Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Damen-Doppel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1400445Schüller Ava2006w5,3831. Klosterneuburger TVNordost142
299569Szupper Marlies1995w3,484UTC StockerauNordost132
3160559Schandl Tamara1992w6,691SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost124
4260359Hoxha Aileen2007w6,431. Klosterneuburger TVNordost122
513446Weinwurm Kathrin1990w4,557UTC StockerauNordost96
5381693Ried Selina2008w8,378UTC BisambergNordost96
716674Metzinger Marlena1987w4,574UTC StockerauNordost80
7282460Scheidl Fiona2004w6,818UTC BisambergNordost80
9309385Gaspar Lisa1999w7,65UTC BisambergNordost76
10109523Tasch Livia1995w5,155UTC StockerauNordost72
105707Baerwolf Michaela1963w6,177TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost72
10198164Nadler Birgit1978w7,139TC ESV OeNBNordost72
10139647Prokes Maja1966w7,155WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost72
10338121Prokes Madeleine2001w7,237WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost72
10381932Löschberger Elisabeth1991w8,572TC Orth/DonauNordost72
1691288Hurban Claudia1977w7,222TC ESV OeNBNordost68
16138793Oppenauer Jasmin1995w7,255UTC MistelbachNordost68
16269760Oppenauer Isabella2000w9,29UTC MistelbachNordost68
16358471Prachner Isabella1966w9,3861. Klosterneuburger TVNordost68
2015245Kaiser Birgit1967w6,497TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost64
20233240Jones Toril1981w7,271UTC BisambergNordost64
20331825Höffler Linda1976w7,906UTC BisambergNordost64
2336977Neuwirth Hilde1962w7,7941. Klosterneuburger TVNordost60
2385725Helmreich Annemarie1960w7,982TC ESV OeNBNordost60
23358278Denk Denise2001w9,367UTC BisambergNordost60
23380951Hahn Sandra2004w9,493SC StockerauNordost60
23380950Brunner Denise2003w9,494SC StockerauNordost60
2891725Zimmermann Jennifer1995w6,668TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost56
28139844Hoyer Ulla1969w7,414TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost56
28359852Steiner Natascha1989w7,571TC Orth/DonauNordost56
28179302Schenk Anna1991w7,793SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost56
28145166Hofer Stephanie1993w8,17UTC MistelbachNordost56
28173113Wagner Sandra1997w8,313Sport Club 2011Nordost56
28370040Müller Andrea1991w8,4Sport Club 2011Nordost56
3510908Kravka Stephanie1987w6,434TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost52
35106393Cichini Andrea1963w6,791SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost52
3510891Lunzer Brigitte1980w6,977TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost52
35307534Führer Anja2005w8,116UTC StockerauNordost52
3965915Wieger Alexandra1989w6,3331. Klosterneuburger TVNordost48
39124089Geissler Nora1990w6,73TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost48
39359854Löschberger Margarita1988w7,492TC Orth/DonauNordost48
3936259Fuchs Jutta1966w7,508WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost48
39145747Fabschütz Tanja2001w7,818TC ProttesNordost48
39269300Singer Nina2002w8,175TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost48
39385680Gregorich Caroline1977w8,301UTC BisambergNordost48
399521Fischer Sonja1964w8,531TC ESV OeNBNordost48
39169206Bosch Martina1964w8,599Sport Club 2011Nordost48
39382787Schmid Amelie2003w8,736UTC BisambergNordost48
3985731Berg Petra1975w8,937TC ESV OeNBNordost48
39267959Ludwigstorff Paulina1995w9,26UTC BisambergNordost48
5110881Sacher Sonja1976w6,267TC Deutsch WagramNordost44
51447849Wimmer Helene1981w6,956TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost44
518991Barina Isabella1964w7,101Sport Club 2011Nordost44
5112548Felber Annita1952w8,171UTK LangenzersdorfNordost44
51236383Hohenecker Teresa1999w8,5SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost44
51365564Müllner Stefanie1996w8,78TC Sportunion BisambergNordost44
51408039Spellitz Elisabeth1973w9,095UTC BisambergNordost44
58130959Glöckler Kristina1994w5,403TC MarcheggNordost40
58174874Weintraud Verena2001w7,985TC ProttesNordost40
58175385Steidl Evelyn1965w8,529TC ESV OeNBNordost40
58158894Hold Anita1970w8,554TC SeyringNordost40
58359358Schönner Katharina2002w8,625SV OMV GänserndorfNordost40
58429892Schüller Sofia2007w9,1131. Klosterneuburger TVNordost40
58406978Kunze Nicole2004w9,162SC StockerauNordost40
58408068Jakisch Darleen2002w9,282UTC MistelbachNordost40
