Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 7,001 - 9,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1131296Cucka-Kovacsics Claudia1983w8,739SVN Neuaigen118
2139310Pichler Thomas1992m7,076ASKÖ Rainfeld100
2129697Fötsch Maximilian1994m7,42UTC Tullnerbach100
4130867Körbler Julia1994w8,35SKVg Pottenbrunn96
5406511Hartmann Manuel2001m8,399ASKÖ Rainfeld94
6338467Breuer Alexander1987m7,267TC Sitzenberg-Reidling88
7139322Dorfner Clemens1992m7,312ASKÖ Rainfeld84
8338465Groiss Martin1984m7,354TC Sitzenberg-Reidling80
9426365Kotek Konstantin1994m7,174UTC Hofstetten-Grünau76
10297961Cypris Maximilian1996m7,166UTC Tullnerbach72
109779Krämer-Pölkhofer Nina1977w7,575TC Herzogenburg72
10106602Hahn Julia1990w8,121TC Herzogenburg72
10409602Cserwenka Matthias1981m8,476TC Hohenberg72
10307728Halbwachs Helmut1974m8,521TC Hainfeld72
10130936Körbler Melanie1992w8,893SKVg Pottenbrunn72
16162872Burger Dominik1985m7,034UTC St. Margarethen68
16355419Thron Martin1968m7,086U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten68
165982Sereinig Gerald1965m7,579Tennis Club Preuwitz68
16176556Miksch Alfred1998m7,918SKVg Pottenbrunn68
16326322Küffer Christoph1972m8,166UTC Hofstetten-Grünau68
16130818Fassl Christina1996w8,691UTC Hofstetten-Grünau68
22304438Wisberger Stefan1978m7,727UTC Ollersbach66
23116527Perina Regine1970w8,406WSV Traisen64
23190117Kahrer Birgit1976w8,977TC Hainfeld64
25123376Mileder Anton1962m8,36TC Raipoltenbach60
25264581Zederbauer Christoph2001m8,526SKVg Pottenbrunn60
25237128Biermayr Tobias1999m8,667SKVg Pottenbrunn60
25140084Beer Viktoria1994w8,715UTC Hofstetten-Grünau60
29303503Löb Jochen1987m8,193UTC Würmla57
3091813Wieser Stefan1987m7,437UTC Hofstetten-Grünau56
30139941Liebhaber Daniela1980w8,467TK St. Veit-Gölsen56
3010366Prettenhofer Michael1986m8,709UTC Hofstetten-Grünau56
30176699Braith Cornelia1996w8,761SVN Neuaigen56
34176952Rappl Sandro2002m7,294UTC Hofstetten-Grünau52
34403606Edthofer Gustav1961m7,387UTC Ollersbach52
3420767Macheleidt Sylvia1955w7,721TC Herzogenburg52
34107193Rudolf Christoph1992m7,801UTC Sparkasse Perschling52
34407602Spilka Oliver2004m7,889TC Hainfeld52
34237731Geyer Thomas1989m8,234Tennis Club Preuwitz52
34364221Pusnik Patrick1989m8,376Tennis Club Preuwitz52
41402947Boes Marco1975m8,896TK St. Veit-Gölsen49
4219243Kurzmann Cornelia1978w7,093SC Traismauer48
42381778Zöchbauer Johannes1981m7,158SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
42262840Eisenmagen Leo2001m7,188ASV Pressbaum48
42382918Frank Christian1977m7,306TC Hainfeld48
4216246Winter Sascha1984m7,388SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
42139807Minarz Irene1971w7,422TC Herzogenburg48
4216485Bader Stefan1981m7,436TK Rohrbach48
42358949Prischink Jakob2004m7,56UTC Wölbling48
42462880Hochebner Philipp1984m7,587SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
42116573Pottendorfer Waltraud1966w8,034TC Eichgraben48
42406400Teltschik Gerald1972m8,06TSG St. Pölten48
42345899Puhm Thomas1972m8,094UTC Tullnerbach48
42307377Pejic Bojan2004m8,102TSG St. Pölten48
42130887Paukowitsch Maria-Th.1953w8,122TK Markersdorf48
42115619Schmidt Roman1986m8,151UTC Tullnerbach48
42355239Sandner Gertraud1967w8,37UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg48
42189655Gugerel David1999m8,392UTC Wölbling48
42459327Pold Andreas1994m8,418TC TVN Wolfpassing48
