Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Herren-Einzel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1238157Steindl Felix2004m3,255UTC StockerauNordost320
2337781Franke Julian2003m5,2861. Klosterneuburger TVNordost279
3362520Weiland Konstantin2007m8,475USC LoidesthalNordost252
4309146Weissenburger Leon2003m6,64UTC StockerauNordost245
5326141Berenz Bastian2008m7,144TC Deutsch WagramNordost242
617097Grünbeck Manuel1986m2,17UTC StockerauNordost220
7338131Hadwig Florian2007m7,0351. Klosterneuburger TVNordost206
8430133Frank Stefan1990m8,181UTC GaweinstalNordost188
99576König Jürgen1975m4,75TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost176
10280157Obermann Bernd1982m5,403ATUS KorneuburgNordost170
10359334Günthner Leon2006m6,3841. Klosterneuburger TVNordost170
12358518Berger Sebastian2005m6,571. Klosterneuburger TVNordost169
137687Scherer Sebastian1989m3,033UTC StockerauNordost168
14160921Lieb Tiago2002m3,973TC Deutsch WagramNordost164
15129769Sedlak Michael1995m4,367UTC WolkersdorfNordost162
15308099Fröhlich Florian2005m5,322UTC MistelbachNordost162
15431280Gurschka Luca2001m8,731UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost162
187169Gottlieb Markus1973m6,555TC ESV OeNBNordost158
18356148Eibensteiner Jürgen1978m7,115UTC StockerauNordost158
20158001Kruder Christopher1989m4,114TC Orth/DonauNordost156
209599Leisser Gerald1988m5,397TC UlrichskirchenNordost156
22187109Schiller Paul2003m4,799UTC MistelbachNordost154
2278984Schaaf Stefan1977m4,969UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost154
2419763Kropf Manfred1964m4,008TC SierndorfNordost152
2470959Zimmermann Dominik1992m5,278TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost152
24382737Mattes Martin1981m7,423TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost152
24178823Kerner Harald1968m7,678UTC StockerauNordost152
24338310Höttinger Johannes1989m7,751TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost152
29356605Nenonen Timo1980m6,843TC UlrichskirchenNordost146
30234393Seidl Marcel2001m5,559UTC BisambergNordost144
30162837Gerdenich Jürgen1975m5,96ATUS KorneuburgNordost144
30417194Thomas Roman1970m7,597TC UlrichskirchenNordost144
3313941Rak Clemens1985m4,467UTC MistelbachNordost140
33181561Brunner Jürgen1984m4,842TC AngernNordost140
3316696Waldingbrett Alexander1967m4,887UTC BisambergNordost140
3315591Waismayer Erwin1966m7,107TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost140
3710913Zehetner Martin1981m2,707TC Deutsch WagramNordost138
3772795Jilka Markus1987m5,267USC LoidesthalNordost138
37383017Straßer Fabian2004m8,711Laaer TennisclubNordost138
40430132Würzl Christoph1991m9,123UTC GaweinstalNordost137
41364760Futterknecht Patrick1988m5,7ATUS KorneuburgNordost136
41407090Krippel Konstantin2004m7,528TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost136
41429913Nake Matthias1980m9,282UTC GaweinstalNordost136
4470390Siegmeth Sascha1986m4,996TC AngernNordost134
45281035Maier Lucas2002m5,72TC SpannbergNordost132
45373279Fischer Roman1976m6,579TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost132
45337788Prachner Lion2004m8,061. Klosterneuburger TVNordost132
48437422Hermanki Mario1992m6,919UTC BisambergNordost131
49198075Turner Ben2000m3,536TC Sportunion BisambergNordost128
4918539Tikale Bernhard1987m3,641ATUS KorneuburgNordost128
49360606Trettenhahn Josef1967m6,407UTC GroßrußbachNordost128
49427715Hubl Norbert1960m7,796UTC SchrickNordost128
49450147Holzer Thomas1971m9,131UTC GaweinstalNordost128
54359199Brunnhuber Jochen1981m5,489UTC WolkersdorfNordost126
55429718Berthold Gregor1986m7,237UTC GroßrußbachNordost125
5620690Heindl Andreas1977m4,981TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost124
56280034Jerkovic Philipp2005m5,275TC ESV OeNBNordost124
56115471Winkler Michael1967m6,564ATUS KorneuburgNordost124
56414062Berthold Thomas1982m7,193ATUS KorneuburgNordost124
56360250Kaweczka Paul2005m8,181UTC MistelbachNordost124
61306963Ptacek Markus1981m5,109ATUS KorneuburgNordost120
61280158Hammer Johannes1985m6,631ATUS KorneuburgNordost120
61356472Dietl Gerhard1970m7,173TC SpillernNordost120
64138902Otahal Herbert1962m5,924TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost118
65305320Wilpert David2004m6,505TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost117
66122977Wetter Gabriel1995m4,191UTC WolkersdorfNordost116
6612346Schwab Josef1979m4,491UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost116
6818466Vrtal Michael1974m5,453SC StockerauNordost114
69122887Glauninger Mathias1987m3,642UTC HarmannsdorfNordost112
69199334Gehrer Christopher1987m5,43SV OMV GänserndorfNordost112
7112401Haider-Maurer Mario1984m1,5141. Klosterneuburger TVNordost110
71281018Smekal Raphael2005m4,27TC Deutsch WagramNordost110
737020Berenz Andreas1982m2,68TC Deutsch WagramNordost108
73159520Raffelsberger Paul1997m4,507SV OMV GänserndorfNordost108
73280160Kreitzer Benjamin1987m6,918ATUS KorneuburgNordost108
76122582Buchegger Florian1996m4,484TV EibesbrunnNordost106
7718527Scheed Axel1979m2,423UTC StockerauNordost104
7786064Brezovsky Markus1995m2,618TC Deutsch WagramNordost104
77145162Nowohradsky Patrick1996m2,889UTC MistelbachNordost104
80281926Fischer Felix2006m5,19UTC MistelbachNordost102
80280269Svoboda Martin1995m5,96WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost102
80198686Sedlar Sigi2004m7,857Laaer TennisclubNordost102
80445583Müller Dieter1980m8,686UTC GaweinstalNordost102
80181149Zartl David2002m9,155TC DürnkrutNordost102
85181559Brunner Bernd1986m3,833TC AngernNordost100
8512599Grammanitsch Stefan1985m5,333UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost100
85115495Kogler Sascha1970m5,612TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost100
85366860Greis Armin1974m6,155ATUS KorneuburgNordost100
85425584Knezevic Franz1975m6,224TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost100
85115641Gröss Martin1966m6,441SV AbsdorfNordost100
85246379Wessely Bernhard1999m8,07ATUS KorneuburgNordost100
92129501Glöckler Michael1998m1,5TC Deutsch WagramNordost96
92115301Rabl Florian1997m3,333SV OMV GänserndorfNordost96
9214804Schaffer Erich1990m3,715UTC StockerauNordost96
92186483Böhm Stefan1982m3,722WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost96
9272568Brunner Gernot1988m4,065TC AngernNordost96
92123732Heuschmid Thomas1967m5,482UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost96
92115171Leitenmaier Stefan1993m6,389TC AngernNordost96
92445745Engel Bernhard1990m7,918TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost96
92198714Bauer Christian1960m8,895UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost96
92426430Pröll Nino1979m9,145TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost96
92403362Fraunberger Gregor1993m9,252HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost96
92419047Teufl Philipp1979m9,278UTC WolkersdorfNordost96
10421735Loibl Herbert1961m4,479TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost94
104325441Fröhlich Alexander1973m6,461TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost94
106198167Wirnsperger Günther1985m5,136ATUS KorneuburgNordost92
1068169Mölzer Günther1969m5,296TC WeikendorfNordost92
10613944Peltz Wilhelm1964m5,499UTC MistelbachNordost92
106373479Kupcik Alexander1979m6,291UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost92
10636374Ainberger Roman1974m6,914TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost92
111182028Sadrija Avni1969m6,424UTC MistelbachNordost90
111181752Eder Jürgen1996m6,876UTC SchrickNordost90
111279713Hameseder Gerhard1971m8,159TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost90
114430134Epp Gerald1977m9,832UTC GaweinstalNordost89
11513946Angermann Bernhard1986m3,927UTC MistelbachNordost88
115145211Nowohradsky Peter1998m3,934UTC MistelbachNordost88
115115205Lendl Dominik1991m4,603ATUS KorneuburgNordost88
115122685Hofmann Fabian1990m5,076TC AngernNordost88
115181902Stadler Rene1984m5,873USC LoidesthalNordost88
115408507Kern Julian2005m8,335Laaer TennisclubNordost88
121115498Wanka Albert1992m4,984UTC SchrickNordost86
121337887Baumgartner Stefan2004m5,0521. Klosterneuburger TVNordost86
12315935Schmöllerl Andreas1987m4,432TC AngernNordost84
1239829Freisleben Christian1960m4,938TC WeikendorfNordost84
123123668Spanner Christian1960m6,031UTC WolkersdorfNordost84
123158832Muhr Thomas1991m7,016Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost84
123369419Idinger Thomas1974m7,159UTC GroßrußbachNordost84
123130648Berger Dominik2000m7,497TC ProttesNordost84
12972237Eder Thomas1984m4,32TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost80
12912586Weiss Gerhard1968m4,581UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost80
