Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 3,000 - 5,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1129695Mitterböck Dominik1996m4,01UTC Krems-Süd455
215116Mangl Bruno1985m3,501UTC Ollersbach305
317478Tengler Christian1967m4,34CJS Sommerein236
4199640Harreither Tim2004m3,982TC Tulln208
418208Siedl Ralph1982m4,633TK St. Veit-Gölsen208
6234859Fuchs Timo2007m4,738TV Hochwolkersdorf192
715738Urbaschek Manfred1971m4,862TC Pottendorf-Landegg190
8116196Putz Oliver1994m3,382Tennishalle Strobl182
9176422Kirchhofer Lukas2001m3,317UTC BH Wr. Neustadt172
10129603Jagenbrein Jan1999m3,419UTC BH Wr. Neustadt170
1118006Madar Markus1968m4,339KTK Krems168
12129606Fessl Lukas1995m3,945Tennisclub Paudorf164
13157924Bosch Marvin1996m4,399ASKÖ Rainfeld159
14308399Fuchs Alexander2004m4,23TV Maria Anzbach158
1599569Szupper Marlies1995w3,479UTC Stockerau156
1617882Aschauer Oliver1971m3,155TSG St. Pölten152
17189001Kornprobst Christian1985m4,428BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC148
18177701Semmelmeyer Matteo2002m3,649ASK Ybbs146
1919977Jank Bernhard jun.1982m3,731UTC Waidhofen/Thaya144
1915183Buchmaier Joachim1969m3,823ATUS Gumpoldskirchen144
1920003Dörre Philipp1985m4,013UTC Waidhofen/Thaya144
1935475Werner Erik1974m4,371Breakpoint144
1970910Winninger Matthias1969m4,713UTK Langenlois144
247583Maurer Martin1987m4,34Tennisclub Eggenburg142
25235756Schwarz Michael1998m3,155TC Sitzenberg-Reidling140
26236827Ungerböck Marcel2004m3,267TC Seebenstein Schiltern138
2621307Pauschenwein Stefan1982m3,347UTC BH Wr. Neustadt138
287687Scherer Sebastian1989m3,033UTC Stockerau136
28160921Lieb Tiago2002m3,973TC Deutsch Wagram136
30116151Lovric David1996m4,849ATC-Ebenfurth134
31122887Glauninger Mathias1987m3,642UTC Harmannsdorf132
3119655Schubert Thomas1967m4,494WSV Traisen132
3334452Meixner Christian1976m4,072TC Pottendorf-Landegg128
33198528Haller Tristan2002m4,306TC Tulln128
33106919Weiss Michael1989m4,452CJS Sommerein128
3314833Raninger Jürgen1980m4,624ESV Gloggnitz128
37129922Kallinger Markus1998m3,291UTC TH Theresienfeld126
37259779Hoxha Elias2004m4,361TV Maria Anzbach126
3935405Schachinger Harald1987m3,231TC Deutsch Wagram124
3914802Poszvek Alexander1991m3,753ASKÖ Breitenau124
39129512Elmer Robert1968m3,857CJS Sommerein124
3986323Prasch Thomas1984m4,131UTC Hochneukirchen124
3914822Windbacher Stefan1981m4,473ESV Gloggnitz124
4421516Pinter Marco1979m3,781UTC BH Wr. Neustadt122
44381119Dressler Gustav2006m4,734TC Sitzenberg-Reidling122
44138830Pflügl Tobias1994m4,808UTC Rohrendorf122
475642Pichlbauer Lukas1991m3,585UTC Aspang120
4718855Glanz Thomas1975m3,914Himberger TC120
47184555Radakovic Laura2001w4,063T.V. Wiener Neudorf120
4713446Weinwurm Kathrin1990w4,549UTC Stockerau120
4717476Wimmer Gerhard1969m4,86CJS Sommerein120
52122602Schotola Lukas1999m3,71UTC TH Theresienfeld118
52216119Stagl Raffael1982m4,024CJS Sommerein118
54238157Steindl Felix2004m3,255UTC Stockerau116
547371Gruber Florian1982m3,754TC Ebergassing116
54175632Scheibenbauer Florian2001m3,858TC Schottwien116
549576König Jürgen1975m4,75TC Sportunion König Hagenb.116
54181561Brunner Jürgen1984m4,842TC Angern116
59130295Gruber Lukas1996m3,594TC Neustift- Innermanzing112
5920833Machinski Christopher1986m3,617UTC BH Wr. Neustadt112
5921253Lechner Gerald1967m3,912UTC BH Wr. Neustadt112
59145211Nowohradsky Peter1998m3,934UTC Mistelbach112
59106656Gallati Daniel1993m4,445UTC Ollersbach112
59107392Muchna Florian1991m4,884ASKÖ Wöllersdorf112
65198075Turner Ben2000m3,536TC Sportunion Bisamberg110
66280463Gurdet Alexander2003m3,113TC Brunn/Geb.108
66129675Svoboda Michael1993m3,189ASKÖ Wöllersdorf108
6624321Reinprecht Alexander1979m3,439CJS Sommerein108
66160799Vytesnik Mario2001m3,483TC Brunn/Geb.108
66181559Brunner Bernd1986m3,833TC Angern108
6672568Brunner Gernot1988m4,065TC Angern108
6613784Haselmayer Achim1978m4,089Tennisclub Paudorf108
6614945Müller Patrick1982m4,896ESV Obergrafendorf108
74280166Gutjahr Leo2005m3,654TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.106
758535Wittine Patrick1992m3,433TC Schottwien104
758834Achleitner Michael1986m4,246TC Greinsfurth104
75155423Granzer Michael1999m4,355UTC Biberbach104
7571532Hasitschka Robert1974m4,439Union Thomas Tennis Treff104
75262603Blumberger Lukas2003m4,453TC Enzesfeld104
7521735Loibl Herbert1961m4,479TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf104
7516674Metzinger Marlena1987w4,564UTC Stockerau104
75107389Hajto Alexander1994m4,754ASKÖ Wöllersdorf104
83188960Kasper Emil2003m3,282TC Brunn/Geb.102
8487700Wedenig Niki1989m3,231UTC BH Wr. Neustadt100
84122723Reingruber Pierre1998m3,844TC Schottwien100
8492880Polak Florian1992m4,152UTC BH Wr. Neustadt100
84279274Wagner Julian2004m4,337TC Brunn/Geb.100
847682Rupprecht Thomas1986m4,359TC Enzesfeld100
84129769Sedlak Michael1995m4,367UTC Wolkersdorf100
8415935Schmöllerl Andreas1987m4,432TC Angern100
8419725Lesiak Hannes1983m4,484TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening100
8492808Varga Alex1983m4,538ATSV Ternitz100
8421438Brandtner Franz1970m4,787UTC BH Wr. Neustadt100
84281614Dlouhy Martin1967m4,983UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf100
8470390Siegmeth Sascha1986m4,996TC Angern100
96189850Mittelbach Philipp2002m3,247UTC Rohrendorf98
96161521Kreutzer Stefan2002m4,474ATC-Ebenfurth98
9814804Schaffer Erich1990m3,715UTC Stockerau96
98280363Steindl Manuel2005m3,864Union Tennis Club Weitra96
9837250Hawle Alexander1978m3,972Union Thomas Tennis Treff96
9811078Reischer Johann1982m4,201Union Kaumberg96
9871729Kuda Simon1992m4,334ASKÖ Wöllersdorf96
98123046Weissmann Georg1993m4,352TV Maria Anzbach96
98122539Fritz Michael1998m4,364Sportunion TC St.Johann96
9833539Fuchsberger René1978m4,41UTC Pfaffstätten96
987741Stangl Benjamin1990m4,449SC Traismauer96
98375001Enache Claudia1994w4,451Tennisclub Union Mödling96
98115205Lendl Dominik1991m4,603ATUS Korneuburg96
98129417Litzellachner Patrick1995m4,663UTC Biberbach96
11062778Spreitzer Alexander1995m3,479TSG St. Pölten94
11015114Hubmayr Manuel1986m3,959TEK Böheimkirchen94
