Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 7,001-9,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1306459Prinz Jonas2007m8,444UTC Rohrendorf196
2326141Berenz Bastian2008m7,144TC Deutsch Wagram194
3406274Winninger Sara2004w7,95UTK Langenlois158
4280516Benmann Yannick2006m7,264TC Brunn/Geb.152
4353141Janisch Tamara1985w7,815Union Thomas Tennis Treff152
6236631Starkl Laurenz1999m7,323UTC Krems-Mitterau148
613516Brock Ursula1968w8,092CJS Sommerein148
8263039Fuxa Jessica2003w8,024UTC TH Theresienfeld144
9390460Weiß Marko1977m7,005UTC Krems-Süd138
10307354Faber Maximilian2006m7,456Tennisclub Paudorf134
11339826Johnston Sophia2006w8,427TC Bad Fischau-Brunn132
12360700Jelinek Julian2008m7,352Better Tennis Club-Traisk.126
13348844Weissenböck Julia2007w7,377Better Tennis Club-Traisk.124
13307367Ortner Susanne1970w7,4UTC Zwettl124
15282044Schönbichler Florian2003m7,402TC VB Wieselburg120
15279559Kuta Daniela1969w8,21ASKÖ Wöllersdorf120
17131296Cucka-Kovacsics Claudia1983w8,739SVN Neuaigen118
18340433Kammermann-Poindl Tim Niklas2008m7,884TC Brunn/Geb.114
19188959Hofsommer Lukas2002m7,083TC Brunn/Geb.112
1922975Marhold Theresia1957w7,084ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf112
19307326Haselmayer Raphael2006m8,214Tennisclub Paudorf112
19303901Königsbauer Sandra1979w8,765Union Thomas Tennis Treff112
23377161Unterberger Ramon1984m7,318Tennisclub Eggenburg110
237635Sieberer Leopold1967m7,514UTC Emmersdorf110
25260799Werger Marlies2004w7,103TC POSCH Neunkirchen108
25358657Hülmbauer Rafael2006m7,262BSG Union Mauer SG108
25348843Weissenböck Jasmin2007w7,836Better Tennis Club-Traisk.108
25131091Haslinger Barbara1967w8,254TC Payerbach108
29356472Dietl Gerhard1970m7,173TC Spillern104
29129981Ferstl Oliver1992m7,216TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.104
29280997Klesl Carolina2004w8,226TSV ASKÖ Waldegg104
29296061Kunzer Michaela1988w8,564UTC TH Theresienfeld104
29408047Swoboda Sarah1990w8,877Union Thomas Tennis Treff104
34376062Jovicic Leon2008m7,552Better Tennis Club-Traisk.102
34390581Wieser Maximilian Laurenz2009m8,692TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee102
36139310Pichler Thomas1992m7,076ASKÖ Rainfeld100
36234866Gillissen Frederike1986w7,133TC Brunn/Geb.100
36129697Fötsch Maximilian1994m7,42UTC Tullnerbach100
36157709Gruner Manuela1973w7,46CJS Sommerein100
36326263Nechvatal Manfred1970m7,655Breakpoint100
36338705Dittrt Hannah2005w8,623ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf100
42124400Zodl Marlies1997w7,058ASKÖ Wöllersdorf96
42338369Loprais Hans1955m7,349TC Höflein96
42348086Jansbauer Julian1992m7,512UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au96
42178823Kerner Harald1968m7,678UTC Stockerau96
4286336Fischer Vera1989w7,899UTC Hochneukirchen96
42340176Praxmarer Maximilian2007m8,217TC Bad Vöslau96
42425588Thaun Stefan1994m8,286ASKÖ Wöllersdorf96
42130867Körbler Julia1994w8,35SKVg Pottenbrunn96
42381693Ried Selina2008w8,378UTC Bisamberg96
51235501Monsberger Alexander2002m8,274WSV Voest-Alpine Krems94
51406511Hartmann Manuel2001m8,399ASKÖ Rainfeld94
5316768Maurer Georg1974m7,017TV Friesen Leobersdorf92
53430533Eckenfellner Patrick1987m7,075TSV ASKÖ Waldegg92
53308935Traint Sebastian2005m7,328UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.92
53445745Engel Bernhard1990m7,946TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried92
53280415Neumüller Sophia-Paola2005w8,086TSV ASKÖ Waldegg92
53279576Pfisterer Selina2000w8,134ASKÖ Wöllersdorf92
53340308Sieberer Christine2005w8,278UTC Rohrendorf92
53383017Straßer Fabian2004m8,588Laaer Tennisclub92
53124156Höfinger Anita1978w8,818ASKÖ Wöllersdorf92
53158960Linzer Eric2004m8,835TV Hochwolkersdorf92
53402126Leopoldinger Florian2003m8,843UTC Emmersdorf92
64340093Reiter Christian1982m7,189UTC Schweiggers90
65306669Palfinger Markus jr.1999m7,079ATSV Ternitz88
6510212Heinrici Heide1970w7,213TC Bad Vöslau88
65338467Breuer Alexander1987m7,267TC Sitzenberg-Reidling88
656726Angster Doris1968w7,337TC Pottendorf-Landegg88
65378101Podner Ernst1978m7,42UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach88
65307305Dehn Clemens2006m7,643Union Tennis Club Weitra88
65424344Himetzberger Claus1981m7,682TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend88
65360250Kaweczka Paul2005m8,181UTC Mistelbach88
65280505Standl Lukas2001m8,74TC Brunn/Geb.88
74376599Weiler Adam2009m8,936TC Brunn/Geb.86
75198205Jandrisevits Robert1972m7,266TC Oberwaltersdorf84
757924Kohlhofer Philipp1992m7,2781. TC Felixdorf84
75139322Dorfner Clemens1992m7,312ASKÖ Rainfeld84
75338421Weber Jonas2000m7,568ATSV Ternitz84
75346139Kilian Mario2000m8,204TSV Ebreichsdorf84
75391761Sonnauer Christian1991m8,53WSV Voest-Alpine Krems84
81421724Pöchlauer - Schneck Jürgen1978m7,601UTC Emmersdorf83
82356148Eibensteiner Jürgen1978m7,115UTC Stockerau81
8321542Weinfurter Stefan1968m7,154HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt80
8370688Doppelreiter Patrick1984m7,18TC Union Bad Erlach80
83123904Pötz Lukas1995m7,2091. TC Felixdorf80
83413402Schneider Andreas1976m7,209UTC BH Wr. Neustadt80
83338465Groiss Martin1984m7,354TC Sitzenberg-Reidling80
83236298Mende Daniel2002m7,623TC Traiskirchen80
8321368Raith Anneliese1977w7,905UTC BH Wr. Neustadt80
83139102Habermüller Maximilian1999m8,089UTC Stockerau80
83160093Sedlak Rafael2000m8,243TC Bad Fischau-Brunn80
83281392Pollo Martin1966m8,423TC Reisenberg80
83407440Grillmayer Gabriel2003m8,942UTC BH Wr. Neustadt80
94280115Weintraud Manuel2004m7,587TC Prottes77
95158832Muhr Thomas1991m7,016Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.76
