Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Damen-Doppel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1263039Fuxa Jessica2003w8,024UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd144
2339826Johnston Sophia2006w8,427TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd132
3279559Kuta Daniela1969w8,21ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd120
422975Marhold Theresia1957w7,084ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd112
5260799Werger Marlies2004w7,103TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd108
5131091Haslinger Barbara1967w8,254TC PayerbachSüd108
7280997Klesl Carolina2004w8,226TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd104
7296061Kunzer Michaela1988w8,564UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd104
9338705Dittrt Hannah2005w8,623ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd100
10139749Mosbacher Hannah2001w5,099UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd96
10124400Zodl Marlies1997w7,058ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd96
1086336Fischer Vera1989w7,899UTC HochneukirchenSüd96
13280415Neumüller Sophia-Paola2005w8,086TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd92
13279576Pfisterer Selina2000w8,134ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd92
13124156Höfinger Anita1978w8,818ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd92
16198785Zodl Annika2004w9,881ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd88
17279577Pfisterer Teresa2002w6,899ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd84
17236720Grill Alexandra1972w9,266TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd84
19124219Grill Melanie1998w6,548TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd80
1921368Raith Anneliese1977w7,905UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd80
21116787Jarka Julia1995w5,739UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd76
21123979Schnabl Teresa1995w5,945UTC Raika KrumbachSüd76
21306520Dominkus Victoria2005w6,74TC Union Bad ErlachSüd76
21177349Brandl Hannah2003w6,891ATC-EbenfurthSüd76
21123916Rotsch Sabrina1992w8,447TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd76
21107333Hirschhofer Sabine1964w8,838UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd76
21322642Zodl Nina1972w9,279ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd76
21280418Schwarz Elisa2005w10,086TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd76
29186286Simon Barbara1992w5,8UTC Raika KrumbachSüd72
29279148Richtar Anna2008w7,528TV HochwolkersdorfSüd72
29322561Lischka Elisabeth1972w7,962ATC-EbenfurthSüd72
29372795Sturm Marisa1977w8,591ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd72
29340015Kern Maria2004w8,961TC PayerbachSüd72
34176386Halper Magdalena2001w5,506TC Union Bad ErlachSüd68
34131007Kallinger Patricia1995w5,929UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd68
3485710Hack Traude1958w8,069ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd68
34131130Rumpler Silvia1968w8,612TC PayerbachSüd68
34307731Stickler Birgit1967w9,548UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd68
3920165Weissenberger Sandra1973w6,505TC OrtmannSüd64
39266959Brandl Annika2006w8,069ATC-EbenfurthSüd64
39279618Oberger Chiara2007w9,466TV HochwolkersdorfSüd64
39430389Arthofer Marlies1992w9,547TC PayerbachSüd64
39429447Reiterer Jacqueline1996w10,061TC PayerbachSüd64
44130776Cagan Jessica1995w5,578TC Union Bad ErlachSüd60
44321621Schmidt Iris2008w9,434TV HochwolkersdorfSüd60
44220659Kallinger Waltraud1965w9,787UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd60
4710242Kager Kathrin1984w7,066UTC HochneukirchenSüd56
47283043Macalik Emma2003w7,105UTC Raika KrumbachSüd56
47130907Neumann Elena1999w7,295TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd56
4715385Wippenhammer-Kodym Daniela1975w7,512TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd56
47306911Loidolt Elena2003w9,114ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd56
47175248Benczik Jennifer1995w9,717TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd56
5372244Haberhofer-Ruprechter Elvira1974w6,591ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd52
5334392Plescher Martina1969w7,372ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd52
5392229Rath Denise1995w7,516TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd52
5320168Schwarz Petra1969w7,906TC OrtmannSüd52
5314765Haslinger-Spies Dorothea1956w8,486TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd52
53236063Aigner Nadine2002w8,573ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd52
53282497Kuca Brigitte1971w8,66UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd52
53225879Siebler Nicole1974w8,756ATC-EbenfurthSüd52
