Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Herren-Doppel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
117478Tengler Christian1967m4,34CJS SommereinSüdost236
2370187Streicher Christian2007m5,272TC Brunn/Geb.Südost224
387214Krawcewicz Roy1989m2,078Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost216
415738Urbaschek Manfred1971m4,862TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost190
5307734Zimmer Florian2008m5,997TC Brunn/Geb.Südost186
6280516Benmann Yannick2006m7,32TC Brunn/Geb.Südost184
7116196Putz Oliver1994m3,382Tennishalle StroblSüdost182
8137225Andrejic Stefan1999m2,116TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost180
9280513Gurdet Jonathan2006m5,861TC Brunn/Geb.Südost176
10236296Laporta Osante Diego2002m2,268TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost174
1137260Mozelt Thomas1968m5,524TC FischamendSüdost168
11139497Görner Erwin1966m6,378TC Brunn/Geb.Südost168
13229999Bader Daniel1988m6,014TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost160
13345779Milenkovic Stefan2006m6,241Badener TennisclubSüdost160
13139374Falmbigl Christian1970m6,702TC TrumauSüdost160
1637251Vytesnik Thomas1966m6,137Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost152
16338302Hajek Gabriel2006m6,363TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost152
1621064Radlbauer Franz1956m6,614SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost152
19337574Kovse Bruno2008m6,709TC Brunn/Geb.Südost150
20189001Kornprobst Christian1985m4,428BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost148
21122559Herrmann Philipp1995m6,069TC LiesingtalSüdost146
2215183Buchmaier Joachim1969m3,823ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost144
2235475Werner Erik1974m4,371BreakpointSüdost144
24122848Luger Christoph1990m6,84CJS SommereinSüdost140
25280401Seidler Siegfried1965m6,443TC PrellenkirchenSüdost132
2634452Meixner Christian1976m4,072TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost128
26106919Weiss Michael1989m4,452CJS SommereinSüdost128
28360700Jelinek Julian2008m7,352Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost126
28447482Trenner Gerald1980m9,237Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost126
30129512Elmer Robert1968m3,857CJS SommereinSüdost124
30255779Kovarovics Alexander2005m5,904T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost124
30376039Doleys Florian2007m6,084Badener TennisclubSüdost124
308769Memmer Raimund1948m7,562TC MannersdorfSüdost124
3418855Glanz Thomas1975m3,914Himberger TCSüdost120
3417476Wimmer Gerhard1969m4,86CJS SommereinSüdost120
36216119Stagl Raffael1982m4,024CJS SommereinSüdost118
36229560Vielgut Benjamin1989m7,392TC LiesingtalSüdost118
36300721Rousek Sebastian2006m7,871TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost118
36340433Kammermann-Poindl Tim Niklas2008m7,892TC Brunn/Geb.Südost118
407371Gruber Florian1982m3,754TC EbergassingSüdost116
40106537Grasmück Florian1993m5,883BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost116
406937Rösgen Andreas1971m6,166TC HöfleinSüdost116
40338369Loprais Hans1955m7,307TC HöfleinSüdost116
4424535Bjelanovic Igor1977m5,525TC FischamendSüdost112
44354491Gurdet Martin1975m6,015TC Brunn/Geb.Südost112
4417484Tengler Wolfgang1965m6,492CJS SommereinSüdost112
44259859Martinek Johann1951m6,867Badener TennisclubSüdost112
44188959Hofsommer Lukas2002m7,083TC Brunn/Geb.Südost112
44391522Sunko Bernhard2007m9,067TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost112
50280463Gurdet Alexander2003m3,113TC Brunn/Geb.Südost108
5024321Reinprecht Alexander1979m3,439CJS SommereinSüdost108
50160799Vytesnik Mario2001m3,483TC Brunn/Geb.Südost108
50237360Müller Christoph1984m5,254T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost108
50262120Weber Andreas1981m5,745Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost108
50326263Nechvatal Manfred1970m7,732BreakpointSüdost108
50338299Forst Stefan2006m8,059TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost108
5771532Hasitschka Robert1974m4,439Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost104
5717509Scheerer Norbert1973m5,811Badener ACSüdost104
57123562Hagmann Stefan1968m5,931TC Brunn/Geb.Südost104
57380854Damsky Niklas2005m6,509TC Brunn/Geb.Südost104
578773Teizer Johann1949m6,764TC MannersdorfSüdost104
5769952Weber Stefan1968m6,992TC Brunn/Geb.Südost104
57236298Mende Daniel2002m7,615TC TraiskirchenSüdost104
5713418Volleritsch Gottfried1960m7,748Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost104
57340176Praxmarer Maximilian2007m8,072TC Bad VöslauSüdost104
66188960Kasper Emil2003m3,282TC Brunn/Geb.Südost102
668271Weickinger Markus1976m5,415TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost102
66376062Jovicic Leon2008m7,61Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost102
69279274Wagner Julian2004m4,337TC Brunn/Geb.Südost100
69138903Gruner Kevin1997m5,598TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost100
69229659Holzer Sebastian1989m6,377TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost100
69235738Schuhmacher Benjamin2005m6,534SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost100
69224360Vogel Marco1966m6,648BreakpointSüdost100
6935481Haschke Richard1972m6,68TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost100
69145133Schuber Patrick1998m7,767TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost100
76369391Niehrig Felix2006m9,353TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost98
7737640Boisits Rainhard1984m2,534Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost96
7737250Hawle Alexander1978m3,972Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost96
7733539Fuchsberger René1978m4,41UTC PfaffstättenSüdost96
7785948Zwiebler Thomas1971m5,018TC EbergassingSüdost96
77176774Marti Felix1998m5,209UTC PfaffstättenSüdost96
7778480Jungbluth Alexander1968m5,388Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost96
77206600Weil Christian1982m5,888Badener TennisclubSüdost96
77122588Lang Michael1993m6,03TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost96
776122Panzenböck Jochen1984m6,436Badener ACSüdost96
77176771Etzelsdorfer Philipp1999m6,5UTC PfaffstättenSüdost96
7778719Heuberger Norbert1970m6,744Erster TC VösendorfSüdost96
77424344Himetzberger Claus1981m7,682TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost96
8992090Khail Stefan1991m6,273Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost94
89346139Kilian Mario2000m8,203TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost94
9116469Osman Mario1985m4,0561.TC TeesdorfSüdost92
91198859Schön Robin1997m5,802TC HöfleinSüdost92
91188961Kutschi Manuel2003m5,986TC Brunn/Geb.Südost92
91129859Pichler Hans1968m6,437UTC PfaffstättenSüdost92
91198205Jandrisevits Robert1972m7,295TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost92
9179260Ruppitsch Herbert1970m7,503Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost92
91296044Mutzl Maximilian2005m8,145Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost92
91158484Gindl Gerhard1960m8,377T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost92
9924168Balogh Roman1972m5,335TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost90
99337752Kopezky Peter1975m6,372TC LiesingtalSüdost90
101179082Ecker Philipp1999m3,263BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost88
10186846Roch Andreas1993m3,434BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost88
101359013Guserl Christoph1980m4,824TC ScharndorfSüdost88
101123724Nikoll Michael1969m5,402TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost88
101198331Eichenauer Christian1967m5,59TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost88
101128948Strausberger Martin1971m5,857BreakpointSüdost88
101235155Elekes Zsolt1966m6,796SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost88
101280447Hartauer Nicolas2002m8,008TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost88
10119317Valente Ettore1948m8,281Badener TennisclubSüdost88
101280505Standl Lukas2001m8,74TC Brunn/Geb.Südost88
111115166Wolfsbauer Gregor1979m3,374TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost84
111116256Simon Stefan1996m4,07TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost84
111115813Tatzber Michael1988m4,395CJS SommereinSüdost84
111358952Sedlak Niki1975m5,188TC Brunn/Geb.Südost84
11111685Nowacek Herbert1958m5,306Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost84
111280035Appl Thomas1978m5,398Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost84
111122804Tomschizek Georg1993m5,452TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost84
111105408Lehner-Kristufek Andreas1978m5,468TC SchwadorfSüdost84
11172416Hödl Bernhard1980m5,497TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost84
11113225Schuster Thomas1975m5,51TC MannersdorfSüdost84
1117145Wawrich Christian1970m6,189TC Rapid DonauSüdost84
111186712Grohmann Johannes1997m6,271BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost84
111343521Bosek Przemyslaw1974m6,628TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost84
11121975Melich Christian1973m6,716TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost84
11164808Schrittwieser Rene1982m6,832TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost84
