Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Herren-Einzel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1236827Ungerböck Marcel2004m3,545TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd266
2306689Billwein Marco2007m7,277ATSV TernitzSüd232
3308650Hofer Marco2008m6,789TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd226
4280537Ober Bernhard2004m5,433ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd224
5199664Tobler Tobias2003m2,721UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd198
5234859Fuchs Timo2007m4,732TV HochwolkersdorfSüd198
7129675Svoboda Michael1993m3,19ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd192
8122827Lauer Christoph1998m6,117ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd190
9430109Feike Erik1994m6,221TC EnzesfeldSüd189
10234858Wally Lion2006m6,492TV HochwolkersdorfSüd188
1121438Brandtner Franz1970m4,785UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd164
12138040Prandstetter Aaron1998m2,107TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd152
12280166Gutjahr Leo2005m3,582TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd152
14235603Frasl Konrad2005m6,364TC PayerbachSüd148
1521253Lechner Gerald1967m3,913UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd146
1616112Holzer Roman1964m5,156ESV GloggnitzSüd144
16402505Posch Rainhard1983m5,832TC KaiserbrunnSüd144
18161326Bauer Michael2002m5,517TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd140
1992880Polak Florian1992m4,152UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd132
19412802Kessler Marc1986m4,279UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd132
19307518Pichler Jan2003m5,988ATSV TernitzSüd132
19413402Schneider Andreas1976m7,209UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd132
23138605Höller Philipp2001m2,499UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd128
2320833Machinski Christopher1986m3,659UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd128
23351759Rehberger Timo2007m8,041TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd128
2621307Pauschenwein Stefan1982m3,564UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd124
26331649Schuster Daniel1989m6,026UTC LichteneggSüd124
26116101Sanz Manuel1992m6,558UTC LichteneggSüd124
26308935Traint Sebastian2005m7,328UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd124
30198937Opavsky Daniel2004m4,613UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd120
30308318Kabinger Niklas2001m5,321TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd120
32129800Polster Robin1997m7,74ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd116
32421244Lassmann - Reinfeldt Darian2007m8,866TC PayerbachSüd116
34197422Badon Davide Matteo1999m3,699TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd112
35175632Scheibenbauer Florian2001m3,858TC SchottwienSüd108
3521433Mock Werner1967m4,34UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd108
357682Rupprecht Thomas1986m4,359TC EnzesfeldSüd108
3515197Garherr Christoph1977m5,662TC OrtmannSüd108
35176497Dutter Konstantin2002m6,126UTC Raika KrumbachSüd108
35306669Palfinger Markus jr.1999m7,079ATSV TernitzSüd108
35130422Ivancsich Roland1999m7,9941. TC FelixdorfSüd108
35350101Aulabauer Thomas2006m9,171UTC KirchschlagSüd108
43430006Kofler Markus1973m8,381TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd106
44176422Kirchhofer Lukas2001m3,414UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd104
4423830Rosmann Nikolaus1977m5,946ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd104
44115328Schwar Johann1972m6,646UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd104
44129981Ferstl Oliver1992m7,216TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd104
44304536Fast Lukas2006m7,457ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd104
44351624Schenner Erwin2007m8,155TC PayerbachSüd104
5015600Lupinski Dominik1973m3,266ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd100
50235602Balazs Barnabas2003m3,273UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd100
5021516Pinter Marco1979m3,635UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd100
5021451Rauch Gerhard1970m4,768UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd100
50130014Deutsch Christoph1998m5,391. TC FelixdorfSüd100
50430533Eckenfellner Patrick1987m7,075TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd100
50338421Weber Jonas2000m7,568ATSV TernitzSüd100
50160093Sedlak Rafael2000m8,243TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd100
50425588Thaun Stefan1994m8,286ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd100
59282153Ihlenfeld Nick2005m4,355TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd98
5922103Suchard Norbert1984m5,774UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd98
616828Höllwieser Roman1983m3,228ESV GloggnitzSüd96
61122723Reingruber Pierre1998m3,896TC SchottwienSüd96
6121000Toth Erwin1980m5,022ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd96
6186033Barak Daniel1990m6,64UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd96
6116734Tatzgern Thomas1964m6,786ESV GloggnitzSüd96
61307800Maier Julian1993m7,006UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd96
61158960Linzer Eric2004m8,835TV HochwolkersdorfSüd96
688497Eckhardt Wolfgang jun1984m3,79TC SchottwienSüd92
6814822Windbacher Stefan1981m4,411ESV GloggnitzSüd92
68107392Muchna Florian1991m4,885ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd92
68175421Senn Andreas1998m4,888SV HernsteinSüd92
6892833Frank Bernhard1993m5,592ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd92
68235304Weber Georg1982m6,001TV HochwolkersdorfSüd92
68176600Cyrmon Florian2002m6,405TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd92
68447843Elsner Timon1987m6,6TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd92
68359020Zöchling Marko1974m6,723TC OrtmannSüd92
68447522Todic Velibor1993m8,305TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd92
78177592Köll Constantin2000m5,65TC PayerbachSüd89
79145401Steiner Moritz2001m2,612UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd88
7987700Wedenig Niki1989m3,23UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd88
79359519Traint Manfred1975m5,633UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd88
798504Past Franz Martin1976m6,269ASKÖ BreitenauSüd88
79306679Billwein Timo2004m6,651ATSV TernitzSüd88
79430235Putzenlechner Manfred1970m7,44SV HernsteinSüd88
79377402Florea Laurentiu1975m7,761TC McWolf PC NeunkirchenSüd88
8621314Prem Robert1982m3,412UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd84
86139394Bartoschka Nicolaus1994m3,718UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd84
8686323Prasch Thomas1984m4,317UTC HochneukirchenSüd84
8692484Schmerlaib jun. Thomas1995m4,442UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd84
8686328Kornfeld Christoph1983m4,936UTC HochneukirchenSüd84
8622498Schumlitsch Gottfried1964m5,169TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd84
869535Rodler Christian1965m5,384TC SchwarzauSüd84
8672774Zmaritsch Josef1981m5,58ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd84
86129492Zdesar Alexander1998m6,5591. TC FelixdorfSüd84
867724Grill Andreas1974m6,745TC Union Bad ErlachSüd84
86198967Lipp Christian1971m6,753TC Trauner-Bau TheresienfeldSüd84
86116047Sinabell Mathias1993m6,765TC PittenSüd84
86199436Haiden Jürgen2000m7,06TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd84
86378646Innthaler Martin1970m8,402ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd84
100105746Tauber Manuel1996m2,941ATC-EbenfurthSüd80
100262603Blumberger Lukas2003m4,494TC EnzesfeldSüd80
10014833Raninger Jürgen1980m4,644ESV GloggnitzSüd80
100122669Cagan Peter1996m5,129ATSV TernitzSüd80
100138338Goll Lukas1997m5,358ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd80
100430532Brandl Andreas1987m5,657TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd80
100311040Kabinger Daniel2003m5,996TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd80
100302501Stranz Werner1970m6,147TC SchwarzauSüd80
100199393Imre Thomas1983m6,748TC Union Bad ErlachSüd80
100402510Schrittwieser Hannes1982m7,628TC KaiserbrunnSüd80
110176515Pimishofer Florian2002m3,267TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd76
1108535Wittine Patrick1992m3,433TC SchottwienSüd76
110123488Foidl Raffael1997m3,895TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd76
11020140Wöhrer Jochen1985m4,431TC SchottwienSüd76
11015171Kröner Dieter1974m4,723TC OrtmannSüd76
11079043Zehle Werner1969m4,818UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd76
110129600Hans Lucas1996m5,023ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd76
110368144Fogec Patrick2003m6,521TC EnzesfeldSüd76
110299741Sinnabell Michael Jun.1984m7,055ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd76
