Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Herren-Einzel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1346559Eckl Dorian2007m5,338UTK MauternNordwest370
2337412Leitner Norbert1975m6,646UTC EmmersdorfNordwest283
3307354Faber Maximilian2006m7,456Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest278
4200460Pucher Thomas1976m4,739UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest252
512007Rohrböck Michael1988m3,316UTC GedersdorfNordwest240
6129515Greßl Alexander1996m2,995UTC RohrendorfNordwest236
6307326Haselmayer Raphael2006m8,214Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest236
8407782Fichtenbauer Thomas1981m8,048UTC GedersdorfNordwest220
913785Agis Alfred1953m6,619UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest196
10281088Uhor Nico2006m7,384UTC RohrendorfNordwest186
11138440Mrsic Luka2000m1,665KTK KremsNordwest180
12105896Roithner Philipp1995m2,016UTC GedersdorfNordwest176
13129695Mitterböck Dominik1996m3,904UTC Krems-SüdNordwest166
14235824Wallechner David2004m2,005UTC GedersdorfNordwest164
14450042Dellaa Sascha1974m7,972UTC GedersdorfNordwest164
16145393Vorhemus Adrian2001m2,364ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest160
16138830Pflügl Tobias1994m4,808UTC RohrendorfNordwest160
167635Sieberer Leopold1967m7,514UTC EmmersdorfNordwest160
1912118Auer Josef1989m3,18USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest158
20307305Dehn Clemens2006m7,643Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest154
21198930Koll Karl1975m4,418UTC Krems-SüdNordwest152
217634Horvath Robert1980m6,031UTC EmmersdorfNordwest152
23198503Wenzina Jan2004m6,31UTC GedersdorfNordwest148
24189850Mittelbach Philipp2002m3,247UTC RohrendorfNordwest146
2413796Fürlinger Klaus1972m5,809UTK MauternNordwest146
26382159Capek Nik2003m5,986UTC EmmersdorfNordwest140
277845Dimmel Gunther1970m6,874UTC RohrendorfNordwest136
27106676Lintner Christian1970m6,955UTC Krems-SüdNordwest136
29306459Prinz Jonas2007m8,444UTC RohrendorfNordwest132
30391380Liebminger Herbert1972m5,507WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest128
3120003Dörre Philipp1985m4,021UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest124
315234Eschelmüller Johann1964m5,595UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest124
33129642Aplienz Philip1997m1,921KTK KremsNordwest122
34307767Juranek David2004m9,111UTC RohrendorfNordwest119
3511848Beyrer Stephan1968m4,892KTK KremsNordwest118
35328821Tomiska Michael1982m4,974UTC Krems-SüdNordwest118
377606Stangl Jürgen1984m5,482UT GasternNordwest116
3818006Madar Markus1968m4,331KTK KremsNordwest112
38177510Redl Nico1992m5,373UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest112
3816354Murhamer Werner1984m6,456UTK LangenloisNordwest112
41377160Nastl Christoph1991m5,795WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest110
41395461Prinz Thomas1978m9,348UTC RohrendorfNordwest110
4311973Fellner Harald1975m2,775UTC GedersdorfNordwest108
437232Weixelbaum Gerhard1972m4,219SG Die WachauerNordwest108
43175741Hackner Philipp1996m6,238USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest108
46328763Löschenbrand Benjamin2008m9,167UTC ZwettlNordwest102
47236631Starkl Laurenz1999m7,323UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest99
48139439Obenaus Christian1991m3,685Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest98
497583Maurer Martin1987m4,41Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest96
49235629Pop Daniel2004m6,39UTK MauternNordwest96
51198570Walzer Tobias2002m5,731Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest94
51342959Tomiska Alexander2006m6,933UTC RohrendorfNordwest94
53105887Haubner Alexander1997m2,515UTC GedersdorfNordwest92
5313784Haselmayer Achim1978m4,089Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest92
5386377Pannagl Mario1990m5,044UTC HornNordwest92
5317982Ramel Christian1968m5,737KTK KremsNordwest92
53377161Unterberger Ramon1984m7,318Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest92
58105522Wallner Florian1994m3,678UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest90
58402126Leopoldinger Florian2003m8,843UTC EmmersdorfNordwest90
6021869Tüchler Michael1982m4,183UTC ZwettlNordwest88
60406471Klopf Janis2008m9,542UTK LangenloisNordwest88
62280363Steindl Manuel2005m4,762Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest86
62235501Monsberger Alexander2002m8,274WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest86
64174996Koch Gerhard1986m5,544Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest84
65211119Pulker Stefan1996m5,144Gföhler TennisclubNordwest82
65359147Kolm Laurin2007m9,25UTC ZwettlNordwest82
65338279Schaider Michael2007m9,408Tennisclub LengenfeldNordwest82
68280889Parth Thomas1977m4,501Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest81
6919994Steinmetz Stefan1986m2,55UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest80
69129606Fessl Lukas1995m3,945Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest80
6972109Hessel Peter1978m5,855UTC Krems-SüdNordwest80
69303082Erber Thomas1985m6,54Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest80
69304365Grill Jürgen1981m7,555Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest80
69406479Klopf Tobias2005m9,11UTK LangenloisNordwest80
7591191Scherz Thomas1983m4,123UTC Krems-SüdNordwest79
7619894Trinko Andreas1990m2,35UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest76
7619977Jank Bernhard jun.1982m3,821UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest76
7670664Fleischhacker Stefan1980m4,193Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest76
7611850Grasl Richard1973m4,825KTK KremsNordwest76
76197712Eder Andre1997m5,584Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest76
76376622Müllner Stefan1981m6,659UTK MauternNordwest76
76138531Pflügl Jakob1996m7,073UTC RohrendorfNordwest76
76421724Pöchlauer - Schneck Jürgen1978m7,601UTC EmmersdorfNordwest76
8486263Parth Michael1982m4,717Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest72
84116199Nemetz Marco1997m5,372UTC GedersdorfNordwest72
84122912Prokop Gerd1953m5,986WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest72
8410970Moldaschl Harald1971m6,681TC Groß SieghartsNordwest72
84360348Leitenhuber Peter1973m6,762TC Grafenwörth-FeuersbrunnNordwest72
84404666Eder Michael1985m8,294TC Grafenwörth-FeuersbrunnNordwest72
84429615Pohn Valentin2008m9,569UTC GerasNordwest72
9114650Straninger Christoph1981m4,314UTC Krems-SüdNordwest70
9218193Decker Helmut1977m3,812TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest68
92157917Müllner Fabian1998m4,374UTC ZwettlNordwest68
927582Schöpf Otto1987m6,328Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest68
9285983Cizek Werner1965m6,483UTC EmmersdorfNordwest68
96175440Hummer Jürgen1978m7,638UTC Krems-SüdNordwest66
96123866Roithner Franz1962m7,753UTC GedersdorfNordwest66
9821894Schiesswald Daniel1990m4,124UTC ZwettlNordwest64
98139288Tüchler Manuel1987m4,289Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest64
9820181Nowak Gregor1977m4,354TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest64
9821855Pipal Marcel1977m4,451UTC ZwettlNordwest64
9885945Siebenhandl Walter1974m5,392SG Die WachauerNordwest64
98105883Winkler Horst1970m5,622UT GasternNordwest64
