Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Herren-Doppel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1129695Mitterböck Dominik1996m3,947UTC Krems-SüdNordwest219
2306459Prinz Jonas2007m8,493UTC RohrendorfNordwest192
3382159Capek Nik2003m5,994UTC EmmersdorfNordwest148
470910Winninger Matthias1969m4,713UTK LangenloisNordwest144
5337412Leitner Norbert1975m6,584UTC EmmersdorfNordwest142
6129515Greßl Alexander1996m3,017UTC RohrendorfNordwest140
6129606Fessl Lukas1995m3,947Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest140
6342959Tomiska Alexander2006m6,925UTC RohrendorfNordwest140
918006Madar Markus1968m4,328KTK KremsNordwest132
9236631Starkl Laurenz1999m7,376UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest132
11346559Eckl Dorian2007m5,528UTK MauternNordwest124
12138830Pflügl Tobias1994m4,775UTC RohrendorfNordwest114
1313784Haselmayer Achim1978m4,089Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest108
14189850Mittelbach Philipp2002m3,247UTC RohrendorfNordwest98
147635Sieberer Leopold1967m7,604UTC EmmersdorfNordwest98
16390460Weiß Marko1977m7,046UTC Krems-SüdNordwest92
1719977Jank Bernhard jun.1982m3,821UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest88
1720003Dörre Philipp1985m4,022UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest88
1716354Murhamer Werner1984m6,667UTK LangenloisNordwest88
2087191Aigner Michael1983m5,997UTC RohrendorfNordwest86
20307354Faber Maximilian2006m7,503Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest86
227583Maurer Martin1987m4,378Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest84
2213796Fürlinger Klaus1972m5,762UTK MauternNordwest84
2213785Agis Alfred1953m6,587UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest84
25340093Reiter Christian1982m7,153UTC SchweiggersNordwest82
26377160Nastl Christoph1991m5,734WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest80
2719894Trinko Andreas1990m2,35UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest76
277627Edelbacher Bernhard1981m5,029UTC EmmersdorfNordwest76
27174996Koch Gerhard1986m5,568Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest76
27402126Leopoldinger Florian2003m8,851UTC EmmersdorfNordwest76
31105896Roithner Philipp1995m2,026UTC GedersdorfNordwest72
31421724Pöchlauer - Schneck Jürgen1978m7,489UTC EmmersdorfNordwest72
33235501Monsberger Alexander2002m8,279WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest70
34307305Dehn Clemens2006m7,63Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest68
35328821Tomiska Michael1982m4,974UTC RohrendorfNordwest66
357478Steindl Manfred1971m6,355Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest66
3719994Steinmetz Stefan1986m2,55UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest64
37197712Eder Andre1997m5,584Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest64
37307326Haselmayer Raphael2006m8,394Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest64
407634Horvath Robert1980m5,919UTC EmmersdorfNordwest62
4112007Rohrböck Michael1988m3,326UTC GedersdorfNordwest60
4192378Labner Dominik1990m4,941ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest60
4120561Dehn Joachim1969m6,092Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest60
41391761Sonnauer Christian1991m8,542WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest60
4514650Straninger Christoph1981m4,314UTC Krems-SüdNordwest58
468268Schneider Philipp1980m2,942UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest56
4621854Karner Stefan1984m3,825UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest56
4619974Eggenberger Klaus1968m4,892UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest56
49196939Nagl Michael1996m6,359UTK LangenloisNordwest54
5010017Holzinger Andreas1965m3,97KTK KremsNordwest52
5070664Fleischhacker Stefan1980m4,222Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest52
50138531Pflügl Jakob1996m7,073UTC RohrendorfNordwest52
50377161Unterberger Ramon1984m7,326Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest52
50306284Meissl Jakob2001m9,106UTK LangenloisNordwest52
55281088Uhor Nico2006m7,369UTC RohrendorfNordwest50
56145393Vorhemus Adrian2001m2,478ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest48
5611973Fellner Harald1975m2,783UTC GedersdorfNordwest48
56139439Obenaus Christian1991m3,663Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest48
5621887Hahn Thomas1989m3,708UTC ZwettlNordwest48
5620184Pönwalter Michael1983m3,855TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest48
567562Schmied Bernhard1979m4,61Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest48
5616502Aigner Alexander1985m5,426UTC RohrendorfNordwest48
568229Hofecker Walter1964m5,946Garser TennisklubNordwest48
567235Weixelbaum Günter1974m6,249TC DürnsteinNordwest48
56281120Dollensky Gregor1997m7,624ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest48
567245Riesenhuber Georg1982m8,14TC DürnsteinNordwest48
56200325Dollensky Robin2000m8,993ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest48
56307767Juranek David2004m9,111UTC RohrendorfNordwest48
56359147Kolm Laurin2007m9,241UTC ZwettlNordwest48
56380713Menigat Phileas2008m9,327UTK LangenloisNordwest48
56328763Löschenbrand Benjamin2008m9,365UTC ZwettlNordwest48
72139288Tüchler Manuel1987m4,291Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest44
72280363Steindl Manuel2005m4,893Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest44
725234Eschelmüller Johann1964m5,746UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest44
727582Schöpf Otto1987m6,275Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest44
7285983Cizek Werner1965m6,48UTC EmmersdorfNordwest44
72115721Miniböck Harald1956m6,849ASV SchremsNordwest44
72402443Reichmann Georg1982m6,909UTC Krems-SüdNordwest44
72402127Schaffer Paul2005m9,343UTC EmmersdorfNordwest44
