Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Herren-Einzel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1370187Streicher Christian2007m5,358TC Brunn/Geb.Südost344
2337574Kovse Bruno2008m6,709TC Brunn/Geb.Südost244
371532Hasitschka Robert1974m4,26Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost212
4300721Rousek Sebastian2006m7,918TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost210
5307734Zimmer Florian2008m5,956TC Brunn/Geb.Südost208
6376039Doleys Florian2007m6,128Badener TennisclubSüdost204
7137225Andrejic Stefan1999m2,116TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost200
8280516Benmann Yannick2006m7,264TC Brunn/Geb.Südost168
9139497Görner Erwin1966m6,344TC Brunn/Geb.Südost164
107371Gruber Florian1982m3,734TC EbergassingSüdost160
11323882Cordas Luka2006m6,356Badener TennisclubSüdost158
12255779Kovarovics Alexander2005m5,821T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost154
12345779Milenkovic Stefan2006m6,56Badener TennisclubSüdost154
14236296Laporta Osante Diego2002m2,268TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost148
1515183Buchmaier Joachim1969m3,98ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost144
15216119Stagl Raffael1982m4,024CJS SommereinSüdost144
17280513Gurdet Jonathan2006m6,248TC Brunn/Geb.Südost140
18308661Pichler Lukas2004m6,409TC Brunn/Geb.Südost136
18139374Falmbigl Christian1970m6,67TC TrumauSüdost136
18340433Kammermann-Poindl Tim Niklas2008m7,884TC Brunn/Geb.Südost136
21282283O'Brien Benjamin2003m3,604TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost134
2137251Vytesnik Thomas1966m6,169Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost134
2387214Krawcewicz Roy1989m2,093Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost132
23380854Damsky Niklas2005m6,51TC Brunn/Geb.Südost132
23235738Schuhmacher Benjamin2005m6,534SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost132
26189001Kornprobst Christian1985m4,43BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost128
27391522Sunko Bernhard2007m9,066TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost126
28198619Stalzer Florian2000m6,638Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost120
28188959Hofsommer Lukas2002m7,083TC Brunn/Geb.Südost120
3024321Reinprecht Alexander1979m3,439CJS SommereinSüdost116
30115813Tatzber Michael1988m4,423CJS SommereinSüdost116
3292090Khail Stefan1991m6,276Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost114
33106919Weiss Michael1989m4,501CJS SommereinSüdost112
33123562Hagmann Stefan1968m5,931TC Brunn/Geb.Südost112
33343521Bosek Przemyslaw1974m6,628TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost112
33380845Horvat Benedikt2004m6,629UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost112
37449022Kurz Thomas1984m8,606Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost109
3817478Tengler Christian1967m4,451CJS SommereinSüdost108
38358952Sedlak Niki1975m5,179TC Brunn/Geb.Südost108
3813225Schuster Thomas1975m5,51TC MannersdorfSüdost108
38229999Bader Daniel1988m6,005TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost108
38360700Jelinek Julian2008m7,352Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost108
3813418Volleritsch Gottfried1960m7,839Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost108
38406935Pieler Tim2007m8,685Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost108
38338267Pichler Moritz2008m8,77TC Brunn/Geb.Südost108
46280463Gurdet Alexander2003m3,113TC Brunn/Geb.Südost104
46188960Kasper Emil2003m3,282TC Brunn/Geb.Südost104
46129512Elmer Robert1968m3,825CJS SommereinSüdost104
46130497Elmer Dominik1991m4,064CJS SommereinSüdost104
46279274Wagner Julian2004m4,337TC Brunn/Geb.Südost104
4636325Standl Michael1969m5,074TC Brunn/Geb.Südost104
4637260Mozelt Thomas1968m5,524TC FischamendSüdost104
466937Rösgen Andreas1971m5,556TC HöfleinSüdost104
46206600Weil Christian1982m5,781Badener TennisclubSüdost104
46123895Schuster Markus1965m6,636TC Brunn/Geb.Südost104
56116196Putz Oliver1994m3,388Tennishalle StroblSüdost100
56138881Stippich Stefan1974m4,391TC FischamendSüdost100
56105434Leiner Michael1967m4,693TC HöfleinSüdost100
56259859Martinek Johann1951m6,867Badener TennisclubSüdost100
56447482Trenner Gerald1980m9,248Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost100
56369391Niehrig Felix2006m9,351TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost100
62376063Schmid Benjamin2008m9,297Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost98
63129782Schranz Bernie1998m2,047BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost96
6386846Roch Andreas1993m3,445BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost96
63160799Vytesnik Mario2001m3,483TC Brunn/Geb.Südost96
639904Schabetsberger Georg1984m4,248TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost96
6378480Jungbluth Alexander1968m5,318Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost96
63198859Schön Robin1997m5,91TC HöfleinSüdost96
63354491Gurdet Martin1975m6,206TC Brunn/Geb.Südost96
63404072Pisarcik Jozef1978m6,489TC ReisenbergSüdost96
63287239Wagner Karl1980m6,845Tennishalle StroblSüdost96
63459862Werber Kurt1979m7,258Tennishalle StroblSüdost96
73169728Dem Alexander1960m7,059TC FischamendSüdost94
73177518Schwingenschlögl Robert1973m7,546BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost94
75262120Weber Andreas1981m5,832Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost92
75173174Kopranovic Dusan1961m7,3521.TC TeesdorfSüdost92
75429561Hummer Thomas1983m7,621TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost92
78289500Jozwicki Patrick2005m2,53BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost88
7815738Urbaschek Manfred1971m5,068TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost88
7824535Bjelanovic Igor1977m5,525TC FischamendSüdost88
78311300Gstir Otto1976m5,828Badener TennisclubSüdost88
78236460Hermann Stephan1981m5,852TC TrumauSüdost88
787145Wawrich Christian1970m6,189TC Rapid DonauSüdost88
7821064Radlbauer Franz1956m6,622SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost88
78198205Jandrisevits Robert1972m7,266TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost88
8686835Roch Stefan1995m3,325BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost86
8613378Reheis Klaus1969m3,559Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost86
8837640Boisits Rainhard1984m2,535Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost84
8816469Osman Mario1985m4,0561.TC TeesdorfSüdost84
8817476Wimmer Gerhard1969m4,873CJS SommereinSüdost84
88106537Grasmück Florian1993m5,884BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost84
8836428Di Grillo Bruno1950m6,133Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost84
88186712Grohmann Johannes1997m6,271BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost84
8819156Kohl Günther1958m6,796TC TraiskirchenSüdost84
887974Potzmann Robert1983m7,238Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost84
88431603Karall Mario1983m7,396Erster TC VösendorfSüdost84
88261940Dittrich Markus1985m7,568Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost84
88326263Nechvatal Manfred1970m7,655BreakpointSüdost84
99290239Zimmer Christoph2004m5,282BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost82
99176758Wirth Nikolaus1990m6,609BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost82
99382616Volbert Milan2005m6,852BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost82
102136304Tinodi David1998m4,603TC Brunn/Geb.Südost80
102359013Guserl Christoph1980m4,824TC ScharndorfSüdost80
10215309Reiter Michael1978m5,275TC Brunn/Geb.Südost80
10221142Zembacher Matthias1968m5,497TC SulzSüdost80
102199710Weiss Roman1976m5,545Tennishalle StroblSüdost80
10292003Balics Daniel1989m5,565BreakpointSüdost80
10291999Kotrba Jan1988m5,889BreakpointSüdost80
102130576Rocek Andreas1987m5,944TC EbergassingSüdost80
10217484Tengler Wolfgang1965m6,386CJS SommereinSüdost80
102122848Luger Christoph1990m6,95CJS SommereinSüdost80
102236298Mende Daniel2002m7,623TC TraiskirchenSüdost80
102340176Praxmarer Maximilian2007m8,217TC Bad VöslauSüdost80
102356032Müller Jakob2007m9,178UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost80
1156122Panzenböck Jochen1984m6,265Badener ACSüdost78
116115166Wolfsbauer Gregor1979m3,374TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost76
1169893Jonak Gerhard1978m3,697TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost76
11635995Duder Christian1983m3,825TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost76
116222960Kronsteiner Benedikt2004m5,416TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost76
116338302Hajek Gabriel2006m6,225TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost76
116123011Hiermann Raphael1994m6,372TC MannersdorfSüdost76
11615556Hofer Thomas1972m6,374BreakpointSüdost76
116158211Marenitsch Marc1984m7,302TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost76
116377942Tavcar Leo2006m7,352BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost76
116145133Schuber Patrick1998m7,767TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost76
126221839Halmer Georg1998m3,463TC GießhüblSüdost72
12616933Meixner Norbert1974m3,532Schwechater TCSüdost72
12637947Gsodam Peter1974m4,247TC GießhüblSüdost72
12635475Werner Erik1974m4,426BreakpointSüdost72
1267362Molnar Stefan1967m4,623TC FischamendSüdost72
12616946Mautner Markhof Christoph1981m4,642Schwechater TCSüdost72
