Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Herren-Doppel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1370187Streicher Christian2007m5,358TC Brunn/Geb.Südost200
217478Tengler Christian1967m4,451CJS SommereinSüdost184
3236296Laporta Osante Diego2002m2,268TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost174
3307734Zimmer Florian2008m5,956TC Brunn/Geb.Südost174
5345779Milenkovic Stefan2006m6,56Badener TennisclubSüdost160
6139497Görner Erwin1966m6,344TC Brunn/Geb.Südost152
6280516Benmann Yannick2006m7,264TC Brunn/Geb.Südost152
887214Krawcewicz Roy1989m2,093Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost150
8337574Kovse Bruno2008m6,709TC Brunn/Geb.Südost150
10280513Gurdet Jonathan2006m6,248TC Brunn/Geb.Südost144
10139374Falmbigl Christian1970m6,67TC TrumauSüdost144
12229999Bader Daniel1988m6,005TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost128
12338302Hajek Gabriel2006m6,225TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost128
14360700Jelinek Julian2008m7,352Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost126
15137225Andrejic Stefan1999m2,116TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost124
15189001Kornprobst Christian1985m4,43BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost124
15376039Doleys Florian2007m6,128Badener TennisclubSüdost124
1815183Buchmaier Joachim1969m3,98ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost120
1835475Werner Erik1974m4,426BreakpointSüdost120
1837260Mozelt Thomas1968m5,524TC FischamendSüdost120
216937Rösgen Andreas1971m5,556TC HöfleinSüdost116
2121064Radlbauer Franz1956m6,622SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost116
23340433Kammermann-Poindl Tim Niklas2008m7,884TC Brunn/Geb.Südost114
24259859Martinek Johann1951m6,867Badener TennisclubSüdost112
24188959Hofsommer Lukas2002m7,083TC Brunn/Geb.Südost112
2624321Reinprecht Alexander1979m3,439CJS SommereinSüdost108
26160799Vytesnik Mario2001m3,483TC Brunn/Geb.Südost108
267371Gruber Florian1982m3,734TC EbergassingSüdost108
2971532Hasitschka Robert1974m4,26Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost104
29106919Weiss Michael1989m4,501CJS SommereinSüdost104
2915738Urbaschek Manfred1971m5,068TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost104
29123562Hagmann Stefan1968m5,931TC Brunn/Geb.Südost104
2937251Vytesnik Thomas1966m6,169Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost104
29380854Damsky Niklas2005m6,51TC Brunn/Geb.Südost104
29391522Sunko Bernhard2007m9,066TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost104
36376062Jovicic Leon2008m7,552Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost102
37116196Putz Oliver1994m3,388Tennishalle StroblSüdost100
37129512Elmer Robert1968m3,825CJS SommereinSüdost100
37255779Kovarovics Alexander2005m5,821T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost100
37235738Schuhmacher Benjamin2005m6,534SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost100
37326263Nechvatal Manfred1970m7,655BreakpointSüdost100
42280463Gurdet Alexander2003m3,113TC Brunn/Geb.Südost96
42216119Stagl Raffael1982m4,024CJS SommereinSüdost96
4285948Zwiebler Thomas1971m5,441TC EbergassingSüdost96
4278719Heuberger Norbert1970m6,532Erster TC VösendorfSüdost96
4269952Weber Stefan1968m6,992TC Brunn/Geb.Südost96
42338369Loprais Hans1955m7,349TC HöfleinSüdost96
42340176Praxmarer Maximilian2007m8,217TC Bad VöslauSüdost96
4916469Osman Mario1985m4,0561.TC TeesdorfSüdost92
49122848Luger Christoph1990m6,95CJS SommereinSüdost92
51279274Wagner Julian2004m4,337TC Brunn/Geb.Südost88
5117484Tengler Wolfgang1965m6,386CJS SommereinSüdost88
51424344Himetzberger Claus1981m7,682TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost88
51280505Standl Lukas2001m8,74TC Brunn/Geb.Südost88
55115166Wolfsbauer Gregor1979m3,374TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost84
55116256Simon Stefan1996m4,07TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost84
55237360Müller Christoph1984m5,23T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost84
5572416Hödl Bernhard1980m5,497TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost84
5513225Schuster Thomas1975m5,51TC MannersdorfSüdost84
55106537Grasmück Florian1993m5,884BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost84
55188961Kutschi Manuel2003m6,154TC Brunn/Geb.Südost84
557145Wawrich Christian1970m6,189TC Rapid DonauSüdost84
55186712Grohmann Johannes1997m6,271BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost84
55343521Bosek Przemyslaw1974m6,628TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost84
5521975Melich Christian1973m6,716TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost84
5564808Schrittwieser Rene1982m6,833TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost84
55198205Jandrisevits Robert1972m7,266TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost84
55346139Kilian Mario2000m8,204TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost84
55447482Trenner Gerald1980m9,248Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost84
70129782Schranz Bernie1998m2,047BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost80
70179082Ecker Philipp1999m3,339BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost80
70359013Guserl Christoph1980m4,824TC ScharndorfSüdost80
70354491Gurdet Martin1975m6,206TC Brunn/Geb.Südost80
70323882Cordas Luka2006m6,356Badener TennisclubSüdost80
70236298Mende Daniel2002m7,623TC TraiskirchenSüdost80
70281392Pollo Martin1966m8,423TC ReisenbergSüdost80
70369391Niehrig Felix2006m9,351TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost80
7835995Duder Christian1983m3,825TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost76
78115813Tatzber Michael1988m4,423CJS SommereinSüdost76
786334Raumauf Hannes1974m4,974TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost76
78358952Sedlak Niki1975m5,179TC Brunn/Geb.Südost76
788271Weickinger Markus1976m5,415TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost76
78122804Tomschizek Georg1993m5,441TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost76
78115414Sperl Johann1978m5,832TC TrumauSüdost76
78308661Pichler Lukas2004m6,409TC Brunn/Geb.Südost76
78158211Marenitsch Marc1984m7,302TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost76
788769Memmer Raimund1948m7,618TC MannersdorfSüdost76
78429561Hummer Thomas1983m7,621TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost76
78338299Forst Stefan2006m8,067TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost76
78158484Gindl Gerhard1960m8,373T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost76
9137640Boisits Rainhard1984m2,535Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost72
91221839Halmer Georg1998m3,463TC GießhüblSüdost72
9137250Hawle Alexander1978m3,979Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost72
9137947Gsodam Peter1974m4,247TC GießhüblSüdost72
9117476Wimmer Gerhard1969m4,873CJS SommereinSüdost72
917357Schneider Leopold1972m5,041TC FischamendSüdost72
9178480Jungbluth Alexander1968m5,318Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost72
9116830Fuhry Walter1959m5,399TC FischamendSüdost72
91199710Weiss Roman1976m5,545Tennishalle StroblSüdost72
917358Strauss Michael1965m5,78TC EbergassingSüdost72
91206600Weil Christian1982m5,781Badener TennisclubSüdost72
91129068Dalsasso Alexander1992m5,817Erster TC VösendorfSüdost72
918012Vogla Ben1962m5,902TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost72
917364Menzel Bernd1968m6TC EbergassingSüdost72
916122Panzenböck Jochen1984m6,265Badener ACSüdost72
91287239Wagner Karl1980m6,845Tennishalle StroblSüdost72
91407166Tyrner Marco1983m7,063TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost72
91280186Sobek Peter1964m7,544TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost72
91338811Höllebauer Gregor2004m8,209TK BreitenfurtSüdost72
91359191Doppler Stefan2005m8,59TK BreitenfurtSüdost72
91338267Pichler Moritz2008m8,77TC Brunn/Geb.Südost72
11292090Khail Stefan1991m6,276Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost70
113138881Stippich Stefan1974m4,391TC FischamendSüdost68
113198671Tinodi Yannick2003m4,541TC Brunn/Geb.Südost68
113129147Heuberger Robert1994m5,136Erster TC VösendorfSüdost68
113229659Holzer Sebastian1989m6,35TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost68
1138773Teizer Johann1949m6,632TC MannersdorfSüdost68
113235934Schöller Andreas1961m6,74TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost68
113122802Takacs Alfred1960m6,811TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost68
113114729Papousek Günther1971m7,006TC Brunn/Geb.Südost68
11379260Ruppitsch Herbert1970m7,509Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost68
11313403Bayer Gerhard1962m7,62Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost68
113145133Schuber Patrick1998m7,767TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost68
113296044Mutzl Maximilian2005m8,145Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost68
12586846Roch Andreas1993m3,445BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost64
1259904Schabetsberger Georg1984m4,248TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost64
12519325Wunderlich Christoph1986m4,918TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost64
12524168Balogh Roman1972m5,324TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost64