11020996Pfisterer Walter1971m7,066ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd76
110315403Klinger Bernhard1998m7,249TC EnzesfeldSüd76
110390840Harb Gereon1973m7,891TV Friesen LeobersdorfSüd76
11014680Winkle Peter1967m7,929SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd76
11010282Oberger Hannes1979m8,722TV HochwolkersdorfSüd76
110439525Ivanovski Sa¨ko1985m9,331ELDORADO PayerbachSüd76
110444922Winter Daniel1977m9,685ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd76
126191301Schabauer Paul2002m3,612UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd72
126115735Diewald Christoph1997m4,222UTC HochneukirchenSüd72
126129997Popp Moritz1998m4,578TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd72
12636056Hlozek Markus1973m5,088TC SchwarzauSüd72
126337982Leitner Bernhard1980m5,277TC OrtmannSüd72
126127258Schnabl Christian1972m5,772ELDORADO PayerbachSüd72
126198630Jarolim Alexander1966m5,812ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd72
126190026Wieser Marco1981m5,825UTC HochneukirchenSüd72
126281239Hauer Thomas1970m5,825SV HernsteinSüd72
12612798Steinacher David1977m5,992TV Friesen LeobersdorfSüd72
12611300Feuchtenhofer Andreas1984m6,442UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd72
126407569Pfann Patrick1983m7,239UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd72
126199071Größl Peter1974m7,292ELDORADO PayerbachSüd72
126338551Peschke Richard2003m7,301TC EnzesfeldSüd72
126116083Pürrer Thomas1992m7,482UTC LichteneggSüd72
126175415Cech Adrian1999m7,734SV HernsteinSüd72
126354679Brandner Ingemar1977m7,776ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd72
126139015Schneider Sergey1999m8,034SV HernsteinSüd72
12687201Eckhardt Bernhard1986m8,744TC SchottwienSüd72
126462692Schwarz Markus1987m8,845ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd72
126111844Faustbeck Stefan1988m9,457TC SchottwienSüd72
147129456Honc Jan1995m4,327ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd68
14771729Kuda Simon1992m4,334ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd68
14717136Gutjahr Nikolaus1973m4,727TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd68
147110305Sedlak Kristof1993m4,796UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd68
147107395Binder Bernhard1993m4,915ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd68
1476829Höllwieser Christian1984m5,131ESV GloggnitzSüd68
147189524Lugschitz Fabian1994m5,319ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd68
147116184Schwarz Roman1997m5,391TV HochwolkersdorfSüd68
14770878Mildner Manfred1953m6,153TC Trauner-Bau TheresienfeldSüd68
147105744Kampichler Lukas1995m6,424ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd68
147326802Palfinger Markus1973m6,489ATSV TernitzSüd68
14721265Kelemen Rudolf1956m6,553ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd68
1477924Kohlhofer Philipp1992m7,2781. TC FelixdorfSüd68
147309257Sailer Christian1962m7,86ATC-EbenfurthSüd68
147340012Brenner Julian2005m8,832TC PayerbachSüd68
162281910Hanl Karl1963m7,5371. SVG Hohe WandSüd66
163177472Kaghofer David2001m4,555TC PayerbachSüd64
16392403Wenzl Alfred1964m5,42ESV GloggnitzSüd64
163262601Metz Gregor2003m5,437TC EnzesfeldSüd64
163423583Lechner Christoph1991m5,511UTC Warth-ScheiblingkirchenSüd64
1635594Luger Siegfried1977m5,598ASKÖ BreitenauSüd64
16311301Wetzelberger Christof1984m6,542UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd64
163398941Pilhofer Bela1965m6,901TC OrtmannSüd64
16370688Doppelreiter Patrick1984m7,18TC Union Bad ErlachSüd64
163408193Ionce Cosmin1983m7,467TC McWolf PC NeunkirchenSüd64
163380755Schwarz Andreas1984m7,606ATC-EbenfurthSüd64
163423428Kornfeld Marko1989m7,692TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd64
163197100Lichtenwörther Klaus1973m7,887ATC-EbenfurthSüd64
163379422Weinhandl Vincent2008m9,096TC KatzelsdorfSüd64
163407841Janisch Philipp1987m9,175TC SchottwienSüd64
163340011Weißenbacher Benjamin2006m9,475TC PayerbachSüd64
178129603Jagenbrein Jan1999m3,469UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd60
17815315Stummer Philipp1985m4,159TC KaiserbrunnSüd60
17818251Lechner Michael1991m4,466UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd60
178107389Hajto Alexander1994m4,754ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd60
17815300Frasl Herbert1962m4,936TC PayerbachSüd60
178199652Cutura Sebastian1999m4,992UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd60
17811815Kroneisl Martin1977m5,112TC EnzesfeldSüd60
17815302Huber Herbert1948m5,288TC PayerbachSüd60
178122892Radinger Lukas1993m5,451UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd60
17886110Müller Michael1989m5,952TV GloggnitzSüd60
17821249Schmidt Rudolf1972m6,075ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd60
178447844Elsner Aaron1989m6,4TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd60
178130523Savic Zeljko1972m6,527TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd60
1787312Barisich Günter1962m6,539ATC-EbenfurthSüd60
17871251Rudolf Rene1990m6,576TV Friesen LeobersdorfSüd60
17814723Hadl Andreas1972m6,993ATSV TernitzSüd60
17816768Maurer Georg1974m7,017TV Friesen LeobersdorfSüd60
17817649Hochhauser Werner1971m7,332TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd60
178176138Kornhäusl Lukas1998m7,429ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd60
178159968Bendahan Victor Adrian2001m7,968TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd60
178393122Rennhofer Michael2008m9,044UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd60
178267441Weinhandl Paul Peter2004m9,291TC KatzelsdorfSüd60
178403584Neubauer Alexander2006m9,483TC PayerbachSüd60
178407840Auer Mario1979m9,583TC SchottwienSüd60
178340192Pinter Samuel2008m9,677UTC HochneukirchenSüd60
178340190Pinter Sebastian2007m9,735UTC HochneukirchenSüd60
178198451Amon Raphael2005m9,86UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd60
178408431Bernold Manuel2008m9,8621. TC FelixdorfSüd60
178357352Traint Alexander2007m10,018ASKÖ BreitenauSüd60
207122602Schotola Lukas1999m3,71UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd56
20717440Lindner Mario1982m4,0031. TC FelixdorfSüd56
20787241Stora Jürgen1988m4,594TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd56
20792255Zens Matthias1989m4,858TC OrtmannSüd56
20786942Karall Jürgen1989m4,89ASKÖ BreitenauSüd56
20792217Hanreich Christoph1986m5,211TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd56
20715180Kröner Alexander1976m5,428TC OrtmannSüd56
207105869Grünwald Thomas1979m5,524TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd56
20712135Hofer Christoph1968m5,533UTC Raika KrumbachSüd56
207144651Valdhaus Günter1960m5,567UTC RamplachSüd56
20711352Trobolowitsch Friedrich1969m5,962UTC KirchschlagSüd56
20711018Fenz Bernhard1977m6,085ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd56
2078459Prohaska Gerhard1962m6,191ESV GloggnitzSüd56
207123719Ehrenhöfer Johannes1989m6,298UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd56
20713498Slowacek Christian1962m6,389ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd56
207468907Lagler Manuel1997m6,53SV HernsteinSüd56
20718902Lohninger Lukas1988m6,536TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd56
2079090Wötzl Dietmar1953m6,548TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd56
207161459Luger Ronald1970m6,817ASKÖ BreitenauSüd56
207123904Pötz Lukas1995m7,2091. TC FelixdorfSüd56
207359955Schier Fabian2003m7,508UTC KirchschlagSüd56
2077919Loicht Jürgen1989m7,53UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd56
20712916Hirschler Florian1990m7,81TC LichtenwörthSüd56
20770687Brandstätter Bernd1985m7,87TC Union Bad ErlachSüd56
207330541Ebner Uwe1995m7,97TV GloggnitzSüd56
207445363Stephan Robert1983m8,077UTC HochneukirchenSüd56
207178606Deutsch Stefan2001m8,1251. TC FelixdorfSüd56
207190028Hadl Dominik1993m8,331UTC HochneukirchenSüd56
207176684Weißenegger Rene1983m8,357ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd56
207116143Strobl Markus1992m8,425UTC LichteneggSüd56
207267439Streitz Florian2002m8,452UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd56
207406895Pölzelbauer Julian2003m8,672ASKÖ BreitenauSüd56
207177451Bailer Tom2000m8,693TC LichtenwörthSüd56
207429802Rennhofer Dominik1992m9,009UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd56
207339011Güldogan Bartu2005m9,066ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd56
207266199Rottmann Paul2005m9,082UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd56
20786650Zöchling Michael1990m9,084TV Friesen LeobersdorfSüd56
207368147Metz Tobias2005m9,31TC EnzesfeldSüd56
207357344Mang Gregor2008m9,56UTC AspangSüd56
207406940Pölzelbauer Matthias2006m9,698ASKÖ BreitenauSüd56
207429891Hauer Thomas2007m9,705TC EnzesfeldSüd56
207407580Maier Lukas1998m9,747ASKÖ BreitenauSüd56
249186648Stögerer David1995m5,23TV GloggnitzSüd52
