Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Damen-Doppel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1301344Semmelmeyer Chiara2006w5,663ASK YbbsWest162
26408Heindl Dagmar1983w5,242TC BlindenmarktWest96
216390Wagner Karina1985w5,721TC BlindenmarktWest96
271608Wagner Maria1982w6,487TC BlindenmarktWest96
5296280Gruber Lisa2004w5,53ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest88
66410Digruber Andrea1980w7,04TC BlindenmarktWest72
6223839Berger Magdalena2003w8,278ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest72
6236484Lienbacher Martina1972w8,707UTC TexingtalWest72
9359436Bliem Valentina2007w8,774UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West64
9381913Wolfram Leonie2002w8,853UTC AmstettenWest64
1117748Fritz Waltraud1969w6,691Sportunion TC St.JohannWest56
1117747Tanzer Doris1982w6,698Sportunion TC St.JohannWest56
11133279Streißlberger Lisa1999w6,835UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest56
11339241Seis Lara2006w7,788TC LunzWest56
11214920Härtinger Jana2002w8,039ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest56
11236245Hiesberger Karin1983w8,174UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest56
11339243Höllmüller Anna2006w8,73TC LunzWest56
11340300Greisinger Leonie2003w8,914ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest56
1117777Handl Eleonora1958w9,139UTC LeonhofenWest56
11359437Hauss Nina2006w9,495UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West56
11382943Tatzberger Vanessa2001w9,53ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest56
226414Krimm Kornelia1957w6,797TC BlindenmarktWest52
2216686Weinbrenner Hermine1961w8,48UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest52
22338367Kynsburg Lili2007w8,834Union AllhartsbergWest52
255458Wagner Andrea1977w5,653UTC AmstettenWest48
255462Wolfram Barbara1970w6,13UTC AmstettenWest48
2585738Fuchs Julia1988w6,341UTC TexingtalWest48
25280931Riegler Stefanie1993w6,501SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest48
25306451Büringer Pia2005w7,689Union AllhartsbergWest48
25236483Aigner Anna2001w7,993UTC TexingtalWest48
25130877Stöckl Theresa1992w8,116UTC TexingtalWest48
2571232Lindner Katrin1971w8,132UTC TexingtalWest48
25370700Dangl Lisa1991w8,344UTC LeonhofenWest48
25131012Fahrngruber Kristina1995w8,675UTC TexingtalWest48
25199346Aigner Beate1975w8,734UTC TexingtalWest48
25360510Schachermayr Elisabeth1979w8,74UTC SeitenstettenWest48
25139666Grill Daniela1997w9,102ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest48
25386001Sturmlechner Katharina1992w9,257UTC LeonhofenWest48
25406843Schreivogl Claudia1991w9,305UTC TexingtalWest48
25306471Hörndler Johanna2004w9,45Union AllhartsbergWest48
25339655Kimmeswenger Maria1972w9,711UTC SeitenstettenWest48
25431626Drescher Manuela1965w9,752UTC SeitenstettenWest48
43307615Loidl Tanja2003w8,153UTC MelkWest44
43160547Fraiss Hildegard1959w8,976UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest44
4587283Schwingshackl Martina1987w5,821Sportunion TC St.JohannWest40
45159418Dieminger Corinne2001w7,066UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West40
45130831Reichartzeder Iris1998w7,365UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West40
45159417Dieminger Hannah1999w7,47UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West40
45217360Leitner Margit1976w7,537TC BlindenmarktWest40
45130846Ditzer Romana1998w7,82UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest40
45281946Jung Lisa1998w8,68UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest40
45197531Reiter Sabine1994w8,81UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest40
45158106Walter-Schmelzenbart Karin1974w8,918SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest40
45430185Russmair Doris1981w8,983UTC MelkWest40
45217361Geisler Edith1972w9,485TC BlindenmarktWest40
45309164Zehethofer Sophia2003w9,966UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest40
