178105877Anzeletti Daniel1994m3,591SV OMV GänserndorfNordost56
178176393Tatzber Martin1998m3,6TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost56
178129452Vanella Marco1996m3,66TC ESV OeNBNordost56
178105963Oberreither Matthias1991m3,792TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost56
17813946Angermann Bernhard1986m3,927UTC MistelbachNordost56
178130289Zelle Arndt1972m4,479UTC WolkersdorfNordost56
1789829Freisleben Christian1960m4,938TC WeikendorfNordost56
178245799Mittermayer Thomas1986m5,09TC Orth/DonauNordost56
178197768Zelle Joshua1999m5,301UTC WolkersdorfNordost56
178234453Lanna Matthias1996m5,338TC Orth/DonauNordost56
17810572Schuster Thomas1986m5,483UTC MistelbachNordost56
178139347Stadler Bernhard1981m5,674UTK LangenzersdorfNordost56
178123780Ecker Markus1986m5,711SV AbsdorfNordost56
178139319Gschwindl Jürgen1990m5,82UTC HarmannsdorfNordost56
178105932Bernglau Moritz1991m5,855UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost56
178176996Davies Tommy2000m5,948UTC HollabrunnNordost56
178186281Leitner Jonas2003m6,051Laaer TennisclubNordost56
178413542Rosskopf Oliver1981m6,098TC ProttesNordost56
178161592Secco Roland1989m6,1TC AngernNordost56
178139435Krizso Wolfgang1971m6,721UTC MistelbachNordost56
17885934Bauch Michael1991m6,743TC DürnkrutNordost56
178279851Kraus Bernhard1981m6,865UTK LangenzersdorfNordost56
178379026Sperger Gerald1957m6,892TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost56
178237072Löw David1992m7,058UTC MistelbachNordost56
178138310Köhler Maximilian1993m7,089TC ESV OeNBNordost56
17815591Waismayer Erwin1966m7,107TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost56
178281082Brantner Robert1978m7,112TC AngernNordost56
178429718Berthold Gregor1986m7,237UTC GroßrußbachNordost56
1785219Lutzer Thomas1982m7,261TCA AlberndorfNordost56
178175660Riener Lukas2001m7,291TC RaasdorfNordost56
178267981Brandstetter Felix1999m7,638UTC HollabrunnNordost56
178369420Täubel Peter1963m7,791UTC GroßrußbachNordost56
178451971Eller Rainer1974m7,931Laaer TennisclubNordost56
178280270Stryjek Philipp1997m8,097WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost56
178430407Paulnsteiner Dominik1990m8,279TC SpillernNordost56
178359834Authried Dietmar1979m8,428TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost56
1787213Pehm Mathias1985m8,664TC DürnkrutNordost56
178459042Amon Helmut1982m8,757ATUS KorneuburgNordost56
178381356Baier Christian2007m9,019TC ZellerndorfNordost56
178145505Pauliny Christoph2000m9,043UTK LangenzersdorfNordost56
178181149Zartl David2002m9,155TC DürnkrutNordost56
178445587Schreiber Josef1991m9,164UTC GaweinstalNordost56
178355759Simandl Oliver2000m9,697UTC StockerauNordost56
22318541Sebesta Martin1987m3,828UTC StockerauNordost52
223122977Wetter Gabriel1995m4,191UTC WolkersdorfNordost52
22312592Brandstetter Gunther1983m4,296UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost52
223138902Otahal Herbert1962m5,924TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost52
22310136Kopf Friedrich1958m5,977Sport Club 2011Nordost52
22312345Zuzak Klaus1962m6,492TC SpillernNordost52
223237847Holoubek Jochen1972m6,512TC ESV OeNBNordost52
223373521Holzer Gerald1980m6,59SC StockerauNordost52
223123889Eigenschink Peter1963m6,853TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost52
22380315Paulnsteiner Daniel1987m7,117TC SpillernNordost52
223430127Schober-Schütt Ewald1983m7,184UTC GaweinstalNordost52
223236604Lugus Nico2005m7,343TC Deutsch WagramNordost52
223130648Berger Dominik2000m7,497TC ProttesNordost52
22370586Prochaska Werner1959m7,665TC Deutsch WagramNordost52
223205440Zwazl Martin1977m7,714TC ProttesNordost52
223340815Holzer Michael2004m7,83Sport Club 2011Nordost52
223338567Walser Mathias1976m7,837UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost52
223377921Gstaltner Daniel2003m8,985TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost52
223403650Muhr Maximilian2008m9,687TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost52
223421284Prohaska Michael1995m9,739TC Sportunion BisambergNordost52
223430134Epp Gerald1977m9,832UTC GaweinstalNordost52
244190078Zillner Karl1959m7,066UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost50
244176318Winkler Franz1964m8,5SV AbsdorfNordost50
246307194Maurer Marius2004m7,7421. Klosterneuburger TVNordost49
247114602Leisser David1984m2,865TC Deutsch WagramNordost48
24792038Neuhauser Markus1993m3,401ATUS KorneuburgNordost48
247130050Vondrak Martin2000m3,481Laaer TennisclubNordost48
2477018Rieth Martin1973m3,492TC Deutsch WagramNordost48
247160779Gajdosech Dominik1986m3,661UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost48
247138346Fejfar Zdenek1955m3,777SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost48
24713940Ribitsch Klaus1985m3,795UTC MistelbachNordost48
24778864Fiala Rainer1986m3,834TC ESV OeNBNordost48
247161166Schlederer Benedikt1999m3,949SV OMV GänserndorfNordost48
247129454Loibl Manuel1995m4,362UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost48
24730354Mayer Christoph1985m4,373TC StrasshofNordost48
247129552Gaunersdorfer Michael1994m4,487UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost48
24712588Weiss Leo1979m4,596UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost48
247307364Kaftan Valentin2003m4,6531. Klosterneuburger TVNordost48
24772792Drabek Peter1981m4,808TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost48
247279417Jeschko Andreas1981m5,214TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost48
24711684Zodl Günter1970m5,318UTC KorneuburgNordost48
2479599Leisser Gerald1988m5,397TC UlrichskirchenNordost48
247139059Sommer Michael1997m5,589UTC PrinzendorfNordost48
24766682Seidl Andreas1988m5,775TC Orth/DonauNordost48
247115256Stidl Werner1963m5,778WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost48
24772629Bogner Alfred1963m6,028Sport Club 2011Nordost48
24769764Kolinowitz Bernd1978m6,121SV AbsdorfNordost48
247153865Bauer Bernhard1994m6,175UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost48
247162707Paschinger Roland1983m6,269TC Orth/DonauNordost48
247280159Gharibo Pierre1990m6,272ATUS KorneuburgNordost48
247136400Seher Philipp1993m6,314UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost48
24717623Seher Wolfgang1966m6,503UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost48
24714376Gudenus Alexander1974m6,596TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost48
24792577Kainz Reinhard1979m6,681Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost48
247468909Straka Oliver1997m6,795UTC PrinzendorfNordost48
247181752Eder Jürgen1996m6,876UTC SchrickNordost48
247451973Vancura-Kaiser Andreas1985m7,002Laaer TennisclubNordost48
247129052Mensik Stefan1994m7,02TC Deutsch WagramNordost48
24788107Inhoff sen. Alexander1956m7,076TC AngernNordost48
247122776Mayer Daniel1993m7,116UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost48
247405864Trummer Peter1987m7,172TC Orth/DonauNordost48
24787177Polster Philipp1993m7,206TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost48
247308901Majersky Alfred1970m7,285TC AngernNordost48