11020469Bieder Hannes1983m4,145UTC Hofstetten-Grünau94
110116922Wenko Nathalie1994w4,999UTC Madainitennis94
11419662Linsbichler Alexander1983m3,305TSG St. Pölten93
11512007Rohrböck Michael1988m3,332UTC Gedersdorf92
115106756Ditzer Florian1995m3,429Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall92
11516469Osman Mario1985m4,0561.TC Teesdorf92
115198937Opavsky Daniel2004m4,106UTC BH Wr. Neustadt92
11586725Danzer Lukas1988m4,275TV Maria Anzbach92
115161695Schett Maximilian1994m4,381TSG St. Pölten92
11510427Kropik Gerhard1980m4,752TC Hohenberg92
11521451Rauch Gerhard1970m4,753UTC BH Wr. Neustadt92
123179082Ecker Philipp1999m3,263BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC88
123175225Poschinger Ernst1970m3,418ATC-Ebenfurth88
12386846Roch Andreas1993m3,434BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC88
12318539Tikale Bernhard1987m3,641ATUS Korneuburg88
12321854Karner Stefan1984m3,811UTC Waidhofen/Thaya88
123115963Kammerhofer Julian1990m4,326UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au88
123359013Guserl Christoph1980m4,824TC Scharndorf88
12310041Gugerel Florian1984m4,88TC Herzogenburg88
12320690Heindl Andreas1977m4,981TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf88
13217885Aschauer Christian1970m3,85TSG St. Pölten86
133137317Fuchs Paul-Anton1998m3,192UTC St. Margarethen84
1336828Höllwieser Roman1983m3,238ESV Gloggnitz84
133115166Wolfsbauer Gregor1979m3,374TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn84
1338497Eckhardt Wolfgang jun1984m3,79TC Schottwien84
133123488Foidl Raffael1997m3,895TC Seebenstein Schiltern84
133116256Simon Stefan1996m4,07TC Oberwaltersdorf84
13314492Laber Thomas1976m4,149TC Tulln84
133115813Tatzber Michael1988m4,395CJS Sommerein84
133235721Gumpoltsberger Fabian2000m4,589UTC Amstetten84
13315106Stehno Wolfgang1963m4,867UTC Ollersbach84
13315300Frasl Herbert1962m4,933TC Payerbach84
13392378Labner Dominik1990m4,939ULTC Raika Raabs84
14586835Roch Stefan1995m3,309BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC80
145115735Diewald Christoph1997m4,102UTC Hochneukirchen80
145130802Buberl Denise1998w4,554Tennisclub Union Mödling80
1457362Molnar Stefan1967m4,623TC Fischamend80
145123702Groissmayer Andreas1990m4,706UTC St. Margarethen80
14513252Pitschmann Lukas1991m4,748CJS Sommerein80
145187109Schiller Paul2003m4,799UTC Mistelbach80
145325522Holzer Mario1986m4,836TC Greinsfurth80
145107395Binder Bernhard1993m4,915ASKÖ Wöllersdorf80
154233222Scheidl Fabio2000m4,106ATUS Korneuburg78
15518014Blaha Martin1979m3,209TSG St. Pölten76
155235602Balazs Barnabas2003m3,285UTC BH Wr. Neustadt76
155139394Bartoschka Nicolaus1994m3,718UTC TH Theresienfeld76
15535995Duder Christian1983m3,825TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend76
155105288Meinhart Patrick1990m4,288TC Oberwaltersdorf76
155130573Aichinger Armin1991m4,294UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee76
155129456Honc Jan1995m4,322ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf76
155294919Bernreiter Philipp2004m4,392UTC Amstetten76
15521734Haberle Walter1972m4,49TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf76
155159520Raffelsberger Paul1997m4,507SV OMV Gänserndorf76
1555799Fritz Thomas1976m4,555TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.76
155115295Steinbauer Martin1983m4,692WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld76
155231461Kotzaurek Benjamin2004m4,74ASK Ybbs76
15579043Zehle Werner1969m4,818UTC TH Theresienfeld76
1556334Raumauf Hannes1974m4,974TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.76
170138385Stöberl Johannes1988m4,078Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall74
17014650Straninger Christoph1981m4,311UTC Krems-Süd74
17214937Nestelberger Philipp1981m3,164ESV Obergrafendorf72
172221839Halmer Georg1998m3,463TC Gießhübl72
172189377Dshandshgava Irina2002w3,643Tennisclub Union Mödling72
17272008Karner Christoph1989m3,681UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs72
172139439Obenaus Christian1991m3,685Tennisclub Eggenburg72
17221887Hahn Thomas1989m3,726UTC Zwettl72
1727069Judendorfer Andreas1989m3,758WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld72
17296976Ressl Sebastian1991m3,795UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs72
172115801Janik Stefan1990m4,156Tennishalle Strobl72
17237947Gsodam Peter1974m4,247TC Gießhübl72
172106953Fritz Christoph1995m4,259Sportunion TC St.Johann72
17272237Eder Thomas1984m4,32TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf72
172114711Miller Manuel1992m4,414Breakpoint72
17210082Orsolits Bernhard1983m4,48TC Trumau72
172122582Buchegger Florian1996m4,484TV Eibesbrunn72
172280605Ali Manuel2003m4,516TC Harland72
172198671Tinodi Yannick2003m4,541TC Brunn/Geb.72
17211792März Christian1987m4,594UTC Korneuburg72
172269462Rothensteiner Liel Marlies2005w4,606BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC72
1727562Schmied Bernhard1979m4,608Tennisclub Eggenburg72
17216996Wurzenberger Jürgen1987m4,614Union TC Himberg72
17224348Reinprecht Hans-Wilhelm1984m4,709Union TC Kilb72
172325764Hauer Andreas1985m4,768TC Fischamend72
172260180Collet Xavier1979m4,829ASV Pressbaum72
172106116Cehovsky Josef1968m4,877TC Höflein72
17271011Conte Roman1988m4,939TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf72
17219068Giese Alexander1976m4,958TC Totzenbach72
172129596Appenzeller Thomas1967m4,963SC Traismauer72
17272104Kammerhofer Hannes1963m4,985UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au72
201282153Ihlenfeld Nick2005m4,355TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.70
2019743Bachl Jörg1984m4,457TSG St. Pölten70
203138918Mayrl Martin1997m3,616UTC Mistelbach68
20320588Brandhofer Peter1981m3,624Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall68
20312075Riederer Herbert1957m3,863Union Thomas Tennis Treff68
203400782Grün Pascal1995m3,971KTK Krems68
20370468Zellhofer Michael1980m4,114Badener Tennisclub68
203139288Tüchler Manuel1987m4,289Union TC Marbach am Walde68
20319514Schmöllerl Patrick1980m4,382TC Tulln68
203138881Stippich Stefan1974m4,524TC Fischamend68