249139325Rössner Thomas1966m5,56TC Trauner-Bau TheresienfeldSüd52
249199767Keller Stefan2003m5,569TC EnzesfeldSüd52
249338701Gorthan Rene1968m5,785ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd52
249175463Poschinger Alexander2001m5,79ATC-EbenfurthSüd52
24912138Dutter Josef1965m6,078UTC Raika KrumbachSüd52
24913903Schramböck Roland1976m6,166USC MiesenbachSüd52
24914271Werger Andreas1976m6,604TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd52
24915360Kodym Hubert1965m6,684ELDORADO PayerbachSüd52
2498354Kühlmayer Markus1983m6,738TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd52
249190029Pinter Thomas1977m7,075UTC HochneukirchenSüd52
24992263Hübner Konstantin1991m7,098TC PayerbachSüd52
249199027Fritz Michael1981m7,131SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd52
2496552Haslinger Johann1947m7,224ASKÖ BreitenauSüd52
249306686Krapfl Fabio2005m7,937ATSV TernitzSüd52
249123515Leitner Gerhard1988m8,262UTC LichteneggSüd52
249422622Lechner Matthias1994m9,118UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd52
24916751Stranz Johann1981m9,233TC SchottwienSüd52
249444264Haas Marcel2005m9,643SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd52
26818900Pimishofer Marius1988m2,26TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd48
268175225Poschinger Ernst1970m3,443ATC-EbenfurthSüd48
26814802Poszvek Alexander1991m3,755ASKÖ BreitenauSüd48
26821306Hartl Gerald1974m3,843UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd48
26821428Stimac Manfred1973m4,392UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd48
268398222Miclea Sorin1984m4,422TC PayerbachSüd48
2686544Piribauer Robert1973m4,554ASKÖ BreitenauSüd48
268115236Raychart Christian1978m4,635UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd48
26821440Mock Rainer1970m4,898UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd48
268175668Schmid Rased1986m5,211TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd48
268130733Zodl Dietmar1969m5,424ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd48
268302388Tritremmel Andreas1978m5,449Naturfreunde EggendorfSüd48
26887578Schwaiger Max1992m5,487TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd48
268122915Novotny Lukas1992m5,657TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd48
2687923Vogt Markus1991m5,7181. TC FelixdorfSüd48
268106173Pucher Christian1995m5,763Sportverein HollenthonSüd48
268177580Rauch Herbert1953m5,774TV GloggnitzSüd48
26812728Trimmel Willibald jun.1979m5,93ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd48
268138389Gremel Sebastian1999m6,308UTC Raika KrumbachSüd48
26812137Höfer Andreas1972m6,46UTC Raika KrumbachSüd48
2687893Schmid Erwin1969m6,6551. TC FelixdorfSüd48
26814424Walter Andreas1970m6,827TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd48
26817219Kurz Harald1978m6,902TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd48
26886652Sonntagbauer Gerald1959m6,973Tennisklub LindabrunnSüd48
268324321Mayer Johann1963m7,087TC KaiserbrunnSüd48
268105584Hirsch Lukas jun.1991m7,23TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd48
2689093Grund Peter1948m7,396TC Trauner-Bau TheresienfeldSüd48
268444823Schwaiger Roland1988m7,598TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd48
268236043Schwab Otto1957m7,61ATC-EbenfurthSüd48
268339331Handler Lukas1997m7,64TV HochwolkersdorfSüd48
268139507Altmann Dominic1994m7,6721. TC FelixdorfSüd48
268360534Oberger Thomas1966m7,72SV HernsteinSüd48
26835769Purtscher Johannes1984m7,76ASKÖ BreitenauSüd48
268402512Stummer Benjamin2001m8,026TC KaiserbrunnSüd48
268234856Steiner Sandro2006m8,272TV HochwolkersdorfSüd48
268161030Sator Georg1961m8,286TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd48
268139531Kumanovich Martin1981m8,32SV HernsteinSüd48
268115944Breimaier Florian1993m8,404TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd48
268129787Welte Florian1999m8,609TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd48
268407105Horvath Roland1976m8,834ATC-EbenfurthSüd48
268407440Grillmayer Gabriel2003m8,942UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd48
268462690Scheibelhofer Christophorus1978m9,081ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd48
268339825Prinzhorn Timo2003m9,248TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd48
268381628Mittermann Moritz2002m9,477UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd48
268357410Weinwurm Niklas2005m9,736TC PayerbachSüd48
268379204Rada Valentin2004m9,759TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd48
268403583Göttler Leon2007m9,812TC PayerbachSüd48
268464482Pechhacker Nico2001m10,124UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd48
268279146Wedl Simeon2006m10,162TV HochwolkersdorfSüd48
3175799Fritz Thomas1976m4,555TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd44
3175817Szabo Manfred1981m4,649TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd44
317139309Müller Christian1967m5,385TC Trauner-Bau TheresienfeldSüd44
31712141Handler Siegfried1965m5,399Sportverein HollenthonSüd44
317358928Spasojevic Bojan1982m5,711TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd44
31717665Schwarz Thomas1984m5,841UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd44
31770798Wunderl Hannes1969m6,322ESV GloggnitzSüd44
31791797Fischer Florian1984m6,539UTC HochneukirchenSüd44
3177277Netolicky Rainer1974m6,773ATC-EbenfurthSüd44
317139144Kodym Daniel2000m7,116ELDORADO PayerbachSüd44
317429823Kollros Thomas1967m7,53SV HernsteinSüd44
317372859Tomann Alexander1967m7,773ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd44
317348519Colerus Markus1973m8,103TC Union Bad ErlachSüd44
317359490Tschach Viktor2004m8,255TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd44
317139502Häussl Christian1971m8,763TC Union Bad ErlachSüd44
317323806Fichtl Stefan2007m9,292TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd44
317280417Dostal Finn2005m9,502TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd44
317347040Gorthan Tim2008m9,503ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd44
317357343Faustmann Markus2006m9,519UTC AspangSüd44
317408422Thonhauser Marco2008m9,8421. TC FelixdorfSüd44
317393123Kuntner David2007m9,861UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd44
338116193Schneider Bernhard1997m2,385TV HochwolkersdorfSüd40
338123019Riegler Markus1993m2,51UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd40
3387515Glanz Alexander1978m3,435UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd40
33821244Fröch Michael1968m4,4771. TC FelixdorfSüd40
338189482Pammer Niklas2001m4,751TFV Markt PiestingSüd40
338107352Schuster Michael1997m4,918TV HochwolkersdorfSüd40
33872730Mandelc Gerhard1956m5,423UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd40
33813460Erhart Thomas1974m5,556UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd40
33821308Kraupa Claus1986m5,617ATSV TernitzSüd40
3387704Bierbaumer Dietmar1969m5,754TC Union Bad ErlachSüd40
338116459Rauch Bernhard1998m5,894UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd40
338253381Kirner Roland1973m6,229UTC Warth-ScheiblingkirchenSüd40
338324702Lindner Matthias1988m6,23UTC Warth-ScheiblingkirchenSüd40
338280800Dzajic Radovan1973m6,249TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd40
338198367Wlaschitz Günther1970m6,28ESV GloggnitzSüd40
338129494Koger Lukas1998m6,375TC Union Bad ErlachSüd40
338351960Ofenböck Christian1979m6,487Tennis WürflachSüd40
33870897Petz Christian1975m6,5SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd40
3385981Wohlfahrt Paul1960m6,523ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd40
338105588Putz Lorenz1991m6,525TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd40
33816860Brandstetter Franz1959m6,708TC SchwarzauSüd40
338130534Kacal Andreas1969m6,82TC PittenSüd40
33820806Knöbelreiter Markus1977m6,848ASKÖ BreitenauSüd40
338176942Aistleitner Stefan2002m7,15TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd40
33821542Weinfurter Stefan1968m7,154HTC MilAk Wr.NeustadtSüd40
338424845Stefan Karl1968m7,34UTC Warth-ScheiblingkirchenSüd40
338266679Perka Martin1983m7,589TV Weikersdorf am SteinfeldeSüd40
338115983Auer David1994m7,589TC PittenSüd40
3387733Winkler Erich1957m7,742TC Union Bad ErlachSüd40
338161212Hofböck Christoph2002m7,964TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd40
338449502Simons Patrick1984m8,145TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd40
338402509Schlesinger Hannes1983m8,257TC KaiserbrunnSüd40
338346863Binder Nicolas2006m8,623TC EnzesfeldSüd40
33812739Engels Martin1975m8,702TV Friesen LeobersdorfSüd40
338464011Kerschbaum Julian1984m8,73TC PittenSüd40
338339009Güldogan Mete2005m8,787ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd40
338468910Schwarz Christian Jun.2000m8,976UTC KirchschlagSüd40
338461443Spiegel Oliver1979m9ELDORADO PayerbachSüd40
