Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 3,000 - 5,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
115116Mangl Bruno1985m3,53UTC Ollersbach249
2199640Harreither Tim2004m4,139TC Tulln148
318208Siedl Ralph1982m4,633TK St. Veit-Gölsen144
4157924Bosch Marvin1996m4,63ASKÖ Rainfeld143
5259779Hoxha Elias2004m4,395TV Maria Anzbach122
5381119Dressler Gustav2006m4,734TC Sitzenberg-Reidling122
7235756Schwarz Michael1998m3,147TC Sitzenberg-Reidling110
819655Schubert Thomas1967m4,494WSV Traisen108
962778Spreitzer Alexander1995m3,479TSG St. Pölten94
915114Hubmayr Manuel1986m4,1TEK Böheimkirchen94
11161695Schett Maximilian1994m4,216TSG St. Pölten92
1217882Aschauer Oliver1971m3,172TSG St. Pölten82
12308399Fuchs Alexander2004m4,303TV Maria Anzbach82
14198528Haller Tristan2002m4,353TC Tulln80
1514945Müller Patrick1982m4,896ESV Obergrafendorf76
169743Bachl Jörg1984m4,457TSG St. Pölten70
16116922Wenko Nathalie1994w4,995UTC Madainitennis70
1819514Schmöllerl Patrick1980m4,252TC Tulln68
19130295Gruber Lukas1996m3,599TC Neustift- Innermanzing64
19280605Ali Manuel2003m4,495TC Harland64
2120469Bieder Hannes1983m4,147UTC Hofstetten-Grünau62
2214492Laber Thomas1976m4,149TC Tulln60
22129491Beran Maximilian1998m4,418TC Tulln60
22315821Sepulveda Martin2003m4,781UTC Hofstetten-Grünau60
2518014Blaha Martin1979m3,209TSG St. Pölten56
25106656Gallati Daniel1993m4,563UTC Ollersbach56
2510041Gugerel Florian1984m4,84TC Herzogenburg56
28137317Fuchs Paul-Anton1998m3,192UTC St. Margarethen52
28236629Pfiel Lukas2000m4,092TC Sitzenberg-Reidling52
3014937Nestelberger Philipp1981m3,164ESV Obergrafendorf48
30160457Gröss Anna2002w3,471TC Tulln48
30189739Eisenmagen Paul2000m3,485ASV Pressbaum48
309732Komma Michael1974m4,298TEK Böheimkirchen48
307741Stangl Benjamin1990m4,449SC Traismauer48
30123702Groissmayer Andreas1990m4,705UTC St. Margarethen48
3010599Rettensteiner Johannes1981m4,799TC Purkersdorf48
30260180Collet Xavier1979m4,829ASV Pressbaum48
30173351Schramek Thomas1972m4,863TC Sieghartskirchen48
3019068Giese Alexander1976m4,945TC Totzenbach48
4086725Danzer Lukas1988m4,315TV Maria Anzbach44
4015106Stehno Wolfgang1963m4,83UTC Ollersbach44
42300520Ganser Nico2005m4,035TC Allround TH Stattersdorf40
42123046Weissmann Georg1993m4,354TV Maria Anzbach40
4210427Kropik Gerhard1980m4,752TC Hohenberg40
4271619Schimmer Florian1990m4,944UTC Ollersbach40
4620740Brauneder Gernot1984m3,791UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg36
4687290Schmidl Stephan1986m4,715UTC St. Margarethen36
4621833Bader Martin1985m4,727TC Zwentendorf36
46115503Lustik Andreas1983m4,828TC Herzogenburg36
46122884Teubel Thomas1984m4,997UTC Hofstetten-Grünau36
5119662Linsbichler Alexander1983m3,324TSG St. Pölten32
51116210Schmidt Tobias1993m3,613UTC Judenau32
5111170Wieser Dietmar1982m4,129Union TC Kilb32
51129489Unfried Konstantin1993m4,272TC Herzogenburg32
5111308Weiser Robin1981m4,625UTC Hofstetten-Grünau32