203105434Leiner Michael1967m4,704TC Höflein68
20316114Fischer Raimund1953m4,929UTC BH Wr. Neustadt68
213176961Kuhn Lukas2000m4,429UTC Hofstetten-Grünau66
213198930Koll Karl1975m4,487UTC Krems-Süd66
213328821Tomiska Michael1982m4,974UTC Krems-Süd66
216115301Rabl Florian1997m3,333SV OMV Gänserndorf64
21613378Reheis Klaus1969m3,48Union Thomas Tennis Treff64
216186483Böhm Stefan1982m3,722WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld64
216197422Badon Davide Matteo1999m3,724TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.64
216128724Jagitsch Florian1990m3,918UTC Wolkersdorf64
216290259Zimmer Alexandra2006w3,975BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC64
21671784Mühlböck Peter1991m4,035UTC Zeillern64
21637742Kotacka Martin1983m4,058WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld64
2169904Schabetsberger Georg1984m4,248TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf64
21618251Lechner Michael1991m4,466UTC TH Theresienfeld64
21612586Weiss Gerhard1968m4,581UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee64
21686263Parth Michael1982m4,717Tennisclub Eggenburg64
216179607Thurner Lorenz1999m4,803TC Sportunion Bisamberg64
21619267Schwarzenecker Karl1970m4,878TC Oberwaltersdorf64
21616696Waldingbrett Alexander1967m4,887UTC Bisamberg64
21619325Wunderlich Christoph1986m4,918TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel64
21671619Schimmer Florian1990m4,944UTC Ollersbach64
21612598Duda Roman1980m4,97UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee64
216139016Sepasiar Martin1993m4,999TV Maria Anzbach64
235138672Kroismayr Fabian2000m3,234UTC Amstetten60
2357028Zastresek Peter1981m3,468TC Deutsch Wagram60
235158001Kruder Christopher1989m4,114TC Orth/Donau60
2356509Dautinger Stefan1979m4,127UTC Biberbach60
235130497Elmer Dominik1991m4,215CJS Sommerein60
235281018Smekal Raphael2005m4,27TC Deutsch Wagram60
235157917Müllner Fabian1998m4,374UTC Zwettl60
23518657Schmidt Michael1977m4,453TC Pottendorf-Landegg60
235129491Beran Maximilian1998m4,631TC Tulln60
23511976Alfons Rainer1974m4,656KTK Krems60
235189478Mikulan Nicole2002w4,664UTC Madainitennis60
23521833Bader Martin1985m4,719TC Zwentendorf60
235315821Sepulveda Martin2003m4,781UTC Hofstetten-Grünau60
235106648Schellmann Georg1990m4,788TC Oberwaltersdorf60
235122845Schindler Dominik1996m4,788TC Oberwaltersdorf60
235199652Cutura Sebastian1999m4,95UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL60
23517035May Alexander1971m4,972UTC Schwechat60
235122884Teubel Thomas1984m4,997UTC Hofstetten-Grünau60
25312118Auer Josef1989m3,18USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis58
25487330Falkensteiner Lorenz1991m3,192SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon56
25418522Kohl Christian1976m3,333UTC Stockerau56
254106628Kartner Florian1995m3,508TC Schottwien56
254105877Anzeletti Daniel1994m3,591SV OMV Gänserndorf56
254176393Tatzber Martin1998m3,6TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf56
254129452Vanella Marco1996m3,66TC ESV OeNB56
25464522Trofaier Manfred jun.1981m3,677TC KAMPER St. Valentin56
254105963Oberreither Matthias1991m3,792TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee56
25420184Pönwalter Michael1983m3,905TV Gemeinde Waldenstein56
25413946Angermann Bernhard1986m3,927UTC Mistelbach56
254136227Ilowska Caroline1998w3,9361. Klosterneuburger TV56
25417440Lindner Mario1982m4,0011. TC Felixdorf56
254129443Kroismayr Dominik1997m4,019UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach56
25411170Wieser Dietmar1982m4,114Union TC Kilb56
254123167Weiss Matthias1994m4,189Tennisclub Union Mödling56
25411120Tatzberger Manuel1978m4,259KSV Böhlerwerk56
254161017Chhatwal Jan1997m4,279TC Oberwaltersdorf56
25420181Nowak Gregor1977m4,354TV Gemeinde Waldenstein56
254237840Kupkova Tamara1998w4,399Tennisclub Union Mödling56
25490714Klarer Alexander1994m4,455Breakpoint56
254130289Zelle Arndt1972m4,479UTC Wolkersdorf56
2547857Landsmann Jürgen1981m4,566UTC Euratsfeld56
25487241Stora Jürgen1988m4,594TC Seebenstein Schiltern56
25418048Fröschl Hans-Jürgen1974m4,619SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon56
25411308Weiser Robin1981m4,625UTC Hofstetten-Grünau56
25416946Mautner Markhof Christoph1981m4,642Schwechater TC56
254393622Daxböck Thomas1993m4,643UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs56
254121822Udovc Alexander1984m4,655SEVU ISOVOLTA56
25416234Lang Thomas1982m4,663SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg56
254306502Schönegger Thomas1992m4,822UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach56
25492255Zens Matthias1989m4,858TC Ortmann56
254107352Schuster Michael1997m4,882TV Hochwolkersdorf56
25486942Karall Jürgen1989m4,89ASKÖ Breitenau56
25419974Eggenberger Klaus1968m4,892UTC Waidhofen/Thaya56
2549829Freisleben Christian1960m4,938TC Weikendorf56
28913857Feiertag Lukas1987m3,971SK Loosdorf54
290105560Gatterbauer Stefan1993m3,133UTC Amstetten52
29091802Weber Philipp1993m3,224TV Hochwolkersdorf52
29097029Pecek Roland1971m3,601TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf52
29090710Krauskopf Patrick1991m3,776Breakpoint52
29018193Decker Helmut1977m3,812TV Gemeinde Waldenstein52
29018541Sebesta Martin1987m3,828UTC Stockerau52
29010017Holzinger Andreas1965m3,97KTK Krems52
290236629Pfiel Lukas2000m4,092TC Sitzenberg-Reidling52
29021869Tüchler Michael1982m4,182UTC Zwettl52
290122977Wetter Gabriel1995m4,191UTC Wolkersdorf52
29070664Fleischhacker Stefan1980m4,193Tennisclub Eggenburg52
29012592Brandstetter Gunther1983m4,296UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee52
290177288Schabauer Jakob1996m4,596UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL52
290186942Halper Johanna2003w4,608TC Union Bad Erlach52
290139451Starkl Thomas1980m4,801UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern52
290115503Lustik Andreas1983m4,852TC Herzogenburg52
29021440Mock Rainer1970m4,897UTC BH Wr. Neustadt52
290180122Mair Harald1963m4,931TC KAMPER St. Valentin52
29086328Kornfeld Christoph1983m4,989UTC Hochneukirchen52