80306578Danek Phillip2006m8,951Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest42
81105887Haubner Alexander1997m2,526UTC GedersdorfNordwest40
819833Pichler Bernd1983m3,9311.SVg. GmündNordwest40
81139281Schagerl Philipp1990m4,64ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest40
8186263Parth Michael1982m4,72Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest40
819459Sieberth Christian1983m5,118UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest40
8113799Einzinger Friedrich1983m5,187UTK MauternNordwest40
81235629Pop Daniel2004m6,683UTK MauternNordwest40
88395461Prinz Thomas1978m9,372UTC RohrendorfNordwest38
89235824Wallechner David2004m2,016UTC GedersdorfNordwest36
8991191Scherz Thomas1983m4,123UTK MauternNordwest36
8921894Schiesswald Daniel1990m4,126UTC ZwettlNordwest36
89157917Müllner Fabian1998m4,485UTC ZwettlNordwest36
8987562Steinmetz Alexander1991m4,712UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest36
89200460Pucher Thomas1976m4,762UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest36
8912419Holzer Fritz1950m5,7UTK LangenloisNordwest36
898075Löffler Hermann jun.1977m5,718USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest36
899144Prager Christian1963m5,732TC Groß SieghartsNordwest36
89138865Rausch Florian1978m6,172UTK LangenloisNordwest36
8913794Amerling Dieter1983m6,38UTK MauternNordwest36
89275564Mayer Stefan1985m7,39KTK KremsNordwest36
8970666Rab Roman1989m7,745Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest36
897481Lugauer Johann1949m8,13TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest36
89403562Mayer Moritz2004m9,804UTC RohrendorfNordwest36
10490508Alten David1986m2,977UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest32
10435240Blauensteiner Thomas1982m3,516Garser TennisklubNordwest32
104105522Wallner Florian1994m3,678UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest32
10420181Nowak Gregor1977m4,459TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest32
10411976Alfons Rainer1974m4,649KTK KremsNordwest32
104138553Bogg Fabian1999m5,036UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest32
104211119Pulker Stefan1996m5,144Gföhler TennisclubNordwest32
104129930Pallnstorfer Peter1997m5,328UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest32
104177510Redl Nico1992m5,373UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest32
104116199Nemetz Marco1997m5,477UTC GedersdorfNordwest32
10492733Bauer Erich1964m5,904UTC VitisNordwest32
104129985Nöbauer Sebastian1996m6,245UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest32
104175741Hackner Philipp1996m6,302USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest32
104407761Moser Andreas1973m6,928UTK MauternNordwest32
104280607Topf Andreas2002m7,967UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest32
104404666Eder Michael1985m8,297TC Grafenwörth-FeuersbrunnNordwest32
104356020Kirchweger Tobias1992m8,74UTC DrosendorfNordwest32
104358872Weixelbaum Mario2005m8,957TC DürnsteinNordwest32
104340475Bauer Manuel2007m9,008UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest32
104306179Gartner Philipp2003m9,115UTK LangenloisNordwest32
104406479Klopf Tobias2005m9,156UTK LangenloisNordwest32
104429555Kaurzim Otto1960m9,25UTK MauternNordwest32
104338165Androsch Julian2007m9,311UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest32
104406471Klopf Janis2008m9,567UTK LangenloisNordwest32
104340311Brandstetter Fabian2007m9,985UTC EmmersdorfNordwest32
12918193Decker Helmut1977m3,873TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest28
12921869Tüchler Michael1982m4,145UTC ZwettlNordwest28
129198930Koll Karl1975m4,4UTC Krems-SüdNordwest28
12921855Pipal Marcel1977m4,428UTC ZwettlNordwest28
12912868Hemmelmeyer Christian1979m4,576Gföhler TennisclubNordwest28
129139451Starkl Thomas1980m4,715UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest28
12916753Spazierer Daniel1974m4,739ASV SchremsNordwest28
12972815Schrenk Christian1982m5,05UTC ZwettlNordwest28
12912086Hinterholzer Gottfried1966m5,476WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest28
1297606Stangl Jürgen1984m5,558UT GasternNordwest28
12911805Eibl Gregor1978m5,789UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest28
12918580Kaltenbrunner Alfred1964m6,274UTK MauternNordwest28
12916762Killinger Wilhelm1954m6,952ASV SchremsNordwest28
12916912Tretthahn Erich1949m7,321TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest28
12919890Hiess Johann1964m7,377UTC VitisNordwest28
129304365Grill Jürgen1981m7,557Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest28
129235280Eder Benjamin1998m7,633UTK LangenloisNordwest28
129130517Dangl Erwin1957m8,272TC Groß SieghartsNordwest28
129421723Pemmer Christoph1972m8,624UTC EmmersdorfNordwest28
129338276Mischling Jonas2007m8,969Tennisclub LengenfeldNordwest28
149391080Janacek Jonas2007m9,827USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest26
15017094Prinz Christoph1984m3,459KTK KremsNordwest24
150128750Furthner Mario1977m3,646Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest24
15086485Höchtl Andreas1977m3,908UTC GerasNordwest24
15091700Dolle Constantin1990m3,909UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest24
150106304Dadak Gregor1994m3,957KTK KremsNordwest24
150400782Grün Pascal1995m4,064KTK KremsNordwest24
1507232Weixelbaum Gerhard1972m4,158SG Die WachauerNordwest24
15066774Eschelmüller Sascha1992m4,228UT GasternNordwest24
150129674Unerfusser Lukas1993m4,277Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest24
1508275Kiennast Alexander1982m4,288Garser TennisklubNordwest24
15010146Zeilinger Jürgen1980m4,316SV HirschbachNordwest24
1507154Prkna Klaus1979m4,422UTC GerasNordwest24
1507579Soukup Christoph1985m4,45Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest24
150280889Parth Thomas1977m4,503Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest24
