Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Einzel und Doppel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1376801Grasl Ferdinand2010m10KTK KremsNordwest256
2380812Winninger Noah2009m9,188UTK LangenloisNordwest250
3342960Tomiska Sebastian2009m9,132UTC RohrendorfNordwest216
4341991Mayer Andreas2009m8,327KTK KremsNordwest178
5381403Riedl Florian2009m9,736Tennisclub LengenfeldNordwest148
6407802Mayer Maximilian2009m9,919UTC RohrendorfNordwest116
7430526Menner Nikos2010m10Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest112
8376803Schroll Oskar2010m10KTK KremsNordwest110
9380817Menigat Noelle2010w10UTK LangenloisNordwest94
10408725Zauner Maximilian2009m9,712UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest72
11431383Dimmel Manuel2010m10UTC RohrendorfNordwest68
12377059Beyrer Nikolaus2010m10KTK KremsNordwest66
13408727Meixner David2010m10UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest64
13392880Steindl Nadine2010w10Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest64
15380813Passardi Matteo2010m10UTK LangenloisNordwest56
16407870Denk David2009m9,764SC WeißenkirchenNordwest52
17381447Zizka Paul2009m9,775Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest50
18448002Horvath David2009m9,898UTC EmmersdorfNordwest48
19423892Zeinzinger Leo2009m9,808SC WeißenkirchenNordwest44
19407805Fichtenbauer Sophie2009w9,96UTC RohrendorfNordwest44
21426795Habersam-Zaiser Max2009m9,967Garser TennisklubNordwest40
22381445Preißl Jonah2009m9,932Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest36
22435463Klein Sebastian2009m9,95KTK KremsNordwest36
24448043Brandstetter Sophia2010w10UTC EmmersdorfNordwest32
24431119Zeilinger Elias2011m10,2SV HirschbachNordwest32
26408214Spazierer Jakob2011m10,2ASV SchremsNordwest30
26429749Buchinger Clemens2012m10,3UTK LangenloisNordwest30
28430437Thalhofer Jakob2010m10Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest28
28458103Furthner Nik2010m10Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest28
28408217Rochla Emilia2011w10,2ASV SchremsNordwest28
28464001Gerstl Jonas2011m10,2UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest28
28429483Fritz Mia2011w10,2UTK LangenloisNordwest28
33382481Kössl Katharina2009w9,841.SVg. GmündNordwest24
33381446Schwingenschlögl Jakob2009m9,846Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest24
33408218Rochla Moritz2011m10,2ASV SchremsNordwest24
33408215Kaufmann Ben2011m10,2ASV SchremsNordwest24
33430277Höfler Stefanie2011w10,2TC Groß SieghartsNordwest24
33462318Kiennast Leander2011m10,2Garser TennisklubNordwest24
33408730Zimmermann Valentin2012m10,3UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest24
33429429Passardi Paul2012m10,3UTK LangenloisNordwest24
41430521Fleischhacker Lilly2010w10Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest22
41407619Ortner Jan2010m10UTC ZwettlNordwest22
43460462Rauch Johannes2010m10SV HirschbachNordwest20
43463271Hauser Maximilian2010m10Garser TennisklubNordwest20
43431123Schwertberger Jonas2011m10,2SV HirschbachNordwest20
43462170Hummel Laura2011w10,2TC Groß SieghartsNordwest20
43430686Dressler Matheo2011m10,2ASV SchremsNordwest20
43341610Kremser Ludwig2012m10,3Garser TennisklubNordwest20
43462319Kiennast Elias2012m10,3Garser TennisklubNordwest20
50408213Widy Amelie2009w10,008ASV SchremsNordwest18
51380828Chabek Felix2009m9,95UTK LangenloisNordwest16
51406670Stocker Alexander2009m9,961UTK LangenloisNordwest16
51430523Kölbl Max2010m10Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest16
51431260Gallasch Florian2010m10UTK MauternNordwest16
51408253Widy Valerie2009w10,021ASV SchremsNordwest16
51381490Holzweber Moriz2009m10,036Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest16
51430387Braunsteiner Alexander2011m10,2TC Groß SieghartsNordwest16
51406953Preißl Ben2011m10,2Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest16
51431121Bachhofner Alina2011w10,2SV HirschbachNordwest16
51463268Nichtawitz Alina2011w10,2Garser TennisklubNordwest16
51408411Henneis Clemens2011m10,2UTC GedersdorfNordwest16
51430385Bauer Jonas2011m10,2TC Groß SieghartsNordwest16
