Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Herren-Doppel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1235943Gundacker Jonas2002m2,079UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West166
216023Weinberger Michael1986m1,959UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West154
372525Sieghartsleitner Lukas1990m2,202UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West142
417825Polt Norbert1963m6,062UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest124
5282044Schönbichler Florian2003m7,402TC VB WieselburgWest120
6145673Kalteis Jakob2001m3,156UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest116
6177701Semmelmeyer Matteo2002m3,649ASK YbbsWest116
8282662Krahofer Jonas2003m3,052UTC AmstettenWest112
8317942Moser Martin2006m6,832TC VB WieselburgWest112
10358657Hülmbauer Rafael2006m7,262BSG Union Mauer SGWest108
1119725Lesiak Hannes1983m4,431TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest100
11281159Mandl Erwin1978m6,381UTC Raika St.MartinWest100
1354282Pröll Manuel1990m1,5UTC AmstettenWest96
1391337Schüller Felix1993m2,208UTC AmstettenWest96
13348086Jansbauer Julian1992m7,512UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest96
1613072Mittelstrasser Stefan1983m5,476SK LoosdorfWest94
17429889Zwirner Andreas1982m6,672Tennisclub St. ValentinWest88
17378101Podner Ernst1978m7,42UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest88
19232419Hausberger Gregor2003m2,257UTC AmstettenWest84
19235721Gumpoltsberger Fabian2000m4,589UTC AmstettenWest84
21144889Zeiler Christof2000m2,156UTC AmstettenWest80
2170386Winninger Dominik1991m2,321UTC AmstettenWest80
23294919Bernreiter Philipp2004m4,392UTC AmstettenWest76
23231461Kotzaurek Benjamin2004m4,693ASK YbbsWest76
23125328Lettner Thomas1982m7,079TC GreinsfurthWest76
2672008Karner Christoph1989m3,681UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest72
2696976Ressl Sebastian1991m3,801UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest72
26122539Fritz Michael1998m4,396Sportunion TC St.JohannWest72
26155423Granzer Michael1999m4,397UTC BiberbachWest72
2691428Novak Rene1991m5,059KSV BöhlerwerkWest72
26129933Peyerl Georg1997m5,066Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest72
266322Hochstöger Thomas1979m5,156UTC BiberbachWest72
2615688Reithner Michael1972m5,493UTC PöggstallWest72
26282330Dorfmayr Michael1976m5,926UTC SeitenstettenWest72
26236502Pils Wolfgang1983m5,934Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest72
26160313Scherz David1997m6,049UTC LeonhofenWest72
26161150Müllner Tobias2000m6,056UTC PöggstallWest72
2692528Schlager Franz1976m6,061Sportunion TC St.JohannWest72
26107004Wahl Christian1992m6,26Tennisclub St. ValentinWest72
26414746Weingartner Gerald1979m6,579UTC SeitenstettenWest72
26106755Pils Leonhard1995m6,895Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest72
26306985Eglseer Wolfgang1983m6,964Tennisclub St. ValentinWest72
26153930Kerschner Siegfried1981m7,209UTC SeitenstettenWest72
26359033Haidler Maximilian2004m7,24UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West72
26430341Hochpöchler Daniel1994m7,85UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest72
26386061Schubert Paul2006m7,996BSG Union Mauer SGWest72
26420087Stöger Markus1990m8,107UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest72
2654052Pöcksteiner Martin1967m8,211SU Nöchling TennisWest72
26376747Schadauer Wolfgang1973m8,222Union ErtlWest72
26408666Holzer Werner1983m8,815Union ErtlWest72
26373860Simmer Andreas1987m8,818UTC BiberbachWest72
5216017Scharner Andreas1981m2,969Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest68
5220588Brandhofer Peter1981m3,624Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest68
52317941Scharner Benjamin2007m5,789TC VB WieselburgWest68
52306583Wimmer Patrick1985m6,74UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest68
52359201Kerninger Luca2007m7,615UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West68
57138385Stöberl Johannes1988m4,061Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest66
57139130Kriener Helfried1973m6,141UTC Aggsbach DorfWest66
5971784Mühlböck Peter1991m4,035UTC ZeillernWest64
59139192Gausterer Stefan1994m5,471UTC Aggsbach DorfWest64
59169949Brandl Felix2003m6,116TC VB WieselburgWest64
59209620Seyrlehner Johannes1975m6,436UTC BiberbachWest64
59130618Langerreiter Michael1982m6,973Union Tennisverein OedWest64
59373220Schwarzschachner Reinhard1982m8,518UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West64
59401022Sumps Siegfried1989m8,602UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest64
59408097Tanzer Gabriel2002m9,328Sportunion TC St.JohannWest64
59129554Geiblinger Lukas1995m9,346UTC BiberbachWest64
59426732Holzer Arnold1980m9,356Union ErtlWest64
69138672Kroismayr Fabian2000m3,234UTC AmstettenWest60
69106756Ditzer Florian1995m3,384Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest60
6918165Mayrhofer Robert1974m6,179TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest60
696330Jesch Rudolf1967m6,694UTC BiberbachWest60
69401623Amon Christoph1989m7,563UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest60
69426352Gamsjäger Thomas1971m9,091TC LunzWest60
75159907Auinger Stefan2000m2,035UTC AmstettenWest56
7587330Falkensteiner Lorenz1991m3,193SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest56
7564522Trofaier Manfred jun.1981m3,677TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest56
758834Achleitner Michael1986m4,246TC GreinsfurthWest56
7511120Tatzberger Manuel1978m4,262KSV BöhlerwerkWest56
75115963Kammerhofer Julian1990m4,407UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest56
75393622Daxböck Thomas1993m4,643UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest56
7518048Fröschl Hans-Jürgen1974m4,759SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest56
75129602Granzer David1995m4,989UTC BiberbachWest56
7572104Kammerhofer Hannes1963m4,997UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest56
7591417Wagner Patrick1991m5,162UTC BiberbachWest56
75139166Mühlwanger Martin1984m5,342KSV BöhlerwerkWest56
75164163Steinparzer Rudolf1970m5,637Union ErtlWest56
7516547Granzer Manfred1969m5,669UTC BiberbachWest56
75144795Steinparzer Mathias1998m6,069Union ErtlWest56
75378687Werfer Roland1978m6,144TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest56
7585858Peschek Simon1977m6,191UTC BiberbachWest56
75303434Peschek Luca2006m6,359UTC BiberbachWest56
75115287Raab Reinhard1974m6,916TC GreinsfurthWest56
75306464Peischl Daniel2003m7,069SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest56
75129418Haider Patrik1994m7,331BSG Union Mauer SGWest56
75425685Kaltenbrunner Markus1994m8,552UTC EuratsfeldWest56
75340039Hofer Florian2002m8,602UTC AmstettenWest56
75416765Drescher Philipp1990m8,804UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest56
75115772Krieger Rudolf1991m8,926Sportunion TC St.JohannWest56
75280092Gleiß Felix2004m9,303UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West56
75389446Resch Simon2004m9,934Union Tennisverein OedWest56
10213857Feiertag Lukas1987m3,971SK LoosdorfWest54
103105560Gatterbauer Stefan1993m3,132UTC AmstettenWest52
103180122Mair Harald1963m5,129TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest52
103359546Salaberger Gregor2007m9,151TC Raiba GrestenWest52