12671011Conte Roman1988m4,939TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost72
1267357Schneider Leopold1972m5,041TC FischamendSüdost72
126128895Kolar-Mohr Markus1977m5,336Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost72
1268271Weickinger Markus1976m5,415TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost72
126130043Pecker Gabriel1996m5,514Badener ACSüdost72
126128948Strausberger Martin1971m5,664BreakpointSüdost72
12615042Haindl Thomas1973m6,094CJS SommereinSüdost72
126198372Weisz Bernhard1987m6,484Schwechater TCSüdost72
126199533Schwarzenecker Fabian2002m6,649TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost72
126280150Moser Franz1963m6,832TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost72
126358912Brandstetter David2006m7,008TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost72
126338369Loprais Hans1955m7,349TC HöfleinSüdost72
126422103Kaisler Stefan1995m7,665Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost72
126296646Martinz Thomas2001m8,105TK BreitenfurtSüdost72
126407921Maruska Yannick2006m8,181BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost72
126450324Henzl Martin1973m8,246Tennishalle StroblSüdost72
126430628Stifter Christopher1988m8,505T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost72
126369388Markhardt Tobias2003m8,649TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost72
150323942Fiala Jonas2004m4,034BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost70
15092175Markgraf David1994m5,71BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost70
150221179Löbel Martin1976m7,718UTC SchwechatSüdost70
150175922Manhart Franz1951m7,913Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost70
15413998Roch Martin1963m3,616BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost68
154106648Schellmann Georg1990m4,788TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost68
154157715Jünger Andreas1967m5,225SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost68
154237360Müller Christoph1984m5,23T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost68
15424168Balogh Roman1972m5,324TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost68
15411685Nowacek Herbert1958m5,411Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost68
15435569Lehner Walter1957m5,883TC Brunn/Geb.Südost68
15478719Heuberger Norbert1970m6,532Erster TC VösendorfSüdost68
154122802Takacs Alfred1960m6,811TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost68
154447142Schiller Martin1981m7,134Erster TC VösendorfSüdost68
15479260Ruppitsch Herbert1970m7,509Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost68
15478771Bachmayer Andreas1979m7,828Badener TennisclubSüdost68
154431605Sprinzer Gerald1975m7,861Erster TC VösendorfSüdost68
154296044Mutzl Maximilian2005m8,145Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost68
154346139Kilian Mario2000m8,204TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost68
154280505Standl Lukas2001m8,74TC Brunn/Geb.Südost68
170211679Kogler Nicola2005m3,999TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost66
17017509Scheerer Norbert1973m5,948Badener ACSüdost66
17013385Mücke Wolfgang1956m6,822BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost66
170280836Fischer Laurin2003m8,43UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost66
17485980Kachlik Vladimir1965m4,675BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost64
174122804Tomschizek Georg1993m5,441TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost64
17485948Zwiebler Thomas1971m5,441TC EbergassingSüdost64
1747364Menzel Bernd1968m6TC EbergassingSüdost64
174130548Rupp Martin1984m6,093TC HöfleinSüdost64
174188961Kutschi Manuel2003m6,154TC Brunn/Geb.Südost64
17419328Wunderlich Jörg1989m6,21TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost64
174235155Elekes Zsolt1966m6,784SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost64
174338801Theuer Elmar1966m7,266SV GrillenbergSüdost64
174174093Schneider Markus1994m7,392TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost64
174106693Schwinghammer Michael1966m7,439BreakpointSüdost64
174417362Rousek Werner1975m8,23TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost64
174238941Frais Fabian2004m8,917Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost64
174381454Hochstöger Florian2008m9,813Schwechater TCSüdost64
188186241Windt Benno2000m2,651BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost60
18835808Seywald Stefan1979m3,223TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost60
18818534Zöhrer Alexander1985m3,304Erster TC VösendorfSüdost60
188179082Ecker Philipp1999m3,339BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost60
1886771Pichler Alexander1983m3,646SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost60
18816945Ramsauer Heribert1968m4,826TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost60
18872416Hödl Bernhard1980m5,497TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost60
188280035Appl Thomas1978m5,498Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost60
18810132Provasnicsek Alfred1958m5,604Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost60
1887980Müller Michael1986m5,604TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost60
1886908Rohaczek Berti1969m5,758TC Brunn/Geb.Südost60
188115414Sperl Johann1978m5,832TC TrumauSüdost60
188360180Rathausky Stefan1977m6,129BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost60
188229659Holzer Sebastian1989m6,35TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost60
188199465Zangl Albert1971m6,379TC MoosbrunnSüdost60
188299344Kiss Krisztian1976m6,603TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost60
18864808Schrittwieser Rene1982m6,833TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost60
188431601Buchtele Bernhard1981m6,848Erster TC VösendorfSüdost60
188332762Rukhtaev Maxim2005m6,991Badener TennisclubSüdost60
18869952Weber Stefan1968m6,992TC Brunn/Geb.Südost60
188114729Papousek Günther1971m7,006TC Brunn/Geb.Südost60
188338299Forst Stefan2006m8,067TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost60
188441570Mölzer Christian1976m8,187Erster TC VösendorfSüdost60
188426722Haderer Dominik1987m8,378TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost60
188122692Demmerer Christian1998m8,392TC EbergassingSüdost60
188307907Kadrnoschka Andre2005m8,582Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost60
188426969Swoboda Martin1990m9,866Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost60
21597029Pecek Roland1971m3,601TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost56
21517429Wöss Jürgen1979m3,868Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost56
21537250Hawle Alexander1978m3,979Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost56
215123167Weiss Matthias1994m4,162Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost56
215223559Elekes Zsombor1998m4,616SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost56
2156026Kabelka Martin1974m5,098TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost56
215129147Heuberger Robert1994m5,136Erster TC VösendorfSüdost56
215134621Grafl Helmut1989m5,2Tennishalle StroblSüdost56
215307790Ottino Stefan1979m5,311TC ReisenbergSüdost56
215123724Nikoll Michael1969m5,46TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost56
215138708Papousek Kevin1996m5,576TC Brunn/Geb.Südost56
21580488Müllner Gerhard1962m5,908Schwechater TCSüdost56
215307653Zirm Alexander1990m5,982Himberger TCSüdost56
215122559Herrmann Philipp1995m6,069TC LiesingtalSüdost56
215468923Schirnhofer Stefan1990m6,225SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost56
215115759Farrag Mohy1956m6,398TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost56
21519153Wandruschka Olaf1963m6,418TC TraiskirchenSüdost56
21521070Brückner Herbert1945m6,445SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost56
21557478Grohmann Helmut1983m6,588TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost56
215381758Fiedler Sandro1988m6,648T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost56
21578902Fuchs Andreas1978m6,672Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost56
21521975Melich Christian1973m6,716TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost56
215424345Rektor Benjamin1991m6,856TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost56
215338031Schweighofer Jan1982m6,951TC LiesingtalSüdost56
21578539Hobiger Markus1976m7,02Badener ACSüdost56
215407166Tyrner Marco1983m7,063TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost56
215235252Smolle Lucca2001m7,178TC LiesingtalSüdost56
215360068Längle Laurenz1996m7,362BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost56
215360298Mayer Nicolas2003m7,363TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost56
215406930VOGL Martin1981m7,779UTC St. Veit/TriestingSüdost56
215235325Anand Satyajit1964m7,974T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost56
215382390Mika Sascha2002m8,195TC ScharndorfSüdost56
215338811Höllebauer Gregor2004m8,209TK BreitenfurtSüdost56
215330041Weber Maximilian2006m8,293TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost56
215408029Vrignaud Luca2003m8,967BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost56
215375139Vojnovic Nikola2008m9,545TC Bad VöslauSüdost56
25185669Richter Günther1952m4,073TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost54
251307462Wimmer Daniel1990m5,943TC TraiskirchenSüdost54