129307364Kaftan Valentin2003m4,6531. Klosterneuburger TVNordost80
129281165Grafenauer Matthias2005m5,377SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost80
12920389Zillinger Franz1960m6,6TC WeikendorfNordost80
129129755Stoiber Christian1992m6,614TC AngernNordost80
129139102Habermüller Maximilian1999m8,089UTC StockerauNordost80
129337784Braunstein Yannik2004m8,5161. Klosterneuburger TVNordost80
129338126Vogler Peter1998m9,465WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost80
138307447Grössing Bernhard2001m8,32UTC HarmannsdorfNordost77
1395496Mende Christian1970m5,766TC ProttesNordost76
139129525Gollegger Fabian1996m6,092TC Sportunion BisambergNordost76
139396420Kaftan Martin1970m6,1691. Klosterneuburger TVNordost76
139177104Wetter Julian1998m6,706UTC WolkersdorfNordost76
139139435Krizso Wolfgang1971m6,721UTC MistelbachNordost76
139340416Lahner Johannes2007m7,238Laaer TennisclubNordost76
139308901Majersky Alfred1970m7,285TC AngernNordost76
13979242Ried Harald1964m7,646TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost76
139374400Gindl Stefan1973m7,907UTC WolkersdorfNordost76
139421962Zivkovic Uros2000m8,766TC Deutsch WagramNordost76
139445587Schreiber Josef1991m9,164UTC GaweinstalNordost76
150419044Leitner Thomas1984m8,434UTC WolkersdorfNordost75
151115259Böhm Florian1993m3,776SV OMV GänserndorfNordost74
15118463Rosenegger Jürgen1984m4,201SC StockerauNordost74
151338762Woditschka Erich1966m8,819UTC MistelbachNordost74
154233222Scheidl Fabio2000m4,106ATUS KorneuburgNordost73
155105877Anzeletti Daniel1994m3,591SV OMV GänserndorfNordost72
155129452Vanella Marco1996m3,66TC ESV OeNBNordost72
15513940Ribitsch Klaus1985m3,795UTC MistelbachNordost72
15587462Kostov Miroslav1965m3,854TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost72
15511792März Christian1987m4,594UTC KorneuburgNordost72
155129890Buchegger Tobias1999m5,052TV EibesbrunnNordost72
15511768Schmidbauer Markus1969m5,135TC Sportunion BisambergNordost72
155234453Lanna Matthias1996m5,338TC Orth/DonauNordost72
155130525Nowotny Mario1995m5,508TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost72
15510835Krieber Andreas1981m5,51TV EibesbrunnNordost72
155246639Rössler Tobias2004m5,521SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost72
155301546Aulehla Raffael1991m5,69UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost72
155123780Ecker Markus1986m5,711SV AbsdorfNordost72
155105932Bernglau Moritz1991m5,855UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost72
155105217Jochmann Raphael1991m6,15UTC BisambergNordost72
155237072Löw David1992m7,058UTC MistelbachNordost72
155181753Huber Daniel1998m7,358UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost72
15512511Ullmann Werner1957m7,445ATUS KorneuburgNordost72
15585761Böhm Thomas1991m7,486TCA AlberndorfNordost72
155380657Marenzi Johannes1971m7,486UTC GroßrußbachNordost72
155267981Brandstetter Felix1999m7,638UTC HollabrunnNordost72
155122585Schubert Maximilian1993m7,643TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost72
155406572Braunsteiner Christoph1994m7,85UTC StockerauNordost72
15591199Altenburger Ferdinand1958m8,265TC SpillernNordost72
155381664Breyer Christoph2000m8,657UTK LangenzersdorfNordost72
155381351Arthold Lukas2008m8,805TC ZellerndorfNordost72
181182029Binder Karl1975m7,565UTC GaweinstalNordost71
18269655Essl Werner1964m6,221Sport Club 2011Nordost70
18312592Brandstetter Gunther1983m4,296UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost68
183162666Gantner Patrick1993m5,267TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost68
18372279Inführ Alexander1991m6,545Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost68
18370586Prochaska Werner1959m7,665TC Deutsch WagramNordost68
183426431Schuller David1997m7,985TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost68
183360605Hirsch Norbert1971m8,056UTC GroßrußbachNordost68
18334673Eichler Norbert1956m8,637TC SpillernNordost68
183427981Sahling Nikolaus1975m8,741UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost68
191129454Loibl Manuel1995m4,362UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost66
19188241Prokes Lorenz1993m4,503WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost66
191238161Steindl Lukas2006m5,35UTC StockerauNordost66
191337782Prachner Lennard2005m9,3661. Klosterneuburger TVNordost66
195115214Kahr Daniel1992m2,669ATUS KorneuburgNordost64
195114602Leisser David1984m2,865TC Deutsch WagramNordost64
19518522Kohl Christian1976m3,333UTC StockerauNordost64
1957028Zastresek Peter1981m3,468TC Deutsch WagramNordost64
19518541Sebesta Martin1987m3,828UTC StockerauNordost64
195128724Jagitsch Florian1990m3,918UTC WolkersdorfNordost64
19569691Kellner Christoph1991m5,564UTC BisambergNordost64
195161592Secco Roland1989m6,1TC AngernNordost64
195153865Bauer Bernhard1994m6,175UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost64
195181974Juhasz Günther1971m6,446TC StrasshofNordost64
195373521Holzer Gerald1980m6,59SC StockerauNordost64
195379026Sperger Gerald1957m6,892TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost64
195138310Köhler Maximilian1993m7,089TC ESV OeNBNordost64
195450262Gindl Marcel2003m9,415UTC SchrickNordost64
20913293Holzer Reinhard1974m5,161USC LoidesthalNordost63
210365179Boruta Samuel2005m4,662TC Deutsch WagramNordost62
210279417Jeschko Andreas1981m5,214TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost62
21085934Bauch Michael1991m6,743TC DürnkrutNordost62
21018289Forster Hermann1975m7,182UTC WolkersdorfNordost62
210382601Teyral Daniel1986m7,478TC ESV OeNBNordost62
210306929ROGETZER Dominic1996m8,757TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost62
216237036Sadrija Dominik1999m5,161UTC MistelbachNordost60
21617367Bittermann Herbert1965m5,293TC ESV OeNBNordost60
21666682Seidl Andreas1988m5,775TC Orth/DonauNordost60
21610136Kopf Friedrich1958m5,977Sport Club 2011Nordost60
216426429Latas Vlado1963m6,407TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost60
216115510Sladek Bernhard1965m6,437WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost60
216123889Eigenschink Peter1963m6,853TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost60
2165504Lindhofer Michael1959m6,895TC AngernNordost60
216430127Schober-Schütt Ewald1983m7,184UTC GaweinstalNordost60
216138931Gottlieb Lukas1999m7,326TC Deutsch WagramNordost60
216236604Lugus Nico2005m7,343TC Deutsch WagramNordost60
216280115Weintraud Manuel2004m7,587TC ProttesNordost60
216300300Wagner Marcus2005m7,714TC Deutsch WagramNordost60
216340815Holzer Michael2004m7,83Sport Club 2011Nordost60
216382735Haberle Phillip2006m8,198TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost60
216340417Lahner Daniel2008m9,319Laaer TennisclubNordost60
23218431Rudolph Ronald1967m3,932SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost58
232235557Mölzer Maximilian2001m5,764SC StockerauNordost58
232415962Hrubos Wolfgang1974m8,34UTC WolkersdorfNordost58
23535405Schachinger Harald1987m3,231TC Deutsch WagramNordost56
235176393Tatzber Martin1998m3,6TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost56
23537742Kotacka Martin1983m4,058WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost56
235130289Zelle Arndt1972m4,479UTC WolkersdorfNordost56
235115186Katzler Christoph1995m4,695TC Deutsch WagramNordost56
235338489Lucic Moris1981m4,7851. Klosterneuburger TVNordost56
23515138Veith Martin1970m4,814TC Orth/DonauNordost56
235245799Mittermayer Thomas1986m5,09TC Orth/DonauNordost56
235197768Zelle Joshua1999m5,301UTC WolkersdorfNordost56
235139347Stadler Bernhard1981m5,674UTK LangenzersdorfNordost56
235139402Irza Christian1970m5,768TC Orth/DonauNordost56
235186281Leitner Jonas2003m6,051Laaer TennisclubNordost56
235413542Rosskopf Oliver1981m6,098TC ProttesNordost56
23513290Schuster Günther1958m6,12TC MarcheggNordost56
23569764Kolinowitz Bernd1978m6,121SV AbsdorfNordost56
235158831Bruck Bernd1989m6,199Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost56
23591211Maierhofer Rainer1979m6,271TC WeikendorfNordost56
235106846Vytisk Martin1975m6,304UTC KorneuburgNordost56
235136400Seher Philipp1993m6,314UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost56
23520391Kanawati Ronny1964m6,347TC WeikendorfNordost56
235442144Auracher Dominik1992m6,473TC ESV OeNBNordost56
23585759Tüchler Lukas1992m6,614TCA AlberndorfNordost56
235181901Berthold Leo1980m6,623USC LoidesthalNordost56
235329742Willinger Andreas1981m6,859SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost56
235279851Kraus Bernhard1981m6,865UTK LangenzersdorfNordost56
235464007Kessler Manuel1980m7,052SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost56