98380713Menigat Phileas2008m9,242UTK LangenloisNordwest64
98340311Brandstetter Fabian2007m9,985UTC EmmersdorfNordwest64
106196939Nagl Michael1996m6,195UTK LangenloisNordwest62
106306315Sauseng Walter1975m7,567UTC Krems-SüdNordwest62
10816501Haselberger Rainer1977m5,598UTC RohrendorfNordwest60
10812419Holzer Fritz1950m5,691UTK LangenloisNordwest60
10812089Enzenberger Mario1980m5,87UTK MauternNordwest60
108326781Matous Rene1981m6,866UTK MauternNordwest60
108198821Stift Raphael2004m7,328UTC GedersdorfNordwest60
108339304Schön Matteo2008m8,897ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest60
1147122Weiss Michael1972m6,002UT GasternNordwest58
1158268Schneider Philipp1980m2,942UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest56
115105912Steininger Benjamin1995m4,656ASV SchremsNordwest56
1157627Edelbacher Bernhard1981m5,012UTC EmmersdorfNordwest56
11514401Pritz Wolfgang1973m6,712UTC RAIKA MühldorfNordwest56
115340093Reiter Christian1982m7,189UTC SchweiggersNordwest56
115379402Poindl Tobias1995m8,383UTC DrosendorfNordwest56
115369000Uhor Werner1972m8,535UTC RohrendorfNordwest56
115358872Weixelbaum Mario2005m8,949TC DürnsteinNordwest56
115407192Machreich David2004m9,384Garser TennisklubNordwest56
124402127Schaffer Paul2005m9,343UTC EmmersdorfNordwest54
1259455Sieberth Rainer1980m4,332UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest52
12571335Gusenbauer-Schaar Jürgen1979m4,362UTC Krems-SüdNordwest52
125176922Bauer Gerd1966m4,412TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest52
12570910Winninger Matthias1969m4,713UTK LangenloisNordwest52
125122917Ziede Florian1993m5,223Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest52
12520195Knapp Benjamin1980m5,397TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest52
12511805Eibl Gregor1978m5,8UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest52
125382685Strohmeier Jan2006m9,148Garser TennisklubNordwest52
13311978Schönanger Günther1970m3,492UTC Krems-SüdNordwest50
133376802Hehenberger Lorenz2008m9,49KTK KremsNordwest50
135105892Haubner Matthias1995m2,391UTC GedersdorfNordwest48
13590508Alten David1986m2,977UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest48
13517094Prinz Christoph1984m3,439KTK KremsNordwest48
135128750Furthner Mario1977m3,618Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest48
13591700Dolle Constantin1990m3,816UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest48
13521854Karner Stefan1984m3,825UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest48
135106304Dadak Gregor1994m3,895KTK KremsNordwest48
13520184Pönwalter Michael1983m3,905TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest48
1359833Pichler Bernd1983m3,9311.SVg. GmündNordwest48
135400782Grün Pascal1995m4,01KTK KremsNordwest48
13566774Eschelmüller Sascha1992m4,213UT GasternNordwest48
135129371Dolezal Pavel1976m4,533Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest48
13570352Mösslacher Wolfgang1977m4,73UTC ZwettlNordwest48
13519974Eggenberger Klaus1968m4,892UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest48
13511104Bräuer Rainer1986m4,938Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest48
1359459Sieberth Christian1983m5,114UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest48
13591834Pleßl Niklas1992m5,165UTC HornNordwest48
13517105Rössler Alexander1982m5,171UTC SchweiggersNordwest48
1359141Damberger Werner1967m5,182TC Groß SieghartsNordwest48
13586722Kurz Gregor1991m5,359Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest48
1357472Litschauer Rene1977m5,393UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest48
135186803Bräuer Bernhard1996m5,46Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest48
13512086Hinterholzer Gottfried1966m5,476WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest48
13591649Einfalt Benjamin1988m5,567Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest48
135338237Mischer Gerhard Jun.1987m5,636TC SpitzNordwest48
135358748Rosenkranz Martin1968m5,755Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest48
13591835Welser Daniel1993m6,203UTC HornNordwest48
1357478Steindl Manfred1971m6,313Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest48
135280565Weiss Roland1992m6,451Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest48
135423682Stadler Andreas1980m6,459Garser TennisklubNordwest48
135281222Glatz Heinz2000m6,502UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest48
13591507Eichinger Johann1988m6,557UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest48
135340082Anderl Dominik1996m6,755Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest48
135303081Neumayer Markus1988m6,783Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest48
1358284Hahnl Manfred1976m6,804UT GasternNordwest48
135122586Krippl Michael1996m6,815Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest48
135408701Hladky Marco1996m6,859UTC DobersbergNordwest48
1358357Leeb Herbert1960m7,031UTC GerasNordwest48
135427572Simon Peter1972m7,296TC Grafenwörth-FeuersbrunnNordwest48
1355325Wunsch Wilfried1966m7,42TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest48
135281120Dollensky Gregor1997m7,562ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest48
135177361Mörzinger Lukas1997m7,562Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest48
135430005Spreitzer David1978m7,976UTK MauternNordwest48
135358999Heiderer Markus2000m8,087UTC Rudmanns-Stift ZwettlNordwest48
13591833Gottschall Matthias1991m8,087Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest48
135360274Müllner Nico2006m8,109TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest48
135306883Hacker Josef2005m8,182UTC ZwettlNordwest48
135307318Veith Thomas1993m8,248UTC VitisNordwest48
13515265Hofer Karl1962m8,373Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest48
135466742Havlik Rene1992m8,46UTC GedersdorfNordwest48
135381753Reynolds Oscar2004m8,841UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest48
135204761Mödlagl Raphael2002m8,877UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest48
135306578Danek Phillip2006m8,943Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest48
135338276Mischling Jonas2007m8,956Tennisclub LengenfeldNordwest48
135360461Sainitzer Jakob2006m9,099Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest48
135380705Reder Fabian2006m9,346Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest48
135403562Mayer Moritz2004m9,807UTC RohrendorfNordwest48
192391761Sonnauer Christian1991m8,53WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest45
19316760Polt Andreas1970m5,282ASV SchremsNordwest44
19316761Spazierer Tobias1975m5,737ASV SchremsNordwest44
19318580Kaltenbrunner Alfred1964m6,298UTK MauternNordwest44
19316912Tretthahn Erich1949m7,35TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest44
193426362Sturm Michael1999m8,503TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest44
193358994Menner Eneas2007m9,147Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest44
193406470Grüner Kilian2008m9,765UTK LangenloisNordwest44
193430999Erd Nikolaus2001m9,824UTC GedersdorfNordwest44
20110016Süß Dieter1975m3,635UTC Krems-SüdNordwest42
201115391Hainböck Alexander1980m5,974UTC HornNordwest42