251360203Meyer Lukas1986m5,968BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost54
251469023Kaiser Andreas1974m8,761UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost54
2556857Toth Christopher1984m3,383TC FischamendSüdost52
255116256Simon Stefan1996m4,07TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost52
25513252Pitschmann Lukas1991m4,788CJS SommereinSüdost52
25519325Wunderlich Christoph1986m4,918TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost52
25517432Leihsner Christian1974m5,07TC SulzSüdost52
255105408Lehner-Kristufek Andreas1978m5,441TC SchwadorfSüdost52
255198677Zwitkowitz Erich1970m5,763Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost52
25519166Leitgeb Franz1959m5,855TC TraiskirchenSüdost52
255107163Stipschitz Alexander1978m6,039TC SchwadorfSüdost52
255159138Huber Gebhard1964m6,134Schwechater TCSüdost52
255115753Kiss Christian1984m6,709TC LiesingtalSüdost52
255373542Zeugswetter Florian1970m6,869TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost52
255138643Figl Anton1958m6,885SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost52
25513512Kirchknopf Walter1949m6,918Schwechater TCSüdost52
25586658Kopf Stefan1990m7,284Union TC HimbergSüdost52
25513403Bayer Gerhard1962m7,62Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost52
25510337Scharmer Leopold1952m7,749TC HöfleinSüdost52
255235317Schnabel Gerald1965m7,774SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost52
255269461Pennerstorfer Nico2000m9,328BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost52
255419522Rigler Julian2008m10,091TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost52
275340175Lehmann Jonas2007m8,743TC Bad VöslauSüdost50
275280849Reichl Johannes2004m9,42UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost50
275360465Pötzl Leon2008m9,623UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost50
278236761Gasparetz Robert1992m1,5TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost48
278116469Prüger Lukas1998m1,871Schwechater TCSüdost48
27813376Puhanic Mio1985m2,359TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost48
27821138Wahl Michael1986m3,036TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost48
27852380Rupp Michael1982m3,62TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost48
278138915Papousek Kristof1998m4,135TC Brunn/Geb.Südost48
278115801Janik Stefan1990m4,16Tennishalle StroblSüdost48
2786915Thek Peter1967m4,199TC Brunn/Geb.Südost48
27819149Voith Jürgen1971m4,357TC TraiskirchenSüdost48
27890714Klarer Alexander1994m4,422BreakpointSüdost48
278114711Miller Manuel1992m4,423BreakpointSüdost48
27833539Fuchsberger René1978m4,46UTC PfaffstättenSüdost48
27821133Schmidt Markus1981m4,738T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost48
278106040Holcik Christian1981m4,769TV HainburgSüdost48
278338506Jaskovic Vladimir1970m4,774TC WolfsthalSüdost48
27891672Brodt Oliver1986m4,847ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost48
278354442Macho Markus1979m4,937Schwechater TCSüdost48
278235645Amberger Harald1975m5,107TC SchwadorfSüdost48
278176774Marti Felix1998m5,247UTC PfaffstättenSüdost48
2789811Hagmann Martin1978m5,272TC Brunn/Geb.Südost48
278105936Bayr Patrick1994m5,402TC HöfleinSüdost48
278304386Lechner Marius2001m5,41Badener TennisclubSüdost48
27836443Göbl Christian1972m5,453TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost48
2786928Krammer Oliver1972m5,556TC Brunn/Geb.Südost48
278291199Weinrich Thomas1973m5,564TC SchwadorfSüdost48
278264479Homola Jakob1996m5,568TV HainburgSüdost48
278160819Hirschhofer Helmut1970m5,581TC TraiskirchenSüdost48
27872332Buurman Arjan1971m5,597TC GießhüblSüdost48
278138903Gruner Kevin1997m5,659TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost48
27871876Wrann Nikolaus1983m5,672Sportunion TirolerhofSüdost48
27849804Tschanett Wolfgang1968m5,676TC MannersdorfSüdost48
2786777Herrmann Christoph1990m5,724TC LiesingtalSüdost48
278129068Dalsasso Alexander1992m5,817Erster TC VösendorfSüdost48
278173701Tauner Manfred1964m5,831UTC PfaffstättenSüdost48
278138539Kranlich Johannes1996m5,883TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost48
278332313Rumpelnik Roman1969m5,884Badener TennisclubSüdost48
278235176Geringer Philipp1998m5,897TC WolfsthalSüdost48
278236382Freiberger Rene1976m5,93UTC SchwechatSüdost48
27870481Tretthann Wolfgang1969m5,974TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost48
27815468Hörler Karl1967m6,015TC FischamendSüdost48
278122679Wittholm Bernhard1990m6,033TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost48
278198870Hirschhofer Philipp1998m6,075TC TraiskirchenSüdost48
27816467Kohl Markus1983m6,164TC TraiskirchenSüdost48
278235700Utner Thomas1983m6,197TC TraiskirchenSüdost48
278114808Hahn Peter1965m6,21TC S.M.SSüdost48
278199009Steindl Bernhard1985m6,22Erster TC VösendorfSüdost48
278337752Kopezky Peter1975m6,336TC LiesingtalSüdost48
27821161Leitner Johann1955m6,398T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost48
27810330Sewald Gerhard1959m6,443TC HöfleinSüdost48
278177094Auer Philip1999m6,737UTC PfaffstättenSüdost48
2787193Weidinger Wolfgang1955m6,804TC Brunn/Geb.Südost48
27815735Kubiena Klaus1965m6,824TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost48
278216560Giermair Dominik2001m7,095Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost48
278139057Gröger Theodor1962m7,15TC Rapid DonauSüdost48
278198396Badergruber Lukas2000m7,186TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost48
278176085Steininger Kristof1995m7,186TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost48
278345041Schuster Christian1990m7,306TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost48
278129744Chou Dennis Felix1997m7,32Union TC HimbergSüdost48
278176656Mende Florian2000m7,39TC TraiskirchenSüdost48
278229560Vielgut Benjamin1989m7,394TC LiesingtalSüdost48
27816462Stockreiter Heinrich1959m7,429TC TraiskirchenSüdost48
27835565Auböck Roland1961m7,537TC Brunn/Geb.Südost48
278107172Kohl Ernst1966m7,601TC TraiskirchenSüdost48
278300724Köhler Stefan1974m7,887BreakpointSüdost48
278138910Ockermüller Thomas1997m8,137Union TC HimbergSüdost48
278280689Grünberger Lukas2003m8,591TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost48
278129964Bruckner Patrick1994m8,744TC ScharndorfSüdost48
278318987Krumpel Julius2006m9,112TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost48
278445362Budischek Christopher1989m9,209TC LiesingtalSüdost48
278460562rosenmayer alexander1997m9,242TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost48
278457182Sukopp Georg1972m9,324Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost48
278405018Punzet Sebastian2008m9,385Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost48
278236744RUZICKA Florian2005m9,429Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost48
35134583Köpf Andreas1961m3,573Schwechater TCSüdost46
351139290Czvitkovicz Hans Peter1968m5,196TC Brunn/Geb.Südost46
351265579Delaunay Nicolas1970m5,607Schwechater TCSüdost46
35178551Hodous Christian1978m6,573Badener ACSüdost46
351376062Jovicic Leon2008m7,552Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost46
35114011Wohlleb Christoph1976m8,559UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost46
35790710Krauskopf Patrick1991m3,653BreakpointSüdost44
35710207Panzenböck Martin1987m3,8SV GrillenbergSüdost44
3578883Nebel Norbert1981m3,815SV GrillenbergSüdost44
35718657Schmidt Michael1977m4,465TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost44
357106116Cehovsky Josef1968m4,833TC HöfleinSüdost44
357313561Haas Moritz2005m5,095TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost44
35715742Novak Manfred1966m5,207TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost44
35716942Lettner Heinz1963m5,776Schwechater TCSüdost44
357326301Schiller Michael1981m6,573BreakpointSüdost44
357235934Schöller Andreas1961m6,74TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost44
35714170Siegel Erhard1948m6,861TC MannersdorfSüdost44
35785810Nedjelik Viktor1953m6,881TC ScharndorfSüdost44
357159956Tinodi Alexander1965m7,545TC Brunn/Geb.Südost44
357300727Bartsch Christian1968m7,827BreakpointSüdost44
357161191Kaschik Nikolas2001m8,143T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost44
357398820Seiringer Nikolaus1996m8,316TC GießhüblSüdost44
357158484Gindl Gerhard1960m8,373T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost44
37419332Hacker Matthias1991m8,093TC TraiskirchenSüdost42
374408018Dietrich Moritz2008m9,751TC Brunn/Geb.Südost42
376123020Knapp Thomas1996m4,177TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost40
376138380Szava Nikolaus1996m4,221BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost40
3766154Ritzinger Marcus1974m4,464Badener TennisclubSüdost40
376325764Hauer Andreas1985m4,571TC FischamendSüdost40
37619267Schwarzenecker Karl1970m4,875TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost40
376123445Balogh Robert1975m5,078Tennishalle StroblSüdost40
376115320Matuschkowitz Martin1968m5,081Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost40
3767358Strauss Michael1965m5,78TC EbergassingSüdost40
37623448Mauerhofer Alexander1985m5,949TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost40
376280384Müller Gerhard1964m6,149Erster TC VösendorfSüdost40
376262359Eisterer Thomas1970m6,161Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost40
37621146Bradvarov Konstantin1953m6,216T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost40