111337990Heim Michael1975m7,036BreakpointSüdost84
127161163Balik Bernhard2000m6,214TC LiesingtalSüdost82
127115753Kiss Christian1984m6,709TC LiesingtalSüdost82
129129782Schranz Bernie1998m2,06BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost80
12986835Roch Stefan1995m3,309BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost80
1297362Molnar Stefan1967m4,623TC FischamendSüdost80
12913252Pitschmann Lukas1991m4,748CJS SommereinSüdost80
1296777Herrmann Christoph1990m5,724TC LiesingtalSüdost80
12915042Haindl Thomas1973m6,044CJS SommereinSüdost80
129323882Cordas Luka2006m6,164Badener TennisclubSüdost80
129468923Schirnhofer Stefan1990m6,223SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost80
12916955Vlach Hubert1947m6,272Schwechater TCSüdost80
129308661Pichler Lukas2004m6,41TC Brunn/Geb.Südost80
129123711Mikschi Christian1979m6,467Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost80
12978902Fuchs Andreas1978m6,629Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost80
129138517Brosz Tibor1999m6,666TC TrumauSüdost80
129177094Auer Philip1999m6,801UTC PfaffstättenSüdost80
12990474Chiusole Wolfgang1961m7,116TC S.M.SSüdost80
129115841Kiss Daniel1990m7,477CJS SommereinSüdost80
129264183Laszakvits Walter1964m7,646Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost80
129307142Swetlik Jürgen1976m7,762TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost80
129175922Manhart Franz1951m7,903Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost80
129217019Hollogschwandtner Leon1998m8,018UTC PfaffstättenSüdost80
129450324Henzl Martin1973m8,201Tennishalle StroblSüdost80
129406933Wozny Sebastian1975m8,283UTC St. Veit/TriestingSüdost80
129281392Pollo Martin1966m8,423TC ReisenbergSüdost80
129462399Stummer Richard1995m9,346TC LiesingtalSüdost80
15335995Duder Christian1983m3,825TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost76
153105288Meinhart Patrick1990m4,288TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost76
1536334Raumauf Hannes1974m4,974TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost76
15392003Balics Daniel1989m5,483BreakpointSüdost76
15310132Provasnicsek Alfred1958m5,528Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost76
15391999Kotrba Jan1988m5,761BreakpointSüdost76
153115414Sperl Johann1978m5,83TC TrumauSüdost76
15396930Kostial Erich1954m5,934TC MannersdorfSüdost76
153176758Wirth Nikolaus1990m6,578BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost76
15316999Fegerl Franz1947m6,791Schwechater TCSüdost76
153122802Takacs Alfred1960m6,811TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost76
15314170Siegel Erhard1948m6,882TC MannersdorfSüdost76
153158211Marenitsch Marc1984m7,309TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost76
153364119Farkas Stefan1986m7,426BreakpointSüdost76
153307270Kriz Ronald1957m7,568Schwechater TCSüdost76
153429561Hummer Thomas1983m7,621TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost76
15313238Thiel Peter1947m7,722TC MannersdorfSüdost76
153122692Demmerer Christian1998m8,398TC EbergassingSüdost76
171221839Halmer Georg1998m3,463TC GießhüblSüdost72
171115801Janik Stefan1990m4,156Tennishalle StroblSüdost72
17137947Gsodam Peter1974m4,247TC GießhüblSüdost72
171114711Miller Manuel1992m4,414BreakpointSüdost72
17110082Orsolits Bernhard1983m4,48TC TrumauSüdost72
171198671Tinodi Yannick2003m4,541TC Brunn/Geb.Südost72
17116996Wurzenberger Jürgen1987m4,614Union TC HimbergSüdost72
171325764Hauer Andreas1985m4,768TC FischamendSüdost72
171106116Cehovsky Josef1968m4,877TC HöfleinSüdost72
17171011Conte Roman1988m4,939TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost72
1717357Schneider Leopold1972m5,041TC FischamendSüdost72
1717140Gaida Andreas1972m5,066TC Rapid DonauSüdost72
171235645Amberger Harald1975m5,107TC SchwadorfSüdost72
171123445Balogh Robert1975m5,187Tennishalle StroblSüdost72
171134621Grafl Helmut1989m5,304Tennishalle StroblSüdost72
17116830Fuhry Walter1959m5,39TC FischamendSüdost72
171186259Hartmann Achim1964m5,537Badener ACSüdost72
171199710Weiss Roman1976m5,717Tennishalle StroblSüdost72
171198677Zwitkowitz Erich1970m5,763Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost72
1717358Strauss Michael1965m5,782TC EbergassingSüdost72
171311300Gstir Otto1976m5,797Badener TennisclubSüdost72
171129068Dalsasso Alexander1992m5,817Erster TC VösendorfSüdost72
171237281Radakovits-Smith Patrick1984m5,825UTC PfaffstättenSüdost72
1718012Vogla Ben1962m5,902TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost72
17119927Wiktorin Christian1982m5,935TC Brunn/Geb.Südost72
1717364Menzel Bernd1968m6TC EbergassingSüdost72
171173701Tauner Manfred1964m6,099UTC PfaffstättenSüdost72
17116467Kohl Markus1983m6,129TC TraiskirchenSüdost72
17115556Hofer Thomas1972m6,374BreakpointSüdost72
171199533Schwarzenecker Fabian2002m6,584TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost72
17157478Grohmann Helmut1983m6,588TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost72
171299344Kiss Krisztian1976m6,603TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost72
171287239Wagner Karl1980m6,841Tennishalle StroblSüdost72
17113512Kirchknopf Walter1949m6,918Schwechater TCSüdost72
171407166Tyrner Marco1983m7,063TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost72
171139057Gröger Theodor1962m7,147TC Rapid DonauSüdost72
171403688Neufelner Markus1976m7,272TC PrellenkirchenSüdost72
171264180Maucha Werner1961m7,408Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost72
171199765Puschner Raphael2004m7,418TK BreitenfurtSüdost72
171280186Sobek Peter1964m7,543TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost72
171177098Satzl Eduard1943m7,87TC PrellenkirchenSüdost72
17115746Niehrig Hermann1965m7,923TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost72
171301480Schmid Markus1981m8,002BreakpointSüdost72
171122792Trofeit Max1998m8,187Union TC HimbergSüdost72
171338811Höllebauer Gregor2004m8,209TK BreitenfurtSüdost72
171359191Doppler Stefan2005m8,59TK BreitenfurtSüdost72
171449022Kurz Thomas1984m8,603Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost72
171338267Pichler Moritz2008m8,784TC Brunn/Geb.Südost72
219197371Vielgut Florian1986m6,497TC LiesingtalSüdost70
22012075Riederer Herbert1957m3,863Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost68
22070468Zellhofer Michael1980m4,114Badener TennisclubSüdost68
220138881Stippich Stefan1974m4,524TC FischamendSüdost68
220105434Leiner Michael1967m4,704TC HöfleinSüdost68
22017432Leihsner Christian1974m5,103TC SulzSüdost68
220129147Heuberger Robert1994m5,183Erster TC VösendorfSüdost68
22021146Bradvarov Konstantin1953m6,254T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost68
220116145Wirth Manfred1966m6,272TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost68
220235934Schöller Andreas1961m6,74TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost68
220114729Papousek Günther1971m7,006TC Brunn/Geb.Südost68
22013403Bayer Gerhard1962m7,62Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost68
220106921Tuider Ronald1969m7,753TC SchwadorfSüdost68
220161191Kaschik Nikolas2001m8,028T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost68
220426722Haderer Dominik1987m8,365TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost68
220376863Strasser David2002m8,529TC PrellenkirchenSüdost68
23513378Reheis Klaus1969m3,48Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost64
2359904Schabetsberger Georg1984m4,248TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost64
23519267Schwarzenecker Karl1970m4,878TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost64
23519325Wunderlich Christoph1986m4,918TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost64
235115320Matuschkowitz Martin1968m5,099Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost64
235128895Kolar-Mohr Markus1977m5,336Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost64
235123204Deutsch Oliver1975m5,34TC TrumauSüdost64
235130043Pecker Gabriel1996m5,377Badener ACSüdost64
235138708Papousek Kevin1996m5,575TC Brunn/Geb.Südost64
235138539Kranlich Johannes1996m5,883TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost64
235105410Schulz Hans-Peter1983m5,941CJS SommereinSüdost64
235307462Wimmer Daniel1990m5,943TC TraiskirchenSüdost64
23523448Mauerhofer Alexander1985m5,949TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost64
235326751Michon Tomasz1979m6,081TC Brunn/Geb.Südost64
235262359Eisterer Thomas1970m6,153Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost64
235114808Hahn Peter1965m6,188TC S.M.SSüdost64
23519328Wunderlich Jörg1989m6,21TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost64
235121426Ladenberger Ralph1996m6,306TC GießhüblSüdost64
235404072Pisarcik Jozef1978m6,489TC ReisenbergSüdost64
235198619Stalzer Florian2000m6,635Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost64
23535574Pichler Hubert1955m6,943TC Brunn/Geb.Südost64
235105638Kloss Konstantin1993m6,969TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost64
235338801Theuer Elmar1966m7,266SV GrillenbergSüdost64
235176161Bürger Alois1960m7,455T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost64
235261940Dittrich Markus1985m7,568Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost64
23510337Scharmer Leopold1952m7,699TC HöfleinSüdost64