5320175Dobner Marion1970w8,838TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd52
53131187Honc Julia1993w8,928ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd52
53357254Wenzl Elisabeth1981w9,358ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd52
53340195Kager Flora2008w9,733UTC HochneukirchenSüd52
6523602Mader Alice1982w5,903ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd48
6515341Strobl Christine1969w6,398TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd48
6537515Teufelhart-Bugnar Julia1982w7ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd48
65139960Goll Katharina2001w7,493ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd48
65106107Kleeweis Hanna1988w8,411UTC HochneukirchenSüd48
65130793Strobl Alexandra1991w9,062UTC LichteneggSüd48
6570518Fischer Charlotte1991w9,17TC Blumau-NeurißhofSüd48
65402322Bilina Anja1973w9,496TC Blumau-NeurißhofSüd48
65340194Unger Serena2007w9,8771. TC FelixdorfSüd48
65306521Holzinger Daniela2006w10,019ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd48
75186942Halper Johanna2003w4,615TC Union Bad ErlachSüd44
7510667Haderer Daniela1986w5,45ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd44
7585706Gamse Ingrid1960w7,787ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd44
75159034Bruckner Bianca1994w8,28UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd44
75381176Reiterer Marlene2007w8,857TC Union Bad ErlachSüd44
75158170Prandstätter Susanne1964w9,664TC OrtmannSüd44
8186043Benckendorff Mara1991w6,107UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd40
81145727Prenner Barbara2000w6,135TC Union Bad ErlachSüd40
8186045Benckendorff Carina1992w7,37UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd40
81324121Macalik Anna2003w8,646UTC Raika KrumbachSüd40
81279564Breszan Elisabeth1974w9,094ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd40
81304671Haidvogl Melanie2004w9,49UTC AspangSüd40
81372719Pfisterer Marion1974w9,851ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd40
8812942Köckenbauer Astrid1991w6,136TC Union Bad ErlachSüd36
88304668Mang Kathrin2004w6,611UTC AspangSüd36
88306281Reisenauer Isabella1964w7,041TC OrtmannSüd36
88140068Pokorny Barbara1988w7,435SV Semperit WimpassingSüd36
88175201Lechner Sandra1987w7,471SV Semperit WimpassingSüd36
88240179Schlintl Michaela1967w7,56TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd36
88161578Schwarz Claudia1991w8,411UTC LichteneggSüd36
8812926Lachawitz Anna1954w8,851TC LichtenwörthSüd36
88332278Kabinger Bianca1991w8,98UTC LichteneggSüd36
88107297Welte Hannah1994w9,028TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd36
88304533Johannides Ann-Kathrin2006w9,185TC KatzelsdorfSüd36
88130920Hinterecker Linda2000w10,1TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd36
88453863Ullrich Laura1995w10,157TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd36
101145402Dinhobl Anja2002w5,182UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd32
10162721Schöller Klaudia1970w7,174Tennisklub LindabrunnSüd32
101116950Putz Daniela1996w7,237UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd32
1015937Ungerböck Daniela1973w7,535UTC HochneukirchenSüd32
101281058Mayer Kalea2004w7,57TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd32
101217199Berger Lena2004w7,926TC Blumau-NeurißhofSüd32
101124095Berger Bianca1998w7,965TC Blumau-NeurißhofSüd32
1017308Hajek Erna1968w8,076ATC-EbenfurthSüd32
1018542Sax Angela1982w8,29TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd32
101176887Stelzer Carina1996w8,651TC Union Bad ErlachSüd32
101139994Groiss Marion1989w8,918UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd32
101130965Handler Monika1969w9,331UTC LichteneggSüd32
101176609Prinzhorn Leonie2000w9,54TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd32
101358985Baumgartner Fiona2004w9,552TC LichtenwörthSüd32
101395220Dock Elisabeth1986w9,689ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd32
101406628Waitz Bianca2006w9,94ASKÖ BreitenauSüd32
117398721Piller Beyonce2007w10,206UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd30
1185934Ungerböck Irene1979w6,85UTC Bad SchönauSüd28
118106104Kornfeld Julia1990w7,641UTC HochneukirchenSüd28
11812939Eberth Nina1985w7,687TC LichtenwörthSüd28
118380661Frasl Ingrid1972w9,969TC PayerbachSüd28
118356700Ruprechter Miriam1998w10,005ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd28
123145510Pospischill Sarah2000w5,206TC Union Bad ErlachSüd24
12385989Bloyer Claudia1992w5,713UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd24
123139579Hlozek Tamara1981w5,766TC SchwarzauSüd24
12386333Wieser Jaqueline1992w5,804UTC HochneukirchenSüd24
1237750Gschaider Daniela1982w5,974TC Union Bad ErlachSüd24
1237344Reigl Silvia1957w6,038TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd24
