Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Damen-Doppel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1406274Winninger Sara2004w7,903UTK LangenloisNordwest146
2307367Ortner Susanne1970w7,428UTC ZwettlNordwest88
3340308Sieberer Christine2005w8,222UTC RohrendorfNordwest68
4198494Haubner Christina2003w6,263SG Die WachauerNordwest66
521913Kitzler Karin1982w7,052UTC ZwettlNordwest64
6235902Staudenherz Stefanie2003w6,313SG Die WachauerNordwest58
6461894Tomiska Angela1983w10,052UTC RohrendorfNordwest58
8426763Pemmer Jasmin1981w9,375UTC EmmersdorfNordwest56
9381705Brandstetter Karin1979w8,495UTC EmmersdorfNordwest50
10140062Pollak Henriette1961w8,273ASV SchremsNordwest44
11462675Prinz Heidi1985w10,142UTC RohrendorfNordwest36
12306334Haselberger Laura2005w6,336UTC RohrendorfNordwest32
12237962Hinterhölzl Julia2002w6,494SG Die WachauerNordwest32
12204539Mühle-Krinninger Pia2001w7,388ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest32
128626Zlabinger Dagmar1975w7,7061.SVg. GmündNordwest32
12358831Hutter Johanna2006w7,8521.SVg. GmündNordwest32
1216599Brunnbauer Michaela1962w7,863RTC Rossatzer Union TennisclubNordwest32
1272024Köhler Petra1965w8,375ASV SchremsNordwest32
12116608Pichler Petra1971w8,641Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest32
12340130Fritz Johanna2006w8,6851.SVg. GmündNordwest32
12426780Schneck Jana2000w9,356UTC EmmersdorfNordwest32
2211929Berger-Janacek Bianca1973w7,049USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest30
2320875Lassinger Manuela1964w7,142Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest28
23105898Roithner Julia1993w7,22UTC GedersdorfNordwest28
2391592Taller Julia1990w7,629UTC GedersdorfNordwest28
2321911Ritter Karin1965w8,825UTC ZwettlNordwest28
23358414Van Veen Hannah2003w10,152UTC RohrendorfNordwest28
28237931Gföhler Emelie2004w5,373SG Die WachauerNordwest24
2812024Schiffauer Bianca1990w5,739SG Die WachauerNordwest24
2810515Pollak Viktoria1990w6,261.SVg. GmündNordwest24
28116593Scheidl Betina1991w6,562TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest24
285265Zauner Judith1981w6,641UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest24
28237943Kögler Carina2003w6,862SG Die WachauerNordwest24
28124111Ogertschnig Tatjana1998w6,908UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest24
28139896Malat Anja1993w7,158UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest24
28106092Schiefer Susanne1985w7,191UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest24
28123939Kwapil Hanna1993w7,267Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest24
28139612Siller Lisa1998w7,36Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest24
28130902Dollensky Lisa1995w7,429ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest24
28131300Antony Doris1976w7,431Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest24
2870335Weninger Sabine1983w7,506Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest24
28124253Marchsteiner Brigitte1971w7,614UTC ZwettlNordwest24
28236633Fiedler Magdalena1998w7,703UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest24
28199522Fussthaler Jana1980w7,75UTC EmmersdorfNordwest24
28124203Bauer Karin1990w7,827Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest24
28197830Heiden-Jakubitzka Tanja1975w7,856UTC RohrendorfNordwest24
28158662Fraissl Karin1995w7,964TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest24
2872021Engel Daniela1980w8,033ASV SchremsNordwest24
287508Mayrhofer Petra1989w8,038UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest24
28304702Fleischmann Vanessa2004w8,302Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest24
28200462Lehr Jennifer1989w8,304UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest24
28268679Gold Julia2000w8,352UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest24
28131230Miniböck Daniela1981w8,468ASV SchremsNordwest24
2819902Buchsbaum Renate1958w8,482UTC VitisNordwest24
28130823Lamatsch Katharina1996w8,494UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest24
28235632Brauner Marlene2000w8,644Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest24
28116597Fritz Iris1971w8,716UTK LangenloisNordwest24
28360462Sainitzer Johanna2006w8,727Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest24
28338543Bauer Barbara1994w8,822UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest24
28198569Walzer Lena2000w8,866Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest24
2811112Jony Margit1961w8,969TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest24
2816930Regen-Vokroy Karin1966w9,312TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest24
28269646Pany Livia2003w9,384UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest24
28463448Mayr Marion1986w9,444UTC RohrendorfNordwest24
28338163Zimmermann Johanna2007w9,485UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest24
28429784Heigl Kerstin2006w9,687Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest24
28382795Skorsch Anna-Marie2005w9,748Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest24
28381443Kartusch Franziska2008w9,754Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest24
28139680Schindl Samantha1994w10,164ASV SchremsNordwest24
28429999Gföller Sophie2004w10,179Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest24
71338441Holzmann-Masin Alexandra1971w7,698UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest22
72369906Kloihofer Daniela1990w8,407UTC EmmersdorfNordwest20
7219904Poinstingl Helga1963w8,473UTC VitisNordwest20
729189Eisler Maria1955w8,884TC Groß SieghartsNordwest20
72360693Eberl Sarah2006w9,438UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest20
