Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Damen-Einzel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1400445Schüller Ava2006w5,1271. Klosterneuburger TVNordost276
2260359Hoxha Aileen2007w6,3551. Klosterneuburger TVNordost270
399569Szupper Marlies1995w3,479UTC StockerauNordost264
4160559Schandl Tamara1992w6,691SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost132
513446Weinwurm Kathrin1990w4,549UTC StockerauNordost120
5406966Pasching-Berger Petra1978w9,778SC StockerauNordost120
7269300Singer Nina2002w7,833TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost118
8377720Crnovrsanin Amila2007w6,624UTC MistelbachNordost116
9130945Göschl Stephanie1991w9,386UTC BisambergNordost105
1016674Metzinger Marlena1987w4,564UTC StockerauNordost104
10381693Ried Selina2008w8,574UTC BisambergNordost104
12109523Tasch Livia1995w5,147UTC StockerauNordost96
13136562Kauschitz Marion1970w7,016UTC BisambergNordost92
14198164Nadler Birgit1978w7,139TC ESV OeNBNordost88
14233240Jones Toril1981w7,271UTC BisambergNordost88
14139844Hoyer Ulla1969w7,414TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost88
175707Baerwolf Michaela1963w6,177TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost84
17309385Gaspar Lisa1999w7,65UTC BisambergNordost84
19331825Höffler Linda1976w7,906UTC BisambergNordost80
20130959Glöckler Kristina1994w5,403TC MarcheggNordost78
20288122Krammer Elfriede1956w8,905Sport Club 2011Nordost78
22282837Schiller Ella2004w7,601UTC MistelbachNordost76
22358278Denk Denise2001w9,367UTC BisambergNordost76
2492334Seehofer Elisabeth1993w6,041TC ProttesNordost74
2536795Reichmann Lisa1990w4,2051. Klosterneuburger TVNordost72
25282460Scheidl Fiona2004w6,719UTC BisambergNordost72
25124089Geissler Nora1990w6,73TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost72
25106393Cichini Andrea1963w6,791SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost72
25312060Hable Katharina2002w6,977TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost72
25338121Prokes Madeleine2001w7,237WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost72
2536259Fuchs Jutta1966w7,508WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost72
25359358Schönner Katharina2002w8,624SV OMV GänserndorfNordost72
25462869Hlauschka Nina1987w9,242UTC GroßrußbachNordost72
34279908Pamperl Jana2003w6,889TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost70
35361799Zünd Sylvie2001w3,4591. Klosterneuburger TVNordost68
3516091Cambruzzi Nicola1977w6,91TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost68
35138793Oppenauer Jasmin1995w7,255UTC MistelbachNordost68
3585725Helmreich Annemarie1960w7,982TC ESV OeNBNordost68
35423785Klapka Sophie2001w8,744UTC GaweinstalNordost68
4015245Kaiser Birgit1967w6,497TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost64
40106212Autengruber Irene1972w6,736TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost64
4012553Kurz Iris1973w7,609UTC BisambergNordost64
4012548Felber Annita1952w8,171UTK LangenzersdorfNordost64
40429892Schüller Sofia2007w9,1131. Klosterneuburger TVNordost64
40358693Zajicek Julia2001w9,392UTK LangenzersdorfNordost64
46447864Heger Katharina1997w9,673UTC MistelbachNordost61
4791288Hurban Claudia1977w7,222TC ESV OeNBNordost60
47131240Chlup Michaela1969w7,67TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost60
47380950Brunner Denise2003w9,494SC StockerauNordost60
50123960Kosanin Natasa1997w4,793UTC StockerauNordost58
51145466Barbic Mathea2000w6,367UTC StockerauNordost56
519514Hany Gitti1966w7,5681. Klosterneuburger TVNordost56
51359852Steiner Natascha1989w7,571TC Orth/DonauNordost56
51370040Müller Andrea1991w8,4Sport Club 2011Nordost56
51240379Judex Tamara1996w8,474ATUS KorneuburgNordost56
519521Fischer Sonja1964w8,526TC ESV OeNBNordost56
51175385Steidl Evelyn1965w8,529TC ESV OeNBNordost56
51381932Löschberger Elisabeth1991w8,572TC Orth/DonauNordost56
51169206Bosch Martina1964w8,599Sport Club 2011Nordost56