235177663Thüringer Harald1975m7,266UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost56
235445744Messner Joe1976m7,267TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost56
235187256Polke Christoph2002m7,582UTC MistelbachNordost56
235130728Asvanyi Markus1989m7,804TC ProttesNordost56
235422646Miesenböck Marco1989m7,824UTC GaweinstalNordost56
235359737Süss Jürgen1980m7,827SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost56
235338195Ott Peter1959m7,901TC ESV OeNBNordost56
235338391Buchegger Sebastian2003m7,976TV EibesbrunnNordost56
235280270Stryjek Philipp1997m8,097WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost56
23571423Amry Norbert1973m8,159UTK LangenzersdorfNordost56
235466745Söllner Stefan1992m8,164UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost56
235407817Pichler Christoph1988m8,246UTC AltenwörthNordost56
235430407Paulnsteiner Dominik1990m8,279TC SpillernNordost56
235358588Reinsperger Thomas1996m8,3TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost56
235159493Kokes Sebastian2001m8,54UTK LangenzersdorfNordost56
235357004Pelger Peter1975m8,591HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost56
235359736Batoha Patrik1989m8,716SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost56
235459042Amon Helmut1982m8,757ATUS KorneuburgNordost56
235381352Dürnsteiner Leo2007m9,3TC ZellerndorfNordost56
235289560Ander Dominic1999m9,38TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost56
235407595Stockinger Florian1993m9,903ATUS KorneuburgNordost56
282129942Köhler Alexander1997m7,659TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost55
283138918Mayrl Martin1997m3,616UTC MistelbachNordost52
28310826Wonisch Christian1973m3,768TC ESV OeNBNordost52
283130573Aichinger Armin1991m4,294UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost52
28310829Weissborn Werner1970m4,47TC ESV OeNBNordost52
28321734Haberle Walter1972m4,49TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost52
283222580Maier Markus1975m4,869TC Deutsch WagramNordost52
28312598Duda Roman1980m4,97UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost52
283267960Ludwigstorff Johannes2002m4,989UTC BisambergNordost52
2837186Sagl Ernst1964m5,059UTC BisambergNordost52
2835494Grünefeldt Jörg1966m5,156TC AngernNordost52
2839849Preh Bernhard1978m5,246TC WeikendorfNordost52
28319925Poor Stefan1976m5,5651. Klosterneuburger TVNordost52
283129627Leitenmaier Wolfgang1966m6,425TC SpillernNordost52
283181361Magyer Claudio1995m6,512UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost52
28379214Neckamm Gregor1976m6,931TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost52
283291399Haberle Florian2002m7,082TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost52
28380315Paulnsteiner Daniel1987m7,117TC SpillernNordost52
283369420Täubel Peter1963m7,791UTC GroßrußbachNordost52
283426880Klein Helmut1978m8,33UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost52
283444842Flandorfer Erwin1966m8,393UTC GroßrußbachNordost52
283199239Kainz Franz1951m8,55TSU LeitzersdorfNordost52
283302740Mares Herbert1952m8,709TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost52
305381662Knoll Alexander2003m8,788UTK LangenzersdorfNordost51
30618528Resch Johannes1984m2,991UTC StockerauNordost48
3067018Rieth Martin1973m3,492TC Deutsch WagramNordost48
306160779Gajdosech Dominik1986m3,661UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost48
306138346Fejfar Zdenek1955m3,777SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost48
30678864Fiala Rainer1986m3,834TC ESV OeNBNordost48
30614612Geiger Erich1974m3,843UTC StockerauNordost48
30672796Hienert Peter1987m4,193TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost48
30614368Amon Jürgen1976m4,463TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost48
30612588Weiss Leo1979m4,596UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost48
30620949Karoly Rudolf1951m4,696UTC WolkersdorfNordost48
30612287Dunkl Oliver1979m4,712Laaer TennisclubNordost48
306179607Thurner Lorenz1999m4,803TC Sportunion BisambergNordost48
30672792Drabek Peter1981m4,808TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost48
30616200Riener Peter1969m4,87TC RaasdorfNordost48
3069794Winter Harald1972m5,348UTC HarmannsdorfNordost48
30617613Rabenseifner Bernd1977m5,491UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost48
306139059Sommer Michael1997m5,589UTC PrinzendorfNordost48
30612510Draxler Markus1979m5,658UTK LangenzersdorfNordost48
30615141Chlan Wilhelm1963m5,726TC Orth/DonauNordost48
30621555Steinacher Ernst1971m5,814TC WullersdorfNordost48
30610841Buchegger Martin1971m5,958TV EibesbrunnNordost48
30672629Bogner Alfred1963m6,028Sport Club 2011Nordost48
30691964Hohnecker Christian1989m6,112UTK LangenzersdorfNordost48
30618548Eckl Johann1950m6,424UTC StockerauNordost48
30614376Gudenus Alexander1974m6,596TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost48
306160277Flek Robert1978m6,597TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost48
306116067Gstaltner Andreas1990m6,718TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost48
30615936Sentesch Manuel1988m6,726TC ProttesNordost48
306468909Straka Oliver1997m6,795UTC PrinzendorfNordost48
306115224Kowar Wolfgang1957m6,859TC SpillernNordost48
306451973Vancura-Kaiser Andreas1985m7,002Laaer TennisclubNordost48
306129052Mensik Stefan1994m7,02TC Deutsch WagramNordost48
30688107Inhoff sen. Alexander1956m7,076TC AngernNordost48
306281082Brantner Robert1978m7,112TC AngernNordost48
306122776Mayer Daniel1993m7,116UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost48
306182035Pribitzer Jürgen1981m7,183UTC PrinzendorfNordost48
30687177Polster Philipp1993m7,206TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost48
306281927Sadrija Sebastian2003m7,217UTC MistelbachNordost48
306129460Zeitelberger Michael1995m7,292TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost48
306451972Oberrenzer Roman1975m7,383Laaer TennisclubNordost48
306430021Rudischer Lukas1993m7,462TC ESV OeNBNordost48
306176550Iser Hans1970m7,695TC AngernNordost48
30621561Kitzler Josef1953m7,698TC WullersdorfNordost48
306205439Eichinger Robert1978m7,754TC ProttesNordost48
306407816Bauer Julius1976m7,808UTC AltenwörthNordost48
306431331Pfeiffer Erwin1982m7,909Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost48
306280945Klaus Konstantin1987m8,095SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost48
306130590Wagner Günther1998m8,254TC Sportunion BisambergNordost48
30616340Teier Martin1972m8,283TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost48
306280426Haas Rene1969m8,395UTC BisambergNordost48
306407823Funk Dominic1987m8,758UTC AltenwörthNordost48
306269339Deveza Clifford1976m8,867TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost48
306379140Sollhart Helmut1982m8,939HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost48
306307449Jany Raffael2002m8,958UTC HarmannsdorfNordost48
306431587Gottwald Dominik1993m9,117Laaer TennisclubNordost48
306360421Rak Florentin2006m9,192TC Deutsch WagramNordost48
306403650Muhr Maximilian2008m9,687TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost48
306177992Fieber Lukas1999m9,858TC FUN in HAGENBRUNNNordost48
364287559Schernhuber Andreas1986m6,967TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost46
3647202Reckendorfer Markus1983m7,411TC DürnkrutNordost46
364469344Müller Manuel1997m8TV HausbrunnNordost46
36485936Buchner Stefan1992m9,12TC DürnkrutNordost46
368181942Kaufmann Gabriel1995m7,461UTC SchrickNordost45
369190046Kleiss Florian1996m3,674TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost44
3697069Judendorfer Andreas1989m3,758WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost44
369161829Mauerer Martin1966m5,612TC Deutsch WagramNordost44
36938060Fuchs Thomas1980m5,849UTC SchrickNordost44
369106288Demmer Robert1968m6,387TC Sportunion BisambergNordost44
3697415Hofer Michael1963m6,432WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost44
369344539Buzin Bernhard1982m6,459UTC StockerauNordost44
36938513Kastner Herwig1968m6,48Sport Club 2011Nordost44
36912345Zuzak Klaus1962m6,492TC SpillernNordost44
369129513Richter Simon1997m6,578UTC SchrickNordost44
369181416Weichselbaum Günter1979m6,616UTC MistelbachNordost44
369115164Tomasch Florian1995m6,758TC SpillernNordost44
369381416Prager Jonathan2004m7,326TC RaasdorfNordost44
369158541Goldschmidt Roman1971m7,334TSU LeitzersdorfNordost44
369345059Ceh Marcus1974m7,336Sport Club 2011Nordost44
369199801Mekonnen Elias1962m7,534TC Deutsch WagramNordost44
369246479Csekei Imre1966m7,683TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost44
369205440Zwazl Martin1977m7,714TC ProttesNordost44