103358579Maierhofer Kilian2007m9,361UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West52
107106953Fritz Christoph1995m3,961Sportunion TC St.JohannWest48
107129443Kroismayr Dominik1997m4,022UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest48
1076509Dautinger Stefan1979m4,184UTC BiberbachWest48
10753049Nagy Robert1986m4,235TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest48
10786985Kettler Stefan1992m4,363UTC ZeillernWest48
1075387Lindenhofer Christian1984m4,451UTC AmstettenWest48
10756338Basler Thomas1984m4,515TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest48
10715693Röster Stefan1983m4,538UTC PöggstallWest48
107129417Litzellachner Patrick1995m4,693UTC BiberbachWest48
1078675Putz Johannes1969m5,014UTPC GöstlingWest48
10792563Kammerhuber Florian1991m5,47Tennisclub St. ValentinWest48
10717838Ennsmann Reinhard1983m5,55UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest48
107139125Tatzreiter Markus1984m5,777KSV BöhlerwerkWest48
10717832Reiter Harald1982m5,892UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest48
107198253Gruber Gerhard1972m5,9UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest48
107115528Putz Daniel1990m6UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest48
107235997Steindl Oliver1999m6,268UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest48
10713102Seis Heinz-Peter1975m6,35TC LunzWest48
107429646Gruber David1986m6,434UTC MankWest48
107280330Hudler Jakob2002m6,523TC LunzWest48
107159609Scheiblauer Gerhard1959m6,688KSV BöhlerwerkWest48
107106948Schmid Manfred1964m6,777Sportunion TC St.JohannWest48
107122820Losbichler Alexander1997m6,817Sportunion TC St.JohannWest48
10791728Piesinger Thomas1963m6,928UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest48
107225659Spiegl Adriano1977m7,074SU Nöchling TennisWest48
107339229Hudler Markus1969m7,211TC LunzWest48
107130666Schaupp Sieghard1974m7,256UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest48
10793872Kritzinger Werner1990m7,355UTC MankWest48
107122893Beranek Ronald1992m7,526UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest48
107280613Reber Jakob2002m7,674Union TC WangWest48
10792058Kerschner Sebastian1990m7,733UTC MankWest48
10717738Krieger Manfred1957m7,758Sportunion TC St.JohannWest48
10792024Schneckenleitner Dominik1993m7,81TC LunzWest48
107462471Fluch Elias2001m7,82ATUS RosenauWest48
107379120Schneckenreither Marc1988m7,863KSV BöhlerwerkWest48
10786984Lang Mario1992m7,871UTC ZeillernWest48
107358807Punzhuber Andreas1994m7,936Sportunion TC St.JohannWest48
10717207Höllmüller Günther1976m7,943UTC SeitenstettenWest48
107403369Müller Andreas1977m8,148Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest48
107138846Jakob Heinrich1954m8,331UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest48
107280091Kerninger Leon2003m8,36UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West48
107462036Gstöttenmayer Jakob1992m8,362TC Volksbank GamingWest48
107130402Luger Herbert1965m8,445UTC MankWest48
107348084Gartlehner Manfred1988m8,447UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest48
107420503Schmidinger Philip1994m8,488UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest48
107235950Latschbacher Gerhard1969m8,812Sportunion TC St.JohannWest48
10772002Dünwald Peter1977m8,818UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest48
107462040Schachinger Manuel1990m8,839TC Volksbank GamingWest48
107430250Praska Michael1970m8,886TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest48
107459022Steiner Daniel1989m8,931UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest48
107236498Wagner Johannes2003m8,982Union TC WangWest48
107459765Tuder Lukas1993m9,246UTC ZeillernWest48
107307967Bremer Lukas2000m9,28UTC SeitenstettenWest48
107410122Kessler Simon2004m9,305TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest48
107378700Hirschlehner Michael1971m9,428TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest48
107226020Kitzmüller Luca Noah2002m9,497UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest48
107462916Binder Günther1979m9,564UTC SeitenstettenWest48
107138357Kunerth Philip1998m10,038Union Tennisverein OedWest48
165138920Wieland Lukas1996m4,527UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest44
1656323Kropf Manfred1977m4,749UTC BiberbachWest44
165186398Redl Julian2001m5,193ASK YbbsWest44
16517800Eder Johannes1983m5,475UTC Raika St.MartinWest44
16516570Schweighuber Patrick1985m5,607KSV BöhlerwerkWest44
165107310Naderer Michael1994m6,118Union Tennisverein OedWest44
165199344Kastenhofer Wolfgang1986m6,611UTC ZeillernWest44
165236235Springer Gerhard1965m7,334UTC BreitfeldWest44
165430124Zika Christoph2003m9,348TC VB WieselburgWest44
165440562Gratzer Lorenz2007m9,988SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest44
175132037Ramskogler Gregor1998m1,721UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West40
17520592Scharner Philipp1982m3,495TC VB WieselburgWest40
17518043Bräuer Michael1967m4,184Tennisclub St. ValentinWest40
1755200Hafenmayr Georg1982m4,408UTC MelkWest40
17512184Allinger Bernhard1984m4,508TC VB WieselburgWest40
175359647Marx Lukas2000m5,113UTC Raika St.MartinWest40
175160489Kriegl Elias2001m5,269BSG Union Mauer SGWest40
175137017Auinger Ferdinand jun.1996m5,272SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest40
175267619Berger Alexander2004m5,34TC VB WieselburgWest40
175138613Pfleger Moritz2001m5,85UTC ZeillernWest40
175236009Lukasch Peter1977m5,907Tennisclub St. ValentinWest40
17517757Ungler Martin1975m5,919UTC LeonhofenWest40
175115434Gattringer Thomas1969m5,947TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest40
175281218Koch Sebastian2004m6,192UTC AmstettenWest40
175303197Kammerhofer Anton1974m6,42UTC BiberbachWest40
17518168Angerbauer Herbert1961m6,516TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest40
175176650Lindner Martin1970m6,53UTC TexingtalWest40
17515079Pfeffer Walter1965m6,536Union Tennisverein OedWest40
175378041Wagner Klaus1983m6,754UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest40
175331467Stöcklhuber Matthias1997m6,772UTC Aggsbach DorfWest40
1758833Linhart Thomas1979m6,829UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest40
175159612Dollfuß Alexander1995m7,012UTC AmstettenWest40
175306358Einfalt Christoph1990m7,047BSG Union Mauer SGWest40
175269620Feichtinger Thomas1997m7,082TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest40
175139499Peham Andreas1977m7,168Union Raika RandeggWest40
175279475Prichenfried Simon1998m7,348SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest40
175443662Fahrngruber Reinhard1983m7,503SU Raika St. Georgen/LeysWest40
175184373Haider Dominik1990m7,64UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West40
175404570Wagner Anton1956m7,721TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest40
175243579Weiss Paul2002m7,761SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest40
175409682Sturmlechner Herbert1972m7,903UTC TexingtalWest40
175281158Zotl Gottfried1966m7,958UTC Raika St.MartinWest40
175354760Ernegger Michael1984m8,148UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest40
175236499Willmann Robin2004m8,223Union TC WangWest40
175386060Pertl Vincent2006m8,315BSG Union Mauer SGWest40
175462909Lugbauer Julian2001m8,421ATUS RosenauWest40