24778969Schinnerl Bernd1982m7,302UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost48
247451972Oberrenzer Roman1975m7,383Laaer TennisclubNordost48
24785761Böhm Thomas1991m7,486TCA AlberndorfNordost48
24710944Göschelbauer Gerald1985m7,67WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost48
247431331Pfeiffer Erwin1982m7,909Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost48
247338391Buchegger Sebastian2003m7,976TV EibesbrunnNordost48
247381015Andrejkiw Michael1972m8,149UTC PrinzendorfNordost48
247451502Vogl Thomas1982m8,188TC AngernNordost48
247107044Maurer Daniel1992m8,277Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost48
247306194Schadl Michael1985m8,494TC ProttesNordost48
247159493Kokes Sebastian2001m8,54UTK LangenzersdorfNordost48
247379142Haider Markus1982m8,82HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost48
247358691Fuchs Fabian1994m9,11ATUS KorneuburgNordost48
247431587Gottwald Dominik1993m9,117Laaer TennisclubNordost48
24785936Buchner Stefan1992m9,12TC DürnkrutNordost48
247198144Hirsch Julian2000m9,141UTC StockerauNordost48
247177992Fieber Lukas1999m9,858TC FUN in HAGENBRUNNNordost48
247324383Engel Alfred1960m10,031TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost48
30411213Becker Ernst1969m5,002UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost46
30518463Rosenegger Jürgen1984m4,201SC StockerauNordost44
30513941Rak Clemens1985m4,467UTC MistelbachNordost44
305267960Ludwigstorff Johannes2002m4,989UTC BisambergNordost44
30535239Lieb Willibald1961m5,313SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost44
30535348Reiter Markus1977m5,404UTC BisambergNordost44
305161829Mauerer Martin1966m5,612TC Deutsch WagramNordost44
305123668Spanner Christian1960m6,031UTC WolkersdorfNordost44
3057415Hofer Michael1963m6,432WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost44
305381416Prager Jonathan2004m7,326TC RaasdorfNordost44
305199801Mekonnen Elias1962m7,534TC Deutsch WagramNordost44
305138635Steinparzer Michael1969m7,563TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost44
305417194Thomas Roman1970m7,597TC UlrichskirchenNordost44
305176550Iser Hans1970m7,695TC AngernNordost44
305338310Höttinger Johannes1989m7,751TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost44
3057040Berenz Heinz1949m7,873TC Deutsch WagramNordost44
305198823Liebetegger Sebastian1986m8,38Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost44
305138614Iser Bernhard1993m8,388TC AngernNordost44
305372879Huber Hans-Peter1975m8,64TC ProttesNordost44
305279800Sacher Manfred1972m8,675WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost44
305329565Kirschenhofer Lukas2004m9,259Sport Club 2011Nordost44
3257016Lugus Christian1970m2,637TC Deutsch WagramNordost40
325136225Mahdalicek Simon1995m3,51TC Deutsch WagramNordost40
32520948Gerhardinger Markus1978m3,596UTC WolkersdorfNordost40
32519763Kropf Manfred1964m4,008TC SierndorfNordost40
32512346Schwab Josef1979m4,491UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost40
325115186Katzler Christoph1995m4,695TC Deutsch WagramNordost40
32520949Karoly Rudolf1951m4,696UTC WolkersdorfNordost40
325338489Lucic Moris1981m4,7851. Klosterneuburger TVNordost40
3258984Stummer Alexander1986m4,868TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost40
325222580Maier Markus1975m4,869TC Deutsch WagramNordost40
32535146Kirnbauer Thomas1969m4,881Sport Club 2011Nordost40
325122978Rössler Lukas1996m4,953SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost40
325337887Baumgartner Stefan2004m5,0521. Klosterneuburger TVNordost40
325162666Gantner Patrick1993m5,267TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost40
3258937Neuhauser Alexander1977m5,441Sport Club 2011Nordost40
32519925Poor Stefan1976m5,5651. Klosterneuburger TVNordost40
32515930Hofinger Lukas1982m5,988TC ProttesNordost40
32513290Schuster Günther1958m6,12TC MarcheggNordost40
325337832Schubert Martin1984m6,3221. Klosterneuburger TVNordost40
325181342Hinczica Alfred1965m6,336TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost40
325181974Juhasz Günther1971m6,446TC StrasshofNordost40
325344539Buzin Bernhard1982m6,459UTC StockerauNordost40
325302400Peschek Ralph1968m6,4761. Klosterneuburger TVNordost40
325373279Fischer Roman1976m6,579TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost40
325235771Staubmann Felix2000m6,6711. Klosterneuburger TVNordost40
325402615Klaic Ivo1969m6,97TC RaasdorfNordost40
325234751Kimmelmann Manuel1997m6,987UTC HarmannsdorfNordost40
3255218Ekl Josef1983m7,139TCA AlberndorfNordost40
3255501Gruber Erich1968m7,288TC AngernNordost40
325138931Gottlieb Lukas1999m7,326TC Deutsch WagramNordost40
325177247Ruso Matthias1970m7,332TC AngernNordost40
32580709Purkarthofer Gunther1960m7,408TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost40
325294599Ivancsics Roman1973m7,409TC ProttesNordost40
325199319Turtenwald Michael1963m7,48TC Deutsch WagramNordost40
32539853Krtek Martin1974m7,498TC AngernNordost40
325407090Krippel Konstantin2004m7,528TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost40
325157723Rabl Rene1986m7,571TC ProttesNordost40
325129942Köhler Alexander1997m7,659TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost40
325235733Baier Christian1975m7,67TC ZellerndorfNordost40
325235340Moldaschl Christian1982m7,86SV AbsdorfNordost40
325360605Hirsch Norbert1971m8,056UTC GroßrußbachNordost40
325337788Prachner Lion2004m8,061. Klosterneuburger TVNordost40
325307447Grössing Bernhard2001m8,32UTC HarmannsdorfNordost40
325415962Hrubos Wolfgang1974m8,34UTC WolkersdorfNordost40
325381460Hawle Christoph1978m8,399TC ZellerndorfNordost40
325139535Klimek Robert1976m8,603UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost40
325445583Müller Dieter1980m8,686UTC GaweinstalNordost40
325431280Gurschka Luca2001m8,731UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost40
325198714Bauer Christian1960m8,895UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost40
325122619Horsky Daniel1994m9,029TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost40
325430132Würzl Christoph1991m9,123UTC GaweinstalNordost40
325340417Lahner Daniel2008m9,319Laaer TennisclubNordost40
325289560Ander Dominic1999m9,38TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost40
32511753Schaffer Wolfgang1960m9,386ATUS KorneuburgNordost40
325367080Leubner Paul2006m9,41TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost40
325364379Wolf Thomas1998m9,577UTC WolkersdorfNordost40
325381354Hawle Lorenz2007m9,644TC ZellerndorfNordost40
325430409Kicmari Avni1977m9,775TC SpillernNordost40
325407319Antoni Fabian2000m9,988UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost40
38478984Schaaf Stefan1977m4,969UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost37
384381848Söllner Ernst1969m8,879UTC AltenwörthNordost37
386190046Kleiss Florian1996m3,674TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost36
38610826Wonisch Christian1973m3,768TC ESV OeNBNordost36
38619714Nussbichler Thomas1968m4,149TC RaasdorfNordost36
386262924Gaspar Alexander2002m4,207UTC BisambergNordost36