95138359Weiss Daniel1997m7,031TC Orth/Donau76
95125328Lettner Thomas1982m7,079TC Greinsfurth76
95426365Kotek Konstantin1994m7,174UTC Hofstetten-Grünau76
95407569Pfann Patrick1983m7,239UTC BH Wr. Neustadt76
95158211Marenitsch Marc1984m7,302TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend76
958769Memmer Raimund1948m7,618TC Mannersdorf76
95429561Hummer Thomas1983m7,621TC Wien Süd Neugebäude76
95309385Gaspar Lisa1999w7,65UTC Bisamberg76
95374400Gindl Stefan1973m7,907UTC Wolkersdorf76
95351759Rehberger Timo2007m8,041TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen76
95338299Forst Stefan2006m8,067TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf76
95447522Todic Velibor1993m8,305TC ATUS Leobersdorf76
95158484Gindl Gerhard1960m8,373T.V. Wiener Neudorf76
95123916Rotsch Sabrina1992w8,447TC POSCH Neunkirchen76
9510282Oberger Hannes1979m8,722TV Hochwolkersdorf76
95107333Hirschhofer Sabine1964w8,838UTC TH Theresienfeld76
95421244Lassmann - Reinfeldt Darian2007m8,866TC Payerbach76
1136410Digruber Andrea1980w7,04TC Blindenmarkt72
113464007Kessler Manuel1980m7,054SV Sparkasse Leobendorf72
11321913Kitzler Karin1982w7,063UTC Zwettl72
113407166Tyrner Marco1983m7,063TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend72
113198164Nadler Birgit1978w7,139TC ESV OeNB72
113355982Weissenböck Michaela1975w7,148Better Tennis Club-Traisk.72
113139647Prokes Maja1966w7,155WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld72
113297961Cypris Maximilian1996m7,166UTC Tullnerbach72
113153930Kerschner Siegfried1981m7,209UTC Seitenstetten72
113338121Prokes Madeleine2001w7,237WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld72
113359033Haidler Maximilian2004m7,24UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.72
113136401Seher Stephan1991m7,292UTC St. Andrä-Wördern72
11312511Ullmann Werner1957m7,441ATUS Korneuburg72
113329865Fiala Friederike1972w7,451TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel72
113382737Mattes Martin1981m7,456TV Mühlbach a.M.72
113116083Pürrer Thomas1992m7,482UTC Lichtenegg72
113279148Richtar Anna2008w7,528TV Hochwolkersdorf72
1137919Loicht Jürgen1989m7,53UTC BH Wr. Neustadt72
113280186Sobek Peter1964m7,544TSV Ebreichsdorf72
113281120Dollensky Gregor1997m7,562ULTC Raika Raabs72
1139779Krämer-Pölkhofer Nina1977w7,575TC Herzogenburg72
113139717Rose Nadine1997w7,598TC treff.punkt72
113360534Oberger Thomas1966m7,72SV Hernstein72
113359737Süss Jürgen1980m7,827SV Sparkasse Leobendorf72
113430341Hochpöchler Daniel1994m7,85UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au72
11315770Götzinger Roswitha1956w7,94TC Pottendorf-Landegg72
113236617Schröckenstein Sarah2003w7,942TC Brunn/Geb.72
113322561Lischka Elisabeth1972w7,962ATC-Ebenfurth72
113289459Hofmann Tobias2003m7,989TC Großriedenthal72
113386061Schubert Paul2006m7,996BSG Union Mauer SG72
113140062Pollak Henriette1961w8,064ASV Schrems72
113420087Stöger Markus1990m8,107UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au72
113106602Hahn Julia1990w8,121TC Herzogenburg72
113338811Höllebauer Gregor2004m8,209TK Breitenfurt72
11354052Pöcksteiner Martin1967m8,211SU Nöchling Tennis72
113306762Zaiser Sabine1974w8,214Himberger TC72
113376747Schadauer Wolfgang1973m8,222Union Ertl72
113223839Berger Magdalena2003w8,278ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs72
113407817Pichler Christoph1988m8,284UTC Altenwörth72
113378646Innthaler Martin1970m8,402ATV Wr.Neustadt72
113116143Strobl Markus1992m8,425UTC Lichtenegg72
113409602Cserwenka Matthias1981m8,476TC Hohenberg72
113307728Halbwachs Helmut1974m8,521TC Hainfeld72
113381932Löschberger Elisabeth1991w8,572TC Orth/Donau72
113227182Huber Karin1964w8,574UTC Pfaffstätten72
113359191Doppler Stefan2005m8,59TK Breitenfurt72
113372795Sturm Marisa1977w8,591ASKÖ Wöllersdorf72
113236484Lienbacher Martina1972w8,707UTC Texingtal72
113359736Batoha Patrik1989m8,716SV Sparkasse Leobendorf72
113338267Pichler Moritz2008m8,77TC Brunn/Geb.72
113408666Holzer Werner1983m8,815Union Ertl72
113373860Simmer Andreas1987m8,818UTC Biberbach72
113130936Körbler Melanie1992w8,893SKVg Pottenbrunn72
113200325Dollensky Robin2000m8,932ULTC Raika Raabs72
113340015Kern Maria2004w8,961TC Payerbach72
168339207Batoha Michael1969m7,218SC Stockerau70
169114729Papousek Günther1971m7,006TC Brunn/Geb.68
169162872Burger Dominik1985m7,034UTC St. Margarethen68
169355419Thron Martin1968m7,086U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten68
169414062Berthold Thomas1982m7,196ATUS Korneuburg68
1695286Huber Manfred1966m7,2UTC Altenwörth68
16991288Hurban Claudia1977w7,222TC ESV OeNB68
169340416Lahner Johannes2007m7,235Laaer Tennisclub68
169315403Klinger Bernhard1998m7,249TC Enzesfeld68
169138793Oppenauer Jasmin1995w7,255UTC Mistelbach68
169199071Größl Peter1974m7,292ELDORADO Payerbach68
169158541Goldschmidt Roman1971m7,334TSU Leitzersdorf68
169176138Kornhäusl Lukas1998m7,429ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf68
16979260Ruppitsch Herbert1970m7,509Union Thomas Tennis Treff68
1695982Sereinig Gerald1965m7,579Tennis Club Preuwitz68
169359201Kerninger Luca2007m7,615UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.68
16913403Bayer Gerhard1962m7,62Union Thomas Tennis Treff68
169129800Polster Robin1997m7,74ASKÖ Wöllersdorf68
169145133Schuber Patrick1998m7,767TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf68
169406572Braunsteiner Christoph1994m7,85UTC Stockerau68
169198686Sedlar Sigi2004m7,872Laaer Tennisclub68
169197100Lichtenwörther Klaus1973m7,887ATC-Ebenfurth68
169390840Harb Gereon1973m7,891TV Friesen Leobersdorf68
169176556Miksch Alfred1998m7,918SKVg Pottenbrunn68
16985710Hack Traude1958w8,069ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf68
169296044Mutzl Maximilian2005m8,145Guntramsdorfer TV68
169326322Küffer Christoph1972m8,166UTC Hofstetten-Grünau68
169382735Haberle Phillip2006m8,201TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf68
169131130Rumpler Silvia1968w8,612TC Payerbach68
169130818Fassl Christina1996w8,691UTC Hofstetten-Grünau68
169429631Gattermayer Helmut1962m8,694UTC Großrußbach68
169302740Mares Herbert1952m8,709TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried68
200304438Wisberger Stefan1978m7,727UTC Ollersbach66
20120996Pfisterer Walter1971m7,066ASKÖ Wöllersdorf64
201338801Theuer Elmar1966m7,266SV Grillenberg64
201233240Jones Toril1981w7,271UTC Bisamberg64
201306689Billwein Marco2007m7,277ATSV Ternitz64
201106695Stachl Elisabeth1959w7,424TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf64
201261940Dittrich Markus1985m7,568Union Thomas Tennis Treff64
201402510Schrittwieser Hannes1982m7,628TC Kaiserbrunn64
201139507Altmann Dominic1994m7,6721. TC Felixdorf64
201423428Kornfeld Marko1989m7,692TC ATUS Leobersdorf64
201130728Asvanyi Markus1989m7,804TC Prottes64
20178771Bachmayer Andreas1979m7,828Badener Tennisclub64
201331825Höffler Linda1976w7,906UTC Bisamberg64
201337486Hartl Rudolf1949m8TC Bakl Weigelsdorf64
201266959Brandl Annika2006w8,069ATC-Ebenfurth64
201225882Kern Jennifer1985w8,286Union Thomas Tennis Treff64
201190028Hadl Dominik1993m8,331UTC Hochneukirchen64
201430006Kofler Markus1973m8,381TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.64
201116527Perina Regine1970w8,406WSV Traisen64
201419044Leitner Thomas1984m8,434UTC Wolkersdorf64
20119902Buchsbaum Renate1958w8,493UTC Vitis64
201373220Schwarzschachner Reinhard1982m8,518UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.64
201401022Sumps Siegfried1989m8,602UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach64
201129787Welte Florian1999m8,609TSV ASKÖ Waldegg64
201421962Zivkovic Uros2000m8,766TC Deutsch Wagram64
201359436Bliem Valentina2007w8,774UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.64
201340012Brenner Julian2005m8,832TC Payerbach64
201381913Wolfram Leonie2002w8,853UTC Amstetten64
201190117Kahrer Birgit1976w8,977TC Hainfeld64
229300721Rousek Sebastian2006m7,918TC Bakl Weigelsdorf62
230299741Sinnabell Michael Jun.1984m7,055ATV Wr.Neustadt60
230337990Heim Michael1975m7,056Breakpoint60
230190029Pinter Thomas1977m7,075UTC Hochneukirchen60
230225881Brauneis Karin1984w7,207Union Thomas Tennis Treff60
2307974Potzmann Robert1983m7,238Better Tennis Club-Traisk.60
23015973Krismer Jürgen1972m7,554TC Seebenstein Schiltern60
230401623Amon Christoph1989m7,563UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach60
230307270Kriz Ronald1957m7,61Schwechater TC60
23019889Buchsbaum Rudolf1951m7,625UTC Vitis60
23079242Ried Harald1964m7,682TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried60
230300300Wagner Marcus2005m7,714TC Deutsch Wagram60
230340009Kolleger Martina1970w7,722Himberger TC60
23070666Rab Roman1989m7,744Tennisclub Eggenburg60
23036977Neuwirth Hilde1962w7,7941. Klosterneuburger TV60
23079640Vanyis Doris1964w7,797SEVU ISOVOLTA60
230398421Balaskovits Markus1984m7,87Better Tennis Club-Traisk.60
23085725Helmreich Annemarie1960w7,982TC ESV OeNB60
230324242Ketzer Thomas1970m8,065UTC TH Theresienfeld60
230329781Glanz Natascha1977w8,131Himberger TC60
230430133Frank Stefan1990m8,166UTC Gaweinstal60
230159271Schnabel Irene1968w8,204SEVU ISOVOLTA60
230130590Wagner Günther1998m8,254TC Sportunion Bisamberg60
230123515Leitner Gerhard1988m8,262UTC Lichtenegg60
23091199Altenburger Ferdinand1958m8,264TC Spillern60
230123376Mileder Anton1962m8,36TC Raipoltenbach60
230264581Zederbauer Christoph2001m8,526SKVg Pottenbrunn60
230237128Biermayr Tobias1999m8,667SKVg Pottenbrunn60
230406935Pieler Tim2007m8,685Guntramsdorfer TV60
23012739Engels Martin1975m8,702TV Friesen Leobersdorf60
230140084Beer Viktoria1994w8,715UTC Hofstetten-Grünau60
230362520Weiland Konstantin2007m8,785USC Loidesthal60
230381351Arthold Lukas2008m8,805TC Zellerndorf60
262303503Löb Jochen1987m8,193UTC Würmla57
263199436Haiden Jürgen2000m7,06TC Seebenstein Schiltern56
26310242Kager Kathrin1984w7,066UTC Hochneukirchen56
263306464Peischl Daniel2003m7,069SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon56
263138310Köhler Maximilian1993m7,09TC ESV OeNB56
263283043Macalik Emma2003w7,105UTC Raika Krumbach56
26315591Waismayer Erwin1966m7,107TC Sportunion König Hagenb.56
26390474Chiusole Wolfgang1961m7,117TC S.M.S56
263459862Werber Kurt1979m7,258Tennishalle Strobl56
2635219Lutzer Thomas1982m7,261TCA Alberndorf56
263130907Neumann Elena1999w7,295TSV ASKÖ Waldegg56
263429718Berthold Gregor1986m7,305UTC Großrußbach56
263129418Haider Patrik1994m7,331BSG Union Mauer SG56
263175660Riener Lukas2001m7,355TC Raasdorf56
263360068Längle Laurenz1996m7,362BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC56
263360298Mayer Nicolas2003m7,363TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn56
263204539Mühle-Krinninger Pia2001w7,371ULTC Raika Raabs56
263139844Hoyer Ulla1969w7,414TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee56
263199765Puschner Raphael2004m7,418TK Breitenfurt56
26391813Wieser Stefan1987m7,437UTC Hofstetten-Grünau56
263106693Schwinghammer Michael1966m7,439Breakpoint56
263430235Putzenlechner Manfred1970m7,44SV Hernstein56
263304536Fast Lukas2006m7,457ATV Wr.Neustadt56
263130958Grossebner Kim1983w7,468TC Brunn/Geb.56
263359955Schier Fabian2003m7,508UTC Kirchschlag56
26315385Wippenhammer-Kodym Daniela1975w7,512TC ASKÖ Enzenreith56
263359852Steiner Natascha1989w7,571TC Orth/Donau56
263187256Polke Christoph2002m7,582UTC Mistelbach56
263266679Perka Martin1983m7,589TV Weikersdorf am Steinfelde56
263267981Brandstetter Felix1999m7,638UTC Hollabrunn56
263264183Laszakvits Walter1964m7,657Brauhaus Schwechat56
263175415Cech Adrian1999m7,734SV Hernstein56
263339241Seis Lara2006w7,788TC Lunz56
263369420Täubel Peter1963m7,791UTC Großrußbach56
263179302Schenk Anna1991w7,793SV Sparkasse Leobendorf56
263129265Flicker Nathalie1997w7,878TC Fischamend56
263175922Manhart Franz1951m7,913Tennisclub Laxenburg56
263402512Stummer Benjamin2001m8,026TC Kaiserbrunn56
263214920Härtinger Jana2002w8,039ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs56
263296646Martinz Thomas2001m8,105TK Breitenfurt56
263145166Hofer Stephanie1993w8,17UTC Mistelbach56
263236245Hiesberger Karin1983w8,174UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs56
263279713Hameseder Gerhard1971m8,176TV Mühlbach a.M.56
263450324Henzl Martin1973m8,246Tennishalle Strobl56
263430407Paulnsteiner Dominik1990m8,279TC Spillern56
263161030Sator Georg1961m8,286TC POSCH Neunkirchen56
263406933Wozny Sebastian1975m8,298UTC St. Veit/Triesting56
263173113Wagner Sandra1997w8,313Sport Club 201156
2637481Lugauer Johann1949m8,338TC Raika Schwarzenau56
26334706Smrtschek Ingrid1958w8,377SEVU ISOVOLTA56
263370040Müller Andrea1991w8,4Sport Club 201156
26372404Pavousek Ilse1951w8,427CJS Sommerein56
26320365Balluf Gerhard1942m8,449TC Bakl Weigelsdorf56
263139941Liebhaber Daniela1980w8,467TK St. Veit-Gölsen56
263199239Kainz Franz1951m8,527TSU Leitzersdorf56
263425685Kaltenbrunner Markus1994m8,552UTC Euratsfeld56
263189705Schwarzenecker Evelyn1978w8,595TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel56
263340039Hofer Florian2002m8,602UTC Amstetten56
263406895Pölzelbauer Julian2003m8,672ASKÖ Breitenau56
26310366Prettenhofer Michael1986m8,709UTC Hofstetten-Grünau56
263339243Höllmüller Anna2006w8,73TC Lunz56
263176699Braith Cornelia1996w8,761SVN Neuaigen56
263416765Drescher Philipp1990m8,804UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au56
26317072Martinek Anna1955w8,897UTC Schwechat56
263340300Greisinger Leonie2003w8,914ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs56
263115772Krieger Rudolf1991m8,926Sportunion TC St.Johann56
263124235Felzmann Carina1965w8,945TC Sulz56
263358872Weixelbaum Mario2005m8,949TC Dürnstein56
26372703Blaschke Günter1964m8,979ATV Wr.Neustadt56
263461443Spiegel Oliver1979m9ELDORADO Payerbach56
332281088Uhor Nico2006m7,384UTC Rohrendorf54
332306578Danek Phillip2006m8,943Union Tennis Club Weitra54
334138531Pflügl Jakob1996m7,073UTC Rohrendorf52
334291399Haberle Florian2002m7,083TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf52
33480315Paulnsteiner Daniel1987m7,117TC Spillern52
33471138Lenz Birgit1972w7,174TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel52
334106486Blach Hannes1952m7,215HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt52
3346061Rieger Karin1968w7,289TC Bad Vöslau52
334176952Rappl Sandro2002m7,294UTC Hofstetten-Grünau52
334338551Peschke Richard2003m7,301TC Enzesfeld52
334345041Schuster Christian1990m7,306TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel52
334342611Panzenböck Patrick1993m7,336TSV ASKÖ Waldegg52
334236604Lugus Nico2005m7,343TC Deutsch Wagram52
33434392Plescher Martina1969w7,372ASKÖ Wöllersdorf52
334403606Edthofer Gustav1961m7,387UTC Ollersbach52
334130648Berger Dominik2000m7,497TC Prottes52
33492229Rath Denise1995w7,516TC ASKÖ Enzenreith52
334304365Grill Jürgen1981m7,555Tennisclub Eggenburg52
33470586Prochaska Werner1959m7,666TC Deutsch Wagram52
33410292Fürst Dominic1989m7,691TV Hochwolkersdorf52
334205440Zwazl Martin1977m7,714TC Prottes52
33420767Macheleidt Sylvia1955w7,721TC Herzogenburg52
334106921Tuider Ronald1969m7,749TC Schwadorf52
334235317Schnabel Gerald1965m7,774SEVU ISOVOLTA52
334107193Rudolf Christoph1992m7,801UTC Sparkasse Perschling52
334340815Holzer Michael2004m7,83Sport Club 201152
33413418Volleritsch Gottfried1960m7,839Union Thomas Tennis Treff52
334407602Spilka Oliver2004m7,889TC Hainfeld52
33420168Schwarz Petra1969w7,906TC Ortmann52
334304278Simon Marie2003w7,981TC Oberwaltersdorf52
3346137Wakolbinger Johanna1954w7,996Badener AC52
334246379Wessely Bernhard1999m8,084ATUS Korneuburg52
334307534Führer Anja2005w8,116UTC Stockerau52
334237731Geyer Thomas1989m8,234Tennis Club Preuwitz52
334106462Fler Martina1971w8,337TC Pottendorf-Landegg52
334364221Pusnik Patrick1989m8,376Tennis Club Preuwitz52
334122692Demmerer Christian1998m8,392TC Ebergassing52
33416686Weinbrenner Hermine1961w8,48UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs52
33414765Haslinger-Spies Dorothea1956w8,486TC POSCH Neunkirchen52
334236063Aigner Nadine2002w8,573ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf52
334282497Kuca Brigitte1971w8,66UTC TH Theresienfeld52
334348239Rohrer Gerald1968m8,67ATC-Ebenfurth52
334427981Sahling Nikolaus1975m8,735UTC St. Andrä-Wördern52
334225879Siebler Nicole1974w8,756ATC-Ebenfurth52
334407105Horvath Roland1976m8,834ATC-Ebenfurth52
334338367Kynsburg Lili2007w8,834Union Allhartsberg52
33420175Dobner Marion1970w8,838TSV ASKÖ Waldegg52
334383073Stoklassa Barbara1972w8,845Tennisclub Union Mödling52
334131187Honc Julia1993w8,928ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf52
334408029Vrignaud Luca2003m8,967BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC52
334377921Gstaltner Daniel2003m8,985TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee52
383190078Zillner Karl1959m7,066UTC Kirchberg-Wagram50
383381705Brandstetter Karin1979w8,495UTC Emmersdorf50
385307194Maurer Marius2004m7,7421. Klosterneuburger TV49
385402947Boes Marco1975m8,896TK St. Veit-Gölsen49
387307800Maier Julian1993m7,006UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL48
387404242Sokic Niko1997m7,016TC Oberwaltersdorf48
387129052Mensik Stefan1994m7,02TC Deutsch Wagram48
3878357Leeb Herbert1960m7,031UTC Geras48
387225659Spiegl Adriano1977m7,074SU Nöchling Tennis48
38788107Inhoff sen. Alexander1956m7,076TC Angern48
38719243Kurzmann Cornelia1978w7,093SC Traismauer48
387122776Mayer Daniel1993m7,119UTC St. Andrä-Wördern48
38735574Pichler Hubert1955m7,119TC Brunn/Geb.48
387139057Gröger Theodor1962m7,15TC Rapid Donau48
387381778Zöchbauer Johannes1981m7,158SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
387134630Grafl Andreas1991m7,161Tennishalle Strobl48
387405864Trummer Peter1987m7,173TC Orth/Donau48
387262840Eisenmagen Leo2001m7,188ASV Pressbaum48
38787177Polster Philipp1993m7,206TV Mühlbach a.M.48
387339229Hudler Markus1969m7,211TC Lunz48
387339414Hofstätter Franz1975m7,215TC Dürnstein48
387157543Hösel Peter1967m7,229Tennishalle Strobl48
387105584Hirsch Lukas jun.1991m7,23TC Bad Fischau-Brunn48
387130666Schaupp Sieghard1974m7,256UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au48
387105181Spitzkopf Thomas1974m7,277Tennishalle Strobl48
387308901Majersky Alfred1970m7,285TC Angern48
387418902Beckmann Daniel1983m7,299TC Seebenstein Schiltern48
387382918Frank Christian1977m7,306TC Hainfeld48
387123939Kwapil Hanna1993w7,325Tennisclub Eggenburg48
387445744Messner Joe1976m7,327TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried48
38716912Tretthahn Erich1949m7,35TC Raika Schwarzenau48
38793872Kritzinger Werner1990m7,355UTC Mank48
387234998Schweiger Cathrine1981w7,362TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel48
387130902Dollensky Lisa1995w7,387ULTC Raika Raabs48
38716246Winter Sascha1984m7,388SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
387139612Siller Lisa1998w7,389Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß48
387229560Vielgut Benjamin1989m7,394TC Liesingtal48
387215880Matyas Brigitte1961w7,395Union Thomas Tennis Treff48
387131300Antony Doris1976w7,402Tennisclub Eggenburg48
387264180Maucha Werner1961m7,415Brauhaus Schwechat48
387139807Minarz Irene1971w7,422TC Herzogenburg48
38716485Bader Stefan1981m7,436TK Rohrbach48
38770335Weninger Sabine1983w7,456Union Ludweis-Aigen48
387115915Simon Reinhard1958m7,483ATSV Ternitz48
38785761Böhm Thomas1991m7,486TCA Alberndorf48
387359854Löschberger Margarita1988w7,492TC Orth/Donau48
387139960Goll Katharina2001w7,493ASKÖ Wöllersdorf48
38736259Fuchs Jutta1966w7,508WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld48
387451972Oberrenzer Roman1975m7,51Laaer Tennisclub48
387122893Beranek Ronald1992m7,526UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au48
387429424Koppensteiner Robert1978m7,532UTC Horn48
387182029Binder Karl1975m7,534UTC Gaweinstal48
387281910Hanl Karl1963m7,5371. SVG Hohe Wand48
387358949Prischink Jakob2004m7,56UTC Wölbling48
387177361Mörzinger Lukas1997m7,562Union Tennis Club Weitra48
3876136Falb Monika1959w7,583Badener AC48
387397361Aschauer Christoph1972m7,584UTC Horn48
387462880Hochebner Philipp1984m7,587SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg48
387124253Marchsteiner Brigitte1971w7,599UTC Zwettl48
387107172Kohl Ernst1966m7,601TC Traiskirchen48
387339331Handler Lukas1997m7,64TV Hochwolkersdorf48
38710944Göschelbauer Gerald1985m7,67WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld48
387122805Kirnbauer Jan1997m7,674TC ASKÖ Enzenreith48
387280613Reber Jakob2002m7,674Union TC Wang48
38713238Thiel Peter1947m7,685TC Mannersdorf48
387236633Fiedler Magdalena1998w7,686UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern48
387306451Büringer Pia2005w7,689Union Allhartsberg48
38710281Fuchs Günther1973m7,69TV Hochwolkersdorf48
38720362Ingerisch Raimund1950m7,72TC Bakl Weigelsdorf48
38792058Kerschner Sebastian1990m7,733UTC Mank48
38717738Krieger Manfred1957m7,758Sportunion TC St.Johann48
38735769Purtscher Johannes1984m7,76ASKÖ Breitenau48
387197830Heiden-Jakubitzka Tanja1975w7,77UTC Rohrendorf48
387354679Brandner Ingemar1977m7,776ATV Wr.Neustadt48
38792024Schneckenleitner Dominik1993m7,81TC Lunz48
387145747Fabschütz Tanja2001w7,818TC Prottes48
387124203Bauer Karin1990w7,819Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß48
387462471Fluch Elias2001m7,82ATUS Rosenau48
387217019Hollogschwandtner Leon1998m7,842UTC Pfaffstätten48
38718759Lath Stefan1945m7,8631.TC Teesdorf48
387379120Schneckenreither Marc1988m7,863KSV Böhlerwerk48
387177098Satzl Eduard1943m7,87TC Prellenkirchen48
38786984Lang Mario1992m7,871UTC Zeillern48
3877985Kommer Daniela1982w7,889TC Fischamend48
387431331Pfeiffer Erwin1982m7,909Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.48
38715746Niehrig Hermann1965m7,922TC Pottendorf-Landegg48
38710808Dienst Florian1984m7,931TC Liesingtal48
387358807Punzhuber Andreas1994m7,936Sportunion TC St.Johann48
38717207Höllmüller Günther1976m7,943UTC Seitenstetten48
387123556Waldhör Herbert1958m7,968T.V. Wiener Neudorf48
387338391Buchegger Sebastian2003m7,976TV Eibesbrunn48
387236483Aigner Anna2001w7,993UTC Texingtal48
387359001Heinzl Stefan1997m7,999UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl48
387116573Pottendorfer Waltraud1966w8,034TC Eichgraben48
38710064Thurner Maria1952w8,05Union TC Himberg48
387406400Teltschik Gerald1972m8,06TSG St. Pölten48
387204279Weidinger Peter1948m8,0611.TC Teesdorf48
387358999Heiderer Markus2000m8,087UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl48
387345899Puhm Thomas1972m8,094UTC Tullnerbach48
387307377Pejic Bojan2004m8,102TSG St. Pölten48
387130877Stöckl Theresa1992w8,116UTC Texingtal48
387130887Paukowitsch Maria-Th.1953w8,122TK Markersdorf48
387178606Deutsch Stefan2001m8,1251. TC Felixdorf48
38771232Lindner Katrin1971w8,132UTC Texingtal48
387138910Ockermüller Thomas1997m8,137Union TC Himberg48
3877245Riesenhuber Georg1982m8,14TC Dürnstein48
387236603Fürtinger Felix2005m8,143TC Union Bad Erlach48
387403369Müller Andreas1977m8,148Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall48
387381015Andrejkiw Michael1972m8,149UTC Prinzendorf48
387115619Schmidt Roman1986m8,151UTC Tullnerbach48
387269300Singer Nina2002w8,175TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee48
387407921Maruska Yannick2006m8,181BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC48
387381133Killermann Doris1989w8,22TC Brunn/Geb.48
387234856Steiner Sandro2006m8,272TV Hochwolkersdorf48
387107044Maurer Daniel1992m8,277Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.48
387200462Lehr Jennifer1989w8,278UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern48
387385680Gregorich Caroline1977w8,301UTC Bisamberg48
387115767Hofmann Jan-Stefan1991m8,305SV Hirschbach48
387131230Miniböck Daniela1981w8,305ASV Schrems48
387139690Allram Katharina1997w8,307TC Fischamend48
387338747Hofbauer Julian2004m8,325TC Liesingtal48
387264162Bamacher Günter1964m8,331Brauhaus Schwechat48
387138846Jakob Heinrich1954m8,331UTC RAIKA Haidershofen48
38719317Valente Ettore1948m8,337Badener Tennisclub48
387370700Dangl Lisa1991w8,344UTC Leonhofen48
387280091Kerninger Leon2003m8,36UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.48
387462036Gstöttenmayer Jakob1992m8,362TC Volksbank Gaming48
387355239Sandner Gertraud1967w8,37UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg48
387304702Fleischmann Vanessa2004w8,374Union Ludweis-Aigen48
387189655Gugerel David1999m8,392UTC Wölbling48
387106107Kleeweis Hanna1988w8,411UTC Hochneukirchen48
387459327Pold Andreas1994m8,418TC TVN Wolfpassing48
387360462Sainitzer Johanna2006w8,431Union Ludweis-Aigen48
387341991Mayer Andreas2009m8,433KTK Krems48
387130402Luger Herbert1965m8,445UTC Mank48
387359834Authried Dietmar1979m8,445TV Mühlbach a.M.48
387348084Gartlehner Manfred1988m8,447UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au48
387267439Streitz Florian2002m8,452UTC TH Theresienfeld48
387420503Schmidinger Philip1994m8,488UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au48
387306194Schadl Michael1985m8,494TC Prottes48
387462568Hozjan Martin1953m8,502UTC St. Veit/Triesting48
3879521Fischer Sonja1964w8,531TC ESV OeNB48
387159493Kokes Sebastian2001m8,54UTK Langenzersdorf48
387307375Pejic Bozo2002m8,548TSG St. Pölten48
387308166Löser Klemens2005m8,567UTC Tullnerbach48
387169206Bosch Martina1964w8,599Sport Club 201148
387429526Paukowitsch Stefan1976m8,6UTC Hofstetten-Grünau48
387449022Kurz Thomas1984m8,606Union Thomas Tennis Treff48
387376245Hussek Merle1971w8,619TC Eichgraben48
387142997Flechl Herbert1961m8,624HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt48
387131012Fahrngruber Kristina1995w8,675UTC Texingtal48
387235922Neuchrist Charlotte2001w8,721SC Traismauer48
387299848Hohensinner Harald1971m8,728UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen48
387199346Aigner Beate1975w8,734UTC Texingtal48
387382787Schmid Amelie2003w8,736UTC Bisamberg48
38791477Stoeferle Katja1980w8,739TC Brunn/Geb.48
387360510Schachermayr Elisabeth1979w8,74UTC Seitenstetten48
387408605Bauer Claudia1973w8,81TC Altlengbach48
387383072Zottl Barbara1961w8,811Tennisclub Union Mödling48
387235950Latschbacher Gerhard1969m8,812Sportunion TC St.Johann48
387198569Walzer Lena2000w8,818Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß48
38772002Dünwald Peter1977m8,818UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs48
387462040Schachinger Manuel1990m8,839TC Volksbank Gaming48
387381753Reynolds Oscar2004m8,841UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
3878287Eigl Dietmar1977m8,874UT Gastern48
387392164Beisteiner Michael1980m8,886ASKÖ Breitenau48
387430250Praska Michael1970m8,886TC KAMPER St. Valentin48
387459022Steiner Daniel1989m8,931UTC RAIKA Haidershofen48
38785731Berg Petra1975w8,937TC ESV OeNB48
38771056Edinger Cornelia1966w8,942Himberger TC48
387236498Wagner Johannes2003m8,982Union TC Wang48
554381857Maurer Norbert1953m7,016Badener AC44
55492263Hübner Konstantin1991m7,098TC Payerbach44
5548991Barina Isabella1964w7,101Sport Club 201144
554139144Kodym Daniel2000m7,116ELDORADO Payerbach44
554136502Steindl Lukas1995m7,124UTC Langenlebarn44
554199027Fritz Michael1981m7,131SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld44
554417222Edthofer David1997m7,193UTC Ollersbach44
5546552Haslinger Johann1947m7,224ASKÖ Breitenau44
55421463Schnabl Franz1963m7,324UTC BH Wr. Neustadt44
554177663Thüringer Harald1975m7,324UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee44
554381416Prager Jonathan2004m7,326TC Raasdorf44
554236235Springer Gerhard1965m7,334UTC Breitfeld44
554275564Mayer Stefan1985m7,394KTK Krems44
554199801Mekonnen Elias1962m7,534TC Deutsch Wagram44
554159956Tinodi Alexander1965m7,545TC Brunn/Geb.44
554138635Steinparzer Michael1969m7,563TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried44
554417194Thomas Roman1970m7,597TC Ulrichskirchen44
554338468Groiss Roman1988m7,619TC Sitzenberg-Reidling44
554242559Schwarz Maximilian2002m7,625UTC Langenlebarn44