30992506Jungwirth Florian1993m4,185TC St. Aegyd50
31021138Wahl Michael1986m3,023TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen48
310238402Gasparetz Alexander1990m3,062TC Bakl Weigelsdorf48
31088204Schörghofer Simon1990m3,095UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.48
31018534Zöhrer Alexander1985m3,304Erster TC Vösendorf48
31092038Neuhauser Markus1993m3,401ATUS Korneuburg48
310130050Vondrak Martin2000m3,481Laaer Tennisclub48
310189739Eisenmagen Paul2000m3,485ASV Pressbaum48
3107018Rieth Martin1973m3,492TC Deutsch Wagram48
310160457Gröss Anna2002w3,501TC Tulln48
310128750Furthner Mario1977m3,618Union Tennis Club Weitra48
31052380Rupp Michael1982m3,62TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf48
3106771Pichler Alexander1983m3,646SEVU ISOVOLTA48
310160779Gajdosech Dominik1986m3,661UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee48
3109893Jonak Gerhard1978m3,697TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf48
310201764Honcova Michaela1992w3,775T.V. Wiener Neudorf48
310138346Fejfar Zdenek1955m3,777SV Sparkasse Leobendorf48
31017213Köglberger Thomas1985m3,784UTC Seitenstetten48
31013940Ribitsch Klaus1985m3,795UTC Mistelbach48
31024266Peischl Hans1984m3,798UTC Hochneukirchen48
31010207Panzenböck Martin1987m3,8SV Grillenberg48
31091700Dolle Constantin1990m3,83UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern48
31078864Fiala Rainer1986m3,834TC ESV OeNB48
31017429Wöss Jürgen1979m3,872Tennisclub Union Mödling48
31037649Schmidt Christoph1984m3,898UTC Tullnerbach48
310161166Schlederer Benedikt1999m3,949SV OMV Gänserndorf48
31017185Kerschner Michael1978m4,096UTC Seitenstetten48
31018044Apollonio Robert1970m4,183Tennisclub St. Valentin48
31018043Bräuer Michael1967m4,184Tennisclub St. Valentin48
310138380Szava Nikolaus1996m4,192BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC48
31087621Gasch Bernd1978m4,213TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.48
31066774Eschelmüller Sascha1992m4,213UT Gastern48
31010258Weber Gernot1969m4,213TV Hochwolkersdorf48
31053049Nagy Robert1986m4,235TC KAMPER St. Valentin48
310359278Kardos Martin1981m4,241TC Wolfsthal48
310423824Stefanescu Mihai1999m4,266Schwechater TC48
31020350Balluf Stephan1978m4,31TC Bakl Weigelsdorf48
3107579Soukup Christoph1985m4,338Tennisclub Eggenburg48
31017190Kerninger Markus1976m4,344UTC Seitenstetten48
31019149Voith Jürgen1971m4,357TC Traiskirchen48
310129454Loibl Manuel1995m4,362UTV Altlichtenwarth48
31086985Kettler Stefan1992m4,363UTC Zeillern48
31030354Mayer Christoph1985m4,373TC Strasshof48
31021428Stimac Manfred1973m4,376UTC BH Wr. Neustadt48
3109732Komma Michael1974m4,424TEK Böheimkirchen48
3105387Lindenhofer Christian1984m4,451UTC Amstetten48
310129552Gaunersdorfer Michael1994m4,487UTV Altlichtenwarth48
31018046Kitzinger Christoph1969m4,498Tennisclub St. Valentin48
310280889Parth Thomas1977m4,503Tennisclub Eggenburg48
31056338Basler Thomas1984m4,515TC KAMPER St. Valentin48
310129371Dolezal Pavel1976m4,533Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
31015693Röster Stefan1983m4,538UTC Pöggstall48
310129997Popp Moritz1998m4,556TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.48
31012588Weiss Leo1979m4,596UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee48
310223559Elekes Zsombor1998m4,635SEVU ISOVOLTA48
310307364Kaftan Valentin2003m4,6531. Klosterneuburger TV48
310121350Strasser Alexander1983m4,727TV Hainburg48
31021133Schmidt Markus1981m4,738T.V. Wiener Neudorf48
310122553Bieringer Harald1991m4,753UTC Seitenstetten48
31010599Rettensteiner Johannes1981m4,799TC Purkersdorf48
31015898Minarsky Jürgen1978m4,803SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld48
31072792Drabek Peter1981m4,808TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf48
3109326Schöberl Michael1980m4,844Guntramsdorfer TV48
310175421Senn Andreas1998m4,854SV Hernstein48
310173351Schramek Thomas1972m4,863TC Sieghartskirchen48
31085839Schmidt Jan1993m4,8771. TC Felixdorf48
31018585Gollent Thomas1976m4,91Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß48
31070459Kügerl Andreas1992m4,978Badener Tennisclub48
37735808Seywald Stefan1979m3,223TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf44
37721136Holban Ciprian Vasile1983m3,406T.V. Wiener Neudorf44
37716933Meixner Norbert1974m3,532Schwechater TC44
37718463Rosenegger Jürgen1984m4,201SC Stockerau44
37713941Rak Clemens1985m4,467UTC Mistelbach44
377138920Wieland Lukas1996m4,525UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs44
377200460Pucher Thomas1976m4,566UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern44
37785980Kachlik Vladimir1965m4,667BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC44
377122716Muck Maximilian1995m4,709UTC Langenrohr44
37787290Schmidl Stephan1986m4,715UTC St. Margarethen44
37717136Gutjahr Nikolaus1973m4,727TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.44
3776323Kropf Manfred1977m4,749UTC Biberbach44
37718124Reisinger Josef1978m4,902Tennisclub St. Valentin44
377267960Ludwigstorff Johannes2002m4,989UTC Bisamberg44
39111281Biffl Markus1978m4,777UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL42
39256952Florian Jürgen1972m3,194UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.40
3927515Glanz Alexander1978m3,435UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.40
39220592Scharner Philipp1982m3,495TC VB Wieselburg40
392136225Mahdalicek Simon1995m3,51TC Deutsch Wagram40
39221429Grillmayer Gerd1972m3,543UTC BH Wr. Neustadt40
392282283O'Brien Benjamin2003m3,575TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel40
39220948Gerhardinger Markus1978m3,596UTC Wolkersdorf40
39215540Spannring Martin1984m3,635TFV Markt Piesting40
392191301Schabauer Paul2002m3,825UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL40
3926511Grosser Alexander1980m3,863UTC Biberbach40
3929833Pichler Bernd1983m3,9311.SVg. Gmünd40
39219763Kropf Manfred1964m4,008TC Sierndorf40
392300520Ganser Nico2005m4,154TC Allround TH Stattersdorf40
3926085Gruber Michael1975m4,195Badener Tennisclub40
3926915Thek Peter1967m4,199TC Brunn/Geb.40
