Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Einzel und Doppel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1337846Kallinger Tobias2010m10TV HochwolkersdorfSüd359
2360649Rosmann Maximilian2009m9,293ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd304
3358605Wally Elvin2011m10,2TV HochwolkersdorfSüd248
4388040Milanovic Dina2009w9,785TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd238
5428324Schmitzer Nick2011m10,2TC KatzelsdorfSüd215
6408201Haider Lukas2010m10TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd192
7360666Pürzl Laurenz2009m10,05SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd176
8408257Hönigmann Leni2010w10ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd168
9431394Heger Leo2011m10,2TC KatzelsdorfSüd166
9406821Dominkus Leticia2011w10,2ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd166
11383172Macek Lea2010w10ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd156
12360317Ziehaus Theo2009m9,8TFV Markt PiestingSüd148
13378409Winkler Katja2010w10SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd120
13381683Schmidt Paulina2012w10,3TV HochwolkersdorfSüd120
15398722Piller Venus2009w10,241UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd118
16381373Posch Annika2009w9,517TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd116
16382832Lorincik Max2011m10,2TC PayerbachSüd116
18463964Hollerer Niklas2010m10TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd108
19406770Edelhofer Leon2010m10TC Union Bad ErlachSüd104
19428331Tomasin Niklas2011m10,21. TC FelixdorfSüd104
19408371Barta Liam2011m10,2ATC-EbenfurthSüd104
22382585Lang Lea2009w9,83TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd96
23406819Sinnabell Sarah2010w10ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd92
23358607Steiner Philipp2011m10,2TV HochwolkersdorfSüd92
23407256Fischer Pia2012w10,3ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd92
26408369Lust Daniel2011m10,2ATC-EbenfurthSüd88
27406772Reiterer Paula2011w10,2TC Union Bad ErlachSüd85
28378139Kolbinger Gregor2009m9,907ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd84
29431454Winter Paul2011m10,21. TC FelixdorfSüd80
30431399Tlusty Tobias2010m10TC KatzelsdorfSüd72
30426822Pfisterer-Haderer Paul2010m10ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd72
30460385Winter Konstantin2014m10,3ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd72
33406773Überlacher Christopher Jenson2010m10TC Union Bad ErlachSüd68
33404679Lang Lisa2011w10,2TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd68
33407200Gschaider Julia2012w10,3TC Union Bad ErlachSüd68
36431506Hönigmann Lisa2013w10,3ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd64
37426832Völk Maximilian2010m10ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd56
37404690Kodym Benjamin2010m10TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd56
37408412Stadler Florian2012m10,3ATC-EbenfurthSüd56
40408259Solber Olivia2011w10,21. TC FelixdorfSüd52
40360323Adler Tim2011m10,2TFV Markt PiestingSüd52
42426833Weltermann Lena2009w9,91ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd48
42408370Kolbinger Marc-Noel2010m10ATC-EbenfurthSüd48
42463965Bushnak Peter2010m10TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd48
42472363Kocisova Sofia Rachel2010w10TC PayerbachSüd48
42378407Maderbacher Julian2009m10,059SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd48
42431211Fink Matheo2012m10,3TFV Markt PiestingSüd48
42460862Patzer Simon2012m10,3TFV Markt PiestingSüd48
49379410Fasching Thomas2009m9,877TC KatzelsdorfSüd44
49453163Skamperls Alexander2010m10ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd44
49426828Pranzl Florian2011m10,2ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd44
49426655Gruber Jelt2012m10,3ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd44
53379420Völgyes Gabriel2009m9,801TC Union Bad ErlachSüd40
53431397Stix Nevio2009m9,971TC KatzelsdorfSüd40
53382439Großmann Rosalie2010w10TC Union Bad ErlachSüd40
53464080Kolano Florentina2010w10TC KatzelsdorfSüd40
53463966Prinzhorn Nike2011m10,2TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd40
53466324Liebhart Darian2014m10,3ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd40
53429679Mauser Alexander2012m10,3TC PittenSüd40
60463968Kandler Pascal2010m10TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd36
60431504Baloun Sarah2011w10,21. TC FelixdorfSüd36
60408373Frank Felix2011m10,2ATC-EbenfurthSüd36
60407120Postmann Sarah2011w10,2ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd36
64429682Platzer Lukas2010m10ASKÖ BreitenauSüd33
65408432Zahradnik Judith2010w10ATC-EbenfurthSüd32
65426659Jäger Tobias2011m10,2ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd32
65404681Kolbinger Nathalie2011w10,2TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd32
65426827Pranzl Jan2011m10,2ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd32
65431208Rottensteiner Tim2012m10,3TFV Markt PiestingSüd32
65408093Queder-Hadl Henrik2012m10,3SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd32
71357268Wenzl Tim2009m9,814ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd28
71379343Banovits Lea2010w10TC KatzelsdorfSüd28
71407895Bachinger Lukas2010m10TC PittenSüd28
71408368Kolbinger Kilian2010m10ATC-EbenfurthSüd28
