Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Damen-Doppel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1353141Janisch Tamara1985w7,815Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost152
213516Brock Ursula1968w8,092CJS SommereinSüdost148
3348844Weissenböck Julia2007w7,377Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost124
48210Fink Reingard1959w6,622Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost112
4303901Königsbauer Sandra1979w8,765Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost112
6348843Weissenböck Jasmin2007w7,836Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost108
7296320Karadzhaeva Mariam2002w5,136BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost104
7408047Swoboda Sarah1990w8,877Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost104
971892Fieber Sandra1989w6,267TC Bad VöslauSüdost100
991437Zolles Andrea1969w6,817TC treff.punktSüdost100
9124269Brandner Gabriele1964w6,872TC treff.punktSüdost100
9234866Gillissen Frederike1986w7,133TC Brunn/Geb.Südost100
9157709Gruner Manuela1973w7,46CJS SommereinSüdost100
14184555Radakovic Laura2001w4,321T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost96
145979Pauer Christa1973w6,123TC Bad VöslauSüdost96
14358775Krammer Heike1977w9,048TC Brunn/Geb.Südost96
17360690Srejic Lana2008w9,644Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost92
18263559Tavcar Lola2004w4,934BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost88
18235734Freiler Sabine2001w6,719Himberger TCSüdost88
1810212Heinrici Heide1970w7,213TC Bad VöslauSüdost88
186726Angster Doris1968w7,337TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost88
2269757Dörner Inge1953w6,41Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost80
22227185Tauner Brigitte1970w9,435UTC PfaffstättenSüdost80
24159985Baumgartlinger Daniela1973w6,338TC FischamendSüdost72
24139716Rospini Anna1977w6,857TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost72
24355982Weissenböck Michaela1975w7,148Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost72
24329865Fiala Friederike1972w7,451TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost72
24139717Rose Nadine1997w7,598TC treff.punktSüdost72
2415770Götzinger Roswitha1956w7,94TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost72
24236617Schröckenstein Sarah2003w7,942TC Brunn/Geb.Südost72
24306762Zaiser Sabine1974w8,214Himberger TCSüdost72
24227182Huber Karin1964w8,574UTC PfaffstättenSüdost72
33330284Gross Elke1976w9,804TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost68
34375001Enache Claudia1994w4,359Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost64
34106695Stachl Elisabeth1959w7,424TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost64
34225882Kern Jennifer1985w8,286Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost64
34259939Zapotocny Bettina2000w9,188Himberger TCSüdost64
385977Edinger-Pflug Katrin1966w6,725TC Bad VöslauSüdost60
3870559Martinz Brigitte1963w6,798TC treff.punktSüdost60
38225881Brauneis Karin1984w7,207Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost60
38340009Kolleger Martina1970w7,722Himberger TCSüdost60
3879640Vanyis Doris1964w7,797SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost60
38329781Glanz Natascha1977w8,131Himberger TCSüdost60
38159271Schnabel Irene1968w8,204SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost60
3819369Augustin Eleonore1958w9,923TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost60
46269462Rothensteiner Liel Marlies2005w4,489BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost56
46297242Krizaj Maribel2006w5,662T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost56
46116642Kiss Nina1991w6,658CJS SommereinSüdost56
46264061Haas Doris1974w6,956TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost56
46130958Grossebner Kim1983w7,468TC Brunn/Geb.Südost56
46129265Flicker Nathalie1997w7,878TC FischamendSüdost56
4634706Smrtschek Ingrid1958w8,377SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost56
4672404Pavousek Ilse1951w8,427CJS SommereinSüdost56
46189705Schwarzenecker Evelyn1978w8,595TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost56
4617072Martinek Anna1955w8,897UTC SchwechatSüdost56
46124235Felzmann Carina1965w8,945TC SulzSüdost56
57130801Young Jennifer1983w5,417TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost52
57161079Schuller Susanne1971w6,079TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost52
575975Hofbauer Birgit1973w6,188TC Bad VöslauSüdost52
5771138Lenz Birgit1972w7,174TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost52
576061Rieger Karin1968w7,289TC Bad VöslauSüdost52
57304278Simon Marie2003w7,981TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost52
576137Wakolbinger Johanna1954w7,996Badener ACSüdost52
57106462Fler Martina1971w8,337TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost52
57383073Stoklassa Barbara1972w8,845Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost52