386260959Wimmer Patrick1980m4,589WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost36
386160172Walzer Thomas1978m4,914HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost36
3869849Preh Bernhard1978m5,246TC WeikendorfNordost36
38611767Kokes Martin1966m5,255SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost36
38672795Jilka Markus1987m5,267USC LoidesthalNordost36
3868808Krach Markus1978m5,64SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost36
38635065Heine Günter1940m5,7791. Klosterneuburger TVNordost36
38638060Fuchs Thomas1980m5,849UTC SchrickNordost36
38612590Czermak Mario1981m6,103UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost36
38618548Eckl Johann1950m6,424UTC StockerauNordost36
38618543Inführ Thomas1988m6,497Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost36
386308233Eichberger Andreas1991m6,565UTC WolkersdorfNordost36
386181901Berthold Leo1980m6,623USC LoidesthalNordost36
38670585Kunert Stephan1968m6,657TC Deutsch WagramNordost36
386122645Macsek Clemens1996m6,763UTC WolkersdorfNordost36
386356605Nenonen Timo1980m6,843TC UlrichskirchenNordost36
386115365Mick Andreas1965m6,859TC HohenruppersdorfNordost36
38618550Hopfeld Horst1953m7,041UTC StockerauNordost36
38615926Kothbauer Reinhard1973m7,338TC ProttesNordost36
386246479Csekei Imre1966m7,683TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost36
386139360Neumeyer Markus1992m7,895UTC HarmannsdorfNordost36
386426431Schuller David1997m7,985TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost36
38685995Berthold Karl1953m8,039UTC GroßrußbachNordost36
386358588Reinsperger Thomas1996m8,3TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost36
386446642Wolf Karl1981m8,445ATUS KorneuburgNordost36
38634673Eichler Norbert1956m8,637TC SpillernNordost36
386381662Knoll Alexander2003m8,788UTK LangenzersdorfNordost36
386429881Stadlbauer Christoph1974m8,838TC AngernNordost36
386427982Sibrawa Manfred1974m9,067UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost36
386406387Weiland Markus1978m9,182USC LoidesthalNordost36
386419047Teufl Philipp1979m9,278UTC WolkersdorfNordost36
386462761Uibel Johannes2006m9,339Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost36
386337782Prachner Lennard2005m9,3661. Klosterneuburger TVNordost36
386181341Pils Stephan1980m9,498TC FUN in HAGENBRUNNNordost36
4249021Hausdorf Harald1967m7,645UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost34
425106267Fröschl Rainer1992m3,3071. Klosterneuburger TVNordost32
42521758Loibl David1986m3,556TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost32
42510832Klement Harald1986m3,674TC RaasdorfNordost32
425115259Böhm Florian1993m3,776SV OMV GänserndorfNordost32
42570770Schweigler Lukas1992m3,99SV OMV GänserndorfNordost32
42572796Hienert Peter1987m4,193TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost32
4258167Prager Norbert1968m4,452TC RaasdorfNordost32
42514368Amon Jürgen1976m4,463TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost32
42591753Ritter Armin1985m5,028HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost32
4258169Mölzer Günther1969m5,296TC WeikendorfNordost32
4259794Winter Harald1972m5,348UTC HarmannsdorfNordost32
42510314Katzmayer Martin1969m5,393TC Höflein/D.Nordost32
42572814Heurteur Stephan1981m5,434UTC WolkersdorfNordost32
42517543Doppler Jürgen1977m5,475TC SpannbergNordost32
425359199Brunnhuber Jochen1981m5,489UTC WolkersdorfNordost32
42517613Rabenseifner Bernd1977m5,491UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost32
4259795Steindl Bernhard1973m5,513UTC HarmannsdorfNordost32
425240859Lenz Christian1979m5,525TC ProttesNordost32
42587269Wohlmuth Walter1977m5,678TC SpannbergNordost32
425139402Irza Christian1970m5,768TC Orth/DonauNordost32
42521555Steinacher Ernst1971m5,814TC WullersdorfNordost32
42517615Nadler Christoph1974m5,851UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost32
425295880Kaftan Laurenz2001m5,9011. Klosterneuburger TVNordost32
42512710Weninger Josef1953m6,099SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost32
42591964Hohnecker Christian1989m6,112UTK LangenzersdorfNordost32
4255217Schnitzer Andreas1983m6,204TCA AlberndorfNordost32
425123164Wölfel Martin1984m6,235UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost32
42517545Diem Gerold1979m6,31TC SpannbergNordost32
42566670Maggoschitz Martin1989m6,33TC Orth/DonauNordost32
425106288Demmer Robert1968m6,387TC Sportunion BisambergNordost32
425144318Brunner Florian1984m6,457TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost32
425442144Auracher Dominik1992m6,473TC ESV OeNBNordost32
425305320Wilpert David2004m6,505TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost32
425139158Klinger Roland1971m6,561TV EibesbrunnNordost32
425129513Richter Simon1997m6,578UTC SchrickNordost32
42585759Tüchler Lukas1992m6,614TCA AlberndorfNordost32
425116067Gstaltner Andreas1990m6,718TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost32
42517586Kanitsch Peter1975m6,801TC AngernNordost32
425388390Windisch Alexander1981m6,861TC Orth/DonauNordost32
425160741Ronovsky Rudolf1966m6,95WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost32
42520962Seehofer Johann1948m6,967TC Deutsch WagramNordost32
425281408Lahner Florian2003m6,967Laaer TennisclubNordost32
425226759Helmreich Helmut1955m7,084Betr.TC Chorherrenstift Klbg.Nordost32
425199235Nowohradsky Robert1961m7,086UTC WolkersdorfNordost32
425450103Kalteis Stefan1976m7,1661. Klosterneuburger TVNordost32
425281927Sadrija Sebastian2003m7,217UTC MistelbachNordost32
425116017Schleifer Oswald1978m7,23TC ESV OeNBNordost32
4255214Lebensaft Martin1972m7,286TCA AlberndorfNordost32
425129460Zeitelberger Michael1995m7,292TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost32
425105992Schneider Ernst1956m7,297TV GroßweikersdorfNordost32
425178626Bullinger Markus1982m7,458TV EibesbrunnNordost32
425430021Rudischer Lukas1993m7,462TC ESV OeNBNordost32
425382601Teyral Daniel1986m7,478TC ESV OeNBNordost32
425151782Stich Michael1986m7,5571. Klosterneuburger TVNordost32
425122585Schubert Maximilian1993m7,643TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost32
425430754Wegscheider Peter1985m7,769UTC KorneuburgNordost32
425407816Bauer Julius1976m7,808UTC AltenwörthNordost32
42514999Anzböck Walter1958m7,943TC SpillernNordost32
425269301Vollmann Stefan2002m8,051TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost32
425379141Hnup Christoph1976m8,07HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost32
425419043Linzbauer Hannes1980m8,272UTC WolkersdorfNordost32
42516340Teier Martin1972m8,283TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost32
425408507Kern Julian2005m8,335Laaer TennisclubNordost32
425338568Walser Martin1971m8,399UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost32
425337784Braunstein Yannik2004m8,5161. Klosterneuburger TVNordost32
425445743Naimer Christoph1989m8,554TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost32
425357004Pelger Peter1975m8,591HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost32
425430130Straub Lukas1991m8,765UTC GaweinstalNordost32