175189660Boszwald Roland1960m8,55UTC BiberbachWest40
175459762Andesner Harald1991m8,642UTC ZeillernWest40
175236495Prammer Sebastian2003m8,737Union TC WangWest40
175430252Kagerer Thomas1980m8,914TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest40
175459764Redl Christopher1992m8,973UTC ZeillernWest40
175310500Gugerell Niklas2003m9,242UTC AmstettenWest40
175406435Edinger Gabriel2008m9,394TC VB WieselburgWest40
175466754Wernard Michael1971m9,462UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest40
175303437Dautinger Noah2004m9,509UTC BiberbachWest40
175281188Grabner Sebastian2001m9,532Union Raika RandeggWest40
175407247Sponseiler Raphael2007m9,573UTC AmstettenWest40
175397540Schöbl Maximilian2005m9,862UTC AmstettenWest40
175418808Heinrich Simon1969m9,898UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest40
224225179Stumpfer Florian1983m5,928SchollachWest38
225160490Kriegl Samuel1999m4,184BSG Union Mauer SGWest36
22586983Affengruber Rene1992m4,791UTC ZeillernWest36
22519723Kapusta Wolfgang1979m4,928TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest36
22587296Hausberger Dietmar1973m5,714UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest36
225340035Schefke Tobias2006m5,736UTC AmstettenWest36
225175895Novak Kristijan1978m6,1UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest36
225129490Riesenhuber Florian1993m6,343TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest36
22571783Preuer Benjamin1989m6,67UTC ZeillernWest36
22592710Teitzer Gerald1976m6,837TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest36
225177651Schmidt Max1973m7,128ASK YbbsWest36
22517718Rössler Peter1956m7,161ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.West36
225279850Mondl Matthias2005m7,275BSG Union Mauer SGWest36
22518173Auer Hans-Peter1955m8,417TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest36
225425822Weiss Florian2003m9,43SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest36
225306466Woldrich Nils2005m9,487SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest36
225357324Mühlehner Jan2004m9,488TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest36
225427882Mitterer Felix2007m9,69UTC AmstettenWest36
225359587Resch Martin2006m9,765Union Tennisverein OedWest36
243138527Sadlo Jan1987m2,645ASK YbbsWest32
243106963Auer Johannes1995m2,754Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest32
24388204Schörghofer Simon1990m3,046UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West32
24354543Schmöll Mario1980m3,127SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest32
2436511Grosser Alexander1980m3,863UTC BiberbachWest32
24318181Geiblinger Peter1989m4,303TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest32
24387530Sonnleitner David1992m4,339UTC AmstettenWest32
2437857Landsmann Jürgen1981m4,521UTC EuratsfeldWest32
2438846Wurzer David1982m4,765TC Raiba GrestenWest32
24317810Stauderer Gerald1985m4,805UTC Raika St.MartinWest32
243306502Schönegger Thomas1992m4,822UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest32
243325522Holzer Mario1986m4,836TC GreinsfurthWest32
24315483Pointner Hans Jörg1978m5,022TC VB WieselburgWest32
243122545Hochwallner Daniel1991m5,249Sportunion TC St.JohannWest32
243116211Grubmüller Michael1995m5,254TC VB WieselburgWest32
243129476Luger Markus1996m5,322UTC LeonhofenWest32
24321656Hübl Michael1988m5,535ASK YbbsWest32
243129710Reiter Gerald1996m5,636UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest32
24319750Naderer Julian1988m5,643TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest32
243369879Brandner Bernhard1981m5,691UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest32
243105457Krahofer Joachim1970m5,768UTC WinklarnWest32
243250859Haunschmid Jürgen1987m5,877UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest32
243116105Stöger Sebastian1996m5,879UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest32
243160660Schachner Manuel1983m6,033TC LunzWest32
243122611Franz Alexander1996m6,035TC Volksbank GamingWest32
24311403Pfeiffer Günther1972m6,085UTC TexingtalWest32
243359649Stöger Daniel2003m6,213UTC Raika St.MartinWest32
24316022Resch Florian1982m6,236Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest32
243176915Seeberger Michael1996m6,236BSG Union Mauer SGWest32
2438866Graschopf Lukas1987m6,265TC Raiba GrestenWest32
2435348Theiser Christian1963m6,274UTC WinklarnWest32
243123790Hauss Johannes1974m6,387UTC BiberbachWest32
243162068Hiemetzberger Rafael2000m6,426UTC LeonhofenWest32
24317824Hörtenhuber Markus1976m6,439UTC SeitenstettenWest32
243115975Königshofer Thomas1992m6,475Sportunion TC St.JohannWest32
24320026Roseneder Martin1965m6,606KSV BöhlerwerkWest32
24313195Aigelsreiter Wolfgang1968m6,621UTC MankWest32
24317199Zeilinger Otto1968m6,797UTC SeitenstettenWest32
243306013Handl Daniel2001m6,887SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest32
243116028Kammerhofer Oliver1992m6,989UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest32
243338262Baumschlager Gregor2003m7,093SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest32
243122751Kettler Thomas1996m7,11Union Tennisverein OedWest32
243177368Hiemetzberger Valentin2002m7,135UTC LeonhofenWest32
243382930Vesely Lukas1992m7,319ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest32
243138302Streisselberger Stefan1996m7,407UTC St. Georgen/YbbsfeldeWest32
24385678Voglhuber Walter1956m7,434UTC TexingtalWest32
2437875Koller Christian1985m7,523UTC EuratsfeldWest32
24317769Ungler Wolfgang1974m7,707UTC LeonhofenWest32
243462511Dautinger Patrick1996m7,794KSV BöhlerwerkWest32
243406575Hudler Rainer1994m7,853TC VB WieselburgWest32
243325525Hadeyer Mario1964m7,873TC GreinsfurthWest32
243426356Gaspar Markus1979m7,953UTC St. Georgen/YbbsfeldeWest32
243157359Teufel Martin1974m8,029TC VB WieselburgWest32
243462270Pilz Thomas1983m8,06SU Nöchling TennisWest32
243339232Wutzl Lukas2004m8,12TC LunzWest32
243339231Wutzl Thomas1975m8,154TC LunzWest32
243304564Großauer Josef1964m8,237Union ErtlWest32
243280326Beranek Daniel1998m8,24Sportunion TC St.JohannWest32
243235444Gnadenberger Philipp2002m8,298UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest32
243462452Leonhartsberger Clemens1991m8,301SU Nöchling TennisWest32
243430396Bratter Lukas1994m8,324Tennisclub St. ValentinWest32
243236199Döcker Reinhard1986m8,448UTC SeitenstettenWest32
243462039Enner Roland1980m8,45TC Volksbank GamingWest32
243340040Hofer Maximilian2004m8,45UTC AmstettenWest32
243429427Priller Roland1977m8,549TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest32
243115586Pruckner Wolfgang1989m8,587Union Raika RandeggWest32
243379311Blumauer Stefan1977m8,687UTC MankWest32
24315710Timpel Thomas1972m8,687UTC PöggstallWest32
243459763Rottinger Jakob1995m8,82UTC ZeillernWest32
243401023Moosbrugger Jürgen1987m8,886UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest32
243404374Pruckner Florian1995m8,975UTC EuratsfeldWest32
243462149Gottsbacher Herwig1973m9,008TC Volksbank GamingWest32
243236496Hofmarcher Michael2003m9,037Union TC WangWest32
243426733Forster Markus1989m9,047Union ErtlWest32
243462910Polsterer Mathias2002m9,181ATUS RosenauWest32
243462099Hebenstreit Julian2003m9,37UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest32
243427682Leitner Florian1992m9,42UTC ZeillernWest32
