Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 4,001 - 6,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1122973Ruthner Philipp1995m5,146TC Harland331
2377328Stippl Stefan1996m5,624UTC Langenrohr238
3381119Dressler Gustav2006m4,734TC Sitzenberg-Reidling232
4157924Bosch Marvin1996m4,63ASKÖ Rainfeld228
5338589Eigelsreiter Niklas2003m5,554TSG St. Pölten227
6300520Ganser Nico2005m4,035TC Allround TH Stattersdorf208
7199640Harreither Tim2004m4,139TC Tulln168
818208Siedl Ralph1982m4,633TK St. Veit-Gölsen160
9259779Hoxha Elias2004m4,395TV Maria Anzbach159
1015110Jäger Christian1985m5,467UTC Ollersbach158
1171760Kain Heinrich1971m5,614ESV Obergrafendorf149
12122670Ofner Peter1996m4,181TC Harland146
13129458Lampl Christopher1995m5,367ASKÖ Rainfeld141
14280605Ali Manuel2003m4,495TC Harland140
15315821Sepulveda Martin2003m4,781UTC Hofstetten-Grünau120
16106712Jetschko Martin1974m5,037UTC Hofstetten-Grünau118
17359480Denk Sandro2000m4,652TC Sieghartskirchen116
17259760Schnait Johannes2005m5,189TK Big Point Muckendorf116
17198728Scheiblecker Christoph1987m5,829TK St. Veit-Gölsen116
2019068Giese Alexander1976m4,945TC Totzenbach114
20176176Wieser Jakob2002m5,107TC Tulln114
22198528Haller Tristan2002m4,353TC Tulln112
22281614Dlouhy Martin1967m5,04UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf112
2419655Schubert Thomas1967m4,494WSV Traisen100
25308399Fuchs Alexander2004m4,303TV Maria Anzbach98
25158243Steinböck Gerhard1995m5,538TC Zwentendorf98
2771619Schimmer Florian1990m4,944UTC Ollersbach94
2892039Hofmann Markus1991m5,99TTK Türnitz88
29122691Engelbrecht Markus1977m5,747TC Raipoltenbach86
3016756Hartinger Markus1972m5,267Freizeittennisclub Tulln84
30308400Loacker Laurin2004m5,487TV Maria Anzbach84
30129572Fötsch Sebastian1993m5,578UTC Tullnerbach84
33161695Schett Maximilian1994m4,216TSG St. Pölten82
33106657Gallati Niklas1994m5,436UTC Ollersbach82
35407269Kern Wolfgang1968m5,883UTC Hofstetten-Grünau81
3620469Bieder Hannes1983m4,147UTC Hofstetten-Grünau80
3632716Thurner Gabriel1973m5,916UTC Ollersbach80
38189741Lipp Fabian2000m5,285ASV Pressbaum72
38107026Siedl Sascha1990m5,519TK St. Veit-Gölsen72
38122829Hirner Gerhard1967m5,938UTC Hofstetten-Grünau72
41189717Perina Jasmin2003w5,79UTC Madainitennis70
41306560Gandre Stefan1986m5,94TC Sieghartskirchen70
4311308Weiser Robin1981m4,625UTC Hofstetten-Grünau68
4314945Müller Patrick1982m4,896ESV Obergrafendorf68
43397501Schinkels Frenkie1963m5,388U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten68
4619661Böhm Herbert1952m5,985TTK Türnitz66
47129491Beran Maximilian1998m4,418TC Tulln64
47116922Wenko Nathalie1994w4,995UTC Madainitennis64
4716233Bichler Karl1960m5,378SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg64
47176937Lupinek Alexandra1999w5,593UTC Madainitennis64
479748Voak Pierre1979m5,961TC Harland64
52189478Mikulan Nicole2002w4,686UTC Madainitennis62
53236629Pfiel Lukas2000m4,092TC Sitzenberg-Reidling60
5315106Stehno Wolfgang1963m4,83UTC Ollersbach60
5372408Gruber Lukas1985m5,2SC Traismauer60
