Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 6,001 - 8,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1296840Reichmayr Matthias1983m6,472TK St. Veit-Gölsen350
2406888Herdlinger Johannes1993m6,722SC Traismauer248
3139310Pichler Thomas1992m7,076ASKÖ Rainfeld235
4339108Noisternig Nico2007m6,703TC Tulln196
5426365Kotek Konstantin1994m7,174UTC Hofstetten-Grünau180
6139322Dorfner Clemens1992m7,312ASKÖ Rainfeld151
786703Sonnleitner Sabrina1990w6,615UTC Madainitennis145
819123Bauer Alfred1969m7,758WSV Traisen135
9129550Pristouschek Christof1992m6,034TC Herzogenburg120
919670Palwein Josef1969m6,458TTK Türnitz120
11391220Winkler Gernot1983m6,891TK St. Veit-Gölsen116
12377101Matzi Alexander1983m7,805TK Markersdorf106
13122722Königshofer Fabian1994m6,317TC Raipoltenbach104
14107193Rudolf Christoph1992m7,801UTC Sparkasse Perschling96
15264439Tschernitz Paul1981m6,163TEK Böheimkirchen92
16176556Miksch Alfred1998m7,918SKVg Pottenbrunn91
17326203Landthaler Nicole1988w6,558WSV Traisen88
1791813Wieser Stefan1987m7,437UTC Hofstetten-Grünau88
197264Berger Brigitta1976w6,99TC Hainfeld84
19129697Fötsch Maximilian1994m7,42UTC Tullnerbach84
19291779Riegler Thomas1983m7,429TK St. Veit-Gölsen84
22406515Mayrhofer Lukas2003m6,991ASKÖ Rainfeld83
23122767Mileder Maximilian1994m7,279TC Raipoltenbach82
249757Kahlfuss Alfred1950m8TEK Böheimkirchen81
2521575Schweyer Leopold1958m6,056UTC Würmla80
258407Seidl Günter1964m6,418SC Traismauer80
25280821Wieser Clemens2003m6,474TC Herzogenburg80
25322701Schödl Johannes1996m6,542UTC Tullnerbach80
29338824Jelem Thomas1965m6,652UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf78
30122732Obermeier Manuel1996m6,754TC Harland76
305982Sereinig Gerald1965m7,579Tennis Club Preuwitz76
32138748Enke Christoph1998m6,31UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf72
32138337Kampf Peter1967m6,699Tennis Club Preuwitz72
32169157Rockenbauer Lisa Marie1997w6,724TC Hohenberg72
32355419Thron Martin1968m7,086U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten72
32297961Cypris Maximilian1996m7,166UTC Tullnerbach72
329779Krämer-Pölkhofer Nina1977w7,575TC Herzogenburg72
38258979Hirdina Maximilian1981m6,094TEK Böheimkirchen68
38236008Kampf Julian2000m6,15Tennis Club Preuwitz68
38338464Müller Manuel1988m6,332TC Sitzenberg-Reidling68
38176952Rappl Sandro2002m7,294UTC Hofstetten-Grünau68
42338023Haindl Michael1986m6,931UTC Würmla67
4318033Krennmüller-Ettlinger Brigitte1974w6,03TC Herzogenburg64
43235817Keiblinger Julian2001m6,225Tennis Club Preuwitz64
43328522Schalkhammer Michael1971m6,439UTC Langenrohr64
43297303Schulz Reinhard1971m6,665TC Raipoltenbach64
43197900Sagmeister Gerald1966m6,922TC Raipoltenbach64
43234530Herzog Christoph2003m6,923TC Hainfeld64
43338465Groiss Martin1984m7,354TC Sitzenberg-Reidling64
50123483Grasl Roman1976m6,483TC Totzenbach60
50420822Galitschitsch Nicole1994w7,002ASV Pressbaum60
50162872Burger Dominik1985m7,034UTC St. Margarethen60
50382918Frank Christian1977m7,306TC Hainfeld60
5016144Wieser Herbert1970m7,327TC Herzogenburg60
50235705Wegerer Gregor1982m7,372UTC Frankenfels 198360
50407602Spilka Oliver2004m7,889TC Hainfeld60
57139567Panzenböck Sarah1999w6,207WSV Traisen58
5815460Riedl Wolfgang1982m6,039UTC Sparkasse Perschling56
58397502Hauser Richard1972m6,188U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten56