3765784Robitza Rudolf1953m6,216TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost40
376121426Ladenberger Ralph1996m6,306TC GießhüblSüdost40
37692657Kaindl Reinhard1970m6,499TC TraiskirchenSüdost40
376359965Riesner Roman1976m6,616TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost40
376224360Vogel Marco1966m6,674BreakpointSüdost40
376107181Frank Johannes1995m6,731TC TrumauSüdost40
376130718Kurz Lukas1999m6,747Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost40
3766924Ptaszynski Leszek1952m6,748TC Brunn/Geb.Südost40
376116415Kenyeres Victor1994m6,804TC LiesingtalSüdost40
376223899Eckstein Florian2005m6,814T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost40
37672572Hainitz Peter1959m6,82TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost40
376158674Vogla Matthäus1991m6,82TC TraiskirchenSüdost40
37620356Feitsch Michael1967m6,892TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost40
37619290Muster Harald1955m7,005Badener TennisclubSüdost40
376235324Flamek Othmar1943m7,041T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost40
376244079Gutmann Elias2001m7,095TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost40
37636014Sykora Albert1957m7,266Schwechater TCSüdost40
376105181Spitzkopf Thomas1974m7,277Tennishalle StroblSüdost40
376171269Ribisch Martin1972m7,341T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost40
376302480Praunias Rupert1963m7,362SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost40
376185245Payer Robin1994m7,413UTC St. Veit/TriestingSüdost40
376199765Puschner Raphael2004m7,418TK BreitenfurtSüdost40
37613392Hasitschka Günter1953m7,596Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost40
376424344Himetzberger Claus1981m7,682TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost40
376406931Itzinger Andreas1978m7,826UTC St. Veit/TriestingSüdost40
376450972Loitsch Philip1995m8,172TC ScharndorfSüdost40
376280447Hartauer Nicolas2002m8,179TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost40
376380926Trott Manfred1967m8,183TC HöfleinSüdost40
376406933Wozny Sebastian1975m8,298UTC St. Veit/TriestingSüdost40
376176283Gillissen Christoph1952m8,373TC Brunn/Geb.Südost40
376138955Vrana Anton1948m8,44T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost40
376426890Turek-Weber Hannes1969m8,45TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost40
376426128Hauser Thomas1978m8,531Tennishalle StroblSüdost40
376359191Doppler Stefan2005m8,59TK BreitenfurtSüdost40
376426446Graf Stefan1984m9,246TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost40
376407919Hufnagel Berka Mo2008m9,39BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost40
376406952Niehrig Tim2005m9,441TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost40
37624210Karonitsch Thomas1977m9,696TC EbergassingSüdost40
42610334Bäcker Franz1965m5,293UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost38
4266740Weidner Albert1945m6,357TK BreitenfurtSüdost38
426382595Kralik Florian2006m7,848TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost38
426440762Kürner Jonas2005m9,547TC HöfleinSüdost38
426375759Cencic David2007m9,742TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost38
43113993Hundstorfer Manfred1963m2,947BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost36
43121136Holban Ciprian Vasile1983m3,177T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost36
4316606Rothensteiner Helmut jun.1968m3,829BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost36
43134452Meixner Christian1976m3,908TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost36
43120352Schulitz Thomas1969m4,301TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost36
43170468Zellhofer Michael1980m4,35Badener TennisclubSüdost36
431105288Meinhart Patrick1990m4,482TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost36
431198671Tinodi Yannick2003m4,541TC Brunn/Geb.Südost36
4318109Schörg Harald1966m4,677SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost36
431122845Schindler Dominik1996m4,788TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost36
43191467Kummer Matthias1992m4,831TC Brunn/Geb.Südost36
431374120Szigyarto Gabor1985m4,915TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost36
431159297Longin Robert1964m5,236Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost36
43118654Ollrom Andreas1962m5,435TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost36
43118791Konek Hannes1953m5,613T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost36
4316243König Markus1967m5,619Badener TennisclubSüdost36
4316179Hohl Walter M.1956m5,783Badener TennisclubSüdost36
43118656Schneider Erich1968m5,939TSV TattendorfSüdost36
43115509Strauss Peter1957m5,945UTC PfaffstättenSüdost36
4316862Mayer Christian1973m6,111UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost36
431129859Pichler Hans1968m6,455UTC PfaffstättenSüdost36
43114119Hirz Ernst1957m6,527SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost36
43187554Fitscha Ernst1960m6,528TC TraiskirchenSüdost36
431306822Brezina Alexander1985m6,631Erster TC VösendorfSüdost36
431381513Lukesch Dominik1992m6,741TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost36
431351420Walli Gerald1972m6,754TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost36
43135481Haschke Richard1972m6,852TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost36
4316168Novoszad Michael1974m6,982Badener TennisclubSüdost36
431326302Tendl Christian1970m7,077BreakpointSüdost36
431198204Jandrisevits Ernst1969m7,285TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost36
431307270Kriz Ronald1957m7,61Schwechater TCSüdost36
431139148Takerer Peter1963m7,833TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost36
431398421Balaskovits Markus1984m7,87Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost36
431301480Schmid Markus1981m7,966BreakpointSüdost36
431116100Schwinghammer Daniel1992m8TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost36
431462518Gehmayer Robert1957m8,07Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost36
43118271Moritz Otmar1948m8,174UTC St. Veit/TriestingSüdost36
431326262Manninger Martin1969m8,278BreakpointSüdost36
43172401Gutmann Walter1946m8,321TC TraiskirchenSüdost36
431376863Strasser David2002m8,532TC PrellenkirchenSüdost36
431236742Matuschkovitz Filipp2005m8,707Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost36
431427851Baumgartlinger Niclas2007m9,497TC FischamendSüdost36
47390513Zanyath Manfred1969m4,768TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost34
473130665Klauninger Martin1973m6,288TC SiebenhirtenSüdost34
47385878Bergsmann Markus1989m6,498TC SiebenhirtenSüdost34
473136365Posavec Robert1973m8,282TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost34
473380844Sajt Josef2005m8,986UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost34
473360402Schruckmayr Tim2008m9,935UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost34
479238402Gasparetz Alexander1990m2,966TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost32
47921049Fritsch Wolfgang1968m3,814ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost32
479175748Kamerad Christian1982m3,964TV HainburgSüdost32
47979022Winterleitner Markus1975m4,05Schwechater TCSüdost32
479106527Beywinkler Clemens1988m4,1821.TC TeesdorfSüdost32
479423824Stefanescu Mihai1999m4,266Schwechater TCSüdost32
47920350Balluf Stephan1978m4,298TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost32
479116403Dangl Matthias1994m4,33TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost32
47919922Horak Michael1981m4,336TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost32
479105999Wolfsbauer David1990m4,531.TC TeesdorfSüdost32
47971630Melotte Marco1991m4,598BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost32
47914209Ptacek Wolfgang1978m4,651Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost32
4799405Wimmer Thomas1975m4,661ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost32
479303002Strasser Thomas1979m4,84TC SchwadorfSüdost32
4796334Raumauf Hannes1974m4,974TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost32
47936021Reithofer Christoph1986m5,028TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost32
47938227Reindl Markus1984m5,178Schwechater TCSüdost32
4796914Kautz Herbert1970m5,271TC Brunn/Geb.Südost32
479116195Mauler Fabian1996m5,275Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost32
47922522Tögel Siegfried1969m5,365Tennishalle StroblSüdost32
47919265Schwarzenecker Roman1970m5,595TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost32
47991784Kucharik Thomas1972m5,641TC MoosbrunnSüdost32
479237281Radakovits-Smith Patrick1984m5,717UTC PfaffstättenSüdost32
4799261Hofer Stefan1980m5,723ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost32
47912846Novak Peter1967m5,739TC LiesingtalSüdost32
47980180Trummer Thomas1964m5,743BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost32
479399120Di Candia Vincenzo1987m6,004TC WolfsthalSüdost32
4798118Bruckmüller Christian1963m6,011TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost32
479291079Wedl Matthias2002m6,031TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost32
479138905Frühwald Manfred1963m6,065Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost32
479122588Lang Michael1993m6,15TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost32
479377261Tomanik Denis2003m6,199TC WolfsthalSüdost32