369307194Maurer Marius2004m7,7421. Klosterneuburger TVNordost44
369130579Minnich Christian1977m8,367UTC KorneuburgNordost44
369281652Gromann Bernhard1996m8,447TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost44
369466744Mateyka Simon1985m8,518UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost44
369139535Klimek Robert1976m8,603UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost44
369115695Sumann Georg1958m8,677TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost44
369427982Sibrawa Manfred1974m9,067UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost44
369329565Kirschenhofer Lukas2004m9,259Sport Club 2011Nordost44
369403328Oroz Ante1972m9,493TC SpillernNordost44
369129838Max Lukas1995m9,686UTC SchrickNordost44
39711516Franke Stefan1967m2,7381. Klosterneuburger TVNordost42
39711217Tragschitz Bernd1979m4,081UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost42
397115295Steinbauer Martin1983m4,692WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost42
397402786Prager Leonhard2007m9,874UTC MatzenNordost42
397407319Antoni Fabian2000m9,988UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost42
40217675Goldsteiner Peter1990m1,51. Klosterneuburger TVNordost40
40236228Tupy Mario1987m2,5071. Klosterneuburger TVNordost40
402106267Fröschl Rainer1992m3,3071. Klosterneuburger TVNordost40
40220948Gerhardinger Markus1978m3,596UTC WolkersdorfNordost40
40210832Klement Harald1986m3,674TC RaasdorfNordost40
402105963Oberreither Matthias1991m3,792TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost40
40220952Hoffinger Helmut1958m4,793UTC WolkersdorfNordost40
4028984Stummer Alexander1986m4,868TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost40
402169207Schober Martin1964m5,337Sport Club 2011Nordost40
40210314Katzmayer Martin1969m5,393TC Höflein/D.Nordost40
40210572Schuster Thomas1986m5,483UTC MistelbachNordost40
402360294Nemec Samuel2002m5,548UTC MistelbachNordost40
4028808Krach Markus1978m5,64SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost40
402122601Bichler Manfred1962m5,746TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost40
402145216Popp Nino1999m5,769TC ProttesNordost40
402115256Stidl Werner1963m5,778WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost40
40235065Heine Günter1940m5,7791. Klosterneuburger TVNordost40
402123897Berger Stefan1987m5,859TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost40
402176996Davies Tommy2000m5,948UTC HollabrunnNordost40
40215930Hofinger Lukas1982m5,988TC ProttesNordost40
402337832Schubert Martin1984m6,3221. Klosterneuburger TVNordost40
402181342Hinczica Alfred1965m6,336TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost40
40211765Scheibenpflug Rudolf1960m6,479SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost40
402235771Staubmann Felix2000m6,6711. Klosterneuburger TVNordost40
402281164Grafenauer Markus2004m6,748SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost40
402123268Unzeitig Karl1955m6,958TV HausbrunnNordost40
402402615Klaic Ivo1969m6,97TC RaasdorfNordost40
402139137Biskup Johann1957m7,081TV HausbrunnNordost40
402450103Kalteis Stefan1976m7,1661. Klosterneuburger TVNordost40
4025501Gruber Erich1968m7,288TC AngernNordost40
402175660Riener Lukas2001m7,291TC RaasdorfNordost40
40278969Schinnerl Bernd1982m7,302UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost40
402294599Ivancsics Roman1973m7,409TC ProttesNordost40
402177162Eder Patrik1994m7,418UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost40
40239853Krtek Martin1974m7,498TC AngernNordost40
402429911Kleedorfer Bernd1987m7,551UTC SchrickNordost40
402448985Heinicker Lukas1997m7,581TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost40
402430754Wegscheider Peter1985m7,769UTC KorneuburgNordost40
402115981Brandl Karl1967m7,839SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost40
402338796Morina Florian2001m7,863UTC MistelbachNordost40
402237187Ambros Andreas1966m7,892TC ESV OeNBNordost40
402451971Eller Rainer1974m7,931Laaer TennisclubNordost40
402357899Achter Bernd1980m8,232TC UlrichskirchenNordost40
402198823Liebetegger Sebastian1986m8,38Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost40
402381460Hawle Christoph1978m8,399TC ZellerndorfNordost40
402359834Authried Dietmar1979m8,428TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost40
4027213Pehm Mathias1985m8,664TC DürnkrutNordost40
402381356Baier Christian2007m9,019TC ZellerndorfNordost40
402145505Pauliny Christoph2000m9,043UTK LangenzersdorfNordost40
402407818Pichler Ralph1984m9,113UTC AltenwörthNordost40
402181341Pils Stephan1980m9,498TC FUN in HAGENBRUNNNordost40
402358716Sautner Niklas2005m9,622TC Sportunion BisambergNordost40
402430409Kicmari Avni1977m9,775TC SpillernNordost40
402431313Mollner Thomas1967m9,838SV OMV GänserndorfNordost40
402232187Koppitz Thomas1999m10,069TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost40
457430130Straub Lukas1991m8,765UTC GaweinstalNordost39
457450844Wolf Hannes1991m9,708Sport Club 2011Nordost39
4597600Weber Thomas1975m5,752HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost38
4598178Banyai Wolfgang1961m6,29TC MarcheggNordost38
459139341Zartl Wolfgang1974m6,946TC DürnkrutNordost38
459234751Kimmelmann Manuel1997m6,987UTC HarmannsdorfNordost38
46321751Loibl Stefan1982m4,429TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost36
46310573Czink Christopher1986m4,447UTC HollabrunnNordost36
463181977Rohringer Stephan1982m4,909TC StrasshofNordost36
46371617Schiffinger Gerald1974m4,912UTC MistelbachNordost36
4637168Gottlieb Erich jun.1971m5,231TC AngernNordost36
46311767Kokes Martin1966m5,255SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost36
4639199Schmid Ewald1962m5,282TV GroßweikersdorfNordost36
463329361Komprda Thomas1954m5,37SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost36
463115282Babler René1976m5,49HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost36
46310467Arnberger Günther1968m5,659UTC BisambergNordost36
46310861Mayerhofer Martin1986m5,667WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost36
46318444Satra Karl1965m6,205SC StockerauNordost36
46318462Huber Wolfgang1956m6,329UTC StockerauNordost36
46318543Inführ Thomas1988m6,497Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost36
463237847Holoubek Jochen1972m6,512TC ESV OeNBNordost36
463121739Wochner Franz1969m6,693TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost36
4635286Huber Manfred1966m6,812UTC AltenwörthNordost36
463115365Mick Andreas1965m6,859TC HohenruppersdorfNordost36
463279907Smekal Gebhard1965m6,909TC Deutsch WagramNordost36
46320962Seehofer Johann1948m6,967TC Deutsch WagramNordost36
463190078Zillner Karl1959m7,066UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost36
463199235Nowohradsky Robert1961m7,086UTC WolkersdorfNordost36
46314996Reuberger Anton1957m7,101TC SpillernNordost36
463105992Schneider Ernst1956m7,297TV GroßweikersdorfNordost36
463280268Svoboda Thomas1993m7,361WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost36
463236578Knoll Andreas1968m7,604TC Deutsch WagramNordost36
46318621Reiner Herbert1955m7,77TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost36
463338567Walser Mathias1976m7,837UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost36
463159200Steininger Markus1975m7,961TSU LeitzersdorfNordost36
463386041Schaller Ronald1980m8,244TC ProttesNordost36
463429881Stadlbauer Christoph1974m8,838TC AngernNordost36
463315461Daniel Robert1968m8,95TC Deutsch WagramNordost36
463385881Decker Christian1971m8,973TC ProttesNordost36
463406571Ulovec Stefan1994m9,779UTC StockerauNordost36
49712258Hublik Robert1955m4,901Laaer TennisclubNordost34
497181504Chromecek Stephan1986m6,443TC Höflein/D.Nordost34
497129430Malecek Sascha1996m7,601TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost34
49791373Grames Jakob1991m7,66UTC SchrickNordost34
497198685Althammer Niklas2004m8,11UTC HollabrunnNordost34
497338321Rihacek Florian2005m8,304UTC HollabrunnNordost34
497328502Winter Simon2004m8,622UTC HarmannsdorfNordost34
497423107Danetzky Gerhard1963m9,282UTC SchrickNordost34
497381354Hawle Lorenz2007m9,644TC ZellerndorfNordost34
50611211Brandl Jörg1975m5,464UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost33
50712697Handschuh Erich1982m3,931SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost32
507161166Schlederer Benedikt1999m3,949SV OMV GänserndorfNordost32
507169868Grafenauer Michael1994m3,976SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost32
50770770Schweigler Lukas1992m3,99SV OMV GänserndorfNordost32
50730354Mayer Christoph1985m4,373TC StrasshofNordost32
5078167Prager Norbert1968m4,452TC RaasdorfNordost32