58190012Gonaus Oliver2001m6,229UTC St. Margarethen56
5817787Zwettler Ewald1949m6,391UTC St. Margarethen56
5819116Zebenholzer Heinz1970m6,402WSV Traisen56
58159327Kaiser Andreas1996m6,562UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf56
58404764Hamerschmidt Martin1966m6,65U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten56
5887524Kastner Ferdinand1990m6,869UTC Tullnerbach56
58229939Thurner Heinrich1966m6,979TK St. Veit-Gölsen56
58338467Breuer Alexander1987m7,267TC Sitzenberg-Reidling56
58403606Edthofer Gustav1961m7,387UTC Ollersbach56
58161694Schett Georg1993m7,907UTC Karlstetten56
58426489Stapfer Raimund1973m7,917TC Raipoltenbach56
58174196Krause Karin1971w7,918UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf56
7211081Lampel Martin1985m6,499Union Kaumberg54
73122988Hubauer Georg1996m6,515TC Harland52
7392476Koll Paul1961m6,79TC Herzogenburg52
73304438Wisberger Stefan1978m7,727UTC Ollersbach52
7648638Oberzaucher Martin1976m6,818UTC Karlstetten49
77299843Beiglböck Reinhard1964m6,188TC TVN Wolfpassing48
7788099Groiß Markus1987m6,268TC Hohenberg48
77160883Wagner Tobias1998m6,412UTC Gerersdorf48
7792505Bareuther Andreas1985m6,51TC St. Aegyd48
77416324Wolf Stefan1974m6,522TC Purkersdorf48
776470Settele Manfred1963m6,605TEK Böheimkirchen48
77115922Frostl Raphael1990m6,628UTC Hofstetten-Grünau48
7715452Eigner Karl1958m6,637UTC Sparkasse Perschling48
77235380Hörmann Alexander1977m6,647SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
77160962Frank Tobias1998m6,651UTC Hofstetten-Grünau48
77173647Schubert Alexander2001m6,726WSV Traisen48
77337487Janker Christoph1982m6,752SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
7719454Hartl Mathias1987m6,788UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf48
77116190Schwarz Markus1992m6,869UTC Sparkasse Perschling48
77156303Pristouschek Angelika1994w6,878TC Herzogenburg48
77106436Böck Katrin1992w6,886TC Herzogenburg48
77106603Malli Magdalena1990w6,927TC Herzogenburg48
77107200Fliedl Julia1991w6,933SVN Neuaigen48
77123078Schweinzer Benjamin1994m7,023UTC Hofstetten-Grünau48
77302822Kainz Markus1977m7,072TC TVN Wolfpassing48
7719243Kurzmann Cornelia1978w7,093SC Traismauer48
7719648Frik Beatrice1961w7,188UTC Tullnerbach48
77231699Perina Daniel2001m7,218WSV Traisen48
77176343Wokurek Stefan1968m7,36TK St. Veit-Gölsen48
77139807Minarz Irene1971w7,422TC Herzogenburg48
77358949Prischink Jakob2004m7,56UTC Wölbling48
7720767Macheleidt Sylvia1955w7,721TC Herzogenburg48
77186429Stapfer Bettina1986w7,751TC Neustift- Innermanzing48
77430559Hoof Amadeus1991m7,779UTC Tullnerbach48
77105400Heidl Michael1969m7,799TC Herzogenburg48
107326841Parzer Martin1985m6,125TC Harland46
10814620Hindel Erich1965m6,122UTC Ollersbach44
108354445Griesmayer Thomas1979m6,154UTC Langenrohr44
10817611Schnait Roman1970m6,501TK Big Point Muckendorf44
10892247Ganser Manuel1986m6,668U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten44
10814956Müller Franz1959m6,71ESV Obergrafendorf44
10871802Hollensteiner Lisa1989w6,737UTC Madainitennis44
108122659Mayr Maxi1996m6,893TC Harland44
108158937Vorstandlechner Georg1982m7,071ESV Obergrafendorf44
108417222Edthofer David1997m7,193UTC Ollersbach44
10819590Sibral Walter1939m7,601TC Tulln44
108269200Dorner Christian1975m7,664TC Zwentendorf44
11915107Kaiser Andreas1965m6,117UTC Ollersbach42