243450995Sonnleitner Matthias1968m9,548UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest32
243459768Wimmer Daniel1993m9,807UTC ZeillernWest32
243459767Hader Markus1993m9,984UTC ZeillernWest32
323130654Straninger Florian1994m6,743TC NeumarktWest30
32416020Kirner Michael1983m2,645Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest28
32416019Tiefenbacher Werner1981m3,546Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest28
3245397Aichinger Thomas1977m3,989UTC AmstettenWest28
324303863Lindenhofer Thomas1973m4,368UTC WinklarnWest28
324115421Schöller Alexander1991m5,697Tennisclub ErlaufWest28
324225180Veigl Wolfgang1978m6,372SK LoosdorfWest28
324153943Wieser Alois1962m6,682UTC SeitenstettenWest28
32418065Hartlauer Günter1959m6,762Tennisclub St. ValentinWest28
324406576Roher Paul1994m7,1TC VB WieselburgWest28
324107441Ladner Markus1982m7,436UTC ZeillernWest28
32492249Pötsch Dominik1989m7,923Union Tennisverein OedWest28
32419739Glösmann Dieter1962m7,945TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest28
324337799Auinger Markus2007m8,914SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest28
324381238Hofmarcher Samuel2007m9,449UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West28
324407952Hörth Martin2008m9,693UTC LeonhofenWest28
324406590Fuchs-Pöchacker Robert1978m9,733UTC MelkWest28
324297120Losbichler Tobias2006m9,88Sportunion TC St.JohannWest28
324406830Daniel Lueger2007m9,927UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West28
324406837Grubmüller Nicolas2008m9,947TC VB WieselburgWest28
34356952Florian Jürgen1972m3,091UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West24
3435412Urban Florian1986m3,589UTC AmstettenWest24
3438828Hülmbauer Andreas1977m3,769BSG Union Mauer SGWest24
34317213Köglberger Thomas1985m3,784UTC SeitenstettenWest24
34317185Kerschner Michael1978m4,096UTC SeitenstettenWest24
34318044Apollonio Robert1970m4,183Tennisclub St. ValentinWest24
343162702Wallgram Florian2000m4,236UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest24
34317190Kerninger Markus1976m4,344UTC SeitenstettenWest24
34317822Krieger Wolfgang1981m4,362UTC SeitenstettenWest24
34359947Spreitzer Johannes1987m4,439SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest24
3435383Kusolitsch Harald1970m4,521UTC EuratsfeldWest24
34387327Bräuer Philipp1991m4,679Tennisclub St. ValentinWest24
34320076Oberbramberger Alfred1962m4,711UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West24
343122553Bieringer Harald1991m4,753UTC SeitenstettenWest24
3438678Aigner Andreas1981m4,862UTPC GöstlingWest24
343359581Gschoßmann Joachim1981m4,883UTC Raika St.MartinWest24
343122878Daurer Dominik1984m4,893UTPC GöstlingWest24
343115637Stauderer Manuel1988m4,926UTC Raika St.MartinWest24
34318124Reisinger Josef1978m4,94Tennisclub St. ValentinWest24
34314967Holzgruber Thomas jun.1972m4,969TC LunzWest24
34320517Wieser Christoph1986m5,037UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest24
34320518Schmidinger Simon1989m5,17UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest24
34311416Fahrngruber Thomas1985m5,184UTC TexingtalWest24
3438723Brachinger Andreas1975m5,246ASK YbbsWest24
343139181Fahrngruber Nico1998m5,253UTC TexingtalWest24
34372752Muttenthaler Helmut1969m5,257ASK YbbsWest24
343279531Rattay Kevin1999m5,299ASK YbbsWest24
34319731Heiligenbrunner Martin1979m5,327TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest24
34348033Braun Thomas1971m5,523Sportunion TC St.JohannWest24
343123136Hinterhofer Daniel1993m5,532UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest24
34317196Nokaj Rudolf1978m5,572UTC SeitenstettenWest24
343138818Kroiss Julian1995m5,621UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest24
34316025Mutenthaler Martin1985m5,692Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest24
343139496Hengst Erich1969m5,755UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest24
343354739Einfalt Marcel1995m5,787UTC BiberbachWest24
34371511Riedl Anton1980m5,807UTC MankWest24
343158024Aigelsreiter Thomas1997m5,807UTC MankWest24
3439624Mühlberghuber Siegfried1965m5,837UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest24
34391623Bredlinger Markus1976m5,837Tennisclub Hofamt-PrielWest24
34370855Scheiblauer Gerald1989m5,869TC Raiba GrestenWest24
34320532Schauer Christian1975m5,898UTC Raika St.MartinWest24
343382120Bugl Stefan1981m5,982ASK YbbsWest24
343162769Hofbauer Maximilian1994m5,996TC VB WieselburgWest24
343139332Griessler Paul1980m6,034UTC TexingtalWest24
343329842Carrière Fabien1978m6,056UTC SeitenstettenWest24
343243559Simmer Richard1985m6,07UTC BiberbachWest24
34315691Röster Thomas1981m6,081UTC PöggstallWest24
343236010Eisschiel Mario1971m6,094Tennisclub St. ValentinWest24
34311398Haag Wilhelm1971m6,12UTC TexingtalWest24
343166423Seyrlehner Christian1982m6,149SU Raika St. Georgen/LeysWest24
343235723Egger Oliver2001m6,217TC LunzWest24
343257220Rapatz Andreas1990m6,303UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West24
34320025Hagen Christoph1977m6,312KSV BöhlerwerkWest24
34313110Höllmüller Wolfgang1972m6,318TC LunzWest24
34320505Gunsch Thomas1979m6,327UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest24
343138427Schwärzler Matthias1997m6,369UTC PöggstallWest24
343236503Fraunbaum Stefan1981m6,386Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest24
343175802Leingang Franz1962m6,387UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest24
34386474Weißgram Franz1970m6,403UTC PöggstallWest24
34320306Eßletzbichler Gerald1974m6,428Union TC WangWest24
343338799Höller Jürgen1984m6,452TC GreinsfurthWest24
343235724Egger Christoph2001m6,454TC LunzWest24
343341630Koske Philipp1986m6,609UTPC GöstlingWest24
343177262Beranek Michael2000m6,617Sportunion TC St.JohannWest24
3438734Wagner Christian1982m6,697Tennisclub Hofamt-PrielWest24
343357162Fritsch Michael1989m6,757UTC SeitenstettenWest24
34317212Joos Johannes1984m6,776UTC SeitenstettenWest24
3436394Weingartner Thomas1980m6,778UTC St. Georgen/YbbsfeldeWest24
343235722Hödl Christian1976m6,8TC LunzWest24
343337818Thaler Christoph1977m6,826SU Raika St. Georgen/LeysWest24
34316557Haselsteiner Christian1977m6,845ATUS RosenauWest24
343268559Solböck Jakob2001m6,967Union TC WangWest24
343161720Bräuer Michael jun.1993m7,019Tennisclub St. ValentinWest24
343115444Willmann Harald1976m7,047Union TC WangWest24
34315682Mistlbauer Christoph1987m7,098Tennisclub ErlaufWest24
34320635Pfeiffer Michael1962m7,122TC VB WieselburgWest24
3439629Wagner Franz1958m7,129UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest24
343279302Hofstetter Christian1983m7,169Tennisclub Hofamt-PrielWest24
343307966Langergraber Robert1978m7,211TC GreinsfurthWest24
343129504Kitzinger Lukas1996m7,212Tennisclub St. ValentinWest24
34316548Höllerer Andreas1965m7,249KSV BöhlerwerkWest24
343253462Kamleitner Florian2002m7,283UTC St. Georgen/YbbsfeldeWest24
34391540Prinz Matthias1982m7,296UTC SeitenstettenWest24
34370919Reichhuber Markus1975m7,309TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest24
343373859Steinböck Gerhard1968m7,342UTC BiberbachWest24
343236200Edermayer Michael1984m7,36UTC SeitenstettenWest24
343424905Schachner Ronald1971m7,381UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest24
34317839Polt Andreas1962m7,483UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest24