3925200Hafenmayr Georg1982m4,408UTC Melk40
39221244Fröch Michael1968m4,4771. TC Felixdorf40
39212346Schwab Josef1979m4,491UTV Altlichtenwarth40
39212184Allinger Bernhard1984m4,508TC VB Wieselburg40
3926154Ritzinger Marcus1974m4,519Badener Tennisclub40
3926544Piribauer Robert1973m4,554ASKÖ Breitenau40
392236638Volbert Sebastian1969m4,631BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC40
392115236Raychart Christian1978m4,635UTC TH Theresienfeld40
392139281Schagerl Philipp1990m4,64ULTC Raika Raabs40
392115186Katzler Christoph1995m4,695TC Deutsch Wagram40
39220949Karoly Rudolf1951m4,696UTC Wolkersdorf40
3928846Wurzer David1982m4,765TC Raiba Gresten40
392338506Jaskovic Vladimir1970m4,78TC Wolfsthal40
392338489Lucic Moris1981m4,7851. Klosterneuburger TV40
3928984Stummer Alexander1986m4,868TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee40
392222580Maier Markus1975m4,869TC Deutsch Wagram40
39235146Kirnbauer Thomas1969m4,881Sport Club 201140
39219723Kapusta Wolfgang1979m4,929TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening40
392122978Rössler Lukas1996m4,953SV Sparkasse Leobendorf40
3927860Pruckner Michael1976m4,992UTC Euratsfeld40
3929088Pirolt Jürgen1971m4,995Badener Tennisclub40
4288418Korger Franz1975m3,715Schwechater TC38
42811279Köck Martin1980m3,911UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL38
4288093Löffler Bernhard1988m4,792USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis38
43178984Schaaf Stefan1977m4,969UTV Altlichtenwarth37
432190046Kleiss Florian1996m3,674TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee36
43218970Janovsky Werner1987m3,745UTC BH Wr. Neustadt36
43210826Wonisch Christian1973m3,768TC ESV OeNB36
43220740Brauneder Gernot1984m3,932UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg36
432114714Blöschl Christoph1994m4,072Breakpoint36
43291191Scherz Thomas1983m4,123UTC Krems-Süd36
43221894Schiesswald Daniel1990m4,124UTC Zwettl36
43212073Dürhammer Martin1963m4,133WSV Voest-Alpine Krems36
43219714Nussbichler Thomas1968m4,149TC Raasdorf36
43215315Stummer Philipp1985m4,158TC Kaiserbrunn36
432160490Kriegl Samuel1999m4,184BSG Union Mauer SG36
432262924Gaspar Alexander2002m4,207UTC Bisamberg36
4329455Sieberth Rainer1980m4,332UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern36
432145178Bokor Veronika2000w4,335TC Bakl Weigelsdorf36
43220140Wöhrer Jochen1985m4,431TC Schottwien36
43292484Schmerlaib jun. Thomas1995m4,442UTC TH Theresienfeld36
432260959Wimmer Patrick1980m4,589WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld36
43287562Steinmetz Alexander1991m4,712UTC Waidhofen/Thaya36
43215171Kröner Dieter1974m4,722TC Ortmann36
432157928Brandweiner Markus1969m4,749ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf36
43286983Affengruber Rene1992m4,791UTC Zeillern36
432110305Sedlak Kristof1993m4,796UTC BH Wr. Neustadt36
43291467Kummer Matthias1992m4,831TC Brunn/Geb.36
432160172Walzer Thomas1978m4,914HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub36
43214967Holzgruber Thomas jun.1972m4,927TC Lunz36
45754543Schmöll Mario1980m3,127SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon32
4577918Pürrer Bernhard1986m3,199UTC BH Wr. Neustadt32
457123928Jurikova Lenka1990w3,215T.V. Wiener Neudorf32
457106267Fröschl Rainer1992m3,3071. Klosterneuburger TV32
45721314Prem Robert1982m3,412UTC TH Theresienfeld32
45717094Prinz Christoph1984m3,439KTK Krems32
457291619Luknarova Zuzana1991w3,441T.V. Wiener Neudorf32
45735240Blauensteiner Thomas1982m3,516Garser Tennisklub32
45721758Loibl David1986m3,556TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf32
457116210Schmidt Tobias1993m3,613UTC Judenau32
45710832Klement Harald1986m3,674TC Raasdorf32
457105522Wallner Florian1994m3,678UTC Krems-Mitterau32
45787325Leitner Yannik1992m3,747Tennisclub St. Valentin32
457115259Böhm Florian1993m3,776SV OMV Gänserndorf32
45718096Bräuer Alexander jun.1989m3,932Tennisclub St. Valentin32
457105792Gharibo Gabriel1981m3,94TC Zwentendorf32
457175748Kamerad Christian1982m3,964TV Hainburg32
45770770Schweigler Lukas1992m3,99SV OMV Gänserndorf32
457128676Nyikos Eva1998w4,0051. Klosterneuburger TV32
457129469Lazarevski Stefan1986m4,076ATC-Ebenfurth32
457138915Papousek Kristof1998m4,135TC Brunn/Geb.32
457106527Beywinkler Clemens1988m4,1821.TC Teesdorf32
45772796Hienert Peter1987m4,193TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf32
4577232Weixelbaum Gerhard1972m4,219SG Die Wachauer32
45787530Sonnleitner David1992m4,226UTC Amstetten32
457129489Unfried Konstantin1993m4,272TC Herzogenburg32
457412802Kessler Marc1986m4,277UTC BH Wr. Neustadt32
45718181Geiblinger Peter1989m4,303TC KAMPER St. Valentin32
457129674Unerfusser Lukas1993m4,304Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
45721433Mock Werner1967m4,35UTC BH Wr. Neustadt32
457176922Bauer Gerd1966m4,412TV Gemeinde Waldenstein32
45720829Bauer Thomas1969m4,424TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.32
4578167Prager Norbert1968m4,452TC Raasdorf32
45714368Amon Jürgen1976m4,463TV Mühlbach a.M.32
457105999Wolfsbauer David1990m4,531.TC Teesdorf32
45787167Wagner Patrick1987m4,573UTC Aspang32
457136304Tinodi David1998m4,603TC Brunn/Geb.32
4579405Wimmer Thomas1975m4,627ATUS Gumpoldskirchen32
457105912Steininger Benjamin1995m4,656ASV Schrems32
45787327Bräuer Philipp1991m4,679Tennisclub St. Valentin32
457129731Kreuter Jan1995m4,7Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
457189482Pammer Niklas2001m4,755TFV Markt Piesting32
457106040Holcik Christian1981m4,769TV Hainburg32
45714101Seipel Rebekka1989w4,796BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC32
45717810Stauderer Gerald1985m4,805UTC Raika St.Martin32
45791672Brodt Oliver1986m4,844ATUS Gumpoldskirchen32
45792504Jungwirth Stefan1991m4,892TC St. Aegyd32
45714146Kovar Michael1986m4,986SEVU ISOVOLTA32
50516019Tiefenbacher Werner1981m3,546Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall28
50571723Hecher Patrick1991m3,777UTC Aspang28
5058883Nebel Norbert1981m3,815SV Grillenberg28
50592789Dorfmeister Anton1989m3,859TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.28