42307375Pejic Bozo2002m8,548TSG St. Pölten48
42308166Löser Klemens2005m8,567UTC Tullnerbach48
42429526Paukowitsch Stefan1976m8,6UTC Hofstetten-Grünau48
42376245Hussek Merle1971w8,619TC Eichgraben48
42235922Neuchrist Charlotte2001w8,721SC Traismauer48
42408605Bauer Claudia1973w8,81TC Altlengbach48
66136502Steindl Lukas1995m7,124UTC Langenlebarn44
66417222Edthofer David1997m7,193UTC Ollersbach44
66338468Groiss Roman1988m7,619TC Sitzenberg-Reidling44
66242559Schwarz Maximilian2002m7,625UTC Langenlebarn44
66281027Haas Werner1958m7,751UTC Ollersbach44
66173248Kaiser Verena1985w7,869TEK Böheimkirchen44
66429885Harthold Bernhard1968m7,939TC Hohenberg44
6619131Panzenböck Michaela1970w8,136WSV Traisen44
66307929Zuser Gabriel2004m8,204UTC Hofstetten-Grünau44
66158648Schwenk Marco1981m8,527SKVg Pottenbrunn44
66340825Graf Nikolas2002m8,965UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf44
77231699Perina Daniel2001m7,218WSV Traisen40
7716144Wieser Herbert1970m7,327TC Herzogenburg40
77176343Wokurek Stefan1968m7,36TK St. Veit-Gölsen40
77129651Bozilovic Nikola1993m7,607UTC Sparkasse Perschling40
77124402Berger Gertrude1959w7,611ASV Pressbaum40
77217980Steininger Roman1972m7,794TC Raipoltenbach40
77235415Langer Stephan1999m7,87TC Herzogenburg40
77414844Sörös Harald1986m7,897Union Kaumberg40
77161694Schett Georg1993m7,907UTC Karlstetten40
77426489Stapfer Raimund1973m7,917TC Raipoltenbach40
77341511Safer Gerhard1979m8,276TC Hainfeld40
77328388Hackner Christoph2004m8,389TC Herzogenburg40
77372483Wechselberger Roland1982m8,528TC Zwentendorf40
77231759Jedlicka Michael1985m8,706TC Zwentendorf40
7719144Panzenböck Ingrid1959w8,722WSV Traisen40
77235819Engelbrecht Reinhard1996m8,792Tennis Club Preuwitz40
7720765Dotter Christine1956w8,862TK Markersdorf40
77426488Donaubauer Michael1975m8,864TC Raipoltenbach40
7714508Pawek Christian1957m8,974SVN Neuaigen40
9618199Schiep Peter1964m7,005TC Herzogenburg36
96326202Küffer Sylvia1973w7,086UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg36
9617955Riederer Jürgen1967m7,265U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten36
9614458Volf Roland1965m7,347SVN Neuaigen36
96291779Riegler Thomas1983m7,429TK St. Veit-Gölsen36
96173430Eigner Sabine1969w7,471TK Markersdorf36
9619491Neuhold Thomas1976m7,516Freizeittennisclub Tulln36
96197814Schleifer Lukas1998m7,709TC Totzenbach36
9671100Zöchling Anna1962w7,734TK Markersdorf36
96177928Groissmayer Manuel1994m7,783UTC St. Margarethen36
96174196Krause Karin1971w7,918UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf36
96269199Richter Christian1978m8,098TC Zwentendorf36
96236196Zeller Robert1967m8,215UTC Eschenau36
96130957Strametz Mona1994w8,335TC St. Aegyd36
96382907Wagner Martin2004m8,502TC Hainfeld36
96280682Leputsch Stefan2000m8,571UTC Hofstetten-Grünau36
9692896Donabaum Johannes1991m8,64UTC Würmla36
96176594Hagmann Bettina1972w8,671UTC Königstetten36
96421802Pfeffer Philipp1990m8,671UTC Ollersbach36
96382729Lang Matthias2004m8,848TV Maria Anzbach36
96429534Mattasits Peter1981m8,868UTC Würmla36
96339567Schnait Franziska2000w8,894TK Big Point Muckendorf36
96176669Obersheimer Helena2001w8,921TC St. Aegyd36
11938414Hoxha Natascha1975w7,047UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf34
119417464Knabe Richard1985m8,112UTC Ollersbach34
121198711Knorr Wolfgang1962m7,064TC TVN Wolfpassing32