5792748Weilguny Marion1968w9,187TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost52
67189377Dshandshgava Irina2002w3,986Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost48
67130802Buberl Denise1998w4,354Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost48
67237840Kupkova Tamara1998w4,38Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost48
67227184Zeugswetter Barbara1975w6,027TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost48
67222259Duric Milica2002w6,343T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost48
67236623Schröckenstein Sophie2000w6,623TC Brunn/Geb.Südost48
67234998Schweiger Cathrine1981w7,362TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost48
67215880Matyas Brigitte1961w7,395Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost48
676136Falb Monika1959w7,583Badener ACSüdost48
677985Kommer Daniela1982w7,889TC FischamendSüdost48
6710064Thurner Maria1952w8,05Union TC HimbergSüdost48
67381133Killermann Doris1989w8,22TC Brunn/Geb.Südost48
67139690Allram Katharina1997w8,307TC FischamendSüdost48
6791477Stoeferle Katja1980w8,739TC Brunn/Geb.Südost48
67383072Zottl Barbara1961w8,811Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost48
6771056Edinger Cornelia1966w8,942Himberger TCSüdost48
67199265Stich Carmen1966w9,27Himberger TCSüdost48
67348540Rassi Veronica2003w9,301Badener TennisclubSüdost48
67358774Kovse Anja1980w9,352TC Brunn/Geb.Südost48
67358776Tchakarova Velina1979w9,383TC Brunn/Geb.Südost48
67199214Provasnicsek Karin1965w9,534Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost48
67348539Rassi Monica2003w9,586Badener TennisclubSüdost48
89304384Janzen Chantal2002w7,905Badener TennisclubSüdost44
90353279Zeugswetter Nina2004w6,381TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost40
906212Stockmann Gabriela1959w7,12Badener TennisclubSüdost40
9037211Unger Monika1955w7,815TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost40
90160945Jeitler Birgit1973w8,281TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost40
90140002Gaus Heidi1971w8,382TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost40
9070549Kühmayer Helene1953w8,414TC SulzSüdost40
90235846Hasslauer Monika1964w8,587ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost40
90177495Wirth Verena1999w8,722TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost40
90266279Nitsch Andrea1967w8,917TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost40
90352600Machat Sylvia1966w8,987CJS SommereinSüdost40
90180390Flicker Florentina2001w9,065TC FischamendSüdost40
90381541Ornstein Cornelia1982w9,151TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost40
90130940Jiricek Sonja1973w9,4TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost40
90359319Heinrici Katharina2003w9,426TC Bad VöslauSüdost40
90198492Kirchner Agnes1961w9,494ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost40
10515524Streit Andrea1967w6,713TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost36
105107177Pichler Andrea1966w6,86TC Bad VöslauSüdost36
105406438Spörer Kathrin1990w6,904Badener TennisclubSüdost36
10513426Neusser Monika1957w7,045Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost36
105139946Blizenetz Erika1964w7,09Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost36
105173551Kleinhampl Petra1972w7,37TC EbergassingSüdost36
10518818Chebba Martha1956w7,431T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost36
10519345Matzinger Josefine1963w8,181TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost36
105281016Zelenka Claudia1972w8,428TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost36
1056383Wildmann Susanne1949w8,582Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost36
10592659Klug Dagmar1974w9,38TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost36
116123928Jurikova Lenka1990w3,215T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost32
116291619Luknarova Zuzana1991w3,441T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost32
116290259Zimmer Alexandra2006w4,136BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost32
11614101Seipel Rebekka1989w4,796BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost32
116227881Simon Janine2001w6,218Badener TennisclubSüdost32
11634700Braun Birgit1970w6,401TC treff.punktSüdost32
116314282Boskovic Angela2003w6,743T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost32
1166290Mahler-Hutter Gerda1958w6,921TC Bad VöslauSüdost32
1166782Majer Eleonore1966w6,992TC Bad VöslauSüdost32
11612857Hofbauer Marion1966w7,272BreakpointSüdost32
116107165Strohmayer Elisabeth1973w7,33TC LiesingtalSüdost32
116303460Praschinger Anna2004w7,482T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost32
116160829Burkhard-Tschauko Marion1969w7,532Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost32
116130857Streb Kathrin1994w7,619TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost32
116189939Eismayer Violeta1990w7,702TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost32