12524535Bjelanovic Igor1977m5,525TC FischamendSüdost64
125138708Papousek Kevin1996m5,576TC Brunn/Geb.Südost64
125138539Kranlich Johannes1996m5,883TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost64
125307462Wimmer Daniel1990m5,943TC TraiskirchenSüdost64
12596930Kostial Erich1954m5,969TC MannersdorfSüdost64
12519328Wunderlich Jörg1989m6,21TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost64
12516955Vlach Hubert1947m6,234Schwechater TCSüdost64
12515556Hofer Thomas1972m6,374BreakpointSüdost64
125404072Pisarcik Jozef1978m6,489TC ReisenbergSüdost64
125198619Stalzer Florian2000m6,638Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost64
125338801Theuer Elmar1966m7,266SV GrillenbergSüdost64
125261940Dittrich Markus1985m7,568Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost64
12578771Bachmayer Andreas1979m7,828Badener TennisclubSüdost64
125337486Hartl Rudolf1949m8TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost64
143300721Rousek Sebastian2006m7,918TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost62
14470468Zellhofer Michael1980m4,35Badener TennisclubSüdost60
144106648Schellmann Georg1990m4,788TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost60
144122845Schindler Dominik1996m4,788TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost60
14417035May Alexander1971m4,972UTC SchwechatSüdost60
14417432Leihsner Christian1974m5,07TC SulzSüdost60
1446908Rohaczek Berti1969m5,758TC Brunn/Geb.Südost60
144262120Weber Andreas1981m5,832Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost60
144198859Schön Robin1997m5,91TC HöfleinSüdost60
144107163Stipschitz Alexander1978m6,039TC SchwadorfSüdost60
144280401Seidler Siegfried1965m6,457TC PrellenkirchenSüdost60
14413223Amelin Günther1956m6,472TC MannersdorfSüdost60
14416999Fegerl Franz1947m6,845Schwechater TCSüdost60
14413512Kirchknopf Walter1949m6,918Schwechater TCSüdost60
144337990Heim Michael1975m7,056BreakpointSüdost60
1447974Potzmann Robert1983m7,238Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost60
144307270Kriz Ronald1957m7,61Schwechater TCSüdost60
144398421Balaskovits Markus1984m7,87Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost60
144406935Pieler Tim2007m8,685Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost60
16286835Roch Stefan1995m3,325BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost56
162161017Chhatwal Jan1997m4,279TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost56
1627362Molnar Stefan1967m4,623TC FischamendSüdost56
16216946Mautner Markhof Christoph1981m4,642Schwechater TCSüdost56
16213252Pitschmann Lukas1991m4,788CJS SommereinSüdost56
16219267Schwarzenecker Karl1970m4,875TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost56
162115320Matuschkowitz Martin1968m5,081Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost56
162128895Kolar-Mohr Markus1977m5,336Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost56
162198331Eichenauer Christian1967m5,615TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost56
162128948Strausberger Martin1971m5,664BreakpointSüdost56
16217509Scheerer Norbert1973m5,948Badener ACSüdost56
16223448Mauerhofer Alexander1985m5,949TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost56
162326751Michon Tomasz1979m6,053TC Brunn/Geb.Südost56
162122559Herrmann Philipp1995m6,069TC LiesingtalSüdost56
162468923Schirnhofer Stefan1990m6,225SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost56
162121426Ladenberger Ralph1996m6,306TC GießhüblSüdost56
162129374Loyoddin Yannick1996m6,426TC LiesingtalSüdost56
162381758Fiedler Sandro1988m6,648T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost56
16278902Fuchs Andreas1978m6,672Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost56
162235155Elekes Zsolt1966m6,784SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost56
162223899Eckstein Florian2005m6,814T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost56
162158674Vogla Matthäus1991m6,82TC TraiskirchenSüdost56
16290474Chiusole Wolfgang1961m7,117TC S.M.SSüdost56
162459862Werber Kurt1979m7,258Tennishalle StroblSüdost56
162360068Längle Laurenz1996m7,362BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost56
162360298Mayer Nicolas2003m7,363TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost56
162199765Puschner Raphael2004m7,418TK BreitenfurtSüdost56
162106693Schwinghammer Michael1966m7,439BreakpointSüdost56
162264183Laszakvits Walter1964m7,657Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost56
162175922Manhart Franz1951m7,913Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost56
162296646Martinz Thomas2001m8,105TK BreitenfurtSüdost56
162450324Henzl Martin1973m8,246Tennishalle StroblSüdost56
162406933Wozny Sebastian1975m8,298UTC St. Veit/TriestingSüdost56
16220365Balluf Gerhard1942m8,449TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost56
19697029Pecek Roland1971m3,601TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost52
196130497Elmer Dominik1991m4,064CJS SommereinSüdost52
196105288Meinhart Patrick1990m4,482TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost52
196105434Leiner Michael1967m4,693TC HöfleinSüdost52
196105408Lehner-Kristufek Andreas1978m5,441TC SchwadorfSüdost52
19692003Balics Daniel1989m5,565BreakpointSüdost52
19691999Kotrba Jan1988m5,889BreakpointSüdost52
196130548Rupp Martin1984m6,093TC HöfleinSüdost52
19621146Bradvarov Konstantin1953m6,216T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost52
196116145Wirth Manfred1966m6,238TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost52
196123011Hiermann Raphael1994m6,372TC MannersdorfSüdost52
196176758Wirth Nikolaus1990m6,609BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost52
196224360Vogel Marco1966m6,674BreakpointSüdost52
196280150Moser Franz1963m6,832TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost52
19635481Haschke Richard1972m6,852TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost52
196373542Zeugswetter Florian1970m6,869TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost52
196138643Figl Anton1958m6,885SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost52
1966168Novoszad Michael1974m6,982Badener TennisclubSüdost52
196332762Rukhtaev Maxim2005m6,991Badener TennisclubSüdost52
196345041Schuster Christian1990m7,306TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost52
196106921Tuider Ronald1969m7,749TC SchwadorfSüdost52
196235317Schnabel Gerald1965m7,774SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost52
19613418Volleritsch Gottfried1960m7,839Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost52
196122692Demmerer Christian1998m8,392TC EbergassingSüdost52
196408029Vrignaud Luca2003m8,967BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost52
196383432Scholler Sylvester2008m10,021UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost52
222236761Gasparetz Robert1992m1,5TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost48
222116469Prüger Lukas1998m1,871Schwechater TCSüdost48
222186241Windt Benno2000m2,651BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost48
222238402Gasparetz Alexander1990m2,966TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost48
22221138Wahl Michael1986m3,036TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost48
22218534Zöhrer Alexander1985m3,304Erster TC VösendorfSüdost48
22252380Rupp Michael1982m3,62TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost48
2226771Pichler Alexander1983m3,646SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost48
2229893Jonak Gerhard1978m3,697TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost48
22210207Panzenböck Martin1987m3,8SV GrillenbergSüdost48
222115801Janik Stefan1990m4,16Tennishalle StroblSüdost48
222423824Stefanescu Mihai1999m4,266Schwechater TCSüdost48
22220350Balluf Stephan1978m4,298TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost48
22219149Voith Jürgen1971m4,357TC TraiskirchenSüdost48
22290714Klarer Alexander1994m4,422BreakpointSüdost48
222114711Miller Manuel1992m4,423BreakpointSüdost48
22233539Fuchsberger René1978m4,46UTC PfaffstättenSüdost48
22210082Orsolits Bernhard1983m4,482TC TrumauSüdost48
222325764Hauer Andreas1985m4,571TC FischamendSüdost48
22221133Schmidt Markus1981m4,738T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost48
222106116Cehovsky Josef1968m4,833TC HöfleinSüdost48
22271011Conte Roman1988m4,939TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost48
2227140Gaida Andreas1972m5,067TC Rapid DonauSüdost48
222123445Balogh Robert1975m5,078Tennishalle StroblSüdost48
2226026Kabelka Martin1974m5,098TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost48
222235645Amberger Harald1975m5,107TC SchwadorfSüdost48
222134621Grafl Helmut1989m5,2Tennishalle StroblSüdost48
222176774Marti Felix1998m5,247UTC PfaffstättenSüdost48
22215309Reiter Michael1978m5,275TC Brunn/Geb.Südost48
222290239Zimmer Christoph2004m5,282BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost48
222123204Deutsch Oliver1975m5,324TC TrumauSüdost48
22211685Nowacek Herbert1958m5,411Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost48
2226928Krammer Oliver1972m5,556TC Brunn/Geb.Südost48
222291199Weinrich Thomas1973m5,564TC SchwadorfSüdost48
222160819Hirschhofer Helmut1970m5,581TC TraiskirchenSüdost48
22219265Schwarzenecker Roman1970m5,595TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost48