121302822Kainz Markus1977m7,072TC TVN Wolfpassing32
121306632Fux Julian1991m7,118U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten32
121130469Lethner Martin1983m7,169UTC Eschenau32
121189336Gram Alexandra1972w7,225UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg32
121294119Jedlicka Jürgen1979m7,33TEK Böheimkirchen32
121161678Berger Bernhard1993m7,559SKVg Pottenbrunn32
121329091Buder Lukas1997m7,602ASKÖ Rainfeld32
12192207Biber Wolfgang1965m7,614SVN Neuaigen32
121116709Hanausek Kathrin1989w7,744TC Hohenberg32
121358420Ficker Ferdinand1966m7,751UTC Ollersbach32
121186429Stapfer Bettina1986w7,751TC Neustift- Innermanzing32
121430559Hoof Amadeus1991m7,779UTC Tullnerbach32
12172239Rampsel Manuel1984m7,919TC Herzogenburg32
121161813Peternell Belinda1967w7,967Mauerbacher TC32
121186301Muck Birgit1992w8,003TC Neustift- Innermanzing32
12114961Müller Michael1987m8,014ESV Obergrafendorf32
12192148Sperl Wolfgang1977m8,069SVN Neuaigen32
121189615Griessler Julian2001m8,083WSV Traisen32
121462198Berger Andreas1988m8,098SC Traismauer32
121461828Heinreichsberger Bernhard1983m8,113Union TC Kilb32
121382337Hörmann Mario1970m8,115SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg32
121382008Ettlinger Eric2003m8,186TC Herzogenburg32
121280177Wagner Gerald1968m8,219SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg32
121404217Muck Martin1997m8,225U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten32
121190006Glassner Christoph1997m8,278UTC St. Margarethen32
121115437Bichler Bernhard1991m8,313UTC Eschenau32
121462328Enk Michael1995m8,402UTC Eschenau32
12114503Hauser Wolfgang1963m8,524SVN Neuaigen32
121462199Fessl Patrick1993m8,528SC Traismauer32
121462197Berger Martin1991m8,628SC Traismauer32
121339645Zuser Wilhelm1972m8,773UTC Hofstetten-Grünau32
121237923Gram Julian2004m8,812ESV Obergrafendorf32
121381055Skorsch Florian2001m8,819TC Herzogenburg32
121376244Buchebner Martin1968m8,836TC Eichgraben32
121307815Bucek Julia1986w8,85TEK Böheimkirchen32
121337821Säckl Raphael2000m8,888UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf32
121463717Streimelweger Reinhard1987m8,95Union TC Kilb32
121356077Cerny Karin1971w8,998ASV Pressbaum32
160429742Stocker David1997m8,97TK Rohrbach30
161420822Galitschitsch Nicole1994w7,002ASV Pressbaum28
161123078Schweinzer Benjamin1994m7,023UTC Hofstetten-Grünau28
161158937Vorstandlechner Georg1982m7,071ESV Obergrafendorf28
161397504Reisinger Christoph1970m7,114U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten28
161280430Buebl Andreas1974m7,179UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf28
16188100Brenn Andreas1987m7,186TC Hohenberg28
16112454Peter Bernhard1978m7,331UTC Langenrohr28
16118311Stetina Karl1959m7,436UTC Wölbling28
16192700Niemeczek Florian1990m7,442UTC Tullnerbach28
1615732Kahri Gerald1969m7,469Tennis Club Preuwitz28
16119590Sibral Walter1939m7,601TC Tulln28
161326204Riel Petra1993w7,609UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg28
16192086Kober Florian1991m7,626UTC Ollersbach28
161106634Ziegelwagner Christopher1989m7,974ESV Obergrafendorf28
161107205Bachmayer Wolfgang1963m8,026Freizeittennisclub Tulln28
161321681Aschauer Anita1981w8,159UTC Langenlebarn28
161269281Jirout Barbara1981w8,376UTC Langenlebarn28
161160451Weihsengruber Andrea1975w8,451TK Big Point Muckendorf28
16114502Mayer Leopold1955m8,578SVN Neuaigen28