20335240Blauensteiner Thomas1982m3,516Garser TennisklubNordwest40
20310463Gabler Christoph1979m3,8351.SVg. GmündNordwest40
203162326Döller Dominik1996m4,633ASV SchremsNordwest40
203130542Weixelbraun Peter1972m5,418TC Groß SieghartsNordwest40
203182270Thaler Fabian2000m5,486Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest40
203122806Schmelz Stefan1992m6,037SG Die WachauerNordwest40
2037155Pavek Stephan1971m6,856UTC DrosendorfNordwest40
203355899Kitzler Michael1991m7,157UTC RohrendorfNordwest40
203161041Holzinger Reinhard1973m8,168UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest40
203307747Eichwalder Laurenz2006m8,402UTC HornNordwest40
203200325Dollensky Robin2000m8,932ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest40
203340475Bauer Manuel2007m9,008UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest40
203338165Androsch Julian2007m9,311UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest40
216402443Reichmann Georg1982m6,909UTC Krems-SüdNordwest38
2178570Stidl Franz1956m4,6251.SVg. GmündNordwest36
21787562Steinmetz Alexander1991m4,712UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest36
217139451Starkl Thomas1980m4,712UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest36
21792378Labner Dominik1990m5,052ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest36
21712412Vogl Ernest1962m5,36UTK LangenloisNordwest36
2179144Prager Christian1963m5,681TC Groß SieghartsNordwest36
217123786Amon Gerald1958m5,866WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest36
21711188Vorhemus Stefan1988m6,125Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest36
217138865Rausch Florian1978m6,175UTK LangenloisNordwest36
217235633Aigner Herbert1970m6,416UTC Krems-SüdNordwest36
21712420Schmid Franz1947m7,006KTK KremsNordwest36
217306284Meissl Jakob2001m9,045UTK LangenloisNordwest36
217358419Trinkl Paul2006m9,373UTK LangenloisNordwest36
217462739Weixelbaum Robert2008m9,62TC DürnsteinNordwest36
23136886Posch Alois1959m4,012UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest34
231279724Steininger Herbert1972m5,393USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest34
233301369Ruhe Felix1988m3,627UTC GedersdorfNordwest32
233105894Hackl Christoph1991m4,308UTC GedersdorfNordwest32
2337579Soukup Christoph1985m4,338Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest32
23310471Weissenböck Thomas1984m4,629Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest32
233139281Schagerl Philipp1990m4,64ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest32
23318585Gollent Thomas1976m4,91Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest32
23311856Strasser Michael1981m4,935KTK KremsNordwest32
23316763Preißl Michael1974m5,004Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest32
233138553Bogg Fabian1999m5,036UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest32
2337120Hartl Manfred1976m5,045UTC DobersbergNordwest32
23372815Schrenk Christian1982m5,17UTC ZwettlNordwest32
2337124Schuh Markus1975m5,209UT GasternNordwest32
233129930Pallnstorfer Peter1997m5,328UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest32
23370830Scheidl Stefan1988m5,329TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest32
23370832Scheichl Christian1987m5,366TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest32
23310693Aubrunner Claus1987m5,439UTC HornNordwest32
2339058Lugauer Rainer1977m5,542UTC ZwettlNordwest32
233176133Müllner Jürgen1981m5,562UTC Krems-SüdNordwest32
23371324Böck Gregor1989m5,596SG Die WachauerNordwest32
233115842Irschik Markus1979m5,693TC Groß SieghartsNordwest32
23391616Scheidl Andreas1992m5,757TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest32
23370324Zeilinger Thomas1978m5,823Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest32
23320564Poiss Peter1968m5,867Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest32
23386136Widhalm Christoph1990m5,986TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest32
23387191Aigner Michael1983m6,002UTC RohrendorfNordwest32
23317096Koppensteiner Werner1971m6,138UTC SchweiggersNordwest32
23386412Pelzelmayer Dieter1978m6,148Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest32
2337235Weixelbaum Günter1974m6,222TC DürnsteinNordwest32
233129985Nöbauer Sebastian1996m6,245UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest32
233177622Bednar Thomas1964m6,332UTC DrosendorfNordwest32
23372055Bittermann Andreas1970m6,406TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest32
233306508Fleischmann Reinhard1977m6,55Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest32
23313273Jank Franz Gerald1968m6,556Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest32
2339068Lugauer Hubert1950m6,617UTC ZwettlNordwest32
23387550Veith Kevin1991m6,641UTC VitisNordwest32
233234738Mann Florian2004m6,734Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest32
23370604Zellhofer Mario1979m6,74UTC DobersbergNordwest32
2337581Soukup Gernot1987m6,775Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest32
233427826Mrlik Bernd1976m6,882Garser TennisklubNordwest32
233407761Moser Andreas1973m6,928UTK MauternNordwest32
23386135Kohl Christian1991m6,94TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest32
233406844Fraberger Thomas1977m6,943Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest32
233430963Fuger Michael1991m6,97SV HirschbachNordwest32
233338533Schrejma Martin1976m6,999Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest32
233115443Böck Robert1978m7,003SV HirschbachNordwest32
23316908Regen Ernst1963m7,137TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest32
23392198Schneider Florens1989m7,173TC SpitzNordwest32
233139431Kremser Ludwig1976m7,187Garser TennisklubNordwest32
2337598Hoffmann Harald1966m7,252UT GasternNordwest32
233197977Schwaiger Philipp1985m7,493Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest32
233429424Koppensteiner Robert1978m7,532UTC HornNordwest32
233279004Musil Emil1959m7,641UTC HornNordwest32
2338286Schlosser Hans-Dieter1969m7,642UT GasternNordwest32
233123645Schaden Lukas1990m7,672UTC SchweiggersNordwest32
233359001Heinzl Stefan1997m7,999UTC Rudmanns-Stift ZwettlNordwest32
233236144Diessner Ricardo1999m8,078UT GasternNordwest32
2337245Riesenhuber Georg1982m8,14TC DürnsteinNordwest32
233431658Bauer Andreas1987m8,173UTC VitisNordwest32
233129666Marchsteiner Patrick1995m8,19UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest32
233138492Anderl Matthias1999m8,229SV HirschbachNordwest32
233382954Sitz Benjamin1991m8,252TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest32
233200714Hörmann Alexander1994m8,585UTC HornNordwest32
233275568Skorjanz Gregor1970m8,726UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest32
233460463Ertl Michael1988m8,849SV HirschbachNordwest32
233198550Höbart Elias2002m8,952Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest32
233269659Koll Gregor2002m8,979UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest32
233451450Hofer Matthias2004m9,031UTC RAIKA MühldorfNordwest32
233306179Gartner Philipp2003m9,115UTK LangenloisNordwest32
233381286Gföller Johannes2002m9,173Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest32
233177297Docekal Dominik1998m9,199Garser TennisklubNordwest32