425338762Woditschka Erich1966m8,819UTC MistelbachNordost32
42571690Neugebauer Andreas1984m8,95TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost32
425403667Bartal Mario1988m9,03HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost32
425419042Gadinger Michael1979m9,115UTC WolkersdorfNordost32
425360421Rak Florentin2006m9,192TC Deutsch WagramNordost32
425429913Nake Matthias1980m9,282UTC GaweinstalNordost32
425431439Eder Johannes2005m9,331UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost32
425338792Neumann Jan2006m9,397UTC MistelbachNordost32
425377760Krammer Karl1973m9,437UTC KorneuburgNordost32
425403328Oroz Ante1972m9,493TC SpillernNordost32
425385441Leuchtenmüller Sebastian1979m9,524TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost32
425426304Hrubes Benjamin1994m9,821UTK LangenzersdorfNordost32
425302625Teml Nikolaus2001m10,016TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost32
425381691Wawruschka Christoph2007m10,081UTC StockerauNordost32
425245179Fabian Marcel1999m10,113TC FUN in HAGENBRUNNNordost32
50811217Tragschitz Bernd1979m4,081UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost28
50810573Czink Christopher1986m4,447UTC HollabrunnNordost28
50810829Weissborn Werner1970m4,47TC ESV OeNBNordost28
50818489Brodesser Stefan1984m4,935TC SierndorfNordost28
50810467Arnberger Günther1968m5,659UTC BisambergNordost28
508234545Jenakovits Christian1963m6,2151. Klosterneuburger TVNordost28
50811567Gruber Alfred1943m6,3391. Klosterneuburger TVNordost28
50811765Scheibenpflug Rudolf1960m6,479SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost28
508186542Pummer Robert1967m6,521Sport Club 2011Nordost28
508160277Flek Robert1978m6,597TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost28
50811561Buczolich Heinz1948m6,6441. Klosterneuburger TVNordost28
50811774Rössner Jürgen1981m6,645UTC KorneuburgNordost28
508198287Göschl Moritz2002m6,843UTC BisambergNordost28
508123268Unzeitig Karl1955m6,958TV HausbrunnNordost28
508427491Angetter Thomas1975m7,027UTC BisambergNordost28
50892583Heber Johann1963m7,08TCS 93Nordost28
508340336Hirschmann Johannes1957m7,138TC ESV OeNBNordost28
508369419Idinger Thomas1974m7,159UTC GroßrußbachNordost28
508398903Fichtner Klaus1966m7,7981. Klosterneuburger TVNordost28
508338195Ott Peter1959m7,901TC ESV OeNBNordost28
508279675Trsek Fritz1950m7,918TC ESV OeNBNordost28
508114706Klein Norbert1975m8,306UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost28
50811702Tikale Johann1961m8,327ATUS KorneuburgNordost28
508307106Juda Georg1949m8,421Betr.TC Chorherrenstift Klbg.Nordost28
50819769Prutscher Helmut1954m8,451TC UlrichskirchenNordost28
508451465Zahlbrecht Gerhard1971m8,668TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost28
50891184Senekowitsch Martin1959m8,809TC SpillernNordost28
508402822Gansberger Gustav1948m8,875TC ESV OeNBNordost28
508381325Österreicher Raphael2007m9,234UTC HollabrunnNordost28
508228224Becker Wilfried1980m9,335UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost28
508430378Parth Vincent2007m9,617UTC HollabrunnNordost28
508359837Hausl-Kramper Tim2006m9,65Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost28
508425988Aigner Nepomuk2008m9,846TC Höflein/D.Nordost28
54112401Haider-Maurer Mario1984m1,5141. Klosterneuburger TVNordost24
54118528Resch Johannes1984m2,991UTC StockerauNordost24
541122766Huber Christopher1996m3,032TC Sportunion BisambergNordost24
54118455Bauer-Mitterlehner Herbert1980m3,528TC SierndorfNordost24
541408031Weigt Matthias1986m3,555UTC BisambergNordost24
54114612Geiger Erich1974m3,843UTC StockerauNordost24
54187462Kostov Miroslav1965m3,854TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost24
54114375Gruber Daniel1983m4,155TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost24
541359668Kröll Mark2003m4,42Laaer TennisclubNordost24
54188241Prokes Lorenz1993m4,503WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost24
541158686Thurner Thomas1997m4,68TC Sportunion BisambergNordost24
54116433Lang Uwe1972m4,756TCA AlberndorfNordost24
54115138Veith Martin1970m4,814TC Orth/DonauNordost24
54116200Riener Peter1969m4,87TC RaasdorfNordost24
541181977Rohringer Stephan1982m4,909TC StrasshofNordost24
54171617Schiffinger Gerald1974m4,912UTC MistelbachNordost24
54120946Scheffl Karl1960m4,915ATUS KorneuburgNordost24
541115498Wanka Albert1992m4,984UTC SchrickNordost24
54117541Westermayr Jürgen1974m5,001TC SpannbergNordost24
54110946Lorenz Patrick1988m5,142Sport Club 2011Nordost24
54113293Holzer Reinhard1974m5,161USC LoidesthalNordost24
54169862Heininger Michael1963m5,247TC RaasdorfNordost24
54137043Diem Felix1980m5,338TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost24
5415227Weinwurm Lukas1990m5,342TCA AlberndorfNordost24
541328701Fasching Raphael1990m5,469TCA AlberndorfNordost24
54112344Wimmer Hermann jun.1967m5,5UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost24
541269759Hammer Tobias2000m5,633TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost24
54112510Draxler Markus1979m5,658UTK LangenzersdorfNordost24
541189661Zechmann Roman1986m5,802TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost24
5415495Gruber Günter1970m5,846TC AngernNordost24
541123897Berger Stefan1987m5,859TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost24
541181902Stadler Rene1984m5,873USC LoidesthalNordost24
541189724Polster Gerold1970m5,9521. Klosterneuburger TVNordost24
54117540Strobl Robert1973m6,074TC SpannbergNordost24
54115884Hosemann Harald1972m6,083UTK LangenzersdorfNordost24
54185751Weinwurm Michael1992m6,131TCA AlberndorfNordost24
541281784Neumann Christoph1997m6,199UTC PrinzendorfNordost24
541181391Heger Herbert1975m6,201TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost24
54115925Luckner Andreas1971m6,245TC ProttesNordost24
541105486Graber Willy1957m6,272TC ESV OeNBNordost24
541403653Papalecca Klaus1964m6,295Sport Club 2011Nordost24
541181580Pinnisch Harald1966m6,382TC AngernNordost24
541426429Latas Vlado1963m6,407TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost24
54111697Sterl Andreas1968m6,468SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost24
541306356Pencik Georg1968m6,491TC ESV OeNBNordost24
541115698Hauer Roman1967m6,519UTK LangenzersdorfNordost24
541160170Thurner Ewald1964m6,537TC Sportunion BisambergNordost24
5419205Stoll Gerald1962m6,543TV GroßweikersdorfNordost24
54110947Lorenz Lukas1990m6,545Sport Club 2011Nordost24
54114374Schuster Markus1975m6,608TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost24
54192580Kirisits Johann1962m6,675TCS 93Nordost24
54185677Kosch Eduard1982m6,698TCA AlberndorfNordost24
541139317Hirsch Günther1993m6,765UTC HarmannsdorfNordost24
541303820Prosenik Christian1968m6,802SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost24
541330461Renk Christian1969m6,839UTC BisambergNordost24
5419204Kohl Anton1948m6,86UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost24
541115838Krammer Christoph1990m6,868UTC PrinzendorfNordost24
541115288Spörk Andreas1962m6,885UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost24
5418183Stessl Eduard1947m6,908UTC WolkersdorfNordost24