161359179Habiger Lisa2003w8,633UTC Tullnerbach28
161307604Oesterreicher Benjamin2004m8,669UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf28
161123779Huber Rainer1980m8,719ESV Obergrafendorf28
161280449Rohrmüller Bettina2000w8,771TC Harland28
161359863Schnait Mathias2002m8,802TK Big Point Muckendorf28
18519486Mödritscher Andreas1978m7,005UTC Langenrohr24
18537527Bendl Thomas1982m7,056TTK Türnitz24
185138417Kerzig Florian1995m7,171SC Traismauer24
18519648Frik Beatrice1961w7,188UTC Tullnerbach24
185162719Stanecki Julia1999w7,202UTC Gerersdorf24
18518225Kerschner Tanja1971w7,25TC Herzogenburg24
18514858Steinmair Franz1968m7,258TC Neustift- Innermanzing24
185175675Russo Moritz1998m7,277ASV Pressbaum24
185122767Mileder Maximilian1994m7,279TC Raipoltenbach24
185129703Krapfl Thomas1992m7,321SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg24
185376240Zeller Franz1966m7,421TC Eichgraben24
185139455Treitl Stefan1986m7,422TC Zwentendorf24
18520312Matzl Christoph1962m7,423Union Kaumberg24
185155834Grill Nina1996w7,425WSV Traisen24
185162718Seidl Michael2000m7,429UTC Gerersdorf24
185406722Kargl Benjamin1990m7,469Union TC Kilb24
185397500Brunnauer Christoph1969m7,473U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten24
185236758Gruber Samuel2000m7,474TC Neustift- Innermanzing24
185199248Gruber Günter1965m7,484TC Herzogenburg24
185129558Gerstl Lukas1996m7,492UTC Hofstetten-Grünau24
185236197Stamminger Walter1969m7,699WSV Traisen24
185408115Nagy Remy1997m7,733ESV Obergrafendorf24
185129247Peischl Sandra1971w7,739Mauerbacher TC24
185105573Muck Leopold1985m7,779TC Sitzenberg-Reidling24
18586436Köhler Leopold1953m7,784Union TC Kilb24
185105400Heidl Michael1969m7,799TC Herzogenburg24
185377101Matzi Alexander1983m7,805TK Markersdorf24
185115613Zechner Kurt1980m7,866Union Kaumberg24
185116475Sassmann Christine1961w7,872TC Altlengbach24
185381779Schartner Mario1987m7,972SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg24
185308479Tschekalow Doris1974w7,991TK Big Point Muckendorf24
185382326Schoderböck Jürgen1982m8,003UTC Hofstetten-Grünau24
185116949Weiss Lisa1993w8,04SVN Neuaigen24
185462196Bauer Bernd1985m8,088SC Traismauer24
18587482Herbst Rudolf1970m8,137WSV Traisen24
185155833Blumauer Stephan1997m8,153WSV Traisen24
18519458Wenschitz Katharina1985w8,231TK Big Point Muckendorf24
185123996Träxler Julia1995w8,25TK Big Point Muckendorf24
185139286Obermaier Manfred1992m8,251ASKÖ Rainfeld24
185173702Hameseder Jürgen1996m8,256UTC Gerersdorf24
185406570Nikl Peter1978m8,275ATSV Tulln24
185306668Schönauer Lukas1995m8,281Freizeittennisclub Tulln24
18517641Schnait Nicole1971w8,36TK Big Point Muckendorf24
185362681Birgfellner Marco1986m8,361WSV Traisen24
185162722Hameseder Lena1998w8,362UTC Gerersdorf24
185408327Baliko Jürgen1977m8,375Freizeittennisclub Tulln24
185381243Schmidt Svetlana1993w8,424UTC Tullnerbach24
185115387Ziegelwanger Robert1968m8,448UTC Langenrohr24
185327161Brauneder - Hippmann Marion1982w8,51UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg24
185459326Gill Bernhard1994m8,547TC TVN Wolfpassing24
185235818Keiblinger Fabian1997m8,556Tennis Club Preuwitz24
18519460Grieslehner Elisabeth1988w8,56UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf24
185427008Kendler Tina1979w8,564TK St. Veit-Gölsen24
185328361Grosser Christina1981w8,61TEK Böheimkirchen24