51430247Immervoll Ricarda2009w10,236Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest16
51430522Parth Benedikt2013m10,3Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest16
51429477Glavanovits Benjamin2012m10,3UTK LangenloisNordwest16
51458686Kail Nicolas2012m10,3KTK KremsNordwest16
51430520Fleischhacker Oskar2012m10,3Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest16
68430781Gruber Sophia2009w9,9311.SVg. GmündNordwest12
68464113Schafhauser Konstantin2010m10UTK MauternNordwest12
68408733Lindtner Hanna2010w10UTC GedersdorfNordwest12
68431120Schäfer Yara2010w10SV HirschbachNordwest12
68463435Roth Daniel2010m10UTC RohrendorfNordwest12
68429748Buchinger Nina2009w10,033UTK LangenloisNordwest12
68429754Zmeck Maximilian2011m10,2UTK LangenloisNordwest12
68464002Prock Matthias2011m10,2UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest12
68464114Granser Laurenz2011m10,2UTK MauternNordwest12
68450503Rausch Amelie2011w10,2UTK LangenloisNordwest12
68402787Klein Josef2012m10,3KTK KremsNordwest12
68462237März Lian2012m10,3Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest12
80359655Kreitner Felix2009m9,962UTC ZwettlNordwest8
80430527Zimmerl Maximilian2009m9,965Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest8
80391121Hessel Benjamin2010m10UTC GedersdorfNordwest8
80407422Farthofer Clemens2010m10UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest8
80407803Fertl Sebastian2010m10UTC RohrendorfNordwest8
80408726Zlabinger David2010m10UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest8
80451543Kienmeyer Lily2010w10UTC ZwettlNordwest8
80431071Müllner Anna2010w10Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest8
80430528Berger Romy2010w10Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest8
80430230Angelmayer Franz2009m10,036UTC HornNordwest8
80381805Tischleritsch David2009m10,104Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest8
80428160Haiden Johanna2009w10,143KTK KremsNordwest8
80451547Hofer Moritz2011m10,2UTC ZwettlNordwest8
80462233Schwingenschlögel Lukas2011m10,2Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
80430347Irschik David2011m10,2TC Groß SieghartsNordwest8
80451544Scheidl Adrian2011m10,2UTC ZwettlNordwest8
80408216Prinz Julian2011m10,2ASV SchremsNordwest8
80462235Röhrbacher Niklas2011m10,2Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
80452122Haller Julian2009m10,24UTC HornNordwest8
80451546Kreitner Luisa2012w10,3UTC ZwettlNordwest8
80450782Krenn Maximilian2009m10,3Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
80430144Grötzl Bernhard2012m10,3UTC ZwettlNordwest8
102430142Berger Valentina2011w10,2UTC ZwettlNordwest6
103382482Hackl Erik2009m9,951.SVg. GmündNordwest4
103430246Macho Jakob2009m9,968Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest4
103430248Weisgram Leon2010m10Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest4
103430234Granser Gregor2010m10UTK MauternNordwest4
103463267Haimerl Annabell2010w10Garser TennisklubNordwest4
103458685Kail Sebastian2009m10KTK KremsNordwest4
103407361Farnberger Wendelin2010m101.SVg. GmündNordwest4
103464192Wittmann David2010m10Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest4
103463434Unger Luzia2010w10UTC RohrendorfNordwest4
103382484Weiss Julian2009m10,0181.SVg. GmündNordwest4
103396167Rabl Anna2009w10,0561.SVg. GmündNordwest4
103380820Gruber Benjamin2009m10,09UTK LangenloisNordwest4
103382459Geitzenauer Mariella2009w10,128UTC RohrendorfNordwest4
103429753Kumarawadu Leo2011m10,2UTK LangenloisNordwest4
103430386Hauer Moritz2011m10,2TC Groß SieghartsNordwest4
103430961Fichtenbauer Dominik2011m10,2UTC RohrendorfNordwest4
103462236Steindl Alexander2012m10,3Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest4
103468925Hessel Alexander2012m10,3UTC GedersdorfNordwest4
103431410Lindtner Georg2012m10,3UTC GedersdorfNordwest4
103431329Henneis Carla2012w10,3UTC GedersdorfNordwest4
103468927Hauser Johannes2013m10,3UTC GedersdorfNordwest4
124430143Blaim Julian2010m10UTC ZwettlNordwest2
124451545Mittermayr Isabell2010w10UTC ZwettlNordwest2

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.