541279907Smekal Gebhard1965m6,909TC Deutsch WagramNordost24
5419131Petschinka Gottfried1958m6,915SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost24
541139341Zartl Wolfgang1974m6,946TC DürnkrutNordost24
541115254Rabung Ralf1964m7,03TV GroßweikersdorfNordost24
541338131Hadwig Florian2007m7,0351. Klosterneuburger TVNordost24
541157624Schuster Rainer1956m7,041. Klosterneuburger TVNordost24
5419592Wölfl Roland1968m7,148SV OMV GänserndorfNordost24
54112596Peck Johann1971m7,158UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost24
541430125Becher Andreas1987m7,18UTC GaweinstalNordost24
541182035Pribitzer Jürgen1981m7,183UTC PrinzendorfNordost24
5415897Beylen Manfred1944m7,225TC UlrichskirchenNordost24
54181945Pesserer Bernhard1991m7,351UTC KorneuburgNordost24
541280268Svoboda Thomas1993m7,361WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost24
54111565Redl Sepp1944m7,3681. Klosterneuburger TVNordost24
541181343Hoffmann Gerhard1965m7,369TCS 93Nordost24
5417202Reckendorfer Markus1983m7,411TC DürnkrutNordost24
541380657Marenzi Johannes1971m7,486UTC GroßrußbachNordost24
54135482Oppolzer Alexander1957m7,494UTC SchrickNordost24
541402103Bauer Robert1990m7,497TC ESV OeNBNordost24
541236380Neumayer Martin1996m7,497SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost24
541429911Kleedorfer Bernd1987m7,551UTC SchrickNordost24
541181455Lichtblau Ernst1948m7,567TC UlrichskirchenNordost24
541430168Poltz Thomas1971m7,58SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost24
541236578Knoll Andreas1968m7,604TC Deutsch WagramNordost24
541121599Eberl Stefan1977m7,613TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost24
541380966Handte Fabian1979m7,6851. Klosterneuburger TVNordost24
54121561Kitzler Josef1953m7,698TC WullersdorfNordost24
541280542Lenitz Harald1967m7,801TC FUN in HAGENBRUNNNordost24
541434263Gunsam Jürgen1986m7,807TC ProttesNordost24
541338796Morina Florian2001m7,863UTC MistelbachNordost24
54137182Tanczer Paul1954m7,982TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost24
54180652Erhart Josef1947m8,067TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost24
541381014Ferkl Philipp1989m8,089UTC PrinzendorfNordost24
541198685Althammer Niklas2004m8,11UTC HollabrunnNordost24
541447382Glasl Georg1989m8,114TC WullersdorfNordost24
54172261Wastl Manfred1957m8,227UTC StockerauNordost24
541130051Feichtinger Kurt1962m8,261ATUS KorneuburgNordost24
541395600Svoboda Norbert1969m8,292TC ESV OeNBNordost24
541338321Rihacek Florian2005m8,304UTC HollabrunnNordost24
54191750Ritter Gernot1984m8,342HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost24
541107045Passecker Stefan1988m8,348Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost24
541281652Gromann Bernhard1996m8,447TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost24
541462432Kohout Peter1960m8,524WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost24
541279857Eichberger Michael1968m8,54TCS 93Nordost24
541468911Fürst Markus2001m8,548UTC HollabrunnNordost24
54115937Rabl Gerhard1959m8,582TC ProttesNordost24
541199481Tuschl Günter1961m8,601TC AngernNordost24
541328502Winter Simon2004m8,622UTC HarmannsdorfNordost24
541381664Breyer Christoph2000m8,657UTK LangenzersdorfNordost24
541430129Jelinek Wilhelm1971m8,666UTC GaweinstalNordost24
541115695Sumann Georg1958m8,677TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost24
541306929ROGETZER Dominic1996m8,757TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost24
541407823Funk Dominic1987m8,758UTC AltenwörthNordost24
541182031Eisler Mathias1976m8,86UTC GaweinstalNordost24
54186244Anzböck Thomas1988m8,907HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost24
541340459Draxler Noah2002m8,923UTC MistelbachNordost24
541451970Dworak Kurt1960m8,989Laaer TennisclubNordost24
541234420Puhony Lukas2001m9,141UTC GroßrußbachNordost24
541404263Aigner Christian1971m9,151UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost24
541115218Haslinger Maximilian1995m9,248TCA AlberndorfNordost24
541238749Aune Jan2000m9,25UTC StockerauNordost24
54172045Schumi Walter1960m9,313UTC GaweinstalNordost24
541468920Kaufmann Christoph1996m9,373UTC AltenwörthNordost24
541338322Weber Oliver2002m9,52UTC HollabrunnNordost24
541385880Ehrenstrasser Gerhard1961m9,526TC ProttesNordost24
541358716Sautner Niklas2005m9,622TC Sportunion BisambergNordost24
541403109Pusswald Michael1999m9,695ATUS KorneuburgNordost24
541408298Czehovsky Jakob2003m9,747UTC MistelbachNordost24
541462076Trzil Mathias2002m9,748TC Sportunion BisambergNordost24
541403649Burger Jakob2008m9,783TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost24
541462075Hadrigan Manuel2002m9,873TC Sportunion BisambergNordost24
541407595Stockinger Florian1993m9,903ATUS KorneuburgNordost24
541236606Narnhofer Bernhard1997m9,911TC Deutsch WagramNordost24
541427955Dlesk Dieter1955m10,262UTK LangenzersdorfNordost24
541236607Narnhofer Roman1999m10,275TC Deutsch WagramNordost24
541447863Zwick Michael1998m10,291UTC MistelbachNordost24
67611211Brandl Jörg1975m5,464UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost22
67611215Tragschitz Martin1975m5,693UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost22
678158683Hason Matthias1997m4,314UTC BisambergNordost20
67820691Hinczica Karl1963m5,105TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost20
678329361Komprda Thomas1954m5,37SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost20
67815141Chlan Wilhelm1963m5,726TC Orth/DonauNordost20
678139132Gottlieb Matthias2001m5,96TC Deutsch WagramNordost20
678130156Kohl Engelbert1969m6,003TC HohenruppersdorfNordost20
678201587Hinterleitner Richard1962m6,018TC RaasdorfNordost20
67838513Kastner Herwig1968m6,48Sport Club 2011Nordost20
67810315Schmid Bernhard1969m6,616TC Höflein/D.Nordost20
67871129Schilling Patrick1989m6,662TC HohenruppersdorfNordost20
678181497Mikulcik Helmut1981m6,754TC Höflein/D.Nordost20
678115164Tomasch Florian1995m6,758TC SpillernNordost20
67812712Kail Helmut1953m6,836SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost20
678223762Scherzer Thomas1980m6,994TC AngernNordost20
678197030Weintraud Erwin1970m7,011TC ProttesNordost20
678366979Gewessler Roland1963m7,141TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost20
67821724Müllner Wolfgang1953m7,29UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost20
678426045Röckl Maximilian1969m7,35TC WeikendorfNordost20
67818474Reinsperger Rudolf1955m7,366UTC StockerauNordost20
678184489Boigner Philippe1994m7,404TC ESV OeNBNordost20
678337322Prorok Wolfgang1970m7,518SV OMV GänserndorfNordost20
678359198Ertl Benjamin2005m7,698UTC WolkersdorfNordost20
678115981Brandl Karl1967m7,839SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost20
678339208Zechmeister Franz1966m7,84TSU LeitzersdorfNordost20
6788940Geissler Werner1955m7,873TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost20
678159200Steininger Markus1975m7,961TSU LeitzersdorfNordost20
678386041Schaller Ronald1980m8,244TC ProttesNordost20
678297163Horvath Mario1972m8,375TC Deutsch WagramNordost20
67815029Balling Kurt1950m8,381Betr.TC Chorherrenstift Klbg.Nordost20