185173479Neugebauer Herwig1965m8,629TC Eichgraben24
185235954Sansenböker Maria1953w8,676TC Altlengbach24
185297321Hannesschläger Kathrin1966w8,698ASV Pressbaum24
185280437Leeb Claudia1971w8,765UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf24
185430061Schackerl Christian1983m8,819SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg24
185161188Liebscher Herta1967w8,878TSG St. Pölten24
185186468Schönleitner Kathrin1990w8,881TC Neustift- Innermanzing24
18519251Pap Renate1952w8,908SC Traismauer24
185429525Karner Thomas1976m8,913UTC Hofstetten-Grünau24
185455142Holzer Manuel1989m8,93UTC Langenrohr24
185308086Gugerel Josef1967m8,935UTC Wölbling24
185338333Hübl Christof2004m8,937TC Herzogenburg24
185129772Volk Gerhard1955m8,946TC Raipoltenbach24
185116097Zöchling Thomas1994m8,97UTC Hofstetten-Grünau24
185360284Klein Leopold1951m8,97Tennis Club Preuwitz24
185463936Enne Lukas1993m8,973UTC Hofstetten-Grünau24
255466906Sassmann Maximilian1996m8,452UTC Ollersbach22
256162871Burger Gabriel1983m7,107UTC St. Margarethen20
256177476Petri Paul1999m7,168TC Totzenbach20
2565311Luftensteiner Wolfgang1955m7,195TC Altlengbach20
256280735Korn Lukas1992m7,29TC Totzenbach20
2566462Kliment Albin1957m7,348TEK Böheimkirchen20
2565166Müllner Franz1947m7,39TC Tulln20
25614864Steinmair Wolfgang1972m7,629TC Neustift- Innermanzing20
25617409Heinrich Jürgen1983m7,725TC Sitzenberg-Reidling20
256355439Markovic Dijana1986w7,994TSG St. Pölten20
256197086Tanner Jakob2000m8,403TC Hainfeld20
256176667Eder Larissa2000w8,538TC St. Aegyd20
256377159Wansch Tamara2002w8,59UTC Langenlebarn20
256269288Wansch Claudia1975w8,686UTC Langenlebarn20
25671190Schachinger Kurt1959m8,689SC Traismauer20
27012322Klement Ernst1959m7,126Tennisclub Laaben16
270162714Schauer Norbert1965m7,126TC Eichgraben16
270158330Passecker Jasmin1996w7,135TC Sieghartskirchen16
270359479Graßl Thomas1979m7,209TC Zwentendorf16
270463721Kuckenburg Maximilian1989m7,331Union TC Kilb16
270338469Marik Christian1986m7,431TC Sitzenberg-Reidling16
27019674Gratz Michael1970m7,447UTC Ollersbach16
270381905Zöchling Florian2004m7,494TTK Türnitz16
270429744Liebhaber Christoph1985m7,634TK Rohrbach16
270130735Schmidmayer Stefan1973m7,787TSG St. Pölten16
270140003Siedl Tamara1982w7,849TK St. Veit-Gölsen16
270123573Heigl-Auer Leopold1966m7,902TC Herzogenburg16
270198310Illmeyer Manuel1986m7,946TC Hohenberg16
27078955Stöhr Dietmar1965m7,959TK Markersdorf16
270199389Lenk Rudi1962m8,004SKG St. Pölten16
27092250Leodolter Michael1962m8,061UTC Ollersbach16
270269282Eder Ines1986w8,067UTC Langenlebarn16
27087320Blaha Herbert Wolfgang1947m8,085TSG St. Pölten16
270307054Spiegel Alois1967m8,127TC Totzenbach16
27071903Rathausky Günther1941m8,182ASV Pressbaum16
270390524Varkonyi Daya1986w8,202Freizeittennisclub Tulln16
270377201Noitzmüller Daniel1994m8,275UTC Langenlebarn16
270269280Hetsch Kathrin1973w8,278UTC Langenlebarn16
270355560Ferencikova Jana1965w8,524TSG St. Pölten16
270177664Aigner Wolfgang1964m8,573SKG St. Pölten16
270340296Kaiblinger Andreas1966m8,612Tennis Club Preuwitz16
270377860Kubik Martin1971m8,623UTC Eschenau16
270106993Brandstetter Helmut1953m8,729SKG St. Pölten16
270138725Pokorny Christoph1993m8,742UTC Sparkasse Perschling16
27011189Lechner Michael1990m8,769Union TC Kilb16
270159326Geyer Stefan1997m8,771UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf16