507129552Gaunersdorfer Michael1994m4,487UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost32
50769884Slusny Jaroslav1966m4,732SC StockerauNordost32
50711478Petruj Markus1981m4,784Laaer TennisclubNordost32
50720691Hinczica Karl1963m5,105TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost32
50710466Scheidl Dieter1967m5,176UTC BisambergNordost32
50772814Heurteur Stephan1981m5,434UTC WolkersdorfNordost32
507139012Untermayer Michael1980m5,492Laaer TennisclubNordost32
5075178Schauerhuber Lukas1985m5,81SV AbsdorfNordost32
5078938Krenn Karl-Heinz1957m5,823Sport Club 2011Nordost32
50718405Palmetzhofer Manfred1974m5,838Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost32
5075217Schnitzer Andreas1983m6,204TCA AlberndorfNordost32
507123164Wölfel Martin1984m6,235UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost32
507280159Gharibo Pierre1990m6,272ATUS KorneuburgNordost32
50717545Diem Gerold1979m6,31TC SpannbergNordost32
50766670Maggoschitz Martin1989m6,33TC Orth/DonauNordost32
507144318Brunner Florian1984m6,457TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost32
507159010Leitner Lukas2001m6,481Laaer TennisclubNordost32
507139158Klinger Roland1971m6,561TV EibesbrunnNordost32
50792577Kainz Reinhard1979m6,681Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost32
50717586Kanitsch Peter1975m6,801TC AngernNordost32
507388390Windisch Alexander1981m6,861TC Orth/DonauNordost32
507281408Lahner Florian2003m6,967Laaer TennisclubNordost32
507138359Weiss Daniel1997m7,031TC Orth/DonauNordost32
5079592Wölfl Roland1968m7,148SV OMV GänserndorfNordost32
507116017Schleifer Oswald1978m7,23TC ESV OeNBNordost32
507136401Seher Stephan1991m7,284UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost32
5075214Lebensaft Martin1972m7,286TCA AlberndorfNordost32
507390522Krapf Robert1964m7,318UTC GroßrußbachNordost32
50780709Purkarthofer Gunther1960m7,408TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost32
507178626Bullinger Markus1982m7,458TV EibesbrunnNordost32
507408530Kucera Christian1983m7,478TC StrasshofNordost32
507199319Turtenwald Michael1963m7,48TC Deutsch WagramNordost32
507151782Stich Michael1986m7,5571. Klosterneuburger TVNordost32
507157723Rabl Rene1986m7,571TC ProttesNordost32
507235733Baier Christian1975m7,67TC ZellerndorfNordost32
507235340Moldaschl Christian1982m7,86SV AbsdorfNordost32
50714999Anzböck Walter1958m7,943TC SpillernNordost32
507269301Vollmann Stefan2002m8,051TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost32
507415882Dichtl Dieter1978m8,069UTC WolkersdorfNordost32
507379141Hnup Christoph1976m8,07HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost32
507451502Vogl Thomas1982m8,188TC AngernNordost32
507376780Bauer Martin1999m8,433UTC HarmannsdorfNordost32
507267739Tragschitz Engelbert Sen.1949m8,607UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost32
50791184Senekowitsch Martin1959m8,809TC SpillernNordost32
507358691Fuchs Fabian1994m9,11ATUS KorneuburgNordost32
507404263Aigner Christian1971m9,151UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost32
507115218Haslinger Maximilian1995m9,248TCA AlberndorfNordost32
507431439Eder Johannes2005m9,331UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost32
507462761Uibel Johannes2006m9,339Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost32
507468920Kaufmann Christoph1996m9,373UTC AltenwörthNordost32
507358714Draschkowits David2005m9,38TC Sportunion BisambergNordost32
507338792Neumann Jan2006m9,397UTC MistelbachNordost32
507367080Leubner Paul2006m9,41TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost32
507377760Krammer Karl1973m9,437UTC KorneuburgNordost32
507364379Wolf Thomas1998m9,577UTC WolkersdorfNordost32
507431419Weirauch Alexander2004m9,67TC SpannbergNordost32
507381381Aigner Lukas2007m9,759UTC StockerauNordost32
507408486Kern Kilian2008m9,767Laaer TennisclubNordost32
507453102STIPSITS Thomas1975m9,871TC FUN in HAGENBRUNNNordost32
507245179Fabian Marcel1999m10,113TC FUN in HAGENBRUNNNordost32
573181219Ullrich David1996m7,238TC Orth/DonauNordost30
573314601Zimmermann Peter1966m7,452TC Orth/DonauNordost30
573415604Lentner Stefan2004m8,53Laaer TennisclubNordost30
576260959Wimmer Patrick1980m4,589WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost28
5769200Neuhold Alois1961m4,878TC RaasdorfNordost28
576130319Weninger Michael1980m4,932Laaer TennisclubNordost28
576139033Idinger Helmut1988m5,244UTC Asparn/ZayaNordost28
57637043Diem Felix1980m5,338TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost28
57635348Reiter Markus1977m5,404UTC BisambergNordost28
576406746Flatischler Alexander1978m5,928SC StockerauNordost28
576130156Kohl Engelbert1969m6,003TC HohenruppersdorfNordost28
57612710Weninger Josef1953m6,099SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost28
576177541Ertl Niklas1999m6,147UTC WolkersdorfNordost28
5768798Magister Walter1956m6,217UTC WolkersdorfNordost28
57611697Sterl Andreas1968m6,468SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost28
57691983Schaffer Ronald1965m6,481SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost28
5769205Stoll Gerald1962m6,543TV GroßweikersdorfNordost28
576308233Eichberger Andreas1991m6,565UTC WolkersdorfNordost28
576181497Mikulcik Helmut1981m6,754TC Höflein/D.Nordost28
576198287Göschl Moritz2002m6,843UTC BisambergNordost28
5769204Kohl Anton1948m6,86UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost28
576223762Scherzer Thomas1980m6,994TC AngernNordost28
576427491Angetter Thomas1975m7,027UTC BisambergNordost28
57618550Hopfeld Horst1953m7,041UTC StockerauNordost28
576227579Ringhofer Manfred1964m7,145TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost28
576130677Haslinger Herbert1964m7,184TV GroßweikersdorfNordost28
576123819Türk Peter1964m7,324TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost28
576177247Ruso Matthias1970m7,332TC AngernNordost28
57615926Kothbauer Reinhard1973m7,338TC ProttesNordost28
57685549Helmreich Erwin1956m7,438TC ESV OeNBNordost28
576138656Muhm Franz1962m7,479ATUS KorneuburgNordost28
576360073Brait Martin1961m7,488UTC BisambergNordost28
576138635Steinparzer Michael1969m7,563TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost28
576338615Koeberl Wolfgang1969m7,645TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost28
57621745Krippel Gernot1973m7,651TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost28
57610944Göschelbauer Gerald1985m7,67WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost28
57691950Gerger Ernst1955m7,7531. Klosterneuburger TVNordost28
576398903Fichtner Klaus1966m7,7981. Klosterneuburger TVNordost28
57619780Stockhammer Richard1947m7,8551. Klosterneuburger TVNordost28
5768940Geissler Werner1955m7,873TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost28
5767040Berenz Heinz1949m7,873TC Deutsch WagramNordost28
576289459Hofmann Tobias2003m7,989TC GroßriedenthalNordost28
57621566Kitzler Alexander1985m8,05TC WullersdorfNordost28
576107044Maurer Daniel1992m8,277Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost28
576114706Klein Norbert1975m8,306UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost28
57615029Balling Kurt1950m8,381Betr.TC Chorherrenstift Klbg.Nordost28
57635200Muhr Thomas1973m8,388TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost28
576138614Iser Bernhard1993m8,388TC AngernNordost28
576446642Wolf Karl1981m8,445ATUS KorneuburgNordost28
57619769Prutscher Helmut1954m8,451TC UlrichskirchenNordost28
576467485Weber Christoph1992m8,581UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost28
57615937Rabl Gerhard1959m8,582TC ProttesNordost28
576372879Huber Hans-Peter1975m8,64TC ProttesNordost28
576451465Zahlbrecht Gerhard1971m8,668TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost28
576437183Neumann Andreas1975m8,892TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost28
576377921Gstaltner Daniel2003m8,985TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost28
576406387Weiland Markus1978m9,182USC LoidesthalNordost28
576228224Becker Wilfried1980m9,335UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost28
576407251Riedmüller Stefan1985m9,513UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost28
576359837Hausl-Kramper Tim2006m9,65Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost28
576463391Höfle Lukas2006m9,757UTC StockerauNordost28
576403327Nowak Wolfgang1962m9,838TC SpillernNordost28
576425988Aigner Nepomuk2008m9,846TC Höflein/D.Nordost28
63618455Bauer-Mitterlehner Herbert1980m3,528TC SierndorfNordost26
636382091Reinsperger Mario1972m5,615SC StockerauNordost26
636466804Kolobratnik Christoph1989m8,659UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost26
