Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Damen-Einzel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1235734Freiler Sabine2001w6,719Himberger TCSüdost198
2353141Janisch Tamara1985w7,815Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost188
3408047Swoboda Sarah1990w8,877Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost180
4348843Weissenböck Jasmin2007w7,836Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost146
5290259Zimmer Alexandra2006w4,136BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost144
6263559Tavcar Lola2004w4,934BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost142
7234866Gillissen Frederike1986w7,133TC Brunn/Geb.Südost136
88210Fink Reingard1959w6,622Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost132
813516Brock Ursula1968w8,092CJS SommereinSüdost132
10348844Weissenböck Julia2007w7,377Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost128
11157709Gruner Manuela1973w7,46CJS SommereinSüdost116
12306762Zaiser Sabine1974w8,214Himberger TCSüdost112
13269462Rothensteiner Liel Marlies2005w4,489BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost110
13360690Srejic Lana2008w9,644Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost110
1571892Fieber Sandra1989w6,267TC Bad VöslauSüdost104
15406438Spörer Kathrin1990w6,904Badener TennisclubSüdost104
1510212Heinrici Heide1970w7,213TC Bad VöslauSüdost104
15303901Königsbauer Sandra1979w8,765Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost104
15352600Machat Sylvia1966w8,987CJS SommereinSüdost104
20124269Brandner Gabriele1964w6,872TC treff.punktSüdost100
206726Angster Doris1968w7,337TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost100
22184555Radakovic Laura2001w4,321T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost96
225979Pauer Christa1973w6,123TC Bad VöslauSüdost96
22159985Baumgartlinger Daniela1973w6,338TC FischamendSüdost96
22116642Kiss Nina1991w6,658CJS SommereinSüdost96
2691437Zolles Andrea1969w6,817TC treff.punktSüdost92
2769757Dörner Inge1953w6,41Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost88
27139716Rospini Anna1977w6,857TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost88
276061Rieger Karin1968w7,289TC Bad VöslauSüdost88
3034700Braun Birgit1970w6,401TC treff.punktSüdost84
3091789Wöchtl-Graff Sandra1972w7,784Himberger TCSüdost84
32306484Uredat Katrin1980w7,277Himberger TCSüdost80
32106695Stachl Elisabeth1959w7,424TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost80
32129265Flicker Nathalie1997w7,878TC FischamendSüdost80
32131246Ebenhöh Renate1971w8,241CJS SommereinSüdost80
32189705Schwarzenecker Evelyn1978w8,595TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost80
37225881Brauneis Karin1984w7,207Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost76
38297242Krizaj Maribel2006w5,662T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost74
39353279Zeugswetter Nina2004w6,381TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost72
39329865Fiala Friederike1972w7,451TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost72
39139717Rose Nadine1997w7,598TC treff.punktSüdost72
3915770Götzinger Roswitha1956w7,94TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost72
39236617Schröckenstein Sarah2003w7,942TC Brunn/Geb.Südost72
39304278Simon Marie2003w7,981TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost72
39381520De Cillia Leonie2004w8,805TC Brunn/Geb.Südost72
39180390Flicker Florentina2001w9,065TC FischamendSüdost72
39358776Tchakarova Velina1979w9,383TC Brunn/Geb.Südost72
39227185Tauner Brigitte1970w9,435UTC PfaffstättenSüdost72
49264061Haas Doris1974w6,956TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost68
4970772Rößner Gertraud1958w8,26SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost68
49317541Brock Daniela1998w9,87SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost68
52430353Schütz Julia2007w9,83UTC SchwechatSüdost66
53236454Gasparovic Claudia2004w4,031TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost64
53130802Buberl Denise1998w4,354Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost64
535975Hofbauer Birgit1973w6,188TC Bad VöslauSüdost64
535977Edinger-Pflug Katrin1966w6,725TC Bad VöslauSüdost64
53314282Boskovic Angela2003w6,743T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost64
53281854Knötzl Selina2006w9,017Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost64
53358775Krammer Heike1977w9,048TC Brunn/Geb.Südost64