116306692Eder Alexandra2004w7,757TC LiesingtalSüdost32
116124036Mostböck Petra1970w7,774Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost32
11685863Stark Katharina1988w7,81ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost32
11671045Schwarzäugel Helga1965w7,847Union TC HimbergSüdost32
1169306Kropacek Gerlinde1965w7,964TC treff.punktSüdost32
116131246Ebenhöh Renate1971w8,241CJS SommereinSüdost32
116139623Kubicek Gabriele1970w8,417ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost32
116337565Bayer Isabella2001w8,527T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost32
116359324Jovkov Petra1971w8,962Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost32
116116893Schiebel Michaela1993w9,008Union TC HimbergSüdost32
116305361Plachy Ursula1964w9,089TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost32
116160257Benno-Zembacher Sylvia1970w9,122TC SulzSüdost32
116403166Schwarz Elisabeth1971w9,188TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost32
116430353Schütz Julia2007w9,83UTC SchwechatSüdost32
116359088Lameraner Anita1990w9,939TC ReisenbergSüdost32
116427644Moser Helgrid1963w10,177TC Bad VöslauSüdost32
147130870Fichtenbauer Ingrid1962w6,62Badener ACSüdost28
14717525Pachtner Ingeborg1953w7,219TC Bad VöslauSüdost28
147106535Steiner Ingrid1955w7,337BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost28
14786749Di Grillo Ursula1969w7,878Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost28
1476676Rothensteiner Berta1943w8,251TC treff.punktSüdost28
14770772Rößner Gertraud1958w8,26SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost28
147138149Kainz Renate1964w8,514TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost28
147160828Lamparter Anne1968w8,579TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost28
14721946Grünberger Rosemarie1958w8,784Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost28
147407185Michalik Ewelina1985w9,249TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost28
147430352Zechner Marie2007w9,833UTC SchwechatSüdost28
147225884Hackl Michaela1966w10,289Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost28
159201764Honcova Michaela1992w3,784T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost24
15990415Steiner Andrea1993w4,869BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost24
159201650Dimitrijevic Anastasia2002w5,193Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost24
159178276Buchleitner Tara1999w5,292Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost24
15914092Ötsch Elisabeth1955w5,761BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost24
15970917Neumüller Ina1991w5,762TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost24
159206279Steierhoffer Sara2001w6,396BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost24
1596892Lohr Gerda1956w6,805TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost24
15917017Blümel Augustine1961w6,831Schwechater TCSüdost24
159199523Czisek Alexa2000w6,833Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost24
1599963Mayrhofer Caroline1984w6,841TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost24
159306484Uredat Katrin1980w7,277Himberger TCSüdost24
159397481Pavlik-Gützer Sonja1971w7,419TC Brunn/Geb.Südost24
1596138Bernaschek Nicole1955w7,526Badener ACSüdost24
15970684Szedenik Helga1958w7,607TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost24
159338057Niederreiter Eva1965w7,958Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost24
1596058Scheller Eva1951w8,072TC Bad VöslauSüdost24
15914102Gaa Sabine1979w8,131TC LiesingtalSüdost24
159178612Huber Sonja1980w8,158CJS SommereinSüdost24
159283739Woller Andrea1969w8,163BreakpointSüdost24
15970550Winter Erika1960w8,192TC LiesingtalSüdost24
15910114Schiebel Doris1964w8,194Union TC HimbergSüdost24
159369389Pirker Paula2005w8,211TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost24
1597984Schleinzer Maria1955w8,231Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost24
159359321Praxmarer Laura2004w8,32TC Bad VöslauSüdost24
159380676Krebs Helene1975w8,595Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost24
1596727Reiter Brigitte1953w8,613TC LiesingtalSüdost24
159344119Kopitar Natascha1987w8,685T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost24
15918845Höllersberger Irmgard1957w8,76Badener TennisclubSüdost24
159381520De Cillia Leonie2004w8,805TC Brunn/Geb.Südost24
159116805Rappelsberger Eva1965w9,253Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost24
15910116Kreuzer Ruth1952w9,313Union TC HimbergSüdost24
159381557Saary Alina2003w9,405TC Bad VöslauSüdost24
159129275Pollo Ursula1966w9,58TC ReisenbergSüdost24
159249400Zelenka Flora2001w9,634TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost24
159460242Mayr Christina1993w9,675Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost24
15915064Gajer-Tschank Ursula1965w9,983TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost24