233391642Junuzovic Elmedin1985m9,262WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest32
233338819Schwarzinger Florian2001m9,286TC SpitzNordwest32
233429886Pohn Erich1968m9,389UTC GerasNordwest32
233383145Meier Niklas2007m9,679UTC RohrendorfNordwest32
233337705Holly Clemens2008m9,911UTC RohrendorfNordwest32
308431010Gruber Moritz2008m9,622UTC GedersdorfNordwest31
309280099Gleiss Peter1968m6,325UTC Krems-SüdNordwest30
309236450Brandl Tobias2004m8,083UTC GedersdorfNordwest30
31110017Holzinger Andreas1965m3,97KTK KremsNordwest28
31112073Dürhammer Martin1963m4,133WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest28
31112868Hemmelmeyer Christian1979m4,576Gföhler TennisclubNordwest28
31116753Spazierer Daniel1974m4,739ASV SchremsNordwest28
311400781Reichmann Michael1991m5,955KTK KremsNordwest28
31112422Bradac Josef1942m6,029UTK LangenloisNordwest28
3118229Hofecker Walter1964m6,065Garser TennisklubNordwest28
31111864Auer Hans1942m6,503WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest28
31119992Schulz Reinhold1946m6,618UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest28
311105882Hainböck Herbert1956m6,794Garser TennisklubNordwest28
311360502Huber Martin1971m7,348UTC Rudmanns-Stift ZwettlNordwest28
311235280Eder Benjamin1998m7,633UTK LangenloisNordwest28
3118318Kitzler Franz1956m7,793UTC GedersdorfNordwest28
311398080Walderdorff Leopold1968m8,222UTC ZwettlNordwest28
311330095Dietl Johann1968m8,665UTC GedersdorfNordwest28
311339325Braun Philipp2007m9,657Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest28
311359256Hofbauer Moritz2007m9,863UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest28
32811855Klein Benjamin1984m2,5KTK KremsNordwest24
32816583Bayerl Michael1984m3,475SG Die WachauerNordwest24
32821887Hahn Thomas1989m3,728UTC ZwettlNordwest24
32813813Enzinger Michael1985m3,856UTK MauternNordwest24
32886485Höchtl Andreas1977m3,908UTC GerasNordwest24
328129590Schmid Stephan1998m4,244KTK KremsNordwest24
3287469Svoboda Pavel1963m4,272TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest24
3288275Kiennast Alexander1982m4,288Garser TennisklubNordwest24
32810146Zeilinger Jürgen1980m4,316SV HirschbachNordwest24
3289138Höfler Dieter1969m4,357TC Groß SieghartsNordwest24
328116457Haizinger Valentin1997m4,379UTC RohrendorfNordwest24
3287154Prkna Klaus1979m4,422UTC GerasNordwest24
328202005Kostersitz Felix1997m4,72UTC EmmersdorfNordwest24
3288572Vogl Christoph1972m4,7451.SVg. GmündNordwest24
32817093Pöll Michael1970m4,871UTC SchweiggersNordwest24
328106191Pisker Sebastian1994m4,892Garser TennisklubNordwest24
32886118Kettinger Rene1980m4,9331.SVg. GmündNordwest24
328129428Holzbauer Paul1999m5,078KTK KremsNordwest24
32811874Mayr Hans-Peter1978m5,132KTK KremsNordwest24
32813799Einzinger Friedrich1983m5,268UTK MauternNordwest24
32887561Rubick Roland1980m5,299UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest24
32871213Pollack Markus1988m5,418TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest24
32816502Aigner Alexander1985m5,45UTC RohrendorfNordwest24
32819976Bogg Kurt1965m5,469UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest24
32817095Berger Christoph1977m5,493UTC SchweiggersNordwest24
3288349Neunteufl Franz1965m5,508UTC GerasNordwest24
32819884Gart Elmar1975m5,531UTC VitisNordwest24
328115657Lugauer Rene1977m5,559ASV SchremsNordwest24
32871348Fürtler Patrick Marian1991m5,573UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest24
328177384Witzmann Daniel2000m5,584KTK KremsNordwest24
328116285Jordan Christian1995m5,609TC Groß SieghartsNordwest24
3288277Bauer Jürgen1971m5,633UTC HornNordwest24
328281118Hausberger David1985m5,666ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest24
328139142Wittmann Martin1980m5,684UTC DrosendorfNordwest24
32812565Laister David1980m5,704UTC ZwettlNordwest24
3288075Löffler Hermann jun.1977m5,718USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest24
32810969Datler Michael1981m5,772Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest24
3288372Loigge Bernd1988m5,774UTC GerasNordwest24
32896967Schön Matthias1992m5,822ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest24
3285257Jony Karl1965m5,859TC Groß SieghartsNordwest24
328306357Kausl Rene1986m5,899UTC RAIKA MühldorfNordwest24
328175176Stiermaier Michael1990m5,95UTC Rudmanns-Stift ZwettlNordwest24
32811087Neuwirth Andreas1974m5,963Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest24
328176217Haselbacher Gerald1974m5,981UTK MauternNordwest24
32820549Schaller Wolfgang1972m6UTC GerasNordwest24
3288637Mautner Martin1962m6,031TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest24
328162061Stöger Matthias1999m6,105UTC EmmersdorfNordwest24
328116014Labner Mathias1994m6,124ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest24
32816163Bauer Christoph1985m6,126ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest24
32819895Mlejnek Heiko1988m6,226UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest24
3287153Schneider Günther1974m6,232UTC DrosendorfNordwest24
32811942Tippl Christian1977m6,266TC Egelsee KremsNordwest24
32870322Piffl Franz1968m6,275Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest24
32821859Karner Alfred1955m6,358UTC ZwettlNordwest24
3288237Bauer Gerhard1956m6,422Garser TennisklubNordwest24
32820494Lumesberger Christian1978m6,515UTC RAIKA MühldorfNordwest24
32816777Engelbrechtsmüller Bernd1986m6,579ASV SchremsNordwest24
32870655Zlabinger Dominik1991m6,593UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest24
32821866Müller Gerald1958m6,683UTC ZwettlNordwest24
3288359Frittum Werner1959m6,698UTC GerasNordwest24
328159717Semper Ewald1980m6,725TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest24
3287488Mayrhofer Andreas1987m6,792UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest24
328280625Zehetbauer Paul1989m6,838UTC GerasNordwest24
3285201Mischer Walter1959m6,859TC SpitzNordwest24
328116041Wick Günter1962m6,885Garser TennisklubNordwest24
32811907Mayr Markus1987m6,993UTC RohrendorfNordwest24
32886525Ocvirk Phillip1987m7TC Egelsee KremsNordwest24
32891664Damberger Robin1992m7,021TC Groß SieghartsNordwest24
32814398Leidenfrost Christian1968m7,023UTC RAIKA MühldorfNordwest24
328358992Herrsch Michael2002m7,064UTC Rudmanns-Stift ZwettlNordwest24
328129990Gatter Stefan1997m7,081UTC GerasNordwest24
328304902Koll Martin1983m7,104UTC Krems-SüdNordwest24
328450974Bauer Jakob1995m7,19UTC HornNordwest24
328115644Stefan Markus1975m7,28Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest24
328106312Kremser Klemens1991m7,303TC Egelsee KremsNordwest24
328462975Kainz Christian1963m7,308TC Groß SieghartsNordwest24
32810720Amon Alfred1969m7,32UTC JagenbachNordwest24
328468904Sulek Peter1988m7,371SV HirschbachNordwest24
328160781Aumayr Johannes1967m7,39UTC HornNordwest24
32886605Nastl Thomas1969m7,512UTK LangenloisNordwest24
328105716Reissig Johann1969m7,676UT GasternNordwest24
328188187Musil Marek1986m7,762UTC HornNordwest24
328234357Geissler Maximilian1995m7,806TC Egelsee KremsNordwest24
328408066Fraissl Gerold1987m7,854ASV SchremsNordwest24
32886378Scheidl Wilhelm1958m7,858UTC HornNordwest24
328122849Kugler Julian1996m7,864TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest24
32816775Geist Mathias1987m7,903ASV SchremsNordwest24