5392748Weilguny Marion1968w9,187TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost64
53300642Kaller Denise1955w9,673Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost64
62179086Wirth Nora1993w8,07BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost62
63227184Zeugswetter Barbara1975w6,027TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost60
6370559Martinz Brigitte1963w6,798TC treff.punktSüdost60
6379640Vanyis Doris1964w7,797SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost60
63235846Hasslauer Monika1964w8,587ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost60
67201650Dimitrijevic Anastasia2002w5,193Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost56
6737211Unger Monika1955w7,815TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost56
67329781Glanz Natascha1977w8,131Himberger TCSüdost56
67381133Killermann Doris1989w8,22TC Brunn/Geb.Südost56
67359321Praxmarer Laura2004w8,32TC Bad VöslauSüdost56
67160257Benno-Zembacher Sylvia1970w9,122TC SulzSüdost56
67130940Jiricek Sonja1973w9,4TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost56
67139606Waltschek Marlene1997w9,633TC FischamendSüdost56
67460242Mayr Christina1993w9,675Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost56
67370188Schenz Sophie2006w9,902SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost56
6719369Augustin Eleonore1958w9,923TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost56
78130801Young Jennifer1983w5,417TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost52
78161079Schuller Susanne1971w6,079TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost52
789306Kropacek Gerlinde1965w7,964TC treff.punktSüdost52
78159271Schnabel Irene1968w8,204SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost52
78139675Misak Felicitas1996w8,299TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost52
7817453Erlacher Helga1956w8,315Badener ACSüdost52
78106462Fler Martina1971w8,337TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost52
78199214Provasnicsek Karin1965w9,534Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost52
78330284Gross Elke1976w9,804TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost52
87123928Jurikova Lenka1990w3,215T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost48
87189377Dshandshgava Irina2002w3,986Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost48
8714101Seipel Rebekka1989w4,796BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost48
87296320Karadzhaeva Mariam2002w5,136BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost48
879952Schartner Elisabeth1982w5,72TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost48
87236623Schröckenstein Sophie2000w6,623TC Brunn/Geb.Südost48
8717012Siedl Daniela1976w6,711TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost48
87439682Ramsey Marlene1973w6,784BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost48
879963Mayrhofer Caroline1984w6,841TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost48
87355982Weissenböck Michaela1975w7,148Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost48
87234998Schweiger Cathrine1981w7,362TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost48
8718818Chebba Martha1956w7,431T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost48
877985Kommer Daniela1982w7,889TC FischamendSüdost48
87337319Streb Marion1962w7,961TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost48
87131123Scholz Sabine1964w8,022Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost48
8710114Schiebel Doris1964w8,194Union TC HimbergSüdost48
87369389Pirker Paula2005w8,211TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost48
87380676Krebs Helene1975w8,595Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost48
87344119Kopitar Natascha1987w8,685T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost48
87383073Stoklassa Barbara1972w8,845Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost48
87266279Nitsch Andrea1967w8,917TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost48
87116893Schiebel Michaela1993w9,008Union TC HimbergSüdost48
87348540Rassi Veronica2003w9,301Badener TennisclubSüdost48
11071138Lenz Birgit1972w7,174TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost44
110140002Gaus Heidi1971w8,382TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost44
110227182Huber Karin1964w8,574UTC PfaffstättenSüdost44