338378405Winkler Tobias2007m9,118SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd40
338358982Scherz Samuel2003m9,19TC LichtenwörthSüd40
338455582Rath Patrick1998m9,437TC Blumau-NeurißhofSüd40
338382746Kirner Patrick2008m9,523TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd40
338349042Gruber Lukas2003m9,549TC Union Bad ErlachSüd40
338339944Bach Nils2007m9,671TC KatzelsdorfSüd40
338404635Begus Matteo2006m9,779TC KatzelsdorfSüd40
338266479Fuxreiter Jan2003m9,847TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd40
338429905Hohley Benjamin2004m9,861TC EnzesfeldSüd40
338454182Picher Florian2002m9,89TC EnzesfeldSüd40
338383139Schachner Alexander2008m9,9081. TC FelixdorfSüd40
338358988Bailer Max2006m9,947TC LichtenwörthSüd40
38821500Haderer Gallus1974m2,336UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd36
38891802Weber Philipp1993m3,224TV HochwolkersdorfSüd36
38887621Gasch Bernd1978m4,188TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd36
388161521Kreutzer Stefan2002m4,516ATC-EbenfurthSüd36
388177288Schabauer Jakob1996m4,799UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd36
38810641Baumgartner Martin1963m5,217Sportverein HollenthonSüd36
388160338Dienst Sebastian1983m5,45UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd36
38815369Wippenhammer Harald1971m5,514UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd36
388175718Stögerer Michael2000m5,62TV GloggnitzSüd36
38820665Senft Peter1969m5,781ATSV TernitzSüd36
38815809Gasteiner Thomas1969m5,867ATSV TernitzSüd36
388253380Felber Manuel1982m5,9UTC Warth-ScheiblingkirchenSüd36
3888395Muzik Karl1952m6,124TV GloggnitzSüd36
38818873Aschenbrenner Erwin1957m6,161TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd36
3888505Pichl Johann1950m6,185TV GloggnitzSüd36
3889543Strobl Mark1977m6,393UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd36
38818898Womser Thomas1987m6,452UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd36
388138762Steiner Marco2001m6,486TV HochwolkersdorfSüd36
388115839Schöggl Markus1982m6,522UTC Warth-ScheiblingkirchenSüd36
38871466Mitter Friedrich1948m6,737Tennisklub LindabrunnSüd36
38814716Svoboda Peter1974m6,749ATSV TernitzSüd36
388464112Bernroider Klaus1972m6,77SV HernsteinSüd36
38871924Schwendinger Christian1972m6,8281. SVG Hohe WandSüd36
38890568Mikaric Radovan1956m7,12ATC-EbenfurthSüd36
388375639Hauer Gernot1971m7,147TFV Markt PiestingSüd36
388342611Panzenböck Patrick1993m7,336TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd36
38815814Marek Martin1963m7,466ATSV TernitzSüd36
38820433Buketics Fritz1949m7,487TC ESV Wacker Wr.NeustadtSüd36
38815973Krismer Jürgen1972m7,554TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd36
38821010Hajto Bernhard1966m7,599ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd36
38821389Fürbach Walter1955m7,678UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd36
388139355Spenger Paul1990m7,951UTC LichteneggSüd36
388189518Goll Johannes1967m7,986ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd36
388358926Sever Velimir1978m8,188TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd36
388324762Samwald Peter1966m8,4831. SVG Hohe WandSüd36
388348239Rohrer Gerald1968m8,67ATC-EbenfurthSüd36
388229020Gabauer Ronald1956m8,764ATC-EbenfurthSüd36
388357270Klarl Nick2007m9,42ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd36
388464158Gayer Marco2005m9,73UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd36
388340287Pöchl Alexander2005m9,953TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd36
42824266Peischl Hans1984m3,808UTC HochneukirchenSüd32
428145397Schnabl Christoph2000m4,168UTC Raika KrumbachSüd32
42820834Zehrer Gregor1986m4,37TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd32
42824093Plank Dieter1990m4,677UTC HochneukirchenSüd32
428357605Ihlenfeld Marcus1972m4,742TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd32
42871869Rössler Bernd1979m4,937TC Union Bad ErlachSüd32
42811353Schier Dieter1970m5,176UTC KirchschlagSüd32
428377128Böck Gerald1988m5,543HTC MilAk Wr.NeustadtSüd32
428122711Mosbacher Karl-Heinz1967m5,645UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd32
42814672Luef Markus1975m5,665ASKÖ BreitenauSüd32
428115770Jambrich Kevin1993m5,673ATC-EbenfurthSüd32
42810643Dissauer Christian1982m5,787Sportverein HollenthonSüd32
42887140Stickler Kevin1980m5,8351. TC FelixdorfSüd32
42886321Koder Thomas1992m5,909TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd32
428129383Fenz Daniel2000m5,918TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd32
428198196Rodler Elmar1980m5,984TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd32
428123667Steinbauer David1989m5,986UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd32
42820443Winkler Michael1990m6,053TV Weikersdorf am SteinfeldeSüd32
42815638Schwinghammer Georg1987m6,082TC PittenSüd32
4287690Schlager Sebastian1989m6,212TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd32
428105582Führer Michel1991m6,23TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd32
428122701Ganauser Christoph1985m6,401UTC LichteneggSüd32
42886373Höller Alexander1988m6,529Sportverein HollenthonSüd32
428280395Lang Michael1978m6,619TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd32
42812732Stummer Rudolf1960m6,674TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd32
42878584Lipp Markus1979m6,726HTC MilAk Wr.NeustadtSüd32
428106618Rath Dirk1969m6,736TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd32
42821005Dresch Bernhard1960m7,011ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd32
428130724Schmid Christoph1973m7,298TC Union Bad ErlachSüd32
42821463Schnabl Franz1963m7,324UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd32
4286563Richter Walter1967m7,557SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd32
428122805Kirnbauer Jan1997m7,674TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd32
42814442Imre Markus1981m7,695TC Union Bad ErlachSüd32
42821546Wörgötter Jürgen1967m7,932HTC MilAk Wr.NeustadtSüd32
428373264Fliedl Kai1968m8,12Tennis WürflachSüd32
428235159Hauer Daniel2001m8,15SV HernsteinSüd32
42886325Edelhofer Lukas1994m8,519UTC HochneukirchenSüd32
428177337Lichtenwörther Simon2003m8,57ATC-EbenfurthSüd32
428280996Klesl Lorenz2007m8,946TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd32
428304518Johannides Fabian2004m9,098TC KatzelsdorfSüd32
428462691Wurzer Christoph1989m9,144ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd32
428266500Diewald Tobias2003m9,153TV Weikersdorf am SteinfeldeSüd32
428340765Denk Moritz2008m9,271TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd32
428267419Begus Julian2005m9,291TC KatzelsdorfSüd32
428339940Sudy Paul2008m9,672TC KatzelsdorfSüd32
428359923Vogelhuber Fabian2008m9,83TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd32
428358986Baumgartner Manfred1974m9,863TC LichtenwörthSüd32
428383132Trunkl Christian2008m9,9871. TC FelixdorfSüd32
428357349Gradwohl Philip2007m10,25UTC AspangSüd32
428340196Wanecek Wolfgang2008m10,256UTC HochneukirchenSüd32
428357350Simon Thomas2008m10,3UTC AspangSüd32
47923852Hrabal Michael1960m4,3451. TC FelixdorfSüd28
479157928Brandweiner Markus1969m4,749ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd28
4796032Swarofsky Karl1957m4,809SV HernsteinSüd28
47994795Glatz Markus1983m5,137ASKÖ BreitenauSüd28
47918863Jakusch Elmar1975m5,282ATSV TernitzSüd28
479177105Pacher Christian1981m5,725Tennis WürflachSüd28
47992218Kartner Werner1966m5,948TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd28
47912144Riegler Norbert1972m6,326UTC Raika KrumbachSüd28
47917435Schmerlaib Thomas1971m6,347UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd28
47915185Wastl Friedrich1956m6,37TC OrtmannSüd28
47934361Plescher Alfons1961m6,389ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd28
47936581Schmidt Richard1960m6,527TC Union Bad ErlachSüd28
47914797Stangl Willibald1955m6,596SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd28
47914718Ehold Leo1967m6,689ATSV TernitzSüd28
4798460Haslinger Erich1958m6,69ESV GloggnitzSüd28
47972347Rainer Alex1991m6,728SV Semperit WimpassingSüd28
47920678Steiner Christoph1980m6,992TV HochwolkersdorfSüd28
479122596Ferstl Johannes1959m6,994ATC-EbenfurthSüd28
479268299Haiden Jürgen1972m6,997TV GloggnitzSüd28
479377459Pürzelmayer Lucas1972m7,125TC KatzelsdorfSüd28
479358751Stuppacher Josef1955m7,491ATSV TernitzSüd28
479130122Mertl Erwin1964m7,696TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd28
479177054Bauer Michael2000m7,859TC SchwarzauSüd28
479410582Vilic Miroslav1985m8,048TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd28
479324242Ketzer Thomas1970m8,065UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd28
479280108Terler Wilhelm1970m8,123SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd28
47915817Mohr Günter1967m8,192ATSV TernitzSüd28