343106492Kunerth Martin1966m7,492Union Tennisverein OedWest24
343382776Wiesflecker Matthias1989m7,514UTC ZeillernWest24
343189902Scheer Claus1979m7,52UTC EuratsfeldWest24
34392520Hartl Gerhard1962m7,521UTC St. Georgen/YbbsfeldeWest24
343158593Leodolter Christof1970m7,535UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West24
343234837Brandl Simon1999m7,576Tennisclub Hofamt-PrielWest24
343359651Marx Florian2003m7,602UTC Raika St.MartinWest24
3438045Prack Thomas1975m7,66Union TC WangWest24
343130510Kogler Markus1981m7,689Union TC WangWest24
3436523Tüchler Manfred1953m7,783KSV BöhlerwerkWest24
343166706Hackl Erwin1965m7,827Union ErtlWest24
343404372Baumgartner Thomas1997m7,841UTC EuratsfeldWest24
343322881Hopfgartner Wolfgang1972m7,866UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West24
343341631Zettl Lukas1990m7,985UTPC GöstlingWest24
343464185Lang Erich1959m7,994TC GreinsfurthWest24
343257219Marcik Kurt1989m8,014UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West24
343462504Schachenhofer Rupert1971m8,017SU Nöchling TennisWest24
343408814Streßler Christian1982m8,02UTC SeitenstettenWest24
343339230Hudler Max2005m8,174TC LunzWest24
343341632Klösch Franz Lukas1989m8,196UTPC GöstlingWest24
343430251Aufreiter Thomas1968m8,196TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest24
343393141Aichinger Georg1987m8,227UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest24
343462455Frühauf Gerhard1978m8,229SU Nöchling TennisWest24
343426838Keferböck Harald1985m8,256UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest24
343130592Luger Philip1994m8,291UTC MankWest24
34392525Gaspar Karl1954m8,297UTC St. Georgen/YbbsfeldeWest24
343462451Schlager Dominik1990m8,358SU Nöchling TennisWest24
343462507Wurzer Manfred1978m8,399SU Nöchling TennisWest24
34391729Großbichler Dominik1994m8,403UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest24
343279876Eder Elias2004m8,464Tennisclub Hofamt-PrielWest24
34316569Kuterna Christoph1985m8,492ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest24
343462326Schachenhofer Johann1964m8,495SU Nöchling TennisWest24
343162701Rünzler Jakob1996m8,499UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest24
343462503Valenta Daniel1989m8,499SU Nöchling TennisWest24
343462911Fluch Kilian2005m8,584ATUS RosenauWest24
343466709Schachenhofer Fabian1992m8,595SU Nöchling TennisWest24
343262040Bühringer Johann1969m8,654UTC BiberbachWest24
343462470Reitbauer Jonas1998m8,707ATUS RosenauWest24
343105949Oelmann Clemens1992m8,786TC Raiba GrestenWest24
343358685Olivier Jakob2006m8,795TC VB WieselburgWest24
343178509Engelbrechtsmüller Philipp1994m8,803UTC EuratsfeldWest24
343280461Schmidt Sebastian2000m8,84SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest24
343382331Bemmerl Felix1959m8,931UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest24
343303435Preinfalk Lorenz2005m8,945UTC BiberbachWest24
343130521Trescher Andreas1980m8,963UTC MankWest24
343242640Stockinger Leopold1971m9,01UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West24
343403568Schmelzenbart Martin1973m9,01SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest24
343358803Mayrhofer Karl1965m9,016Sportunion TC St.JohannWest24
343381402Resch Helmut1974m9,025Union Tennisverein OedWest24
343464105Sebastian Wagner2003m9,039Union Raika RandeggWest24
343426731Brandecker Manuel1985m9,049Union ErtlWest24
343279875Bredlinger Jonas2005m9,064Tennisclub Hofamt-PrielWest24
343325865Brunner Maximilian2004m9,092UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest24
343138364Mühlböck Matteo1998m9,159Union Tennisverein OedWest24
343466830Kogler Patrick1987m9,218UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest24
343340037Brandstetter Tobias2004m9,271UTC AmstettenWest24
343459023Dennis Walter1990m9,274UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest24
343459025Berger Florian1995m9,307UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest24
343306463Staudinger Simon2003m9,314SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest24
343357262Egger Sebastian2008m9,367UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest24
343281383Prüller Tristan2005m9,396TC Raiba GrestenWest24
343468891Langenreither Klemens2001m9,448ATUS RosenauWest24
343429629Hintermayr Roland1989m9,692UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest24
343382373Waschhofer Clemens2008m9,726UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest24
343464022Poustka Andreas1987m9,74UTC SeitenstettenWest24
343420504Edermaier-Edermayr Andreas1981m9,754UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest24
343360170Lisak Simon2007m9,761UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest24
343464210Hackl Hannes2008m9,796UTC PöggstallWest24
343416944Losbichler Clemens2003m9,844TC VB WieselburgWest24
343460502Scharner Hans-Peter1962m9,865UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest24
343429628Zeilinger Markus1988m9,901UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest24
343429630Reitbauer Klaus1988m10,144UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest24
343235964Michelmair Matthias2000m10,284Sportunion TC St.JohannWest24
50486792Alleuthner Gottfried1977m5,344SchollachWest22
505138468Stöberl Philip1992m4,183Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest20
50570974Mayr Sebastian1990m4,445BSG Union Mauer SGWest20
505236044Weber Kevin2001m4,446UTC ArdaggerWest20
505304113Weinberger Markus1987m4,532UTC ArdaggerWest20
505325524Zeitelhofer Thomas1976m4,688BSG Union Mauer SGWest20
50517188Maderthaner Johann1963m5,051UTC SeitenstettenWest20
50516027Schreiber Franz1983m5,168Kleinregion NibelungengauWest20
50516314Ensmann Christian1980m5,776Union Raika RandeggWest20
505175879Sedlinger Roland1970m5,921TC VB WieselburgWest20
505430044Krimberger Gernot1983m6,3UTC ArdaggerWest20
50587174Schachinger Heinz1965m7,456Union Raika RandeggWest20
50572566Dammerer Johannes1975m7,799UTC MelkWest20
505304282Krammel Nico1999m7,878UTC MelkWest20
505338970Pyringer Ben2005m7,947ASK YbbsWest20
50592385Flazelsteiner Martin1973m8,243Union Raika RandeggWest20
505339234Heigl Siegfried1969m8,647TC LunzWest20
505357258Haiden Jonas2004m8,977UTC MelkWest20
505279634Senekovic Sebastian2004m9,366UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest20
505332423Russmair Franz1980m9,475UTC MelkWest20
505367979Grandl Paul2007m9,643TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest20
505410123Mayer Sebastian2005m9,976TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest20
52613669Wimmer Michael1985m3,248Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest16
52620073Stütz Armin1972m4,135UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West16
526122529Wundsam Alexander1997m4,472UTC BiberbachWest16
52672522Schörghofer Paul1987m4,498UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West16
5265562Grünsteidl Thomas1984m4,709UTC ArdaggerWest16
52615491Fitzthum Michael1984m4,742TC VB WieselburgWest16
52616644Vieghofer Hans1957m4,813UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest16
52691427Schlöglhofer Phillip1992m5,022TC HaagWest16
5267860Pruckner Michael1976m5,059UTC EuratsfeldWest16
52616312Heigl Gerhard1977m5,095Union Raika RandeggWest16
526159020Fehringer Martin1981m5,374UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest16