5319220Brunner Andreas1971m5,916SC Traismauer60
5710427Kropik Gerhard1980m4,752TC Hohenberg56
5710041Gugerel Florian1984m4,84TC Herzogenburg56
5719069Korn Matthias1973m5,274TC Totzenbach56
5718216Siedl Markus1981m5,554TK St. Veit-Gölsen56
57139213Pfleger Gregor1975m5,826UTC Langenrohr56
6215114Hubmayr Manuel1986m4,1TEK Böheimkirchen52
62190004Gonaus Philip1998m5,045UTC St. Margarethen52
62159723Mazgan Mario1994m5,505UTC Langenrohr52
62183727Gansch Roland1973m5,742TK Big Point Muckendorf52
62106123Luger Markus1992m5,853UTC Hofstetten-Grünau52
62431252Strempek Henrich1980m5,898UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf52
62421823Haiderer Thomas1969m5,917U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten52
62248001Eppensteiner Benjamin2001m5,972WSV Traisen52
70138542Wammerl Michael2000m5,976TC Tulln50
7116234Lang Thomas1982m4,666SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
7124348Reinprecht Hans-Wilhelm1984m4,736Union TC Kilb48
7110599Rettensteiner Johannes1981m4,799TC Purkersdorf48
71260180Collet Xavier1979m4,829ASV Pressbaum48
7112320Vevoda Kurt1961m5,294Tennisclub Laaben48
71115691Angerer Peter1985m5,366TC Zwentendorf48
71303100Barta Alexander1974m5,43TC Purkersdorf48
71129937Rosenwirth Stefan1982m5,602TC Neustift- Innermanzing48
71338646Stenzel Fabian1977m5,677ASV Pressbaum48
80106656Gallati Daniel1993m4,563UTC Ollersbach46
8186725Danzer Lukas1988m4,315TV Maria Anzbach44
8172121Schmidt Manfred1968m4,464TC Tulln44
81115503Lustik Andreas1983m4,828TC Herzogenburg44
81169568Pigall Pascal1999m5,53TC St. Aegyd44
8117580Strametz Norbert1963m5,688TC St. Aegyd44
8119239Raderer Gregor1984m5,737SC Traismauer44
8115445Himsel Gerhard1968m5,967UTC Sparkasse Perschling44
88123046Weissmann Georg1993m4,354TV Maria Anzbach40
886457Kleemann Markus1972m5,342TEK Böheimkirchen40
88122979Prinz Dominik1995m5,688ESV Obergrafendorf40
88178890Kahri Walter1967m5,769UTC Sparkasse Perschling40
9219514Schmöllerl Patrick1980m4,252TC Tulln36
92123702Groissmayer Andreas1990m4,705UTC St. Margarethen36
9287290Schmidl Stephan1986m4,715UTC St. Margarethen36
92337701Stojan Sascha2004m5,173Union Kaumberg36
92216079Hofbauer Christoph1981m5,226U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten36
92122789Fischer Daniel1992m5,475UTC Langenlebarn36
92397503Fallmann Jochen1979m5,613U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten36
9217584Walter Andreas1976m5,754TC St. Aegyd36
92287819Schützhofer Manfred1986m5,757UTC Ollersbach36
9286969Weingast Matthias1992m5,973ESV Obergrafendorf36
10217310Saida Andreas1960m4,675TC Tulln34
10314607Unterhuber Andreas1982m4,068TC Tulln32
10311170Wieser Dietmar1982m4,129Union TC Kilb32
10318319Prischink Michael1985m4,284TC Harland32
1037741Stangl Benjamin1990m4,449SC Traismauer32
103122716Muck Maximilian1995m4,7UTC Langenrohr32
103129596Appenzeller Thomas1967m4,963SC Traismauer32
103139016Sepasiar Martin1993m5,003TV Maria Anzbach32
10319668Kram-Aron Rainhart1977m5,434TTK Türnitz32