479308316Humula Christian1965m8,405TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd28
479130745Wöhrer Sascha1998m8,47TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd28
479357409Kirchner Constantin2005m8,582TC PayerbachSüd28
479378413Ebner Eduard1960m8,676SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd28
479198453Stranz Fabian2005m8,833TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd28
479328663Bugkel Michael1962m9,188ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd28
479356525Neubauer Stefan1986m9,256ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd28
47986108Löwenpapst Thomas1990m9,293TC SchottwienSüd28
479357265Mayer Yannick2007m9,51ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd28
479381372Artner Max2008m9,559TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd28
479280410Lugschitz Jona2005m9,587TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd28
479430384Benckendorff Leo2006m9,625TC KatzelsdorfSüd28
479360327Enzinger Paul2008m9,642TFV Markt PiestingSüd28
479402502Dissauer Markus1986m9,714TC KaiserbrunnSüd28
479359492Seewald Julian2005m9,897TFV Markt PiestingSüd28
479266201Mahoney Dylan2005m9,901UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd28
479306688Glatz Matthias2005m9,916TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd28
47986313Dorner Richard1948m9,996ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.Süd28
479383133Gössinger Piero2007m10,2231. TC FelixdorfSüd28
525325621Thuswald Niklas2007m7,88TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd26
526129922Kallinger Markus1998m3,291UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd24
52617677Szabados Andreas1989m3,368TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd24
5265642Pichlbauer Lukas1991m3,585UTC AspangSüd24
52615540Spannring Martin1984m3,635TFV Markt PiestingSüd24
52618970Janovsky Werner1987m3,745UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd24
526138666Leostek Patrick1990m3,798TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd24
52625008Kodydek Christian jun.1986m3,862UTC RamplachSüd24
526129469Lazarevski Stefan1986m4,076ATC-EbenfurthSüd24
526161452Czirbusz Werner1971m4,263TC KatzelsdorfSüd24
52616106Hofer Franz1970m4,278TC-TP PutzmannsdorfSüd24
52620124Neumüller Walter1963m4,421TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd24
526116151Lovric David1996m4,827ATC-EbenfurthSüd24
52681285Trommet Herbert1972m4,872ATC-EbenfurthSüd24
52616114Fischer Raimund1953m4,932UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd24
52618881Seelhofer Thomas1984m5,026ESV GloggnitzSüd24
52610226Kager Robert1969m5,122UTC HochneukirchenSüd24
52637751Sandor Attila1974m5,155ASKÖ BreitenauSüd24
526138932Postl Mario1997m5,177SV HernsteinSüd24
5266548Pölzelbauer Andreas1972m5,199ASKÖ BreitenauSüd24
526407103Toth Thomas1970m5,211ATC-EbenfurthSüd24
526116232Hofer Philipp1991m5,212TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd24
52611354Eresheim Bernd1978m5,303UTC KirchschlagSüd24
526105587Piribauer Georg1991m5,323TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd24
5267313Rappelsberger Florian1974m5,345ATC-EbenfurthSüd24
52691792Stumvoll Mark1989m5,499TC EnzesfeldSüd24
52670678Schlager Bruno1987m5,644TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd24
52618901Berger Marc1989m5,723ASKÖ BreitenauSüd24
52620131Brandl Gerhard1961m5,744TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd24
526174952Mitteregger Andreas1979m5,842ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd24
526122540Nitzlader Thomas1972m5,848UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd24
5265814Weilguni Volkmar1965m5,892TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd24
52687706Fast Karl1968m6,134ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd24
5267705Gneist Rene1972m6,182TC Union Bad ErlachSüd24
526116385Wohlmuth Lukas1998m6,245TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd24
52611360Schwarz Gernot1971m6,282UTC KirchschlagSüd24
52621256Wolfsgruber Walter1963m6,454ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd24
5266555Gerstacker Josef1950m6,52ASKÖ BreitenauSüd24
52621797Winklbauer Andreas1985m6,611TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd24
526162808Döpfl Felix1997m6,625HTC MilAk Wr.NeustadtSüd24
526280466Heidegger Max2004m6,637TC PayerbachSüd24
52615305Meiser Heinz1948m6,686ASKÖ BreitenauSüd24
52610646Handler Mario1977m6,777Sportverein HollenthonSüd24
526280107Schwartz Thomas1982m6,869SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd24
52610644Fellner Andreas1970m6,912Sportverein HollenthonSüd24
526429720Ringhofer Stefan1983m6,973ASKÖ BreitenauSüd24
52618879Steger Thomas1979m6,996ATSV TernitzSüd24
52614721Posch Felix jun.1958m7,014TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd24
526106175Trobollowitsch Johannes1979m7,049Sportverein HollenthonSüd24
52669697Striz Gerhard1953m7,113TC ESV Wacker Wr.NeustadtSüd24
526322641Pranzl Peter1980m7,132ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd24
5265624Pichler Christian1976m7,162UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd24
526115393Faes Klaus1971m7,178UTC Warth-ScheiblingkirchenSüd24
5269537Horvath Peter1964m7,199TC SchwarzauSüd24
52671087Gruber Franz1986m7,281TV HochwolkersdorfSüd24
526418902Beckmann Daniel1983m7,299TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd24
526358927Radakovic Slavisa1977m7,362TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd24
526359928Mayer-Weinmüller Konstantin1985m7,469TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd24
526462421Richter Roland1971m7,487UTC Warth-ScheiblingkirchenSüd24
526199073Gremmel Renè1981m7,634ELDORADO PayerbachSüd24
526104916Posch Alfred1959m7,636ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd24
526157398Dorner Johann1955m7,639ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd24
526298440Murath Tobias2005m7,666ATC-EbenfurthSüd24
52610281Fuchs Günther1973m7,69TV HochwolkersdorfSüd24
52621015Kaindl Erwin1960m7,754ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd24
526130667Prem Jürgen1979m7,765ASKÖ BreitenauSüd24
52618342Benckendorff Harald1963m7,804TV Friesen LeobersdorfSüd24
526266659Hartmann Thomas1997m7,88TV Weikersdorf am SteinfeldeSüd24
526236603Fürtinger Felix2005m8,143TC Union Bad ErlachSüd24
526429455Frast Martin1971m8,182TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd24
526122606Ofner Stefan1998m8,213TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd24
526421986Stögerer Rene1978m8,318TC KaiserbrunnSüd24
52616875Filz Alfred1953m8,33TC SchwarzauSüd24
526424844Grill Christoph1986m8,342UTC Warth-ScheiblingkirchenSüd24
526123190Strobl Thomas1994m8,536UTC LichteneggSüd24
526130719Angeler Martin1988m8,623UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd24
526354680Rosenfeld jun. Rudolf1996m8,723ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd24
526424846Fritz Gerald1981m8,825UTC Warth-ScheiblingkirchenSüd24
526106332Schnabl Stefan1991m8,891UTC Raika KrumbachSüd24
526160023Berger Hans-Peter1973m8,933TC Blumau-NeurißhofSüd24
526408140Grabenhofer Jörg1986m8,949UTC HochneukirchenSüd24
526381688Hackl Daniel1983m9,033ATC-EbenfurthSüd24
526462694Polak Philipp1987m9,05ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd24
526236557Albrecht Felix2001m9,065TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd24
526462696Vürth Mario1986m9,091ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd24
526189523Lugschitz Werner1968m9,161ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd24
526368148Axmann Ferdinand2006m9,198TC EnzesfeldSüd24
526299042Bieringer Andreas1971m9,228TC Blumau-NeurißhofSüd24
526407367Fischer Daniel1982m9,242TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd24
526339932Kornfell Theo2008m9,297TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd24
526455589Arnet Christoph1984m9,396TC Blumau-NeurißhofSüd24
526306955Sedlatschek Hubert1971m9,628TV HochwolkersdorfSüd24
526360333Pilgram Noah2008m9,652TFV Markt PiestingSüd24
526358990Schedler Ben2006m9,786TC LichtenwörthSüd24
526430490Supper Alexander1976m9,919UTC Warth-ScheiblingkirchenSüd24
526280578Meitz Theo2001m10,018TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd24
526138506Schmidt Sebastian1996m10,147TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd24
52614740Schauer Andreas1983m10,268ASKÖ BreitenauSüd24
62371724Birnbauer Gerald1993m2,651UTC AspangSüd20
62392789Dorfmeister Anton1989m3,859TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd20
62310258Weber Gernot1969m4,213TV HochwolkersdorfSüd20
62321263Fischer Armin1984m4,631ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd20
62320664Trimmel Andreas1977m4,978TV WiesmathSüd20
6237889Reisner Thomas1973m5,2321. TC FelixdorfSüd20
62314676Ebner Jürgen1971m5,419SV Semperit WimpassingSüd20
62313583Pammer Markus1973m5,433TC Matzendorf-HöllesSüd20