5055397Aichinger Thomas1977m3,989UTC Amstetten28
50510348Teubel Stephan1981m4,014UTC Hofstetten-Grünau28
50511217Tragschitz Bernd1979m4,081UTC Kirchberg-Wagram28
505138468Stöberl Philip1992m4,185Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall28
50523852Hrabal Michael1960m4,3451. TC Felixdorf28
505303863Lindenhofer Thomas1973m4,368UTC Winklarn28
50510573Czink Christopher1986m4,447UTC Hollabrunn28
50521855Pipal Marcel1977m4,451UTC Zwettl28
50510829Weissborn Werner1970m4,47TC ESV OeNB28
50512868Hemmelmeyer Christian1979m4,576Gföhler Tennisclub28
50571335Gusenbauer-Schaar Jürgen1979m4,601UTC Krems-Süd28
5058570Stidl Franz1956m4,6251.SVg. Gmünd28
50516753Spazierer Daniel1974m4,739ASV Schrems28
50535573Walter Michael1974m4,876TC Brunn/Geb.28
50518489Brodesser Stefan1984m4,935TC Sierndorf28
524129528Himsel Tobias1994m3,185UTC Hofstetten-Grünau26
525122766Huber Christopher1996m3,032TC Sportunion Bisamberg24
52571497Böhm Stephan1991m3,145UTC Hofstetten-Grünau24
52586625Kauschitz Gerhard jun.1987m3,219TV Hainburg24
525176515Pimishofer Florian2002m3,267TC Seebenstein Schiltern24
52596551Grabher Julia1996w3,3TC Bakl Weigelsdorf24
5257999Schönegger Edwin1987m3,3451.TC Teesdorf24
525407664Jablonovska Jana1996w3,3631. Klosterneuburger TV24
52517677Szabados Andreas1989m3,368TC Seebenstein Schiltern24
52513373Puhanic Leo1984m3,457TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen24
52519645Frik Oliver1987m3,486UTC Tullnerbach24
5256636Radey Patrick1983m3,487SEVU ISOVOLTA24
5256071Gal Michael1980m3,491TC Bakl Weigelsdorf24
52518455Bauer-Mitterlehner Herbert1980m3,528TC Sierndorf24
525408031Weigt Matthias1986m3,555UTC Bisamberg24
5255412Urban Florian1986m3,589UTC Amstetten24
52521431Sedlak Michael1969m3,594UTC BH Wr. Neustadt24
525199327Faustmann Michael2000m3,656UTC Aspang24
5258828Hülmbauer Andreas1977m3,769BSG Union Mauer SG24
525138666Leostek Patrick1990m3,798TC Seebenstein Schiltern24
52517883Schmidt Michael1981m3,805TK Markersdorf24
52514612Geiger Erich1974m3,843UTC Stockerau24
52587462Kostov Miroslav1965m3,854TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried24
525106304Dadak Gregor1994m3,895KTK Krems24
52586485Höchtl Andreas1977m3,908UTC Geras24
52517646Luttenberger Robert1971m3,949TC Trumau24
525158202Pichler Selina2000w3,953TC Bakl Weigelsdorf24
52521049Fritsch Wolfgang1968m3,974ATUS Gumpoldskirchen24
52579022Winterleitner Markus1975m4,012Schwechater TC24
52514970Resch Florian1984m4,022ESV Obergrafendorf24
52519503Sibral Marc1972m4,03TC Tulln24
52557673Suttner Roland1980m4,062TSG St. Pölten24
52514607Unterhuber Andreas1982m4,068TC Tulln24
52514375Gruber Daniel1983m4,155TV Mühlbach a.M.24
52539897Mitterbäck Gerald1972m4,17TC Brunn/Geb.24
525123020Knapp Thomas1996m4,177TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf24
52518647Geiger Markus1985m4,205Guntramsdorfer TV24
525162702Wallgram Florian2000m4,236UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs24
525129500Stark Lukas1996m4,274TC Tulln24
5256916Gabriel Christoph1978m4,275TC Brunn/Geb.24
52516106Hofer Franz1970m4,278TC-TP Putzmannsdorf24
52510146Zeilinger Jürgen1980m4,28SV Hirschbach24
5258275Kiennast Alexander1982m4,288Garser Tennisklub24
52512492Dlesk Gerald1976m4,324TC Oberwaltersdorf24
52531362Friehsinger Walter1979m4,333TC Purkersdorf24
52519922Horak Michael1981m4,336TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn24
52559947Spreitzer Johannes1987m4,349SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon24
52517822Krieger Wolfgang1981m4,361UTC Seitenstetten24
52513992Gille Philip1973m4,404BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC24
525359668Kröll Mark2003m4,42Laaer Tennisclub24
52520124Neumüller Walter1963m4,421TSV ASKÖ Waldegg24
525398222Miclea Sorin1984m4,422TC Payerbach24
5257154Prkna Klaus1979m4,422UTC Geras24
52572121Schmidt Manfred1968m4,452TC Tulln24
52516152Fail Christian1983m4,492UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
52588241Prokes Lorenz1993m4,503WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld24
5255383Kusolitsch Harald1970m4,521UTC Euratsfeld24
5257233Kappl Clemens1973m4,542SG Die Wachauer24
525105265Allé Peter1974m4,547TC Wien Süd Neugebäude24
525177472Kaghofer David2001m4,555TC Payerbach24
5258341Fritz Michael1973m4,562UTC Geras24
52572177Simmer Gerhard1970m4,598UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au24
525139282Girsch Max1996m4,625ASV Pressbaum24
52510432Hanausek Mario1984m4,629TC Hohenberg24
525162326Döller Dominik1996m4,633ASV Schrems24
5256090Tschürtz Harald1956m4,661UTC BH Wr. Neustadt24
52517961Kurzmann Peter1984m4,662U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten24
52519509Artacker Gerald1979m4,668Freizeittennisclub Tulln24
525158686Thurner Thomas1997m4,68TC Sportunion Bisamberg24
525303002Strasser Thomas1979m4,708TC Schwadorf24
52592036Benkö Roland1984m4,713TV Maria Anzbach24
525202005Kostersitz Felix1997m4,72UTC Emmersdorf24
5258572Vogl Christoph1972m4,7451.SVg. Gmünd24
52520076Oberbramberger Alfred1962m4,754UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.24
52516433Lang Uwe1972m4,756TCA Alberndorf24
525115389Schlager Christoph1988m4,786UTC Gerersdorf24
52515138Veith Martin1970m4,814TC Orth/Donau24
525185865Dorfmair Markus1976m4,857UTC Biberbach24
5258678Aigner Andreas1981m4,862UTPC Göstling24
52516200Riener Peter1969m4,87TC Raasdorf24
52517093Pöll Michael1970m4,871UTC Schweiggers24
52581285Trommet Herbert1972m4,872ATC-Ebenfurth24
52590415Steiner Andrea1993w4,876BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC24
52572211Hartlauer Patrik1990m4,878Tennisclub St. Valentin24
525359581Gschoßmann Joachim1981m4,88UTC Raika St.Martin24
525106191Pisker Sebastian1994m4,892Garser Tennisklub24
52511848Beyrer Stephan1968m4,892KTK Krems24
525122878Daurer Dominik1984m4,893UTPC Göstling24
525181977Rohringer Stephan1982m4,909TC Strasshof24
52571617Schiffinger Gerald1974m4,912UTC Mistelbach24
525138629Kroboth Manuel1996m4,914SEVU ISOVOLTA24
52520946Scheffl Karl1960m4,915ATUS Korneuburg24