11971761Jilch Andreas1965m7,369ESV Obergrafendorf42
121130399Holland Martin1969m6,165UTC St. Margarethen40
121268359Sandner Lukas2004m6,582UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg40
12119664Gassner Michael1971m6,591TTK Türnitz40
121425982Sterf Christoph1979m6,741ESV Obergrafendorf40
121280430Buebl Andreas1974m7,179UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf40
121189336Gram Alexandra1972w7,225UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg40
121124402Berger Gertrude1959w7,611ASV Pressbaum40
121414844Sörös Harald1986m7,897Union Kaumberg40
121161813Peternell Belinda1967w7,967Mauerbacher TC40
130301621Holzer Mario1964m6,199TK Markersdorf36
130122551Nebel Alexander1990m6,244UTC Langenlebarn36
130175756Schaschinger Harald1967m6,279ASV Pressbaum36
130328685Grines Werner1982m6,325UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg36
13015864Fackelmann Michael1945m6,425ASV Pressbaum36
13014943Vorstandlechner Werner1956m6,519ESV Obergrafendorf36
130235152Wagesreither Fabian1994m6,63TK Markersdorf36
13017570Raidl Günter1968m6,683TC Herzogenburg36
130326202Küffer Sylvia1973w7,086UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg36
130162871Burger Gabriel1983m7,107UTC St. Margarethen36
130177476Petri Paul1999m7,168TC Totzenbach36
13017955Riederer Jürgen1967m7,265U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten36
130465643Krautgartner Dominik1989m7,412UTC Madainitennis36
1305732Kahri Gerald1969m7,469Tennis Club Preuwitz36
130326204Riel Petra1993w7,609UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg36
130338468Groiss Roman1988m7,619TC Sitzenberg-Reidling36
130242559Schwarz Maximilian2002m7,625UTC Langenlebarn36
13092086Kober Florian1991m7,626UTC Ollersbach36
13017409Heinrich Jürgen1983m7,725TC Sitzenberg-Reidling36
130235988Schermann Sonja1979w7,763ASV Pressbaum36
130177928Groissmayer Manuel1994m7,783UTC St. Margarethen36
130217980Steininger Roman1972m7,794TC Raipoltenbach36
130173248Kaiser Verena1985w7,869TEK Böheimkirchen36
130375140Taborsky Rene1974m7,892UTC Hofstetten-Grünau36
154377863Haiderer Klaus1979m7,72UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg34
155262839Schaschinger Jakob2002m6,02ASV Pressbaum32
155138675Spanlang Patrick1998m6,15ASV Pressbaum32
15518301Schober Friedrich1954m6,206UTC Wölbling32
15554100Kovacsics Marcus1982m6,282SVN Neuaigen32
155106714Eigner Matthias1983m6,423UTC Sparkasse Perschling32
155129975Stanecki Thomas1969m6,449UTC Gerersdorf32
155381031Kindermann-Zeilinger Paul1995m6,536UTC Karlstetten32
155138466Dollhopf Patrik1992m6,54UTC Tullnerbach32
15534384Biela Martina1985w6,552SVN Neuaigen32
15591426Knabb Gerhard1958m6,607TEK Böheimkirchen32
15578701Datzreiter Christian1976m6,731ESV Obergrafendorf32
155159593Buchinger Andreas1994m6,777TC TVN Wolfpassing32
155175752Hammerschmid Dominik1995m6,779SKG St. Pölten32
15521568Donabaum Karl1963m6,795UTC Würmla32
155452822Bayerl Michel1985m6,797TEK Böheimkirchen32
155403291Kainrath Thomas1968m6,887TC TVN Wolfpassing32
1556491Ölsböck Johannes1986m6,9TEK Böheimkirchen32
155269159Winkler Wolfgang1980m6,909TC Zwentendorf32
15510459Permann Daniela1985w6,933TC Hohenberg32
15518199Schiep Peter1964m7,005TC Herzogenburg32
155198711Knorr Wolfgang1962m7,064TC TVN Wolfpassing32
155306632Fux Julian1991m7,118U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten32