5812250Truttmann Ingrid1948w9,482TC ESV OeNBNordost40
58462251Söllner Andrea1972w9,534TCA AlberndorfNordost40
687219Peck Claudia1974w6,168TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost36
68377720Crnovrsanin Amila2007w6,624UTC MistelbachNordost36
68106212Autengruber Irene1972w6,688TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost36
68235510Zechner Ines2001w8,008UTK LangenzersdorfNordost36
68105499Safferthal Irmgard1957w8,7891. Klosterneuburger TVNordost36
68358473Maurer Marion1967w8,9691. Klosterneuburger TVNordost36
68234550Taudtmann Edith1963w9,4731. Klosterneuburger TVNordost36
7536618Kohn Nina1981w6,827TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost32
75271400Satorina Gerda1972w7,099UTC BisambergNordost32
75122019Steinbrecher Karin1969w7,157TC SeyringNordost32
75282837Schiller Ella2004w7,477UTC MistelbachNordost32
7571179Kurta Eveline1961w7,54TC Deutsch WagramNordost32
7585921Seidl Sandra1989w7,866TC SeyringNordost32
75360253Kaweczka Marie-Christine2003w7,891UTC MistelbachNordost32
75280423Grafenauer Maria1992w8,044SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost32
75240379Judex Tamara1996w8,474ATUS KorneuburgNordost32
75159569Weiß Renate1969w8,635ATUS KorneuburgNordost32
7571961Kainz Gertraude1954w8,701TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost32
75332344Seidl Chiara2003w8,721UTC BisambergNordost32
75175605Talan Krisztina1965w8,7621. Klosterneuburger TVNordost32
75288122Krammer Elfriede1956w8,887Sport Club 2011Nordost32
75462239Haslinger Katharina1996w8,975TCA AlberndorfNordost32
75325021Widmayer Anna1984w9,039TC SeyringNordost32
75462875Gattermayer Sabine1969w9,211UTC GroßrußbachNordost32
75139727Rohringer Katrin1996w9,213TC Sportunion BisambergNordost32
75162598Haitzer Margarete1961w9,233WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost32
75140124Komolka Renate1960w9,2591. Klosterneuburger TVNordost32
75320281Fuhs Katharina2003w9,347UTC BisambergNordost32
75359184Haffner Noemi1999w9,382TC Sportunion BisambergNordost32
75130945Göschl Stephanie1991w9,386UTC BisambergNordost32
75358693Zajicek Julia2001w9,392UTK LangenzersdorfNordost32
75462250Hofstetter Nadja1975w9,739TCA AlberndorfNordost32
75462248Hofstetter Alina2004w10,278TCA AlberndorfNordost32
101279908Pamperl Jana2003w6,889TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost28
101130798Steiger Barbara1982w6,949UTC BisambergNordost28
101136562Kauschitz Marion1970w7,016UTC BisambergNordost28
101447847Flicker Kathrin1977w7,158TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost28
10112553Kurz Iris1973w7,609UTC BisambergNordost28
10156758Würtz Katharina1981w7,966UTC StockerauNordost28
101338550Unterholzner Hannah2004w9,325SC StockerauNordost28
10892332Seehofer Christine1995w5,367TC ProttesNordost24
10813981Achatz Ulrike1977w5,498UTC MistelbachNordost24
10844654Tupy Nicole1984w6,0051. Klosterneuburger TVNordost24
10892334Seehofer Elisabeth1993w6,041TC ProttesNordost24
108116678Bugl Bettina1996w6,275TC ProttesNordost24
10812540Sturm Ursula1972w6,525UTK LangenzersdorfNordost24
10816091Cambruzzi Nicola1977w6,849TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost24
10812546Sulzer-Ctibor Renate1953w6,972UTK LangenzersdorfNordost24
108312060Hable Katharina2002w6,977TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost24
108345420Dollezal Victoria1993w7,274Sport Club 2011Nordost24
10813184Waigl Elfriede1965w7,343TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost24
108178800Wintereder - Azoor Susanne1973w7,382TV OberrohrbachNordost24
1089611Reitbauer Jannine1988w7,451TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost24
108408341Zentner Michaela1971w7,589TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost24
10815960Schilhan Christina1983w7,738TC ProttesNordost24
108137177Gratzl Evelyn1993w7,787ATUS KorneuburgNordost24
108308017Reibenwein Astrid1993w7,787ATUS KorneuburgNordost24
108160311Gruber Martina1985w7,897TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost24
10813575Zinsmeister Stephanie1987w7,942TC ProttesNordost24
108173583Kail Fabia1994w7,952SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost24
108197607Loibersbeck Clara1996w8,131TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost24
10815164Löschberger Susannne1962w8,22TC Orth/DonauNordost24