52614655Denk Wolfgang1961m5,572TC VB WieselburgWest16
52616647Weinmesser Martin1956m5,572UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest16
526280933Damhofer Gerald1980m5,684UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest16
52617194Kerschner Ferdinand1953m5,778UTC SeitenstettenWest16
52691624Moser Wilhelm1977m6,058TC VB WieselburgWest16
526337812Tod Christoph1985m6,127SU Raika St. Georgen/LeysWest16
526329049Mayr Rudolf1975m6,202SK LoosdorfWest16
5268721Brandstetter Martin1967m6,289Kleinregion NibelungengauWest16
52618064Wahl Josef1963m6,425Tennisclub St. ValentinWest16
52686228Donner Roland1986m6,485UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest16
526406589Khas Christian1969m6,528UTC MelkWest16
5266518Schneckenreither Peter1965m6,62KSV BöhlerwerkWest16
526338261Baumschlager Matthias2000m6,632SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest16
526269239Schuster Rudolf1971m6,647SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest16
526397443Engleder Manuel1980m6,657UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West16
526176518Fuchs Robert1964m6,669Tennisclub St. ValentinWest16
526130462Hiesleitner Thomas1980m6,717UTC EuratsfeldWest16
52618134Pfeiffer Josef1972m6,739SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest16
52615078Kettler Dietmar1964m6,846Union Tennisverein OedWest16
526190009Rienösl Maximilian1965m6,9Tennisclub St. ValentinWest16
526189839Kainz Patrick1982m6,978SK LoosdorfWest16
526306920Schiller David1979m6,996SK LoosdorfWest16
526464145Freudensprung Andreas1976m7,259TC Raiba GrestenWest16
526280645Matura Stefan1968m7,285Tennisclub St. ValentinWest16
526185229Haas Gregor1999m7,317TC NeumarktWest16
526198052Zeitlhofer Lukas1992m7,32ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest16
52686230Leingang Matthias1990m7,36UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest16
52613064Eder Gerhard1962m7,368SK LoosdorfWest16
526338140Mitterauer Christoph1987m7,516SU Raika St. Georgen/LeysWest16
526378102Pöll Ludwig1988m7,561UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest16
52686227Zellhofer Markus1989m7,69UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest16
52691538Wagner Roland1980m7,73UTC EuratsfeldWest16
526257221Starl Lukas1986m7,892UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West16
526382929Leichtfried Elias1996m8,067ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest16
52615489Feichtinger Franz1954m8,172SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest16
526447829Leichtfried Christian1994m8,272ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest16
526404373Lusk Dominic1996m8,3UTC EuratsfeldWest16
526228599Wieser Josef1980m8,662UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest16
526393601Schuster Alexander1998m8,714UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest16
526139523Lienbacher Roman1984m8,837TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest16
526307132Erhart Matthias2005m8,888Tennisclub St. ValentinWest16
526408686Gusner Ferdinand2008m8,898UTC ZeillernWest16
526262243Eplinger Christian1972m8,985ASK YbbsWest16
526281172Gnadenberger Florian2004m9,014UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest16
526464103Wieser Erich1992m9,018Union Raika RandeggWest16
526430272Schweiger Johann1966m9,019UTC MelkWest16
526431226Stupphann Dietmar1979m9,034UTC TexingtalWest16
526462038Spring Gernot1968m9,042TC Volksbank GamingWest16
526462037Spring Sebastian1993m9,046TC Volksbank GamingWest16
526462129Sedlmayer Jürgen1980m9,131UTC TexingtalWest16
526464104Adelsberger Christoph1989m9,148Union Raika RandeggWest16
526359707Hörth Lukas2006m9,216UTC LeonhofenWest16
526429378Kimmeswenger Christoph2002m9,334UTC SeitenstettenWest16
526358542Springer Alexander1998m9,446Tennisclub St. ValentinWest16
52687142Maxa Herwig1956m9,709UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest16
526438615Holzmann Tyler2008m9,738SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest16
526464209Urban Pius2006m9,739UTC PöggstallWest16
526337817Kriener Raphael1988m9,74SU Raika St. Georgen/LeysWest16
526359787Wolfram Kilian2006m9,747UTC AmstettenWest16
526356054Küttner Christoph1985m9,79SK LoosdorfWest16
526464066Pfaffenbichler Erich1965m9,882UTC SeitenstettenWest16
526309392Auer Lukas2003m9,901Union Raika RandeggWest16
526414022Schönbichler Stefan2005m10,127TC VB WieselburgWest16
526462379Eglseer Elias2008m10,135SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest16
526280827Kleinlehner Marvin1999m10,145TC Raiba GrestenWest16
526340105Hinteramskogler Lukas2003m10,145UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest16
526381089Biber Fabian2005m10,23SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest16
526407954Handl Simon2008m10,269UTC LeonhofenWest16
526466463Kloibhofer Dominik1988m10,3UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest16
526437463Gutmann Patrick1993m10,3UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest16
526464215Reithner Felix2008m10,3UTC PöggstallWest16
60813689Schmölzer Roland1967m3,776TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest12
60815659Schreiber Jochen1982m4,043Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest12
60820626Gerersdorfer Thomas1981m4,046TC VB WieselburgWest12
6086320Ritt Andreas1982m4,151UTC BiberbachWest12
60819719Pilsinger Patrick1979m4,467TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest12
60818046Kitzinger Christoph1969m4,563Tennisclub St. ValentinWest12
608154233Rath Florian1999m4,879UTC MelkWest12
608122725Winkler Michael1996m4,886TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest12
6085384Neswadba Christian1969m5,043TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest12
608158892Hofer Otto1983m5,074Kleinregion NibelungengauWest12
60820253Maurhart Thomas1986m5,099SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest12
608122693Kopecky Sebastian1997m5,101TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest12
60817197Wieser Gerald1963m5,255UTC SeitenstettenWest12
60816026Auer Erich1962m5,293Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest12
60821681Grabenschweiger Michael1987m5,297UTC ZeillernWest12
60819727Bauer Christoph1976m5,359TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest12
608176225Köhsler Gabriel1996m5,368TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest12
608154225Azodi Armin1998m5,381UTC MelkWest12
608115900Forstmayr Alexander1992m5,382TC HaagWest12
60820023Ortner Andreas1956m5,396ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.West12
60811119Kriegl Martin1968m5,477BSG Union Mauer SGWest12
6085563Klopf Philipp1985m5,514UTC ArdaggerWest12
60816645Kalteis Günther1966m5,564TC VB WieselburgWest12
60814538Mayer Franz1981m5,745Tennisclub ErlaufWest12
60814661Kashofer Rudolf1979m5,785UTC Raika St.MartinWest12
6085346Urban Bernhard1980m5,787TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest12
60817799Kamleitner Christian1983m5,893UTC Raika St.MartinWest12
60817797Steinberger Michael1980m5,956UTC Raika St.MartinWest12
60818123Auinger Fritz1966m5,981SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest12
6085555Kürner Johann1957m6,104UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest12