23515745Heinrich Peter1954m7,794TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost64
23578771Bachmayer Andreas1979m7,886Badener TennisclubSüdost64
235337486Hartl Rudolf1949m8TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost64
235204279Weidinger Peter1948m8,0611.TC TeesdorfSüdost64
23524210Karonitsch Thomas1977m9,703TC EbergassingSüdost64
266417362Rousek Werner1975m8,23TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost62
267130497Elmer Dominik1991m4,215CJS SommereinSüdost60
26718657Schmidt Michael1977m4,453TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost60
267122845Schindler Dominik1996m4,788TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost60
267106648Schellmann Georg1990m4,788TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost60
26717035May Alexander1971m4,972UTC SchwechatSüdost60
2676908Rohaczek Berti1969m5,775TC Brunn/Geb.Südost60
267107163Stipschitz Alexander1978m6,039TC SchwadorfSüdost60
26719152Osman Fuad1961m6,067TC TraiskirchenSüdost60
26713223Amelin Günther1956m6,466TC MannersdorfSüdost60
267381857Maurer Norbert1953m7,03Badener ACSüdost60
267332762Rukhtaev Maxim2005m7,101Badener TennisclubSüdost60
267244079Gutmann Elias2001m7,12TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost60
2677974Potzmann Robert1983m7,238Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost60
267177518Schwingenschlögl Robert1973m7,575BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost60
26721178Grumbäck Alois1941m7,824T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost60
267398421Balaskovits Markus1984m7,87Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost60
26718759Lath Stefan1945m7,8861.TC TeesdorfSüdost60
267160423Gebhard Josef1955m8,133TC Brunn/Geb.Südost60
26771858Reiner Walter1950m8,23TC HöfleinSüdost60
267406935Pieler Tim2007m8,685Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost60
287186241Windt Benno2000m2,617BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost56
287123167Weiss Matthias1994m4,189Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost56
287161017Chhatwal Jan1997m4,279TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost56
28790714Klarer Alexander1994m4,455BreakpointSüdost56
28716946Mautner Markhof Christoph1981m4,642Schwechater TCSüdost56
287121822Udovc Alexander1984m4,655SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost56
28715309Reiter Michael1978m5,166TC Brunn/Geb.Südost56
28727252Schratter Rudolf1977m5,404TC HöfleinSüdost56
28719265Schwarzenecker Roman1970m5,607TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost56
287262119Weber Simon1977m5,644Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost56
287235176Geringer Philipp1998m5,814TC WolfsthalSüdost56
287130576Rocek Andreas1987m5,862TC EbergassingSüdost56
287332313Rumpelnik Roman1969m5,912Badener TennisclubSüdost56
2878118Bruckmüller Christian1963m6,013TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost56
28710084Hager Wilhelm1965m6,385Schwechater TCSüdost56
287231440Kofler Lorenz1999m6,401UTC PfaffstättenSüdost56
287188686Metzger Markus1981m6,402TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost56
287129374Loyoddin Yannick1996m6,43TC LiesingtalSüdost56
28778474Kalser Günter1968m6,462TC FischamendSüdost56
287326301Schiller Michael1981m6,482BreakpointSüdost56
287381758Fiedler Sandro1988m6,648T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost56
287355265Köhler Christoph1979m6,799TC PrellenkirchenSüdost56
287223899Eckstein Florian2005m6,814T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost56
287158674Vogla Matthäus1991m6,82TC TraiskirchenSüdost56
287355263Ecker Michael1982m6,928TC PrellenkirchenSüdost56
287235324Flamek Othmar1943m7,002T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost56
287404242Sokic Niko1997m7,028TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost56
287235252Smolle Lucca2001m7,157TC LiesingtalSüdost56
287459862Werber Kurt1979m7,254Tennishalle StroblSüdost56
287360068Längle Laurenz1996m7,335BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost56
287175437Starritz Maximilian1965m7,357TV HainburgSüdost56
287360298Mayer Nicolas2003m7,363TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost56
287106693Schwinghammer Michael1966m7,409BreakpointSüdost56
287431605Sprinzer Gerald1975m7,766Erster TC VösendorfSüdost56
287296646Martinz Thomas2001m8,105TK BreitenfurtSüdost56
287138910Ockermüller Thomas1997m8,137Union TC HimbergSüdost56
287407921Maruska Yannick2006m8,19BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost56
287464076Längle Victor2000m8,322BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost56
287462568Hozjan Martin1953m8,347UTC St. Veit/TriestingSüdost56
28720365Balluf Gerhard1942m8,449TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost56
287307907Kadrnoschka Andre2005m8,582Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost56
32897029Pecek Roland1971m3,601TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost52
32890710Krauskopf Patrick1991m3,776BreakpointSüdost52
328159297Longin Robert1964m5,234Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost52
328130548Rupp Martin1984m5,997TC HöfleinSüdost52
328123011Hiermann Raphael1994m6,293TC MannersdorfSüdost52
3286160Mannhart Georg1973m6,377Badener TennisclubSüdost52
3286102Kernbichler Walter1943m6,45TC TraiskirchenSüdost52
328280150Moser Franz1963m6,832TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost52
328373542Zeugswetter Florian1970m6,869TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost52
328138643Figl Anton1958m6,885SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost52
3286168Novoszad Michael1974m6,981Badener TennisclubSüdost52
328391242Rudolf Jan1983m7,216SV GrillenbergSüdost52
32836007Skob Ernst1948m7,241Schwechater TCSüdost52
32886658Kopf Stefan1990m7,25Union TC HimbergSüdost52
328345041Schuster Christian1990m7,306TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost52
32835565Auböck Roland1961m7,465TC Brunn/Geb.Südost52
328235318Schmitmeier Andreas1972m7,713SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost52
328235317Schnabel Gerald1965m7,774SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost52
328326262Manninger Martin1969m8,317BreakpointSüdost52
328408029Vrignaud Luca2003m8,967BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost52
328383432Scholler Sylvester2008m10,035UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost52
349129816Lichtneger Bernhard1996m7,387TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost50
34971883Weingartshofer Werner1965m7,679TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost50
349330041Weber Maximilian2006m8,293TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost50
349441523Zadrazil Stefan1972m8,688TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost50
353236761Gasparetz Robert1992m1,5TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost48
353116469Prüger Lukas1998m1,871Schwechater TCSüdost48
35321138Wahl Michael1986m3,023TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost48
353238402Gasparetz Alexander1990m3,062TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost48
35318534Zöhrer Alexander1985m3,304Erster TC VösendorfSüdost48
35352380Rupp Michael1982m3,62TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost48
3536771Pichler Alexander1983m3,646SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost48
3539893Jonak Gerhard1978m3,697TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost48
35310207Panzenböck Martin1987m3,8SV GrillenbergSüdost48
35317429Wöss Jürgen1979m3,872Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost48
353138380Szava Nikolaus1996m4,192BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost48
353359278Kardos Martin1981m4,241TC WolfsthalSüdost48
353423824Stefanescu Mihai1999m4,266Schwechater TCSüdost48
35320350Balluf Stephan1978m4,31TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost48
35319149Voith Jürgen1971m4,357TC TraiskirchenSüdost48
353223559Elekes Zsombor1998m4,635SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost48
353121350Strasser Alexander1983m4,727TV HainburgSüdost48
35321133Schmidt Markus1981m4,738T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost48
3539326Schöberl Michael1980m4,844Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost48
35370459Kügerl Andreas1992m4,978Badener TennisclubSüdost48
353290239Zimmer Christoph2004m5,039BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost48
35313377Khail Thomas1955m5,047Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost48
35336325Standl Michael1969m5,08TC Brunn/Geb.Südost48
3536026Kabelka Martin1974m5,098TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost48
3536928Krammer Oliver1972m5,556TC Brunn/Geb.Südost48
353291199Weinrich Thomas1973m5,563TC SchwadorfSüdost48
353160819Hirschhofer Helmut1970m5,581TC TraiskirchenSüdost48
3537980Müller Michael1986m5,604TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost48
353280047Keim Peter1972m5,614BreakpointSüdost48
35371876Wrann Nikolaus1983m5,672Sportunion TirolerhofSüdost48
353106540Armbruster Roland1991m5,843SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost48
353236460Hermann Stephan1981m5,865TC TrumauSüdost48
353198870Hirschhofer Philipp1998m6,075TC TraiskirchenSüdost48