270161036Weixlbraun Martin1971m8,79SKG St. Pölten16
270173696Hierner Michaela1997w8,826UTC Hofstetten-Grünau16
270199166Lederer Michael1977m8,829ESV Obergrafendorf16
270189335Urbanek Simone1977w8,899UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg16
270310620Mörth Julia1967w8,916TK Big Point Muckendorf16
27018018Enigl Karl-Heinz1949m8,965TSG St. Pölten16
307116863Löb Julia1990w7,584UTC Würmla13
308236933Schruf Dietmar1974m7,125TC St. Aegyd12
308348882Kraft David1990m7,133TC St. Aegyd12
30820895Buchinger Fritz1963m7,164TC TVN Wolfpassing12
308339378Grasmann Jürgen1978m7,18UTC Hofstetten-Grünau12
308414843Kirnbauer Alexander1990m7,191Union Kaumberg12
30814309Laber Franz1952m7,193TC Tulln12
30871951Hauss Walter1961m7,213TK St. Veit-Gölsen12
308116076Breitner Michael1988m7,252UTC Würmla12
308339568Brand Sabine1970w7,263TK Big Point Muckendorf12
30820860Stetina Gerhard1957m7,266UTC Wölbling12
30810439Lampl Gerhard1970m7,301TC Hohenberg12
308129541Hochgerner Lukas1995m7,311UTC Karlstetten12
30872645Persch Andreas1963m7,339UTC Wölbling12
308374059Ajili Raouf1985m7,346TC Tulln12
308266040Fuchs Reinhard1971m7,376UTC Langenlebarn12
30815845Vejvoda Josef1948m7,383ASV Pressbaum12
30887256Ehringer Teresa1990w7,387TK Big Point Muckendorf12
308130706Steidl Martin1973m7,413TC Herzogenburg12
30820888Kainrath Andreas1959m7,442TC TVN Wolfpassing12
308129235Ameri Delphine1969w7,471Mauerbacher TC12
30813624Steinlechner Alfred1943m7,486TC Tulln12
308300863Groissmayer Reinhard1989m7,579UTC St. Margarethen12
308349201Zöchling Elena1999w7,584TK St. Veit-Gölsen12
30820746Leskien Christoph1980m7,6UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg12
308381640Schebesta Lisa1998w7,66TSG St. Pölten12
30820766Hintermayer Silvia1957w7,664TK Markersdorf12
308269200Dorner Christian1975m7,664TC Zwentendorf12
30872644Schabasser Leopold1963m7,685UTC Wölbling12
308297340Krikler Doris1972w7,692ASV Pressbaum12
308235988Schermann Sonja1979w7,763ASV Pressbaum12
30886428Förster Iris1970w7,831Union Kaumberg12
308161702Schweizer Fabian1997m7,847U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten12
308123258Schmid Daniel1993m7,856UTC Karlstetten12
308158942Hauss Wolfgang1950m7,86ASV Pressbaum12
308179514Peischl Elena1993w7,89Mauerbacher TC12
308463329Bauer Christian1965m7,907TC Neustift- Innermanzing12
30886998Herzog Lena1990w7,955UTC Ollersbach12
308123947Kendler Sophie1995w7,969UTC Hofstetten-Grünau12
308107028Pospischil Vanessa1992w8,015TC St. Aegyd12
308377702Reichard Nicole1974w8,096TK Big Point Muckendorf12
308252359Esletzbichler Elfriede1982w8,155TK Big Point Muckendorf12
308360074Wimmer Marco1986m8,156ATSV Tulln12
308381419Seeböck Elias2005m8,281UTC Karlstetten12
30872412Holzer Herbert1958m8,363SC Traismauer12
30819233Köhl Wilhelm1944m8,654SC Traismauer12
308124054Donabaum Johanna1996w8,678UTC Ollersbach12
308286619Hollensteiner Niki1990m8,688UTC Ollersbach12
30886422Reinthaler Roswitha1975w8,757Union Kaumberg12
3566488Kahri Franz1984m8,066UTC Ollersbach10
357265880Stajan Markus1983m7,014TC Neustift- Innermanzing8
35716088Wagner Doris1971w7,02TC Purkersdorf8
35716084Ploil Susanne1972w7,028TC Purkersdorf8
357139478Wallner Mario1973m7,032Union TC Kilb8
357130625Hovezak Marcel1979m7,035TC Herzogenburg8
357460831Ölsböck Daniel1978m7,069TEK Böheimkirchen8
3576472Erasimus Franz1954m7,106TEK Böheimkirchen8