60820031Offenberger Walter1952m6,159ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.West12
608160804Jetzinger Franz1982m6,208UTC Neuhofen/YbbsWest12
608354900Datzberger David1988m6,299UTC Neuhofen/YbbsWest12
60814972Holzgruber Thomas sen.1952m6,299UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest12
608343500Füsselberger Kilian2004m6,775UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West12
608405023Schopf Richard1973m6,871ASK YbbsWest12
6086516Preinfalk Klaus1963m6,882KSV BöhlerwerkWest12
608129780Brandl Hannes1970m7,075Tennisclub Hofamt-PrielWest12
60820032Ortner Christian1953m7,168ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.West12
608262261Sturl Andreas1968m7,766ASK YbbsWest12
608354843Schuldner Marc1984m7,802KSV BöhlerwerkWest12
60892384Flazelsteiner Andreas1973m7,806Union Raika RandeggWest12
608197757Splechtna Bernhard1965m7,886Tennisclub Hofamt-PrielWest12
608130059Tischberger Peter1968m7,902Tennisclub Hofamt-PrielWest12
608449864Pöchacker Christian1973m7,967UTC BiberbachWest12
608332422Donabauer Peter1987m7,981UTC MelkWest12
608282327Kastenhofer Gerald1989m7,995UTC ZeillernWest12
60886787Stumpfer Karl1954m8,197SK LoosdorfWest12
608397220Dammerer Sebastian2005m8,238UTC MelkWest12
60886789Baumgartner Berthold1956m8,771SK LoosdorfWest12
608318162Haselreither Timo2005m9,304TC Raiba GrestenWest12
608446942Krimberger Roland1975m9,505UTC ZeillernWest12
608407250Kusolitsch Jakob2007m9,673UTC AmstettenWest12
608339244Jagersberger Tim2008m9,782TC LunzWest12
608380795Scharner Yannick2007m9,96Union TC WangWest12
608391482Tanzer Michael2008m9,978Sportunion TC St.JohannWest12
608404143Koller Fabian2006m10,02UTC EuratsfeldWest12
608382370Feichtegger Samuel2007m10,041UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest12
608463472Wagner Luca2006m10,089UTC AmstettenWest12
608412622Wieser Lukas2006m10,134UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest12
608407950Gruber Jakob2007m10,158UTC LeonhofenWest12
608339144Losbichler Martin2005m10,159Sportunion TC St.JohannWest12
608404050Ederer Jonas2007m10,179Union TC WangWest12
608358687Hochebner Moritz2006m10,194TC VB WieselburgWest12
608430081Grubhofer Luca2008m10,3Sportunion TC St.JohannWest12
67354622Tumphart Stephan1992m2,186Tennisclub St. ValentinWest8
67317187Schmutzer Stephan1983m2,816UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West8
67356074Hinterplattner Simon1987m3,369UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West8
67321680Leitner Patrick1987m3,558UTC ZeillernWest8
673176614Wiesinger David2001m3,669Tennisclub St. ValentinWest8
67387325Leitner Yannik1992m3,748Tennisclub St. ValentinWest8
67318096Bräuer Alexander jun.1989m3,932Tennisclub St. ValentinWest8
673282287Kaym Josef2005m5,033Tennisclub St. ValentinWest8
67320079Sieghartsleitner Günther1978m5,056UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West8
673262459Freudenschuß-Raab Jürgen1978m5,082KSV BöhlerwerkWest8
6737872Landsmann Thomas1984m5,117UTC EuratsfeldWest8
67320105Steger Paul1986m5,318UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West8
67387739Walter Christian1963m5,358ASK YbbsWest8
67392759Mair Lorenz1993m5,373UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West8
673138807Pechböck Tobias2000m5,391UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West8
673107040Theuretzbacher Arthur1991m5,521TTSV Union SteinakirchenWest8
673199377Gumpoltsberger Dieter1960m5,531UTC AmstettenWest8
673116116Stöger Julian1997m5,6UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest8
673105948Pointner Patrick1993m5,696TC Raiba GrestenWest8
673138885Sommer Michael1982m5,797UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest8
6737859Rücklinger Gerhard1976m5,891UTC EuratsfeldWest8
673123533Schreivogl Benjamin1989m5,996UTC TexingtalWest8
673129953Trescher Christian1976m6,151UTC MankWest8
673115816Pötsch Matthäus1994m6,151Union Tennisverein OedWest8
673159110Zarl Ernst1966m6,17KSV BöhlerwerkWest8
673314961Lueger Christoph1989m6,207UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West8
673353459Eder Alexander1980m6,311SU Raika St. Georgen/LeysWest8
673176902Scheidl Bernhard1974m6,345ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest8
673139442Kamleitner Michael1987m6,391UTC Raika St.MartinWest8
673338640Rapolter Gerald1981m6,611UTC PöggstallWest8
673115790Pesek Klemens1994m6,682Union Tennisverein OedWest8
673162071Gruber Florian2001m6,705UTC LeonhofenWest8
673358534Schönbichler Thomas1971m6,718TC VB WieselburgWest8
673332421Langer Jakob1988m6,726UTC MelkWest8
673138467Herbst Felix1999m6,733UTC St. Georgen/YbbsfeldeWest8
67317741Sakuler Thomas1985m6,808Sportunion TC St.JohannWest8
673307513Lindner Christian1976m6,826UTC TexingtalWest8
67311125Leichtfried Reinhard1961m6,914ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest8
673307000Stadler Ingo1967m6,952UTC BreitfeldWest8
673115623Pichler Christoph1986m7,032UTC Raika St.MartinWest8
673115709Latschbacher Ignaz1970m7,059UTC EuratsfeldWest8
6738681Seitzberger Markus1965m7,096UTPC GöstlingWest8
673280797Frei Harald1979m7,257UTC LeonhofenWest8
67347495Schachner Peter1979m7,319TC GreinsfurthWest8
673307956Lechner Johannes1981m7,36TC Raiba GrestenWest8
673306702Riepl Matthias1985m7,396Tennisclub St. ValentinWest8
673159106Oberreiter Gerald1967m7,424TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest8
673279477Sattelberger Alexander1982m7,455SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest8
673425682Wagner Stefan1986m7,463UTC EuratsfeldWest8
673332254Weber Lukas2005m7,478UTC ArdaggerWest8
673189920Grandl Mario1974m7,593TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest8
673227340Bühringer Manfred1975m7,617UTC BiberbachWest8
673378857Pichler Michael1979m7,635UTC MelkWest8
673138845Schuhmeier Karl1967m7,653UTC TexingtalWest8
673107311Bachinger Michael1992m7,686Union Tennisverein OedWest8
673198263Handl Martin1979m7,841TC VB WieselburgWest8
673429890Lettner Marcus1980m7,936Tennisclub St. ValentinWest8
6736329Schörghuber Leopold1962m7,983UTC BiberbachWest8
673162196Gelbenegger Patrick2000m8,018Tennisclub St. ValentinWest8
673281382Nosofsky Nicolas2004m8,043UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest8
673306701Riepl Stefan1981m8,316Tennisclub St. ValentinWest8
673462325Wingelhofer Andreas1972m8,323SU Nöchling TennisWest8
673382329Hinterhofer Peter1968m8,331UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest8
673364581Schmidinger Oliver1990m8,369UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest8
673130395Streißlberger Hermann1958m8,385UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest8
673198983Erdel Martin1957m8,388Sportunion TC St.JohannWest8
673403368Egger Thomas1980m8,391Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest8
673462450Pöcksteiner Rene1992m8,423SU Nöchling TennisWest8
673378243Dirnberger Thomas1985m8,432UTC EuratsfeldWest8
673337816Resel Markus1986m8,441SU Raika St. Georgen/LeysWest8
673306961Fitzthum Heinrich1960m8,446SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest8
673307423Pallinger Tobias1999m8,479Tennisclub St. ValentinWest8
6738862Pointner Walter1986m8,492TC Raiba GrestenWest8
673462510Aripek Ingomar1983m8,509KSV BöhlerwerkWest8
673199347Voglhuber Fabian2000m8,512UTC TexingtalWest8
673331102Schörghuber Julian2004m8,515UTC BiberbachWest8
6736819Kagerer Reinhard1959m8,532UTC BreitfeldWest8