155381778Zöchbauer Johannes1981m7,158SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg32
155262840Eisenmagen Leo2001m7,188ASV Pressbaum32
155162719Stanecki Julia1999w7,202UTC Gerersdorf32
155359479Graßl Thomas1979m7,209TC Zwentendorf32
15514458Volf Roland1965m7,347SVN Neuaigen32
15516485Bader Stefan1981m7,436TK Rohrbach32
155460832Damböck Alois1982m7,468TEK Böheimkirchen32
155381905Zöchling Florian2004m7,494TTK Türnitz32
155123663Piati Franz1966m7,518UTC Madainitennis32
155161678Berger Bernhard1993m7,559SKVg Pottenbrunn32
155429744Liebhaber Christoph1985m7,634TK Rohrbach32
155197814Schleifer Lukas1998m7,709TC Totzenbach32
15572239Rampsel Manuel1984m7,919TC Herzogenburg32
1908040Gotsmann Christoph1983m6,476SKG St. Pölten30
190307074Zetka Alexander2004m6,733UTC Judenau30
190358420Ficker Ferdinand1966m7,751UTC Ollersbach30
193106218Weiss Christoph1988m6,032Union Kaumberg28
19317387Bergermaier Roman1977m6,186TC Sitzenberg-Reidling28
193290879Mader Markus1975m6,293ESV Obergrafendorf28
19320731Sandner Heinz1964m6,34UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg28
19319106Zechner Gerhard1960m6,366WSV Traisen28
19386968Lechner Gerhard1971m6,386ESV Obergrafendorf28
193367200Goiser Gregor1984m6,437ESV Obergrafendorf28
19372228Schagerl Jasmin1991w6,822UTC Ollersbach28
193306794Dillinger Hannes1974m6,876UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf28
193225319Kasper Robert1965m6,926TV Maria Anzbach28
19388100Brenn Andreas1987m7,186TC Hohenberg28
193414843Kirnbauer Alexander1990m7,191Union Kaumberg28
19319472Briza Franz1949m7,394TC Tulln28
19392700Niemeczek Florian1990m7,442UTC Tullnerbach28
19320888Kainrath Andreas1959m7,442TC TVN Wolfpassing28
193397500Brunnauer Christoph1969m7,473U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten28
193129558Gerstl Lukas1996m7,492UTC Hofstetten-Grünau28
1935991Fuchs Leopold1967m7,529TC Klausen28
19320766Hintermayer Silvia1957w7,664TK Markersdorf28
193429885Harthold Bernhard1968m7,939TC Hohenberg28
193355439Markovic Dijana1986w7,994TSG St. Pölten28
214372420Neumann Daniel1978m6,096TEK Böheimkirchen24
21417788Maleschek Andreas1972m6,132UTC St. Margarethen24
21413885Moser Jürgen1974m6,153TC Zwentendorf24
214266939Friedl Markus1983m6,17UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg24
21410023Hauptmann Otto1964m6,179TC Herzogenburg24
214105656Frid Jürgen1981m6,237TEK Böheimkirchen24
21418204Finger Christian1964m6,239WSV Traisen24
2149754Sonnleitner Andreas1985m6,261UTC Gerersdorf24
214155832Grill Michael1997m6,327WSV Traisen24
21415885Jungwirth Herbert1964m6,335ASV Pressbaum24
21420884Gruber Leo1958m6,382TC TVN Wolfpassing24
214155825Koutni Christian1974m6,395WSV Traisen24
21486820Mayer Helmut1969m6,405TC Zwentendorf24
214160074Novotny Melanie1997w6,44WSV Traisen24
214138752Prinz Fabian2001m6,448ESV Obergrafendorf24
21416239Krennmüller Manfred1963m6,517TC Herzogenburg24
214342797Gwinner Doris1975w6,555TC Herzogenburg24
214123655Gerstl René1984m6,575UTC Hofstetten-Grünau24
214106710Stuphann Jürgen1985m6,605UTC Sparkasse Perschling24
214139408Gruber Julian1995m6,622TC TVN Wolfpassing24
21418304Jaros Stefan1972m6,633TC Statzendorf24
214358971Kovacevic Dalibor1974m6,649WSV Traisen24
21419487Kaufmann Stefan1985m6,669Freizeittennisclub Tulln24
2149758Göls Bernhard1949m6,701TSG St. Pölten24
2146493Wagner Isabell1978w6,702TSG St. Pölten24