51115389Schlager Christoph1988m4,848UTC Gerersdorf32
5717885Aschauer Christian1970m3,868TSG St. Pölten30
58189478Mikulan Nicole2002w4,686UTC Madainitennis28
59129528Himsel Tobias1994m3,185UTC Hofstetten-Grünau26
6071497Böhm Stephan1991m3,145UTC Hofstetten-Grünau24
6019645Frik Oliver1987m3,486UTC Tullnerbach24
6017883Schmidt Michael1981m3,805TK Markersdorf24
6037649Schmidt Christoph1984m3,898UTC Tullnerbach24
6014970Resch Florian1984m4,022ESV Obergrafendorf24
6019503Sibral Marc1972m4,03TC Tulln24
6057673Suttner Roland1980m4,062TSG St. Pölten24
6014607Unterhuber Andreas1982m4,068TC Tulln24
60129500Stark Lukas1996m4,276TC Tulln24
6031362Friehsinger Walter1979m4,333TC Purkersdorf24
6072121Schmidt Manfred1968m4,464TC Tulln24
6010432Hanausek Mario1984m4,629TC Hohenberg24
6017961Kurzmann Peter1984m4,662U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten24
6019509Artacker Gerald1979m4,668Freizeittennisclub Tulln24
6024348Reinprecht Hans-Wilhelm1984m4,736Union TC Kilb24
60129596Appenzeller Thomas1967m4,963SC Traismauer24
766079Haupt-Buchenrode Alexander1952m3,534ASV Pressbaum20
76189334Riel Walter1986m3,866UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg20
7610348Teubel Stephan1981m4,014UTC Hofstetten-Grünau20
76122670Ofner Peter1996m4,181TC Harland20
7611330König Raphael1986m4,403UTC Hofstetten-Grünau20
76176961Kuhn Lukas2000m4,429UTC Hofstetten-Grünau20
76122716Muck Maximilian1995m4,7UTC Langenrohr20
8310738Turnhöfer Michael1979m3,587UTC Judenau16
8319218Köhl Michael1976m3,885TSG St. Pölten16
83122772Speck Jürgen1993m4,158UTC Hofstetten-Grünau16
8372127Strasser Bernhard1990m4,186TC Sieghartskirchen16
8318319Prischink Michael1985m4,284TC Harland16
8312405Poscharnig Marcus1974m4,29SC Traismauer16
839714Hauss Emanuel1985m4,499TK St. Veit-Gölsen16
839461Steurer-Schöfer Jörg1984m4,581TC Totzenbach16
8392504Jungwirth Stefan1991m4,892TC St. Aegyd16
92160046Klaus Rainer1999m3,813UTC Hofstetten-Grünau12
92173550Kunst Hans1981m3,897TC Sieghartskirchen12
92105905Feichtinger Marcel1990m4,174UTC Hofstetten-Grünau12
92246419Bucek Robert1973m4,395TEK Böheimkirchen12
92359480Denk Sandro2000m4,652TC Sieghartskirchen12
9270040Brousek Wolfgang1958m4,88Tennisclub Laaben12
9218016Kirchknopf Hans1968m4,995TSG St. Pölten12
9918531Zeitlberger Josef jun.1983m3,038TC Tulln8
999771Ibrahim Rami1990m3,994TC Harland8
9992506Jungwirth Florian1993m4,185TC St. Aegyd8
9916234Lang Thomas1982m4,666SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg8
10316061Hohenwarter Wilfried1978m3,969TC Purkersdorf4
10321835Frank Heimo1987m4,065UTC Judenau4
10317326Peithner Ernesto1992m4,467TC Sieghartskirchen4
103381174Loos-Fuxsteiner Otmar1980m4,475TC Sieghartskirchen4
1039735Biber Martin1974m4,51TC Harland4
103306674Noss Sascha1969m4,702Freizeittennisclub Tulln4
1039737Sedletzky Dietmar1961m4,914TC Harland4

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.