5171961Kainz Gertraude1954w8,887TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost56
51462239Haslinger Katharina1996w8,975TCA AlberndorfNordost56
51139548Frank Victoria1996w9,148TC Sportunion BisambergNordost56
51408068Jakisch Darleen2002w9,282UTC MistelbachNordost56
51454743Decker Patricia1991w9,314TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost56
51157774Sagl Lisa1993w9,353TC DürnkrutNordost56
51358471Prachner Isabella1966w9,3791. Klosterneuburger TVNordost56
51430805Zechner Stefanie1979w9,5ATUS KorneuburgNordost56
51381383Wild Katharina2008w9,659UTC StockerauNordost56
69157773Obermaier Tamara1994w9,239TC DürnkrutNordost54
7056758Würtz Katharina1981w7,966UTC StockerauNordost52
70408039Spellitz Elisabeth1973w9,054UTC BisambergNordost52
7292332Seehofer Christine1995w5,367TC ProttesNordost48
7265915Wieger Alexandra1989w6,3331. Klosterneuburger TVNordost48
7210908Kravka Stephanie1987w6,434TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost48
7210891Lunzer Brigitte1980w7,072TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost48
72139647Prokes Maja1966w7,155WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost48
72122019Steinbrecher Karin1969w7,157TC SeyringNordost48
7213184Waigl Elfriede1965w7,335TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost48
72359854Löschberger Margarita1988w7,466TC Orth/DonauNordost48
7287180Herzig Maria1957w7,836TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost48
72131289Braunisch Elisabeth1995w8,128TC ESV OeNBNordost48
72385680Gregorich Caroline1977w8,301UTC BisambergNordost48
72382787Schmid Amelie2003w8,736UTC BisambergNordost48
72267959Ludwigstorff Paulina1995w9,26UTC BisambergNordost48
72431519Stoick Juliane1987w9,318TC Orth/DonauNordost48
72462876Strecker Irene1954w9,33UTC GroßrußbachNordost48
72359184Haffner Noemi1999w9,382TC Sportunion BisambergNordost48
72462243Hofstetter Romy2007w9,823TCA AlberndorfNordost48
72454882Wiehart Katharina2000w9,893TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost48
72158813Renk Nina2000w9,98UTC BisambergNordost48
9136977Neuwirth Hilde1962w7,7941. Klosterneuburger TVNordost44
91307534Führer Anja2005w8,116UTC StockerauNordost44
91176119Taborsky Anja2003w8,264UTC StockerauNordost44
91236383Hohenecker Teresa1999w8,5SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost44
91365564Müllner Stefanie1996w8,781TC Sportunion BisambergNordost44
91380951Hahn Sandra2004w9,493SC StockerauNordost44
97181892Grames Johanna1989w7,656UTC SchrickNordost42
98136227Ilowska Caroline1998w3,9361. Klosterneuburger TVNordost40
9891725Zimmermann Jennifer1995w6,668TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost40
9812546Sulzer-Ctibor Renate1953w6,915UTK LangenzersdorfNordost40
9816358Loibersbeck Ursula1963w7,437TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost40
98308017Reibenwein Astrid1993w7,787ATUS KorneuburgNordost40
9885921Seidl Sandra1989w7,866TC SeyringNordost40
98173113Wagner Sandra1997w8,313Sport Club 2011Nordost40
98360153Reiter Laetizia2006w8,372UTC BisambergNordost40
98158894Hold Anita1970w8,554TC SeyringNordost40
98159569Weiß Renate1969w8,635ATUS KorneuburgNordost40
98406978Kunze Nicole2004w9,162SC StockerauNordost40
98407109Lörincz-Nejes Tünde1980w9,359SV OMV GänserndorfNordost40
98139816Köhler Katharina1993w9,495TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost40
98406768Taudtmann Isabella1997w9,8341. Klosterneuburger TVNordost40
98424042Aigner Stephanie2004w9,873TC GroßriedenthalNordost40
98406769Taudtmann Alina1999w9,9331. Klosterneuburger TVNordost40
98355809Steffan Eva1967w10,21TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost40
1157219Peck Claudia1974w6,171TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost36
11536618Kohn Nina1981w6,741TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost36
115359752Spanner Leonie2005w7,626Laaer TennisclubNordost36
115175298Chuffart Marie Therese2002w7,757UTC StockerauNordost36
11591971Kraus Margit1957w7,849UTK LangenzersdorfNordost36