45309163Pilz Karin2003w9,997UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest40
58451246Hagler Michaela1972w10,268TC BlindenmarktWest36
5917879Gruber Sarah1986w6,672UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest32
5911210Glitzner Nicole1990w6,883TC Volksbank GamingWest32
59279779Steininger Manuela1983w7,476TC VB WieselburgWest32
59214883Ortner Hannah1999w7,513TC St. Georgen/ReithWest32
5915719Prichenfried Christa1968w7,578SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest32
598867Stroblmayr Simone1972w7,631TC Raiba GrestenWest32
5920052Hackl Regina1960w7,885UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West32
598868Oelmann Gabi1962w8,131TC Raiba GrestenWest32
59280932Ressl Petra1975w8,299SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest32
59327745Bühringer Laura2001w8,317UTC BiberbachWest32
59381293Schnöll-Humnig Elisabeth1982w8,401TC Volksbank GamingWest32
59337802Schmelzenbart Jana2000w8,408SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest32
59343599Maierhofer Irmgard1978w8,471UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West32
59340034Wolfram Sophie2004w8,499UTC AmstettenWest32
59130797Sedlmayer Sarah1992w8,507UTC TexingtalWest32
59189964Bauer Sylvia1966w8,539UTC MelkWest32
59381167Moruthan Claudia1971w8,59TC Volksbank GamingWest32
59106967Handl Maria1962w8,964UTC LeonhofenWest32
59303191Preinfalk Maria1978w9,326UTC BiberbachWest32
59426411Engleder Cornelia1980w9,411UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West32
59347540Novak Karla2007w9,509UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest32
59382949Reitner Yvonne1985w9,564ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest32
59381914Tatzberger Eva2002w9,583UTC AmstettenWest32
59124362Wagner Maria1958w9,654Union Tennisverein OedWest32
59407533Huber Sylvia1987w9,656UTC BiberbachWest32
59382472Reitner Sabine1982w9,774UTC SeitenstettenWest32
59224085Brunner Agnes1967w9,993UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest32
59408647Pallinger Alexandra1966w10,081Union Tennisverein OedWest32
59382447Essletzbichler Sandra1995w10,206TC Raiba GrestenWest32
8891314Offenberger Monika1969w8,653UTC WinklarnWest28
88105508Üblacker Karin1966w9,058UTC WinklarnWest28
88381897Tanzer Iris2007w9,317Sportunion TC St.JohannWest28
91106235Janisch Bernadette1992w6,025UTC TexingtalWest24
9187635Schalkhaas Katja1988w6,073TC VB WieselburgWest24
91118686Jelinek Magdalena1994w6,359UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest24
9113867Egger Doris1980w6,454UTC MelkWest24
91176645Rolek Alin1999w6,824UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest24
91162082Schwarz Rebecca2000w7,261UTC LeonhofenWest24
9111433Ressl Kerstin1983w7,282UTC TexingtalWest24
91124401Krimm Barbara1983w7,383TC BlindenmarktWest24
91340266Salaberger Hedwig1972w7,413TC Raiba GrestenWest24
91124220Losbichler Andrea1970w7,515Sportunion TC St.JohannWest24
91303183Bühringer Sarah1988w7,518UTC BiberbachWest24
91266159Härtinger Gundi1974w7,597ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest24
91199144Hess Laura1999w7,656UTC TexingtalWest24
9144777Höhn Claudia1975w7,676TC Volksbank GamingWest24
9113129Thomasberger Jutta1967w7,816TC LunzWest24
91199139Lindner Ines2000w7,826UTC TexingtalWest24
91303184Schörghuber Angela1972w7,875UTC BiberbachWest24
91116746Otto Magdalena1995w7,911Union Tennisverein OedWest24
91303194Streitner Barbara1990w8,348UTC BiberbachWest24
91131287Teufel Claudia1972w8,536UTC TexingtalWest24
91429624Netz Patricia1971w8,64ASK YbbsWest24
91280331Heigl Romana1998w8,682TC LunzWest24
918879Mauler Stefanie1982w8,798TC Raiba GrestenWest24
91327743Zeitlinger Margret1965w8,831UTC BiberbachWest24
91359940Grünberger Hannah2006w8,867TC NeumarktWest24
91359941Hauk Lea2005w8,993TC NeumarktWest24
9117731Ortner Petra1972w9,001TC St. Georgen/ReithWest24
916536Tüchler Nicole1978w9,173UTC BiberbachWest24