479159055Schopper Peter1970m6,209Tennishalle StroblSüdost32
479352640Wanker Martin1975m6,42Schwechater TCSüdost32
479129374Loyoddin Yannick1996m6,426TC LiesingtalSüdost32
479355140Schön Heinz1962m6,427BreakpointSüdost32
47972399Wimmer Dieter1964m6,43TC TraiskirchenSüdost32
4797361Schmidt Leopold1951m6,436TC EbergassingSüdost32
479390604Marjanovic Zoran1973m6,439TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost32
479430212Hozjan Christian1976m6,467UTC St. Veit/TriestingSüdost32
479123711Mikschi Christian1979m6,473Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost32
479231440Kofler Lorenz1999m6,569UTC PfaffstättenSüdost32
479123290Pimpel Fritz1965m6,581UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost32
479138517Brosz Tibor1999m6,663TC TrumauSüdost32
479419066Sedlacek Roland1983m6,667ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost32
479407854Nikmengjaj Adrian1979m6,691Sportunion TirolerhofSüdost32
479139379Melcher-Pflügler Thomas1967m6,719TK BreitenfurtSüdost32
479169310Kokodynski Andreas1968m6,753Schwechater TCSüdost32
47913400Mutschlechner Robert1973m6,864Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost32
47972333Albrechtsberger Hans1967m6,877TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost32
47936578Pürstinger Hans1942m6,896BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost32
47992628Stadelhuber Jürgen1984m6,921.TC TeesdorfSüdost32
479360208Almstädter Martin1999m7,012TC ScharndorfSüdost32
479404242Sokic Niko1997m7,016TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost32
479129523Grassberger Janik1997m7,054TC LiesingtalSüdost32
479337990Heim Michael1975m7,056BreakpointSüdost32
47935574Pichler Hubert1955m7,119TC Brunn/Geb.Südost32
479115984Heinisch Florian1989m7,144Sportunion TirolerhofSüdost32
47912845Hofbauer Siegfried1962m7,202BreakpointSüdost32
47914326Nigrin Günter1963m7,249Tennishalle StroblSüdost32
47921163Meches Anton1948m7,266TC MannersdorfSüdost32
479175437Starritz Maximilian1965m7,357TV HainburgSüdost32
479279746Höllinger Gregor1982m7,386TC MoosbrunnSüdost32
479139430Strahner Hannes1970m7,421TC TraiskirchenSüdost32
479115841Kiss Daniel1990m7,477CJS SommereinSüdost32
479242579Hejna Daniel2000m7,525Tennishalle StroblSüdost32
479423384Hadek Niki1977m7,586TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost32
479431602Petrak Christoph1982m7,806Erster TC VösendorfSüdost32
479447403Sturmlechner Christoph1984m7,82TC Bad VöslauSüdost32
479217019Hollogschwandtner Leon1998m7,842UTC PfaffstättenSüdost32
479175439Shamoun Michael1980m7,877Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost32
479359180Horvath Harald1972m7,891TC ReisenbergSüdost32
479360210Deuschitz Reinhard1965m7,937TC ScharndorfSüdost32
479412223Bruckmoser Markus1973m8,018UTC PfaffstättenSüdost32
479382389Markl Bernhard1968m8,117TC ScharndorfSüdost32
479307544Münzberger Thomas1965m8,229T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost32
479138599Kainz Andreas1963m8,25TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost32
479266200Hartauer Lorenz2000m8,274TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost32
479338699Rudolf Reinhard1966m8,295TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost32
479338747Hofbauer Julian2004m8,325TC LiesingtalSüdost32
479462682Brunner Mario1981m8,456Schwechater TCSüdost32
479446902Ringl Wolfgang1967m8,469BreakpointSüdost32
4797375Rocek Thomas1966m8,483TC EbergassingSüdost32
479460246Wechtl Martin1977m8,589Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost32
479360069Tauffer Markus1977m8,66TC ReisenbergSüdost32
479441523Zadrazil Stefan1972m8,679TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost32
479176089Krumpel Vincent1997m8,811TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost32
479431026Hanika Dieter1970m8,863TC EbergassingSüdost32
479234963Brüstl Claus1996m8,889Schwechater TCSüdost32
479464228Spreitzer Patrick1993m8,897TC EbergassingSüdost32
479462913Weiß Dietmar1971m8,947TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost32
479138118Theuer Vinzent2000m9,22TC TraiskirchenSüdost32
479463258Haas Mathias2001m9,378T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost32
479420765Fröch Thomas2008m9,408UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost32
479381332Puhr Harish2005m9,571UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost32
479457183Suchanek Leonhard2007m9,615Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost32
479361259Strasser Tom2006m9,653TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost32
479381679Wallisch Robert1968m9,786TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost32
479423165Ujhelyi Julian2007m9,99TC HöfleinSüdost32
578469022Kienreich Klaus1970m8,966UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost30
579114714Blöschl Christoph1994m4,145BreakpointSüdost28
579236638Volbert Sebastian1969m4,571BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost28
57934585Kuba Wolfgang1962m5,084Schwechater TCSüdost28
57912949Willer Peter1965m5,09BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost28
5796939Povolny Günter1980m5,65TC Brunn/Geb.Südost28
579305200Witt-Dörring Rudolf1961m5,92Himberger TCSüdost28
57938115Lukas Helmut1950m5,934Schwechater TCSüdost28
57944344Böhmer-Brünner Robert1980m6,183TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost28
5796936Pauls Herwig1968m6,261TC Brunn/Geb.Südost28
5799340Frinta Heinz1944m6,263Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost28
5796160Mannhart Georg1973m6,437Badener TennisclubSüdost28
579381673Lion Daniel1975m6,461Erster TC VösendorfSüdost28
57920357Berger Alexander1966m6,516TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost28
57917826Lenauer Alfred1965m6,854TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost28
57914138Dix Erich1942m6,86SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost28
579381857Maurer Norbert1953m7,016Badener ACSüdost28
579356164Werner Andreas1972m7,243TC MannersdorfSüdost28
579115273Brandt Holger1983m7,32BreakpointSüdost28
5795788Demuth Günther1959m7,374TC WolfsthalSüdost28
579158031Wanda Manfred1965m7,382HSV ZwölfaxingSüdost28
57912830Moza Alfred1963m7,635BreakpointSüdost28
57913238Thiel Peter1947m7,685TC MannersdorfSüdost28
57921147Seidl Helmut1945m7,929T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost28
579366900Paset-Pavlovic Clemens2008m9,34TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost28
579430115Gartler Andreas2008m9,885UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost28
60414023Lund Peter1941m7,27BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost26
604307729Brana Max2007m9,632UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost26
604446184Rödler Martin2005m10,006TC HöfleinSüdost26
604440763Maurer Nico2005m10,03TC HöfleinSüdost26
6087999Schönegger Edwin1987m3,3451.TC TeesdorfSüdost24
6086071Gal Michael1980m3,415TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost24
60886655Puhanic Teo1994m3,759TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost24
60814114Ziervogel Alexander1981m3,8TC TrumauSüdost24
60817646Luttenberger Robert1971m3,949TC TrumauSüdost24
608145514Köck Kevin1998m4,034Schwechater TCSüdost24
6086604Grill Leopold jun.1973m4,162BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost24
60837744Meyringer Günther1969m4,213BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost24
6089969Rauch Stefan1981m4,264TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost24
608359278Kardos Martin1981m4,276TC WolfsthalSüdost24
608161017Chhatwal Jan1997m4,279TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost24
608123460Ilov Georgi1969m4,303TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost24
60812492Dlesk Gerald1976m4,324TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost24
60810082Orsolits Bernhard1983m4,482TC TrumauSüdost24
60870459Kügerl Andreas1992m4,604Badener TennisclubSüdost24
6089326Schöberl Michael1980m4,859Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost24
60835573Walter Michael1974m4,876TC Brunn/Geb.Südost24
608138629Kroboth Manuel1996m4,914SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost24
60817035May Alexander1971m4,972UTC SchwechatSüdost24
60814146Kovar Michael1986m4,973SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost24
6089673Hartl Klaus1978m5,024TV HainburgSüdost24
6087140Gaida Andreas1972m5,067TC Rapid DonauSüdost24
608161479Schott Dieter1968m5,214Badener ACSüdost24
60836894Kornfeld Matthias1982m5,258Sportunion TirolerhofSüdost24
608352639Rumpold Thomas1971m5,311TC MannersdorfSüdost24
60815293Zimmer Christian1965m5,325BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost24
608159399Giermair Herwig1966m5,43Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost24
608144825Koisser Daniel1997m5,58TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost24
608198331Eichenauer Christian1967m5,615TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost24
608186259Hartmann Achim1964m5,689Badener ACSüdost24
60814117Nagl Bernhard1978m5,723SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost24
60816392Niessler Robert1977m5,749TC ReisenbergSüdost24
60819927Wiktorin Christian1982m5,933TC Brunn/Geb.Südost24
60896930Kostial Erich1954m5,969TC MannersdorfSüdost24
6086004Steinbacher Manfred1962m5,979TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost24
608355266Köhler Markus1980m6,049TC PrellenkirchenSüdost24