110419922Pontasch-Müller Sabine1968w9,495T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost44
114375001Enache Claudia1994w4,359Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost40
114360076Kovacs Jessica2002w6,303Badener TennisclubSüdost40
114206279Steierhoffer Sara2001w6,396BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost40
114198475Steuer Stefanie1989w6,552BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost40
114139956Krynedl Regina1963w6,689BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost40
1146290Mahler-Hutter Gerda1958w6,921TC Bad VöslauSüdost40
114139946Blizenetz Erika1964w7,09Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost40
114130958Grossebner Kim1983w7,468TC Brunn/Geb.Südost40
114303460Praschinger Anna2004w7,482T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost40
114306692Eder Alexandra2004w7,757TC LiesingtalSüdost40
114160945Jeitler Birgit1973w8,281TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost40
11470549Kühmayer Helene1953w8,414TC SulzSüdost40
114177495Wirth Verena1999w8,722TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost40
114124235Felzmann Carina1965w8,945TC SulzSüdost40
114359320Höllinger Anna2004w9,183TC Bad VöslauSüdost40
114381557Saary Alina2003w9,405TC Bad VöslauSüdost40
114359319Heinrici Katharina2003w9,426TC Bad VöslauSüdost40
1147986Kommer Edith1955w9,562TC FischamendSüdost40
114225884Hackl Michaela1966w10,289Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost40
133106177Baumgartner Ines1998w4,936Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost36
133340009Kolleger Martina1970w7,722Himberger TCSüdost36
13319345Matzinger Josefine1963w8,181TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost36
1336995De Cillia Susanne1964w8,266TC Brunn/Geb.Südost36
13392101Sadjadian Gity1953w8,713Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost36
133199086Praschak Sabine1978w8,727ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost36
13317072Martinek Anna1955w8,897UTC SchwechatSüdost36
133198492Kirchner Agnes1961w9,494ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost36
133430352Zechner Marie2007w9,833UTC SchwechatSüdost36
142291619Luknarova Zuzana1991w3,441T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost32
142227881Simon Janine2001w6,218Badener TennisclubSüdost32
142130857Streb Kathrin1994w7,619TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost32
14210113Job Doris1961w7,711Union TC HimbergSüdost32
142124036Mostböck Petra1970w7,774Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost32
14271045Schwarzäugel Helga1965w7,847Union TC HimbergSüdost32
142338057Niederreiter Eva1965w7,958Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost32
14214102Gaa Sabine1979w8,131TC LiesingtalSüdost32
142283739Woller Andrea1969w8,163BreakpointSüdost32
142225882Kern Jennifer1985w8,286Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost32
14291477Stoeferle Katja1980w8,739TC Brunn/Geb.Südost32
14218845Höllersberger Irmgard1957w8,76Badener TennisclubSüdost32
142359324Jovkov Petra1971w8,962Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost32
142305361Plachy Ursula1964w9,089TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost32
142462914Wokurka Tina1977w9,106TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost32
142403166Schwarz Elisabeth1971w9,188TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost32
14222078Thaler Carina1989w9,239TC Brunn/Geb.Südost32
142116805Rappelsberger Eva1965w9,253Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost32
142358774Kovse Anja1980w9,352TC Brunn/Geb.Südost32
142348539Rassi Monica2003w9,586Badener TennisclubSüdost32
142357059Maskaliova Lizaveta2004w9,678Badener TennisclubSüdost32
142107175Kopecek Eleonore1955w10,032Badener TennisclubSüdost32
164145178Bokor Veronika2000w4,291TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost30
165130870Fichtenbauer Ingrid1962w6,62Badener ACSüdost28
16515524Streit Andrea1967w6,713TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost28
165140116Vala Daniela1982w7,017TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost28
16513426Neusser Monika1957w7,045Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost28
1656212Stockmann Gabriela1959w7,12Badener TennisclubSüdost28
165215880Matyas Brigitte1961w7,395Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost28
16570684Szedenik Helga1958w7,607TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost28