357390302Datzreiter Martin1975m7,138ESV Obergrafendorf8
357359917Ihrybauer Jürgen1974m7,163SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg8
35714312Stadler Franz1942m7,186TC Tulln8
357289800Brandl Leo1984m7,188TC Hainfeld8
357106127Kirchner Norbert1972m7,203UTC Hofstetten-Grünau8
357123093Stricker Toni1988m7,292TC Klausen8
357376259Reichl Johannes1974m7,318SKG St. Pölten8
35719234Stanzel Erwin1954m7,32SC Traismauer8
357229540Korntheuer Markus1988m7,322U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten8
357123751Wild Andreas1978m7,334SVN Neuaigen8
357123063Weigl Martin1983m7,363TC Raipoltenbach8
357460832Damböck Alois1982m7,468TEK Böheimkirchen8
3575991Fuchs Leopold1967m7,529TC Klausen8
357425910Kausl Alexander1981m7,529TTK Türnitz8
357159852Theuer Valerie2001w7,532TC Purkersdorf8
357158936Schmidinger Michael1980m7,537ESV Obergrafendorf8
35717786Stelzhammer Franz1965m7,601UTC St. Margarethen8
357175866Peternell Christina1997w7,618Mauerbacher TC8
357258639Reinthaler Julian1999m7,618Union Kaumberg8
357450085Gugrel Robin1978m7,642UTC Sparkasse Perschling8
357158091Auer Christian1963m7,673ASV Pressbaum8
357138361Herzog Christian1991m7,691UTC Sparkasse Perschling8
357236071Supparitsch Michael1967m7,766UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf8
357124289Bluemel Elisabeth1976w7,772Freizeittennisclub Tulln8
357235754Kronawetter Jürgen1998m7,781TC Sitzenberg-Reidling8
35717992Fletzberger Wolfgang1955m7,793SKG St. Pölten8
357139305Hammerschmid Andreas1964m7,827SKG St. Pölten8
35786427Stojan Manuela1973w7,869Union Kaumberg8
35717591Brenn Gerhard1962m7,926TC St. Aegyd8
357262841Hartl Patrick2000m7,962ASV Pressbaum8
35772748Kern Alexander1968m7,991UTC Sparkasse Perschling8
3579757Kahlfuss Alfred1950m8TEK Böheimkirchen8
357337841Biela Andreas1978m8,134SVN Neuaigen8
357234437Wieland Christian1968m8,143WSV Traisen8
357417443Hausl Thomas1974m8,158Freizeittennisclub Tulln8
35762172Frühwald Andrea1982w8,203Freizeittennisclub Tulln8
357355462Bayer Elena2004w8,221TC Harland8
357176704Barbaric Dijana1985w8,243SVN Neuaigen8
357235750Lackner Andreas1993m8,245TC Sitzenberg-Reidling8
35719677Kaltenberger Roman1969m8,252TTK Türnitz8
357160072Raithofer Daniela1998w8,278TC Harland8
357462329Kraushofer Johannes1976m8,307UTC Eschenau8
35715720Theuer Martina1965w8,325TC Purkersdorf8
357136578Eckerl Jennifer1998w8,367UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf8
357302544Königswieser Franz2004m8,371TV Maria Anzbach8
357446022Theuer Leonore1971w8,382TC Purkersdorf8
357280978Bernhard Leon1999m8,427UTC St. Margarethen8
357462331Pirker Alfred1980m8,483UTC Eschenau8
357130889Steinkellner Lara1994w8,533UTC Ollersbach8
357359904Leeb Philip2002m8,537UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf8
357378897Grill Andreas1981m8,538SVN Neuaigen8
357224019Herzog Jürgen1974m8,559UTC Sparkasse Perschling8
357462528Kauthe Darius1968m8,572TSG St. Pölten8
357269285Landsiedl Monika1975w8,578UTC Langenlebarn8
357175891Zöhrer Michael1992m8,637TC Herzogenburg8
357356589Hengelmüller Melissa1990w8,65UTC Ollersbach8
357462960Bretterecker Thomas1984m8,707TTK Türnitz8
357462785Hötzinger Doris1978w8,72TC Purkersdorf8
357463724Kerschner Reinhard1976m8,737Union TC Kilb8
357328262Künzl Felix2004m8,749ASV Pressbaum8
357381938Schweiger Andreas1990m8,759TC St. Aegyd8
357115667Trescher Herbert1955m8,766WSV Traisen8