608326751Michon Tomasz1979m6,053TC Brunn/Geb.Südost24
608406595Heger Robert M.1990m6,057TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost24
60837442Wagner Alexander1973m6,066Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost24
60812826Pospisil Anton1958m6,338BreakpointSüdost24
608123231Hums Helmut1967m6,379TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost24
60892143Wimmer Alexander1968m6,391Badener ACSüdost24
608188686Metzger Markus1981m6,402TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost24
60871901Meyer Hans1954m6,455Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost24
608398364Foltin Oliver1985m6,463Sportunion TirolerhofSüdost24
6086102Kernbichler Walter1943m6,47TC TraiskirchenSüdost24
608197371Vielgut Florian1986m6,497TC LiesingtalSüdost24
60886031Schwaiger Christoph1978m6,512TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost24
60891365Groff Daniel1980m6,521TC ScharndorfSüdost24
608447407Heinthaler Christoph1998m6,583TC Bad VöslauSüdost24
60892669Büdenbender Roman1985m6,622TC TrumauSüdost24
6088773Teizer Johann1949m6,632TC MannersdorfSüdost24
608393881Grünsteidl Günter1960m6,651TC Brunn/Geb.Südost24
60815507Streit Siegfried1967m6,663UTC PfaffstättenSüdost24
60886552Walcher Michael1962m6,686TC FischamendSüdost24
60815503Schachinger Matthias1970m6,696UTC PfaffstättenSüdost24
6086748Majer Otto1959m6,727TK BreitenfurtSüdost24
608199008Reiss Andreas1968m6,76Erster TC VösendorfSüdost24
608355265Köhler Christoph1979m6,805TC PrellenkirchenSüdost24
60816999Fegerl Franz1947m6,845Schwechater TCSüdost24
608352740Rupprechter Thomas1980m6,866SC LanzendorfSüdost24
608331623Miazhynski Alexander2006m6,887TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost24
608355263Ecker Michael1982m6,943TC PrellenkirchenSüdost24
60892294Beckmann Thomas1965m6,959UTC PfaffstättenSüdost24
608176657Voith Lucas1999m6,96TC TraiskirchenSüdost24
60879150Pressburger Markus1976m6,962Badener ACSüdost24
60812954Chebba Roberto1947m6,973BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost24
60819379Lassnig Manfred1967m6,979TC TrumauSüdost24
608404839Redl Karl1980m6,98SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost24
60890474Chiusole Wolfgang1961m7,117TC S.M.SSüdost24
608264181Ofner Josef1968m7,143Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost24
608134630Grafl Andreas1991m7,161Tennishalle StroblSüdost24
608157543Hösel Peter1967m7,229Tennishalle StroblSüdost24
608355262Michalek Peter1970m7,236TC PrellenkirchenSüdost24
60813231Wonisch Wilhelm1949m7,256TC MannersdorfSüdost24
608403688Neufelner Markus1976m7,272TC PrellenkirchenSüdost24
608328024Mach Karl1958m7,322TC Rapid DonauSüdost24
6086169Steurer Gerhard1974m7,363Badener TennisclubSüdost24
608129816Lichtneger Bernhard1996m7,387TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost24
608160337Mathes Udo1954m7,395TC Brunn/Geb.Südost24
60885830Ziganki Bernhard1942m7,423Badener ACSüdost24
608364119Farkas Stefan1986m7,48BreakpointSüdost24
608423163Facchin Erwin1974m7,492TC FischamendSüdost24
60819162Fichtenbauer Willi1949m7,508TC TraiskirchenSüdost24
60813389Grünberger Franz1959m7,51Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost24
608280186Sobek Peter1964m7,544TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost24
608337625Pascutti Enzo1973m7,557Schwechater TCSüdost24
608235254Lobner Sebastian2002m7,578TC LiesingtalSüdost24
60872304Schreiber Kevin1990m7,648TC MoosbrunnSüdost24
608264183Laszakvits Walter1964m7,657Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost24
608392484Schützenhöfer Benedikt2005m7,686UTC PfaffstättenSüdost24
608423164Korherr Thomas1974m7,708TC FischamendSüdost24
608301323Frey Christian1979m7,808Sportunion TirolerhofSüdost24
608408323Podlaha Milos1954m7,868Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost24
608434482Bahr Roman1975m7,876UTC PfaffstättenSüdost24
60873231Schuch Dietmar1977m7,916TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost24
608123556Waldhör Herbert1958m7,968T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost24
608407242Vincenz Daniel1987m7,974TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost24
608280844Karas Lukas2003m8,044UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost24
60821074Hauser Karl1945m8,058SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost24
608129786Takvorian Wolfgang1951m8,063TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost24
608172631Tholler Karl1958m8,121Sportunion KaltenleutgebenSüdost24
608105837Popp Alexander1994m8,129TC FischamendSüdost24
608375920Reiterits Roman1970m8,135TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost24
60872571Teleu Karl1964m8,157TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost24
608356400Kattavenos Johannes1983m8,212Tennishalle StroblSüdost24
608377641Trubrich Stephan1983m8,222TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost24
608235177Windisch Michael1998m8,249TC WolfsthalSüdost24
608353779Zeugswetter Niklas2002m8,275TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost24
608159052Aichmayr Erich1961m8,347Tennishalle StroblSüdost24
608139278Haslinger Thomas1965m8,364TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost24
608281392Pollo Martin1966m8,423TC ReisenbergSüdost24
608398180Storch Thomas1974m8,472TC HöfleinSüdost24
608179085Wögerbauer Jonah1999m8,484BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost24
608462520Buresch Sascha1987m8,488Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost24
608360216Potje Michael2002m8,491TC ScharndorfSüdost24
608381535Djuran Drazen1970m8,532TC TraiskirchenSüdost24
608427575Emhofer Markus1972m8,563Tennishalle StroblSüdost24
608279287FALKNER Paul1998m8,647Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost24
608426641Nagy Paul1989m8,711TC MoosbrunnSüdost24
608236575Kommer Maximilian2006m8,847TC FischamendSüdost24
608381458Niehrig Klaus1967m8,978TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost24
608450323Jelinek Michael1991m9,036Tennishalle StroblSüdost24
608306695Steiner Paul2003m9,057TC LiesingtalSüdost24
608238939Gebhardt Jona2003m9,077Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost24
608462258Heinrich Erich1967m9,091TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost24
608392943Puschner Andreas1967m9,139TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost24
608116451Perci Robert1993m9,144Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost24
608460243Dehn Patrick1998m9,159Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost24
608279663Eder Gerald1973m9,18TC LiesingtalSüdost24
608462399Stummer Richard1995m9,345TC LiesingtalSüdost24
608338738Stoklassa Julian2007m9,517TC Brunn/Geb.Südost24
608356948Reisenbichler Paul2008m9,6211.TC TeesdorfSüdost24
608463170Bajza Ivan1990m10,293TC ReisenbergSüdost24
608463113Kindl Stephan1977m10,3TC ReisenbergSüdost24
743383432Scholler Sylvester2008m10,021UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost23
744174465Steinbichl Elias2002m3,958TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost22
744430926Convalexius Mario1963m8,151BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost22
744408086Nussbaum Georg1954m8,3281.TC TeesdorfSüdost22
744468966Baumgartner Dietmar1975m9,952UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost22
74815601Legat Hans-Peter1983m2,63TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost20
74839897Mitterbäck Gerald1972m4,17TC Brunn/Geb.Südost20
74834454Meixner Alexander1972m4,451TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost20
74813218Amelin Patrik1971m4,691TC MannersdorfSüdost20
74835729Selak Harald1967m4,916TSV TattendorfSüdost20
748130504Fischer Markus1980m4,951TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost20
74885583Schmid Michael1966m5,104TSV TattendorfSüdost20
748122870Pittner Thomas1968m5,351TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost20
74818248Lichtenegger Ralph1990m5,363SV GrillenbergSüdost20
74824399Heschl Joachim1962m5,606TC RodaxSüdost20
74887413Mayerhofer Peter1964m5,642TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost20
748131354Schiller Engelbert1962m5,683TC S.M.SSüdost20
74812794Natterer Andreas1968m5,934TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost20
74819152Osman Fuad1961m6,047TC TraiskirchenSüdost20
748123180Ehrenreich Gerhard1963m6,148TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost20
74812622Wögenstein Johann1957m6,216Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost20
74890201Bayer Ernst1957m6,221TC Rapid DonauSüdost20
748116145Wirth Manfred1966m6,238TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost20
748114807Hlavac Peter1959m6,339TC S.M.SSüdost20
74819201Hammerl Friedrich1944m6,36Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost20
748139345Cejka Robert1965m6,373Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost20
7486947Skorsch Peter1964m6,453TC Brunn/Geb.Südost20
748354463Sandner Martin1981m6,811Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost20
74812647Peya Adalbert1954m6,861BreakpointSüdost20
7486177Kressmeier Arno1955m6,974Badener TennisclubSüdost20
74814033Svec Herbert1941m7,042BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost20
748123599Preisl Hans1958m7,049TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost20
748358843Binder Konstantin1970m7,059T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost20
748227884Buurman Sebastian1997m7,116TC GießhüblSüdost20