328122961Weixelbraun Patrick1997m7,957TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest24
328280607Topf Andreas2002m7,967UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest24
328138609Auer Stefan2000m7,969UTC RohrendorfNordwest24
328464268Kühhas Dominic1993m7,995UTC DobersbergNordwest24
328106308Kirchmayer Mathias1991m7,998TC Egelsee KremsNordwest24
3288816Fabinyi Balasz1961m8,028TC Grafenwörth-FeuersbrunnNordwest24
32814404Schnitzler Andreas1964m8,21UTC RAIKA MühldorfNordwest24
328280975Benischek Roland1976m8,323TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest24
328199427Peschel Christian1974m8,403TC Groß SieghartsNordwest24
328280804Harrer Georg1990m8,407UTC GerasNordwest24
328450466Höllerer Jürgen1980m8,469UTK LangenloisNordwest24
32811251Granner Gernot1974m8,483TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest24
3288813Humer Manfred1962m8,505TC Grafenwörth-FeuersbrunnNordwest24
328162168Fischer Matthias1996m8,71UTC Rudmanns-Stift ZwettlNordwest24
328360732Kolda Matthias2003m8,781Garser TennisklubNordwest24
328129563Weissenböck Fabian1996m9,1081.SVg. GmündNordwest24
328234735Poiss Leon2004m9,127Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest24
328138769Weißenböck Stephan1997m9,1651.SVg. GmündNordwest24
328429866Schwarz Otto1972m9,172UTC GerasNordwest24
328200203Dallamassl Felix1998m9,229ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest24
328463454Kaufmann Daniel1991m9,27TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest24
328307750Sachs David2005m9,328UTC HornNordwest24
328347840Scharf Alexander2005m9,483TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest24
328280759Erd Jakob1999m9,503UTC GedersdorfNordwest24
328468882Albert Gerhard1948m9,515Gföhler TennisclubNordwest24
328158605Lenk Michael1979m9,595Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest24
328304710Kaufmann Moritz2006m9,648ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest24
328430853Steininger Raphael2005m9,733TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest24
328458364Koppensteiner Georg1989m9,743UTC SchweiggersNordwest24
328429616Pohn Konstantin2006m9,801UTC GerasNordwest24
328391080Janacek Jonas2007m9,827USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest24
328430854Weixelbraun Bastian2005m9,832TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest24
328340307Krebs Jonas2008m9,945UTC EmmersdorfNordwest24
328408290Polly Tobias2001m9,971UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest24
328360310Uhor Luca2008m10,039UTC RohrendorfNordwest24
450467046Gigov Anton1985m6,535NÖTV Kreis NWNordwest22
450233339Käppl Andreas1967m7,828UTC Krems-SüdNordwest22
450421723Pemmer Christoph1972m8,67UTC EmmersdorfNordwest22
450381862Reder Clemens2008m9,533Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest22
4548093Löffler Bernhard1988m4,792USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest20
454122976Hinker Christopher1996m5,983TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest20
45413794Amerling Dieter1983m6,461UTK MauternNordwest20
454390460Weiß Marko1977m7,005UTC Krems-SüdNordwest20
454162271Wallner Franz1968m7,017UTC ZwettlNordwest20
45413806Mayer Leopold1946m7,425UTK MauternNordwest20
45416590Pichler Klaus1965m7,44UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest20
45413793Fürlinger Albin1967m7,658UTK MauternNordwest20
454380736Stauffer Daniel2007m9,631UTK LangenloisNordwest20
454339330Neuhold Fabian2007m9,786Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest20
464435222Hartner Fabian2000m9,245TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest18
46591650Aigner Christian1987m4,164USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest16
465129674Unerfusser Lukas1993m4,304Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest16
4657233Kappl Clemens1973m4,542SG Die WachauerNordwest16
4657562Schmied Bernhard1979m4,608Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest16
465130687Pankl Jürgen1976m4,668KTK KremsNordwest16
465129731Kreuter Jan1995m4,7Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest16
46517092Schiller Christian1978m4,988UTC SchweiggersNordwest16
46512407Heindl Franz1951m5,127UTK LangenloisNordwest16
4658091Pichler Andreas1986m5,234USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest16
46516585Kendl Günther1978m5,309SG Die WachauerNordwest16
46516491Mitterhofer Erik1971m5,321Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest16
46515074Höhrhan Andreas1974m5,515KTK KremsNordwest16
46520180Maier Alexander1972m5,544TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest16
46521886Salazar Christoph1987m5,597UTC ZwettlNordwest16
465177630Mayrhofer Dominik1995m5,693ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest16
46514411Koller Richard1968m5,739ASV SchremsNordwest16
465358747Rosenkranz Gerhard1967m5,781Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest16
465138500Bauer Andreas1997m5,87Garser TennisklubNordwest16
46521852Pasterk Christian1973m5,912UT GasternNordwest16
4655152Hausdorf Hermann1962m5,967UTK LangenloisNordwest16
465235610Armberger Rene1980m5,994TC Groß SieghartsNordwest16
465116215Pabisch Thomas1996m6,123UTC ZwettlNordwest16
465115844Polt Josef1988m6,132UTC DobersbergNordwest16
46519975Bogg Gerald1963m6,155UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest16
465107059Lang Ewald1964m6,235Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest16
46520191Wally Josef1963m6,253TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest16
46520182Schwingenschlögl Rudolf1960m6,407TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest16
465236701Reininger Ernst1966m6,431Garser TennisklubNordwest16
4658345Cepin Gottfried1960m6,49UTC GerasNordwest16
465356021Sassmann Lorenz1989m6,493UTC DrosendorfNordwest16
46521864Böhm Klaus1962m6,5UTC ZwettlNordwest16
465162868Wagner Lucas2000m6,606KTK KremsNordwest16
4657474Zlabinger Hubert1966m6,662UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest16
4658642Scheidl Werner1961m6,846TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest16
465308345Fritz Elias2003m6,851.SVg. GmündNordwest16
46516762Killinger Wilhelm1954m7,04ASV SchremsNordwest16
46511258Gusenleitner Andreas1972m7,095TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest16
465430397Kreps Patrick1992m7,158Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest16
465107302Schindler Florian1994m7,195UTC RohrendorfNordwest16
465339414Hofstätter Franz1975m7,215TC DürnsteinNordwest16
46586413Dolezal David1977m7,254UTC VitisNordwest16
465123690Staufer Helmut1965m7,283UTC EmmersdorfNordwest16
465105928Senk Valentin1993m7,3411.SVg. GmündNordwest16
46519890Hiess Johann1964m7,401UTC VitisNordwest16
465281179Seiler Mathias1986m7,454ASV SchremsNordwest16
465406323Fritz Johannes1975m7,5031.SVg. GmündNordwest16
465308411Lovric Gregor1988m7,511Garser TennisklubNordwest16
465280806Loidolt Klaus1982m7,544UTC VitisNordwest16
46516771Rzepa Paul1957m7,711ASV SchremsNordwest16
465130132Binder Philip1995m7,738Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest16
465130448Zeilinger Gernot1967m7,792UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest16
465308476Jelinek Andreas1967m7,933UTC GedersdorfNordwest16
46512039Ulrich Dietmar1966m8,03UTC Krems-SüdNordwest16