150129371Dolezal Pavel1976m4,534Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest24
1508341Fritz Michael1973m4,562UTC GerasNordwest24
150129731Kreuter Jan1995m4,577Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest24
150105912Steininger Benjamin1995m4,646ASV SchremsNordwest24
1508570Stidl Franz1956m4,6571.SVg. GmündNordwest24
150202005Kostersitz Felix1997m4,72UTC EmmersdorfNordwest24
1508572Vogl Christoph1972m4,7451.SVg. GmündNordwest24
15011848Beyrer Stephan1968m4,895KTK KremsNordwest24
15011104Bräuer Rainer1986m4,938Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest24
15017093Pöll Michael1970m4,984UTC SchweiggersNordwest24
15016763Preißl Michael1974m5,044Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest24
15012414Menigat Edgar1978m5,046UTK LangenloisNordwest24
15018585Gollent Thomas1976m5,062Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest24
1507120Hartl Manfred1976m5,105UTC DobersbergNordwest24
15091834Pleßl Niklas1992m5,179UTC HornNordwest24
15016585Kendl Günther1978m5,269SG Die WachauerNordwest24
15011846Reder Georg1977m5,272Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest24
1507472Litschauer Rene1977m5,41UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest24
15071213Pollack Markus1988m5,418TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest24
150186803Bräuer Bernhard1996m5,461Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest24
15019976Bogg Kurt1965m5,469UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest24
15016501Haselberger Rainer1977m5,471UTC RohrendorfNordwest24
15012876Hahn Christian1983m5,495UTC ZwettlNordwest24
150391380Liebminger Herbert1972m5,508WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest24
1508348Fritz Matthias1977m5,538UTC GerasNordwest24
15091649Einfalt Benjamin1988m5,572Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest24
15021886Salazar Christoph1987m5,595UTC ZwettlNordwest24
150116285Jordan Christian1995m5,609TC Groß SieghartsNordwest24
150358747Rosenkranz Gerhard1967m5,636Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest24
150105883Winkler Horst1970m5,661UT GasternNordwest24
1509058Lugauer Rainer1977m5,683UTC ZwettlNordwest24
15010149Schäfer David1984m5,69SV HirschbachNordwest24
150116215Pabisch Thomas1996m5,708UTC ZwettlNordwest24
150338237Mischer Gerhard Jun.1987m5,766TC SpitzNordwest24
15010969Datler Michael1981m5,772Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest24
15096967Schön Matthias1992m5,822ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest24
15070324Zeilinger Thomas1978m5,829Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest24
150138500Bauer Andreas1997m5,847Garser TennisklubNordwest24
15020564Poiss Peter1968m5,855Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest24
150306357Kausl Rene1986m5,899UTC RAIKA MühldorfNordwest24
15011944Tippl Alexander1974m5,913TC Egelsee KremsNordwest24
150198570Walzer Tobias2002m5,922Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest24
15012089Enzenberger Mario1980m5,929UTK MauternNordwest24
150175176Stiermaier Michael1990m5,95UTC Rudmanns-Stift ZwettlNordwest24
15010473Rauch Jochen1975m5,965SV HirschbachNordwest24
150122912Prokop Gerd1953m5,982WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest24
15012422Bradac Josef1942m6,029UTK LangenloisNordwest24
150162061Stöger Matthias1999m6,059UTC EmmersdorfNordwest24
150115844Polt Josef1988m6,061UTC DobersbergNordwest24
150280474Trombitas Alexander1977m6,065Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest24
150177630Mayrhofer Dominik1995m6,105ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest24
150116014Labner Mathias1994m6,124ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest24
15016163Bauer Christoph1985m6,172ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest24
15071988Bayerl Pavel1952m6,187RTC Rossatzer Union TennisclubNordwest24
15011188Vorhemus Stefan1988m6,189Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest24
15091835Welser Daniel1993m6,203UTC HornNordwest24
15011942Tippl Christian1977m6,266TC Egelsee KremsNordwest24
15072055Bittermann Andreas1970m6,389TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest24
15071065Ciboch Alexander1970m6,397SV HirschbachNordwest24
15085966Sturm Peter1979m6,407UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest24
150176445Rozliwka Peter1972m6,413Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest24
150303082Erber Thomas1985m6,423Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest24
150280565Weiss Roland1992m6,473Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest24
150423682Stadler Andreas1980m6,495Garser TennisklubNordwest24
150281222Glatz Heinz2000m6,502UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest24
1508285Hahnl Rudolf1971m6,581UT GasternNordwest24
15070655Zlabinger Dominik1991m6,593UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest24
15091507Eichinger Johann1988m6,596UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest24
150358480Pozzi Cristian1963m6,671Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest24
150159717Semper Ewald1980m6,725TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest24
150234738Mann Florian2004m6,729Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest24
150340082Anderl Dominik1996m6,777Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest24
150303081Neumayer Markus1988m6,788Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest24
1507581Soukup Gernot1987m6,789Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest24
15020575Breiteneder Patrick1976m6,796Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest24
150122586Krippl Michael1996m6,819Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest24
1505201Mischer Walter1959m6,859TC SpitzNordwest24
1507845Dimmel Gunther1970m6,871UTC RohrendorfNordwest24
150105920Mayer Wilhelm1961m6,898UTC VitisNordwest24