748199499Gottschlich Gerhard1967m7,149TC Bad VöslauSüdost20
748139111Schabauer Günther1962m7,206TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost20
748123084Leeb Thomas1969m7,22TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost20
748138606Zemsky Johann1952m7,395Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost20
74880492Kreutz Helmut1952m7,402TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost20
748280312Vass Gyula1950m7,521Sportunion KaltenleutgebenSüdost20
748372824Ritter Manfred1960m7,54CJS SommereinSüdost20
74810788Schadwasser Hans1951m7,58Sportunion KaltenleutgebenSüdost20
748106921Tuider Ronald1969m7,749TC SchwadorfSüdost20
748175927Zahrer Leopold1948m7,879Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost20
748220539Eckstein Roland1966m7,897T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost20
748372823Zeymer Martin1963m8,008Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost20
748374380Rothermann Georg1965m8,022SC LanzendorfSüdost20
748189733Pflügler Herbert1960m8,098TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost20
748356179Klein Alexander1973m8,285TC MannersdorfSüdost20
748406989Wüttrich Christian1958m8,349TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost20
74810801Loibelsberger Erich1948m8,586Sportunion KaltenleutgebenSüdost20
7489397Hobiger Dietmar1963m8,622TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost20
748280850Sillaber Michael2003m8,753UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost20
748408696STINGL Clemens2006m9,399Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost20
748370183Gsodam-Burker Andrej2008m9,475TC Finanz PerchtoldsdorfSüdost20
748418802Weber Sebastian2006m9,703TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost20
748340174Edinger Tobias2007m9,836TC Bad VöslauSüdost20
748381580Exinger Titzian2008m9,922Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost20
748407910Liebl Johann1950m9,973Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost20
748447167Findeis Marvin2006m9,977Schwechater TCSüdost20
748446424Falleri Massimo2006m9,988Tennishalle StroblSüdost20
804468965Tomescu Adrian1964m10,028UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost17
80512948Lahner Klaus1968m3,832ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost16
80512075Riederer Herbert1957m3,885Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost16
8056085Gruber Michael1975m4,282Badener TennisclubSüdost16
80516432Lassmann Kurt1964m4,455TC RodaxSüdost16
80520351Legenstein Dietmar1972m4,544TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost16
805121822Udovc Alexander1984m4,704SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost16
8056170Matzinger Harald1986m4,719Badener TennisclubSüdost16
805121350Strasser Alexander1983m4,727TV HainburgSüdost16
80543622Kremser Gernot1979m4,951.TC TeesdorfSüdost16
80587846Polovitzer Wolfgang1990m5,108TC LiesingtalSüdost16
80567303Kiraly Johannes1972m5,183Erster TC VösendorfSüdost16
8058889Rupsch Franz1968m5,186SV GrillenbergSüdost16
80518784Klosterer Bernd1982m5,2961.TC TeesdorfSüdost16
805123204Deutsch Oliver1975m5,324TC TrumauSüdost16
80518800Unger Christoph1983m5,3371.TC TeesdorfSüdost16
80515406Kupper Kevin1987m5,379TC Brunn/Geb.Südost16
80516830Fuhry Walter1959m5,399TC FischamendSüdost16
80518268Lichtenegger Michael1983m5,46UTC St. Veit/TriestingSüdost16
80518650Müller Günther1968m5,479TSV TattendorfSüdost16
80516457Szentivaniy Helmut1965m5,589TSV TattendorfSüdost16
805280047Keim Peter1972m5,615BreakpointSüdost16
8055945Oissner Harald1975m5,65TC Bad VöslauSüdost16
805262119Weber Simon1977m5,664Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost16
805159343Carnogursky Stefan1996m5,712TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost16
805106540Armbruster Roland1991m5,839SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost16
805105410Schulz Hans-Peter1983m5,971CJS SommereinSüdost16
8056247Pirich Alexander1976m5,989TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost16
805107083Perina Robert1969m6,036TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost16
805281417Eichhorn Klaus1971m6,039TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost16
805204422Scheday Mario1977m6,047TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost16
80537583Maschler Horst1959m6,209BreakpointSüdost16
805391724Illetschko Boris1972m6,247TC Brunn/Geb.Südost16
80525101Gaa Peter1949m6,326BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost16
8059677Schulz Reinhard1944m6,353TV HainburgSüdost16
80510084Hager Wilhelm1965m6,389Schwechater TCSüdost16
80513223Amelin Günther1956m6,472TC MannersdorfSüdost16
805176771Etzelsdorfer Philipp1999m6,509UTC PfaffstättenSüdost16
80541831Krojac Ernst1953m6,529Badener TennisclubSüdost16
805112178Pöttinger Andreas1993m6,628TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost16
8056940Grossebner Klaus1979m6,733TC Brunn/Geb.Südost16
805406679Hautzeneder Alexander1971m6,741TC GießhüblSüdost16
80580489Karnaus Günther1957m6,763TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost16
805463910Huttar Benjamin1980m6,787TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost16
8059212Bisecker Hubert1959m6,883TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost16
80591996Moza Michael1986m6,891BreakpointSüdost16
805406510Riegler Reinhard1963m6,907TC S.M.SSüdost16
805105638Kloss Konstantin1993m6,969TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost16
8058405Pannagl Johannes1964m6,999Badener ACSüdost16
80534414Sauerteig Sigurd1975m7,051TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost16
805139509Anastassov Hristo1959m7,053TC Brunn/Geb.Südost16
805296183Dewald Thomas1975m7,062Himberger TCSüdost16
805378896Griuc Heinrich1981m7,124TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost16
80510339Pichler Johann1954m7,14TC HöfleinSüdost16
805134574Nemetz Franz1959m7,237CJS SommereinSüdost16
80516998Gludowatz Walter1957m7,243Schwechater TCSüdost16
80570283Schmidt Günter1958m7,269TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost16
8059687Rott Manfred1950m7,275TV HainburgSüdost16
805142921Müller Philipp1983m7,331TC MannersdorfSüdost16
805264180Maucha Werner1961m7,415Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost16
805174088Steurer Michael1981m7,416TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost16
805329866Fischer Stefan1979m7,454TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost16
805304227Kohler Florian1969m7,484BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost16
805197962Hejl Josef1964m7,559Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
80512837Schick Norbert1952m7,574BreakpointSüdost16
805176256Gastalik Mieczyslaw1955m7,599TC Brunn/Geb.Südost16
805407858Kommenda Dominik1988m7,61Sportunion TirolerhofSüdost16
805407930Berger Robert1961m7,643Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
805235318Schmitmeier Andreas1972m7,713SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost16
80514302Novotny Erich1955m7,753BreakpointSüdost16
805307142Swetlik Jürgen1976m7,762TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost16
80515741Schmitner Markus1979m7,781TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost16
80515472Krautsieder Rudolf1952m7,783TV HainburgSüdost16
805173473Marijanovic Pero1967m7,784Tennishalle StroblSüdost16
8056948Wolf Christian1962m7,812TC Brunn/Geb.Südost16
805360760Leimlehner Arno1981m7,836Sportunion TirolerhofSüdost16
80519914Brandstätter Siegfried1957m7,851TC EbergassingSüdost16
805348240Köck Hans1961m7,865TC ReisenbergSüdost16
80521931Stadler Johann1955m7,874Schwechater TCSüdost16
805198137Doleschi Dominik2002m7,901UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost16
805138353Gamper Robert1951m7,916TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost16
805338110Hawlik Christian1966m7,922TC LiesingtalSüdost16
80510808Dienst Florian1984m7,931TC LiesingtalSüdost16
805171279Jagschitz Nicolas1996m7,976TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost16
8056113Wakolbinger Gerhard1950m8,077Badener ACSüdost16
805235628Graber Franz1951m8,08TC ReisenbergSüdost16
805160423Gebhard Josef1955m8,19TC Brunn/Geb.Südost16
805390842Raab Alexander1946m8,199Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
80592915Korbusz-Lipthay Andreas1978m8,258TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost16
805380923Ujhelyi Bernhard1978m8,314TC HöfleinSüdost16
805464076Längle Victor2000m8,322BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost16
805264162Bamacher Günter1964m8,331Brauhaus SchwechatSüdost16
805308229Wessely Felix2005m8,335Badener TennisclubSüdost16
805338335Cejnek Martin1968m8,39TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost16
805447404Adler Christoph1985m8,407TC Bad VöslauSüdost16
80571862Domitter Manfred1956m8,434UTC PfaffstättenSüdost16
805189935Schweiger Johann1959m8,484TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost16
80510338Körber Walter1955m8,519TC HöfleinSüdost16
805356205Kysely Harald1976m8,655Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost16
805236541KURZ Konstantin2003m8,736Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
80517287Kreiner Peter1951m8,864TC SiebenhirtenSüdost16
805429579Stetic Alexander1983m9,001TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost16
805460244Urban Richard1973m9,045Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost16