2227980Müller Michael1986m5,604TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost48
222138903Gruner Kevin1997m5,659TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost48
22271876Wrann Nikolaus1983m5,672Sportunion TirolerhofSüdost48
222237281Radakovits-Smith Patrick1984m5,717UTC PfaffstättenSüdost48
222198677Zwitkowitz Erich1970m5,763Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost48
222311300Gstir Otto1976m5,828Badener TennisclubSüdost48
222173701Tauner Manfred1964m5,831UTC PfaffstättenSüdost48
222332313Rumpelnik Roman1969m5,884Badener TennisclubSüdost48
222235176Geringer Philipp1998m5,897TC WolfsthalSüdost48
222130576Rocek Andreas1987m5,944TC EbergassingSüdost48
222198870Hirschhofer Philipp1998m6,075TC TraiskirchenSüdost48
222360180Rathausky Stefan1977m6,129BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost48
222122588Lang Michael1993m6,15TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost48
22216467Kohl Markus1983m6,164TC TraiskirchenSüdost48
222161163Balik Bernhard2000m6,214TC LiesingtalSüdost48
222199009Steindl Bernhard1985m6,22Erster TC VösendorfSüdost48
222337752Kopezky Peter1975m6,336TC LiesingtalSüdost48
22278474Kalser Günter1968m6,462TC FischamendSüdost48
222198372Weisz Bernhard1987m6,484Schwechater TCSüdost48
222176771Etzelsdorfer Philipp1999m6,509UTC PfaffstättenSüdost48
22257478Grohmann Helmut1983m6,588TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost48
222299344Kiss Krisztian1976m6,603TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost48
222199533Schwarzenecker Fabian2002m6,649TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost48
222138517Brosz Tibor1999m6,663TC TrumauSüdost48
222139379Melcher-Pflügler Thomas1967m6,719TK BreitenfurtSüdost48
222177094Auer Philip1999m6,737UTC PfaffstättenSüdost48
22214170Siegel Erhard1948m6,861TC MannersdorfSüdost48
222404242Sokic Niko1997m7,016TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost48
22235574Pichler Hubert1955m7,119TC Brunn/Geb.Südost48
222139057Gröger Theodor1962m7,15TC Rapid DonauSüdost48
222134630Grafl Andreas1991m7,161Tennishalle StroblSüdost48
222157543Hösel Peter1967m7,229Tennishalle StroblSüdost48
222105181Spitzkopf Thomas1974m7,277Tennishalle StroblSüdost48
222229560Vielgut Benjamin1989m7,394TC LiesingtalSüdost48
222264180Maucha Werner1961m7,415Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost48
222107172Kohl Ernst1966m7,601TC TraiskirchenSüdost48
22213238Thiel Peter1947m7,685TC MannersdorfSüdost48
22220362Ingerisch Raimund1950m7,72TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost48
222217019Hollogschwandtner Leon1998m7,842UTC PfaffstättenSüdost48
22218759Lath Stefan1945m7,8631.TC TeesdorfSüdost48
222177098Satzl Eduard1943m7,87TC PrellenkirchenSüdost48
22215746Niehrig Hermann1965m7,922TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost48
22210808Dienst Florian1984m7,931TC LiesingtalSüdost48
222123556Waldhör Herbert1958m7,968T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost48
222204279Weidinger Peter1948m8,0611.TC TeesdorfSüdost48
222138910Ockermüller Thomas1997m8,137Union TC HimbergSüdost48
222407921Maruska Yannick2006m8,181BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost48
222338747Hofbauer Julian2004m8,325TC LiesingtalSüdost48
222264162Bamacher Günter1964m8,331Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost48
22219317Valente Ettore1948m8,337Badener TennisclubSüdost48
222462568Hozjan Martin1953m8,502UTC St. Veit/TriestingSüdost48
222449022Kurz Thomas1984m8,606Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost48
222337873Breuer Gerhard1965m9,336T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost48
222462399Stummer Richard1995m9,345TC LiesingtalSüdost48
222359181Bornatowicz Wolfgang1969m10,248TC ReisenbergSüdost48
31335808Seywald Stefan1979m3,223TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost44
31316933Meixner Norbert1974m3,532Schwechater TCSüdost44
31390710Krauskopf Patrick1991m3,653BreakpointSüdost44
31312075Riederer Herbert1957m3,885Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost44
31385980Kachlik Vladimir1965m4,675BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost44
313157715Jünger Andreas1967m5,225SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost44
313159138Huber Gebhard1964m6,134Schwechater TCSüdost44
313235700Utner Thomas1983m6,197TC TraiskirchenSüdost44
313129859Pichler Hans1968m6,455UTC PfaffstättenSüdost44
313380845Horvat Benedikt2004m6,629UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost44
313169310Kokodynski Andreas1968m6,753Schwechater TCSüdost44
31313385Mücke Wolfgang1956m6,822BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost44
313381857Maurer Norbert1953m7,016Badener ACSüdost44
313159956Tinodi Alexander1965m7,545TC Brunn/Geb.Südost44
31312830Moza Alfred1963m7,635BreakpointSüdost44
313235318Schmitmeier Andreas1972m7,713SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost44
313116100Schwinghammer Daniel1992m8TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost44
313161191Kaschik Nikolas2001m8,143T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost44
313160423Gebhard Josef1955m8,19TC Brunn/Geb.Südost44
332417362Rousek Werner1975m8,23TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost42
33313378Reheis Klaus1969m3,559Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost40
333282283O'Brien Benjamin2003m3,604TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost40
33317429Wöss Jürgen1979m3,868Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost40
333123167Weiss Matthias1994m4,162Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost40
3336915Thek Peter1967m4,199TC Brunn/Geb.Südost40
333138380Szava Nikolaus1996m4,221BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost40
3336085Gruber Michael1975m4,282Badener TennisclubSüdost40
333236638Volbert Sebastian1969m4,571BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost40
333223559Elekes Zsombor1998m4,616SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost40
33336325Standl Michael1969m5,074TC Brunn/Geb.Südost40
33338227Reindl Markus1984m5,178Schwechater TCSüdost40
3338889Rupsch Franz1968m5,186SV GrillenbergSüdost40
33315742Novak Manfred1966m5,207TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost40
333123724Nikoll Michael1969m5,46TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost40
333130043Pecker Gabriel1996m5,514Badener ACSüdost40
333144825Koisser Daniel1997m5,58TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost40
33310132Provasnicsek Alfred1958m5,604Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost40
33349804Tschanett Wolfgang1968m5,676TC MannersdorfSüdost40
333186259Hartmann Achim1964m5,689Badener ACSüdost40
33312846Novak Peter1967m5,739TC LiesingtalSüdost40
333106540Armbruster Roland1991m5,839SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost40
333236460Hermann Stephan1981m5,852TC TrumauSüdost40
33319927Wiktorin Christian1982m5,933TC Brunn/Geb.Südost40
3338771Raab Leopold1951m5,983TC MannersdorfSüdost40
333262359Eisterer Thomas1970m6,161Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost40
333114808Hahn Peter1965m6,21TC S.M.SSüdost40
3335784Robitza Rudolf1953m6,216TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost40
33319153Wandruschka Olaf1963m6,418TC TraiskirchenSüdost40
333115753Kiss Christian1984m6,709TC LiesingtalSüdost40
333199008Reiss Andreas1968m6,76Erster TC VösendorfSüdost40
33392628Stadelhuber Jürgen1984m6,921.TC TeesdorfSüdost40
333338031Schweighofer Jan1982m6,951TC LiesingtalSüdost40
333105638Kloss Konstantin1993m6,969TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost40
333129523Grassberger Janik1997m7,054TC LiesingtalSüdost40
333129816Lichtneger Bernhard1996m7,387TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost40
333138606Zemsky Johann1952m7,395Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost40
33335565Auböck Roland1961m7,537TC Brunn/Geb.Südost40
333176161Bürger Alois1960m7,579T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost40
333129722Babouck Erich1942m7,5971.TC TeesdorfSüdost40
333422103Kaisler Stefan1995m7,665Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost40
33310337Scharmer Leopold1952m7,749TC HöfleinSüdost40
333300724Köhler Stefan1974m7,887BreakpointSüdost40
333301480Schmid Markus1981m7,966BreakpointSüdost40
333280447Hartauer Nicolas2002m8,179TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost40
333382390Mika Sascha2002m8,195TC ScharndorfSüdost40
33371858Reiner Walter1950m8,235TC HöfleinSüdost40
333330041Weber Maximilian2006m8,293TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost40
333398820Seiringer Nikolaus1996m8,316TC GießhüblSüdost40
333139278Haslinger Thomas1965m8,364TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost40
333426890Turek-Weber Hannes1969m8,45TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost40
333360216Potje Michael2002m8,491TC ScharndorfSüdost40
333369388Markhardt Tobias2003m8,649TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost40
333450323Jelinek Michael1991m9,036Tennishalle StroblSüdost40
333360465Pötzl Leon2008m9,623UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost40
333430257Mikovits Markus1978m9,773TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost40