6237894Pürrer Günter1958m5,63UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd20
623115465Fuchs Thomas1974m5,761ATSV TernitzSüd20
62371830Stummer Sebastian1990m5,803TC KaiserbrunnSüd20
62372773Wallner Helmut1966m5,983ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd20
62314826Ofenböck Christian1984m6,002SV Semperit WimpassingSüd20
62310196Gurbitsch Klaus1962m6,206Tennisklub LindabrunnSüd20
62321512Hartig Wolf1958m6,691UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd20
62316118Stickler Gerhard1960m6,723TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd20
6237706Schrammel Hannes1974m6,768TC Union Bad ErlachSüd20
62371074Diewald Martin1964m6,771UTC HochneukirchenSüd20
623199429Rodax Matthias2004m6,913TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd20
623138899Halm Johann1963m7,3171. SVG Hohe WandSüd20
62386038Weninger Marcel1991m7,331. TC FelixdorfSüd20
623375640Petschar Mario1973m7,434TFV Markt PiestingSüd20
62318339Ledoldis Günther1963m7,452ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd20
62314681Auer Karl1948m7,476TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd20
623266759Pürzel Jürgen1977m7,537SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd20
62321467Schüler Kurt1959m7,61UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd20
62310292Fürst Dominic1989m7,691TV HochwolkersdorfSüd20
62378885Geppert Manfred1971m8,0141. TC FelixdorfSüd20
623356165Gärtner Andreas1968m8,397TFV Markt PiestingSüd20
623452282Oreschnik Gerhard1963m8,679TFV Markt PiestingSüd20
623428162Haas Martin1982m8,7SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd20
623448645Gruber Michael1980m8,782TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd20
623368421Wohlfahrt Martin1966m8,797TC KatzelsdorfSüd20
623122522Gebhart Maximilian1997m8,937UTC Raika KrumbachSüd20
623267424Rodler Luca2003m9,024TC KatzelsdorfSüd20
623360326Krispel Sebastian2008m9,38TFV Markt PiestingSüd20
623407245Orthaber Karl1967m9,395ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.Süd20
623280419Weigend Kilian2005m9,773TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd20
623274259Frast Jonathan2005m9,814TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd20
623280413Nickl Luis2005m9,884TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd20
623360338Buxbaum Thomas2006m9,971TFV Markt PiestingSüd20
623407680Reidinger Maximilian2008m10,033TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd20
623407145Fabbri Laurenz2008m10,056TC LichtenwörthSüd20
623464154Sinzinger Jakob2005m10,056UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd20
623408095Maderbacher Luca2005m10,219SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd20
623427542Neumann Niko2008m10,247UTC HochneukirchenSüd20
623446670Hochstöger Robert1970m10,3ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd20
623408096Gerber Tobias2004m10,3SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd20
67114819Prenner Rene1984m2,821ASKÖ BreitenauSüd16
67121431Sedlak Michael1969m3,605UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd16
67111279Köck Martin1980m3,693UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd16
67171723Hecher Patrick1991m3,777UTC AspangSüd16
671199437Franta Markus1998m4,377UTC AspangSüd16
671188816Scheibenreif Peter1983m4,633TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd16
67115966Steiner Peter1959m4,676TC OrtmannSüd16
67185839Schmidt Jan1993m5,2491. TC FelixdorfSüd16
67115631Kaltenbacher Markus1985m5,442TC PittenSüd16
6716824Kabinger Martin1969m5,539ESV GloggnitzSüd16
6717289Wukowich Martin1984m5,6TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd16
67135655Pauer Thomas1966m5,792TC Trauner-Bau TheresienfeldSüd16
671224980Pasching Markus1976m5,832Naturfreunde EggendorfSüd16
67110253Kattinger Bernd1972m5,836TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd16
671106666Schruf Bernd1970m6,006TC OrtmannSüd16
671158214Jungmayr Wolfgang1971m6,129ATC-EbenfurthSüd16
67124871Dolesal Hubert1962m6,176TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd16
67112724Pajer Günther1956m6,209TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd16
67187423Scherz Andreas1990m6,24TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd16
67111292Ehrenhöfer Andreas1980m6,254UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd16
67192559Richter Robert1953m6,49ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd16
6715957Seitz Martin1977m6,533UTC RamplachSüd16
67191542Mitterbauer Georg1981m6,5561. TC FelixdorfSüd16
67112139Schnabl Christian1962m6,7UTC Raika KrumbachSüd16
67191192Hehsek Josef1947m6,917ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd16
671123425Dobrusky Karl1963m6,967UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd16
671157338Weissenbacher Hannes1975m7,055TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd16
671429556Schmid Manfred1975m7,066ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.Süd16
671287780Weinhandl Hans-Peter1973m7,342TC KatzelsdorfSüd16
67172720Holzinger Johannes1964m7,407ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd16
671339907Weiß Oskar1951m7,416TC KatzelsdorfSüd16
671199021Jägersberger Eduard1966m7,447SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd16
671188309Spreitzgrabner Karl1958m7,463TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd16
6719094Baumgartner Norbert1944m7,491TC Trauner-Bau TheresienfeldSüd16
67186939Ankowitsch Lukas1989m7,507TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd16
67192438Novak Stefan1981m7,527TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd16
67119029Steinböck Paul1958m7,655TC Trauner-Bau TheresienfeldSüd16
671358756Tudor Cristian1968m7,688ATSV TernitzSüd16
671236100Hergeth Markus1973m7,714TC KatzelsdorfSüd16
671105252LaSala Guiseppe1966m7,781TV Friesen LeobersdorfSüd16
6717903Gellner Klaus1963m7,8551. TC FelixdorfSüd16
671280888Hanser Gerald1964m7,904ELDORADO PayerbachSüd16
671187805Hertner Georg1980m7,987TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd16
671121941Kollegger Johann1950m8,011ATC-EbenfurthSüd16
671176836Kahl Franz1954m8,1TC Union Bad ErlachSüd16
671464110Ostermann Manfred1964m8,101TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd16
671462211Secco Christian1970m8,1291. TC FelixdorfSüd16
671340206Reiterer Christian1967m8,163TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd16
671281261Tauchner Herbert1963m8,1911. SVG Hohe WandSüd16
67172701Schmidt Gerhard1960m8,246ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd16
67120799Wohlfahrt Jürgen1977m8,266TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd16
671130652Heissenberger Josef1981m8,351UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd16
671307217Friesl Hans1960m8,576SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd16
671324761Tobler Markus1974m8,592TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd16
671468883Reiner Sebastian1997m8,659TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd16
671176356Petracek Max2002m8,664TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd16
671445643Frass Christoph1999m8,677TC PayerbachSüd16
671401686Tisch Daniel1991m8,899TV Weikersdorf am SteinfeldeSüd16
671464108Jungwirth Branco1969m8,912TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd16
67172703Blaschke Günter1964m8,979ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd16
671197162Hanswenzel Florian1996m9,156TC EnzesfeldSüd16
671138365Malik Marcel1994m9,321TC SchottwienSüd16
671107390Welles Florian1993m9,361ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd16
67192639Gamperl Philipp1991m9,516TC Blumau-NeurißhofSüd16
671455587Högelsberger Manfred1978m9,582TC Blumau-NeurißhofSüd16
671427765Schranz Nathanael2006m9,59TFV Markt PiestingSüd16
671455586Specht Martin1978m9,594TC Blumau-NeurißhofSüd16
671379412Hariri Navid2008m9,648TC KatzelsdorfSüd16
671444386Meerkatz Martin1980m9,782ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd16
671407678Skiljan Adrian2008m9,842TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd16
671360321Bürgi Theo2008m9,895TFV Markt PiestingSüd16
671408094Schloffer Jonathan2005m9,93SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd16
671460762Müllner Christoph2006m9,956TC LichtenwörthSüd16
671359925Luger Timo2008m9,966TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd16
671352460Winkler Samuel2007m9,971UTC Raika KrumbachSüd16
671198620Blumberger Mathias1999m10,008TC EnzesfeldSüd16
671360315Reiterer Johannes2008m10,015TFV Markt PiestingSüd16
671421125Bollmann Kevin2007m10,07ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.Süd16
671307516Tanzler Patrick2007m10,097UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd16
671449302Dominkus Manfred1973m10,3ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd16
671338661Mollay Christian1985m10,3ASKÖ BreitenauSüd16