1508356Eder Berthold1953m6,918UTC GerasNordwest24
150406844Fraberger Thomas1977m6,946Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest24
150106676Lintner Christian1970m6,955UTC Krems-SüdNordwest24
1508284Hahnl Manfred1976m6,988UT GasternNordwest24
15015268Burchhart Wolfgang1956m6,992Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest24
150338533Schrejma Martin1976m7Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest24
15086525Ocvirk Phillip1987m7TC Egelsee KremsNordwest24
15014398Leidenfrost Christian1968m7,023UTC RAIKA MühldorfNordwest24
1508357Leeb Herbert1960m7,031UTC GerasNordwest24
15071958Nebral Walter1954m7,062UTC ZwettlNordwest24
150129990Gatter Stefan1997m7,081UTC GerasNordwest24
15016908Regen Ernst1963m7,098TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest24
150326781Matous Rene1981m7,185UTK MauternNordwest24
150339414Hofstätter Franz1975m7,22TC DürnsteinNordwest24
15016779Rzepa Thomas1989m7,246ASV SchremsNordwest24
150106312Kremser Klemens1991m7,303TC Egelsee KremsNordwest24
150360502Huber Martin1971m7,348UTC Rudmanns-Stift ZwettlNordwest24
150197011Hetzendorfer Julian2000m7,385SV HirschbachNordwest24
150429424Koppensteiner Robert1978m7,408UTC HornNordwest24
1505325Wunsch Wilfried1966m7,426TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest24
150397361Aschauer Christoph1972m7,584UTC HornNordwest24
150427572Simon Peter1972m7,622TC Grafenwörth-FeuersbrunnNordwest24
150175440Hummer Jürgen1978m7,638UTC Krems-SüdNordwest24
150130132Binder Philip1995m7,724Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest24
150158628Haider Alexander1979m7,734Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest24
150177361Mörzinger Lukas1997m7,794Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest24
150234357Geissler Maximilian1995m7,806TC Egelsee KremsNordwest24
150122849Kugler Julian1996m7,864TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest24
150122961Weixelbraun Patrick1997m7,957TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest24
150106308Kirchmayer Mathias1991m7,998TC Egelsee KremsNordwest24
150359001Heinzl Stefan1997m8UTC Rudmanns-Stift ZwettlNordwest24
150236144Diessner Ricardo1999m8,07UT GasternNordwest24
150358999Heiderer Markus2000m8,092UTC Rudmanns-Stift ZwettlNordwest24
15014403Hofer Manfred1969m8,239UTC RAIKA MühldorfNordwest24
150115767Hofmann Jan-Stefan1991m8,299SV HirschbachNordwest24
150280804Harrer Georg1990m8,407UTC GerasNordwest24
150450466Höllerer Jürgen1980m8,469UTK LangenloisNordwest24
150307573Siedl Leopold1956m8,495UTC ZwettlNordwest24
1508813Humer Manfred1962m8,505TC Grafenwörth-FeuersbrunnNordwest24
150306883Hacker Josef2005m8,63UTC ZwettlNordwest24
1508819Humer Josef1960m8,693TC Grafenwörth-FeuersbrunnNordwest24
1508287Eigl Dietmar1977m8,763UT GasternNordwest24
150197585Harasleben Michael1996m8,875UTC DrosendorfNordwest24
150198550Höbart Elias2002m8,949Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest24
150460463Ertl Michael1988m8,96SV HirschbachNordwest24
150199693Neuheimer Stefan1980m8,97Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest24
150199622Hetzendorfer Jonas2003m8,974SV HirschbachNordwest24
150198562Richter Raoul2004m9,039Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest24
150381753Reynolds Oscar2004m9,07UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest24
150451450Hofer Matthias2004m9,107UTC RAIKA MühldorfNordwest24
150358994Menner Eneas2007m9,138Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest24
150380649Höbart Fabian1999m9,335Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest24
150339305Haidl Bernhard2008m9,424ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest24
150359255Eggenberger Felix2008m9,43UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest24
150338279Schaider Michael2007m9,438Tennisclub LengenfeldNordwest24
150429995Appeltauer Clemens2004m9,444Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest24
150280759Erd Jakob1999m9,503UTC GedersdorfNordwest24
150306882Neumeister Nikolas2004m9,575UTC ZwettlNordwest24
150360461Sainitzer Jakob2006m9,593Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest24
150359256Hofbauer Moritz2007m9,705UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest24
150458364Koppensteiner Georg1989m9,743UTC SchweiggersNordwest24
150381600Koppensteiner Oliver2006m9,752UTC HornNordwest24
150430999Erd Nikolaus2001m9,824UTC GedersdorfNordwest24
150430909Marek Heinz1964m9,999TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest24
150458365Wagner Stefan1990m10,239UTC SchweiggersNordwest24
308399761Holzmann Philipp1975m8,751UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest22
308360310Uhor Luca2008m9,959UTC RohrendorfNordwest22
31012118Auer Josef1989m3,199USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest20
310130542Weixelbraun Peter1972m5,057TC Groß SieghartsNordwest20
3109141Damberger Werner1967m5,203TC Groß SieghartsNordwest20
31012412Vogl Ernest1962m5,361UTK LangenloisNordwest20
31016761Spazierer Tobias1975m5,664ASV SchremsNordwest20
31070793Schmöger Michael1972m5,749Gföhler TennisclubNordwest20
31015264Lassinger Peter1956m6,149Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest20
310376622Müllner Stefan1981m6,776UTK MauternNordwest20
31010970Moldaschl Harald1971m6,979TC Groß SieghartsNordwest20
31016590Pichler Klaus1965m7,44UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest20
310407782Fichtenbauer Thomas1981m8,048UTC GedersdorfNordwest20
310307747Eichwalder Laurenz2006m8,357UTC HornNordwest20
310339304Schön Matteo2008m8,924ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest20
310307750Sachs David2005m9,316UTC HornNordwest20
310380705Reder Fabian2006m9,378Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest20
310304710Kaufmann Moritz2006m9,554ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest20