38821136Holban Ciprian Vasile1983m3,177T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost36
388188960Kasper Emil2003m3,282TC Brunn/Geb.Südost36
38818657Schmidt Michael1977m4,465TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost36
38891467Kummer Matthias1992m4,831TC Brunn/Geb.Südost36
388139290Czvitkovicz Hans Peter1968m5,196TC Brunn/Geb.Südost36
388280035Appl Thomas1978m5,498Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost36
3886939Povolny Günter1980m5,65TC Brunn/Geb.Südost36
38880180Trummer Thomas1964m5,743BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost36
38821054Melch Hannes1949m6,145Schwechater TCSüdost36
388391724Illetschko Boris1972m6,247TC Brunn/Geb.Südost36
388352640Wanker Martin1975m6,42Schwechater TCSüdost36
3886102Kernbichler Walter1943m6,47TC TraiskirchenSüdost36
388123895Schuster Markus1965m6,636TC Brunn/Geb.Südost36
38817826Lenauer Alfred1965m6,854TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost36
388244079Gutmann Elias2001m7,095TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost36
388199499Gottschlich Gerhard1967m7,149TC Bad VöslauSüdost36
38836007Skob Ernst1948m7,241Schwechater TCSüdost36
388377942Tavcar Leo2006m7,352BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost36
388173174Kopranovic Dusan1961m7,3521.TC TeesdorfSüdost36
388302480Praunias Rupert1963m7,362SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost36
38873231Schuch Dietmar1977m7,916TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost36
388123589Motsch Markus1952m7,959TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost36
388462518Gehmayer Robert1957m8,07Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost36
38816980Herl Lorenz E.1943m8,272Schwechater TCSüdost36
388353779Zeugswetter Niklas2002m8,275TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost36
388426722Haderer Dominik1987m8,378TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost36
38810338Körber Walter1955m8,519TC HöfleinSüdost36
388406952Niehrig Tim2005m9,441TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost36
388381679Wallisch Robert1968m9,786TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost36
41734452Meixner Christian1976m3,908TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost32
417175748Kamerad Christian1982m3,964TV HainburgSüdost32
417138915Papousek Kristof1998m4,135TC Brunn/Geb.Südost32
417106527Beywinkler Clemens1988m4,1821.TC TeesdorfSüdost32
417105999Wolfsbauer David1990m4,531.TC TeesdorfSüdost32
417136304Tinodi David1998m4,603TC Brunn/Geb.Südost32
417121822Udovc Alexander1984m4,704SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost32
417106040Holcik Christian1981m4,769TV HainburgSüdost32
417338506Jaskovic Vladimir1970m4,774TC WolfsthalSüdost32
4179088Pirolt Jürgen1971m4,967Badener TennisclubSüdost32
417352639Rumpold Thomas1971m5,311TC MannersdorfSüdost32
41718800Unger Christoph1983m5,3371.TC TeesdorfSüdost32
41721142Zembacher Matthias1968m5,497TC SulzSüdost32
417264479Homola Jakob1996m5,568TV HainburgSüdost32
41772332Buurman Arjan1971m5,597TC GießhüblSüdost32
417262119Weber Simon1977m5,664Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost32
4176777Herrmann Christoph1990m5,724TC LiesingtalSüdost32
41735569Lehner Walter1957m5,883TC Brunn/Geb.Südost32
417236382Freiberger Rene1976m5,93UTC SchwechatSüdost32
417105410Schulz Hans-Peter1983m5,971CJS SommereinSüdost32
41770481Tretthann Wolfgang1969m5,974TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost32
4178118Bruckmüller Christian1963m6,011TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost32
417291079Wedl Matthias2002m6,031TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost32
417122679Wittholm Bernhard1990m6,033TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost32
417281417Eichhorn Klaus1971m6,039TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost32
41719152Osman Fuad1961m6,047TC TraiskirchenSüdost32
41715042Haindl Thomas1973m6,094CJS SommereinSüdost32
417377261Tomanik Denis2003m6,199TC WolfsthalSüdost32
417198124Hoberg Andreas1974m6,377Schwechater TCSüdost32
417188686Metzger Markus1981m6,402TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost32
417390604Marjanovic Zoran1973m6,439TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost32
417430212Hozjan Christian1976m6,467UTC St. Veit/TriestingSüdost32
417123711Mikschi Christian1979m6,473Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost32
41792657Kaindl Reinhard1970m6,499TC TraiskirchenSüdost32
417326301Schiller Michael1981m6,573BreakpointSüdost32
41780489Karnaus Günther1957m6,763TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost32
417116415Kenyeres Victor1994m6,804TC LiesingtalSüdost32
41772572Hainitz Peter1959m6,82TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost32
417424345Rektor Benjamin1991m6,856TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost32
417326302Tendl Christian1970m7,077BreakpointSüdost32
417235252Smolle Lucca2001m7,178TC LiesingtalSüdost32
41721163Meches Anton1948m7,266TC MannersdorfSüdost32
417198204Jandrisevits Ernst1969m7,285TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost32
417175437Starritz Maximilian1965m7,357TV HainburgSüdost32
4176169Steurer Gerhard1974m7,363Badener TennisclubSüdost32
417158031Wanda Manfred1965m7,382HSV ZwölfaxingSüdost32
417176656Mende Florian2000m7,39TC TraiskirchenSüdost32
417174093Schneider Markus1994m7,392TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost32
417139430Strahner Hannes1970m7,421TC TraiskirchenSüdost32
41785830Ziganki Bernhard1942m7,423Badener ACSüdost32
417115841Kiss Daniel1990m7,477CJS SommereinSüdost32
417360211Prochazka Reinhard1964m7,479TC ScharndorfSüdost32
417106869Kölbl Helmut1940m7,728Schwechater TCSüdost32
417307142Swetlik Jürgen1976m7,762TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost32
41715745Heinrich Peter1954m7,791TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost32
417447403Sturmlechner Christoph1984m7,82TC Bad VöslauSüdost32
41713399Hoberg Franz1952m7,855Schwechater TCSüdost32
41716975Legedza Peter1948m7,872Schwechater TCSüdost32
417360210Deuschitz Reinhard1965m7,937TC ScharndorfSüdost32
417236455Kreuter Harald1969m7,939TC TrumauSüdost32
417171279Jagschitz Nicolas1996m7,976TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost32
417136370Sekerci Salih1950m8,012TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost32
41721074Hauser Karl1945m8,058SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost32
417382389Markl Bernhard1968m8,117TC ScharndorfSüdost32
417307544Münzberger Thomas1965m8,229T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost32
417138599Kainz Andreas1963m8,25TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost32
41792915Korbusz-Lipthay Andreas1978m8,258TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost32
417338699Rudolf Reinhard1966m8,295TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost32
417464076Längle Victor2000m8,322BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost32
417446902Ringl Wolfgang1967m8,469BreakpointSüdost32
417139201Csincsik Nikolaus1958m8,517TC TraiskirchenSüdost32
417307907Kadrnoschka Andre2005m8,582Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost32
417441523Zadrazil Stefan1972m8,679TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost32
417238941Frais Fabian2004m8,917Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost32
41779180Misak Bernhard1967m8,958TC MoosbrunnSüdost32
417450326Bogni Luca1991m8,962Tennishalle StroblSüdost32
417318987Krumpel Julius2006m9,112TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost32
417279663Eder Gerald1973m9,18TC LiesingtalSüdost32
417138118Theuer Vinzent2000m9,22TC TraiskirchenSüdost32
417269461Pennerstorfer Nico2000m9,328BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost32
417450944Strasser Günter1964m9,455TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost32
41724210Karonitsch Thomas1977m9,696TC EbergassingSüdost32
417121793Giersig Benedikt1995m10,031TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost32
417463170Bajza Ivan1990m10,293TC ReisenbergSüdost32
50115601Legat Hans-Peter1983m2,63TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost28
5018883Nebel Norbert1981m3,815SV GrillenbergSüdost28
50135573Walter Michael1974m4,876TC Brunn/Geb.Südost28
501159297Longin Robert1964m5,236Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost28
501122870Pittner Thomas1968m5,351TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost28
50119166Leitgeb Franz1959m5,855TC TraiskirchenSüdost28
50115509Strauss Peter1957m5,945UTC PfaffstättenSüdost28
5019340Frinta Heinz1944m6,263Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost28
501199465Zangl Albert1971m6,379TC MoosbrunnSüdost28
5016160Mannhart Georg1973m6,437Badener TennisclubSüdost28
50110330Sewald Gerhard1959m6,443TC HöfleinSüdost28
501381673Lion Daniel1975m6,461Erster TC VösendorfSüdost28
50120357Berger Alexander1966m6,516TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost28
50116460Bartl Kurt1957m6,596TC TraiskirchenSüdost28
501359965Riesner Roman1976m6,616TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost28
501306822Brezina Alexander1985m6,631Erster TC VösendorfSüdost28
501351420Walli Gerald1972m6,754TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost28
50119156Kohl Günther1958m6,796TC TraiskirchenSüdost28