75285968Ungersböck David1985m5,851UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd14
75323030Schiefer Daniel1985m3,433ATC-EbenfurthSüd12
753199327Faustmann Michael2000m3,656UTC AspangSüd12
75323864Donhauser Harald1985m3,773TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd12
75315536Ziehaus Robert1975m3,881TFV Markt PiestingSüd12
753115464Postl Gerd1966m4,488TC OrtmannSüd12
75320141Wöhrer Günter1984m4,549TC SchottwienSüd12
75387167Wagner Patrick1987m4,573UTC AspangSüd12
7536428Koller Martin1983m4,658UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd12
75311281Biffl Markus1978m4,777UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd12
75316270Reis Markus1979m5,044ATSV TernitzSüd12
7537274Lehrner Heinrich1968m5,355ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd12
7538499Eipeldauer Peter1947m5,562TC PayerbachSüd12
753105741Mischling Kenó1994m5,663ATC-EbenfurthSüd12
75315303Schuster Helmut1960m5,89TC PayerbachSüd12
7537898Kohlhofer Ralf1966m5,9451. TC FelixdorfSüd12
753130098Wohlfahrt Michael1998m6,056TC KatzelsdorfSüd12
75325890Artner Christian1969m6,081. TC FelixdorfSüd12
7536551Maier Günter1969m6,255ASKÖ BreitenauSüd12
75318948Buchinger Peter1950m6,342TC Trauner-Bau TheresienfeldSüd12
75315194Buchinger Herbert1957m6,357TC OrtmannSüd12
75337312Reiter Martin1968m6,387TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd12
7539541Kornfeld Richard1975m6,444TC SchwarzauSüd12
7537892Siebert Nicolas1972m6,503TFV Markt PiestingSüd12
75315547Kampichler Horst1966m6,737TFV Markt PiestingSüd12
753119677Herzog Günther1959m6,753TC Union Bad ErlachSüd12
753106136Kömetter Oliver1966m6,8231. SVG Hohe WandSüd12
75317164Türk Alois1950m7,031TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd12
753306282Reisenauer Gottfried1962m7,078TC OrtmannSüd12
7537319Wallner Franz1957m7,19ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd12
75316276Reis Robert1953m7,407UTC RamplachSüd12
753115915Simon Reinhard1958m7,483ATSV TernitzSüd12
7537716Kabinger Hans1951m7,55TC Union Bad ErlachSüd12
75321222Schwarting Holger1964m7,613TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd12
7536430Hauer Karl1955m7,626TV Friesen LeobersdorfSüd12
75312752Pundy Eduard1963m7,639SV HernsteinSüd12
75372702Wallner Gottfried1962m7,649ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd12
75372789Hahnemann Willi1943m7,656ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd12
753122840Strobl Josef1963m7,666UTC LichteneggSüd12
75318684Weninger Engelbert1957m7,694UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd12
75385635Brünner Robert1955m7,911ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd12
75310384Schischeg Wilhelm1960m7,9321. SVG Hohe WandSüd12
75372705Berner Franz1962m8,177ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd12
753160409Pichl Gerrit1969m8,2161. TC FelixdorfSüd12
753280072Weiß Helmut1963m8,23HTC MilAk Wr.NeustadtSüd12
75312748Dupal Wolfgang1954m8,253TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd12
75320432Unterkofler Felix1958m8,324TV Weikersdorf am SteinfeldeSüd12
75316750Faustbeck Martin1958m8,491TC SchottwienSüd12
753402507Salmannshofer Philipp1983m8,695TC KaiserbrunnSüd12
75321465Gellner Andreas1959m8,754UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd12
753198087Janisch Markus1982m8,821ATSV TernitzSüd12
753199607Ramhapp Gerhard1958m8,8951. TC FelixdorfSüd12
753304521Winkler Yannick2004m8,946TC KatzelsdorfSüd12
753304163Winter Jakob2007m9,402TC PittenSüd12
753176612Streimel Stefan2001m9,577TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd12
753462705Schmid Philip2005m9,716ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.Süd12
753407844Wagner Franz1963m9,851TC SchottwienSüd12
753381379Köninger Lorenz2008m9,931TC PittenSüd12
753404632Banovits Leon2008m9,985TC KatzelsdorfSüd12
753406255Strobl Johannes1989m10,085UTC LichteneggSüd12
753407246Handschuh Peter1958m10,118ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.Süd12
753383142Beisteiner Fabian2008m10,131ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd12
753340428Artner Julian2007m10,171. TC FelixdorfSüd12
753381854Schober Maximilian2007m10,207TFV Markt PiestingSüd12
753422142Leitner Gerhard1965m10,3ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd12
8175619Lautsch Günther1944m6,404UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd10
817426087Petersilka Harald1977m9,591Tennis WürflachSüd10
8197918Pürrer Bernhard1986m3,173UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd8
819116156Chalupsky Florian1995m3,642TV HochwolkersdorfSüd8
81921315Weber Martin1984m4,271UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd8
8196257Luyer Thomas1969m4,683TFV Markt PiestingSüd8
819106859Drechsler Simon1993m4,849ATC-EbenfurthSüd8
819236135Wasserburger Dieter1967m5,099TV Friesen LeobersdorfSüd8
81920831Cutura Wolfgang1975m5,433UTC RamplachSüd8
819175267Rehberger Dieter1974m5,65TC Union Bad ErlachSüd8
81934653Dusek Peter1973m5,787TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd8
819106485Pammer Roland1975m5,817TC Matzendorf-HöllesSüd8
81915176Wessely Simon1980m5,825TC OrtmannSüd8
81911299Leopold Florian1985m5,833UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd8
8198526Wagner Roland1984m5,858TV GloggnitzSüd8
8197720Prenner Harald1967m5,868TC Union Bad ErlachSüd8
819197223Popper Martin1968m5,994TC EnzesfeldSüd8
81916280Ressler Peter1970m6,002UTC RamplachSüd8
81987707Thalhammer Alexander1976m6,025ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd8
81972779Jagschitz Dietmar1967m6,233ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd8
81911284Ringhofer Johann1959m6,269UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd8
81920155Hirnthaler Manfred1986m6,318TC SchottwienSüd8
819200151Rodlhofer Dominic1993m6,349TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd8
8197276Tauber Klaus1966m6,543ATC-EbenfurthSüd8
8197905Descovich Nicolai1978m6,6051. TC FelixdorfSüd8
819116106Weiss Sascha1974m6,86Tennis WürflachSüd8
819121419Gritsch Johann1954m6,929TC Trauner-Bau TheresienfeldSüd8
819235355Prack Wolfgang1964m6,953Tennisklub LindabrunnSüd8
8197707Preis Christian1981m7,139TC Union Bad ErlachSüd8
81987164Milchram Thomas1984m7,141UTC RamplachSüd8
819130503Buchegger Rene1980m7,146TC SchottwienSüd8
819339335Winkler Christian1979m7,152SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd8
81910231Wieser Egon1965m7,158UTC HochneukirchenSüd8
8197321Fux Herbert1957m7,21ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd8
819354681Dzajic Ljubenko1974m7,221TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd8
8197723Breitsching Josef1952m7,311TC Union Bad ErlachSüd8
81920136Welte Martin1957m7,344TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd8
81921259Rosenfeld Rudolf1966m7,382ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd8
81910271Bierbaumer Manfred1963m7,39TV HochwolkersdorfSüd8
81978470Johann Reinhold1961m7,394Tennis WürflachSüd8
819123611Winkler Siegfried1977m7,474UTC Raika KrumbachSüd8
819358925Popovic Sinisa1978m7,571TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd8
81972577Winkler Harald1979m7,594UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd8
819177471Haider Tobias2001m7,639TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd8
81970677Gaudriot Herbert1962m7,694Tennisklub LindabrunnSüd8
81921478Salvini Roland1973m7,739UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd8
819199486Luzija Zeljko1969m7,751ATC-EbenfurthSüd8
819116034Korpitsch Horst1963m7,864UTC RamplachSüd8
8197673Ballmüller Alfons1959m7,907Tennisklub LindabrunnSüd8
819178505Greiner Roman1976m7,952TV Weikersdorf am SteinfeldeSüd8
819176561Ulrich Hans1946m8,028ASKÖ BreitenauSüd8
819157607Paul Thimo2001m8,068UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd8
819279526Pilz Johannes1958m8,12TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd8
81987717Sebesta Gustav1957m8,154SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd8
8197910Gepperth Erich1969m8,1611. TC FelixdorfSüd8
81910194Farthofer Johann1953m8,188Tennisklub LindabrunnSüd8
819166086Reisenbauer Markus1974m8,201TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd8
819177052Bauer Andreas2003m8,21TC SchwarzauSüd8
819122533Blümel Patrick1996m8,288TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd8
819161210Stangl Martin2001m8,315TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd8
819107330Winkler Christian1964m8,39TV Weikersdorf am SteinfeldeSüd8
81923963Aufischer Hans1941m8,415ATC-EbenfurthSüd8
819418582Filz Pirmin1989m8,443TC Union Bad ErlachSüd8
819236091Farnleitner Markus1964m8,4761. TC FelixdorfSüd8
819448644Steinbauer Oswald1983m8,536TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd8
819122770Mahrer Anton1945m8,552ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.Süd8
819142997Flechl Herbert1961m8,624HTC MilAk Wr.NeustadtSüd8