214162716Seidl Julian1998m6,729UTC Gerersdorf24
214186294Krippel Nico1999m6,73WSV Traisen24
214123933Speck Stefanie1992w6,732WSV Traisen24
214235500Sonnleithner Bernd1982m6,736TEK Böheimkirchen24
21487510Müller-Niklas Gerald1965m6,788TC Purkersdorf24
21417991Kuttenberger Franz1953m6,805SC Traismauer24
214198366Ihrybauer Jochen1973m6,85SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg24
21419666Stieglitz Werner1969m6,854TTK Türnitz24
214123563Gonaus Johannes1968m6,857UTC St. Margarethen24
2146502Braunsteiner Susanne1983w6,878TEK Böheimkirchen24
214200060Rauch Manuel1985m6,906TC Sitzenberg-Reidling24
21414628Pötzelberger Gertrude1951w6,91ASV Pressbaum24
214397504Reisinger Christoph1970m7,114U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten24
214136502Steindl Lukas1995m7,124UTC Langenlebarn24
214359917Ihrybauer Jürgen1974m7,163SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg24
214138417Kerzig Florian1995m7,171SC Traismauer24
2145311Luftensteiner Wolfgang1955m7,195TC Altlengbach24
214162717Bertl Sebastian1999m7,242UTC Gerersdorf24
214122525Pasteiner Christian1992m7,251UTC Gerersdorf24
21414952Fuchs Markus1972m7,277ESV Obergrafendorf24
214129703Krapfl Thomas1992m7,321SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg24
214294119Jedlicka Jürgen1979m7,33TEK Böheimkirchen24
214123751Wild Andreas1978m7,334SVN Neuaigen24
21416246Winter Sascha1984m7,388SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg24
214155834Grill Nina1996w7,425WSV Traisen24
214406722Kargl Benjamin1990m7,469Union TC Kilb24
214158936Schmidinger Michael1980m7,537ESV Obergrafendorf24
21486434Sandler Leopold1966m7,582Union TC Kilb24
214462880Hochebner Philipp1984m7,587SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg24
214138361Herzog Christian1991m7,691UTC Sparkasse Perschling24
214236197Stamminger Walter1969m7,699WSV Traisen24
214408115Nagy Remy1997m7,733ESV Obergrafendorf24
21471100Zöchling Anna1962w7,734TK Markersdorf24
214281027Haas Werner1958m7,751UTC Ollersbach24
214105573Muck Leopold1985m7,779TC Sitzenberg-Reidling24
21486436Köhler Leopold1953m7,784Union TC Kilb24
214140003Siedl Tamara1982w7,849TK St. Veit-Gölsen24
214115613Zechner Kurt1980m7,866Union Kaumberg24
214116475Sassmann Christine1961w7,872TC Altlengbach24
214381779Schartner Mario1987m7,972SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg24
279198085Seelhofer Peter1981m6,151TEK Böheimkirchen20
27914954Müller Alexander1978m6,381ESV Obergrafendorf20
279302620Aigner Herbert1982m6,587UTC Langenlebarn20
279306654Somberg Jan2005m6,634TC Tulln20
27918306Komma Jürgen1975m6,663TC Statzendorf20
27910369Macheleidt Sabine1967w6,674UTC Ollersbach20
27911155Hofer Gerhard1957m6,769Tennisclub Laaben20
27917784Wegl Jürgen1969m6,916UTC St. Margarethen20
279339378Grasmann Jürgen1978m7,18UTC Hofstetten-Grünau20
27919234Stanzel Erwin1954m7,32SC Traismauer20
27912454Peter Bernhard1978m7,331UTC Langenrohr20
2796462Kliment Albin1957m7,348TEK Böheimkirchen20
27919674Gratz Michael1970m7,447UTC Ollersbach20
279123258Schmid Daniel1993m7,856UTC Karlstetten20
29315890Paderta Peter1967m6,098ASV Pressbaum16
293138522Kleemann Fabian2000m6,116TEK Böheimkirchen16
293283879Kienast Bernhard1983m6,199TV Maria Anzbach16
293106932Eisner Wilhelm1962m6,331TC St. Aegyd16
29321618Gstöttner Maria1984w6,35UTC Würmla16
293138451Haindl Julian1998m6,383UTC Würmla16