159171278Wagner Petra1983w9,999T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost24
19736151Leeb Sylvia1979w7,52BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost20
197271960Urbanek Manuela1967w7,793BreakpointSüdost20
197139675Misak Felicitas1996w8,299TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost20
197171274Trimmel Anneliese1951w8,678T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost20
19779621Annerl Corinna1961w8,727SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost20
197338151Krejci Julie1962w9,19TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost20
197419922Pontasch-Müller Sabine1968w9,495T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost20
204157970Gruner Nadine1995w7,146TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost16
204153788Mutschlechner Andrea1976w7,203Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost16
20417457Schmerlaib Tineke1969w7,331TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost16
20472074Hönninger Brigitte1962w7,721UTC SchwechatSüdost16
20491789Wöchtl-Graff Sandra1972w7,784Himberger TCSüdost16
20412628Luzian Barbara1952w7,91Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost16
20412854Stricker Sonja1955w7,927Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost16
204105672Sykora Melina1994w7,933TC LiesingtalSüdost16
20487235Striedinger Barbara1965w7,964UTC SchwechatSüdost16
204179086Wirth Nora1993w8,07BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost16
20415768Schmitner Helga1955w8,403TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost16
204462293Richter Isabelle1986w8,521T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost16
204173469Grafl Erika1968w8,567TC ReisenbergSüdost16
2046381Petznek Eva1970w8,935TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost16
2047554Rapf Karin1957w9,016TC Brunn/Geb.Südost16
204124169Sternberger Helga1961w9,025Badener TennisclubSüdost16
20419349Arendt Edda1939w9,078Badener ACSüdost16
20471055Findeis Irmgard1957w9,221Himberger TCSüdost16
20415534Zolles Irene1956w9,231UTC PfaffstättenSüdost16
2046680Majcen Franziska1950w9,548TC treff.punktSüdost16
2047986Kommer Edith1955w9,562TC FischamendSüdost16
204189934Schweiger-Muthwill Maria1962w9,621TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost16
204300642Kaller Denise1955w9,673Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost16
204429562Stückler Melanie1990w9,82TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost16
204139959Moser Ingrid1956w10,035TC Brunn/Geb.Südost16
204359119Gregor Alyssa2007w10,3TC Brunn/Geb.Südost16
230145178Bokor Veronika2000w4,291TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost12
23036974Dechel Margit1961w6,631Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost12
230140116Vala Daniela1982w7,017TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost12
23017526Bauer Gabriela1959w7,101TC Bad VöslauSüdost12
230227880Gamsjäger Beatrix2002w7,227Badener TennisclubSüdost12
23021195Rose Sabine1969w7,282TC treff.punktSüdost12
23015520Hofmann Martina1966w7,513UTC PfaffstättenSüdost12
2307549Swoboda Evelin1959w7,794TC Brunn/Geb.Südost12
230338059Markgraf Renate1964w8,026Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
230329301Hafner Birgit1975w8,028Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost12
23013430Laska Elfriede1957w8,201Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost12
23092667Höfer Margit1947w8,258Badener ACSüdost12
2306995De Cillia Susanne1964w8,266TC Brunn/Geb.Südost12
23017453Erlacher Helga1956w8,315Badener ACSüdost12
230124333Rosdol Brigitte1951w8,434Badener ACSüdost12
230107326Pupcevic Brankica1969w8,806TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost12
23092016Hildebrandt Tammy1991w9,045TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost12
2309295Stummer Waltraud1958w9,1951.TC GünselsdorfSüdost12
23013427Kerschbaum Cornelia1966w9,322Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost12
230340437Zwiebler Sarah2006w9,339Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
230302380Hulpe Patricia2005w9,571TC Bad VöslauSüdost12
230356739Stojanovic Iva2006w9,628Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost12
230408697BADER Johanna2003w10,23Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
253468842Pötzl Jasmin1976w9,966UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost9
253468967Baumgartner Vera1976w9,981UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost9
2559952Schartner Elisabeth1982w5,72TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost8
255130939Sattler Stefanie1997w5,998Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost8
25514264Fischer-Colbrie Nora1965w6,36Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost8
255198475Steuer Stefanie1989w6,552BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost8
255139956Krynedl Regina1963w6,689BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost8