310429615Pohn Valentin2008m9,616UTC GerasNordwest20
310304711Dollensky Jannik2005m10,089ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest20
328369000Uhor Werner1972m8,535UTC RohrendorfNordwest18
32911978Schönanger Günther1970m3,492UTC Krems-SüdNordwest16
329301369Ruhe Felix1988m3,627UTC GedersdorfNordwest16
32972238Koppensteiner Mario1975m4,595Gföhler TennisclubNordwest16
329162326Döller Dominik1996m4,709ASV SchremsNordwest16
32970352Mösslacher Wolfgang1977m4,732UTC ZwettlNordwest16
32986816Hintenberger Joachim1991m5,282UTK MauternNordwest16
32920195Knapp Benjamin1980m5,452TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest16
32971348Fürtler Patrick Marian1991m5,573UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest16
329235633Aigner Herbert1970m6,416UTC Krems-SüdNordwest16
3299068Lugauer Hubert1950m6,606UTC ZwettlNordwest16
32919992Schulz Reinhold1946m6,618UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest16
32919991Neuwirth Wilhelm1943m6,741UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest16
32912420Schmid Franz1947m7,006KTK KremsNordwest16
329107302Schindler Florian1994m7,195UTC RohrendorfNordwest16
329123690Staufer Helmut1965m7,283UTC EmmersdorfNordwest16
32913803Högl Erhard1940m7,55UTK MauternNordwest16
32915275Parth Johann1950m7,658Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest16
329173607Langer Horst1963m7,728UTC EmmersdorfNordwest16
329321961Kirchberger Paul1960m7,777UTC ZwettlNordwest16
32986540Sobotka Wilhelm1942m7,844UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest16
32913818Stöger Anton1940m7,891UTK MauternNordwest16
32911108Hitz Franz1950m8,377TC Groß SieghartsNordwest16
329379402Poindl Tobias1995m8,381UTC DrosendorfNordwest16
329382999Hahn Gerhard1947m9,122TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest16
329376802Hehenberger Lorenz2008m9,405KTK KremsNordwest16
329407192Machreich David2004m9,684Garser TennisklubNordwest16
329462739Weixelbaum Robert2008m9,783TC DürnsteinNordwest16
329406470Grüner Kilian2008m9,845UTK LangenloisNordwest16
329405068Mayer Moritz2007m10,036KTK KremsNordwest16
329462740Thiery-Schroll Alexander2008m10,138TC DürnsteinNordwest16
35910692Köstler Bernhard1988m3,897Garser TennisklubNordwest12
35912073Dürhammer Martin1963m4,136WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest12
35971335Gusenbauer-Schaar Jürgen1979m4,362UTC Krems-SüdNordwest12
3599455Sieberth Rainer1980m4,366UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest12
3598069Bock Stephan1977m4,462USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest12
35911850Grasl Richard1973m4,869KTK KremsNordwest12
35912407Heindl Franz1951m5,112UTK LangenloisNordwest12
359116289Eder Benedikt1995m5,225ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest12
35916760Polt Andreas1970m5,238ASV SchremsNordwest12
35919879Bauer Wolfgang1963m5,359UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest12
35914411Koller Richard1968m5,468ASV SchremsNordwest12
3595257Jony Karl1965m5,863TC Groß SieghartsNordwest12
3598433Höld Peter1966m5,867Gföhler TennisclubNordwest12
359122976Hinker Christopher1996m5,923TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest12
3597122Weiss Michael1972m5,98UT GasternNordwest12
35919975Bogg Gerald1963m6,11UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest12
359186288Vock Dieter1969m6,17Gföhler TennisclubNordwest12
359198503Wenzina Jan2004m6,31UTC GedersdorfNordwest12
359236701Reininger Ernst1966m6,327Garser TennisklubNordwest12
359107059Lang Ewald1964m6,36Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest12
35913271Siegl Werner1962m6,373Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest12
3598426Futterknecht Reinhard1970m6,4Gföhler TennisclubNordwest12
35911864Auer Hans1942m6,503WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest12
359158323Thomes Günther1958m6,774RTC Rossatzer Union TennisclubNordwest12
35971121Decker Josef1956m7,094ASV SchremsNordwest12
35919999Pichl Erich1951m7,178UTC VitisNordwest12
35960891Brandl Herbert1964m7,182UTK MauternNordwest12
35911253Böhm Franz1962m7,262TC Groß SieghartsNordwest12
359115782Eder Anton1964m7,403TC Groß SieghartsNordwest12
35913801Falenti Werner1940m7,439UTK MauternNordwest12
359107453Dastl Johann1949m7,533UTC ZwettlNordwest12
359115896Geist Friedrich1960m7,549ASV SchremsNordwest12
35912190Schlatzer Klaus1964m7,551UTC EmmersdorfNordwest12
359306315Sauseng Walter1975m7,567UTC Krems-SüdNordwest12
359115941Fischer Wolfgang1964m7,603TC Groß SieghartsNordwest12
359406313Schierer Martin1973m7,651UTK LangenloisNordwest12
35919889Buchsbaum Rudolf1951m7,669UTC VitisNordwest12
359236685Fuchs Johann1957m7,699UTC VitisNordwest12
359139384Kiesenebner Wolfgang1972m7,704Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest12
35918586Türk Hermann1964m7,707Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest12
35915285Schöpf Ewald1953m8,018Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest12
359161041Holzinger Reinhard1973m8,177UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest12
35915265Hofer Karl1962m8,425Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest12
359307746Eichwalder Sebastian2004m9,115UTC HornNordwest12
359380701Zaca Fabian2006m9,313Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest12
359358419Trinkl Paul2006m9,39UTK LangenloisNordwest12
359382685Strohmeier Jan2006m9,476Garser TennisklubNordwest12
359406469Mayr Lukas2008m9,599UTK LangenloisNordwest12
359431010Gruber Moritz2008m9,789UTC GedersdorfNordwest12
359337440Gartner Sebastian2005m9,827UTK LangenloisNordwest12
359122577Mayer Ludwig1996m9,837UTC RohrendorfNordwest12
359430855Rubik Julian2005m9,858TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest12
359430856Weixelbraun Elias2005m9,875TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest12
359406668Gruber Tobias2006m9,904UTK LangenloisNordwest12