115235510Zechner Ines2001w8,008UTK LangenzersdorfNordost36
11591296Roch Petra1963w8,404TC ESV OeNBNordost36
115269760Oppenauer Isabella2000w9,29UTC MistelbachNordost36
115381382Mohamed Jana2008w9,59UTC StockerauNordost36
124128676Nyikos Eva1998w4,0051. Klosterneuburger TVNordost32
12432084Vock Stephanie1987w4,169UTC StockerauNordost32
124138153Walter Victoria1999w4,4561. Klosterneuburger TVNordost32
124271400Satorina Gerda1972w7,096UTC BisambergNordost32
12471179Kurta Eveline1961w7,539TC Deutsch WagramNordost32
124137177Gratzl Evelyn1993w7,787ATUS KorneuburgNordost32
124179302Schenk Anna1991w7,793SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost32
124145747Fabschütz Tanja2001w7,818TC ProttesNordost32
124360253Kaweczka Marie-Christine2003w7,891UTC MistelbachNordost32
124145166Hofer Stephanie1993w8,17UTC MistelbachNordost32
124124307Holzer Stephanie1989w8,202SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost32
124425042Lentner Alexandra1972w8,351WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost32
124332344Seidl Chiara2003w8,721UTC BisambergNordost32
12485731Berg Petra1975w8,937TC ESV OeNBNordost32
124179304Hohenecker Katrin1995w9,037SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost32
124325021Widmayer Anna1984w9,039TC SeyringNordost32
124462870Neunteufel Melanie1985w9,152UTC GroßrußbachNordost32
124139727Rohringer Katrin1996w9,213TC Sportunion BisambergNordost32
124461878Görlich Manuela1973w9,214TCA AlberndorfNordost32
124139936Amon Michaela1977w9,395TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost32
12486005Fellinger Jutta1943w9,432UTC GroßrußbachNordost32
124466642Grünstäudl Michaela1980w9,597TC ESV OeNBNordost32
146338550Unterholzner Hannah2004w9,325SC StockerauNordost30
146406790Wawruschka Katja2002w10,272UTC StockerauNordost30
148130798Steiger Barbara1982w6,949UTC BisambergNordost28
14812535Angerer Karin1958w7,018UTK LangenzersdorfNordost28
14810884Chadt Sabine1970w7,582TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost28
148309387Turner Diane1964w8,537UTC BisambergNordost28
148105499Safferthal Irmgard1957w8,7891. Klosterneuburger TVNordost28
148260019Seidl Manuela1966w9,167UTC BisambergNordost28
148234550Taudtmann Edith1963w9,4651. Klosterneuburger TVNordost28
148463955Ambros Monika1966w9,61TC ESV OeNBNordost28
148377685Kovazh Julia1987w10,146TC ESV OeNBNordost28
157414282Krippel Katharina2006w9,459TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNordost26
157174811Zartl Bettina1995w10,3TC DürnkrutNordost26
159407664Jablonovska Jana1996w3,3631. Klosterneuburger TVNordost24
15913981Achatz Ulrike1977w5,498UTC MistelbachNordost24
15944654Tupy Nicole1984w6,0051. Klosterneuburger TVNordost24
159116678Bugl Bettina1996w6,275TC ProttesNordost24
159345420Dollezal Victoria1993w7,274Sport Club 2011Nordost24
159408341Zentner Michaela1971w7,589TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost24
15915960Schilhan Christina1983w7,738TC ProttesNordost24
159160311Gruber Martina1985w7,897TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost24
15913575Zinsmeister Stephanie1987w7,942TC ProttesNordost24
159197607Loibersbeck Clara1996w8,131TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost24
159237059Kraml Monika1974w8,754TC SeyringNordost24
15986016Berthold Maria1954w8,876UTC GroßrußbachNordost24
159306354Satorina Marianne1953w9,001TC ESV OeNBNordost24
159304349Paradeiser Susanne1973w9,005ATUS KorneuburgNordost24
159462867Berger Marianne1973w9,202UTC GroßrußbachNordost24
159462875Gattermayer Sabine1969w9,213UTC GroßrußbachNordost24
15913188Frühwirth Regina1971w9,287TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost24
159408338Wessely Linda2005w9,309UTC MistelbachNordost24
159320281Fuhs Katharina2003w9,347UTC BisambergNordost24
159280119Helmer Anna2003w9,351TC ProttesNordost24
159462252Geischläger Sabine1971w9,388TCA AlberndorfNordost24
159401462Weninger Julia1982w9,467TC ESV OeNBNordost24