501382616Volbert Milan2005m6,852BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost28
50185810Nedjelik Viktor1953m6,881TC ScharndorfSüdost28
501235324Flamek Othmar1943m7,041T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost28
501139111Schabauer Günther1962m7,206TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost28
501356164Werner Andreas1972m7,243TC MannersdorfSüdost28
501115273Brandt Holger1983m7,32BreakpointSüdost28
501364119Farkas Stefan1986m7,48BreakpointSüdost28
50179246Riegler Andreas1963m7,564Himberger TCSüdost28
501423384Hadek Niki1977m7,586TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost28
50171883Weingartshofer Werner1965m7,616TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost28
501300727Bartsch Christian1968m7,827BreakpointSüdost28
50121931Stadler Johann1955m7,874Schwechater TCSüdost28
501198137Doleschi Dominik2002m7,901UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost28
50172677Wiktorin Leo1948m7,928T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost28
50116983Binder Karl1941m8,058Schwechater TCSüdost28
501326262Manninger Martin1969m8,278BreakpointSüdost28
501198969Dundler Eduard1949m8,359UTC PfaffstättenSüdost28
501224359Berger Gerhard1960m8,507BreakpointSüdost28
501340175Lehmann Jonas2007m8,743TC Bad VöslauSüdost28
501438962Pavlik Werner1974m9,132TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost28
501376063Schmid Benjamin2008m9,297Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost28
501366900Paset-Pavlovic Clemens2008m9,34TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost28
501370183Gsodam-Burker Andrej2008m9,475TC Finanz PerchtoldsdorfSüdost28
50119174Vukesin Pavao1948m9,697TC TraiskirchenSüdost28
501381454Hochstöger Florian2008m9,813Schwechater TCSüdost28
501426969Swoboda Martin1990m9,866Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost28
54513376Puhanic Mio1985m2,359TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost24
54521126Libal Viktor1983m2,927Schwechater TCSüdost24
5457999Schönegger Edwin1987m3,3451.TC TeesdorfSüdost24
5456071Gal Michael1980m3,415TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost24
54513373Puhanic Leo1984m3,458TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost24
5456636Radey Patrick1983m3,561SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost24
54521049Fritsch Wolfgang1968m3,814ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost24
54517646Luttenberger Robert1971m3,949TC TrumauSüdost24
54579022Winterleitner Markus1975m4,05Schwechater TCSüdost24
54539897Mitterbäck Gerald1972m4,17TC Brunn/Geb.Südost24
545123020Knapp Thomas1996m4,177TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost24
5456916Gabriel Christoph1978m4,275TC Brunn/Geb.Südost24
545359278Kardos Martin1981m4,276TC WolfsthalSüdost24
54512492Dlesk Gerald1976m4,324TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost24
54519922Horak Michael1981m4,336TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost24
54513992Gille Philip1973m4,404BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost24
545105265Allé Peter1974m4,547TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost24
54570459Kügerl Andreas1992m4,604Badener TennisclubSüdost24
54516996Wurzenberger Jürgen1987m4,614Union TC HimbergSüdost24
545121350Strasser Alexander1983m4,727TV HainburgSüdost24
545303002Strasser Thomas1979m4,84TC SchwadorfSüdost24
5459326Schöberl Michael1980m4,859Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost24
545138629Kroboth Manuel1996m4,914SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost24
545354442Macho Markus1979m4,937Schwechater TCSüdost24
54513377Khail Thomas1955m4,983Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost24
5459673Hartl Klaus1978m5,024TV HainburgSüdost24
54536894Kornfeld Matthias1982m5,258Sportunion TirolerhofSüdost24
5459811Hagmann Martin1978m5,272TC Brunn/Geb.Südost24
545307790Ottino Stefan1979m5,311TC ReisenbergSüdost24
54518248Lichtenegger Ralph1990m5,363SV GrillenbergSüdost24
54522522Tögel Siegfried1969m5,365Tennishalle StroblSüdost24
54527252Schratter Rudolf1977m5,399TC HöfleinSüdost24
545105936Bayr Patrick1994m5,402TC HöfleinSüdost24
545222960Kronsteiner Benedikt2004m5,416TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost24
545159399Giermair Herwig1966m5,43Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost24
54518654Ollrom Andreas1962m5,435TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost24
545280047Keim Peter1972m5,615BreakpointSüdost24
54514117Nagl Bernhard1978m5,723SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost24
54516392Niessler Robert1977m5,749TC ReisenbergSüdost24
54516942Lettner Heinz1963m5,776Schwechater TCSüdost24
54518804Trnka Stephan1984m5,8191.TC TeesdorfSüdost24
545107083Perina Robert1969m6,036TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost24
54513228Tatzber Walter1963m6,109TC ReisenbergSüdost24
545280384Müller Gerhard1964m6,149Erster TC VösendorfSüdost24
54518670Markhardt Christoph1981m6,151TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost24
5457977Kommer Michael1984m6,238TC FischamendSüdost24
545123635Voinov Alexander1983m6,311TC SchwadorfSüdost24
545359762Bayr Alfred1974m6,312TC HöfleinSüdost24
54525101Gaa Peter1949m6,326BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost24
545123231Hums Helmut1967m6,379TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost24
54510084Hager Wilhelm1965m6,389Schwechater TCSüdost24
54592143Wimmer Alexander1968m6,391Badener ACSüdost24
5456277Kölblinger Peter1947m6,438LTC Berndorf 1907Südost24
545180335Nielsen Peter1977m6,441BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost24
545398364Foltin Oliver1985m6,463Sportunion TirolerhofSüdost24
545197371Vielgut Florian1986m6,497TC LiesingtalSüdost24
54586031Schwaiger Christoph1978m6,512TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost24
54591365Groff Daniel1980m6,521TC ScharndorfSüdost24
54514119Hirz Ernst1957m6,527SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost24
54541831Krojac Ernst1953m6,529Badener TennisclubSüdost24
545307461Kohl Mathias1990m6,558TC TraiskirchenSüdost24
545231440Kofler Lorenz1999m6,569UTC PfaffstättenSüdost24
545462436Povolny Michael1959m6,586SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost24
54592669Büdenbender Roman1985m6,622TC TrumauSüdost24
545176099Koch Tristan1999m6,624TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost24
545297900Hohenecker Christoph1984m6,646TC MannersdorfSüdost24
54515503Schachinger Matthias1970m6,696UTC PfaffstättenSüdost24
5456748Majer Otto1959m6,727TK BreitenfurtSüdost24
5456940Grossebner Klaus1979m6,733TC Brunn/Geb.Südost24
545381513Lukesch Dominik1992m6,741TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost24
545130718Kurz Lukas1999m6,747Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost24
5456924Ptaszynski Leszek1952m6,748TC Brunn/Geb.Südost24
54535243Stifter Karl1955m6,752TC PrellenkirchenSüdost24
5459905Legradi Robert1951m6,795TC Brunn/Geb.Südost24
545355265Köhler Christoph1979m6,805TC PrellenkirchenSüdost24
54515735Kubiena Klaus1965m6,824TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost24
545331623Miazhynski Alexander2006m6,887TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost24
54520356Feitsch Michael1967m6,892TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost24
545355263Ecker Michael1982m6,943TC PrellenkirchenSüdost24
54592294Beckmann Thomas1965m6,959UTC PfaffstättenSüdost24
545176657Voith Lucas1999m6,96TC TraiskirchenSüdost24
5458405Pannagl Johannes1964m6,999Badener ACSüdost24
545378896Griuc Heinrich1981m7,124TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost24
545264181Ofner Josef1968m7,143Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost24
545198396Badergruber Lukas2000m7,186TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost24
545176085Steininger Kristof1995m7,186TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost24
54512845Hofbauer Siegfried1962m7,202BreakpointSüdost24
54513231Wonisch Wilhelm1949m7,256TC MannersdorfSüdost24
545403688Neufelner Markus1976m7,272TC PrellenkirchenSüdost24
5459687Rott Manfred1950m7,275TV HainburgSüdost24
545279664Schwenk Robert1967m7,277TC LiesingtalSüdost24
545129744Chou Dennis Felix1997m7,32Union TC HimbergSüdost24
545328024Mach Karl1958m7,322TC Rapid DonauSüdost24
545142921Müller Philipp1983m7,331TC MannersdorfSüdost24
5456009Hochleutner Franz1947m7,342LTC Berndorf 1907Südost24
545116430Dippelreiter Helmuth1950m7,354Badener ACSüdost24
545431603Karall Mario1983m7,396Erster TC VösendorfSüdost24
545130279Tanzer Josef1949m7,421.TC TeesdorfSüdost24
545329866Fischer Stefan1979m7,454TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost24
545407238Pozzebon Alfred1958m7,499Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost24
545177518Schwingenschlögl Robert1973m7,546BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost24
545392484Schützenhöfer Benedikt2005m7,686UTC PfaffstättenSüdost24
545406930VOGL Martin1981m7,779UTC St. Veit/TriestingSüdost24
54521178Grumbäck Alois1941m7,792T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost24
545406931Itzinger Andreas1978m7,826UTC St. Veit/TriestingSüdost24
545139148Takerer Peter1963m7,833TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost24