103124340Krendl Manuela1981w5,628UTC Madainitennis32
103224639Rödl Matthias1994m5,682UTC Sparkasse Perschling32
10314940Moser Martin1972m5,726ESV Obergrafendorf32
10387285Brisslinger Bernd1985m5,927UTC Tullnerbach32
11514492Laber Thomas1976m4,149TC Tulln28
1159732Komma Michael1974m4,298TEK Böheimkirchen28
115176961Kuhn Lukas2000m4,429UTC Hofstetten-Grünau28
1159735Biber Martin1974m4,51TC Harland28
11521833Bader Martin1985m4,727TC Zwentendorf28
11591425Faßler Roman1980m5,256TEK Böheimkirchen28
115432322Demmer Marc1974m5,453Union TC Kilb28
11514863Gruber Gerhard1967m5,545TC Neustift- Innermanzing28
12314970Resch Florian1984m4,022ESV Obergrafendorf24
12357673Suttner Roland1980m4,062TSG St. Pölten24
123129500Stark Lukas1996m4,276TC Tulln24
12312405Poscharnig Marcus1974m4,29SC Traismauer24
12331362Friehsinger Walter1979m4,333TC Purkersdorf24
12370040Brousek Wolfgang1958m4,88Tennisclub Laaben24
12392504Jungwirth Stefan1991m4,892TC St. Aegyd24
123122884Teubel Thomas1984m4,997UTC Hofstetten-Grünau24
12319558Böhm Stephan1971m5,045TC Tulln24
123116426Czvitkovich Leonhard1992m5,233TC Tulln24
123129516Sturzeis Roman1997m5,257TV Maria Anzbach24
123219480Weintögl Johannes1977m5,27Union TC Kilb24
1239101Kaindl Christoph1982m5,299Union Kaumberg24
12337045Wustinger Gerald1975m5,316TC Purkersdorf24
123175888Schifflhuber Leopold1974m5,338TC Herzogenburg24
12336924Schmidt Sandra1976w5,399UTC Tullnerbach24
123139119Trauttmansdorff Nepomuk1996m5,486TSG St. Pölten24
123302605Aigner Jürgen1978m5,502UTC Langenlebarn24
123123503Bayerl Peter1964m5,576TEK Böheimkirchen24
123157922Löffler Manfred1981m5,603TK St. Veit-Gölsen24
123123868Binder Alois1970m5,622TEK Böheimkirchen24
123254540Schönauer Dietmar1963m5,682Freizeittennisclub Tulln24
123115739Prischink Johann1966m5,733UTC Wölbling24
12314321Wychera Rupert1971m5,772TC TVN Wolfpassing24
12370993Mayr Bernhard1990m5,775TC Harland24
123161699Wallner Sebastian1996m5,828ASV Pressbaum24
12317986Weichhart Thomas1963m5,843SKG St. Pölten24
123116448Ziegler Michael1996m5,901UTC Langenrohr24
15111076Schubert Peter1972m5,314WSV Traisen20
15113534Huber Manfred1977m5,815TK Markersdorf20
15115847Pohoralek Paul1948m5,817ASV Pressbaum20
15472127Strasser Bernhard1990m4,186TC Sieghartskirchen16
154129489Unfried Konstantin1993m4,272TC Herzogenburg16
1549714Hauss Emanuel1985m4,499TK St. Veit-Gölsen16
15417961Kurzmann Peter1984m4,662U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten16
1546469Wagner Robert1976m5,054TC Totzenbach16
15487647Kaisergruber Andreas1990m5,138UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg16
15419463Gratzl Stefan1982m5,195UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf16
154244239Groß Swen1966m5,333ASV Pressbaum16
15415883Künzl Norbert1969m5,584ASV Pressbaum16
15471931Korntheuer Stefan1965m5,796U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten16
15413880Maier Johann1963m5,836TC Zwentendorf16
15414860Gruber Robert1958m5,902Tennisclub Laaben16
1546461Ramler Martin1953m5,909TEK Böheimkirchen16