63972798Loibl Johannes1989m2,306TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost24
6397016Lugus Christian1970m2,637TC Deutsch WagramNordost24
639122766Huber Christopher1996m3,032TC Sportunion BisambergNordost24
639129825Kramer Alexander1998m3,245UTC StockerauNordost24
63992038Neuhauser Markus1993m3,401ATUS KorneuburgNordost24
639408031Weigt Matthias1986m3,555UTC BisambergNordost24
63987663Huber Dominik1990m4,023UTC WolkersdorfNordost24
63912695Fath Clemens1976m4,038SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost24
63914375Gruber Daniel1983m4,155TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost24
639254799Maurer Markus1966m4,2311. Klosterneuburger TVNordost24
63912694Grafenauer Lukas1967m4,237SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost24
639359668Kröll Mark2003m4,42Laaer TennisclubNordost24
639429571Skakala Viktor1993m4,661TC Sportunion BisambergNordost24
63934538Schober Markus1969m4,6621. Klosterneuburger TVNordost24
639158686Thurner Thomas1997m4,68TC Sportunion BisambergNordost24
63916433Lang Uwe1972m4,756TCA AlberndorfNordost24
6398191Vogl Patrick1980m4,922SV OMV GänserndorfNordost24
63918489Brodesser Stefan1984m4,935TC SierndorfNordost24
639218879Piegler Kevin1998m4,965TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost24
639138446Barat Istvan1976m4,978TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost24
63991753Ritter Armin1985m5,028HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost24
63912216Thirring Peter1957m5,035UTC KorneuburgNordost24
6395227Weinwurm Lukas1990m5,342TCA AlberndorfNordost24
6398937Neuhauser Alexander1977m5,441Sport Club 2011Nordost24
639328701Fasching Raphael1990m5,469TCA AlberndorfNordost24
6399795Steindl Bernhard1973m5,513UTC HarmannsdorfNordost24
639128739Windischberger Lukas1991m5,521TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost24
639158501Pernthaler Albin1968m5,559UTK LangenzersdorfNordost24
639269759Hammer Tobias2000m5,633TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost24
639189640Steinbauer Markus1981m5,637HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost24
639359294Hofmann David2000m5,72TC GroßriedenthalNordost24
639189661Zechmann Roman1986m5,802TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost24
63915664Kainz Thomas1971m5,8161. Klosterneuburger TVNordost24
639139319Gschwindl Jürgen1990m5,82UTC HarmannsdorfNordost24
6395495Gruber Günter1970m5,846TC AngernNordost24
63912701Fürst Christian1961m5,869UTK LangenzersdorfNordost24
639189724Polster Gerold1970m5,9521. Klosterneuburger TVNordost24
63970373Hackl Rudolf1966m5,992UTC AltenwörthNordost24
63988235Puhony Klaus1968m6,008UTC GroßrußbachNordost24
63917540Strobl Robert1973m6,074TC SpannbergNordost24
63915884Hosemann Harald1972m6,083UTK LangenzersdorfNordost24
63985751Weinwurm Michael1992m6,131TCA AlberndorfNordost24
639403342Binder Hans-Peter1986m6,186UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost24
639281784Neumann Christoph1997m6,199UTC PrinzendorfNordost24
639181391Heger Herbert1975m6,201TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost24
63915925Luckner Andreas1971m6,245TC ProttesNordost24
639139293Sellinger Karl1974m6,272UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost24
6397033Klemmer Helmut1956m6,303TC Deutsch WagramNordost24
63985557Habitzl Walter1958m6,395TC ESV OeNBNordost24
639307363Kautzky Theo2001m6,4511. Klosterneuburger TVNordost24
639115698Hauer Roman1967m6,519UTK LangenzersdorfNordost24
63985677Kosch Eduard1982m6,698TCA AlberndorfNordost24
639303820Prosenik Christian1968m6,802SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost24
639330461Renk Christian1969m6,839UTC BisambergNordost24
63990483Hold Wolfgang1958m6,875SV OMV GänserndorfNordost24
639429400Schlosser Klaus1973m6,879TCS 93Nordost24
639115288Spörk Andreas1962m6,885UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost24
6399131Petschinka Gottfried1958m6,915SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost24
63920400Ott Michael1958m7,019TC WeikendorfNordost24
639226759Helmreich Helmut1955m7,084Betr.TC Chorherrenstift Klbg.Nordost24
639340336Hirschmann Johannes1957m7,138TC ESV OeNBNordost24
6395213Haslinger Peter1968m7,146TCA AlberndorfNordost24
63912596Peck Johann1971m7,158UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost24
639405864Trummer Peter1987m7,172TC Orth/DonauNordost24
639380927Schwab Franz1984m7,26UTC PrinzendorfNordost24
6395219Lutzer Thomas1982m7,261TCA AlberndorfNordost24
63985753Rapp Christoph1993m7,298TCA AlberndorfNordost24
63935482Oppolzer Alexander1957m7,494UTC SchrickNordost24
639236380Neumayer Martin1996m7,497SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost24
639402103Bauer Robert1990m7,497TC ESV OeNBNordost24
639176810Rössler Felix1997m7,593UTK LangenzersdorfNordost24
63980611Marx Erwin1957m7,683TC Sportunion BisambergNordost24
639380966Handte Fabian1979m7,6851. Klosterneuburger TVNordost24
639159632Huber Manuel1992m7,781UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost24
639434263Gunsam Jürgen1986m7,807TC ProttesNordost24
639339208Zechmeister Franz1966m7,84TSU LeitzersdorfNordost24
639358718Tsenov Nikolaj2003m8,033UTK LangenzersdorfNordost24
639126127Schwaninger Karl1954m8,1161. Klosterneuburger TVNordost24
639381015Andrejkiw Michael1972m8,149UTC PrinzendorfNordost24
6395905Czerni Hannes1953m8,181TC UlrichskirchenNordost24
639322201Orlicky Ivan1962m8,198WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost24
63987895Moser Peter1972m8,225HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost24
63987356Passecker Markus1989m8,236Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost24
639375958Bauer Alfred1959m8,269TC Deutsch WagramNordost24
639419043Linzbauer Hannes1980m8,272UTC WolkersdorfNordost24
63991750Ritter Gernot1984m8,342HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost24
639430818Jöchlinger Erwin1972m8,368TSU LeitzersdorfNordost24
639297163Horvath Mario1972m8,375TC Deutsch WagramNordost24
639338568Walser Martin1971m8,399UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost24
639429694Gregshammer Bastian1990m8,428UTC WolkersdorfNordost24
639468911Fürst Markus2001m8,548UTC HollabrunnNordost24
639426402Kimmel Alexander1995m8,747UTC HarmannsdorfNordost24
639381848Söllner Ernst1969m8,879UTC AltenwörthNordost24
639427490Spellitz Peter1972m8,915UTC BisambergNordost24
639340459Draxler Noah2002m8,923UTC MistelbachNordost24
63971690Neugebauer Andreas1984m8,95TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost24
639381355Baier Clemens2007m8,958TC ZellerndorfNordost24
639459043Spenger Daniel1985m8,982ATUS KorneuburgNordost24
639307542Schlosser Clemens2006m9,126UTC StockerauNordost24
639198144Hirsch Julian2000m9,141UTC StockerauNordost24
639265239Zimmermann Georg1977m9,251WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost24
63911753Schaffer Wolfgang1960m9,386ATUS KorneuburgNordost24
639338322Weber Oliver2002m9,52UTC HollabrunnNordost24
639403109Pusswald Michael1999m9,695ATUS KorneuburgNordost24
639407822Oberdorfer Patrik1989m9,704UTC AltenwörthNordost24
639421284Prohaska Michael1995m9,739TC Sportunion BisambergNordost24
639408298Czehovsky Jakob2003m9,747UTC MistelbachNordost24
639462075Hadrigan Manuel2002m9,873TC Sportunion BisambergNordost24
639236606Narnhofer Bernhard1997m9,911TC Deutsch WagramNordost24
639468363Schwaiger Philipp1996m10,016SV AbsdorfNordost24
749228223Kolobratnik Michael1989m7,671UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost23
75037748Tesar Alfred1948m4,6011. Klosterneuburger TVNordost22
750460322Zartler Daniel1993m7,864UTC WolkersdorfNordost22
750466822Wisinger Manuel1989m8,179TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost22
750421523Pichler Sascha1986m8,252TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost22
750467022Huber Daniel1983m8,634TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost22
750466202Koulal Sebastian1992m8,939TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost22
75070020Dietrich Klaus1978m8,982TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost22
750472877Riha Florian1993m9UTC BisambergNordost22
758198696Klaus Helmut1968m8,976TC FUN in HAGENBRUNNNordost21
759136225Mahdalicek Simon1995m3,51TC Deutsch WagramNordost20
759262924Gaspar Alexander2002m4,207UTC BisambergNordost20
759160172Walzer Thomas1978m4,914HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost20
759122978Rössler Lukas1996m4,953SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost20
759169205Nagy Günther1965m5,418Sport Club 2011Nordost20
759123855Fortyn Patrik1993m5,833SC StockerauNordost20
759139132Gottlieb Matthias2001m5,96TC Deutsch WagramNordost20