805426487Mabille Sébastien1976m9,114Tennishalle StroblSüdost16
805280831Bendekovics David2005m9,216UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost16
805426443Guga Christoph1988m9,649TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost16
805427853Blizenetz Christoph2004m9,748TC FischamendSüdost16
805359936Luttenberger Felix2008m9,841TC TrumauSüdost16
805307529PAAR Philipp2006m9,873Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost16
805340436Krumböck Christoph2007m9,885TC Brunn/Geb.Südost16
805381583Wiesner Moritz2008m9,89Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost16
805469442Heinrich Manuel2005m9,981UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost16
805469266Scholler Andreas1977m10,003UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost16
805178268Convalexius Constantin2001m10,04BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost16
805445882Krakhofer Niklas2006m10,042UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost16
805426892Winkler Ben2008m10,069TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost16
920460705Müller Bernhard1974m7,134Badener ACSüdost14
92114223Sperl Alexander1992m3,035TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost12
921430881Landsknecht Nico1972m3,26BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost12
9218418Korger Franz1975m3,716Schwechater TCSüdost12
92113929Bader Jürgen1980m3,817UTC SchwechatSüdost12
921197801Boisits Bernhard1990m4,264Erster TC VösendorfSüdost12
921197825Kern Michael1982m4,651Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost12
9216910Neumüller Christoph1974m4,754TC Brunn/Geb.Südost12
9218891Auberger Reinhard1983m5,358SV GrillenbergSüdost12
9217278Julian Robert1965m5,488TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost12
92154125Burgstaller Wolfgang1983m5,597Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost12
9216923Svenda Hannes1971m5,664TC Brunn/Geb.Südost12
92115405Schörg Lukas1990m5,715SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost12
92121154Wagner Stefan1980m5,731Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost12
921121685Pfneiszl Johann1959m5,744HSV ZwölfaxingSüdost12
92120353Christ Thomas1978m5,764TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost12
92112738Hirsch Gerhard1962m5,806TC Bad VöslauSüdost12
92114193Pilss Peter1964m6,024Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
92136366Rosenauer Michael1970m6,074TC RodaxSüdost12
92116829Bayer Andreas1969m6,203TC FischamendSüdost12
92121051Schiller Christian1967m6,204SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost12
92112951Ladenberger Erwin1955m6,221BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost12
92116955Vlach Hubert1947m6,234Schwechater TCSüdost12
921138959Klein Peter1961m6,259Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
921129077Statelov Daniel1997m6,351Erster TC VösendorfSüdost12
92117048Schütz Franz1945m6,369UTC SchwechatSüdost12
921198124Hoberg Andreas1974m6,377Schwechater TCSüdost12
921280401Seidler Siegfried1965m6,457TC PrellenkirchenSüdost12
921382611Gehbauer Andreas1971m6,525BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost12
921138878Schabauer Rene1985m6,582TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost12
921462436Povolny Michael1959m6,586SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost12
921138788Fodor Alexander1974m6,596TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost12
92186283Lerner Helmut1952m6,786TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost12
92114029Hainka Franz1933m6,869BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost12
92114225Nagl Odo1949m6,877Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
92121059Balas Heinrich jun.1974m6,933SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost12
92121145Bolzer Alfred1960m7,026T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost12
921349179Nagelschmied Heinz1967m7,055BreakpointSüdost12
92186210Wally Karl1957m7,165HSV ZwölfaxingSüdost12
921173508Zeiler Josef1954m7,18Badener TennisclubSüdost12
921139135Pürer Manfred1970m7,199TC-Haslau/Maria EllendSüdost12
921175657Wladecker Richard1972m7,229SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost12
921123616Hackl Wilhelm1967m7,256Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost12
92111690Litschauer Leopold1959m7,274T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost12
921122921Wetschka Michael1958m7,372TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost12
921355794Marek Mario1977m7,378Erster TC VösendorfSüdost12
921176257Mauthner Franz1957m7,436TC Brunn/Geb.Südost12
921144793Eckstein Philipp1999m7,518T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost12
92117050Sperl Johann1954m7,52UTC SchwechatSüdost12
92115789OTTO Volker1953m7,527ATC PottensteinSüdost12
921455382Rupprechter Michael1977m7,539SC LanzendorfSüdost12
92178520Kastler Franz1957m7,611Schwechater TCSüdost12
9216266Mahler-Hutter Wilhelm1948m7,618LTC Berndorf 1907Südost12
921394746Zwickelstorfer Hannes1974m7,634TC HöfleinSüdost12
921301765Meyerhofer Michael1962m7,642Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost12
921430964HORNIG Peter1965m7,697HSV ZwölfaxingSüdost12
9219389Jiricek Ludwig jun.1972m7,698TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost12
921280148Kronika Johannes1960m7,714TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost12
92114233Egger Helmut1943m7,724Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
921352742Hubounig Alexander1973m7,856SC LanzendorfSüdost12
92172677Wiktorin Leo1948m7,928T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost12
92110340Wolkensteiner Franz1955m7,954TC HöfleinSüdost12
92112836Stricker Gerhard1957m8,006Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost12
92119163Buchart Willi1946m8,027TC TraiskirchenSüdost12
921374661Spiegel Mario1985m8,082TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost12
92112613Luzian Reinhard1948m8,139Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost12
921177053Mucha Christian1965m8,171TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost12
92121930Irsigler Klaus1948m8,171Schwechater TCSüdost12
921189882Schachinger Hans1952m8,314Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost12
921313102Ilincic David2007m8,328Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost12
921160062Rauch Mario1968m8,341TC Brunn/Geb.Südost12
921236540RUZICKA Maximilian2003m8,342Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
921198969Dundler Eduard1949m8,359UTC PfaffstättenSüdost12
92121068Steiner Hans1940m8,444SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost12
921381370Docekal Robert1952m8,644Body-Club-HimbergSüdost12
921105089Schuber Ferdinand1965m8,74TC Rapid DonauSüdost12
921291259Hölbling Philip2005m9,091BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost12
921426442Holz Sebastian1987m9,106TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost12
921438962Pavlik Werner1974m9,132TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost12
921360291Pirolt Peter2007m9,526Badener TennisclubSüdost12
921407204Schmid Marco2006m9,614Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost12
921383001Kostic Kevin2004m9,644Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
921280753Hofsommer Thomas2007m9,652TC Brunn/Geb.Südost12
921236743GLEISSNER Tristan2004m9,744Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
921281849Bartosch Luca2007m9,814Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost12
921426893König Marcel2008m9,818TSV EbreichsdorfSüdost12
921426723Österreicher Stefan1983m9,832TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost12
921406936Rumpler Jakob2008m9,834Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost12
921469002Fischerlehner Phillipp1998m10,048UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost12
921429505Kysely Fabian2006m10,061Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost12
921377324Jaskovic Filip2006m10,117TC WolfsthalSüdost12
921442242Stojkovic Uros2007m10,1331.TC TeesdorfSüdost12
921430930GODINA Matthias2008m10,2Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
921355688Lorenz Marcel2006m10,204TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost12
10146080Futterknecht Hannes1944m5,64Badener ACSüdost10
1014418622Puhr Prem2003m10,175UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost10
10163281Kienl Martin1983m3,423TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost8
10166636Radey Patrick1983m3,561SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost8
101618645Hochleutner Norbert1978m3,935Badener TennisclubSüdost8
101618647Geiger Markus1985m4,21Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost8
1016413522Puhmer Thomas1973m4,257TC Brunn/Geb.Südost8
101618942Buchinger Stefan1982m4,315TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost8
10169895Zehetmayr Peter1979m4,391TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost8
1016105265Allé Peter1974m4,547TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost8
10167374Kuntel Sascha1981m4,601TC FischamendSüdost8
10169088Pirolt Jürgen1971m4,967Badener TennisclubSüdost8
101613377Khail Thomas1955m4,983Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost8
1016122868Brenkusch Heimo1967m5,09TSV TattendorfSüdost8
101614283Höller Martin1974m5,1TC MoosbrunnSüdost8
101613495Spilka Robert1965m5,123TC EbergassingSüdost8
101671841