678280426Haas Rene1969m8,395UTC BisambergNordost20
678179590Marintschak Reinhold1948m8,656TC SpillernNordost20
678327782Telser Horst1966m8,828UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost20
678385881Decker Christian1971m8,973TC ProttesNordost20
678198696Klaus Helmut1968m8,976TC FUN in HAGENBRUNNNordost20
678308543Kuba Alex1969m8,983TSU LeitzersdorfNordost20
678379620Reinisch Christian1967m8,998TC AlmNordost20
678464014Forster Simon2006m9,65UTC WolkersdorfNordost20
678408486Kern Kilian2008m9,767Laaer TennisclubNordost20
678306930PUTZ Wolfgang1961m9,793ATUS KorneuburgNordost20
678464013Grader Julian2005m9,983UTC WolkersdorfNordost20
718466744Mateyka Simon1985m8,518UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost19
719466745Söllner Stefan1992m8,164UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost17
719278994Rickl Jonas2003m9,659TC ProttesNordost17
72172798Loibl Johannes1989m2,306TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost16
721223919Matschi Yan2004m2,868UTC MistelbachNordost16
721169868Grafenauer Michael1994m3,976SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost16
72187663Huber Dominik1990m4,023UTC WolkersdorfNordost16
72112695Fath Clemens1976m4,038SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost16
721174526Riel Daniel1999m4,1161. Klosterneuburger TVNordost16
721365179Boruta Samuel2005m4,662TC Deutsch WagramNordost16
72134538Schober Markus1969m4,6621. Klosterneuburger TVNordost16
7218932Haiden Mario1979m4,668TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost16
72112287Dunkl Oliver1979m4,712Laaer TennisclubNordost16
72111478Petruj Markus1981m4,784Laaer TennisclubNordost16
7217186Sagl Ernst1964m5,059UTC BisambergNordost16
72111768Schmidbauer Markus1969m5,135TC Sportunion BisambergNordost16
7219199Schmid Ewald1962m5,282TV GroßweikersdorfNordost16
721122566Hagen Dominik1994m5,411Laaer TennisclubNordost16
721169205Nagy Günther1965m5,418Sport Club 2011Nordost16
72118466Vrtal Michael1974m5,453SC StockerauNordost16
721139012Untermayer Michael1980m5,492Laaer TennisclubNordost16
721158501Pernthaler Albin1968m5,559UTK LangenzersdorfNordost16
721382091Reinsperger Mario1972m5,615SC StockerauNordost16
721189640Steinbauer Markus1981m5,637HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost16
72179092Trawniczek Franz1981m5,7491. Klosterneuburger TVNordost16
7217600Weber Thomas1975m5,752HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost16
72115664Kainz Thomas1971m5,8161. Klosterneuburger TVNordost16
72115587Schlagbauer Thomas1979m5,836UTC WolkersdorfNordost16
72112259Lahner Michael1973m5,853Laaer TennisclubNordost16
72126186Theuermann Erich1959m6,137TC AngernNordost16
72118445Politzer Harald1969m6,168TCS 93Nordost16
72191211Maierhofer Rainer1979m6,271TC WeikendorfNordost16
7218178Banyai Wolfgang1961m6,29TC MarcheggNordost16
7217033Klemmer Helmut1956m6,303TC Deutsch WagramNordost16
72118462Huber Wolfgang1956m6,329UTC StockerauNordost16
72118404Führer Helmut1970m6,334SC StockerauNordost16
72171118Rauscher Wolfgang1967m6,39UTC BisambergNordost16
72185557Habitzl Walter1958m6,395TC ESV OeNBNordost16
721115641Gröss Martin1966m6,441SV AbsdorfNordost16
721159010Leitner Lukas2001m6,481Laaer TennisclubNordost16
721181361Magyer Claudio1995m6,512UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost16
72178919Spikowitsch Erwin1961m6,6461. Klosterneuburger TVNordost16
721332263Weiss Christian1963m6,753UTC BisambergNordost16
721306666Berger Walter1952m6,89TC AngernNordost16
721437422Hermanki Mario1992m6,919UTC BisambergNordost16
7215169Böck Michael1983m6,954SV AbsdorfNordost16
721471604Stangl Markus1987m7,001TV GroßweikersdorfNordost16
721471605Henschling Martin1975m7,001TV GroßweikersdorfNordost16
72121920Müllner Werner1957m7,075UTC BisambergNordost16
72114996Reuberger Anton1957m7,101TC SpillernNordost16
72137253Eder Gerhard1963m7,163UTC WolkersdorfNordost16
72118289Forster Hermann1975m7,182UTC WolkersdorfNordost16
721130677Haslinger Herbert1964m7,184TV GroßweikersdorfNordost16
72111220Kleedorfer Andreas1964m7,242UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost16
721345059Ceh Marcus1974m7,336Sport Club 2011Nordost16
721177162Eder Patrik1994m7,418UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost16
721107449Steinmayer Martin1979m7,461TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost16
721408530Kucera Christian1983m7,478TC StrasshofNordost16
72116352Grubhofer Franz1959m7,546TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost16
72111576Feit Gernot1939m7,6661. Klosterneuburger TVNordost16
72180611Marx Erwin1957m7,683TC Sportunion BisambergNordost16
721106048Weinberger Herbert1958m7,702UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost16
721205439Eichinger Robert1978m7,754TC ProttesNordost16
72118621Reiner Herbert1955m7,77TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost16
721209760Prumer Berndt1978m7,813Sport Club 2011Nordost16
7216943Mihaly Stefan1982m7,85UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost16
721116123Schweigler Günter1963m7,863SV OMV GänserndorfNordost16
721237187Ambros Andreas1966m7,892TC ESV OeNBNordost16
72135195Hanreich Michael1961m7,903TC ESV OeNBNordost16
721115690Leopold Gerhard1958m7,925TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost16
72111227Blauensteiner Josef1947m7,969UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost16
721447383Bischof Mario1981m8,005TC WullersdorfNordost16
721309396Waldmann Valentin2004m8,029UTC BisambergNordost16
721415882Dichtl Dieter1978m8,069UTC WolkersdorfNordost16
721198440Sobotka Gerhard1961m8,082TC Deutsch WagramNordost16
721280945Klaus Konstantin1987m8,095SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost16
72185545Pölzlbauer Manfred1950m8,101TC ESV OeNBNordost16
72192328Feitsch Alexander1989m8,13TC ProttesNordost16
7215905Czerni Hannes1953m8,181TC UlrichskirchenNordost16
72113298Kadnar Rainer1959m8,327TC MarcheggNordost16
721130579Minnich Christian1977m8,367UTC KorneuburgNordost16
721376780Bauer Martin1999m8,433UTC HarmannsdorfNordost16
721406202Stindl Thomas1974m8,607SV OMV GänserndorfNordost16
721379143Pierog Damian1985m8,701HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost16
72112362Wernhardt Siegfried1942m8,853UTC MistelbachNordost16
721269339Deveza Clifford1976m8,867TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost16
721427490Spellitz Peter1972m8,915UTC BisambergNordost16
721315461Daniel Robert1968m8,95TC Deutsch WagramNordost16
721403325Sild Ingo1968m9,056TC SpillernNordost16
721407818Pichler Ralph1984m9,113UTC AltenwörthNordost16
721462758Baumgartner Markus2005m9,114Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost16
721429882Berger Florian1976m9,114UTC GroßrußbachNordost16
721265239Zimmermann Georg1977m9,251WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost16
721422365Burian Alexander1969m9,309TC FUN in HAGENBRUNNNordost16
721359348Fürhacker Lukas2004m9,415TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost16
721450262Gindl Marcel2003m9,415UTC SchrickNordost16
721338126Vogler Peter1998m9,465WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost16