545431605Sprinzer Gerald1975m7,861Erster TC VösendorfSüdost24
545434482Bahr Roman1975m7,876UTC PfaffstättenSüdost24
545123168Steckbauer Wilhelm1965m7,943TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost24
545235325Anand Satyajit1964m7,974T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost24
545377787Rott Herbert1950m7,978TV HainburgSüdost24
54513509Hansl Karl1948m8,055Tennishalle StroblSüdost24
545280695Fröschl-Skoumal Mario1980m8,082TC EbergassingSüdost24
545172631Tholler Karl1958m8,121Sportunion KaltenleutgebenSüdost24
545450972Loitsch Philip1995m8,172TC ScharndorfSüdost24
545234938Gdovski Karl1962m8,2UTC St. Veit/TriestingSüdost24
545235177Windisch Michael1998m8,249TC WolfsthalSüdost24
54572401Gutmann Walter1946m8,321TC TraiskirchenSüdost24
545171272Waldhör Gottfried1957m8,46T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost24
545122792Trofeit Max1998m8,466Union TC HimbergSüdost24
545398180Storch Thomas1974m8,472TC HöfleinSüdost24
545179085Wögerbauer Jonah1999m8,484BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost24
545462520Buresch Sascha1987m8,488Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost24
545426128Hauser Thomas1978m8,531Tennishalle StroblSüdost24
54586891Ebner Udo1968m8,664TC MoosbrunnSüdost24
545105089Schuber Ferdinand1965m8,74TC Rapid DonauSüdost24
545469023Kaiser Andreas1974m8,761UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost24
545123584Schiroky Andreas1970m8,915TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost24
545404071Lakatos Attila1964m8,945Tennishalle StroblSüdost24
545462913Weiß Dietmar1971m8,947TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost24
545469022Kienreich Klaus1970m8,966UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost24
545381458Niehrig Klaus1967m8,978TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost24
545306695Steiner Paul2003m9,057TC LiesingtalSüdost24
545462258Heinrich Erich1967m9,091TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost24
545392943Puschner Andreas1967m9,139TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost24
545116451Perci Robert1993m9,144Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost24
545460243Dehn Patrick1998m9,159Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost24
545356032Müller Jakob2007m9,178UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost24
545445362Budischek Christopher1989m9,209TC LiesingtalSüdost24
545426446Graf Stefan1984m9,246TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost24
545407919Hufnagel Berka Mo2008m9,39BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost24
545307272Thiel Tobias2004m9,483TK BreitenfurtSüdost24
545407204Schmid Marco2006m9,614Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost24
545138370Kreyca Daniel1996m9,639Union TC HimbergSüdost24
545361259Strasser Tom2006m9,653TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost24
545258360Bontus Valentin2001m9,772BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost24
545462097Ockermüller Gerhard1971m9,968Union TC HimbergSüdost24
545178268Convalexius Constantin2001m10,04BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost24
545419522Rigler Julian2008m10,091TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost24
694323942Fiala Jonas2004m4,034BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost22
694307729Brana Max2007m9,632UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost22
69634403Chlad Markus1976m3,096TC FischamendSüdost20
69613998Roch Martin1963m3,616BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost20
69618622Prochazka Christian1971m5,057TC GießhüblSüdost20
69612738Hirsch Gerhard1962m5,806TC Bad VöslauSüdost20
696305200Witt-Dörring Rudolf1961m5,92Himberger TCSüdost20
69612794Natterer Andreas1968m5,934TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost20
6966936Pauls Herwig1968m6,261TC Brunn/Geb.Südost20
69612826Pospisil Anton1958m6,338BreakpointSüdost20
69617048Schütz Franz1945m6,369UTC SchwechatSüdost20
69621070Brückner Herbert1945m6,445SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost20
696138878Schabauer Rene1985m6,582TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost20
696406679Hautzeneder Alexander1971m6,741TC GießhüblSüdost20
696354463Sandner Martin1981m6,811Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost20
69612647Peya Adalbert1954m6,861BreakpointSüdost20
69619290Muster Harald1955m7,005Badener TennisclubSüdost20
696358912Brandstetter David2006m7,008TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost20
696123084Leeb Thomas1969m7,22TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost20
69636014Sykora Albert1957m7,266Schwechater TCSüdost20
69680492Kreutz Helmut1952m7,402TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost20
696280312Vass Gyula1950m7,521Sportunion KaltenleutgebenSüdost20
696372824Ritter Manfred1960m7,54CJS SommereinSüdost20
69610788Schadwasser Hans1951m7,58Sportunion KaltenleutgebenSüdost20
69613392Hasitschka Günter1953m7,596Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost20
696352742Hubounig Alexander1973m7,856SC LanzendorfSüdost20
696175927Zahrer Leopold1948m7,879Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost20
69691771Dvorak Manfred1958m7,903TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost20
69610340Wolkensteiner Franz1955m7,954TC HöfleinSüdost20
69615050Matzke Peter1948m8,263TC SiebenhirtenSüdost20
696356179Klein Alexander1973m8,285TC MannersdorfSüdost20
696380923Ujhelyi Bernhard1978m8,314TC HöfleinSüdost20
696176283Gillissen Christoph1952m8,373TC Brunn/Geb.Südost20
696138955Vrana Anton1948m8,44T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost20
696236744RUZICKA Florian2005m9,429Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost20
69616971Findeis Martin1981m9,697Schwechater TCSüdost20
696340174Edinger Tobias2007m9,836TC Bad VöslauSüdost20
696427646Stickler Daniel2006m9,966TC Bad VöslauSüdost20
696446424Falleri Massimo2006m9,988Tennishalle StroblSüdost20
733211679Kogler Nicola2005m3,999TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost18
73314011Wohlleb Christoph1976m8,559UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost18
733468966Baumgartner Dietmar1975m9,952UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost18
736289500Jozwicki Patrick2005m2,53BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost16
736116403Dangl Matthias1994m4,33TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost16
73634454Meixner Alexander1972m4,451TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost16
73616432Lassmann Kurt1964m4,455TC RodaxSüdost16
7366154Ritzinger Marcus1974m4,464Badener TennisclubSüdost16
73614209Ptacek Wolfgang1978m4,651Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
7368109Schörg Harald1966m4,677SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost16
7366170Matzinger Harald1986m4,719Badener TennisclubSüdost16
73690513Zanyath Manfred1969m4,768TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost16
736374120Szigyarto Gabor1985m4,915TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost16
73635729Selak Harald1967m4,916TSV TattendorfSüdost16
736130504Fischer Markus1980m4,951TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost16
73636021Reithofer Christoph1986m5,028TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost16
736313561Haas Moritz2005m5,095TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost16
73619956Buger Christoph1984m5,15Erster TC VösendorfSüdost16
736161479Schott Dieter1968m5,214Badener ACSüdost16
736116195Mauler Fabian1996m5,275Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
73618784Klosterer Bernd1982m5,2961.TC TeesdorfSüdost16
73615293Zimmer Christian1965m5,325BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost16
73615406Kupper Kevin1987m5,379TC Brunn/Geb.Südost16
736304386Lechner Marius2001m5,41Badener TennisclubSüdost16
736265579Delaunay Nicolas1970m5,607Schwechater TCSüdost16
7365945Oissner Harald1975m5,65TC Bad VöslauSüdost16
736362380Muhr Wolfgang Rupert1976m5,703TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost16
736159343Carnogursky Stefan1996m5,712TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost16
7369261Hofer Stefan1980m5,723ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost16
736121685Pfneiszl Johann1959m5,744HSV ZwölfaxingSüdost16
73680488Müllner Gerhard1962m5,908Schwechater TCSüdost16
736307653Zirm Alexander1990m5,982Himberger TCSüdost16
73613394Suchanek Robert1973m5,988Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost16
73636428Di Grillo Bruno1950m6,133Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost16
736123180Ehrenreich Gerhard1963m6,148TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost16
73612622Wögenstein Johann1957m6,216Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost16
736139345Cejka Robert1965m6,373Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost16
73621161Leitner Johann1955m6,398T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost16
736115759Farrag Mohy1956m6,398TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost16
736355140Schön Heinz1962m6,427BreakpointSüdost16
7367361Schmidt Leopold1951m6,436TC EbergassingSüdost16
736112178Pöttinger Andreas1993m6,628TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost16
736419066Sedlacek Roland1983m6,667ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost16