91431630Longin Birgit1981w9,25UTC SeitenstettenWest24
91408652Sturm Verena1975w9,344UTC SeitenstettenWest24
91426862Grill Martina1980w9,384UTC LeonhofenWest24
919446Wimmer Birgit1977w9,411Union Tennisverein OedWest24
91186425Gassner Anja2003w9,475UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest24
91379038Rechberger Claudia1987w9,523UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest24
91407102Bichler Barbara2004w9,538UTC AmstettenWest24
91381898Krieger Lena2008w9,635Sportunion TC St.JohannWest24
91360513Gaßner Andrea1972w9,692UTC SeitenstettenWest24
91340268Pöchacker Brigitte1975w9,801TC Raiba GrestenWest24
91381338Schuller Lisa2007w9,819Union AllhartsbergWest24
91236485Gschwandtner Gabriele1971w9,845UTC TexingtalWest24
91139673Eder Cornelia1996w9,915UTC LeonhofenWest24
91463811Brunner Lisa1992w9,997UTC AmstettenWest24
91429622Mayr Marlene2002w10,088ASK YbbsWest24
13420060Hofinger Monika1964w8,652ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.West20
134281134Punzhuber Sabrina2004w9,085Sportunion TC St.JohannWest20
134376141Schachner Jasmin2006w9,477TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest20
13717857Schaupp Adelheid1962w7,246UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest16
137243479Wersching Lea2001w7,437ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest16
137106947Bayer Angelika1988w7,574TC St. Georgen/ReithWest16
1376418Grafl Walburga1958w7,704TC BlindenmarktWest16
137139591Losbichler Julia1999w7,716Sportunion TC St.JohannWest16
137175511Kèrèszy Zsuzsanna1974w7,963Union AllhartsbergWest16
13716680Windpassinger Lore1954w8,068UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest16
1375367Gusner Kristina1974w8,23UTC ZeillernWest16
1376416Himmetsberger Elisabeth1956w8,265TC BlindenmarktWest16
13713682Rafetzeder Andrea1966w8,515TC VB WieselburgWest16
137214885Scheuchel Julia2002w8,63TC St. Georgen/ReithWest16
137176711Latschbacher Nadja1996w8,674Sportunion TC St.JohannWest16
137131061Stadler Daniela1978w9,121Union TC WangWest16
137373239Wieser Gisela1966w9,39UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West16
137236183Hochholdinger Barbara1968w9,425TC VB WieselburgWest16
137303193Peschek Helga1980w9,598UTC BiberbachWest16
137359614Höllmüller Klara2007w9,714TC LunzWest16
137359789Schefke Tina2008w9,747UTC AmstettenWest16
137426847Grafleitner Julia2006w9,767UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest16
137308126Novak Emma2004w9,799UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest16
137358858Ressl Anna2004w9,907SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest16
137162786Mühleder Lisa1997w9,977UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest16
137359613Seis Carolin2008w10,002TC LunzWest16
137430369Hofschweiger Emilia2006w10,103UTC TexingtalWest16
137407307Wurm-Friedl Susanne1977w10,3Union TC WangWest16
137425322Sumps Christina1983w10,3UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest16
163158726Barthofer Kristina1971w8,552TC VB WieselburgWest12
163393000Hauk Julia2008w9,813TC VB WieselburgWest12
163381172Solböck Nina2007w9,945Union TC WangWest12
163358686Schönbichler Sofie2008w9,985TC VB WieselburgWest12
163381337Thomanek Lina2007w10,049Union AllhartsbergWest12
163430366Dollfuss Kerstin2006w10,109UTC TexingtalWest12
163331103Peschek Jana2003w10,199UTC BiberbachWest12
16320054Berger Renate1951w10,232ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.West12
163331104Schörghuber Nina2002w10,264UTC BiberbachWest12
17217876Kogler Helene1989w5,766UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest8
1723108Zeilinger Christine1971w6,374UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest8
17220114Berger Gabi1980w6,43UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West8
17213140Pechhacker Natascha1985w6,946TC LunzWest8
172339371Ghita Nicole2005w6,957TC VB WieselburgWest8