353360180Rathausky Stefan1977m6,121BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost48
35318670Markhardt Christoph1981m6,143TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost48
353199009Steindl Bernhard1985m6,22Erster TC VösendorfSüdost48
3537977Kommer Michael1984m6,238TC FischamendSüdost48
353355140Schön Heinz1962m6,397BreakpointSüdost48
353180335Nielsen Peter1977m6,435BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost48
3536277Kölblinger Peter1947m6,438LTC Berndorf 1907Südost48
35386031Schwaiger Christoph1978m6,448TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost48
353198372Weisz Bernhard1987m6,484Schwechater TCSüdost48
35392669Büdenbender Roman1985m6,62TC TrumauSüdost48
353139379Melcher-Pflügler Thomas1967m6,719TK BreitenfurtSüdost48
35315503Schachinger Matthias1970m6,722UTC PfaffstättenSüdost48
35335243Stifter Karl1955m6,752TC PrellenkirchenSüdost48
353331623Miazhynski Alexander2006m6,885TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost48
353129523Grassberger Janik1997m7,062TC LiesingtalSüdost48
353264181Ofner Josef1968m7,07Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost48
353134630Grafl Andreas1991m7,161Tennishalle StroblSüdost48
353157543Hösel Peter1967m7,229Tennishalle StroblSüdost48
353105181Spitzkopf Thomas1974m7,279Tennishalle StroblSüdost48
353198204Jandrisevits Ernst1969m7,294TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost48
353328024Mach Karl1958m7,319TC Rapid DonauSüdost48
353129744Chou Dennis Felix1997m7,32Union TC HimbergSüdost48
35313231Wonisch Wilhelm1949m7,33TC MannersdorfSüdost48
3536009Hochleutner Franz1947m7,342LTC Berndorf 1907Südost48
353406931Itzinger Andreas1978m7,599UTC St. Veit/TriestingSüdost48
353107172Kohl Ernst1966m7,601TC TraiskirchenSüdost48
35320362Ingerisch Raimund1950m7,72TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost48
353300724Köhler Stefan1974m7,893BreakpointSüdost48
35310808Dienst Florian1984m7,931TC LiesingtalSüdost48
353235325Anand Satyajit1964m7,932T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost48
353236455Kreuter Harald1969m7,94TC TrumauSüdost48
353123556Waldhör Herbert1958m7,968T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost48
353462518Gehmayer Robert1957m8,07Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost48
353280695Fröschl-Skoumal Mario1980m8,088TC EbergassingSüdost48
353338699Rudolf Reinhard1966m8,297TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost48
353398820Seiringer Nikolaus1996m8,316TC GießhüblSüdost48
353338747Hofbauer Julian2004m8,325TC LiesingtalSüdost48
353264162Bamacher Günter1964m8,331Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost48
353426890Turek-Weber Hannes1969m8,444TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost48
353106925Ployer Karl1949m8,447Badener TennisclubSüdost48
353398180Storch Thomas1974m8,472TC HöfleinSüdost48
353369388Markhardt Tobias2003m8,512TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost48
353139201Csincsik Nikolaus1958m8,526TC TraiskirchenSüdost48
353280689Grünberger Lukas2003m8,591TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost48
353105089Schuber Ferdinand1965m8,731TC Rapid DonauSüdost48
353392943Puschner Andreas1967m9,102TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost48
353306695Steiner Paul2003m9,165TC LiesingtalSüdost48
353361259Strasser Tom2006m9,29TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost48
353337873Breuer Gerhard1965m9,336T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost48
353462097Ockermüller Gerhard1971m9,992Union TC HimbergSüdost48
353304581Kitzler Thomas Ernest2003m10,075TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost48
353359181Bornatowicz Wolfgang1969m10,248TC ReisenbergSüdost48
438406952Niehrig Tim2005m9,441TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost46
43935808Seywald Stefan1979m3,223TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost44
43921136Holban Ciprian Vasile1983m3,406T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost44
43916933Meixner Norbert1974m3,532Schwechater TCSüdost44
43985980Kachlik Vladimir1965m4,667BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost44
439157715Jünger Andreas1967m5,225SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost44
43935569Lehner Walter1957m5,892TC Brunn/Geb.Südost44
439159138Huber Gebhard1964m6,134Schwechater TCSüdost44
439235700Utner Thomas1983m6,197TC TraiskirchenSüdost44
439391724Illetschko Boris1972m6,247TC Brunn/Geb.Südost44
439380845Horvat Benedikt2004m6,629UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost44
439169310Kokodynski Andreas1968m6,753Schwechater TCSüdost44
43913385Mücke Wolfgang1956m6,821BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost44
43919156Kohl Günther1958m6,861TC TraiskirchenSüdost44
439302480Praunias Rupert1963m7,36SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost44
439159956Tinodi Alexander1965m7,545TC Brunn/Geb.Südost44
43912830Moza Alfred1963m7,635BreakpointSüdost44
439116100Schwinghammer Daniel1992m8TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost44
43910338Körber Walter1955m8,585TC HöfleinSüdost44
457279663Eder Gerald1973m9,18TC LiesingtalSüdost42
458282283O'Brien Benjamin2003m3,575TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost40
4586085Gruber Michael1975m4,195Badener TennisclubSüdost40
4586915Thek Peter1967m4,199TC Brunn/Geb.Südost40
4586154Ritzinger Marcus1974m4,519Badener TennisclubSüdost40
458236638Volbert Sebastian1969m4,631BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost40
458338506Jaskovic Vladimir1970m4,78TC WolfsthalSüdost40
4589088Pirolt Jürgen1971m4,995Badener TennisclubSüdost40
45838227Reindl Markus1984m5,178Schwechater TCSüdost40
4588889Rupsch Franz1968m5,186SV GrillenbergSüdost40
45815742Novak Manfred1966m5,207TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost40
458264479Homola Jakob1996m5,568TV HainburgSüdost40
458144825Koisser Daniel1997m5,58TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost40
45849804Tschanett Wolfgang1968m5,676TC MannersdorfSüdost40
458159343Carnogursky Stefan1996m5,712TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost40
45812846Novak Peter1967m5,716TC LiesingtalSüdost40
45815509Strauss Peter1957m5,957UTC PfaffstättenSüdost40
4588771Raab Leopold1951m5,983TC MannersdorfSüdost40
458281417Eichhorn Klaus1971m6,039TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost40
458123635Voinov Alexander1983m6,148TC SchwadorfSüdost40
4585784Robitza Rudolf1953m6,216TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost40
458430212Hozjan Christian1976m6,278UTC St. Veit/TriestingSüdost40
45819153Wandruschka Olaf1963m6,418TC TraiskirchenSüdost40
45810330Sewald Gerhard1959m6,433TC HöfleinSüdost40
4587361Schmidt Leopold1951m6,556TC EbergassingSüdost40
458419066Sedlacek Roland1983m6,705ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost40
458199008Reiss Andreas1968m6,76Erster TC VösendorfSüdost40
458130718Kurz Lukas1999m6,767Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost40
45885810Nedjelik Viktor1953m6,833TC ScharndorfSüdost40
45813400Mutschlechner Robert1973m6,864Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost40
458447142Schiller Martin1981m6,878Erster TC VösendorfSüdost40
45892628Stadelhuber Jürgen1984m6,921.TC TeesdorfSüdost40
458338031Schweighofer Jan1982m6,95TC LiesingtalSüdost40
458216560Giermair Dominik2001m6,977Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost40
458349179Nagelschmied Heinz1967m7,053BreakpointSüdost40
458326302Tendl Christian1970m7,077BreakpointSüdost40
458244319Zemanek Richard1984m7,105Badener ACSüdost40
458431603Karall Mario1983m7,242Erster TC VösendorfSüdost40
458145176Paar Christoph1999m7,316Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost40
45812616Eggenhofer Manfred1960m7,355Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost40
458174093Schneider Markus1994m7,392TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost40
458138606Zemsky Johann1952m7,395Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost40
458176656Mende Florian2000m7,414TC TraiskirchenSüdost40
458360211Prochazka Reinhard1964m7,479TC ScharndorfSüdost40
458129722Babouck Erich1942m7,5971.TC TeesdorfSüdost40
458422103Kaisler Stefan1995m7,665Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost40
45819914Brandstätter Siegfried1957m7,843TC EbergassingSüdost40
45872677Wiktorin Leo1948m7,925T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost40
45821074Hauser Karl1945m7,959SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost40
458171279Jagschitz Nicolas1996m8,002TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost40
458266200Hartauer Lorenz2000m8,129TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost40
458382390Mika Sascha2002m8,195TC ScharndorfSüdost40
458176283Gillissen Christoph1952m8,256TC Brunn/Geb.Südost40
458139278Haslinger Thomas1965m8,364TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost40
458360216Potje Michael2002m8,491TC ScharndorfSüdost40
458279287FALKNER Paul1998m8,696Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost40
45810341Schön Johann1953m8,724TC HöfleinSüdost40
458238941Frais Fabian2004m8,887Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost40
458397202Sischka Martin1994m9,008BreakpointSüdost40