721139361Efler Karl-Heinz1953m9,486TC SpillernNordost16
72186874Rappold Andreas1982m9,496UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost16
721337780Schneilinger Elias2004m9,71. Klosterneuburger TVNordost16
721381381Aigner Lukas2007m9,759UTC StockerauNordost16
721406571Ulovec Stefan1994m9,779UTC StockerauNordost16
721358957Fath Vitus2008m9,966SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost16
721468363Schwaiger Philipp1996m10,016SV AbsdorfNordost16
721404586Ressl Paul2003m10,125Tennisranch HadersfeldNordost16
721425995Spandl Wendelin2007m10,146TC Höflein/D.Nordost16
721420232Moshammer Hubert1963m10,232UTC BisambergNordost16
825467486Weber Gregor1992m8,895UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost15
82611516Franke Stefan1967m2,7381. Klosterneuburger TVNordost12
82618519Wild Thomas1976m3,07UTC StockerauNordost12
82638234Bleier Bernd1982m3,224TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost12
82610735Schmutzer Christian1974m3,748UTC StockerauNordost12
826254799Maurer Markus1966m4,2311. Klosterneuburger TVNordost12
82618464Gauss Stefan1981m4,27HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost12
82692462Bittermann Bernd1990m4,304TC SierndorfNordost12
82621751Loibl Stefan1982m4,429TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost12
8269200Neuhold Alois1961m4,878TC RaasdorfNordost12
82635993Zeitler Mario1974m4,921UTC BisambergNordost12
826130319Weninger Michael1980m4,932Laaer TennisclubNordost12
82685560Kaltenbrunner Markus1966m5,063TC ESV OeNBNordost12
82610466Scheidl Dieter1967m5,176UTC BisambergNordost12
8267168Gottlieb Erich jun.1971m5,231TC AngernNordost12
82618432Steffny Robert1963m5,691HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost12
826123855Fortyn Patrik1993m5,833SC StockerauNordost12
82616342Peschl Martin1969m5,836TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost12
82612701Fürst Christian1961m5,869UTK LangenzersdorfNordost12
82670373Hackl Rudolf1966m5,992UTC AltenwörthNordost12
826306914Wanecek Karl1967m6,0111. Klosterneuburger TVNordost12
82616202Capek Heinz1963m6,121TC RaasdorfNordost12
82636340Plosinjak Eduard1971m6,191TC UlrichskirchenNordost12
826138844Polster Siegfried1961m6,193TC RaasdorfNordost12
8268798Magister Walter1956m6,217UTC WolkersdorfNordost12
82672281Lind Tristan1991m6,359TC Sportunion BisambergNordost12
82613163Schurischuster Hermann1963m6,392TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost12
82691754Zeinzinger Karl1964m6,409HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost12
826197372Haudek Christoph1985m6,427USC LoidesthalNordost12
82612506Artlieb Gerald1971m6,594UTK LangenzersdorfNordost12
826177666Schneider Christian1962m6,68TCS 93Nordost12
82636238Fuchs Christian1969m6,701WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost12
826190162Bauer Bernhard1974m6,834SC StockerauNordost12
82690483Hold Wolfgang1958m6,875SV OMV GänserndorfNordost12
826429400Schlosser Klaus1973m6,879TCS 93Nordost12
826106115Spandl Wolfgang1970m6,892TC Höflein/D.Nordost12
8269806Muik Reinhard1968m6,911TC WullersdorfNordost12
82620400Ott Michael1958m7,019TC WeikendorfNordost12
82614371Deim Josef1959m7,117TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost12
826227579Ringhofer Manfred1964m7,145TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost12
826105489Winterleitner Franz1950m7,1451. Klosterneuburger TVNordost12
82672275Kix Norbert1959m7,221UTC StockerauNordost12
826139362Schmidt Gerhard1963m7,26UTC MistelbachNordost12
8265901Epp Johann1953m7,265UTC WolkersdorfNordost12
826105702Rampala Dominik1994m7,31TC Deutsch WagramNordost12
826123819Türk Peter1964m7,324TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost12
82687898Willinger Bernd1968m7,38SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost12
826122929Tomasch Günter1963m7,452TC SpillernNordost12
82615939Mayer Gerald1963m7,464TC ProttesNordost12
826360073Brait Martin1961m7,488UTC BisambergNordost12
826280370Brandl Thomas1976m7,493UTC HollabrunnNordost12
826196952Temper Franz1941m7,5281. Klosterneuburger TVNordost12
826405390Tod Christian1970m7,545TC ESV OeNBNordost12
826447385Gamauf Wolfgang1979m7,559TC WullersdorfNordost12
826431296Sida Tomas1979m7,584USC LoidesthalNordost12
826338615Koeberl Wolfgang1969m7,645TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost12
826228223Kolobratnik Michael1989m7,671UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost12
82611578Pessicka Friedrich1941m7,6871. Klosterneuburger TVNordost12
8268946Mikulics Johann1953m7,732TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost12
82687540Antosch Christian1968m7,806TC UlrichskirchenNordost12
826159203Skof Karl1971m7,816TSU LeitzersdorfNordost12
82692582Weinberger Harald1965m7,829TCS 93Nordost12
82613573Sahanek Alexander1949m7,896TC Deutsch WagramNordost12
826139365Danis Christian1969m7,952UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost12
82678565Jahn Heinz1964m7,963TV GroßweikersdorfNordost12
82692153Kessler Otmar1948m8,042UTC MistelbachNordost12
826115723Herbst Christian1977m8,052SC StockerauNordost12
826381437Herold Peter1967m8,067TC AngernNordost12
826224145Weninger Stefan1973m8,185SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost12
826130691Nezhyba Michael1963m8,305TC AngernNordost12
826430818Jöchlinger Erwin1972m8,368TSU LeitzersdorfNordost12
826360547Ordelt Andreas1964m8,39UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost12
826466804Kolobratnik Christoph1989m8,659UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost12
826467369Bauer Markus1993m8,67UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost12
826380959Groer Michael1965m8,78UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost12
826181726Schwab Franz1960m8,808UTC PrinzendorfNordost12
826437183Neumann Andreas1975m8,892TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost12
826181722Huber Johann1959m8,949TV HausbrunnNordost12
826181597Wally Norbert1975m9TC Deutsch WagramNordost12
826467526Halmer Dominik1993m9,018UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost12
826138879NIKOLAUS Herbert1944m9,06Betr.TC Chorherrenstift Klbg.Nordost12
826307195Schober Maximilian2005m9,0621. Klosterneuburger TVNordost12
826235305Bauer Wilhelm1943m9,162Betr.TC Chorherrenstift Klbg.Nordost12
826359838Ruso Maxi2006m9,302UTC StockerauNordost12
826429695Gregshammer-Salomon Andreas1990m9,419UTC WolkersdorfNordost12
826419045Klinger Patrick1978m9,715UTC WolkersdorfNordost12
826463391Höfle Lukas2006m9,757UTC StockerauNordost12
826430414Masulovic Marko2007m9,851. Klosterneuburger TVNordost12
826462430Ivanek Ian2008m10,107UTK LangenzersdorfNordost12
826429373Helm Florian2006m10,122UTC MatzenNordost12
826463020Brier Valentin2008m10,249SV OMV GänserndorfNordost12
826463021Kowatschitsch Valentin2007m10,3SV OMV GänserndorfNordost12
9175178Schauerhuber Lukas1985m5,81SV AbsdorfNordost10
91837487Gamauf Patrick1986m2,7841. Klosterneuburger TVNordost8
918129825Kramer Alexander1998m3,245UTC StockerauNordost8
91818521Schmutzer Thomas1978m3,407UTC StockerauNordost8