172186397Bachler Sophia2001w7,04ASK YbbsWest8
172175937Tazreiter Teresa2000w7,07UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West8
17286148Neumann Barbara1988w7,228ASK YbbsWest8
17215723Gattermann Beate1979w7,23ASK YbbsWest8
17218382Scharner Doris1975w7,649Union TC WangWest8
1726537Greisinger Tanja1978w7,742ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest8
17296924Seis Maria1979w7,753TC LunzWest8
172262259Rigele Nadine1985w7,816ASK YbbsWest8
172139588Heschl Julia1998w7,978Union Tennisverein OedWest8
17272169Mitterer Marion1985w8,021Sportunion TC St.JohannWest8
172275584Hochenauer Eva1971w8,025UTC MelkWest8
17216384Hable Gabriele1958w8,029TC Volksbank GamingWest8
172243540Mayer Laura2001w8,201TC VB WieselburgWest8
17272543Stadler Ulrike1974w8,23Union TC WangWest8
172189960Langer Doris1967w8,407UTC MelkWest8
172214879Jagersberger Sophie2003w8,73TC St. Georgen/ReithWest8
172405021Hofer Sabine1979w8,783ASK YbbsWest8
17271233Hess Edeltraud1967w8,83UTC TexingtalWest8
17211428Aigner Erika1963w8,853UTC TexingtalWest8
17220056Schnittler Claudia1968w9,013ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.West8
172139811Gunsch Barbara1986w9,062UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest8
172303186Ritt Reinhilde1953w9,227UTC BiberbachWest8
172281950Sonnleitner Elisa2001w9,307UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest8
17287640Sautner Julia1990w9,422TC VB WieselburgWest8
172237723Heimberger Petra1983w9,452Union TC WangWest8
17255043Ernecker Karin1980w9,474UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest8
172139542Huber Jana1998w9,482Sportunion TC St.JohannWest8
172338474Lindner Daniela1978w9,486UTC TexingtalWest8
172339657Maurerlehner Christiane1969w9,52UTC SeitenstettenWest8
172408235Brandstetter-Gerstmayr Anke1976w9,53UTC AmstettenWest8
172382940Greisinger Elena2008w9,552ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest8
172426412Guthjahr Anita1991w9,578UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West8
172359586Gruber Tanja1986w9,605Union Tennisverein OedWest8
17213688Pointner Birgit1973w9,641UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest8
172424444Schatz Monika1964w9,723UTC BiberbachWest8
172453042Weigl Sandra1985w9,729UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest8
172424442Rabenhaupt Helga1975w9,816UTC BiberbachWest8
172327748Affengruber Jessica1993w9,817UTC BiberbachWest8
172358797Wurnig Petra1974w9,865TC Raiba GrestenWest8
172327747Neudorfer Stefanie1991w9,916UTC BiberbachWest8
172459842Grubhofer Nicole1982w9,928Sportunion TC St.JohannWest8
172197919Bittermann Romana1966w10,074TC Raiba GrestenWest8
172430473Haidler Julia2008w10,173UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West8
172426845Grillnberger Sophie2003w10,253UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest8
172429621Bachler Astrid1979w10,3TC BlindenmarktWest8
17287637Sautner Angelika1991w10,3TC VB WieselburgWest8
172430474Taibon Livia2007w10,3UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West8
172197921Stroblmayr Sonja1998w10,3TC Raiba GrestenWest8
22592903Pfleger - Mühlböck Sabine1968w7,197UTC ZeillernWest4
22586928Klaus Inge1972w8,352TC VB WieselburgWest4
225306460Keplinger Elena2004w9,553SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest4
225382942Tatzberger Melissa2008w9,899ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest4
225354179Gruber Sophia2008w9,972UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest4
225358857Handl Selina2003w9,991SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest4
225430314Pfeiffer Isabella2006w10,036UTC TexingtalWest4
225382941Helpersdorfer Jana2008w10,078ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest4
225378115Pollak Valentina2008w10,209UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest4
225430368Blauensteiner Mona2006w10,215UTC TexingtalWest4

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.