55412830Moza Alfred1963m7,635Breakpoint44
554235318Schmitmeier Andreas1972m7,713SEVU ISOVOLTA44
554281027Haas Werner1958m7,751UTC Ollersbach44
55485706Gamse Ingrid1960w7,787ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf44
554173248Kaiser Verena1985w7,869TEK Böheimkirchen44
5547040Berenz Heinz1949m7,874TC Deutsch Wagram44
554304384Janzen Chantal2002w7,905Badener Tennisclub44
554429885Harthold Bernhard1968m7,939TC Hohenberg44
554338310Höttinger Johannes1989m7,986TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf44
554116100Schwinghammer Daniel1992m8TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel44
55419131Panzenböck Michaela1970w8,136WSV Traisen44
554161191Kaschik Nikolas2001m8,143T.V. Wiener Neudorf44
554307615Loidl Tanja2003w8,153UTC Melk44
55412548Felber Annita1952w8,171UTK Langenzersdorf44
554358926Sever Velimir1978m8,188TC ATUS Leobersdorf44
554160423Gebhard Josef1955m8,19TC Brunn/Geb.44
554307929Zuser Gabriel2004m8,204UTC Hofstetten-Grünau44
554159034Bruckner Bianca1994w8,28UTC BH Wr. Neustadt44
554198823Liebetegger Sebastian1986m8,381Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W.44
55419904Poinstingl Helga1963w8,446UTC Vitis44
554236383Hohenecker Teresa1999w8,5SV Sparkasse Leobendorf44
554158648Schwenk Marco1981m8,527SKVg Pottenbrunn44
554116608Pichler Petra1971w8,632Tennisclub Paudorf44
554372879Huber Hans-Peter1975m8,64TC Prottes44
554279800Sacher Manfred1972m8,675WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld44
554445643Frass Christoph1999m8,677TC Payerbach44
554365564Müllner Stefanie1996w8,78TC Sportunion Bisamberg44
554381176Reiterer Marlene2007w8,857TC Union Bad Erlach44
554122522Gebhart Maximilian1997m8,937UTC Raika Krumbach44
554340825Graf Nikolas2002m8,965UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf44
554160547Fraiss Hildegard1959w8,976UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs44
604417362Rousek Werner1975m8,23TC Bakl Weigelsdorf42
604176318Winkler Franz1964m8,499SV Absdorf42
606159612Dollfuß Alexander1995m7,012UTC Amstetten40
606281082Brantner Robert1978m7,016TC Angern40
60616762Killinger Wilhelm1954m7,04ASV Schrems40
606306358Einfalt Christoph1990m7,047BSG Union Mauer SG40
606129523Grassberger Janik1997m7,054TC Liesingtal40
606159418Dieminger Corinne2001w7,066UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.40
606269620Feichtinger Thomas1997m7,082TC KAMPER St. Valentin40
6066212Stockmann Gabriela1959w7,12Badener Tennisclub40
60620875Lassinger Manuela1964w7,136Tennisclub Paudorf40
6065218Ekl Josef1983m7,139TCA Alberndorf40
606139499Peham Andreas1977m7,168Union Raika Randegg40
606130851Redl Anja1995w7,185ULTC Raika Raabs40
606231699Perina Daniel2001m7,218WSV Traisen40
60678969Schinnerl Bernd1982m7,218UTV Altlichtenwarth40
606138931Gottlieb Lukas1999m7,326TC Deutsch Wagram40
60616144Wieser Herbert1970m7,327TC Herzogenburg40
606177247Ruso Matthias1970m7,332TC Angern40
606279475Prichenfried Simon1998m7,348SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen40
606176343Wokurek Stefan1968m7,36TK St. Veit-Gölsen40
606130831Reichartzeder Iris1998w7,365UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.40
60686045Benckendorff Carina1992w7,37UTC BH Wr. Neustadt40
606129816Lichtneger Bernhard1996m7,387TSV Ebreichsdorf40
606138606Zemsky Johann1952m7,395Tennisclub Laxenburg40
6069093Grund Peter1948m7,396TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld40
606294599Ivancsics Roman1973m7,409TC Prottes40
606359928Mayer-Weinmüller Konstantin1985m7,469TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen40
606159417Dieminger Hannah1999w7,47UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.40
606199319Turtenwald Michael1963m7,48TC Deutsch Wagram40
60639853Krtek Martin1974m7,498TC Angern40
606443662Fahrngruber Reinhard1983m7,503SU Raika St. Georgen/Leys40
60635565Auböck Roland1961m7,537TC Brunn/Geb.40
606217360Leitner Margit1976w7,537TC Blindenmarkt40
6066563Richter Walter1967m7,557SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld40
606157723Rabl Rene1986m7,571TC Prottes40
606176161Bürger Alois1960m7,579T.V. Wiener Neudorf40
606129722Babouck Erich1942m7,5971.TC Teesdorf40
606129651Bozilovic Nikola1993m7,607UTC Sparkasse Perschling40
606124402Berger Gertrude1959w7,611ASV Pressbaum40
6068626Zlabinger Dagmar1975w7,6331.SVg. Gmünd40
606184373Haider Dominik1990m7,64UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.40
606422103Kaisler Stefan1995m7,665Union Thomas Tennis Treff40
606298440Murath Tobias2005m7,666ATC-Ebenfurth40
606235733Baier Christian1975m7,68TC Zellerndorf40
606404570Wagner Anton1956m7,721TC KAMPER St. Valentin40
60610337Scharmer Leopold1952m7,749TC Höflein40
606243579Weiss Paul2002m7,761SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon40
606217980Steininger Roman1972m7,794TC Raipoltenbach40
60637211Unger Monika1955w7,815TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf40
606130846Ditzer Romana1998w7,82UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs40
606358831Hutter Johanna2006w7,8621.SVg. Gmünd40
606235415Langer Stephan1999m7,87TC Herzogenburg40
606266659Hartmann Thomas1997m7,88TV Weikersdorf am Steinfelde40
606300724Köhler Stefan1974m7,887Breakpoint40
606414844Sörös Harald1986m7,897Union Kaumberg40
606409682Sturmlechner Herbert1972m7,903UTC Texingtal40
606161694Schett Georg1993m7,907UTC Karlstetten40
606426489Stapfer Raimund1973m7,917TC Raipoltenbach40
606139355Spenger Paul1990m7,951UTC Lichtenegg40
606407090Krippel Konstantin2004m7,952TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf40