458450323Jelinek Michael1991m9,036Tennishalle StroblSüdost40
458438962Pavlik Werner1974m9,14TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost40
458460562rosenmayer alexander1997m9,221TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost40
458138118Theuer Vinzent2000m9,23TC TraiskirchenSüdost40
458464228Spreitzer Patrick1993m9,26TC EbergassingSüdost40
458177007GRAIN Raphael2001m9,363Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost40
458450944Strasser Günter1964m9,449TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost40
458360465Pötzl Leon2008m9,651UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost40
458430257Mikovits Markus1978m9,773TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost40
5258418Korger Franz1975m3,715Schwechater TCSüdost38
526114714Blöschl Christoph1994m4,072BreakpointSüdost36
52691467Kummer Matthias1992m4,831TC Brunn/Geb.Südost36
526139290Czvitkovicz Hans Peter1968m5,196TC Brunn/Geb.Südost36
5266939Povolny Günter1980m5,65TC Brunn/Geb.Südost36
52680180Trummer Thomas1964m5,76BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost36
52621054Melch Hannes1949m6,145Schwechater TCSüdost36
526352640Wanker Martin1975m6,42Schwechater TCSüdost36
5269251Fürst Thomas1967m6,446ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost36
526123895Schuster Markus1965m6,48TC Brunn/Geb.Südost36
52686283Lerner Helmut1952m6,766TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost36
52617826Lenauer Alfred1965m6,854TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost36
52612647Peya Adalbert1954m6,861BreakpointSüdost36
5266924Ptaszynski Leszek1952m6,874TC Brunn/Geb.Südost36
526199499Gottschlich Gerhard1967m7,149TC Bad VöslauSüdost36
52670283Schmidt Günter1958m7,238TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost36
5269687Rott Manfred1950m7,276TV HainburgSüdost36
52636014Sykora Albert1957m7,288Schwechater TCSüdost36
526173174Kopranovic Dusan1961m7,3521.TC TeesdorfSüdost36
526280312Vass Gyula1950m7,526Sportunion KaltenleutgebenSüdost36
52610788Schadwasser Hans1951m7,598Sportunion KaltenleutgebenSüdost36
526279666Smolle Andreas1969m7,694TC LiesingtalSüdost36
526377942Tavcar Leo2006m7,771BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost36
526300727Bartsch Christian1968m7,827BreakpointSüdost36
52673231Schuch Dietmar1977m7,916TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost36
526377787Rott Herbert1950m7,924TV HainburgSüdost36
526123589Motsch Markus1952m7,959TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost36
52616980Herl Lorenz E.1943m8,272Schwechater TCSüdost36
526353779Zeugswetter Niklas2002m8,275TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost36
526236742Matuschkovitz Filipp2005m8,707Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost36
526469023Kaiser Andreas1974m8,753UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost36
526469022Kienreich Klaus1970m8,958UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost36
526408696STINGL Clemens2006m8,981Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost36
526137926Mahavedi Rassoul1947m9,014Body-Club-HimbergSüdost36
52621150Schöberl Wolfgang1957m9,31T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost36
52619174Vukesin Pavao1948m9,705TC TraiskirchenSüdost36
526381679Wallisch Robert1968m9,786TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost36
526307529PAAR Philipp2006m9,873Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost36
563175748Kamerad Christian1982m3,964TV HainburgSüdost32
563138915Papousek Kristof1998m4,135TC Brunn/Geb.Südost32
563106527Beywinkler Clemens1988m4,1821.TC TeesdorfSüdost32
563105999Wolfsbauer David1990m4,531.TC TeesdorfSüdost32
563136304Tinodi David1998m4,603TC Brunn/Geb.Südost32
5639405Wimmer Thomas1975m4,627ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost32
563106040Holcik Christian1981m4,769TV HainburgSüdost32
56391672Brodt Oliver1986m4,844ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost32
56314146Kovar Michael1986m4,986SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost32
5639673Hartl Klaus1978m5,024TV HainburgSüdost32
563116195Mauler Fabian1996m5,205Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost32
563352639Rumpold Thomas1971m5,312TC MannersdorfSüdost32
56318800Unger Christoph1983m5,3381.TC TeesdorfSüdost32
56321142Zembacher Matthias1968m5,497TC SulzSüdost32
563105936Bayr Patrick1994m5,539TC HöfleinSüdost32
56372332Buurman Arjan1971m5,597TC GießhüblSüdost32
56319166Leitgeb Franz1959m5,892TC TraiskirchenSüdost32
563236382Freiberger Rene1976m5,93UTC SchwechatSüdost32
56370481Tretthann Wolfgang1969m5,974TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost32
563291079Wedl Matthias2002m6,031TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost32
563122679Wittholm Bernhard1990m6,033TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost32
563159055Schopper Peter1970m6,154Tennishalle StroblSüdost32
563377261Tomanik Denis2003m6,199TC WolfsthalSüdost32
563198124Hoberg Andreas1974m6,377Schwechater TCSüdost32
563390604Marjanovic Zoran1973m6,439TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost32
56392657Kaindl Reinhard1970m6,499TC TraiskirchenSüdost32
56387554Fitscha Ernst1960m6,515TC TraiskirchenSüdost32
56391365Groff Daniel1980m6,521TC ScharndorfSüdost32
56315735Kubiena Klaus1965m6,654TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost32
5639983Grosinger Gerhard1954m6,688ATC PottensteinSüdost32
56380489Karnaus Günther1957m6,763TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost32
563116415Kenyeres Victor1994m6,804TC LiesingtalSüdost32
56372572Hainitz Peter1959m6,82TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost32
563424345Rektor Benjamin1991m6,856TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost32
56392294Beckmann Thomas1965m6,98UTC PfaffstättenSüdost32
56338101Rössler Lukas1980m7,018Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost32
563115440Schager Peter1975m7,195TC FischamendSüdost32
56312845Hofbauer Siegfried1962m7,217BreakpointSüdost32
56321163Meches Anton1948m7,257TC MannersdorfSüdost32
56391996Moza Michael1986m7,294BreakpointSüdost32
5636169Steurer Gerhard1974m7,363Badener TennisclubSüdost32
563160337Mathes Udo1954m7,41TC Brunn/Geb.Südost32
563139430Strahner Hannes1970m7,421TC TraiskirchenSüdost32
563158031Wanda Manfred1965m7,428HSV ZwölfaxingSüdost32
56385830Ziganki Bernhard1942m7,446Badener ACSüdost32
563115451Bös Christian1986m7,546TC PrellenkirchenSüdost32
563392484Schützenhöfer Benedikt2005m7,557UTC PfaffstättenSüdost32
563235254Lobner Sebastian2002m7,614TC LiesingtalSüdost32
563447403Sturmlechner Christoph1984m7,717TC Bad VöslauSüdost32
563106869Kölbl Helmut1940m7,728Schwechater TCSüdost32
56310091Lichtenstern Stefan1971m7,779TC FischamendSüdost32
56319332Hacker Matthias1991m7,848TC TraiskirchenSüdost32
56313399Hoberg Franz1952m7,855Schwechater TCSüdost32
56316975Legedza Peter1948m7,872Schwechater TCSüdost32
563434482Bahr Roman1975m7,876UTC PfaffstättenSüdost32
56321931Stadler Johann1955m7,876Schwechater TCSüdost32
563360210Deuschitz Reinhard1965m7,937TC ScharndorfSüdost32
563123168Steckbauer Wilhelm1965m7,943TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost32
563130717Hrazdil Wilhelm1956m7,957Schwechater TCSüdost32
563136370Sekerci Salih1950m8,012TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost32
563382389Markl Bernhard1968m8,117TC ScharndorfSüdost32
563430926Convalexius Mario1963m8,157BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost32
563450972Loitsch Philip1995m8,172TC ScharndorfSüdost32
563307544Münzberger Thomas1965m8,229T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost32
563138599Kainz Andreas1963m8,25TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost32
56392915Korbusz-Lipthay Andreas1978m8,258TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost32
56372401Gutmann Walter1946m8,268TC TraiskirchenSüdost32
563179085Wögerbauer Jonah1999m8,371BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost32
563198969Dundler Eduard1949m8,374UTC PfaffstättenSüdost32
563138955Vrana Anton1948m8,381T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost32
563446902Ringl Wolfgang1967m8,469BreakpointSüdost32
563123584Schiroky Andreas1970m8,928TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost32
563300360Müller Johannes2005m8,94BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost32
56379180Misak Bernhard1967m8,958TC MoosbrunnSüdost32
563450326Bogni Luca1991m8,962Tennishalle StroblSüdost32
563318987Krumpel Julius2006m9,112TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost32
563462258Heinrich Erich1967m9,112TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost32
563129035Gavlik Gerald1992m9,182Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost32
563445362Budischek Christopher1989m9,208TC LiesingtalSüdost32
563269461Pennerstorfer Nico2000m9,328BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost32
563121793Giersig Benedikt1995m10,031TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost32
563463170Bajza Ivan1990m10,293TC ReisenbergSüdost32
64515601Legat Hans-Peter1983m2,63TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost28
6458883Nebel Norbert1981m3,815SV GrillenbergSüdost28
64535573Walter Michael1974m4,876TC Brunn/Geb.Südost28