759201587Hinterleitner Richard1962m6,018TC RaasdorfNordost20
759234545Jenakovits Christian1963m6,2151. Klosterneuburger TVNordost20
75913163Schurischuster Hermann1963m6,392TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost20
75912506Artlieb Gerald1971m6,594UTK LangenzersdorfNordost20
75910315Schmid Bernhard1969m6,616TC Höflein/D.Nordost20
75970585Kunert Stephan1968m6,657TC Deutsch WagramNordost20
759122645Macsek Clemens1996m6,763UTC WolkersdorfNordost20
759160741Ronovsky Rudolf1966m6,95WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost20
759115254Rabung Ralf1964m7,03TV GroßweikersdorfNordost20
759429574Schüller Lukas1974m7,1371. Klosterneuburger TVNordost20
759332261Höffler Alexander1973m7,302UTC BisambergNordost20
75918474Reinsperger Rudolf1955m7,366UTC StockerauNordost20
759377023Valuch Christian1968m7,535TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost20
75911576Feit Gernot1939m7,6661. Klosterneuburger TVNordost20
759307242Gumpoldsberger Christian1961m7,699TC HohenruppersdorfNordost20
759139360Neumeyer Markus1992m7,895UTC HarmannsdorfNordost20
75913573Sahanek Alexander1949m7,896TC Deutsch WagramNordost20
759139365Danis Christian1969m7,952UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost20
759338196Fida Andreas1956m7,989TC ESV OeNBNordost20
759381437Herold Peter1967m8,067TC AngernNordost20
75985545Pölzlbauer Manfred1950m8,101TC ESV OeNBNordost20
759406445Hanisch Franz1946m8,188UTK LangenzersdorfNordost20
759207119Krempl Herbert1955m8,2041. Klosterneuburger TVNordost20
759395600Svoboda Norbert1969m8,292TC ESV OeNBNordost20
759447445Andre Christian1977m8,468UTC MatzenNordost20
759445743Naimer Christoph1989m8,554TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost20
759116159Falmbigl Gerald1965m8,582SV OMV GänserndorfNordost20
759415605Lentner Hannes2000m8,721Laaer TennisclubNordost20
759327782Telser Horst1966m8,828UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost20
759403528Oder Walter1954m8,834TC ESV OeNBNordost20
759381325Österreicher Raphael2007m9,234UTC HollabrunnNordost20
759359348Fürhacker Lukas2004m9,415TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost20
759430378Parth Vincent2007m9,617UTC HollabrunnNordost20
759464014Forster Simon2006m9,65UTC WolkersdorfNordost20
759464013Grader Julian2005m9,983UTC WolkersdorfNordost20
759381691Wawruschka Christoph2007m10,081UTC StockerauNordost20
802379580Stadler Mario1988m8,904USC LoidesthalNordost18
802431595Krickl Felix2003m9,626Laaer TennisclubNordost18
802382800Schmid Philip2008m9,858UTC BisambergNordost18
802447863Zwick Michael1998m10,291UTC MistelbachNordost18
806182031Eisler Mathias1976m8,86UTC GaweinstalNordost17
806465765Lenk Christian1992m9,958UTC SchrickNordost17
808130050Vondrak Martin2000m3,481Laaer TennisclubNordost16
80821758Loibl David1986m3,556TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost16
8088932Haiden Mario1979m4,668TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost16
808115188Madlenegger Alexander1967m4,887TC ESV OeNBNordost16
80837149Boigner Stefan1975m4,946SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost16
80869862Heininger Michael1963m5,247TC RaasdorfNordost16
808115221Anzeletti Lukas1997m5,343TC StrasshofNordost16
808122566Hagen Dominik1994m5,411Laaer TennisclubNordost16
80817543Doppler Jürgen1977m5,475TC SpannbergNordost16
80810308Broucek Georg1965m5,5241. Klosterneuburger TVNordost16
808240859Lenz Christian1979m5,525TC ProttesNordost16
80887269Wohlmuth Walter1977m5,678TC SpannbergNordost16
80879092Trawniczek Franz1981m5,7491. Klosterneuburger TVNordost16
80816341Süss Gerhard1963m5,795TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost16
80815587Schlagbauer Thomas1979m5,836UTC WolkersdorfNordost16
80817615Nadler Christoph1974m5,851UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost16
80812259Lahner Michael1973m5,853Laaer TennisclubNordost16
808236712Sagl David2002m5,866TC MarcheggNordost16
80830859Cordin Karl1948m5,882SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost16
808295880Kaftan Laurenz2001m5,9011. Klosterneuburger TVNordost16
808236710Sagl Daniel2002m5,961TC MarcheggNordost16
808280811Balga Christoph1980m5,97SG Hüttendorf/PaasdorfNordost16
8086299Schweng Johann1951m6,014UTC WolkersdorfNordost16
808138844Polster Siegfried1961m6,193TC RaasdorfNordost16
808162707Paschinger Roland1983m6,269TC Orth/DonauNordost16
808403653Papalecca Klaus1964m6,295Sport Club 2011Nordost16
808181580Pinnisch Harald1966m6,382TC AngernNordost16
80827710Allmer Bernd1972m6,467UTK LangenzersdorfNordost16
808306356Pencik Georg1968m6,491TC ESV OeNBNordost16
80817623Seher Wolfgang1966m6,503UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost16
808130343Martin Franz1953m6,535UTC WolkersdorfNordost16
808160170Thurner Ewald1964m6,537TC Sportunion BisambergNordost16
80811774Rössner Jürgen1981m6,645UTC KorneuburgNordost16
80871129Schilling Patrick1989m6,662TC HohenruppersdorfNordost16
80836238Fuchs Christian1969m6,701WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost16
808332263Weiss Christian1963m6,753UTC BisambergNordost16
808139317Hirsch Günther1993m6,765UTC HarmannsdorfNordost16
808123639Heger Horst1968m6,8051. Klosterneuburger TVNordost16
808279858Müller Horst1968m6,839TCS 93Nordost16
80885565Janata Walter1954m6,841TC ESV OeNBNordost16
808306666Berger Walter1952m6,89TC AngernNordost16
808157624Schuster Rainer1956m7,041. Klosterneuburger TVNordost16
8085289Mader Peter1969m7,105UTC AltenwörthNordost16
8085218Ekl Josef1983m7,139TCA AlberndorfNordost16
80811220Kleedorfer Andreas1964m7,242UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost16
8085901Epp Johann1953m7,265UTC WolkersdorfNordost16
808184489Boigner Philippe1994m7,404TC ESV OeNBNordost16
808307678Starkl Hans1969m7,409UTC AltenwörthNordost16
80815000Bedliwy Erich1948m7,501UTC StockerauNordost16
808181455Lichtblau Ernst1948m7,567TC UlrichskirchenNordost16
80812523Musil Hans1946m7,663UTK LangenzersdorfNordost16
808106048Weinberger Herbert1958m7,702UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost16
8088946Mikulics Johann1953m7,732TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost16
80813952Kurka Heinz1949m7,806UTC MistelbachNordost16
808159203Skof Karl1971m7,816TSU LeitzersdorfNordost16
80811695Grand Alfred1952m7,833ATUS KorneuburgNordost16
808115690Leopold Gerhard1958m7,925TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost16
808427954Jank Andreas1977m7,949UTK LangenzersdorfNordost16
808368442Sadkaoui Naoufel1968m8,057TC AlmNordost16
808447382Glasl Georg1989m8,114TC WullersdorfNordost16
80892328Feitsch Alexander1989m8,13TC ProttesNordost16
808123750Schloegl Hubert1956m8,205TC ESV OeNBNordost16
80872261Wastl Manfred1957m8,227UTC StockerauNordost16
808107045Passecker Stefan1988m8,348Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost16
808360547Ordelt Andreas1964m8,39UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost16
808377943Dorner Josef1955m8,406TC ESV OeNBNordost16
808115538Neubauer Andreas1985m8,415HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost16
808138891Szpuszta Gerhard1948m8,478SV OMV GänserndorfNordost16
808306194Schadl Michael1985m8,494TC ProttesNordost16
808176318Winkler Franz1964m8,5SV AbsdorfNordost16
808181740Petreczek Manfred1956m8,504TV HausbrunnNordost16
808462432Kohout Peter1960m8,524WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost16
808467369Bauer Markus1993m8,67UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost16
808279800Sacher Manfred1972m8,675WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost16
808114663Salzbrunn Walter1956m8,68UTC GaweinstalNordost16
808381575Machoritsch Christian1967m8,752TCS 93Nordost16
808379142Haider Markus1982m8,82HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost16
808467486Weber Gregor1992m8,895UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost16
808408713Gabris Thomas1965m8,909UTC BisambergNordost16
808308543Kuba Alex1969m8,983TSU LeitzersdorfNordost16
808122619Horsky Daniel1994m9,029TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost16
808466622Steffel Istvan1987m9,056TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost16
808467524Halmer Michael1999m9,082UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost16
808429882Berger Florian1976m9,114UTC GroßrußbachNordost16
808419042Gadinger Michael1979m9,115UTC WolkersdorfNordost16
808360152Reiter Laurenz2006m9,167UTC BisambergNordost16
808358897Vanek Andreas2004m9,2451. Klosterneuburger TVNordost16
808382117Leitner Marcus1981m9,251UTC WolkersdorfNordost16
808422365Burian Alexander1969m9,309TC FUN in HAGENBRUNNNordost16
808452702Kronabeter Roman1971m9,396UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost16