359340307Krebs Jonas2008m9,991UTC EmmersdorfNordwest12
359406468Schwarzl Mario2008m10,02UTK LangenloisNordwest12
359430231Löffler Theo2004m10,168UTC HornNordwest12
359360427Waldum Tobias2007m10,191UTC GedersdorfNordwest12
417182270Thaler Fabian2000m5,582Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest10
417198743Micev David2001m6,313Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest10
417395488Mayer Gerald1965m9,101UTC RohrendorfNordwest10
420105892Haubner Matthias1995m2,4UTC GedersdorfNordwest8
42011855Klein Benjamin1984m2,5KTK KremsNordwest8
42010463Gabler Christoph1979m3,8351.SVg. GmündNordwest8
42013813Enzinger Michael1985m3,856UTK MauternNordwest8
42091650Aigner Christian1987m4,09USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest8
420129590Schmid Stephan1998m4,244KTK KremsNordwest8
42012116Benedetti Manuel1988m4,266USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest8
420105894Hackl Christoph1991m4,308UTC GedersdorfNordwest8
4209138Höfler Dieter1969m4,366TC Groß SieghartsNordwest8
420116457Haizinger Valentin1997m4,379UTC RohrendorfNordwest8
420176922Bauer Gerd1966m4,452TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest8
42019989Neuwirth Mathias1981m4,833UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest8
42017092Schiller Christian1978m4,886UTC SchweiggersNordwest8
42086118Kettinger Rene1980m4,9331.SVg. GmündNordwest8
42086377Pannagl Mario1990m5,041UTC HornNordwest8
4207124Schuh Markus1975m5,066UT GasternNordwest8
42012870Riedl Stefan1980m5,17Gföhler TennisclubNordwest8
42017105Rössler Alexander1982m5,198UTC SchweiggersNordwest8
420122917Ziede Florian1993m5,2Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest8
420107303Fuß Christoph1993m5,259TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest8
42070832Scheichl Christian1987m5,347TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest8
42071324Böck Gregor1989m5,414SG Die WachauerNordwest8
42020571Mayerhofer Erwin1983m5,428Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
42070830Scheidl Stefan1988m5,466TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest8
42017095Berger Christoph1977m5,495UTC SchweiggersNordwest8
420115657Lugauer Rene1977m5,523ASV SchremsNordwest8
42010693Aubrunner Claus1987m5,602UTC HornNordwest8
420177385Hofbauer Adrian2002m5,66Gföhler TennisclubNordwest8
420115842Irschik Markus1979m5,677TC Groß SieghartsNordwest8
42012565Laister David1980m5,704UTC ZwettlNordwest8
420358748Rosenkranz Martin1968m5,777Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest8
420235610Armberger Rene1980m5,778TC Groß SieghartsNordwest8
420235810Jachan Christian1976m5,824Gföhler TennisclubNordwest8
42072109Hessel Peter1978m5,855UTC Krems-SüdNordwest8
420356561Ambrosch Manuel1981m5,938WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest8
420123572Mantler Matthias1990m5,95USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest8
420176217Haselbacher Gerald1974m5,981UTK MauternNordwest8
420122806Schmelz Stefan1992m6,028SG Die WachauerNordwest8
42086412Pelzelmayer Dieter1978m6,203Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest8
42017096Koppensteiner Werner1971m6,257UTC SchweiggersNordwest8
420177622Bednar Thomas1964m6,294UTC DrosendorfNordwest8
420280099Gleiss Peter1968m6,325UTC Krems-SüdNordwest8
420356021Sassmann Lorenz1989m6,506UTC DrosendorfNordwest8
420129954Weichselbaum Matthias1994m6,512Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest8
420105402Ohrfandl Martin1989m6,533Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest8
420306508Fleischmann Reinhard1977m6,536Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest8
420162868Wagner Lucas2000m6,549KTK KremsNordwest8
42016777Engelbrechtsmüller Bernd1986m6,58ASV SchremsNordwest8
42085929Demel Herbert1984m6,59UTC DobersbergNordwest8
42014401Pritz Wolfgang1973m6,699UTC RAIKA MühldorfNordwest8
420360348Leitenhuber Peter1973m6,811TC Grafenwörth-FeuersbrunnNordwest8
42087550Veith Kevin1991m6,83UTC VitisNordwest8
4207155Pavek Stephan1971m6,84UTC DrosendorfNordwest8
420308345Fritz Elias2003m6,8491.SVg. GmündNordwest8
42017104Steger Robert1973m6,852UTC SchweiggersNordwest8
42070604Zellhofer Mario1979m6,879UTC DobersbergNordwest8
420408701Hladky Marco1996m6,892UTC DobersbergNordwest8
420427826Mrlik Bernd1976m6,893Garser TennisklubNordwest8
420430963Fuger Michael1991m6,946SV HirschbachNordwest8
42011907Mayr Markus1987m6,993UTC RohrendorfNordwest8
4208097Steyrer Bernhard1989m7,006USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest8
420162271Wallner Franz1968m7,017UTC ZwettlNordwest8
420115443Böck Robert1978m7,045SV HirschbachNordwest8
4207598Hoffmann Harald1966m7,064UT GasternNordwest8
42086135Kohl Christian1991m7,066TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest8
4207152Lachowicz Sascha1972m7,068UTC DrosendorfNordwest8
420160137Berger David1996m7,087SV HirschbachNordwest8
420304902Koll Martin1983m7,104UTC Krems-SüdNordwest8
420430397Kreps Patrick1992m7,135Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest8
420355899Kitzler Michael1991m7,157UTC RohrendorfNordwest8
42086413Dolezal David1977m7,18UTC VitisNordwest8
420139431Kremser Ludwig1976m7,182Garser TennisklubNordwest8
420359534Ernst Martin1978m7,229Gföhler TennisclubNordwest8
42091617Schlichtinger Mario1989m7,272TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest8
420115644Stefan Markus1975m7,28Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest8
4208350Gatter Rudolf1961m7,294UTC GerasNordwest8
420462975Kainz Christian1963m7,308TC Groß SieghartsNordwest8
420198821Stift Raphael2004m7,328UTC GedersdorfNordwest8
420105928Senk Valentin1993m7,341.SVg. GmündNordwest8
420281179Seiler Mathias1986m7,414ASV SchremsNordwest8
420280806Loidolt Klaus1982m7,464UTC VitisNordwest8
420406323Fritz Johannes1975m7,4971.SVg. GmündNordwest8