357463723Salzer Raphael1987m8,769Union TC Kilb8
357161568Kranabetter Johann1963m8,774UTC Wölbling8
357225819Bruckmüller Felix1988m8,774TC TVN Wolfpassing8
357279843Einzinger Franz1980m8,818SVN Neuaigen8
357307314Hoxha Alain1973m8,82UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf8
357106433Androsevic Ines1989w8,826UTC Madainitennis8
357131349Hamela Bettina1988w8,839SVN Neuaigen8
357115877Gasler Dominik1992m8,861SVN Neuaigen8
357358973Neuwirth Andreas1975m8,889WSV Traisen8
357261160Stanecki Lena2002w8,975UTC Gerersdorf8
43612326Szerencsics Martin1957m7,174Tennisclub Laaben4
43672392Wohlmuther Hans-Peter1969m7,265TSG St. Pölten4
436338496Zabka Alexander1974m7,275UTC Eschenau4
43680473Häusler Joe1955m7,348Tennisclub Laaben4
4366463Braunsteiner Josef1949m7,352TSG St. Pölten4
436198281Haindl Marcel2002m7,361UTC Würmla4
436231761Bader Christian1984m7,517TC Zwentendorf4
436123663Piati Franz1966m7,518UTC Madainitennis4
436236000Jandl Jürgen1971m7,527TC Totzenbach4
436197820Schikuta Milan1958m7,604TC Totzenbach4
43611154Hackl Walter1951m7,613TC Altlengbach4
436138449Keiblinger Leopold1964m7,62Tennis Club Preuwitz4
43611158Quixtner Hans1956m7,631Tennisclub Laaben4
436235998Vogl Johann1955m7,651TC Totzenbach4
436377863Haiderer Klaus1979m7,72UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg4
43618206Bosch Gerald1964m7,737TK St. Veit-Gölsen4
436123832Koller Gerald1972m7,749ASV Pressbaum4
43619123Bauer Alfred1969m7,758WSV Traisen4
43615882Gallbrunner Harald1964m7,784ASV Pressbaum4
43692074Weissmann Franz1949m7,827TC Altlengbach4
436175762Eisenmagen Roman1967m7,863ASV Pressbaum4
436375140Taborsky Rene1974m7,892UTC Hofstetten-Grünau4
43618310Eckl Karl1952m7,969UTC Wölbling4
43685912Lichtenberger Peter1957m7,971SVN Neuaigen4
43613332Felgenhauer Martin1962m7,991TV Maria Anzbach4
436198824Fink Karina1981w7,995TK Big Point Muckendorf4
436396840Gravogl Georg1990m8,004TC Hohenberg4
436462823Siedl Thomas1974m8,009UTC Hofstetten-Grünau4
436307052Schönfelder Werner1967m8,037TC Totzenbach4
436430866Haas Jonathan1998m8,066UTC Ollersbach4
4369219Fuchs Anton1947m8,076SVN Neuaigen4
43610436Fritz Franz1956m8,09TC Hohenberg4
43614336Scheyrer Walter1943m8,213TC Tulln4
436307110Ringel Robert1955m8,227SVN Neuaigen4
436137039Lozinski Herbert1969m8,228TC Hohenberg4
436352059Schwarz Markus1963m8,232UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf4
43615867Rzepa Walter1947m8,259ASV Pressbaum4
436377100Kern Matthias1989m8,262TK Markersdorf4
436123813Zeilerbauer Martin1965m8,268TV Maria Anzbach4
4365309Mantl Josef1947m8,282TC Altlengbach4
436115736Mayer Gerhard1962m8,297SVN Neuaigen4
436307051Förster Wolfgang1969m8,332TC Totzenbach4
43619594Schubert Josef1947m8,363TC Tulln4
43610442Mosböck Heinz1954m8,56TC Hohenberg4
436402725Grech Michael1972m8,6ASV Pressbaum4
436115386Würfel Harald1972m8,627TC Totzenbach4
436189768Nahler Anna2002w8,682UTC Tullnerbach4
43692451Peithner Isabella1967w8,699TC Sieghartskirchen4
436189348Lanzenbacher Herbert1956m8,708UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg4
4365310Schweighofer Karl1950m8,716TC Altlengbach4
436198735Glinz Sandra1984w8,798TK St. Veit-Gölsen4
43617583Hofbauer Benjamin1992m8,798TC St. Aegyd4
43618229Finger Christine1969w8,846WSV Traisen4
436236776Gugerell Clemens2001m8,965TEK Böheimkirchen4

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.