808429695Gregshammer-Salomon Andreas1990m9,419UTC WolkersdorfNordost16
80885915Kraus Markus1990m9,535UTC HarmannsdorfNordost16
808469684Grasel Patrick1992m9,624UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost16
808468742Schmidt-Barobeck Alexander1988m9,652UTK LangenzersdorfNordost16
808355759Simandl Oliver2000m9,697UTC StockerauNordost16
808360248Rak Tobias2008m9,701UTC MistelbachNordost16
808467487Elghandour Ibrahim1997m9,72UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost16
808462076Trzil Mathias2002m9,748TC Sportunion BisambergNordost16
808306930PUTZ Wolfgang1961m9,793ATUS KorneuburgNordost16
808426304Hrubes Benjamin1994m9,821UTK LangenzersdorfNordost16
808236681Kratky Jakob2003m9,823Tennisranch HadersfeldNordost16
808430414Masulovic Marko2007m9,851. Klosterneuburger TVNordost16
808396169Lang Mattias2008m9,91TC Deutsch WagramNordost16
808358957Fath Vitus2008m9,966SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost16
808302625Teml Nikolaus2001m10,016TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost16
808425995Spandl Wendelin2007m10,146TC Höflein/D.Nordost16
808420232Moshammer Hubert1963m10,232UTC BisambergNordost16
915223919Matschi Yan2004m2,868UTC MistelbachNordost14
915234571Heinl Martin1978m8,428TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost14
91572045Schumi Walter1960m9,313UTC GaweinstalNordost14
915466205Egyed Christoph1992m9,422TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost14
919381621Friedrich Norbert1972m9,865UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNordost13
92018519Wild Thomas1976m3,07UTC StockerauNordost12
92010735Schmutzer Christian1974m3,748UTC StockerauNordost12
92019714Nussbichler Thomas1968m4,149TC RaasdorfNordost12
92092462Bittermann Bernd1990m4,304TC SierndorfNordost12
920158683Hason Matthias1997m4,314UTC BisambergNordost12
92035993Zeitler Mario1974m4,921UTC BisambergNordost12
920129726Seitz Michael1966m5,111Sport Club 2011Nordost12
92053912Robl Michael1969m5,3091. Klosterneuburger TVNordost12
920139409Löw Gottfried1963m5,573UTC MistelbachNordost12
9209805Drey Werner1967m5,607TC UlrichskirchenNordost12
920226760Eckel Klaus1974m5,771. Klosterneuburger TVNordost12
92078502Klein Alois1957m5,785TC ESV OeNBNordost12
92016342Peschl Martin1969m5,836TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost12
92047649Slamenik Christoph1975m5,989UTC WolkersdorfNordost12
92019881Hirsch Herbert1968m6,087UTC StockerauNordost12
920190199Kozler Gerald1959m6,332UTC StockerauNordost12
92018404Führer Helmut1970m6,334SC StockerauNordost12
92072281Lind Tristan1991m6,359TC Sportunion BisambergNordost12
92011218Bauer Hans1951m6,367UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost12
92071118Rauscher Wolfgang1967m6,39UTC BisambergNordost12
92091754Zeinzinger Karl1964m6,409HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost12
920197372Haudek Christoph1985m6,427USC LoidesthalNordost12
920186542Pummer Robert1967m6,521Sport Club 2011Nordost12
92012469Baumgartner Wolfgang1944m6,5261. Klosterneuburger TVNordost12
9207167Muth Georg1958m6,735TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost12
920190162Bauer Bernhard1974m6,834SC StockerauNordost12
920106115Spandl Wolfgang1970m6,892TC Höflein/D.Nordost12
9209806Muik Reinhard1968m6,911TC WullersdorfNordost12
920406599Haas Wolfgang1966m6,9641. Klosterneuburger TVNordost12
920197030Weintraud Erwin1970m7,011TC ProttesNordost12
92092583Heber Johann1963m7,08TCS 93Nordost12
920366979Gewessler Roland1963m7,141TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost12
920105489Winterleitner Franz1950m7,1451. Klosterneuburger TVNordost12
92037253Eder Gerhard1963m7,163UTC WolkersdorfNordost12
920181344Kral Helmut1962m7,228TCS 93Nordost12
92079198Omerovic Hamzo1966m7,249SV OMV GänserndorfNordost12
920139362Schmidt Gerhard1963m7,26UTC MistelbachNordost12
92021724Müllner Wolfgang1953m7,29UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost12
920105702Rampala Dominik1994m7,31TC Deutsch WagramNordost12
9209215Peissig Werner1963m7,334TV GroßweikersdorfNordost12
92087898Willinger Bernd1968m7,38SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost12
920172808Eichinger Hermann1966m7,422HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost12
920307342Lepuschitz Michael1971m7,485TC AlmNordost12
920280370Brandl Thomas1976m7,493UTC HollabrunnNordost12
920337322Prorok Wolfgang1970m7,518SV OMV GänserndorfNordost12
920405390Tod Christian1970m7,545TC ESV OeNBNordost12
920326681Radojkovic Sascha1970m7,556TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost12
92071239Dorn Helmut1941m7,649Betr.TC Chorherrenstift Klbg.Nordost12
92011578Pessicka Friedrich1941m7,6871. Klosterneuburger TVNordost12
920359198Ertl Benjamin2005m7,698UTC WolkersdorfNordost12
920447383Bischof Mario1981m8,005TC WullersdorfNordost12
920115723Herbst Christian1977m8,052SC StockerauNordost12
92080652Erhart Josef1947m8,067TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost12
92011572Pereira Johannes1941m8,0741. Klosterneuburger TVNordost12
920329761Meischl Franz1949m8,155TC ESV OeNBNordost12
920224145Weninger Stefan1973m8,185SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost12
920407149Hanko Patrick1985m8,375UTC WolkersdorfNordost12
920447325Zecha Thomas1969m8,4041. Klosterneuburger TVNordost12
920130668Secco Jürgen1966m8,51TC AngernNordost12
920445022Exenberger Georg1999m8,642UTK LangenzersdorfNordost12
920466305Fidler Thomas1998m8,738UTC GaweinstalNordost12
920380959Groer Michael1965m8,78UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost12
92015941Murzek Günther1961m8,918TC ProttesNordost12
920381588Ofner Robert1968m9,058SV OMV GänserndorfNordost12
920462758Baumgartner Markus2005m9,114Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.Nordost12
920380968Riener Norbert1968m9,17UTC St. Andrä-WördernNordost12
920359838Ruso Maxi2006m9,302UTC StockerauNordost12
920139361Efler Karl-Heinz1953m9,486TC SpillernNordost12
920381663Hofer David2000m9,97UTK LangenzersdorfNordost12
920408479Bittenauer Dominik2005m10,206Laaer TennisclubNordost12
920463020Brier Valentin2008m10,249SV OMV GänserndorfNordost12
920427955Dlesk Dieter1955m10,262UTK LangenzersdorfNordost12
920463021Kowatschitsch Valentin2007m10,3SV OMV GänserndorfNordost12
993116021Simka Roman1975m7,604TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost10
99386656Rabko Michael1972m7,712TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost10
993451027Schneider Patrick1984m8,14SG Hüttendorf/PaasdorfNordost10
993460302Machaczek Franz1974m8,716SG Hüttendorf/PaasdorfNordost10
993467802Prechelmacher Lukas1992m9,491UTK LangenzersdorfNordost10
993408372Baranyai Martin1984m10,122SC Sparkasse KorneuburgNordost10
99937317Schmitt Christian1970m5,381TC ESV OeNBNordost9
999280810Paltram Thomas1979m7,112SG Hüttendorf/PaasdorfNordost9
999468442Stocker Franz1992m7,528UTC GroßrußbachNordost9
999445584Fidler Gerhard1976m10,032UTC GaweinstalNordost9
999367240Buchl Benjamin2006m10,193TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost9
100437487Gamauf Patrick1986m2,7841. Klosterneuburger TVNordost8
100419510Lederer Günter1982m4,477HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNordost8
100417541Westermayr Jürgen1974m5,001TC SpannbergNordost8
100485560Kaltenbrunner Markus1966m5,063TC ESV OeNBNordost8
100435391Fiala Antonio1967m5,097TC ESV OeNBNordost8
100410946Lorenz Patrick1988m5,142Sport Club 2011Nordost8
100413977Angermann Reinhard1989m5,393UTC MistelbachNordost8
100412344Wimmer Hermann jun.1967m5,5UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost8
100438076Lederer Georg1987m5,831. Klosterneuburger TVNordost8
1004137906Bauer Andreas1970m5,961. Klosterneuburger TVNordost8
100416202Capek Heinz1963m6,121TC RaasdorfNordost8
100426186Theuermann Erich1959m6,137TC AngernNordost8
100418445Politzer Harald1969m6,168TCS 93Nordost8
100464384Feldhofer Helmut1967m6,332UTC KorneuburgNordost8
100471806Veith Michael1981m6,341TC Orth/DonauNordost8
100411771Sindelar Wolfgang1973m6,417UTC BisambergNordost8
100460496Adelsgruber Paulus1977m6,469TC WeikendorfNordost8
1004307499Nikischer Andreas1976m6,5181. Klosterneuburger TVNordost8
100410947Lorenz Lukas1990m6,545Sport Club 2011Nordost8
1004138992Zemsauer Christian1962m6,595SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost8
100414374Schuster Markus1975m6,608TV Mühlbach a.M.Nordost8
100492580Kirisits Johann1962m6,675TCS 93Nordost8
1004181903Turetschek Raphael1993m6,825USC LoidesthalNordost8
1004430125Becher Andreas1987m7,18UTC GaweinstalNordost8
10045897Beylen Manfred1944m7,225TC UlrichskirchenNordost8
1004115190Gruber Andre1991m7,253UTC WolkersdorfNordost8
100485541Graf Wolfgang1960