159359979Paltram Laura2007w9,748UTC MistelbachNordost24
159407346Ludwigstorff Aglae1970w9,805UTC BisambergNordost24
159468901Scherhaufer Sarah1999w9,876SV OMV GänserndorfNordost24
159187466Tomanek Angelika1970w9,908TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost24
1599604Leberl Irmgard1955w9,928WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost24
186458643Heger Jennifer1995w8,8UTV AltlichtenwarthNordost22
186450802Klapka Tatjana1987w9,291UTC GaweinstalNordost22
186472063Jankowitsch Sandra1995w9,8SG Hüttendorf/PaasdorfNordost22
1897095Seehofer Gunda1967w6,751TC Deutsch WagramNordost20
1897117Fuhrmann Eva1957w7,816TC Deutsch WagramNordost20
189176573Knoll Michaela1972w7,964TC Deutsch WagramNordost20
18971416Haberfellner Eva1958w8,087UTK LangenzersdorfNordost20
189358473Maurer Marion1967w8,9621. Klosterneuburger TVNordost20
189466903Edinger Karin1984w10,188TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost20
195427616Gruber Livia2005w10,178TC GroßriedenthalNordost18
195451029Schwab Patricia1979w10,258SG Hüttendorf/PaasdorfNordost18
195451028Schneider Michaela1987w10,3UTC SchrickNordost18
19812540Sturm Ursula1972w6,525UTK LangenzersdorfNordost16
198173703Gabriel Marion1961w6,714TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost16
19812125Gruber Ulrike1973w7,374UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost16
198178800Wintereder - Azoor Susanne1973w7,382TV OberrohrbachNordost16
19819496Matzka Monika1966w7,59TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost16
198173583Kail Fabia1994w7,952SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost16
19872271Eisler-Führer Gabriele1971w8,077TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost16
198338692Thurner Barbara2004w8,178SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost16
19871429Harmelin Silvia1974w8,331TC ESV OeNBNordost16
198130898Thurner-Trauner Gerlinde1963w8,448TC Sportunion BisambergNordost16
1988999Mayer Edith1952w8,765TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost16
198430419Pobst Victoria1999w8,9291. Klosterneuburger TVNordost16
198140124Komolka Renate1960w9,2591. Klosterneuburger TVNordost16
198280155Kreitzer Stefanie1986w9,389ATUS KorneuburgNordost16
198445024Göschelbauer Cornelia1988w9,425WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost16
19812250Truttmann Ingrid1948w9,482TC ESV OeNBNordost16
198463637Hawlicek Valentina1999w9,523UTC StockerauNordost16
198407112Scherhaufer Sonja1974w9,592SV OMV GänserndorfNordost16
198159576Auer Katharina1956w9,686ATUS KorneuburgNordost16
198462250Hofstetter Nadja1975w9,739TCA AlberndorfNordost16
198406972Berger Carolina1999w9,803SC StockerauNordost16
198358508Slavicek Ina-Tatjana1967w9,8981. Klosterneuburger TVNordost16
198462253Haibl Doris1971w9,938TCA AlberndorfNordost16
198438143Dorfinger Bettina1984w9,946ATUS KorneuburgNordost16
198416042Schreiner Martina1991w9,949TC Orth/DonauNordost16
198453644Kaufmann Marie2007w10,061SG Hüttendorf/PaasdorfNordost16
198404630Sauberer Maria1962w10,087ATUS KorneuburgNordost16
198234396Heinfellner Leonie2002w10,231UTK LangenzersdorfNordost16
198355482Böhm Doris1964w10,3ATUS KorneuburgNordost16
198463940Knapp Isabella1974w10,3ATUS KorneuburgNordost16
2287224Niessner Renate1963w9,35TC DürnkrutNordost14
228426902Rimser Nicole1982w9,706UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost14
228181141Kohl Leonie2003w10,15TC DürnkrutNordost14
23190386Klug Nadine1992w5,816TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost12
23110882Flötzer Karin1962w7,198TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost12
23113984Schneider Maria1959w7,357UTC MistelbachNordost12
231106394Kramer Gabriele1962w7,803SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost12
23162369Schweizer Angelika1983w7,82UTC StockerauNordost12
231174874Weintraud Verena2001w7,985TC ProttesNordost12
231139966Schweifer Karin1961w8,099SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost12