15421820Harold Kurt1963m5,938TC Zwentendorf16
154280622Kammerhofer Günther1968m5,997TK St. Veit-Gölsen16
16921835Frank Heimo1987m4,065UTC Judenau12
169105905Feichtinger Marcel1990m4,174UTC Hofstetten-Grünau12
16911330König Raphael1986m4,403UTC Hofstetten-Grünau12
169381174Loos-Fuxsteiner Otmar1980m4,475TC Sieghartskirchen12
169306674Noss Sascha1969m4,702Freizeittennisclub Tulln12
16918016Kirchknopf Hans1968m4,995TSG St. Pölten12
1698131van Linthoudt Wolfgang1961m5,042Tennisclub Laaben12
169266919Praschek Markus1978m5,194UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg12
16971855Reiprich Thomas1965m5,348TC Herzogenburg12
169188995Müller-Niklas Marc2003m5,396TC Purkersdorf12
16917383Pfiel Thomas1970m5,592TC Sitzenberg-Reidling12
169115774Kaufmann Gregor1989m5,608TC Tulln12
169129669Weber Matthias1993m5,621TC TVN Wolfpassing12
169228840Schmidt Sebastian2004m5,72TC Tulln12
16915072Ganser Alfred1961m5,929U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten12
16917392Brandstetter Paul1949m5,969TC Zwentendorf12
18510348Teubel Stephan1981m4,014UTC Hofstetten-Grünau8
18519503Sibral Marc1972m4,03TC Tulln8
185105792Gharibo Gabriel1981m4,148TC Zwentendorf8
18592506Jungwirth Florian1993m4,185TC St. Aegyd8
1859461Steurer-Schöfer Jörg1984m4,581TC Totzenbach8
18510432Hanausek Mario1984m4,629TC Hohenberg8
18514933Berner Michael1975m5,135ESV Obergrafendorf8
18513331Westermayer Christian1982m5,177TV Maria Anzbach8
185104901Klingen Henning1976m5,227TV Maria Anzbach8
185114747Boigner Thomas1989m5,266UTC Tullnerbach8
185115741Höhenberger Marcel1991m5,319UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg8
18538106Vondrak Mario1979m5,378TV Maria Anzbach8
185234580Fuchs Robert1969m5,402TC Harland8
18571743Grabner Mario1989m5,615TC Neustift- Innermanzing8
18510446Wurm Stefan1986m5,638TC Hohenberg8
185161711Haftner Lucas1985m5,697ESV Obergrafendorf8
185175674Russo Felix1997m5,748ASV Pressbaum8
18519450Kunz Stephan1985m5,751UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf8
185138461Theuer Thomas2000m5,759TC Purkersdorf8
18516131Ziegelwagner Thomas1973m5,83U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten8
185122661Weichhart Markus1997m5,883SKG St. Pölten8
185198332Höller Werner1977m5,983UTC Langenrohr8
207246419Bucek Robert1973m4,395TEK Böheimkirchen4
2079743Bachl Jörg1984m4,457TSG St. Pölten4
20717326Peithner Ernesto1992m4,467TC Sieghartskirchen4
207123296Denk Mathias1967m4,604TC Zwentendorf4
207173351Schramek Thomas1972m4,863TC Sieghartskirchen4
2079737Sedletzky Dietmar1961m4,914TC Harland4
20786384Robl Christian1982m5,034UTC Judenau4
207116129Bogner Matthias1992m5,147UTC Würmla4
207160366Pekar Martin1970m5,343TC Sieghartskirchen4
20791959Deisenberger Thomas1989m5,487TC Sieghartskirchen4
207116281Skoll Johannes1995m5,676TC Sitzenberg-Reidling4
20715838Fritz Helmut1943m5,753ASV Pressbaum4
207190100Kripel Andreas1982m5,821TEK Böheimkirchen4
20717901Till Jakob1980m5,999TK Markersdorf4

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.