108360153Reiter Laetizia2006w8,372UTC BisambergNordost24
108130898Thurner-Trauner Gerlinde1963w8,573TC Sportunion BisambergNordost24
10886016Berthold Maria1954w8,876UTC GroßrußbachNordost24
108198742Wlaschinsky Karin1973w8,927SV OMV GänserndorfNordost24
10813188Frühwirth Regina1971w9,306TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost24
108280119Helmer Anna2003w9,351TC ProttesNordost24
108416044Pfeifer Sandra1990w9,355TC Orth/DonauNordost24
108462869Hlauschka Nina1987w9,428UTC GroßrußbachNordost24
10886005Fellinger Jutta1943w9,455UTC GroßrußbachNordost24
108401462Weninger Julia1982w9,467TC ESV OeNBNordost24
108381382Mohamed Jana2008w9,59UTC StockerauNordost24
108381383Wild Katharina2008w9,594UTC StockerauNordost24
108447864Heger Katharina1997w9,673UTC MistelbachNordost24
108407346Ludwigstorff Aglae1970w9,805UTC BisambergNordost24
108187466Tomanek Angelika1970w9,908TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost24
1089604Leberl Irmgard1955w9,928WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost24
108416042Schreiner Martina1991w9,949TC Orth/DonauNordost24
108463064Jäger Verena1985w10,242TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost24
108406790Wawruschka Katja2002w10,272UTC StockerauNordost24
1497095Seehofer Gunda1967w6,769TC Deutsch WagramNordost20
149175298Chuffart Marie Therese2002w7,757UTC StockerauNordost20
1497117Fuhrmann Eva1957w7,816TC Deutsch WagramNordost20
149176573Knoll Michaela1972w7,964TC Deutsch WagramNordost20
14972271Eisler-Führer Gabriele1971w8,077TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost20
149176119Taborsky Anja2003w8,264UTC StockerauNordost20
14991296Roch Petra1963w8,406TC ESV OeNBNordost20
149309387Turner Diane1964w8,724UTC BisambergNordost20
149463955Ambros Monika1966w9,61TC ESV OeNBNordost20
149355809Steffan Eva1967w10,21TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost20
149428224Tylka Larissa1975w10,28UTC BisambergNordost20
160173703Gabriel Marion1961w6,714TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost16
16016358Loibersbeck Ursula1963w7,439TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost16
16010884Chadt Sabine1970w7,582TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost16
16019496Matzka Monika1966w7,59TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost16
16091971Kraus Margit1957w7,891UTK LangenzersdorfNordost16
160106213Böck Margret1946w7,909TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost16
16071429Harmelin Silvia1974w8,331TC ESV OeNBNordost16
1608999Mayer Edith1952w8,985TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost16
160139548Frank Victoria1996w9,148TC Sportunion BisambergNordost16
160454743Decker Patricia1991w9,314TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost16
160407109Lörincz-Nejes Tünde1980w9,359SV OMV GänserndorfNordost16
160139816Köhler Katharina1993w9,495TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost16
160430805Zechner Stefanie1979w9,5ATUS KorneuburgNordost16
160426902Rimser Nicole1982w9,706UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost16
160406966Pasching-Berger Petra1978w9,804SC StockerauNordost16
160406768Taudtmann Isabella1997w9,8341. Klosterneuburger TVNordost16
160454882Wiehart Katharina2000w9,893TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost16
160358508Slavicek Ina-Tatjana1967w9,8981. Klosterneuburger TVNordost16
160438143Dorfinger Bettina1984w9,946ATUS KorneuburgNordost16
160404630Sauberer Maria1962w10,087ATUS KorneuburgNordost16
1807087Fidler Jennifer1977w4,871TC Deutsch WagramNordost12
18090386Klug Nadine1992w5,816TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost12
18010882Flötzer Karin1962w7,198TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost12
180131240Chlup Michaela1969w7,67TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost12
180106394Kramer Gabriele1962w7,803SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost12
18062369Schweizer Angelika1983w7,82UTC StockerauNordost12
18018571Füxl Christine1951w7,939TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost12
180139966Schweifer Karin1961w8,099SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost12
180110537Haas Ursula1964w8,2181. Klosterneuburger TVNordost12
1809004Birk Brigitta1947w8,494TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost12