81911288Zwerger Felix1967m8,668UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd8
819424482PILLER Peter1965m8,687HTC MilAk Wr.NeustadtSüd8
819299848Hohensinner Harald1971m8,728UTC Warth-ScheiblingkirchenSüd8
819442743Kuncic Kurt1954m8,796TC Union Bad ErlachSüd8
819280573Blei Moritz2003m8,835TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd8
819392164Beisteiner Michael1980m8,886ASKÖ BreitenauSüd8
81985993Graser Erwin1956m8,914TC Union Bad ErlachSüd8
819356050Weber Rafael2005m8,971TV GloggnitzSüd8
819378685Pichler Stefan1990m8,99SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd8
81987072Schmid Josef1953m9,009TC Union Bad ErlachSüd8
819381438Holoubek Christian1957m9,011ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.Süd8
8197537Wödl Norbert1965m9,047UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd8
819407104Rongitsch Markus1975m9,071ATC-EbenfurthSüd8
81911364Hackel Walter1951m9,155UTC KirchschlagSüd8
819197195Pamminger Herbert1949m9,26TC ESV Wacker Wr.NeustadtSüd8
819130760Postl Karl1969m9,274SV HernsteinSüd8
819381380Schmidt Philipp1982m9,321TC SchwarzauSüd8
819343041Antensteiner Gregor2004m9,327TC Union Bad ErlachSüd8
819166023Santner Erich1962m9,336TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd8
819360304Leodolter Tobias2004m9,401TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd8
819455590Dedic Lukas1995m9,486TC Blumau-NeurißhofSüd8
819455583Riedl Alfred1969m9,523TC Blumau-NeurißhofSüd8
819354280Stojer Florian1997m9,602UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd8
819358987Bailer Thomas1969m9,754TC LichtenwörthSüd8
819382594Winkler Harald1972m9,814UTC KirchschlagSüd8
819402511Steiner Harald1988m9,846TC KaiserbrunnSüd8
819407376Peirl Georg1989m9,88TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd8
819177558Ivancsich Michael2001m9,9061. TC FelixdorfSüd8
819358641Krapfl Jonas2008m9,965ATSV TernitzSüd8
819382033Hörmandinger Martin1974m9,973ATC-EbenfurthSüd8
819408155Rongitsch David2003m9,982ATC-EbenfurthSüd8
819360336König Sebastian2006m9,984TFV Markt PiestingSüd8
819463977Bernhard Wolfgang1985m10UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd8
819379411Hariri Kiyan2008m10,032TC KatzelsdorfSüd8
819339947Gaupmann Florian2008m10,051TC KatzelsdorfSüd8
819299623Hatzl Lukas2005m10,09TV Weikersdorf am SteinfeldeSüd8
819466665Fichtl Martin2005m10,124TV Weikersdorf am SteinfeldeSüd8
819460763Fochler Max2005m10,204TC LichtenwörthSüd8
819418712Zwischitz Christopher1990m10,242TC Union Bad ErlachSüd8
819425782Dreitler Matthias2007m10,271UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd8
819373040Hollensteiner Gernot1982m10,3TC PittenSüd8
92513901Enzinger Günter1961m7,459USC MiesenbachSüd7
9269975Gross Gerhard1955m5,743SV HernsteinSüd6
926129852Enzinger Philipp2000m8,022USC MiesenbachSüd6
92821429Grillmayer Gerd1972m3,414UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd4
92892808Varga Alex1983m4,296ATSV TernitzSüd4
9285638Osterbauer Manuel1988m4,465UTC AspangSüd4
92821246Kopecky Markus1972m4,989TC Union Bad ErlachSüd4
92818265Moritz Michael1971m5,288Tennisklub LindabrunnSüd4
928353080Aigner Martin1969m5,3351. TC FelixdorfSüd4
92878352Perdacher Stefan1992m5,377SV Semperit WimpassingSüd4
928238745Traint Harald1980m5,49UTC AspangSüd4
92825106Mutsch Peter1967m5,495Tennisklub LindabrunnSüd4
928129532Schruef Lucas1998m5,604TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd4
92810272Oberger Christoph1975m5,647TV HochwolkersdorfSüd4
928106112Neumüller Philipp1992m5,661UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd4
9289208Faltinger Andreas1965m5,681. TC FelixdorfSüd4
928115325Palliardi Thomas1970m5,862ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd4
92813463Erhart Michael1972m5,9671. TC FelixdorfSüd4
92821393Morshezadeh Mani1981m5,977UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd4
92817143Pinkel Michael1965m6,352TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd4
92813584Lauer-Kaltenegger Thomas1975m6,411ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd4
92819025Wagner Johann1958m6,524UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd4
928253382Holzbauer Gerhard1968m6,538UTC Warth-ScheiblingkirchenSüd4
92810187Brandstätter Harald1964m6,622Tennisklub LindabrunnSüd4
92871884Gürtenhofer Thomas1971m6,644TC KatzelsdorfSüd4
928199072Stögerer Franz1968m6,652TV GloggnitzSüd4
92814788Seidl Wolfgang1957m6,687Tennisklub LindabrunnSüd4
928122844Marek Alexander1981m6,711UTC RamplachSüd4
92810385Imnitzer Christian1978m6,8311. SVG Hohe WandSüd4
92821227Schlager Rudolf1950m6,859HTC MilAk Wr.NeustadtSüd4
928107391Rosenbichler Rene1990m6,932ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd4
92823860Schmirl Richard1957m6,987UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd4
92814431Meiser Andreas1970m7,037ASKÖ BreitenauSüd4
92815198Ströcker Lukas1986m7,099TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd4
9289992Leitner Johann1958m7,163SV HernsteinSüd4
928199118Ehrlich Jürgen1989m7,192UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd4
928177106Gaube Johann1965m7,2351. SVG Hohe WandSüd4
92812896Mürkl Bruno1955m7,296ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd4
928130298Jambrich Wolfgang1967m7,374ATC-EbenfurthSüd4
928198553Pacher Bernd1984m7,382Tennis WürflachSüd4
92870860Schwinner Martin1960m7,4431. SVG Hohe WandSüd4
92816119Bauer Gerhart1951m7,51TV GloggnitzSüd4
928356166Braun Werner1964m7,658TFV Markt PiestingSüd4
928279880Sinnabell Michael Sen.1962m7,677ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd4
92814430Breineder Andreas1958m7,68TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd4
92817654Steiner Josef1957m7,698SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd4
928235987Kerschbaumer Harald1977m7,717UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd4
92813006Postl Herbert1956m7,733Tennisklub LindabrunnSüd4
92887166Scheibenreif Martin1986m7,779UTC RamplachSüd4
9287715Negrin Wolfgang1952m7,786TC Union Bad ErlachSüd4
92872777Glöckner Helmut1958m7,788ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd4
9287904Kerstberger Christian1957m7,9571. TC FelixdorfSüd4
92818968Handschuh Leopold1944m7,964ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd4
9287895Tampir Albert1961m7,9861. TC FelixdorfSüd4
92818338Holzer Herbert1960m8,161ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd4
92817166Lechner Johannes1946m8,311TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd4
928116024Wonisch Heinz1959m8,347ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd4
928464111Leutgeb Andreas1962m8,366SV HernsteinSüd4
928307146Treitler Martin1968m8,399UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd4
9286126Schneider Otto1940m8,476Tennisklub LindabrunnSüd4
928339758Fasching Adolf1972m8,485TC KatzelsdorfSüd4
92810205Bauer Peter1950m8,525Tennisklub LindabrunnSüd4
928402503Kobald Klaus1984m8,536TC KaiserbrunnSüd4
928235600Frasl Rupert2003m8,636TC PayerbachSüd4
928331957Heck Christian1978m8,689Tennis WürflachSüd4
928357420Weinzettl Herbert1960m8,696TC PayerbachSüd4
928306685Kornhäusl Benjamin2005m8,742ATSV TernitzSüd4
92817150Fenz Erwin1964m8,827TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd4
928234259Schiemer Gerhard1957m8,98ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd4
928287779Winkler Martin1969m8,997TC KatzelsdorfSüd4
928452283Bürgi Norman1971m9,002TFV Markt PiestingSüd4
928430840Herold Emerich1958m9,018SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd4
928215799König Josef1967m9,041ATC-EbenfurthSüd4
928431140Gruber Konrad1971m9,116SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd4
928381100Gremmel Bernhard1976m9,131ELDORADO PayerbachSüd4
92818350Weinberger Gottfried1942m9,301ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.Süd4
928445922Murhammer Christian1968m9,808TC PayerbachSüd4
928353144Zeiler Hans-Jürgen1969m9,846TC KatzelsdorfSüd4
928425783Trettler Benjamin2007m9,982UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd4
928235294Reichner Florens2004m10,094UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd4
928425785Leopold Kilian2008m10,138UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSELSüd4
928357271Honc Moritz2008m10,141ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd4
928189647Köpl Maximilian2003m10,18UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd4
928424696Molnar Laszlo1998m10,2ELDORADO PayerbachSüd4
928427773Petersilka Marius2008m10,22TC PittenSüd4
928408438Paugger Raffael2007m10,236ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd4
928307308Bergmann Rene1971m10,239ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd4
928340228Mahoney Kilian2000m10,283UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd4
928452204Tanzl Tobias2008m10,3ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd4

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.