645122870Pittner Thomas1968m5,351TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost28
64512622Wögenstein Johann1957m6,189Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost28
6459340Frinta Heinz1944m6,275Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost28
645139345Cejka Robert1965m6,331Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost28
64525101Gaa Peter1949m6,363BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost28
645199465Zangl Albert1971m6,379TC MoosbrunnSüdost28
645381673Lion Daniel1975m6,461Erster TC VösendorfSüdost28
64520357Berger Alexander1966m6,516TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost28
64514119Hirz Ernst1957m6,527SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost28
64541831Krojac Ernst1953m6,56Badener TennisclubSüdost28
645462436Povolny Michael1959m6,586SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost28
64516460Bartl Kurt1957m6,596TC TraiskirchenSüdost28
645359965Riesner Roman1976m6,616TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost28
645306822Brezina Alexander1985m6,631Erster TC VösendorfSüdost28
645406679Hautzeneder Alexander1971m6,741TC GießhüblSüdost28
645351420Walli Gerald1972m6,754TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost28
645382616Volbert Milan2005m6,846BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost28
645358912Brandstetter David2006m7,024TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost28
645139111Schabauer Günther1962m7,206TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost28
645356164Werner Andreas1972m7,239TC MannersdorfSüdost28
645115273Brandt Holger1983m7,32BreakpointSüdost28
64572419Spörer Johann1961m7,494TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost28
64579246Riegler Andreas1963m7,564Himberger TCSüdost28
645423384Hadek Niki1977m7,586TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost28
64514302Novotny Erich1955m7,759BreakpointSüdost28
645198137Doleschi Dominik2002m7,901UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost28
64591771Dvorak Manfred1958m7,944TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost28
645296401Halbwachs Thomas1967m8,012TC LiesingtalSüdost28
64516983Binder Karl1941m8,058Schwechater TCSüdost28
645172631Tholler Karl1958m8,16Sportunion KaltenleutgebenSüdost28
64521167Schwarz Berthold1954m8,2T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost28
645380923Ujhelyi Bernhard1978m8,321TC HöfleinSüdost28
645374081Pirker Alfons1970m8,328TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost28
645189882Schachinger Hans1952m8,365Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost28
645224359Berger Gerhard1960m8,509BreakpointSüdost28
645340175Lehmann Jonas2007m8,657TC Bad VöslauSüdost28
645376063Schmid Benjamin2008m9,276Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost28
645366900Paset-Pavlovic Clemens2008m9,34TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost28
645370183Gsodam-Burker Andrej2008m9,475TC Finanz PerchtoldsdorfSüdost28
645236590Glanz Daniel2000m9,702Himberger TCSüdost28
645381454Hochstöger Florian2008m9,813Schwechater TCSüdost28
645426969Swoboda Martin1990m9,866Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost28
690138353Gamper Robert1951m7,707TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost26
69113376Puhanic Mio1985m2,359TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost24
69121126Libal Viktor1983m2,927Schwechater TCSüdost24
69186625Kauschitz Gerhard jun.1987m3,219TV HainburgSüdost24
6917999Schönegger Edwin1987m3,3451.TC TeesdorfSüdost24
69113373Puhanic Leo1984m3,457TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost24
6916636Radey Patrick1983m3,487SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost24
6916071Gal Michael1980m3,491TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost24
69117646Luttenberger Robert1971m3,949TC TrumauSüdost24
69121049Fritsch Wolfgang1968m3,974ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost24
69179022Winterleitner Markus1975m4,012Schwechater TCSüdost24
69139897Mitterbäck Gerald1972m4,17TC Brunn/Geb.Südost24
691123020Knapp Thomas1996m4,177TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost24
69118647Geiger Markus1985m4,205Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost24
6916916Gabriel Christoph1978m4,275TC Brunn/Geb.Südost24
69112492Dlesk Gerald1976m4,324TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost24
69119922Horak Michael1981m4,336TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost24
69113992Gille Philip1973m4,404BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost24
691105265Allé Peter1974m4,547TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost24
691303002Strasser Thomas1979m4,708TC SchwadorfSüdost24
691138629Kroboth Manuel1996m4,914SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost24
691354442Macho Markus1979m4,937Schwechater TCSüdost24
69136021Reithofer Christoph1986m5,028TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost24
69122522Tögel Siegfried1969m5,223Tennishalle StroblSüdost24
691161479Schott Dieter1968m5,248Badener ACSüdost24
69136894Kornfeld Matthias1982m5,258Sportunion TirolerhofSüdost24
6919811Hagmann Martin1978m5,272TC Brunn/Geb.Südost24
691307790Ottino Stefan1979m5,311TC ReisenbergSüdost24
69118804Trnka Stephan1984m5,351.TC TeesdorfSüdost24
69118248Lichtenegger Ralph1990m5,363SV GrillenbergSüdost24
691222960Kronsteiner Benedikt2004m5,416TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost24
691159399Giermair Herwig1966m5,43Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost24
69118654Ollrom Andreas1962m5,435TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost24
69134743Pesta Ferdinand1984m5,523Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost24
6916157Laschitz Christian1982m5,524Badener TennisclubSüdost24
69192175Markgraf David1994m5,703BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost24
69114117Nagl Bernhard1978m5,723SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost24
6915945Oissner Harald1975m5,734TC Bad VöslauSüdost24
69116392Niessler Robert1977m5,749TC ReisenbergSüdost24
69116942Lettner Heinz1963m5,776Schwechater TCSüdost24
69137582Bleier Peter1966m5,891BreakpointSüdost24
691107083Perina Robert1969m6,036TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost24
691355266Köhler Markus1980m6,04TC PrellenkirchenSüdost24
69113228Tatzber Walter1963m6,109TC ReisenbergSüdost24
691280384Müller Gerhard1964m6,149Erster TC VösendorfSüdost24
691112178Pöttinger Andreas1993m6,271TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost24
6916947Skorsch Peter1964m6,299TC Brunn/Geb.Südost24
691359762Bayr Alfred1974m6,312TC HöfleinSüdost24
691123231Hums Helmut1967m6,379TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost24
69192143Wimmer Alexander1968m6,391Badener ACSüdost24
691398364Foltin Oliver1985m6,463Sportunion TirolerhofSüdost24
6919276Frais Andreas1964m6,493Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost24
691307461Kohl Mathias1990m6,558TC TraiskirchenSüdost24
691176099Koch Tristan1999m6,624TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost24
691199093Sattler Gerald1979m6,637ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost24
691297900Hohenecker Christoph1984m6,646TC MannersdorfSüdost24
691393881Grünsteidl Günter1960m6,696TC Brunn/Geb.Südost24
6916748Majer Otto1959m6,727TK BreitenfurtSüdost24
6916940Grossebner Klaus1979m6,733TC Brunn/Geb.Südost24
691381513Lukesch Dominik1992m6,741TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost24
6919905Legradi Robert1951m6,795TC Brunn/Geb.Südost24
69178539Hobiger Markus1976m6,799Badener ACSüdost24
69120356Feitsch Michael1967m6,892TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost24
691177565Puschner Roland1973m6,936TK BreitenfurtSüdost24
691176657Voith Lucas1999m6,96TC TraiskirchenSüdost24
6918405Pannagl Johannes1964m6,995Badener ACSüdost24
691139508Rapf Gerhard1958m7,012TC Brunn/Geb.Südost24
69121145Bolzer Alfred1960m7,026T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost24
691406929Rosenmayr Andreas1970m7,107UTC St. Veit/TriestingSüdost24
691378896Griuc Heinrich1981m7,124TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost24
691198396Badergruber Lukas2000m7,186TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost24
691176085Steininger Kristof1995m7,186TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost24
691279664Schwenk Robert1967m7,277TC LiesingtalSüdost24
691142921Müller Philipp1983m7,331TC MannersdorfSüdost24
691116430Dippelreiter Helmuth1950m7,354Badener ACSüdost24
691176257Mauthner Franz1957m7,396TC Brunn/Geb.Südost24
691174088Steurer Michael1981m7,416TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost24
691185245Payer Robin1994m7,435UTC St. Veit/TriestingSüdost24
691130279Tanzer Josef1949m7,4431.TC TeesdorfSüdost24
691329866Fischer Stefan1979m7,454TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost24
691407238Pozzebon Alfred1958m7,499Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost24
69115789OTTO Volker1953m7,524ATC PottensteinSüdost24
69114068Felbermayer Michael1989m7,576BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost24
69120934Degenhart Markus1982m7,606TV HainburgSüdost24
691264159Bacher Thomas1963m7,643Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost24