736407854Nikmengjaj Adrian1979m6,691Sportunion TirolerhofSüdost16
73614138Dix Erich1942m6,86SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost16
73613400Mutschlechner Robert1973m6,864Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost16
7369212Bisecker Hubert1959m6,883TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost16
736360208Almstädter Martin1999m7,012TC ScharndorfSüdost16
73634414Sauerteig Sigurd1975m7,051TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost16
736139509Anastassov Hristo1959m7,053TC Brunn/Geb.Südost16
736349179Nagelschmied Heinz1967m7,055BreakpointSüdost16
736358843Binder Konstantin1970m7,059T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost16
736406929Rosenmayr Andreas1970m7,081UTC St. Veit/TriestingSüdost16
736115984Heinisch Florian1989m7,144Sportunion TirolerhofSüdost16
736134574Nemetz Franz1959m7,237CJS SommereinSüdost16
73614326Nigrin Günter1963m7,249Tennishalle StroblSüdost16
736122921Wetschka Michael1958m7,372TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost16
7365788Demuth Günther1959m7,374TC WolfsthalSüdost16
736279746Höllinger Gregor1982m7,386TC MoosbrunnSüdost16
736160337Mathes Udo1954m7,395TC Brunn/Geb.Südost16
73612616Eggenhofer Manfred1960m7,408Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost16
736185245Payer Robin1994m7,413UTC St. Veit/TriestingSüdost16
736174088Steurer Michael1981m7,416TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost16
73613508Jakubczyk Georg Michael1948m7,422TC ReisenbergSüdost16
73616462Stockreiter Heinrich1959m7,429TC TraiskirchenSüdost16
736196935Szaal Horst1956m7,463TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost16
73619162Fichtenbauer Willi1949m7,508TC TraiskirchenSüdost16
736407858Kommenda Dominik1988m7,61Sportunion TirolerhofSüdost16
736407930Berger Robert1961m7,643Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
736115420Huber Mario1974m7,651Tennishalle StroblSüdost16
73614051Wurzinger Hans1946m7,692BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost16
73614233Egger Helmut1943m7,724Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
736360760Leimlehner Arno1981m7,836Sportunion TirolerhofSüdost16
736175439Shamoun Michael1980m7,877Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost16
736138353Gamper Robert1951m7,916TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost16
736338110Hawlik Christian1966m7,922TC LiesingtalSüdost16
736130717Hrazdil Wilhelm1956m7,965Schwechater TCSüdost16
73612836Stricker Gerhard1957m8,006Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost16
736372823Zeymer Martin1963m8,008Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost16
736412223Bruckmoser Markus1973m8,018UTC PfaffstättenSüdost16
736129786Takvorian Wolfgang1951m8,063TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost16
736235628Graber Franz1951m8,08TC ReisenbergSüdost16
736380925Maurer Michael1975m8,225TC HöfleinSüdost16
73678606Lenzenhofer Walter1972m8,236Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost16
736266200Hartauer Lorenz2000m8,274TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost16
736305940Baumgartner Heinz1949m8,344Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
736338335Cejnek Martin1968m8,39TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost16
73671862Domitter Manfred1956m8,434UTC PfaffstättenSüdost16
73610801Loibelsberger Erich1948m8,586Sportunion KaltenleutgebenSüdost16
736460246Wechtl Martin1977m8,589Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost16
736280689Grünberger Lukas2003m8,591TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost16
73616313List Anton1951m8,695Tennishalle StroblSüdost16
736236541KURZ Konstantin2003m8,736Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
736129964Bruckner Patrick1994m8,744TC ScharndorfSüdost16
73610341Schön Johann1953m8,748TC HöfleinSüdost16
736234963Brüstl Claus1996m8,889Schwechater TCSüdost16
73686659Kocourek Rudolf1950m9,014BreakpointSüdost16
736376359Bubeník Peter1970m9,019TC WolfsthalSüdost16
736460244Urban Richard1973m9,045Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost16
736426487Mabille Sébastien1976m9,114Tennishalle StroblSüdost16
736358941Lindner Bruno2006m9,198TC Brunn/Geb.Südost16
736338738Stoklassa Julian2007m9,517TC Brunn/Geb.Südost16
736375139Vojnovic Nikola2008m9,545TC Bad VöslauSüdost16
736457183Suchanek Leonhard2007m9,615Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost16
736296663Vogel Dorian2001m9,638Tennishalle StroblSüdost16
736383001Kostic Kevin2004m9,644Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
736426443Guga Christoph1988m9,649TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost16
736340436Krumböck Christoph2007m9,885TC Brunn/Geb.Südost16
736381583Wiesner Moritz2008m9,89Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost16
736340171Mühl Simon2007m9,92TC Bad VöslauSüdost16
736360402Schruckmayr Tim2008m9,935UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost16
736304581Kitzler Thomas Ernest2003m10,053TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost16
736426892Winkler Ben2008m10,069TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost16
736442242Stojkovic Uros2007m10,1331.TC TeesdorfSüdost16
736383003Hofer Matthias2003m10,165Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
736430930GODINA Matthias2008m10,2Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
84913993Hundstorfer Manfred1963m2,947BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost12
84914223Sperl Alexander1992m3,035TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost12
84917034Schütz Michael1971m3,165UTC SchwechatSüdost12
849114714Blöschl Christoph1994m4,145BreakpointSüdost12
8496604Grill Leopold jun.1973m4,162BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost12
849197825Kern Michael1982m4,651Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost12
849129444Bugala Ronald1960m5,003Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
849157716Kandl Alex1982m5,01TC MannersdorfSüdost12
8498891Auberger Reinhard1983m5,358SV GrillenbergSüdost12
8497278Julian Robert1965m5,488TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost12
84919157Weilguny Jürgen1971m5,55TC TraiskirchenSüdost12
84954125Burgstaller Wolfgang1983m5,597Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost12
8496923Svenda Hannes1971m5,664TC Brunn/Geb.Südost12
84915405Schörg Lukas1990m5,715SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost12
84921154Wagner Stefan1980m5,731Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost12
84920353Christ Thomas1978m5,764TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost12
84938115Lukas Helmut1950m5,934Schwechater TCSüdost12
84914193Pilss Peter1964m6,024Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
849204422Scheday Mario1977m6,047TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost12
84936366Rosenauer Michael1970m6,074TC RodaxSüdost12
84921925Kambach Bruno1965m6,111HSV ZwölfaxingSüdost12
84937583Maschler Horst1959m6,209BreakpointSüdost12
849138959Klein Peter1961m6,259Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
849129077Statelov Daniel1997m6,351Erster TC VösendorfSüdost12
8496740Weidner Albert1945m6,357TK BreitenfurtSüdost12
84972399Wimmer Dieter1964m6,43TC TraiskirchenSüdost12
8499251Fürst Thomas1967m6,446ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost12
8496947Skorsch Peter1964m6,453TC Brunn/Geb.Südost12
84979470Kautzner Gerhard1957m6,455T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost12
84919286Schrack Peter1969m6,531TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost12
849138788Fodor Alexander1974m6,596TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost12
849393881Grünsteidl Günter1960m6,651TC Brunn/Geb.Südost12
84986283Lerner Helmut1952m6,786TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost12
8497193Weidinger Wolfgang1955m6,804TC Brunn/Geb.Südost12
84914225Nagl Odo1949m6,877Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
849249559Ohner Michael1958m6,931Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
84921145Bolzer Alfred1960m7,026T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost12
849139508Rapf Gerhard1958m7,038TC Brunn/Geb.Südost12
84916839Baumgartner Josef1964m7,057TC SchwadorfSüdost12
849296183Dewald Thomas1975m7,062Himberger TCSüdost12
84986210Wally Karl1957m7,165HSV ZwölfaxingSüdost12
849139135Pürer Manfred1970m7,199TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost12
849391242Rudolf Jan1983m7,216SV GrillenbergSüdost12
849175657Wladecker Richard1972m7,229SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost12
849379550Pavlovic Dejan1972m7,388TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost12
849176257Mauthner Franz1957m7,436TC Brunn/Geb.Südost12
84913389Grünberger Franz1959m7,51Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost12
84917050Sperl Johann1954m7,52UTC SchwechatSüdost12
84915789OTTO Volker1953m7,527ATC PottensteinSüdost12
849455382Rupprechter Michael1977m7,539SC LanzendorfSüdost12
849301765Meyerhofer Michael1962m7,642Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost12
84912839Kollmann Walter1956m7,727BreakpointSüdost12
84914302Novotny Erich1955m7,753BreakpointSüdost12
849430088Benderle Andreas1971m7,785Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost12