2939752Kahlfuss Klaus1985m6,53TEK Böheimkirchen16
29330383Kaiser Christoph1987m6,968UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg16
29316084Ploil Susanne1972w7,028TC Purkersdorf16
293130469Lethner Martin1983m7,169UTC Eschenau16
293175675Russo Moritz1998m7,277ASV Pressbaum16
29310439Lampl Gerhard1970m7,301TC Hohenberg16
293463721Kuckenburg Maximilian1989m7,331Union TC Kilb16
29372645Persch Andreas1963m7,339UTC Wölbling16
293139455Treitl Stefan1986m7,422TC Zwentendorf16
293338469Marik Christian1986m7,431TC Sitzenberg-Reidling16
293465644Schreylehner David1992m7,575UTC Madainitennis16
29317786Stelzhammer Franz1965m7,601UTC St. Margarethen16
293329091Buder Lukas1997m7,602ASKÖ Rainfeld16
293175866Peternell Christina1997w7,618Mauerbacher TC16
293138449Keiblinger Leopold1964m7,62Tennis Club Preuwitz16
293129247Peischl Sandra1971w7,739Mauerbacher TC16
293116709Hanausek Kathrin1989w7,744TC Hohenberg16
293123832Koller Gerald1972m7,749ASV Pressbaum16
293377111Becelic Benjamin2002m7,772Freizeittennisclub Tulln16
29315882Gallbrunner Harald1964m7,784ASV Pressbaum16
29317992Fletzberger Wolfgang1955m7,793SKG St. Pölten16
293308615Schieler Thomas1967m7,806TC TVN Wolfpassing16
29386427Stojan Manuela1973w7,869Union Kaumberg16
293235415Langer Stephan1999m7,87TC Herzogenburg16
293198310Illmeyer Manuel1986m7,946TC Hohenberg16
29378955Stöhr Dietmar1965m7,959TK Markersdorf16
32578645Königswieser Meinhard1976m6,901TV Maria Anzbach14
326159665Planyavsky Marc1993m6,061U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten12
326406875Heilmann Stephan1978m6,275ESV Obergrafendorf12
32613328Hackl Erich1966m6,278TV Maria Anzbach12
326105005Schlegel Manfred1974m6,308UTC Tullnerbach12
32613542Hinteregger Heinz1967m6,381TK Markersdorf12
3268351Schöls Robert1972m6,391ASV Pressbaum12
32613330Harrer Georg1969m6,43TV Maria Anzbach12
326107025Sulzer Michael1990m6,431TK St. Veit-Gölsen12
32617984Sommer Günter1956m6,482SC Traismauer12
32634542Kargl Thomas1972m6,521TK Big Point Muckendorf12
32613896Schneiber Benedikt1983m6,523UTC Langenrohr12
3265306Bachtrögler Gerhard1953m6,678TC Altlengbach12
326236211Ofner Manfred1962m6,753TC Klausen12
326279759Summer Jörg1971m6,792TC Herzogenburg12
326130673Freistetter Franz1963m6,834TC Herzogenburg12
32687491Bock Peter1964m6,851SC Traismauer12
32615119Bosch Franz1954m6,894TC Altlengbach12
32619592Laber Leopold1949m6,966TC Tulln12
326222499Hartweger Robert1966m6,992TC Neustift- Innermanzing12
326106636Prinz Gerhard1967m7,068ESV Obergrafendorf12
32619230Holzer Franz1956m7,075SC Traismauer12
326348882Kraft David1990m7,133TC St. Aegyd12
326158330Passecker Jasmin1996w7,135TC Sieghartskirchen12
32617415Gurschl Rosemarie1967w7,234TC Sitzenberg-Reidling12
32614858Steinmair Franz1968m7,258TC Neustift- Innermanzing12
326339568Brand Sabine1970w7,263TK Big Point Muckendorf12
32620860Stetina Gerhard1957m7,266UTC Wölbling12
326280735Korn Lukas1992m7,29TC Totzenbach12
326279761Marchsteiner Gerald1973m7,307TC Herzogenburg12
326374059Ajili Raouf1985m7,346TC Tulln12
326198281Haindl Marcel2002m7,361UTC Würmla12
32617989Vihan Adolf1955m7,381SC Traismauer12
326130706Steidl Martin1973m7,413TC Herzogenburg12
32618311Stetina Karl1959m7,436UTC Wölbling12
32619491Neuhold Thomas1976m7,516Freizeittennisclub Tulln12
326349201Zöchling Elena1999w7,584TK St. Veit-Gölsen12