165304384Janzen Chantal2002w7,905Badener TennisclubSüdost28
165338059Markgraf Renate1964w8,026Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost28
1656676Rothensteiner Berta1943w8,251TC treff.punktSüdost28
16534706Smrtschek Ingrid1958w8,377SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost28
16514257Gabriel Edda1955w8,995Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost28
165430118Schuster Elena2007w10,053UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost28
165359119Gregor Alyssa2007w10,3TC Brunn/Geb.Südost28
179201764Honcova Michaela1992w3,784T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost24
179237840Kupkova Tamara1998w4,38Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost24
179222259Duric Milica2002w6,343T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost24
17914264Fischer-Colbrie Nora1965w6,36Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost24
179107177Pichler Andrea1966w6,86TC Bad VöslauSüdost24
179157970Gruner Nadine1995w7,146TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost24
17912857Hofbauer Marion1966w7,272BreakpointSüdost24
179139603Bokor Verena1997w7,304TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost24
179107165Strohmayer Elisabeth1973w7,33TC LiesingtalSüdost24
1796286Hofmann Ulrike1969w7,372TC Bad VöslauSüdost24
1796138Bernaschek Nicole1955w7,526Badener ACSüdost24
179160829Burkhard-Tschauko Marion1969w7,532Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost24
179189939Eismayer Violeta1990w7,702TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost24
17972074Hönninger Brigitte1962w7,721UTC SchwechatSüdost24
179271960Urbanek Manuela1967w7,793BreakpointSüdost24
17912632Scherbichler Gertraud1965w7,807Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost24
17910110Busch Susanne1956w8,088Union TC HimbergSüdost24
17970550Winter Erika1960w8,192TC LiesingtalSüdost24
17986645Nitsch Barbara1964w8,389Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost24
17972404Pavousek Ilse1951w8,427CJS SommereinSüdost24
179337565Bayer Isabella2001w8,527T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost24
1796727Reiter Brigitte1953w8,613TC LiesingtalSüdost24
17915767Varga Katja1973w8,725TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost24
179383072Zottl Barbara1961w8,811Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost24
179358576Lorenz Claudia1973w8,948Erster TC VösendorfSüdost24
179105691Neumüller Nina1973w9,052TC Brunn/Geb.Südost24
179381541Ornstein Cornelia1982w9,151TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost24
179259939Zapotocny Bettina2000w9,188Himberger TCSüdost24
17992659Klug Dagmar1974w9,38TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost24
179279649Schwenk Gabriele1969w9,389TC LiesingtalSüdost24
179127205Ackermann Heidemarie1954w9,484TC ReisenbergSüdost24
17991556Kommer Carina1992w9,759TC FischamendSüdost24
179306826Müller Jessica1999w9,993Erster TC VösendorfSüdost24
179171278Wagner Petra1983w9,999T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost24
179427644Moser Helgrid1963w10,177TC Bad VöslauSüdost24
214307454Djekic Kasandra Leoni2004w5,176TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost22
21434704Lang Dagmar1961w8,237BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost22
21670917Neumüller Ina1991w5,762TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost20
2166782Majer Eleonore1966w6,992TC Bad VöslauSüdost20
21617526Bauer Gabriela1959w7,101TC Bad VöslauSüdost20
216106535Steiner Ingrid1955w7,337BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost20
21636151Leeb Sylvia1979w7,52BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost20
2167549Swoboda Evelin1959w7,794TC Brunn/Geb.Südost20
21686749Di Grillo Ursula1969w7,878Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost20
216138149Kainz Renate1964w8,514TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost20
216160828Lamparter Anne1968w8,579TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelSüdost20
21679621Annerl Corinna1961w8,727SEVU ISOVOLTASüdost20
21692016Hildebrandt Tammy1991w9,045TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost20
216338151Krejci Julie1962w9,19TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost20
216407185Michalik Ewelina1985w9,249TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost20
216307970Wintersperger Dorit1964w9,413TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost20