465198564Schmid Josef2002m8,298Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest16
465225379Müllner Daniel1987m8,384UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest16
465198549Schaffer Alexander2003m8,404UTK MauternNordwest16
465279658Haiminger Harald1978m8,476USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest16
465235612Adam Kevin1992m8,703Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest16
465115991Fiedler Patrick1993m8,738UTC GerasNordwest16
465356020Kirchweger Tobias1992m8,74UTC DrosendorfNordwest16
4658287Eigl Dietmar1977m8,874UT GasternNordwest16
465402224Monz Andreas1990m8,959WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest16
465139519Schörgenhofer Manfred1964m8,99NÖTV Kreis NWNordwest16
465199622Hetzendorfer Jonas2003m8,99SV HirschbachNordwest16
465339281Hager Nicolas2002m9,09TC Groß SieghartsNordwest16
465395488Mayer Gerald1965m9,101UTC RohrendorfNordwest16
465237830Kappl Niklas2004m9,258TC DürnsteinNordwest16
465398220Reiberger Franz1966m9,266UTC ZwettlNordwest16
465464274Weislein Gregor1988m9,433UTC GedersdorfNordwest16
465429995Appeltauer Clemens2004m9,445Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest16
465382870Bauer Philipp1990m9,492Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest16
465359255Eggenberger Felix2008m9,508UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest16
465306882Neumeister Nikolas2004m9,58UTC ZwettlNordwest16
465328762Kolinsky Lukas2006m9,598UTC ZwettlNordwest16
465406469Mayr Lukas2008m9,664UTK LangenloisNordwest16
465407597Thalhofer Julian2008m9,712Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest16
465381600Koppensteiner Oliver2006m9,752UTC HornNordwest16
465339279Steindl Alexander2002m9,836TC Groß SieghartsNordwest16
465122577Mayer Ludwig1996m9,837UTC RohrendorfNordwest16
465359056Pinter Paul2005m9,842UTK LangenloisNordwest16
465402606Hryzak Peter2007m9,865USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest16
465304700Steiner Julian2005m9,978ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest16
465381786Skorsch Niklas2008m9,979Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest16
465462650Friedrich Gregor2003m9,98TC Groß SieghartsNordwest16
465381441Breiteneder Niklas2008m10,017Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest16
550466550Widder Thomas1976m7,009NÖTV Kreis NWNordwest14
550467045Göbel Florian1976m8,278NÖTV Kreis NWNordwest14
550197666Altenburg Emanuel2002m9,99UTC GedersdorfNordwest14
55310692Köstler Bernhard1988m3,897Garser TennisklubNordwest12
55372238Koppensteiner Mario1975m4,595Gföhler TennisclubNordwest12
55311976Alfons Rainer1974m4,649KTK KremsNordwest12
553138438Scherzer Philipp1995m4,8821.SVg. GmündNordwest12
553159476Baumgartner Rainer1980m5,6491.SVg. GmündNordwest12
5539037Raab Hermann Ludwig1960m5,944UTC ZwettlNordwest12
553123572Mantler Matthias1990m5,95USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest12
55316612Pabisch Ambros1960m6,158UTC Rudmanns-Stift ZwettlNordwest12
55312408Kainrath Johann1963m6,594UTK LangenloisNordwest12
55320186Schindler Herbert1962m6,725TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest12
55371122Silbernagel Gerhard1956m6,73ASV SchremsNordwest12
553115721Miniböck Harald1956m6,849ASV SchremsNordwest12
553279061Höbart Patrick1971m6,858Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest12
553159272Popp Rainer1971m6,866UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest12
55313531Einsiedler Peter1963m6,908UTK MauternNordwest12
5538645Bauer Günther1964m6,934TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest12
5538240Hör Walter1943m6,979Garser TennisklubNordwest12
55371958Nebral Walter1954m7,064UTC ZwettlNordwest12
55371121Decker Josef1956m7,094ASV SchremsNordwest12
553234352Holzmayer Erich1967m7,188UTK LangenloisNordwest12
553129663Auer Patrick1995m7,245UTC RohrendorfNordwest12
553280129Strondl Thomas1968m7,282TC Groß SieghartsNordwest12
553275564Mayer Stefan1985m7,394KTK KremsNordwest12
5538235Bayer Gerald1968m7,461Garser TennisklubNordwest12
55313797Hofmann Ernst1950m7,474UTK MauternNordwest12
553107453Dastl Johann1949m7,535UTC ZwettlNordwest12
55316700Zaiser Peter1954m7,573UTK LangenloisNordwest12
553115941Fischer Wolfgang1964m7,603TC Groß SieghartsNordwest12
55319889Buchsbaum Rudolf1951m7,625UTC VitisNordwest12
5538646Moser Peter1966m7,632TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest12
553406313Schierer Martin1973m7,65UTK LangenloisNordwest12
55370666Rab Roman1989m7,744Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest12
553376807Hochstöger Rainer1974m7,869TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest12
553130517Dangl Erwin1957m8,272TC Groß SieghartsNordwest12
5537481Lugauer Johann1949m8,338TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest12
553430205Haffert Gerhard1955m8,977UTC ZwettlNordwest12
553235345Starkl Oliver2003m9,069UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest12
553307746Eichwalder Sebastian2004m9,104UTC HornNordwest12
553381111Lackner Simon2006m9,304Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest12
553339305Haidl Bernhard2008m9,424ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest12
553359254Grünsteidl Nico2007m9,869UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest12
553407882Friedrich Richard2004m9,974TC Groß SieghartsNordwest12
553340132Preis Thomas2005m9,9861.SVg. GmündNordwest12
553359661Weidenauer Fabian2007m10,059UTC ZwettlNordwest12
553367421Neumüller Jürgen2008m10,079UTC ZwettlNordwest12
553382414Vogl Severin2008m10,0811.SVg. GmündNordwest12
553340134Wirth Jakob2007m10,151.SVg. GmündNordwest12
553462740Thiery-Schroll Alexander2008m10,184TC DürnsteinNordwest12
601175441Koller Matthäus1980m6,028UTC Krems-SüdNordwest10
601198099Unfried Christoph1983m6,264USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest10
601106327Gusenbauer Markus1973m7,655UTC Krems-SüdNordwest10
60178624Malenda Elmar1975m8,056UTC Krems-SüdNordwest10
601467062Kalchschmid Erich1965m9,002UTC GedersdorfNordwest10
606116336Müller Boris1995m3,885USV Groß GerungsNordwest8
606184225Vorhemus Julian2004m3,907ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest8
6068069Bock Stephan1977m4,518USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest8
6068341Fritz Michael1973m4,562UTC GerasNordwest8
60611859Winkler Martin1964m4,67KTK KremsNordwest8
6068070Berger Klaus1975m4,753USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest8
60615995Lepschy Martin1981m4,771Garser TennisklubNordwest8
60619989Neuwirth Mathias1981m4,833UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest8
60610460Ledermüller Thomas1966m4,8331.SVg. GmündNordwest8
60612870Riedl Stefan1980m5,17Gföhler TennisclubNordwest8
60615263Burchhart Markus1976m5,262Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest8
60686816Hintenberger Joachim1991m5,282UTK MauternNordwest8
60620571Mayerhofer Erwin1983m5,428Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
60612079Schwab Florian1980m5,444WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest8
6069456Neumayr Thomas1979m5,461UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest8
60612876Hahn Christian1983m5,495UTC ZwettlNordwest8
60613787Rassmann Alexander1972m5,532UTK MauternNordwest8