673236072Flankl Rene2003m8,616UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest8
673462498Matzenberger Andreas1995m8,664KSV BöhlerwerkWest8
673462908Unterbuchschachner Felix2001m8,696ATUS RosenauWest8
673401452Leitner Robert1977m8,709UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest8
673393120Hofer Thomas1980m8,71UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest8
6735591Prinz Harald1982m8,769UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest8
673158023Pfeffer Karl1997m8,846UTC MankWest8
673425683Digruber Fabian1997m8,849UTC EuratsfeldWest8
673401382Scheidl Manfred1978m8,885ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest8
673339239Leitner Mathias2002m8,908TC LunzWest8
673341637Hinterreither Markus1982m8,914UTPC GöstlingWest8
673462376Pribil Ingo1982m9,026TC Volksbank GamingWest8
673464102Scholler Andreas1994m9,036Union Raika RandeggWest8
673468890Hinterleitner Fabian2004m9,056ATUS RosenauWest8
673339233Wutzl Raphael2006m9,072TC LunzWest8
673394302Weinmesser Robert1966m9,086UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest8
673431222Franc Johannes1975m9,129UTC TexingtalWest8
673414369Biebl Rene1984m9,13UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest8
673129379Langeneder Micha1994m9,138UTC TexingtalWest8
67393246Mairhofer Florian1989m9,154UTC RAIKA HaidershofenWest8
673330742Öllinger Georg1989m9,154UTC EuratsfeldWest8
673381205Schagerl Martin1988m9,182SU Raika St. Georgen/LeysWest8
673138650Bräu Konstantin1996m9,217UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest8
673413945Schwaiger Clemens1994m9,224UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest8
673174954Gattringer Peter1999m9,235UTC St. Georgen/YbbsfeldeWest8
673429648Baumgartner Michael2004m9,283UTC MankWest8
673339762Zellhofer Christian1964m9,294UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest8
673307123Wirlinger Moritz2004m9,361Tennisclub St. ValentinWest8
673177263Egger Dominik1995m9,372TC Raiba GrestenWest8
673378965Surdu Philipp2001m9,48SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest8
673337815Grubner Leopold1960m9,514SU Raika St. Georgen/LeysWest8
673199553Matura Clemens2001m9,527Tennisclub St. ValentinWest8
673296165Holler Andreas2004m9,657UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest8
673429647Wieser Martin1986m9,676UTC MankWest8
673408406Mock Roland1979m9,741Union TC WangWest8
67392341Temper Peter1957m9,754UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest8
673444282Babinger Andreas1986m9,802SU Raika St. Georgen/LeysWest8
673309160Mitterer Lukas2003m9,82UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest8
673340358Wieland Clemens2005m9,874UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest8
673463993Blauensteiner Nicolas1996m9,902Sportunion TC St.JohannWest8
673309161Mader Konstantin2002m9,935UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest8
673106951Lahmer Lukas1992m9,952Sportunion TC St.JohannWest8
673357323Mühlehner Niklas2001m9,973TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest8
673381902Losbichler Lorenz2008m10,022Sportunion TC St.JohannWest8
673451244Schaupp Matthias2006m10,061TC BlindenmarktWest8
673464053Pfaffenbichler Gottfried1964m10,068UTC SeitenstettenWest8
673309155Laaber Jonathan2002m10,072UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest8
673467142Handl Mario1981m10,126Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest8
673464214Käfer Raphael2008m10,203UTC PöggstallWest8
673430370Hofschweiger Kilian2005m10,206UTC TexingtalWest8
673281953Pilz Michael2002m10,255UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest8
673381900Streißlberger Adrian2006m10,287Sportunion TC St.JohannWest8
673451404Krahofer Jan2006m10,3TC BlindenmarktWest8
673437465Pumsleitner Martin1979m10,3UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest8
804138743Fertl Karl1961m7,477SK LoosdorfWest6
804138641Fertl Franz1961m7,726SK LoosdorfWest6
8065540Gabriel Christoph1982m3,65UTC ArdaggerWest4
8065382Handlgruber Peter1972m4,113UTC AmstettenWest4
80616021Nurschinger Manfred1969m4,57Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallWest4
80670527Daurer Alfred1961m4,834TC LunzWest4
80620085Pechhacker Michael1979m4,886UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West4
80616639Kuba Andreas1964m5,49UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West4
80614658Krahofer Thomas1973m5,932UTC Raika St.MartinWest4
80617198Wieser Helmut1964m5,961UTC SeitenstettenWest4
806189774Wieser Gerhard1968m6,033UTC MelkWest4
80618128Auinger Hubert1970m6,13SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest4
80685788Taurer Michael1988m6,277UTC ArdaggerWest4
80620625Kaltenbrunner Alois1965m6,368TC VB WieselburgWest4
806406911Auer Simon2003m6,523UTC ArdaggerWest4
80617804Perneder Manuel1983m6,61UTC Raika St.MartinWest4
8066822Silipp Albert1967m6,617UTC BreitfeldWest4
806325521Zeitelhofer Dieter1979m6,652TC GreinsfurthWest4
8066816Behounek Werner1961m6,687UTC BreitfeldWest4
806280854Ebner Eduard1966m6,759Tennisclub St. ValentinWest4
80621640Semmelmeyer Richard1965m6,763ASK YbbsWest4
80687737Holzer Hubert1966m6,846ASK YbbsWest4
806378794Mahorka Diethard1986m6,91UTC MelkWest4
80618062Ruttenstock Klaus1959m6,942Tennisclub St. ValentinWest4
80691268Innerhuber Stefan1984m6,975UTC WinklarnWest4
806308785Wimmer Jürgen1980m7,018UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest4
806430046Stingl Alexander1982m7,117UTC ArdaggerWest4
80618146Bauer Gerhard1948m7,17Tennisclub St. ValentinWest4
80620624Picker Karl1960m7,172TC VB WieselburgWest4
806358963Hümer Jakob2003m7,187UTC MelkWest4
806129707Eder Christian1972m7,262Tennisclub Hofamt-PrielWest4
806178731Steiner Alexander1968m7,315ASK YbbsWest4
806406588Weinfurter Michael1988m7,488UTC MelkWest4
806430047Pöggsteiner Jakob1982m7,584UTC ArdaggerWest4
80618077Krackl Herbert1954m7,705Tennisclub St. ValentinWest4
806129538Bruckner Andreas1997m7,848UTC ZeillernWest4
806116259Spreitzer Sebastian1994m8,074TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningWest4
8068737Schweighofer Johann1960m8,191Tennisclub Hofamt-PrielWest4
806360375Wutzl Andreas1963m8,676TC LunzWest4
806279809Reisinger Hermann1960m8,753UTC BreitfeldWest4
806377799Wahl Günter1967m9,308UTC BreitfeldWest4
806406585Berger Jakob2005m9,728UTC MelkWest4
806279303Lindenhofer Gerhard1972m9,83Tennisclub Hofamt-PrielWest4
806431651Dorfmayr Lorenz2007m9,92UTC SeitenstettenWest4
806381901Losbichler Felix2008m9,959Sportunion TC St.JohannWest4
806464019Gruber Daniel2005m10UTC SeitenstettenWest4
806427669Ott Leon2006m10,074UTC AmstettenWest4
806430349Lindner Felix2008m10,098UTC TexingtalWest4
806450994Ofner David2007m10,117UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest4
806460724Heilos Dominik2008m10,131SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest4
806339360Walter Sebastian2006m10,132TC VB WieselburgWest4
806309460Schmid Luca2004m10,168UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest4
806426842Kremslehner Nico2005m10,181UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest4
806463908Walter Paul2005m10,186UTC AmstettenWest4
806431642Nenning Laurenz2006m10,191UTC SeitenstettenWest4
806431645Wieser David2007m10,24UTC SeitenstettenWest4

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.