691355262Michalek Peter1970m7,685TC PrellenkirchenSüdost24
691406930VOGL Martin1981m7,779UTC St. Veit/TriestingSüdost24
691139148Takerer Peter1963m7,833TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost24
691175927Zahrer Leopold1948m7,879Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost24
691372823Zeymer Martin1963m8,022Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost24
691412223Bruckmoser Markus1973m8,041UTC PfaffstättenSüdost24
69113509Hansl Karl1948m8,055Tennishalle StroblSüdost24
691441570Mölzer Christian1976m8,087Erster TC VösendorfSüdost24
691199764Loyoddin Philippe2004m8,1TC LiesingtalSüdost24
691375920Reiterits Roman1970m8,133TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost24
691234938Gdovski Karl1962m8,2UTC St. Veit/TriestingSüdost24
691380925Maurer Michael1975m8,241TC HöfleinSüdost24
691235177Windisch Michael1998m8,321TC WolfsthalSüdost24
6915990Rotter Fritz1947m8,408UTC St. Veit/TriestingSüdost24
691171272Waldhör Gottfried1957m8,46T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost24
691462520Buresch Sascha1987m8,488Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost24
691426128Hauser Thomas1978m8,531Tennishalle StroblSüdost24
691431026Hanika Dieter1970m8,584TC EbergassingSüdost24
69186891Ebner Udo1968m8,664TC MoosbrunnSüdost24
6917375Rocek Thomas1966m8,688TC EbergassingSüdost24
691236575Kommer Maximilian2006m8,845TC FischamendSüdost24
691404071Lakatos Attila1964m8,945Tennishalle StroblSüdost24
691462913Weiß Dietmar1971m8,947TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost24
691381458Niehrig Klaus1967m8,982TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost24
69186659Kocourek Rudolf1950m9,014BreakpointSüdost24
691116451Perci Robert1993m9,144Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost24
691460243Dehn Patrick1998m9,159Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost24
691356032Müller Jakob2007m9,169UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost24
691426446Graf Stefan1984m9,246TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost24
691427853Blizenetz Christoph2004m9,352TC FischamendSüdost24
691407919Hufnagel Berka Mo2008m9,39BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost24
691307272Thiel Tobias2004m9,483TK BreitenfurtSüdost24
691407204Schmid Marco2006m9,614Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost24
691138370Kreyca Daniel1996m9,639Union TC HimbergSüdost24
691457183Suchanek Leonhard2007m9,706Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost24
691258360Bontus Valentin2001m9,772BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost24
691178268Convalexius Constantin2001m10,04BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost24
691419522Rigler Julian2008m10,091TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost24
813323942Fiala Jonas2004m3,916BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost22
8139212Bisecker Hubert1959m6,907TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost22
81314011Wohlleb Christoph1976m8,564UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost22
813468966Baumgartner Dietmar1975m9,492UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost22
813307729Brana Max2007m9,632UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost22
81834403Chlad Markus1976m3,096TC FischamendSüdost20
81813998Roch Martin1963m3,616BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost20
81818622Prochazka Christian1971m5,057TC GießhüblSüdost20
8187278Julian Robert1965m5,488TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost20
81820353Christ Thomas1978m5,736TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost20
81812738Hirsch Gerhard1962m5,806TC Bad VöslauSüdost20
818305200Witt-Dörring Rudolf1961m5,92Himberger TCSüdost20
81812794Natterer Andreas1968m5,934TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost20
8186936Pauls Herwig1968m6,148TC Brunn/Geb.Südost20
81812826Pospisil Anton1958m6,194BreakpointSüdost20
81817048Schütz Franz1945m6,303UTC SchwechatSüdost20
81879470Kautzner Gerhard1957m6,414T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost20
81821070Brückner Herbert1945m6,445SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost20
818138878Schabauer Rene1985m6,582TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost20
818354463Sandner Martin1981m6,811Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost20
81819290Muster Harald1955m6,911Badener TennisclubSüdost20
81814138Dix Erich1942m6,912SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost20
818139509Anastassov Hristo1959m7,053TC Brunn/Geb.Südost20
81812611Suppan Josef1950m7,12Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost20
818139135Pürer Manfred1970m7,199TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost20
818123084Leeb Thomas1969m7,22TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost20
818122921Wetschka Michael1958m7,372TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost20
81880492Kreutz Helmut1952m7,402TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost20
81813508Jakubczyk Georg Michael1948m7,435TC ReisenbergSüdost20
818372824Ritter Manfred1960m7,54CJS SommereinSüdost20
81819162Fichtenbauer Willi1949m7,542TC TraiskirchenSüdost20
818196935Szaal Horst1956m7,559TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost20
81813392Hasitschka Günter1953m7,679Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost20
818352742Hubounig Alexander1973m7,856SC LanzendorfSüdost20
8187970Potzmann Ludwig1960m7,858TC SchwadorfSüdost20
818338110Hawlik Christian1966m7,922TC LiesingtalSüdost20
81810340Wolkensteiner Franz1955m7,953TC HöfleinSüdost20
818381198Bily Anton1960m7,97TC TraiskirchenSüdost20
81812836Stricker Gerhard1957m8,047Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost20
818129786Takvorian Wolfgang1951m8,086TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost20
81818271Moritz Otmar1948m8,091UTC St. Veit/TriestingSüdost20
818235628Graber Franz1951m8,103TC ReisenbergSüdost20
81815050Matzke Peter1948m8,263TC SiebenhirtenSüdost20
818356179Klein Alexander1973m8,282TC MannersdorfSüdost20
818282887Pryszlak Sascha1946m8,486Body-Club-HimbergSüdost20
81871862Domitter Manfred1956m8,507UTC PfaffstättenSüdost20
81820144Straub Hannes1945m8,624SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost20
81810799Lielacher Walter1949m8,833Sportunion KaltenleutgebenSüdost20
818236744RUZICKA Florian2005m9,429Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost20
81816971Findeis Martin1981m9,697Schwechater TCSüdost20
818340174Edinger Tobias2007m9,836TC Bad VöslauSüdost20
818427646Stickler Daniel2006m9,966TC Bad VöslauSüdost20
818446424Falleri Massimo2006m9,988Tennishalle StroblSüdost20
818440043Kindl Leon2005m10,02TC Bad VöslauSüdost20
818377324Jaskovic Filip2006m10,16TC WolfsthalSüdost20
868211679Kogler Nicola2005m3,921TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost18
869289500Jozwicki Patrick2005m2,595BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost16
86918645Hochleutner Norbert1978m3,751Badener TennisclubSüdost16
869116403Dangl Matthias1994m4,36TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost16
86934454Meixner Alexander1972m4,423TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost16
86916432Lassmann Kurt1964m4,455TC RodaxSüdost16
86914209Ptacek Wolfgang1978m4,651Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
8698109Schörg Harald1966m4,677SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost16
86990513Zanyath Manfred1969m4,799TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost16
8696170Matzinger Harald1986m4,799Badener TennisclubSüdost16
86987846Polovitzer Wolfgang1990m4,899TC LiesingtalSüdost16
869374120Szigyarto Gabor1985m4,915TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost16
86935729Selak Harald1967m4,916TSV TattendorfSüdost16
869130504Fischer Markus1980m4,951TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost16
86919956Buger Christoph1984m5,15Erster TC VösendorfSüdost16
869313561Haas Moritz2005m5,153TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost16
86918784Klosterer Bernd1982m5,2961.TC TeesdorfSüdost16
86915293Zimmer Christian1965m5,325BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost16
86915406Kupper Kevin1987m5,379TC Brunn/Geb.Südost16
869304386Lechner Marius2001m5,41Badener TennisclubSüdost16
86935571Mackerle Dieter1976m5,547TC Brunn/Geb.Südost16
869265579Delaunay Nicolas1970m5,607Schwechater TCSüdost16
869362380Muhr Wolfgang Rupert1976m5,703TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost16
869121685Pfneiszl Johann1959m5,744HSV ZwölfaxingSüdost16
8699261Hofer Stefan1980m5,797ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost16
86980488Müllner Gerhard1962m5,908Schwechater TCSüdost16
869307653Zirm Alexander1990m5,982Himberger TCSüdost16
86913394Suchanek Robert1973m5,988Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost16
86936428Di Grillo Bruno1950m6,216Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost16
8696740Weidner Albert1945m6,235TK BreitenfurtSüdost16
869123180Ehrenreich Gerhard1963m6,304TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost16
86921161Leitner Johann1955m6,343T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost16