6068348Fritz Matthias1977m5,538UTC GerasNordwest8
606177385Hofbauer Adrian2002m5,66Gföhler TennisclubNordwest8
60610149Schäfer David1984m5,69SV HirschbachNordwest8
60612867Ploner Jürgen1978m5,72TC Groß SieghartsNordwest8
606235810Jachan Christian1976m5,824Gföhler TennisclubNordwest8
60692733Bauer Erich1964m5,866UTC VitisNordwest8
606105885Hackl Thomas1994m5,909UTC GedersdorfNordwest8
60611944Tippl Alexander1974m5,913TC Egelsee KremsNordwest8
60610464Zulus Bernd1980m5,932TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest8
60671306Netzberger Peter1977m5,951KTK KremsNordwest8
60610473Rauch Jochen1975m5,965SV HirschbachNordwest8
606356561Ambrosch Manuel1981m5,999WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest8
606280474Trombitas Alexander1977m6,065Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest8
606129768König Christian1960m6,12KTK KremsNordwest8
60615264Lassinger Peter1956m6,138Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest8
60610730Prinz Michael1986m6,303UTC JagenbachNordwest8
60613271Siegl Werner1962m6,373Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest8
60671065Ciboch Alexander1970m6,397SV HirschbachNordwest8
60685966Sturm Peter1979m6,407UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest8
606176445Rozliwka Peter1972m6,413Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
606129954Weichselbaum Matthias1994m6,512Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest8
606105402Ohrfandl Martin1989m6,533Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest8
6068360Kurzreiter Franz1973m6,571UTC GerasNordwest8
6068285Hahnl Rudolf1971m6,581UT GasternNordwest8
60685929Demel Herbert1984m6,59UTC DobersbergNordwest8
606358480Pozzi Cristian1963m6,671Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
60620575Breiteneder Patrick1976m6,796Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
606356534Derler Maximilian1982m6,831WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest8
606178671Kainz Florian1996m6,847Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest8
60617104Steger Robert1973m6,852UTC SchweiggersNordwest8
606138511Graf David1997m6,9091.SVg. GmündNordwest8
606105920Mayer Wilhelm1961m6,917UTC VitisNordwest8
6068356Eder Berthold1953m6,918UTC GerasNordwest8
60610723Amon Anton1968m6,919UTC JagenbachNordwest8
606199087Röhrbacher Manuel1988m6,944Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
6068097Steyrer Bernhard1989m7,006USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest8
6067152Lachowicz Sascha1972m7,068UTC DrosendorfNordwest8
606160137Berger David1996m7,087SV HirschbachNordwest8
60611246Rabl Gerhard1959m7,111TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest8
606188189Musil Tomas1992m7,138UTC HornNordwest8
606130327Körner Matthias1998m7,187TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest8
606338539Ableidinger Daniel1987m7,189Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest8
60619999Pichl Erich1951m7,19UTC VitisNordwest8
606139250Schaubensteiner Renè1986m7,218Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest8
606359534Ernst Martin1978m7,229Gföhler TennisclubNordwest8
60616779Rzepa Thomas1989m7,246ASV SchremsNordwest8
6068350Gatter Rudolf1961m7,294UTC GerasNordwest8
60686124Senk Hadmar1991m7,3081.SVg. GmündNordwest8
6067250Eggharter Mario1983m7,37TC DürnsteinNordwest8
60691617Schlichtinger Mario1989m7,375TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest8
606197011Hetzendorfer Julian2000m7,385SV HirschbachNordwest8
606360376Hofbauer Jürgen1979m7,395UTC HornNordwest8
606115782Eder Anton1964m7,431TC Groß SieghartsNordwest8
606129378Weber Thomas1995m7,5221.SVg. GmündNordwest8
606360725Vadas Peter1962m7,546UTC DobersbergNordwest8
606115896Geist Friedrich1960m7,549ASV SchremsNordwest8
60692195Dallinger Stefan1988m7,559TC SpitzNordwest8
606397361Aschauer Christoph1972m7,584UTC HornNordwest8
6068442Koppensteiner Franz1950m7,696Gföhler TennisclubNordwest8
60618586Türk Hermann1964m7,704Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest8
606139384Kiesenebner Wolfgang1972m7,704Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest8
606358422Urbanek Christoph1976m7,709UTK LangenloisNordwest8
606468900Drazdil Kamil1973m7,747Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest8
60670608Zemann Thomas1989m7,886UTC DobersbergNordwest8
606105890Hauser Florian1997m7,936UTC GedersdorfNordwest8
606199532Rohrweck Lorenz2002m8,014Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
60686093Mayer Stefan1953m8,041Gföhler TennisclubNordwest8
606359224Macho Severin1975m8,058UTC SchweiggersNordwest8
60686189Schöfer David1991m8,17UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest8
60686167Kreitner Reinhard1976m8,175UTC JagenbachNordwest8
606198541Bergmaier Jakob2004m8,193Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest8
606130485Baumgartner Gottfried1972m8,226Garser TennisklubNordwest8
606157972Steinkellner Markus1980m8,269UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest8
60670831Kohl Manuel1987m8,274TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest8
606115767Hofmann Jan-Stefan1991m8,305SV HirschbachNordwest8
606451113Bauer Manuel1981m8,436UTC HornNordwest8
606200140Salomon Christian1970m8,438UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest8
606339866Haider Klaus1972m8,453UTC SchweiggersNordwest8
606426364Berger Denis1999m8,464TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest8
606338519Faltl Benedikt2003m8,675Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest8
606198505Kittenberger Florian2003m8,676UTC GedersdorfNordwest8
6065203Kanzler Andreas1973m8,683TC SpitzNordwest8
60610721Wagner Gerhard1958m8,701UTC JagenbachNordwest8
606198501Hauser Julian2002m8,77UTC GedersdorfNordwest8
606197585Harasleben Michael1996m8,875UTC DrosendorfNordwest8
606279489Wandl Klaus1988m8,929Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
606466725Zauner Bernhard1971m8,958UTC GedersdorfNordwest8
606408662Ramharter Wolfgang1982m8,969UTC VitisNordwest8
606199693Neuheimer Stefan1980m8,97Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest8
6067482Loishandl-Weiß Johann1956m8,983UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest8
606105781Siegl Franz1962m9,02UTC JagenbachNordwest8
606198562Richter Raoul2004m9,039Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest8
60616329Rabl Erwin1955m9,066Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest8
606427571Oberndorfer Michael1976m9,083TC Grafenwörth-FeuersbrunnNordwest8
606404671Redl Herbert1964m9,144TC Grafenwörth-FeuersbrunnNordwest8
606189727Murth Thomas1971m9,153TC SpitzNordwest8
606467084Zauner Benjamin1997m9,171NÖTV Kreis NWNordwest8
606429555Kaurzim Otto1960m9,238UTK MauternNordwest8
60620211Decker Thomas1985m9,315TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest8
606380649Höbart Fabian1999m9,338Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest8
606382957Laister Lukas2003m9,371TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest8
606381527Grulich Felix2007m9,413Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest8
606280477Neuwirth Gregor2003m9,506Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest8
606130205Schill Stephan2000m9,587UTC GedersdorfNordwest8