180116964Sladek Regina1959w8,622WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost12
180228219Hager Theresa1984w8,975UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost12
180382104Kurz Hanna2005w9,55SC StockerauNordost12
180382138Eder Maria Theresia1965w9,5731. Klosterneuburger TVNordost12
180377685Kovazh Julia1987w10,146TC ESV OeNBNordost12
195123960Kosanin Natasa1997w4,673UTC StockerauNordost8
19512279Fetter Barbara1970w6,697UTC MistelbachNordost8
195116816Chwojka Conny1973w6,901UTK LangenzersdorfNordost8
195131144Rössler Lisa1999w6,986SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost8
19512535Angerer Karin1958w7,051UTK LangenzersdorfNordost8
1959514Hany Gitti1966w7,5681. Klosterneuburger TVNordost8
19511728Lehner Karin1964w7,596ATUS KorneuburgNordost8
195119000Knöbl Sarah1987w7,815TC Sportunion BisambergNordost8
19535856Karas Margarit1948w7,886UTK LangenzersdorfNordost8
19571416Haberfellner Eva1958w8,056UTK LangenzersdorfNordost8
195301860Gollegger Margarete1967w8,12TC Sportunion BisambergNordost8
195124307Holzer Stephanie1989w8,202SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost8
19588050Eggenberger Sandra1982w8,241TC Orth/DonauNordost8
1958221Waldner Anita1966w8,271SV OMV GänserndorfNordost8
195425042Lentner Alexandra1972w8,351WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost8
19570869Geissler Margit1957w8,858TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost8
195338904Christian Sabine1966w8,922SV OMV GänserndorfNordost8
195430419Pobst Victoria1999w8,9291. Klosterneuburger TVNordost8
195306354Satorina Marianne1953w9,001TC ESV OeNBNordost8
195116523Meyer Dragica1962w9,019SV OMV GänserndorfNordost8
195159572Feichtinger Andrea1964w9,096ATUS KorneuburgNordost8
195462867Berger Marianne1973w9,202UTC GroßrußbachNordost8
195338069Skerbinz Susanne1976w9,253SV OMV GänserndorfNordost8
195360249Kaweczka Lena2007w9,343UTC MistelbachNordost8
195462240Görlich Lisa1996w9,418TCA AlberndorfNordost8
19516360Stöcklmayer Maria1950w9,423TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost8
195380949Zellner Sophie2005w9,426SC StockerauNordost8
195463637Hawlicek Valentina1999w9,523UTC StockerauNordost8
195407112Scherhaufer Sonja1974w9,592SV OMV GänserndorfNordost8
195462786Songu Elif2007w9,6121. Klosterneuburger TVNordost8
195407111Banos Eszter2004w9,629SV OMV GänserndorfNordost8
195462872Dersch Agnes1992w9,631UTC GroßrußbachNordost8
195462871Hirsch Martina1976w9,634UTC GroßrußbachNordost8
19511604Seemann Barbara1967w9,7041. Klosterneuburger TVNordost8
195406972Berger Carolina1999w9,803SC StockerauNordost8
195462243Hofstetter Romy2007w9,823TCA AlberndorfNordost8
195139617Pachner Magdalena1994w9,867UTK LangenzersdorfNordost8
195468901Scherhaufer Sarah1999w9,876SV OMV GänserndorfNordost8
195406769Taudtmann Alina1999w9,9331. Klosterneuburger TVNordost8
195453646Wilhelmer Vanessa2006w10,02SG Hüttendorf/PaasdorfNordost8
195383180Schoiber Beate1989w10,139UTC BisambergNordost8
195389042Friedlmayer Lea2006w10,15TC SeyringNordost8
195462254Hofstetter Claudia1973w10,204TCA AlberndorfNordost8
195234396Heinfellner Leonie2002w10,231UTK LangenzersdorfNordost8
195463940Knapp Isabella1974w10,3ATUS KorneuburgNordost8
195355482Böhm Doris1964w10,3ATUS KorneuburgNordost8
241175661Peleska Lisa-Marie2000w6,487TC RaasdorfNordost4
24113984Schneider Maria1959w7,357UTC MistelbachNordost4
241106382Fürst Regine1963w7,36TC ESV OeNBNordost4
24137353Glockner Eva1962w7,739TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost4
24115238Mlecka Waltraud1952w7,768TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost4
241198274Taghian Christiana1960w8,5081. Klosterneuburger TVNordost4
2418997Kier Elfriede1948w8,691TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost4
2419003Kaufmann Gabi1957w8,82TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost4
241267681Schmied Larissa1993w8,904UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost4
241260019Seidl Manuela1966w9,165UTC BisambergNordost4
241427552Bauer-Hübel Anita1972w9,982UTC BisambergNordost4
241453645Schneider Emilie2006w10,055SG Hüttendorf/PaasdorfNordost4
241237039Binder Christina1999w10,058UTC MistelbachNordost4
241453644Kaufmann Marie2007w10,061SG Hüttendorf/PaasdorfNordost4
241429929Colloredo Ludmilla2004w10,115SC StockerauNordost4

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.