420197977Schwaiger Philipp1985m7,523Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
420360349Weiss Mario1973m7,534TC Grafenwörth-FeuersbrunnNordwest8
42092195Dallinger Stefan1988m7,559TC SpitzNordwest8
420279004Musil Emil1959m7,629UTC HornNordwest8
420123645Schaden Lukas1990m7,63UTC SchweiggersNordwest8
4208286Schlosser Hans-Dieter1969m7,714UT GasternNordwest8
420280128Pigl Martin1967m7,731TC Groß SieghartsNordwest8
420468900Drazdil Kamil1973m7,747Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest8
42086378Scheidl Wilhelm1958m7,858UTC HornNordwest8
42070608Zemann Thomas1989m7,886UTC DobersbergNordwest8
420105890Hauser Florian1997m7,936UTC GedersdorfNordwest8
420359224Macho Severin1975m8,056UTC SchweiggersNordwest8
420236450Brandl Tobias2004m8,083UTC GedersdorfNordwest8
42091833Gottschall Matthias1991m8,092Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest8
420129666Marchsteiner Patrick1995m8,148UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest8
420431658Bauer Andreas1987m8,188UTC VitisNordwest8
420198541Bergmaier Jakob2004m8,193Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest8
420138492Anderl Matthias1999m8,209SV HirschbachNordwest8
420130485Baumgartner Gottfried1972m8,226Garser TennisklubNordwest8
420307318Veith Thomas1993m8,251UTC VitisNordwest8
420198564Schmid Josef2002m8,293Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest8
420225379Müllner Daniel1987m8,373UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest8
420123831Bachofner Helmut1965m8,424TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest8
420235613Buxbaum Josef1956m8,453TC Groß SieghartsNordwest8
420339866Haider Klaus1972m8,453UTC SchweiggersNordwest8
420280529Klampfer Dominik2000m8,548UTC HornNordwest8
420200714Hörmann Alexander1994m8,621UTC HornNordwest8
420235612Adam Kevin1992m8,703Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest8
420115991Fiedler Patrick1993m8,735UTC GerasNordwest8
420198501Hauser Julian2002m8,77UTC GedersdorfNordwest8
420402224Monz Andreas1990m8,873WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest8
420279489Wandl Klaus1988m8,929Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
420382952Tamandl Rene1977m9,005TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest8
420204761Mödlagl Raphael2002m9,015UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest8
420115354Peters Günther1953m9,061TC Grafenwörth-FeuersbrunnNordwest8
420339281Hager Nicolas2002m9,074TC Groß SieghartsNordwest8
420269659Koll Gregor2002m9,074UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest8
420129563Weissenböck Fabian1996m9,1081.SVg. GmündNordwest8
420184548Neunteufl Florian1999m9,126UTC GerasNordwest8
420234735Poiss Leon2004m9,127Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
420198500Schindler Jakob2003m9,137UTC GedersdorfNordwest8
420381286Gföller Johannes2002m9,173Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest8
420237830Kappl Niklas2004m9,182TC DürnsteinNordwest8
420391642Junuzovic Elmedin1985m9,196WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest8
420177297Docekal Dominik1998m9,199Garser TennisklubNordwest8
420445622Oberlechner Christian1967m9,203TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest8
420429886Pohn Erich1968m9,384UTC GerasNordwest8
420463454Kaufmann Daniel1991m9,4TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest8
42091495Stehle Josef1954m9,45UTC DrosendorfNordwest8
420382870Bauer Philipp1990m9,488Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest8
420391120Müllner Lukas2003m9,507UTC GedersdorfNordwest8
420468882Albert Gerhard1948m9,515Gföhler TennisclubNordwest8
420130205Schill Stephan2000m9,587UTC GedersdorfNordwest8
420338819Schwarzinger Florian2001m9,587TC SpitzNordwest8
420306509Hutecek Christian1970m9,589Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest8
420408693Teubenbacher Christoph2003m9,622UTC DrosendorfNordwest8
420340131Halmetschlager Tobias2005m9,6411.SVg. GmündNordwest8
420339325Braun Philipp2007m9,744Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest8
420463269Pressel Richard2005m9,766Garser TennisklubNordwest8
420429616Pohn Konstantin2006m9,801UTC GerasNordwest8
420339279Steindl Alexander2002m9,832TC Groß SieghartsNordwest8
420338844Koch Maximilian2007m9,856UTC HornNordwest8
420339330Neuhold Fabian2007m9,871Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest8
420337705Holly Clemens2008m9,879UTC RohrendorfNordwest8
420408290Polly Tobias2001m9,971UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest8
420468884Schindler Otto1952m10Gföhler TennisclubNordwest8
42016592Lechner Walter1955m10,038RTC Rossatzer Union TennisclubNordwest8
420382414Vogl Severin2008m10,0671.SVg. GmündNordwest8
420406915Mayer Günter1956m10,103RTC Rossatzer Union TennisclubNordwest8
420340134Wirth Jakob2007m10,1031.SVg. GmündNordwest8
420359921Meyer Jakob2007m10,159Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
420358964Siebenhandl Marcel2002m10,3UTC EmmersdorfNordwest8
574184225Vorhemus Julian2004m3,907ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest4
5747469Svoboda Pavel1963m4,275TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest4
574138438Scherzer Philipp1995m4,8821.SVg. GmündNordwest4
57411247Binder Joachim1962m5,392TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest4
574279724Steininger Herbert1972m5,393USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest4
57416491Mitterhofer Erik1971m5,443Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest4
574123786Amon Gerald1958m5,526WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest4
574159476Baumgartner Rainer1980m5,6491.SVg. GmündNordwest4
5745202Kernstock Alexander1975m5,685UTC EmmersdorfNordwest4
574400781Reichmann Michael1991m5,955KTK KremsNordwest4
574129768König Christian1960m6,12KTK KremsNordwest4
57416612Pabisch Ambros1960m6,158UTC Rudmanns-Stift ZwettlNordwest4