525115637Stauderer Manuel1988m4,926UTC Raika St.Martin24
52571869Rössler Bernd1979m4,937TC Union Bad Erlach24
525354442Macho Markus1979m4,937Schwechater TC24
52511104Bräuer Rainer1986m4,938Union Tennisverein Kautzen24
52518055Harrer Christoph1971m4,958Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel24
525115498Wanka Albert1992m4,984UTC Schrick24
525122973Ruthner Philipp1995m4,99TC Harland24
623323942Fiala Jonas2004m3,916BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC22
62434403Chlad Markus1976m3,096TC Fischamend20
6246079Haupt-Buchenrode Alexander1952m3,518ASV Pressbaum20
62413998Roch Martin1963m3,616BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC20
624189334Riel Walter1986m3,806UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg20
624122670Ofner Peter1996m4,181TC Harland20
6249138Höfler Dieter1969m4,251TC Groß Siegharts20
624158683Hason Matthias1997m4,314UTC Bisamberg20
62420834Zehrer Gregor1986m4,37TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.20
62411330König Raphael1986m4,403UTC Hofstetten-Grünau20
62470974Mayr Sebastian1990m4,445BSG Union Mauer SG20
624236044Weber Kevin2001m4,446UTC Ardagger20
6248069Bock Stephan1977m4,518USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis20
624304113Weinberger Markus1987m4,532UTC Ardagger20
6245817Szabo Manfred1981m4,626TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.20
624325524Zeitelhofer Thomas1976m4,688BSG Union Mauer SG20
624306674Noss Sascha1969m4,702Freizeittennisclub Tulln20
62416644Vieghofer Hans1957m4,822UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs20
641211679Kogler Nicola2005m3,921TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel18
64213669Wimmer Michael1985m3,265Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall16
64211978Schönanger Günther1970m3,492UTC Krems-Süd16
64210738Turnhöfer Michael1979m3,587UTC Judenau16
64214779Kraiger Wolfgang1982m3,619ASKÖ Breitenau16
642301369Ruhe Felix1988m3,627UTC Gedersdorf16
642176614Wiesinger David2001m3,663Tennisclub St. Valentin16
64218645Hochleutner Norbert1978m3,751Badener Tennisclub16
64225008Kodydek Christian jun.1986m3,862UTC Ramplach16
64219218Köhl Michael1976m3,885TSG St. Pölten16
642169868Grafenauer Michael1994m3,976SV Sparkasse Leobendorf16
64220073Stütz Armin1972m3,984UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.16
64287663Huber Dominik1990m4,023UTC Wolkersdorf16
64212695Fath Clemens1976m4,038SV Sparkasse Leobendorf16
642174526Riel Daniel1999m4,1161. Klosterneuburger TV16
642122772Speck Jürgen1993m4,158UTC Hofstetten-Grünau16
64272127Strasser Bernhard1990m4,186TC Sieghartskirchen16
64221315Weber Martin1984m4,271UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.16
6427469Svoboda Pavel1963m4,272TV Gemeinde Waldenstein16
64212116Benedetti Manuel1988m4,274USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
64218319Prischink Michael1985m4,284TC Harland16
64212405Poscharnig Marcus1974m4,284SC Traismauer16
642116403Dangl Matthias1994m4,36TC Bakl Weigelsdorf16
64234454Meixner Alexander1972m4,423TC Pottendorf-Landegg16
64216432Lassmann Kurt1964m4,455TC Rodax16
642138153Walter Victoria1999w4,4561. Klosterneuburger TV16
642122529Wundsam Alexander1997m4,47UTC Biberbach16
6429714Hauss Emanuel1985m4,495TK St. Veit-Gölsen16
64272522Schörghofer Paul1987m4,498UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.16
6429461Steurer-Schöfer Jörg1984m4,581TC Totzenbach16
64272238Koppensteiner Mario1975m4,595Gföhler Tennisclub16
64214209Ptacek Wolfgang1978m4,651Tennisclub Union Mödling16
642365179Boruta Samuel2005m4,662TC Deutsch Wagram16
64234538Schober Markus1969m4,6621. Klosterneuburger TV16
6428932Haiden Mario1979m4,668TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee16
64224093Plank Dieter1990m4,675UTC Hochneukirchen16
6428109Schörg Harald1966m4,677SEVU ISOVOLTA16
6425562Grünsteidl Thomas1984m4,709UTC Ardagger16
64212287Dunkl Oliver1979m4,712Laaer Tennisclub16
64270352Mösslacher Wolfgang1977m4,73UTC Zwettl16
642357605Ihlenfeld Marcus1972m4,742TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.16
64215491Fitzthum Michael1984m4,742TC VB Wieselburg16
64211478Petruj Markus1981m4,784Laaer Tennisclub16
64290513Zanyath Manfred1969m4,799TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen16
6426170Matzinger Harald1986m4,799Badener Tennisclub16
64270527Daurer Alfred1961m4,83TC Lunz16
64287846Polovitzer Wolfgang1990m4,899TC Liesingtal16
642374120Szigyarto Gabor1985m4,915TC Bakl Weigelsdorf16
64235729Selak Harald1967m4,916TSV Tattendorf16
642130504Fischer Markus1980m4,951TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel16
64217092Schiller Christian1978m4,988UTC Schweiggers16
69214223Sperl Alexander1992m3,035TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen12
69218519Wild Thomas1976m3,07UTC Stockerau12
69217034Schütz Michael1971m3,165UTC Schwechat12
6928491Beutel Thomas1981m3,213TFV Markt Piesting12
69238234Bleier Bernd1982m3,224TC Sportunion König Hagenb.12
692116156Chalupsky Florian1995m3,642TV Hochwolkersdorf12
69210735Schmutzer Christian1974m3,748UTC Stockerau12
69223864Donhauser Harald1985m3,773TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.12
69213689Schmölzer Roland1967m3,776TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening12
692160046Klaus Rainer1999m3,813UTC Hofstetten-Grünau12
69221306Hartl Gerald1974m3,835UTC BH Wr. Neustadt12
69215536Ziehaus Robert1975m3,881TFV Markt Piesting12
69210692Köstler Bernhard1988m3,897Garser Tennisklub12
692173550Kunst Hans1981m3,982TC Sieghartskirchen12
69215659Schreiber Jochen1982m4,043Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall12
69220626Gerersdorfer Thomas1981m4,046TC VB Wieselburg12
6926320Ritt Andreas1982m4,151UTC Biberbach12
6926604Grill Leopold jun.1973m4,162BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC12
692105905Feichtinger Marcel1990m4,174UTC Hofstetten-Grünau12
692254799Maurer Markus1966m4,2311. Klosterneuburger TV12
69218464Gauss Stefan1981m4,27HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub12
69292462Bittermann Bernd1990m4,304TC Sierndorf12