1236587Rennhofer Corina1985w6,455TC Union Bad ErlachSüd24
123221459Höller Celina2004w6,702TC Union Bad ErlachSüd24
12320465Machinski Laura1991w6,776UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd24
123160868Wolf Nadine2002w6,864TC Union Bad ErlachSüd24
12314756Gsenger Dorli1953w7,209TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd24
123107398Mathois Sabrina1990w7,689ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd24
123124380Kaimbacher Janine1991w7,734UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd24
12320338Züllner Dagmar1968w7,98TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd24
12386332Diewald Sabrina1989w7,99UTC HochneukirchenSüd24
12371365Ringbauer Denise1988w8,195UTC HochneukirchenSüd24
123177746Gschaider Heide Maria1964w8,246TC OrtmannSüd24
123105908Simon Irene1959w8,515TC McWolf PC NeunkirchenSüd24
123145643Hafenscher Anja1998w8,649TC SchwarzauSüd24
123377500Schachner Rayisa1983w8,798ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd24
12318975Fürbacher Hannelore1949w8,877ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd24
123165844Cagan Alena1960w9,178TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd24
12371826Wastl Daniela1994w9,204TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd24
123279575Goll Helga1967w9,268ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd24
123197032Pinter Julia1984w9,418UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd24
123358997Walter Mara2004w9,47TC LichtenwörthSüd24
12321495Schnabl Elvira1963w9,476UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd24
123323812Köninger Miriam2006w9,954TC PittenSüd24
12314757Bausek Eva Maria1948w10,009TC PayerbachSüd24
123176623Weilguni Lena2001w10,033TC Bad Fischau-BrunnSüd24
153162651Lechner Laura2002w6,654UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd20
15311388Schwarz Ivana1967w7,245UTC Bad SchönauSüd20
15312778Gutmann Susanne1964w7,59Tennisklub LindabrunnSüd20
15318976Grebesits Burgi1950w7,699TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd20
15312924Pachler Doris1962w8,261TC LichtenwörthSüd20
153175200Fleissner Michaela1987w8,557SV Semperit WimpassingSüd20
153139891Kraus Kristina1977w8,775TC Blau-Weiß TheresienfeldSüd20
153280984Bauer Manuela1981w8,826TC PittenSüd20
153236828Gremel Viktoria2004w9,13UTC Bad SchönauSüd20
153214159Fux Ingrid1960w9,199ATC-EbenfurthSüd20
153158563Wultsch Eva1964w9,669ATC-EbenfurthSüd20
153400582Gruber Kathrin1979w9,685ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd20
153160852Barth Birgit1975w9,789TC PittenSüd20
153422908Urban Doris1968w9,834TC Blau-Weiß TheresienfeldSüd20
153381579Schwarz Anna Katharina2008w9,995TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd20
153235616Reisenbauer Edith1958w9,996TC McWolf PC NeunkirchenSüd20
153343044Barth Elena2005w10,106TC PittenSüd20
153446684Handler Nicole2006w10,16ASKÖ BreitenauSüd20
171162656Hofer Christina2001w5,838UTC AspangSüd16
17118998Mosbacher Ursula1968w6,258UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd16
17186944Posch Theresa1990w6,791TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd16
17191383Freiler Tamara1993w6,985UTC Bad SchönauSüd16
17112920Kapaun Friederike1949w7,549TC LichtenwörthSüd16
171175202Holzer Kerstin1988w7,56SV Semperit WimpassingSüd16
17118933Koss Claudia1972w7,752TC Blau-Weiß TheresienfeldSüd16
17113479Marek Helga1946w8,079Tennisklub LindabrunnSüd16
17171684Rozaj Barbara1968w8,438TC PayerbachSüd16
171159528Aigner Hannah2000w8,593UTC Raika KrumbachSüd16
171259739Abdelwafa Martina1965w8,657TC Blau-Weiß TheresienfeldSüd16
171158990Thiel Anja2001w8,661TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd16
171124439Pachler Lia1992w9,037TC LichtenwörthSüd16
171227821Legat Elisabeth1970w9,039TC PittenSüd16
171463065Flamm-Schneider Christina1980w9,218UTC HochneukirchenSüd16
171268919Ostermann Nina2005w9,343UTC Raika KrumbachSüd16
171299440Kerschbaumer Janine2002w9,424UTC Raika KrumbachSüd16
17192862Werner Stefanie1959w9,526ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd16
171388041Milanovic Lara2007w9,636TC Sparkasse NeunkirchenSüd16
171139818Fischer Herta1963w9,738TC Blau-Weiß TheresienfeldSüd16
171462882Messner Brigitte1957w9,79TC OrtmannSüd16
171407677Skiljan Maja2007w9,803TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd16
171360428Buchmayer Clara2006w10,036TFV Markt PiestingSüd16
171372199Lechner Liane1962w10,049UTC TH TheresienfeldSüd16
171383140Macek Alina2007w10,102ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd16
171378404Schwartz Laura2007w10,105SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd16
197189276Hofer Corinna1999w6,822UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd12
1975938Beiglböck Nicola1978w7,021UTC Bad SchönauSüd12
19772615Keri-Trimmel Margit1970w7,717SV Semperit WimpassingSüd12
197131112Brenner Julia1988w8,416TC McWolf PC NeunkirchenSüd12
197220680Schwab Anna1958w8,616ATC-EbenfurthSüd12
1979559Grasel Maria1967w8,706UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd12
197131223Wunderl Daniela1976w8,881TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd12
19787017Wastl Birgit1988w9,124TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd12
197330185Waitz Tanja1980w9,173ASKÖ BreitenauSüd12
1979119Baumgartner Franziska1948w9,621ATC-EbenfurthSüd12
197405119Lagler Melanie1996w9,662SU St. Egyden am SteinfeldSüd12
197401986Klabecek Katrin1983w9,85TC PayerbachSüd12
197309413Gutjahr Carla2007w9,98TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd12
197381687Schenner Barbara1979w10,063TC PayerbachSüd12
197407146Geiger Marlene2008w10,084TC LichtenwörthSüd12
197357256Oktan Michaela1978w10,097ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd12
197308649Peschen Anna2004w10,128TC PittenSüd12
197360332Beutel Rosalie2007w10,15TFV Markt PiestingSüd12
197139907Spenger Martina1984w10,3UTC LichteneggSüd12
197376354Ober Sonja1976w10,3ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd12
197400584Dominkus Daniela1978w10,3ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd12
21811066Hollenthoner Marion1987w5,814TC Union Bad ErlachSüd8
21818920Kubik Susanna1954w7,55TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd8
218203959Hartl Claudia1985w7,797UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd8
218124434Szabo Victoria1992w7,887TC LichtenwörthSüd8
21887113Holzbauer Lisa1991w8,014TC ATUS LeobersdorfSüd8
21887209Brandstetter Barbara1985w8,015TC SchwarzauSüd8
218131277Spenger Marlene1991w8,187TC Union Bad ErlachSüd8
218131158Weißenberger Lea1998w8,295TC OrtmannSüd8
218140004Herold Astrid1966w8,455TC OrtmannSüd8
21812937Köckenbauer Iris1982w8,499TC LichtenwörthSüd8
218165985Ofner Andrea1969w8,519TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd8
218131004Senhofer Martina1967w8,624TC Blau-Weiß TheresienfeldSüd8
21892809Holzer Gabriele1964w8,734ASKÖ BreitenauSüd8
21892861Reitbauer Margit1958w8,768ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd8
218139833Pokorny Jutta1974w8,827TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd8
218306413Halilovic Merima1996w8,997TSV ASKÖ WaldeggSüd8
218165987Maldet Martina1970w8,998TC ASKÖ EnzenreithSüd8
218307316Mauritz Anneliese1964w9,156UTC BH Wr. NeustadtSüd8
218337801Steinreiber Laura2004w9,879TC Union Bad ErlachSüd8
218279415Kirchknopf Katharina1999w10,043ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfSüd8
218430788Balcar Jennifer1991w10,087TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd8
218462708Zinkl Noëlie2007w10,295ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.Süd8
218382968Schrammel Verena1992w10,3UTC LichteneggSüd8
218116686Terler Gabriele1957w10,3TC SchwarzauSüd8
218451536Fuchs Bianca1995w10,3ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd8
218376355Pranzl Elke1983w10,3ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd8
24418358Jarka Barbara1966w7,39Tennisklub LindabrunnSüd4
244123959Handler Lena1997w7,476UTC Raika KrumbachSüd4
244116617Gebhart Victoria1989w7,878TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd4
24487603Steindl Maria1956w7,96TC SchwarzauSüd4
244131165Windbacher Nicole1984w8,071TC Seebenstein SchilternSüd4
2447701Beke Silvia1961w8,245Tennisklub LindabrunnSüd4
24412785Grundner Birgit1969w8,334TC Matzendorf-HöllesSüd4
24416897Brandstetter Margarete1957w8,409TC SchwarzauSüd4
244190062Gabauer Ruth1960w8,425ATC-EbenfurthSüd4
24416888Puhr Tanja1981w8,446TC SchwarzauSüd4
244175203Schauer Monika1962w8,575ASKÖ BreitenauSüd4
244116836Ponweiser Doris1972w8,581UTC Bad SchönauSüd4
24472636Dorfmeister Bettina1967w9,184TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd4
244236831Dutter Valerie2005w9,636UTC Raika KrumbachSüd4
244236829Dorner Janine2004w9,711UTC Bad SchönauSüd4
244378085Groh Pia2007w9,967ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd4
244382017Ofenböck Cornelia1990w9,974TC PittenSüd4
244360341Enzinger Emily2006w9,975TFV Markt PiestingSüd4
244373261Tubonjic Marta2004w9,98ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd4
244355663Tschach Christine1972w9,992TC POSCH NeunkirchenSüd4
244378145Tubonjic Maja2006w10,019ASKÖ WöllersdorfSüd4
244406322Fast Katerina1978w10,09ATV Wr.NeustadtSüd4
244358321Traint Petra1978w10,207UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.Süd4
244131052Strobl Helga1964w10,3UTC LichteneggSüd4
244339134Reiner Christa1965w10,3TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.Süd4

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.