326235998Vogl Johann1955m7,651TC Totzenbach12
32672644Schabasser Leopold1963m7,685UTC Wölbling12
326297340Krikler Doris1972w7,692ASV Pressbaum12
326161702Schweizer Fabian1997m7,847U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten12
326463329Bauer Christian1965m7,907TC Neustift- Innermanzing12
32686998Herzog Lena1990w7,955UTC Ollersbach12
326123947Kendler Sophie1995w7,969UTC Hofstetten-Grünau12
326106634Ziegelwagner Christopher1989m7,974ESV Obergrafendorf12
326198824Fink Karina1981w7,995TK Big Point Muckendorf12
371280648Munk Andreas1986m6,147TC Herzogenburg10
371139382Heindl Kurt1964m7,763SKG St. Pölten10
37315462Erber Christian1977m6,056UTC Sparkasse Perschling8
37320885Koll Markus1972m6,099TC TVN Wolfpassing8
37317390Schwarz Dietmar1971m6,109TC Sitzenberg-Reidling8
37316474Kreihansel Alexander1972m6,191TK Rohrbach8
373274039Tauber Erich1972m6,227TK Big Point Muckendorf8
373116428Jungwirth Stefan1995m6,266ASV Pressbaum8
373381590Holcmann Michael1984m6,317TC Purkersdorf8
37319546Novak Barbara1983w6,373Freizeittennisclub Tulln8
37311179Lechner Helmut1961m6,381Union TC Kilb8
373106569Leckel Josef1989m6,39UTC Langenrohr8
373115670Edlinger Bernhard1987m6,404SVN Neuaigen8
37313335Apollonio Thomas1981m6,411TV Maria Anzbach8
373280891Janisch Wolfgang1972m6,436WSV Traisen8
373177477Petri Martin1997m6,542TC Totzenbach8
373129951Winkler Kevin1991m6,574TC Neustift- Innermanzing8
373139037Zeilerbauer Andreas1999m6,626TV Maria Anzbach8
373138610Gruber Jakob1997m6,633TC TVN Wolfpassing8
3738411Wandl Markus1981m6,695SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg8
37321828Weibold Lukas1983m6,726TC Zwentendorf8
37317589Jungwirth Johann1955m6,889TC St. Aegyd8
373106762Koller Christoph1993m6,909TC Purkersdorf8
37315450Nussbaumer Franz Peter1962m6,949UTC Sparkasse Perschling8
373115920Birringer Eduard1947m6,969TC Tulln8
373265880Stajan Markus1983m7,014TC Neustift- Innermanzing8
37316088Wagner Doris1971w7,02TC Purkersdorf8
373139478Wallner Mario1973m7,032Union TC Kilb8
373130625Hovezak Marcel1979m7,035TC Herzogenburg8
373130391Hofer Wilhelm1962m7,036TC Herzogenburg8
37338414Hoxha Natascha1975w7,047UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf8
37337527Bendl Thomas1982m7,056TTK Türnitz8
373460831Ölsböck Daniel1978m7,069TEK Böheimkirchen8
373390302Datzreiter Martin1975m7,138ESV Obergrafendorf8
3738154Teufl Michaela1969w7,165TC Purkersdorf8
373106127Kirchner Norbert1972m7,203UTC Hofstetten-Grünau8
373123093Stricker Toni1988m7,292TC Klausen8
37314330Zimmermann Martin1969m7,294Freizeittennisclub Tulln8
373376259Reichl Johannes1974m7,318SKG St. Pölten8
373229540Korntheuer Markus1988m7,322U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten8
37380473Häusler Joe1955m7,348Tennisclub Laaben8
373123063Weigl Martin1983m7,363TC Raipoltenbach8
373376240Zeller Franz1966m7,421TC Eichgraben8
37320312Matzl Christoph1962m7,423Union Kaumberg8
373173430Eigner Sabine1969w7,471TK Markersdorf8
373129235Ameri Delphine1969w7,471Mauerbacher TC8
373199248Gruber Günter1965m7,484TC Herzogenburg8
37313624Steinlechner Alfred1943m7,486TC Tulln8
373425910Kausl Alexander1981m7,529TTK Türnitz8
373159852Theuer Valerie2001w7,532TC Purkersdorf8
37392207Biber Wolfgang1965m7,614SVN Neuaigen8
373258639Reinthaler Julian1999m7,618Union Kaumberg8
37387302Trauttmansdorff Dorothea1971w7,62UTC Madainitennis8