255139603Bokor Verena1997w7,304TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost8
25518727Roth Sylvia1977w7,696BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost8
25512632Scherbichler Gertraud1965w7,807Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost8
255124129Richter Patricia1964w8,031TC SulzSüdost8
255160256Löffler Patricia1963w8,052T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost8
255337983Kopezky Annika2004w8,189TC LiesingtalSüdost8
25534704Lang Dagmar1961w8,237BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost8
25586645Nitsch Barbara1964w8,389Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost8
255328204Ermolieva Tatiana1964w8,596Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost8
255124295Kleindienst Helga1964w8,647CJS SommereinSüdost8
25517533Kutler Ilse1952w8,751Badener ACSüdost8
255124418Kamper-Schwerter Eva1957w8,756Badener ACSüdost8
255123940Winkler Beatrix1962w8,794TC ReisenbergSüdost8
255116643Redl Gertrude1961w8,812TC ReisenbergSüdost8
255358576Lorenz Claudia1973w8,948Erster TC VösendorfSüdost8
255406784Fazekas Katalin1958w8,949Erster TC VösendorfSüdost8
25514186Bartholomäus Christine1954w9,171Badener ACSüdost8
255359320Höllinger Anna2004w9,183TC Bad VöslauSüdost8
25522078Thaler Carina1989w9,239TC Brunn/Geb.Südost8
255381795Schwab Birgit1989w9,248ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost8
255381562Pichler Irene1964w9,368TC LiesingtalSüdost8
255279649Schwenk Gabriele1969w9,389TC LiesingtalSüdost8
255236844Röck Barbara1974w9,423ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost8
255158739Rachkova-Anastassova Neli1959w9,494TC Brunn/Geb.Südost8
25592277Hojas-Neubauer Susanne1960w9,531ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost8
255139606Waltschek Marlene1997w9,633TC FischamendSüdost8
255338346Storm Uli1970w9,69TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost8
25515531Fuchs Brigitte1956w9,728Badener TennisclubSüdost8
255380850Pfeffer Ellen1969w9,81TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost8
255317541Brock Daniela1998w9,87SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost8
255370188Schenz Sophie2006w9,902SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost8
255430357Benderle Paulina2008w9,974UTC SchwechatSüdost8
255306826Müller Jessica1999w9,993Erster TC VösendorfSüdost8
255235956Painter Gabriele1961w9,999TC LiesingtalSüdost8
255176173Gollner Katharina2000w10,026Erster TC VösendorfSüdost8
255107175Kopecek Eleonore1955w10,032Badener TennisclubSüdost8
255463912Franz Laura1998w10,035T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost8
255375819Purkarthofer Elke1965w10,101Badener TennisclubSüdost8
255426741Humann Anna2006w10,124Tennishalle StroblSüdost8
255446422Baumgartner Kathrin2008w10,168Tennishalle StroblSüdost8
255408254Kalinski Patrycja2003w10,249TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost8
255426744Glanz Laura2006w10,254Himberger TCSüdost8
255463915Hahnekamp Nadine1978w10,261TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost8
255463171Pisarcik Petra1988w10,3TC ReisenbergSüdost8
255343739Gajer Verena1995w10,3TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost8
305469264Arangelova Katerina2004w10,143UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost7
305469263Arangelova Tanya2004w10,165UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost7
30771635Stüger-Hübner Astrid1974w6,038Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost4
307439682Ramsey Marlene1973w6,784BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost4
307468903Pecher Martina1957w8,571BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost4
307158785Simlinger Monika1963w8,661TC Brunn/Geb.Südost4
307197577Moll Silvia1961w8,72TC Brunn/Geb.Südost4
307199086Praschak Sabine1978w8,727ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost4
307176086Langer Klaudia1963w8,742BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost4
30717531Kopetzky Irmgard1946w8,767Badener ACSüdost4
30719347Schwarzenecker Edith1951w8,78Badener ACSüdost4
307338056Czisek Irene1965w8,816Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost4
307406897Zechner Anja1976w8,984UTC SchwechatSüdost4
307281854Knötzl Selina2006w9,017Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost4
307381291Wagner Waltraud1952w9,094TC Brunn/Geb.Südost4
307124006Schnabl Katharina1950w9,243Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost4
307235246Wachter Christina1963w9,293TC Brunn/Geb.Südost4
30770907Wilfinger Johanna1959w9,4911.TC GünselsdorfSüdost4
3079303Ecker Christine1952w9,6681.TC GünselsdorfSüdost4
3076728Perina Eva1947w9,759TC treff.punktSüdost4
307428186Zelic Julia2005w10,023Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost4
307462648Placek Julia2006w10,038Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost4
307381209Thallhofer Elfriede1961w10,1031.TC GünselsdorfSüdost4

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.