91812697Handschuh Erich1982m3,931SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost8
91812694Grafenauer Lukas1967m4,237SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost8
91820952Hoffinger Helmut1958m4,793UTC WolkersdorfNordost8
9188191Vogl Patrick1980m4,922SV OMV GänserndorfNordost8
918218879Piegler Kevin1998m4,965TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost8
918138446Barat Istvan1976m4,978TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost8
91817367Bittermann Herbert1965m5,293TC ESV OeNBNordost8
918115221Anzeletti Lukas1997m5,343TC StrasshofNordost8
91813977Angermann Reinhard1989m5,393UTC MistelbachNordost8
918122601Bichler Manfred1962m5,746TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost8
918406746Flatischler Alexander1978m5,928SC StockerauNordost8
9186299Schweng Johann1951m6,014UTC WolkersdorfNordost8
91834846Klein Sebastian1986m6,053TC ESV OeNBNordost8
918123510Breuer Markus1981m6,067TC Orth/DonauNordost8
91871806Veith Michael1981m6,341TC Orth/DonauNordost8
918307363Kautzky Theo2001m6,4511. Klosterneuburger TVNordost8
91860496Adelsgruber Paulus1977m6,469TC WeikendorfNordost8
918130343Martin Franz1953m6,535UTC WolkersdorfNordost8
918123639Heger Horst1968m6,8051. Klosterneuburger TVNordost8
918181903Turetschek Raphael1993m6,825USC LoidesthalNordost8
9185209Rumel Werner1974m6,85TCA AlberndorfNordost8
918123343Strobl Jürgen1974m6,867TC StrasshofNordost8
918406599Haas Wolfgang1966m6,9641. Klosterneuburger TVNordost8
918287559Schernhuber Andreas1986m6,967TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost8
918139137Biskup Johann1957m7,081TV HausbrunnNordost8
9185289Mader Peter1969m7,105UTC AltenwörthNordost8
918429574Schüller Lukas1974m7,1371. Klosterneuburger TVNordost8
9185213Haslinger Peter1968m7,146TCA AlberndorfNordost8
918181219Ullrich David1996m7,238TC Orth/DonauNordost8
918115190Gruber Andre1991m7,253UTC WolkersdorfNordost8
918332261Höffler Alexander1973m7,302UTC BisambergNordost8
918291419Kubicek Dominik1985m7,326TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost8
918181753Huber Daniel1998m7,358UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost8
918307678Starkl Hans1969m7,409UTC AltenwörthNordost8
918314601Zimmermann Peter1966m7,452TC Orth/DonauNordost8
918307342Lepuschitz Michael1971m7,485TC AlmNordost8
91811775Friembichler Michael1982m7,504UTC KorneuburgNordost8
918191177Hnat Gerhard1979m7,573SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost8
918448985Heinicker Lukas1997m7,581TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost8
918176810Rössler Felix1997m7,593UTK LangenzersdorfNordost8
918307242Gumpoldsberger Christian1961m7,699TC HohenruppersdorfNordost8
91891950Gerger Ernst1955m7,7531. Klosterneuburger TVNordost8
918157242Höcht Alfred1965m7,79UTC StockerauNordost8
918427715Hubl Norbert1960m7,796UTC SchrickNordost8
918426729Wimmer Wolfgang1976m7,932UTK LangenzersdorfNordost8
9188194Schweiger Herbert1948m8,003SV OMV GänserndorfNordost8
918328025Gewessler Christoph2003m8,042TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost8
91821566Kitzler Alexander1985m8,05TC WullersdorfNordost8
918126127Schwaninger Karl1954m8,1161. Klosterneuburger TVNordost8
918138501Podany Richard1962m8,134UTK LangenzersdorfNordost8
918129496Kreitzer Markus1996m8,137ATUS KorneuburgNordost8
91871423Amry Norbert1973m8,159UTK LangenzersdorfNordost8
918306355Taiariol Giorgio1956m8,168TC ESV OeNBNordost8
918406445Hanisch Franz1946m8,188UTK LangenzersdorfNordost8
91887895Moser Peter1972m8,225HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost8
91887356Passecker Markus1989m8,236Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost8
918375958Bauer Alfred1959m8,269TC Deutsch WagramNordost8
91835200Muhr Thomas1973m8,388TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost8
918459906Mehl Michael1961m8,437UTC BisambergNordost8
918281089König Robert1983m8,476ATUS KorneuburgNordost8
918181740Petreczek Manfred1956m8,504TV HausbrunnNordost8
918450845Poppel David1976m8,506Sport Club 2011Nordost8
91812516Nadler Friedrich1946m8,539UTK LangenzersdorfNordost8
918159626Lederle Manfred1957m8,548UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost8
918116159Falmbigl Gerald1965m8,582SV OMV GänserndorfNordost8
918445022Exenberger Georg1999m8,642UTK LangenzersdorfNordost8
918447893Lauscher Maximilian1994m8,682TC ESV OeNBNordost8
918338192Volarik Günther1952m8,685TC ESV OeNBNordost8
918181972Gottwald Roman1970m8,687TC StrasshofNordost8
918468892Scheffl Thomas1986m8,81ATUS KorneuburgNordost8
91812518Artlieb Günter1949m8,891UTK LangenzersdorfNordost8
91815941Murzek Günther1961m8,918TC ProttesNordost8
918224151Jany Manuel1995m8,926UTC HarmannsdorfNordost8
918379140Sollhart Helmut1982m8,939HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost8
918307449Jany Raffael2002m8,958UTC HarmannsdorfNordost8
918314281Teml Philipp2003m8,967TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost8
918459043Spenger Daniel1985m8,982ATUS KorneuburgNordost8
918376781Raicher Alexander1997m9,106UTC HarmannsdorfNordost8
918382117Leitner Marcus1981m9,251UTC WolkersdorfNordost8
918381018Köhler Manuel1989m9,271UTC PrinzendorfNordost8
918179311Fröschl Horst1967m9,306UTC BisambergNordost8
918269325Gaube Yannik1998m9,324TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost8
918431418Deltl Robin2005m9,351TC SpannbergNordost8
918358714Draschkowits David2005m9,38TC Sportunion BisambergNordost8
9187800Fellinger Franz1945m9,417UTC GroßrußbachNordost8
918386563Mandt Sebastian2006m9,436TC ProttesNordost8
918381022Strobl Bernd1983m9,464UTC PrinzendorfNordost8
918407251Riedmüller Stefan1985m9,513UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost8
91885915Kraus Markus1990m9,535UTC HarmannsdorfNordost8
918302744Ried Manuel2002m9,564UTC BisambergNordost8
918407820Engelbrecht Stefan1985m9,567UTC AltenwörthNordost8
918359347Leubner Lukas2003m9,622TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost8
918425865Hubbig Martin1964m9,633TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost8
918396320Zinsmeister Martin1974m9,636TC ProttesNordost8
918228419Breitschopf Nikolai1979m9,649UTC AltenwörthNordost8
918139292Knoll Simon1995m9,655TC Deutsch WagramNordost8
918382738Rötzer Simon2007m9,661UTC MistelbachNordost8
918431419Weirauch Alexander2004m9,67TC SpannbergNordost8
918129838Max Lukas1995m9,686UTC SchrickNordost8
918360248Rak Tobias2008m9,701UTC MistelbachNordost8
918407822Oberdorfer Patrik1989m9,704UTC AltenwörthNordost8
918450844Wolf Hannes1991m9,708Sport Club 2011Nordost8
918349659Wagner Stefan1965m9,821SV OMV GänserndorfNordost8
918407317Retzl Rainer1983m9,832UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost8
918403327Nowak Wolfgang1962m9,838TC SpillernNordost8
918431313Mollner Thomas1967m9,838SV OMV GänserndorfNordost8
918367079Kryza Vincent2003m9,863TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost8
918453102STIPSITS Thomas1975m9,871TC FUN in HAGENBRUNNNordost8
918402786Prager Leonhard2007m9,874UTC MatzenNordost8
918445742Frasl Christoph1995m9,908TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost