Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Einzel und Doppel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1399700Lingfeld Luca2010m10Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost479
2380851Illetschko Avril2009w9,269TC Brunn/Geb.Südost356
3376599Weiler Adam2009m8,936TC Brunn/Geb.Südost284
4376061Jovicic Julia2010w10Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost276
5380853Weil Tim2010m10TC Brunn/Geb.Südost266
6392463Schmid Constantin2011m10,2Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost264
7407235Neumüller Mia2011w10,2TC Brunn/Geb.Südost212
8360698Bartosch Liam2009m9,636Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost204
9403383Zelenka Paul2009m9,685TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost202
10390500Freitas Hector2011m10,2Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost194
11360702Jelinek Marcel2010m10Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost181
12360401Roth Tobias2009m9,746TC Brunn/Geb.Südost168
13403384Zelenka Philipp2009m10,102TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost154
14408019Neumüller Isabel2010w10BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost144
14428053Tichy Linus2013m10,3Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost144
16370180Slavik Philip2009m9,513TC Finanz PerchtoldsdorfSüdost142
16360695Moitzi Elias2009m9,869Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost142
18408286Roth Jonathan2010m10Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost138
19418868Rustemi Anabela2010w10TC Finanz PerchtoldsdorfSüdost112
20395820Jerabek Benjamin2009m9,221Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost106
21370184Schenz Maximilian2009m9,891SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost104
21419523Erovic Konstantin2009m10,006TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost104
23405423Guggenberger Samuel2011m10,2TC Finanz PerchtoldsdorfSüdost96
24419524Haderer Maximilian2009m10,098TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost88
25370182Zausnigg Philipp2009m9,501TC Finanz PerchtoldsdorfSüdost84
25430356Schütz Franziska2009w10,124UTC SchwechatSüdost84
25451409Juhasz Philipp2012m10,3TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost84
28379486Eisenhut Laurin2009m9,674UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost81
29379468Skwara David2009m9,845TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost80
29425722Schödl Julian2010m10Badener TennisclubSüdost80
31404547Gruber Laurenz2009m9,733Badener TennisclubSüdost78
32376348Breitenstein Patrick2009m8,389BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost72
32356904Brammen Paul2009m8,643TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost72
32429498Lehrner Moritz2010m10BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost72
35379465Reichl Raphael2009m10,106TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost68
35418867Leitner Julius2011m10,2TC Finanz PerchtoldsdorfSüdost68
35418865Slavik David2011m10,2TC Finanz PerchtoldsdorfSüdost68
35390521Rozic Marijan2009m10,239Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost68
39404546Steurer Ferdinand2009m9,64Badener TennisclubSüdost62
39451408Juhasz Oliver2009m9,728TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost62
41425697Weissenböck Moritz2013m10,3Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost60
42392165Zach Sarah2010w10TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost54
43418866Stefan Erik2010m10TC Finanz PerchtoldsdorfSüdost48
43379463Schlögl Maurice2010m10TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost48
45395680Hörmayer Natasha2009w9,908Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost46
45391260Pigel Johannes2009m9,991TC Finanz PerchtoldsdorfSüdost46
47430358Swoboda Felix2010m10UTC SchwechatSüdost44
48451534Hochstöger Maximilian2009m10,265Schwechater TCSüdost42
49446984Hein Adrian2009m10,183UTC SchwechatSüdost40
50396184Paulus Maximilian2009m9,662Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost36
50430161Obermayer Patrick2009m9,918Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost36
50443266Jonak Sophia2012w10,3TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost36
53381469Nemeth Maximilian2010m10TC Brunn/Geb.Südost33
54356903Haas Timo2009m9,85TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost32
54408262PALMETZHOFER Emil2009m9,95Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost32
54381470Oberauer Stefan2009m10,017TC Brunn/Geb.Südost32
54451414Rösner Hannah2009w10,183TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost32
54440351Krasniqi Fabian2009m10,217TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost32
59429508Bader Vincent2009m9,626Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost28
59462642Hofstädter Florian2012m10,3Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost28
61448084Isidorovic Emilija2009w10,037Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost26
62429497Kleylein Elias2011m10,2BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost25
63408025Kratochwill Philipp2009w9,85BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost24
63403382Engl Leo2010m10TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost24
63391940Diwis Leon2010m10Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost24
63441571Potzmann Joel2010m10Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost24
63464280ZELLHOFER Maximilian2011m10,2Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost24
68461994Wansch Leni2011w10,2TC Brunn/Geb.Südost20
68463972Hofstädter Hannah2011w10,2Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost20
68428057Freitas Victor2014m10,3Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost20
71382818Schauer Leonie2010w10Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost18
71416882Weise Giulietta2010w10Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost18
71445202Grass Tim2009m10,01Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost18
74383176RUZICKA Sebastian2010m10Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
74442842Doleys Nicolas2010m101. Tennisclub AchauSüdost16
74464270Plech Henry2012m10,3Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
74471583Lehrner Annika2012w10,3BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost16
78462434Küri Matteo2010m10Schwechater TCSüdost12
78430160Colic Luka2009m10,117Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost12
78432662Sachs Sarah2013w10,3Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost12
81430287Jilka Benedikt2011m10,2TC Finanz PerchtoldsdorfSüdost10
82445883Lehner Luis2009m10,142UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost9
82427764Dietl Lorenz2012m10,3Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost9
84378416Vojnovic Maria2010w10Badener TennisclubSüdost8
84431153Hausmann Simon2010m10TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost8
84425562Koszteczky Leo2012m10,3TC Brunn/Geb.Südost8
87430114Karas Moritz2009m9,807UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost6
87463452Graf Michael2010w10UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost6
87463453Schwarz Ben2010m10UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost6
90468862Szuchy Alba2009w10,19UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost4

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.