84979074Unterlasser Gerhard1964m7,795Himberger TCSüdost12
8497970Potzmann Ludwig1960m7,852TC SchwadorfSüdost12
84919173Aukenthaler Richard1951m7,874TC TraiskirchenSüdost12
849138403Kuntel Karl Heinz1955m7,883TC FischamendSüdost12
84971863Bödl Martin1956m7,903UTC PfaffstättenSüdost12
84921147Seidl Helmut1945m7,929T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost12
849130286Walluch Wolfgang1945m7,98Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
849374380Rothermann Georg1965m8,022SC LanzendorfSüdost12
849374661Spiegel Mario1985m8,082TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost12
84913242Hohenecker Ludwig1937m8,157TC MannersdorfSüdost12
84972571Teleu Karl1964m8,157TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost12
84921930Irsigler Klaus1948m8,171Schwechater TCSüdost12
849189882Schachinger Hans1952m8,314Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost12
849313102Ilincic David2007m8,328Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost12
849374081Pirker Alfons1970m8,334TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost12
849236540RUZICKA Maximilian2003m8,342Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
849276059Nehyba Herbert1976m8,376Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost12
84921068Steiner Hans1940m8,444SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost12
84920144Straub Hannes1945m8,468SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost12
84914230Mathes Wilhelm1940m8,474Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
849106925Ployer Karl1949m8,503Badener TennisclubSüdost12
849429845Hronik Milan1954m8,523T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost12
849376863Strasser David2002m8,532TC PrellenkirchenSüdost12
8499397Hobiger Dietmar1963m8,622TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost12
849304382Loibl Michael2000m8,655Badener TennisclubSüdost12
849236742Matuschkovitz Filipp2005m8,707Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
84910799Lielacher Walter1949m8,818Sportunion KaltenleutgebenSüdost12
849137926Mahavedi Rassoul1947m9,024Body-Club-HimbergSüdost12
8495756Glogowatz Walter1954m9,062TC MannersdorfSüdost12
849291259Hölbling Philip2005m9,091BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost12
849426442Holz Sebastian1987m9,106TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost12
849407183Zieger Roman1976m9,117TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost12
84912615Sinawehl Peter1948m9,162Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost12
84921150Schöberl Wolfgang1957m9,35T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost12
849405018Punzet Sebastian2008m9,385Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost12
849408696STINGL Clemens2006m9,399Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
849308660Krammer Lukas2007m9,449TC Brunn/Geb.Südost12
849307530KARL Manuel2005m9,488TC Brunn/Geb.Südost12
849360291Pirolt Peter2007m9,526Badener TennisclubSüdost12
849356948Reisenbichler Paul2008m9,6211.TC TeesdorfSüdost12
849280753Hofsommer Thomas2007m9,652TC Brunn/Geb.Südost12
849418802Weber Sebastian2006m9,703TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost12
849408018Dietrich Moritz2008m9,751TC Brunn/Geb.Südost12
849281849Bartosch Luca2007m9,814Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost12
849426893König Marcel2008m9,818TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost12
849307529PAAR Philipp2006m9,873Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
849440043Kindl Leon2005m10,02TC Bad VöslauSüdost12
849429505Kysely Fabian2006m10,061Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost12
849377324Jaskovic Filip2006m10,117TC WolfsthalSüdost12
849448384Borovits Benjamin2007m10,132Tennishalle StroblSüdost12
849464119Thür-Kovac Artur2008m10,171Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
849355688Lorenz Marcel2006m10,204TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost12
849406913Kysely Clemens2008m10,264Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost12
956468965Tomescu Adrian1964m10,028UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost10
9573281Kienl Martin1983m3,423TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost8
95786655Puhanic Teo1994m3,759TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost8
95714114Ziervogel Alexander1981m3,8TC TrumauSüdost8
9576074Gutmann Alexander1981m3,847TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost8
95718645Hochleutner Norbert1978m3,935Badener TennisclubSüdost8
957129422Schönegger Kevin1998m3,9951.TC TeesdorfSüdost8
957145514Köck Kevin1998m4,034Schwechater TCSüdost8
957413522Puhmer Thomas1973m4,257TC Brunn/Geb.Südost8
95720352Schulitz Thomas1969m4,301TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost8
957123460Ilov Georgi1969m4,303TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost8
95771630Melotte Marco1991m4,598BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost8
9577374Kuntel Sascha1981m4,601TC FischamendSüdost8
9579405Wimmer Thomas1975m4,661ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost8
95713218Amelin Patrik1971m4,691TC MannersdorfSüdost8
95791672Brodt Oliver1986m4,847ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost8
95754659Pichler Peter1977m4,859TC Brunn/Geb.Südost8
95743622Kremser Gernot1979m4,951.TC TeesdorfSüdost8
95714146Kovar Michael1986m4,973SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost8
95785583Schmid Michael1966m5,104TSV TattendorfSüdost8
95787846Polovitzer Wolfgang1990m5,108TC LiesingtalSüdost8
95713495Spilka Robert1965m5,123TC EbergassingSüdost8
95767303Kiraly Johannes1972m5,183Erster TC VösendorfSüdost8
9576088Schmid Florian1983m5,188Badener TennisclubSüdost8
95735571Mackerle Dieter1976m5,547TC Brunn/Geb.Südost8
95724399Heschl Joachim1962m5,606TC RodaxSüdost8
95791784Kucharik Thomas1972m5,641TC MoosbrunnSüdost8
95787413Mayerhofer Peter1964m5,642TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost8
9576247Pirich Alexander1976m5,989TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost8
957159310Maschl Walter1963m6,034Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost8
957406595Heger Robert M.1990m6,057TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost8
9576375Berger Wolfgang1976m6,062TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost8
95737442Wagner Alexander1973m6,066Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost8
95744344Böhmer-Brünner Robert1980m6,183TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost8
957159055Schopper Peter1970m6,209Tennishalle StroblSüdost8
95790201Bayer Ernst1957m6,221TC Rapid DonauSüdost8
957130526Wöhrer Franz1967m6,229TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost8
95771659Erhart Simon1992m6,281SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost8
957198330Pinter Arno1969m6,513TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost8
95787554Fitscha Ernst1960m6,528TC TraiskirchenSüdost8
95778551Hodous Christian1978m6,573Badener ACSüdost8
957123290Pimpel Fritz1965m6,581UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost8
957447407Heinthaler Christoph1998m6,583TC Bad VöslauSüdost8
9576440Ulbrich Bernhard1986m6,61.TC TeesdorfSüdost8
957115902Huber Johannes1961m6,663CJS SommereinSüdost8
95786552Walcher Michael1962m6,686TC FischamendSüdost8
957107181Frank Johannes1995m6,731TC TrumauSüdost8
95786487Proksch Hans1951m6,786TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost8
957463910Huttar Benjamin1980m6,787TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost8
957431601Buchtele Bernhard1981m6,848Erster TC VösendorfSüdost8
957352740Rupprechter Thomas1980m6,866SC LanzendorfSüdost8
95772333Albrechtsberger Hans1967m6,877TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost8
95791996Moza Michael1986m6,891BreakpointSüdost8
957177565Puschner Roland1973m6,936TK BreitenfurtSüdost8
9576177Kressmeier Arno1955m6,974Badener TennisclubSüdost8
957404839Redl Karl1980m6,98SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost8
957123473Takhi Karim1964m6,989TK BreitenfurtSüdost8
95738101Rössler Lukas1980m6,993Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost8
95778539Hobiger Markus1976m7,02Badener ACSüdost8
957244319Zemanek Richard1984m7,079Badener ACSüdost8
957216560Giermair Dominik2001m7,095Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost8
957359332Wöhry Gottfried1961m7,101TC TraiskirchenSüdost8
957463958Hajek Michael1978m7,102TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost8
957407853Hameseder Wolfgang1982m7,11Sportunion TirolerhofSüdost8
957227884Buurman Sebastian1997m7,116TC GießhüblSüdost8
957447142Schiller Martin1981m7,134Erster TC VösendorfSüdost8
95778490Janulik Gerhard1955m7,288Erster TC VösendorfSüdost8
957145176Paar Christoph1999m7,322Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost8
957171269Ribisch Martin1972m7,341T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost8
957119594Kemetter Karl1962m7,364Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost8
95779261Rumpf Thomas1973m7,443SC LanzendorfSüdost8
957242579Hejna Daniel2000m7,525Tennishalle StroblSüdost8
95712837Schick Norbert1952m7,574BreakpointSüdost8
957235254Lobner Sebastian2002m7,578TC LiesingtalSüdost8
957176256Gastalik Mieczyslaw1955