692246419Bucek Robert1973m4,366TEK Böheimkirchen12
69221751Loibl Stefan1982m4,429TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf12
69219719Pilsinger Patrick1979m4,467TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening12
692115464Postl Gerd1966m4,488TC Ortmann12
69221263Fischer Armin1984m4,631ATV Wr.Neustadt12
692197825Kern Michael1982m4,651Union Thomas Tennis Treff12
69215966Steiner Peter1959m4,676TC Ortmann12
692359480Denk Sandro2000m4,808TC Sieghartskirchen12
69211850Grasl Richard1973m4,825KTK Krems12
6927087Fidler Jennifer1977w4,871TC Deutsch Wagram12
6929200Neuhold Alois1961m4,878TC Raasdorf12
692154233Rath Florian1999m4,879UTC Melk12
69270040Brousek Wolfgang1958m4,88Tennisclub Laaben12
692122725Winkler Michael1996m4,886TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening12
69235993Zeitler Mario1974m4,921UTC Bisamberg12
692130319Weninger Michael1980m4,932Laaer Tennisclub12
69285873Saric Anton1978m4,965KSV Böhlerwerk12
69221246Kopecky Markus1972m4,989TC Union Bad Erlach12
69218016Kirchknopf Hans1968m4,995TSG St. Pölten12
73323030Schiefer Daniel1985m3,433ATC-Ebenfurth10
73418531Zeitlberger Josef jun.1983m3,038TC Tulln8
734430830Leykina Polina1994w3,095TC Bakl Weigelsdorf8
734175425Kucova Kristina1990w3,124TC Bakl Weigelsdorf8
734129825Kramer Alexander1998m3,245UTC Stockerau8
73456074Hinterplattner Simon1987m3,369UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.8
73418521Schmutzer Thomas1978m3,407UTC Stockerau8
7343281Kienl Martin1983m3,423TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen8
734361799Zünd Sylvie2001w3,4591. Klosterneuburger TV8
73416583Bayerl Michael1984m3,475SG Die Wachauer8
73421680Leitner Patrick1987m3,558UTC Zeillern8
73420066Haider Günther1975m3,585UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.8
73486655Puhanic Teo1994m3,759TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen8
73414114Ziervogel Alexander1981m3,795TC Trumau8
73410463Gabler Christoph1979m3,8351.SVg. Gmünd8
7346074Gutmann Alexander1981m3,847TC Pottendorf-Landegg8
73413813Enzinger Michael1985m3,856UTK Mautern8
73412697Handschuh Erich1982m3,931SV Sparkasse Leobendorf8
7349771Ibrahim Rami1990m3,994TC Harland8
734129422Schönegger Kevin1998m3,9951.TC Teesdorf8
734116954Steiner Marlies1997w4,004UTC BH Wr. Neustadt8
734131060Michalitsch Alina2000w4,024UTC BH Wr. Neustadt8
734145514Köck Kevin1998m4,034Schwechater TC8
73491650Aigner Christian1987m4,164USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
734145397Schnabl Christoph2000m4,168UTC Raika Krumbach8
734386280Vasilyeva Alexandra2001w4,175UTC BH Wr. Neustadt8
73412694Grafenauer Lukas1967m4,237SV Sparkasse Leobendorf8
734129590Schmid Stephan1998m4,244KTK Krems8
734413522Puhmer Thomas1973m4,257TC Brunn/Geb.8
73420352Schulitz Thomas1969m4,301TC Bakl Weigelsdorf8
734123460Ilov Georgi1969m4,303TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn8
734105894Hackl Christoph1991m4,308UTC Gedersdorf8
73417192Hinterleithner Rainer1979m4,331UTC Seitenstetten8
734199437Franta Markus1998m4,377UTC Aspang8
734116457Haizinger Valentin1997m4,379UTC Rohrendorf8
7348837Zellhofer Martin1967m4,498Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall8
734130687Pankl Jürgen1976m4,594KTK Krems8
73471630Melotte Marco1991m4,598BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC8
7347374Kuntel Sascha1981m4,601TC Fischamend8
734188816Scheibenreif Peter1983m4,633TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.8
7346257Luyer Thomas1969m4,683TFV Markt Piesting8
734198934Faltinger Ines2003w4,686UTC BH Wr. Neustadt8
73413218Amelin Patrik1971m4,691TC Mannersdorf8
7348070Berger Klaus1975m4,753USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
734123960Kosanin Natasa1997w4,793UTC Stockerau8
73420952Hoffinger Helmut1958m4,793UTC Wolkersdorf8
73419989Neuwirth Mathias1981m4,833UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
7346167Tamas Roland1979m4,846Badener Tennisclub8
734106859Drechsler Simon1993m4,849ATC-Ebenfurth8
73454659Pichler Peter1977m4,859TC Brunn/Geb.8
7348191Vogl Patrick1980m4,922SV OMV Gänserndorf8
73486118Kettinger Rene1980m4,9331.SVg. Gmünd8
73443622Kremser Gernot1979m4,951.TC Teesdorf8
734218879Piegler Kevin1998m4,965TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee8
73413495Spilka Robert1965m4,965TC Ebergassing8
73414201Herrmann Gerd1978m4,971Tennisclub Union Mödling8
734138446Barat Istvan1976m4,978TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried8
790105753Tschach Eduard1973m4,872ATC-Ebenfurth6
79134402Ponier Jörg1975m3,388TC Fischamend4
7915540Gabriel Christoph1982m3,65UTC Ardagger4
79113929Bader Jürgen1980m3,817UTC Schwechat4
791184225Vorhemus Julian2004m3,907ULTC Raika Raabs4
79116061Hohenwarter Wilfried1978m3,909TC Purkersdorf4
7915382Handlgruber Peter1972m4,035UTC Amstetten4
79121835Frank Heimo1987m4,065UTC Judenau4
7918174Starzyk Christian1980m4,184TC Deutsch Wagram4
791197801Boisits Bernhard1990m4,264Erster TC Vösendorf4
791381174Loos-Fuxsteiner Otmar1980m4,406TC Sieghartskirchen4
791128699Plail Tobias1997m4,457TC Sportunion Bisamberg4
7915638Osterbauer Manuel1988m4,465UTC Aspang4
79117326Peithner Ernesto1992m4,467TC Sieghartskirchen4
7919735Biber Martin1974m4,471TC Harland4
79119510Lederer Günter1982m4,477HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub4
79191911Svoboda Helmut1965m4,501TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn4
79120141Wöhrer Günter1984m4,549TC Schottwien4
79116021Nurschinger Manfred1969m4,57Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall4
7916428Koller Martin1983m4,658UTC BH Wr. Neustadt4
791429571Skakala Viktor1993m4,661TC Sportunion Bisamberg4
79111859Winkler Martin1964m4,67KTK Krems4
79169884Slusny Jaroslav1966m4,732SC Stockerau4
791138438Scherzer Philipp1995m4,8821.SVg. Gmünd4
79120085Pechhacker Michael1979m4,886UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.4
7916259Kahrer Gerald1967m4,907SV Grillenberg4
7919737Sedletzky Dietmar1961m4,914TC Harland4
79137149Boigner Stefan1975m4,946SV Sparkasse Leobendorf4

 

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.