57413266Pfeiffer Martin1969m6,166Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest4
57421852Pasterk Christian1973m6,203UT GasternNordwest4
574116277Süß Markus1996m6,209TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest4
57420191Wally Josef1963m6,235TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest4
57420183Filler Franz1961m6,345TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest4
57421851Fröhlich Gerald1970m6,372UTK LangenloisNordwest4
57421859Karner Alfred1955m6,399UTC ZwettlNordwest4
57420182Schwingenschlögl Rudolf1960m6,427TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest4
57413273Jank Franz Gerald1968m6,526Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest4
57421864Böhm Klaus1962m6,549UTC ZwettlNordwest4
5747474Zlabinger Hubert1966m6,645UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest4
57421866Müller Gerald1958m6,689UTC ZwettlNordwest4
574116041Wick Günter1962m6,858Garser TennisklubNordwest4
574159272Popp Rainer1971m6,866UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest4
57413531Einsiedler Peter1963m6,908UTK MauternNordwest4
574466550Widder Thomas1976m7,009NÖTV Kreis NWNordwest4
57411246Rabl Gerhard1959m7,045TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest4
574234352Holzmayer Erich1967m7,188UTK LangenloisNordwest4
5748242Bayer Otto1944m7,296Garser TennisklubNordwest4
5748235Bayer Gerald1968m7,461Garser TennisklubNordwest4
57413797Hofmann Ernst1950m7,474UTK MauternNordwest4
57416700Zaiser Peter1954m7,573UTK LangenloisNordwest4
57413793Fürlinger Albin1967m7,62UTK MauternNordwest4
5748442Koppensteiner Franz1950m7,696Gföhler TennisclubNordwest4
574130448Zeilinger Gernot1967m7,705UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest4
57416765Boigenzahn Gerhard1947m7,796ASV SchremsNordwest4
57410679Toifl Ernst1940m7,873Garser TennisklubNordwest4
57420201Schnabl Karl1963m7,929TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest4
574139063Pemmer Markus1975m7,94UTC EmmersdorfNordwest4
57457151Schmid Jochen1971m7,966UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest4
57410715Wismühler Karl1958m7,981UTC JagenbachNordwest4
57486093Mayer Stefan1953m8,041Gföhler TennisclubNordwest4
5748440Gössl Josef1952m8,051Gföhler TennisclubNordwest4
57412428Krenn Leopold1949m8,1UTK LangenloisNordwest4
574450042Dellaa Sascha1974m8,143UTC GedersdorfNordwest4
574398080Walderdorff Leopold1968m8,186UTC ZwettlNordwest4
5748244Weber Herbert1940m8,186Garser TennisklubNordwest4
5748246Fiedler Josef1943m8,236Garser TennisklubNordwest4
57410721Wagner Gerhard1958m8,294UTC JagenbachNordwest4
574198549Schaffer Alexander2003m8,414UTK MauternNordwest4
574161033Marchsteiner Franz1964m8,429UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest4
574466742Havlik Rene1992m8,507UTC GedersdorfNordwest4
574407694Kurt Vesely1953m8,612Gföhler TennisclubNordwest4
574426362Sturm Michael1999m8,62TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest4
574275568Skorjanz Gregor1970m8,726UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest4
574306014Siller Josef1970m9,06Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest4
574435222Hartner Fabian2000m9,248TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest4
57415290Prohaska Leopold1955m9,447Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest4
57415286Eckel Manfred1949m9,508Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest4
574339328Schober Paul2007m9,57Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest4
574381526Litschauer Simon2006m9,655Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest4
574402604Freudenthaler Klaus2007m9,658USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest4
574340806Kirchknopf Florian2006m9,672Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest4
574430229Surböck Johannes2007m9,695UTC HornNordwest4
574383145Meier Niklas2007m9,695UTC RohrendorfNordwest4
574381801Wettstein Luca2007m9,697Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest4
574306060Pinter Jakob2004m9,702UTK LangenloisNordwest4
574340135Lenz Jonas2006m9,7071.SVg. GmündNordwest4
574407597Thalhofer Julian2008m9,726Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest4
574359056Pinter Paul2005m9,743UTK LangenloisNordwest4
574407189Keusch Benjamin2005m9,807Garser TennisklubNordwest4
574359057Schober Nikolas2006m9,843UTK LangenloisNordwest4
574402606Hryzak Peter2007m9,865USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest4
574381824Aubrunner Lui2007m9,873Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest4
574306283Meissl Johannes2004m9,934UTK LangenloisNordwest4
574381651Müllauer David2008m9,963Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest4
574408227Greiner Moritz2006m9,975ASV SchremsNordwest4
574340132Preis Thomas2005m9,9861.SVg. GmündNordwest4
574360116Eichwalder Constantin2007m9,995UTC HornNordwest4
574408229Braun Benjamin2006m10,001ASV SchremsNordwest4
574306420Weber Jakob2005m10,021Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest4
574306421Steiner Felix2005m10,031Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest4
574462650Friedrich Gregor2003m10,04TC Groß SieghartsNordwest4
574407882Friedrich Richard2004m10,044TC Groß SieghartsNordwest4
574359661Weidenauer Fabian2007m10,059UTC ZwettlNordwest4
574381441Breiteneder Niklas2008m10,064Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest4
574381786Skorsch Niklas2008m10,084Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest4
574462833Brandsetter Alexander2007m10,11USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest4
574358808Königshofer Lukas2006m10,132Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest4
574458687Kickinger Moritz2007m10,15KTK KremsNordwest4
574338843Koch Nikolaus2005m10,207UTC HornNordwest4
574452144Mayer Daniel2005m10,212UTC HornNordwest4

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.