216426741Humann Anna2006w10,124Tennishalle StroblSüdost20
231468842Pötzl Jasmin1976w9,966UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost18
23214092Ötsch Elisabeth1955w5,761BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost16
2326892Lohr Gerda1956w6,805TC Carnuntum B.D.AltenburgSüdost16
2325980Riegler Brigitte1962w7,138TC Bad VöslauSüdost16
23217525Pachtner Ingeborg1953w7,219TC Bad VöslauSüdost16
23217457Schmerlaib Tineke1969w7,331TC Höllrigl KottingbrunnSüdost16
2326136Falb Monika1959w7,583Badener ACSüdost16
23285863Stark Katharina1988w7,81ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost16
23212628Luzian Barbara1952w7,91Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost16
232105672Sykora Melina1994w7,933TC LiesingtalSüdost16
23287235Striedinger Barbara1965w7,964UTC SchwechatSüdost16
2326058Scheller Eva1951w8,072TC Bad VöslauSüdost16
232462293Richter Isabelle1986w8,521T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost16
23219347Schwarzenecker Edith1951w8,78Badener ACSüdost16
23214185Siegel Anneliese1952w8,937Badener ACSüdost16
232406897Zechner Anja1976w8,984UTC SchwechatSüdost16
232381566Biedermann Sabine1965w9,019TC LiesingtalSüdost16
232199265Stich Carmen1966w9,27Himberger TCSüdost16
232331382Hundstorfer Sandra1990w9,352BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost16
232236844Röck Barbara1974w9,423ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost16
232307384Pinter Manuela1971w9,49TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfSüdost16
232129275Pollo Ursula1966w9,58TC ReisenbergSüdost16
23215531Fuchs Brigitte1956w9,728Badener TennisclubSüdost16
232429562Stückler Melanie1990w9,82TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost16
232359088Lameraner Anita1990w9,939TC ReisenbergSüdost16
232468967Baumgartner Vera1976w9,981UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost16
23215064Gajer-Tschank Ursula1965w9,983TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost16
232430119Litzenberger Sarah2006w10,1UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost16
232375819Purkarthofer Elke1965w10,101Badener TennisclubSüdost16
232426980Dlesk Judith1975w10,193TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost16
232408254Kalinski Patrycja2003w10,249TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost16
232463915Hahnekamp Nadine1978w10,261TC OberwaltersdorfSüdost16
232407825Meixner Nina1978w10,3TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost16
232463171Pisarcik Petra1988w10,3TC ReisenbergSüdost16
26571635Stüger-Hübner Astrid1974w6,038Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
26536974Dechel Margit1961w6,631Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost12
26517017Blümel Augustine1961w6,831Schwechater TCSüdost12
265227880Gamsjäger Beatrix2002w7,227Badener TennisclubSüdost12
265173551Kleinhampl Petra1972w7,37TC EbergassingSüdost12
26515520Hofmann Martina1966w7,513UTC PfaffstättenSüdost12
265329301Hafner Birgit1975w8,028Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost12
2657984Schleinzer Maria1955w8,231Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost12
2656383Wildmann Susanne1949w8,582Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost12
265107326Pupcevic Brankica1969w8,806TC Bakl WeigelsdorfSüdost12
265381795Schwab Birgit1989w9,248ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost12
265340437Zwiebler Sarah2006w9,339Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost12
265302380Hulpe Patricia2005w9,571TC Bad VöslauSüdost12
265418842Steiner-Pöschl Karina2004w9,617UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost12
265356739Stojanovic Iva2006w9,628Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost12
265462648Placek Julia2006w10,038Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost12
28190415Steiner Andrea1993w4,869BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost8
28114076Maruska Marion1972w5,093BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost8
281178276Buchleitner Tara1999w5,292Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost8
281130894Kautzner Carina1991w6,548Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost8
281199523Czisek Alexa2000w6,833Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost8
281153788Mutschlechner Andrea1976w7,203Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost8