231110537Haas Ursula1964w8,2181. Klosterneuburger TVNordost12
231228219Hager Theresa1984w8,975UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost12
231382104Kurz Hanna2005w9,55SC StockerauNordost12
231382138Eder Maria Theresia1965w9,5731. Klosterneuburger TVNordost12
231453646Wilhelmer Vanessa2006w10,02SG Hüttendorf/PaasdorfNordost12
243471622Greis Isabella2001w10,3SG Hüttendorf/PaasdorfNordost10
24412279Fetter Barbara1970w6,697UTC MistelbachNordost8
244116816Chwojka Conny1973w6,901UTK LangenzersdorfNordost8
244131144Rössler Lisa1999w6,986SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost8
2448991Barina Isabella1964w7,101Sport Club 2011Nordost8
244119000Knöbl Sarah1987w7,815TC Sportunion BisambergNordost8
244308217Bullinger Gabriele1956w8,039WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldNordost8
244280423Grafenauer Maria1992w8,044SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost8
24479317Winter Christine1959w8,073TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost8
244301860Gollegger Margarete1967w8,12TC Sportunion BisambergNordost8
24488050Eggenberger Sandra1982w8,241TC Orth/DonauNordost8
24415164Löschberger Susannne1962w8,241TC Orth/DonauNordost8
2448221Waldner Anita1966w8,271SV OMV GänserndorfNordost8
24438261Hawelka Gabriele1952w8,295TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost8
244236367Boes Karin1968w8,631TC Sportunion BisambergNordost8
244338904Christian Sabine1966w8,922SV OMV GänserndorfNordost8
244116523Meyer Dragica1962w9,019SV OMV GänserndorfNordost8
244430596Bachtrod Jessica1997w9,085TC SeyringNordost8
244159572Feichtinger Andrea1964w9,096ATUS KorneuburgNordost8
244338069Skerbinz Susanne1976w9,253SV OMV GänserndorfNordost8
244462874Pachner Elfriede1963w9,31UTC GroßrußbachNordost8
244360249Kaweczka Lena2007w9,343UTC MistelbachNordost8
244462240Görlich Lisa1996w9,418TCA AlberndorfNordost8
244380949Zellner Sophie2005w9,426SC StockerauNordost8
244462251Söllner Andrea1972w9,534TCA AlberndorfNordost8
244462786Songu Elif2007w9,6121. Klosterneuburger TVNordost8
244407111Banos Eszter2004w9,628SV OMV GänserndorfNordost8
24411604Seemann Barbara1967w9,7041. Klosterneuburger TVNordost8
244139617Pachner Magdalena1994w9,867UTK LangenzersdorfNordost8
244389042Friedlmayer Lea2006w10,15TC SeyringNordost8
244431561Hahslinger Petra1987w10,171TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost8
244463064Jäger Verena1985w10,236TC Ravelsbach-MaissauNordost8
244460706Binder Vanessa2008w10,257UTC GaweinstalNordost8
244462249Söllner Antonia2005w10,3TCA AlberndorfNordost8
277381695Hetfleisch Sophie2002w9,551SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNordost7
278175661Peleska Lisa-Marie2000w6,487TC RaasdorfNordost4
278106382Fürst Regine1963w7,36TC ESV OeNBNordost4
27837353Glockner Eva1962w7,739TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost4
27815238Mlecka Waltraud1952w7,768TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost4
278106213Böck Margret1946w7,909TC Sportunion König Hagenb.Nordost4
27818571Füxl Christine1951w7,939TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNordost4
27812544Decombe-Litschauer Sylvia1975w8,546UTC BisambergNordost4
2789003Kaufmann Gabi1957w8,664TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost4
2788997Kier Elfriede1948w8,691TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNordost4
278175605Talan Krisztina1965w8,7621. Klosterneuburger TVNordost4
278267681Schmied Larissa1993w8,904UTC Kirchberg-WagramNordost4
27887204Schumi Bettina1987w9,657UTC GaweinstalNordost4
278381357Reithofer Victoria2008w9,824UTC HollabrunnNordost4
278460663Turkovic Emilia1958w9,953UTC BisambergNordost4
278453645Schneider Emilie2006w10,055SG Hüttendorf/PaasdorfNordost4
278237039Binder Christina1999w10,058UTC MistelbachNordost4
278429929Colloredo Ludmilla2004w10,115SC StockerauNordost4
278428224Tylka Larissa1975w10,28UTC BisambergNordost4

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.