72338162Lugauer Melanie2006w9,596UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest20
72406671Kurzmann Lena2008w9,914UTK LangenloisNordwest20
72162371Miniböck Doris1959w10,107ASV SchremsNordwest20
79130851Redl Anja1995w7,43ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest16
79177464Redl Iris1996w8,241ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest16
799195Zotter Monika1955w8,608TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest16
79309328Steinkelderer Elisabeth1969w9,645RTC Rossatzer Union TennisclubNordwest16
79426491Semper Sarah2008w9,74TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest16
79426492Gerstl Anna-Lena2008w9,941TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest16
85162291Garschall Jasmin1996w7,44SV HirschbachNordwest12
859079Pabisch Elfriede1965w8,105UTC ZwettlNordwest12
8521909Strommer Marianne1957w8,606UTC ZwettlNordwest12
8519901Mlejnek Aloisia1956w8,823UTC VitisNordwest12
85426762Capek Heidemarie1972w9,192UTC EmmersdorfNordwest12
85402611Bamberger Lilly2007w9,302USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest12
85408288Dorr Lara2007w9,802UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest12
85381113Haselmayer Caroline2008w9,912USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest12
85338167Zlabinger Nicole2007w9,934UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest12
85445182Höfer Marion1990w9,982UTC EmmersdorfNordwest12
85216699Haselberger Sabine1979w9,995UTC RohrendorfNordwest12
85402124Fahrnberger Lisa2003w10,045UTC EmmersdorfNordwest12
97463445Mayer Roswitha1971w10,268UTC RohrendorfNordwest10
97463447Dimmel Sabine1979w10,3UTC RohrendorfNordwest10
99280954Feichtner Lisa1990w7,246Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest8
9910505Kreyer Katrin1976w7,382SG Die WachauerNordwest8
9970672Binder Pamela1980w7,451Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest8
999187Römer Caroline1984w7,511UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest8
9912435Amplatz-Zmeck Manuela1981w7,691UTK LangenloisNordwest8
99234741Köhler Nicole2002w7,745Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
9910710Pleßl Magdalena1989w7,872Garser TennisklubNordwest8
9916520Pankl Claudia1973w8,031UTC RohrendorfNordwest8
9911277Dangl Irina1987w8,073UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest8
99139609Müller Katharina1998w8,169UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest8
99105718Philipp Tamara1993w8,285TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest8
99186245Dollensky Anna2000w8,352ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest8
9910159Fischer Daniela1977w8,42SV HirschbachNordwest8
99116600Schäfer Tamara1987w8,474SV HirschbachNordwest8
99160124Treml Miriam1998w8,49Garser TennisklubNordwest8
99380766Brantner Michaela1986w8,52UTC EmmersdorfNordwest8
99159714Wunsch Claudia1975w8,721TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest8
998625Farnberger Edda1974w8,9881.SVg. GmündNordwest8
99327301Bigl Doris1993w9,001TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest8
9912437Adam-Passardi Verena1977w9,067UTK LangenloisNordwest8
99382511Weißenböck Andrea1991w9,104UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest8
99197009Fischer Viola2001w9,224SV HirschbachNordwest8
99306579Hentsch Lena2006w9,303Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
99430022Wolf Kerstin1996w9,388USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest8
99382726Singer-Musil Ursula1970w9,472Garser TennisklubNordwest8
99426766Harrer Sonja1974w9,547UTC EmmersdorfNordwest8
99407749Rauscher Valentina2008w9,602Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest8
99309330Bayerlova Zita1958w9,695RTC Rossatzer Union TennisclubNordwest8
99426776Leopoldinger Petra1975w9,741UTC EmmersdorfNordwest8
99338790Dehn Viktoria1975w9,811Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
99407194Singer Johanna2004w9,951Garser TennisklubNordwest8
99426778Schneck Manuela1977w9,953UTC EmmersdorfNordwest8
99409902Bauer Verena2004w9,983UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest8
99269642Bogg Annika2004w10,029UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest8
99426770Fahrnberger Gabriele1974w10,033UTC EmmersdorfNordwest8
99359150Grundwald Johanna2007w10,06UTC ZwettlNordwest8
99381796Müller Kerstin2008w10,176Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest8
99338788Wandl Melanie1986w10,3Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
13791590Leitner Claudia1991w7,214UTC GedersdorfNordwest4
13720852Kirnbauer Denise1986w7,841Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest4
1378665Faltner Monika1963w8,608TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest4
13772023Filler Martina1964w9,351ASV SchremsNordwest4
137306885Helmreich Stella2006w9,431UTC ZwettlNordwest4
137340309Bayer Franziska2006w9,727UTC EmmersdorfNordwest4
137408246Kirchknopf Nina2008w9,81Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest4
137408220Klinger Marlen2006w9,936ASV SchremsNordwest4
137408219Mayerhofer Laura2007w9,982ASV SchremsNordwest4
137359149Posch Maximiliane2007w10,003UTC ZwettlNordwest4
137462651Zeindl Marlene2008w10,033TC Groß SieghartsNordwest4
137427122Frey Michaela1994w10,033UTC EmmersdorfNordwest4
137403547Lenk Janina2008w10,042Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest4
137382476Prand Carola2008w10,102TC Groß SieghartsNordwest4
137406316Tastl Marie-Sophie2000w10,178UTC RohrendorfNordwest4
137426887Schaffer Viktoria2003w10,249UTC EmmersdorfNordwest4

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.