28121195Rose Sabine1969w7,282TC treff.punktSüdost8
281397481Pavlik-Gützer Sonja1971w7,419TC Brunn/Geb.Südost8
28118727Roth Sylvia1977w7,696BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost8
281105857Nusshold-Bertschler Nina1992w7,87Badener TennisclubSüdost8
281124129Richter Patricia1964w8,031TC SulzSüdost8
28192667Höfer Margit1947w8,258Badener ACSüdost8
281124333Rosdol Brigitte1951w8,434Badener ACSüdost8
28110111Schreiber Monika1959w8,543Union TC HimbergSüdost8
281173469Grafl Erika1968w8,567TC ReisenbergSüdost8
281328204Ermolieva Tatiana1964w8,596Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost8
281175224Nebenführ-Rupp Tanja1979w8,638Badener TennisclubSüdost8
281303199Manova Emma2002w8,645TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost8
281124295Kleindienst Helga1964w8,647CJS SommereinSüdost8
281171274Trimmel Anneliese1951w8,678T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost8
281123940Winkler Beatrix1962w8,794TC ReisenbergSüdost8
281116643Redl Gertrude1961w8,812TC ReisenbergSüdost8
2816381Petznek Eva1970w8,935TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost8
281406784Fazekas Katalin1958w8,949Erster TC VösendorfSüdost8
2817554Rapf Karin1957w9,016TC Brunn/Geb.Südost8
281354997Fuchs Lucia1966w9,15Himberger TCSüdost8
28115534Zolles Irene1956w9,231UTC PfaffstättenSüdost8
281124006Schnabl Katharina1950w9,243Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost8
281381562Pichler Irene1964w9,368TC LiesingtalSüdost8
281297621Habiger Andrea1967w9,4TC LiesingtalSüdost8
281158739Rachkova-Anastassova Neli1959w9,494TC Brunn/Geb.Südost8
28192277Hojas-Neubauer Susanne1960w9,531ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost8
2816680Majcen Franziska1950w9,548TC treff.punktSüdost8
281189934Schweiger-Muthwill Maria1962w9,621TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.Südost8
281338346Storm Uli1970w9,69TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost8
28112640Hammerl Margit1954w9,714Tennisclub LaxenburgSüdost8
281175307Kummer Manuela1967w9,893TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost8
281430357Benderle Paulina2008w9,974UTC SchwechatSüdost8
281307273Ullram Jana2006w9,994Better Tennis Club-Traisk.Südost8
281235956Painter Gabriele1961w9,999TC LiesingtalSüdost8
281176173Gollner Katharina2000w10,026Erster TC VösendorfSüdost8
281463912Franz Laura1998w10,035T.V. Wiener NeudorfSüdost8
281139959Moser Ingrid1956w10,035TC Brunn/Geb.Südost8
281381209Thallhofer Elfriede1961w10,1031.TC GünselsdorfSüdost8
281426726Schildböck Annika2002w10,109TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenSüdost8
281187905Eger Margit1955w10,239ATUS GumpoldskirchenSüdost8
281426744Glanz Laura2006w10,254Himberger TCSüdost8
281406806Scharner Rebecca1988w10,3Erster TC VösendorfSüdost8
329469042Sachdeva Viktoria1980w10,083UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost6
329469264Arangelova Katerina2004w10,143UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost6
331158742Pennerstorfer Stella1978w6,089BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost4
331138171Sortschitsch Jasmin1994w7,73TC Wien Süd NeugebäudeSüdost4
331337983Kopezky Annika2004w8,189TC LiesingtalSüdost4
33113430Laska Elfriede1957w8,201Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost4
331281016Zelenka Claudia1972w8,428TC Pottendorf-LandeggSüdost4
331468903Pecher Martina1957w8,571BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCSüdost4
331124413Bousska Andrea1959w8,625Badener ACSüdost4
33117530Zoidl Brigitte1952w8,665Badener ACSüdost4
331124418Kamper-Schwerter Eva1957w8,756Badener ACSüdost4
33121946Grünberger Rosemarie1958w8,784Union Thomas Tennis TreffSüdost4
331338056Czisek Irene1965w8,816Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost4
331381291Wagner Waltraud1952w9,094TC Brunn/Geb.Südost4
33114186Bartholomäus Christine1954w9,171Badener ACSüdost4
3319295Stummer Waltraud1958w9,1951.TC GünselsdorfSüdost4
331235246Wachter Christina1963w9,293TC Brunn/Geb.Südost4
3319305Zamberger Erna1954w9,7391.TC GünselsdorfSüdost4
331428186Zelic Julia2005w10,023Guntramsdorfer TVSüdost4
331430120Geyer Lora2008w10,16UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost4
331469263Arangelova Tanya2004w10,165UTC Maria EnzersdorfSüdost4
331408697BADER Johanna2003w10,23Tennisclub Union MödlingSüdost4
331435562Sachs Anna2003w10,3UTC Bruck/LeithaSüdost4

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.