71463967Radar Vinzent2010m10TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd28
71407144Schedler Paul2009m10,055TC LichtenwörthSüd28
71408424Woditschka Rafael2011m10,2ATC-EbenfurthSüd28
71431204Ebner Benjamin2011m10,2TFV Markt PiestingSüd28
71431209Pilgram Levi2011m10,2TFV Markt PiestingSüd28
71408426Palank Ines2011w10,21. TC FelixdorfSüd28
71431638Petersilka Jonas2012m10,3TC PittenSüd28
71460903Bastian Petersberger2012m10,3TFV Markt PiestingSüd28
83431400Stix Noemi2009w9,901TC KatzelsdorfSüd24
83339945Fast Kristina2009w9,934ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd24
83408090Michalitz Elias2010m10SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd24
83382466Trimmel Anja2010w10TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd24
83431426Geiger Anton2010m10TC PittenSüd24
83431200Bürgi Julian2011m10,2TFV Markt PiestingSüd24
83426654Wagner Robin2011m10,2ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd24
83431392Stix Nika2011w10,2TC KatzelsdorfSüd24
83431202Klausriegler Emily2011w10,2TFV Markt PiestingSüd24
83431395Aigner Martin2011m10,2TC KatzelsdorfSüd24
83407901Strobl Wilfried2011m10,2TC PittenSüd24
83408092Pürzl Konstantin2011m10,2SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd24
83408089Sewald Jonas2011m10,2SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd24
83407903Ostermann Lorenz2012m10,3TC PittenSüd24
97406961Prem Vivienne2010w10ASKÖ BreitenauSüd20
97383174Baumgartner Gregor2010m10ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd20
97407898Vogelhuber Valentin2011m10,2TC PittenSüd20
97460383Harb Kira2013w10,3ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd20
97464087Schmitzer Lara2012w10,3TC KatzelsdorfSüd20
102408413Stadler Caroline2010w10ATC-EbenfurthSüd16
102407900Strobl Gerald2010m10TC PittenSüd16
102408087Winkler Amelie2010w10SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd16
102431398Sailer Tobias2010m10TC KatzelsdorfSüd16
102431427Gamperl Simon2010m10TC PittenSüd16
102463144Zeilinger Fabio2010m10ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd16
102379409Bach Finn2009m10,001TC KatzelsdorfSüd16
102431168Lienhard Niklas2011m10,2SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd16
102463895Jakob Gamperl2014m10,3TC PittenSüd16
102463894Noah Schlögl2012m10,3TC PittenSüd16
102464127Stiegler Moritz2013m10,3TC KatzelsdorfSüd16
102468364Lorincik Lukas2014m10,3TC PayerbachSüd16
114426656Huber Helene2009w9,945ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd12
114381665Komjati Maximilian2010m10TC PayerbachSüd12
114462707Hafenscher Niklas2010m10ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.Süd12
114431396Collina Ellen2010w10TC KatzelsdorfSüd12
114431425Spornberger Tristan2010m10TC PittenSüd12
114463145Hehsek Hanna2010w10ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd12
114463148Pascher Dominik2010m10ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd12
114463149Honc Emma2010w10ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd12
114427951Wagner Linus2010m10ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd12
114406663Ostermann David2011m10,2TV HochwolkersdorfSüd12
114462709Malosek Bert2009m10,23ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.Süd12
114462710Pachler Emanuel2009m10,3ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.Süd12
114429691Fleischmann Felix2013m10,3TC PittenSüd12
114408434Jambrich Lukas2013m10,3ATC-EbenfurthSüd12
114431212Ziehaus Anna2012w10,3TFV Markt PiestingSüd12
114464081Kolano Valentin2013m10,3TC KatzelsdorfSüd12
130446202Blümel Benedikt2009m9,964TC PayerbachSüd8
130463150Honc Luise2010w10ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd8
130431170Michäler Nina2010w10SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd8
130463152Gorthan Florentina2010w10ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd8
130431286Sewald Simon2011m10,2SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd8
130431203Dirnberger Tobias2011m10,2TFV Markt PiestingSüd8
130462706Keks Damian2009m10,276ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.Süd8
130464085Strobl Jakob2013m10,3TC KatzelsdorfSüd8
130464201Karner Lea2012w10,3TC Union Bad ErlachSüd8
130464084Spreitzhofer Sebastian2012m10,3TC KatzelsdorfSüd8
130431266Adelsberger-Puffitsch Maximilian2012m10,3TC Union Bad ErlachSüd8
130463147Mitteregger Michael2012m10,3ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd8
130431391Pflug Xaver2012m10,3TC KatzelsdorfSüd8
130464086Benda Felix2013m10,3TC KatzelsdorfSüd8
130463893Lina Artner2012w10,3TC PittenSüd8
145431166Gazdag Viktoria2010w10SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd4
145463949Glatz Lio2010m10SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd4
145407896Kessler Lisa2010w10TC PittenSüd4
145360689Gruber Nienke2009w10,12ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd4
145463146Schuster Niels2011m10,2ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd4
145463744Weißenegger Alexander2011m10,2ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd4
145431213Körrer Simon2011m10,2TFV Markt PiestingSüd4
145462461Lehner Edda2013w10,3TC Union Bad ErlachSüd4
145464152Luder Stephan Urs2013m10,3TC Union Bad ErlachSüd4

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.