869115759Farrag Mohy1956m6,398TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost16
8699331Fassl Rudolf1960m6,401Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost16
869198330Pinter Arno1969m6,513TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost16
869107181Frank Johannes1995m6,596TC TrumauSüdost16
869447407Heinthaler Christoph1998m6,674TC Bad VöslauSüdost16
869407854Nikmengjaj Adrian1979m6,691Sportunion TirolerhofSüdost16
86915792Reinecker Helmut1959m6,771ATC PottensteinSüdost16
8697193Weidinger Wolfgang1955m6,8TC Brunn/Geb.Südost16
869431601Buchtele Bernhard1981m6,836Erster TC VösendorfSüdost16
869360208Almstädter Martin1999m7,012TC ScharndorfSüdost16
86934414Sauerteig Sigurd1975m7,051TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost16
869358843Binder Konstantin1970m7,059T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost16
86914326Nigrin Günter1963m7,121Tennishalle StroblSüdost16
869115984Heinisch Florian1989m7,144Sportunion TirolerhofSüdost16
869134574Nemetz Franz1959m7,237CJS SommereinSüdost16
86916998Gludowatz Walter1957m7,243Schwechater TCSüdost16
8696689Bielka Paul1945m7,327TC LiesingtalSüdost16
86970546Kiss Roland1954m7,366TC LiesingtalSüdost16
8695788Demuth Günther1959m7,374TC WolfsthalSüdost16
869279746Höllinger Gregor1982m7,386TC MoosbrunnSüdost16
86916462Stockreiter Heinrich1959m7,54TC TraiskirchenSüdost16
869407858Kommenda Dominik1988m7,61Sportunion TirolerhofSüdost16
869407930Berger Robert1961m7,643Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
869115420Huber Mario1974m7,651Tennishalle StroblSüdost16
869431602Petrak Christoph1982m7,688Erster TC VösendorfSüdost16
86914051Wurzinger Hans1946m7,692BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost16
86979662Nikolov Niki1947m7,71SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost16
86914233Egger Helmut1943m7,724Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
869423164Korherr Thomas1974m7,807TC FischamendSüdost16
86971888Heiss Kurt1955m7,812ATC PottensteinSüdost16
869105837Popp Alexander1994m7,821TC FischamendSüdost16
869360760Leimlehner Arno1981m7,836Sportunion TirolerhofSüdost16
869175439Shamoun Michael1980m7,877Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost16
869130286Walluch Wolfgang1945m7,98Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
86971863Bödl Martin1956m7,985UTC PfaffstättenSüdost16
869417523Böck Stefan1979m8,018TC Bad VöslauSüdost16
86921147Seidl Helmut1945m8,094T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost16
8697381Gruber Robert1950m8,18TC EbergassingSüdost16
86921930Irsigler Klaus1948m8,188Schwechater TCSüdost16
869469308Kapeller Markus1982m8,219Erster TC VösendorfSüdost16
86978606Lenzenhofer Walter1972m8,236Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost16
869305940Baumgartner Heinz1949m8,344Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
86934953Pesta Wolfgang1959m8,367TC Brunn/Geb.Südost16
869338335Cejnek Martin1968m8,39TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost16
86914230Mathes Wilhelm1940m8,474Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
86910801Loibelsberger Erich1948m8,586Sportunion KaltenleutgebenSüdost16
869460246Wechtl Martin1977m8,589Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost16
869355780Petric Alfred1966m8,609BreakpointSüdost16
86916313List Anton1951m8,695Tennishalle StroblSüdost16
869236541KURZ Konstantin2003m8,736Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
869129964Bruckner Patrick1994m8,744TC ScharndorfSüdost16
869234963Brüstl Claus1996m8,89Schwechater TCSüdost16
869376359Bubeník Peter1970m9,019TC WolfsthalSüdost16
869460244Urban Richard1973m9,045Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost16
869426487Mabille Sébastien1976m9,114Tennishalle StroblSüdost16
869358941Lindner Bruno2006m9,198TC Brunn/Geb.Südost16
869338738Stoklassa Julian2007m9,517TC Brunn/Geb.Südost16
869375139Vojnovic Nikola2008m9,617TC Bad VöslauSüdost16
869296663Vogel Dorian2001m9,638Tennishalle StroblSüdost16
869383001Kostic Kevin2004m9,644Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
869426443Guga Christoph1988m9,649TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost16
869340436Krumböck Christoph2007m9,885TC Brunn/Geb.Südost16
869381583Wiesner Moritz2008m9,89Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost16
869340171Mühl Simon2007m9,92TC Bad VöslauSüdost16
869360402Schruckmayr Tim2008m9,934UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost16
869440042Klune Lukas2004m9,974TC Bad VöslauSüdost16
869426892Winkler Ben2008m10,069TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost16
869442242Stojkovic Uros2007m10,1331.TC TeesdorfSüdost16
869383003Hofer Matthias2003m10,165Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
869430930GODINA Matthias2008m10,2Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
869347384Neumann Moritz1998m10,3BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost16
97113993Hundstorfer Manfred1963m2,947BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost12
97114223Sperl Alexander1992m3,035TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost12
97117034Schütz Michael1971m3,165UTC SchwechatSüdost12
9716604Grill Leopold jun.1973m4,162BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost12
971197825Kern Michael1982m4,651Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost12
971129444Bugala Ronald1960m5,003Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
971157716Kandl Alex1982m5,01TC MannersdorfSüdost12
9718891Auberger Reinhard1983m5,358SV GrillenbergSüdost12
97119157Weilguny Jürgen1971m5,55TC TraiskirchenSüdost12
97154125Burgstaller Wolfgang1983m5,597Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost12
9716923Svenda Hannes1971m5,664TC Brunn/Geb.Südost12
97115405Schörg Lukas1990m5,715SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost12
97121154Wagner Stefan1980m5,731Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost12
97138115Lukas Helmut1950m5,918Schwechater TCSüdost12
97114193Pilss Peter1964m6,024Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
971204422Scheday Mario1977m6,047TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost12
97136366Rosenauer Michael1970m6,074TC RodaxSüdost12
97121925Kambach Bruno1965m6,111HSV ZwölfaxingSüdost12
97137583Maschler Horst1959m6,245BreakpointSüdost12
971138959Klein Peter1961m6,259Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
971129077Statelov Daniel1997m6,351Erster TC VösendorfSüdost12
97172399Wimmer Dieter1964m6,453TC TraiskirchenSüdost12
97119286Schrack Peter1969m6,531TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost12
971138788Fodor Alexander1974m6,596TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost12
97115794Pölleritzer Rudolf1948m6,676ATC PottensteinSüdost12
97114225Nagl Odo1949m6,877Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
971249559Ohner Michael1958m6,931Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
971123691Prax Peter1966m7,039TC LiesingtalSüdost12
97116839Baumgartner Josef1964m7,057TC SchwadorfSüdost12
971296183Dewald Thomas1975m7,062Himberger TCSüdost12
97186210Wally Karl1957m7,165HSV ZwölfaxingSüdost12
971173508Zeiler Josef1954m7,166Badener TennisclubSüdost12
971175657Wladecker Richard1972m7,229SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost12
971379550Pavlovic Dejan1972m7,388TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost12
97113389Grünberger Franz1959m7,51Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost12
97117050Sperl Johann1954m7,52UTC SchwechatSüdost12
971455382Rupprechter Michael1977m7,539SC LanzendorfSüdost12
971176256Gastalik Mieczyslaw1955m7,598TC Brunn/Geb.Südost12
971301765Meyerhofer Michael1962m7,642Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost12
97112839Kollmann Walter1956m7,727BreakpointSüdost12
971430088Benderle Andreas1971m7,785Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost12
97179074Unterlasser Gerhard1964m7,795Himberger TCSüdost12
97115472Krautsieder Rudolf1952m7,806TV HainburgSüdost12
971138403Kuntel Karl Heinz1955m7,883TC FischamendSüdost12
97119173Aukenthaler Richard1951m7,906TC TraiskirchenSüdost12
971374380Rothermann Georg1965m8,022SC LanzendorfSüdost12
9716113Wakolbinger Gerhard1950m8,077Badener ACSüdost12
971374661Spiegel Mario1985m8,082TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost12
97113242Hohenecker Ludwig1937m8,157TC MannersdorfSüdost12
97172571Teleu Karl1964m8,157TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost12
97170437Vollrath Horst1944m8,3Badener ACSüdost12
971313102Ilincic David2007m8,328Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost12
971236540RUZICKA Maximilian2003m8,342Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
97121068Steiner Hans1940m8,444SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost12
971123577Fritzer Herbert1948m8,516T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost12
971429845Hronik Milan1954m8,523T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost12
97114141Grundner Harald1943m8,584SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost12
971276059Nehyba Herbert1976m8,602Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost12
9719397Hobiger Dietmar1963m8,622TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost12
971304382Loibl Michael2000