37314864Steinmair Wolfgang1972m7,629TC Neustift- Innermanzing8
37320862Stetina Ernst1955m7,637UTC Wölbling8
373450085Gugrel Robin1978m7,642UTC Sparkasse Perschling8
373236071Supparitsch Michael1967m7,766UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf8
373124289Bluemel Elisabeth1976w7,772Freizeittennisclub Tulln8
373197823Krug Achim1965m7,779TC Totzenbach8
373235754Kronawetter Jürgen1998m7,781TC Sitzenberg-Reidling8
373130735Schmidmayer Stefan1973m7,787TSG St. Pölten8
373139305Hammerschmid Andreas1964m7,827SKG St. Pölten8
37317905Kürzel Gerhard1944m7,856TSG St. Pölten8
37317591Brenn Gerhard1962m7,926TC St. Aegyd8
373262841Hartl Patrick2000m7,962ASV Pressbaum8
37385912Lichtenberger Peter1957m7,971SVN Neuaigen8
373308479Tschekalow Doris1974w7,991TK Big Point Muckendorf8
43838618Kargl Alfred1963m6,051TK Big Point Muckendorf4
438129578Preisler Thomas1993m6,055WSV Traisen4
438136576Schauer Sandra1997w6,072TC Tulln4
43836687Kolm Gerhard1955m6,154Tennisclub Laaben4
43872196Grüner Heinz1962m6,311U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten4
438130432Grünbeck Gerhard1969m6,372UTC Eschenau4
43821824Kühfaber Markus1982m6,417TC Zwentendorf4
4387837Frank Gernot1968m6,553UTC Eschenau4
438160441Pinz Wolfgang1962m6,605Freizeittennisclub Tulln4
43819593Lahsnig Norbert1949m6,639TC Tulln4
43820774Tiffi Susanne1971w6,676UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg4
43819434Eckerl Karl1961m6,719UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf4
43892232Zöchling David1987m6,731UTC Hofstetten-Grünau4
438306633Weiländer Christoph1983m6,781U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten4
438139101Somogyi Matyas1953m6,806TC Herzogenburg4
43817779Groissmayer Hubert1964m6,814UTC St. Margarethen4
43819073Till Wolfgang1966m6,905TC Herzogenburg4
4386475Lebsinger Josef1949m6,94TEK Böheimkirchen4
438123697Figl Roman1973m6,967TC Herzogenburg4
4386472Erasimus Franz1954m7,106TEK Böheimkirchen4
438236933Schruf Dietmar1974m7,125TC St. Aegyd4
43812322Klement Ernst1959m7,126Tennisclub Laaben4
43871951Hauss Walter1961m7,213TK St. Veit-Gölsen4
438116076Breitner Michael1988m7,252UTC Würmla4
43872392Wohlmuther Hans-Peter1969m7,265TSG St. Pölten4
438338496Zabka Alexander1974m7,275UTC Eschenau4
438129541Hochgerner Lukas1995m7,311UTC Karlstetten4
4386463Braunsteiner Josef1949m7,352TSG St. Pölten4
438266040Fuchs Reinhard1971m7,376UTC Langenlebarn4
43815845Vejvoda Josef1948m7,383ASV Pressbaum4
43887256Ehringer Teresa1990w7,387TK Big Point Muckendorf4
43891254Baumgartner Rudolf1963m7,431TC Klausen4
438231761Bader Christian1984m7,517TC Zwentendorf4
438236000Jandl Jürgen1971m7,527TC Totzenbach4
43816613Steinbauer Leopold1964m7,578Freizeittennisclub Tulln4
438300863Groissmayer Reinhard1989m7,579UTC St. Margarethen4
43811154Hackl Walter1951m7,613TC Altlengbach4
438356002Marko Thomas1961m7,625TC Klausen4
43811158Quixtner Hans1956m7,631Tennisclub Laaben4
438381640Schebesta Lisa1998w7,66TSG St. Pölten4
438158091Auer Christian1963m7,673ASV Pressbaum4
43886428Förster Iris1970w7,831Union Kaumberg4
438175762Eisenmagen Roman1967m7,863ASV Pressbaum4
438179514Peischl Elena1993w7,89Mauerbacher TC4
438123573Heigl-Auer Leopold1966m7,902TC Herzogenburg4
43818310Eckl Karl1952m7,969UTC Wölbling4
43813332Felgenhauer Martin1962m7,991TV Maria Anzbach4

 

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.