606306509Hutecek Christian1970m9,589Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest8
606408693Teubenbacher Christoph2003m9,622UTC DrosendorfNordwest8
606380648Beranek Wolfgang1990m9,698Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest8
606340135Lenz Jonas2006m9,7071.SVg. GmündNordwest8
606304362Lovric David2005m9,73Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest8
606407189Keusch Benjamin2005m9,815Garser TennisklubNordwest8
606407169Müller Kevin2006m9,826Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest8
606338844Koch Maximilian2007m9,856UTC HornNordwest8
606198575Kolm Lukas2003m9,867UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest8
606430229Surböck Johannes2007m9,894UTC HornNordwest8
606462370Aigner David2008m9,982Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest8
606405068Mayer Moritz2007m10,036KTK KremsNordwest8
606198242Stift Patrick2001m10,046UTC GedersdorfNordwest8
606360116Eichwalder Constantin2007m10,08UTC HornNordwest8
606338168Schönauer Michael2008m10,09UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest8
606407618Berger Tobias2008m10,093UTC ZwettlNordwest8
606304711Dollensky Jannik2005m10,105ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest8
606406468Schwarzl Mario2008m10,137UTK LangenloisNordwest8
606359921Meyer Jakob2007m10,159Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
606408226Rohringer Stefan2005m10,212ASV SchremsNordwest8
606458687Kickinger Moritz2007m10,218KTK KremsNordwest8
606430231Löffler Theo2004m10,227UTC HornNordwest8
606458365Wagner Stefan1990m10,239UTC SchweiggersNordwest8
606338843Koch Nikolaus2005m10,252UTC HornNordwest8
606381064Pfister Andreas1971m10,3TC SpitzNordwest8
606358964Siebenhandl Marcel2002m10,3UTC EmmersdorfNordwest8
753399761Holzmann Philipp1975m8,769UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest6
75411841Wöber Bernd1975m3,333KTK KremsNordwest4
75411245Kouba Jan1960m4,814TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest4
754116289Eder Benedikt1995m5,225ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest4
75419879Bauer Wolfgang1963m5,359UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest4
75411247Binder Joachim1962m5,392TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest4
75411216Himsl Thomas1973m5,654UTK LangenloisNordwest4
7545202Kernstock Alexander1975m5,688UTC EmmersdorfNordwest4
7548433Höld Peter1966m5,867Gföhler TennisclubNordwest4
75413266Pfeiffer Martin1969m6,166Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest4
754186288Vock Dieter1969m6,17Gföhler TennisclubNordwest4
754116277Süß Markus1996m6,209TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest4
754115630Reinbacher Wolfgang1960m6,309Garser TennisklubNordwest4
7548426Futterknecht Reinhard1970m6,4Gföhler TennisclubNordwest4
75491702Loibenböck Thomas1970m6,608UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest4
754139404Gföhler Andreas1968m6,754Gföhler TennisclubNordwest4
75411254Hager Erwin1962m6,814TC Groß SieghartsNordwest4
754359531Gintner Ewald1969m6,821UTC ZwettlNordwest4
75438145Emminger Leopold1959m6,881UTC EmmersdorfNordwest4
7549060Löschenbrand Christian1972m6,969UTC ZwettlNordwest4
75416337Rauch Emmerich1966m7,04UTC ZwettlNordwest4
75419984Fitz Thomas1960m7,052UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest4
754161031Schönauer Martin1968m7,123UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest4
75419893Veith Manfred1961m7,14UTC VitisNordwest4
75460891Brandl Herbert1964m7,182UTK MauternNordwest4
754105987Layer Alfred1961m7,341TC Groß SieghartsNordwest4
75420185Ableidinger Gerhard1958m7,433TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest4
75413269Prinz Robert1962m7,501Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest4
75412190Schlatzer Klaus1964m7,551UTC EmmersdorfNordwest4
75412103Hofinger Kurt1942m7,562WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest4
7547475Lugauer Erich1952m7,6TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest4
75492598Siller Helmut1965m7,634Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest4
75420493Nussbaum Josef1957m7,68WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest4
7548243Lovric Jerko1947m7,699Garser TennisklubNordwest4
754173607Langer Horst1963m7,728UTC EmmersdorfNordwest4
75411255Kugler Andreas1962m7,915TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest4
75420201Schnabl Karl1963m7,929TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest4
75457151Schmid Jochen1971m7,966UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest4
754139063Pemmer Markus1975m8,002UTC EmmersdorfNordwest4
75472820Layr Johannes1952m8,246UTC ZwettlNordwest4
754161033Marchsteiner Franz1964m8,447UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest4
754307573Siedl Leopold1956m8,495UTC ZwettlNordwest4
754105906Zellhofer Hermann1959m8,509Gföhler TennisclubNordwest4
754407694Kurt Vesely1953m8,612Gföhler TennisclubNordwest4
754306014Siller Josef1970m9,061Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest4
754380701Zaca Fabian2006m9,304Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest4
754234709Huber Peter1955m9,346TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest4
754391120Müllner Lukas2003m9,507UTC GedersdorfNordwest4
754339328Schober Paul2007m9,57Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest4
754340131Halmetschlager Tobias2005m9,6411.SVg. GmündNordwest4
754402604Freudenthaler Klaus2007m9,658USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest4
754340806Kirchknopf Florian2006m9,685Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest4
754381801Wettstein Luca2007m9,697Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest4
754306060Pinter Jakob2004m9,702UTK LangenloisNordwest4
754463269Pressel Richard2005m9,767Garser TennisklubNordwest4
754381526Litschauer Simon2006m9,769Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest4
754381195Reiterlehner Günter1972m9,802Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest4
754377780Sauer Georg2008m9,869KTK KremsNordwest4
754338848Grill Patrice2007m9,873UTC HornNordwest4
754358809Pascher Gerhard2006m9,88Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest4
754406668Gruber Tobias2006m9,904UTK LangenloisNordwest4
754306283Meissl Johannes2004m9,934UTK LangenloisNordwest4
754381651Müllauer David2008m9,963Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest4
754408227Greiner Moritz2006m9,992ASV SchremsNordwest4
754381604Poppinger Lukas2005m10,017UTC HornNordwest4
754306421Steiner Felix2005m10,031Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest4
754408229Braun Benjamin2006m10,061ASV SchremsNordwest4
754462833Brandsetter Alexander2007m10,11USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest4
754358808Königshofer Lukas2006m10,132Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest4
754360426Hessel Phillip2008m10,193UTC GedersdorfNordwest4
754430380Arthaber Tobias2005m10,203TC Groß SieghartsNordwest4
754360427Waldum Tobias2007m10,214UTC GedersdorfNordwest4
754307749Rauhofer Sebastian2003m10,221UTC HornNordwest4
754407129Friedrich Philipp2008m10,242UTC HornNordwest4
754452144Mayer Daniel2005m10,278UTC HornNordwest4

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.