606281158Zotl Gottfried1966m7,958UTC Raika St.Martin40
606161212Hofböck Christoph2002m7,964TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen40
606301480Schmid Markus1981m7,966Breakpoint40
606174874Weintraud Verena2001w7,985TC Prottes40
606139015Schneider Sergey1999m8,034SV Hernstein40
606360605Hirsch Norbert1971m8,056UTC Großrußbach40
606337788Prachner Lion2004m8,061. Klosterneuburger TV40
606280270Stryjek Philipp1997m8,097WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld40
606354760Ernegger Michael1984m8,148UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach40
606161041Holzinger Reinhard1973m8,168UTC Raika Echsenbach40
606280447Hartauer Nicolas2002m8,179TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen40
606382390Mika Sascha2002m8,195TC Scharndorf40
606236499Willmann Robin2004m8,223Union TC Wang40
60671858Reiner Walter1950m8,235TC Höflein40
606402509Schlesinger Hannes1983m8,257TC Kaiserbrunn40
606341511Safer Gerhard1979m8,276TC Hainfeld40
606160945Jeitler Birgit1973w8,281TC Oberwaltersdorf40
606330041Weber Maximilian2006m8,293TSV Ebreichsdorf40
606386060Pertl Vincent2006m8,315BSG Union Mauer SG40
606398820Seiringer Nikolaus1996m8,316TC Gießhübl40
606415962Hrubos Wolfgang1974m8,34UTC Wolkersdorf40
606139278Haslinger Thomas1965m8,364TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend40
606140002Gaus Heidi1971w8,382TC Pottendorf-Landegg40
606328388Hackner Christoph2004m8,389TC Herzogenburg40
60670549Kühmayer Helene1953w8,414TC Sulz40
606462909Lugbauer Julian2001m8,421ATUS Rosenau40
606426890Turek-Weber Hannes1969m8,45TSV Ebreichsdorf40
606360216Potje Michael2002m8,491TC Scharndorf40
606381460Hawle Christoph1978m8,518TC Zellerndorf40
606372483Wechselberger Roland1982m8,528TC Zwentendorf40
606175385Steidl Evelyn1965w8,529TC ESV OeNB40
606189660Boszwald Roland1960m8,55UTC Biberbach40
606158894Hold Anita1970w8,554TC Seyring40
606235846Hasslauer Monika1964w8,587ATUS Gumpoldskirchen40
606346863Binder Nicolas2006m8,623TC Enzesfeld40
606359358Schönner Katharina2002w8,625SV OMV Gänserndorf40
606459762Andesner Harald1991m8,642UTC Zeillern40
606324121Macalik Anna2003w8,646UTC Raika Krumbach40
606369388Markhardt Tobias2003m8,649TC Bakl Weigelsdorf40
606445583Müller Dieter1980m8,662UTC Gaweinstal40
606281946Jung Lisa1998w8,68UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach40
606177451Bailer Tom2000m8,693TC Lichtenwörth40
606231759Jedlicka Michael1985m8,706TC Zwentendorf40
60619144Panzenböck Ingrid1959w8,722WSV Traisen40
606177495Wirth Verena1999w8,722TC Oberwaltersdorf40
606464011Kerschbaum Julian1984m8,73TC Pitten40
606236495Prammer Sebastian2003m8,737Union TC Wang40
606339009Güldogan Mete2005m8,787ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf40
606235819Engelbrecht Reinhard1996m8,792Tennis Club Preuwitz40
606197531Reiter Sabine1994w8,81UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach40
60620765Dotter Christine1956w8,862TK Markersdorf40
606426488Donaubauer Michael1975m8,864TC Raipoltenbach40
606430132Würzl Christoph1991m8,909UTC Gaweinstal40
606430252Kagerer Thomas1980m8,914TC KAMPER St. Valentin40
606266279Nitsch Andrea1967w8,917TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf40
606158106Walter-Schmelzenbart Karin1974w8,918SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen40
606160023Berger Hans-Peter1973m8,933TC Blumau-Neurißhof40
606459764Redl Christopher1992m8,973UTC Zeillern40
60614508Pawek Christian1957m8,974SVN Neuaigen40
606468910Schwarz Christian Jun.2000m8,976UTC Kirchschlag40
606430185Russmair Doris1981w8,983UTC Melk40
606352600Machat Sylvia1966w8,987CJS Sommerein40
727381848Söllner Ernst1969m8,879UTC Altenwörth37
72818199Schiep Peter1964m7,005TC Herzogenburg36
72818550Hopfeld Horst1953m7,041UTC Stockerau36
728306281Reisenauer Isabella1964w7,041TC Ortmann36
72813426Neusser Monika1957w7,045Union Thomas Tennis Treff36
728326202Küffer Sylvia1973w7,086UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg36
728139946Blizenetz Erika1964w7,09Union Thomas Tennis Treff36
728244079Gutmann Elias2001m7,095TC Pottendorf-Landegg36
728177651Schmidt Max1973m7,128ASK Ybbs36
728199499Gottschlich Gerhard1967m7,149TC Bad Vöslau36
72817718Rössler Peter1956m7,161ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.36
7289992Leitner Johann1958m7,163SV Hernstein36
72872787Honc Herbert1964m7,209ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf36
72836007Skob Ernst1948m7,241Schwechater TC36
72817955Riederer Jürgen1967m7,265U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten36
728279850Mondl Matthias2005m7,275BSG Union Mauer SG36
728130724Schmid Christoph1973m7,298TC Union Bad Erlach36
72815926Kothbauer Reinhard1973m7,338TC Prottes36
72814458Volf Roland1965m7,347SVN Neuaigen36
72880709Purkarthofer Gunther1960m7,352TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried36
728377942Tavcar Leo2006m7,352BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC36
728173174Kopranovic Dusan1961m7,3521.TC Teesdorf36
728302480Praunias Rupert1963m7,362SEVU ISOVOLTA36
728173551Kleinhampl Petra1972w7,37TC Ebergassing36
728291779Riegler Thomas1983m7,429TK St. Veit-Gölsen36
72818818Chebba Martha1956w7,431T.V. Wiener Neudorf36
728140068Pokorny Barbara1988w7,435SV Semperit Wimpassing36
728173430Eigner Sabine1969w7,471TK Markersdorf36
728175201Lechner Sandra1987w7,471SV Semperit Wimpassing36
72820433Buketics Fritz1949m7,487TC ESV Wacker Wr.Neustadt36
72819491Neuhold Thomas1976m7,516Freizeittennisclub Tulln36
728240179Schlintl Michaela1967w7,56TC POSCH Neunkirchen36
72821389Fürbach Walter1955m7,678UTC BH Wr. Neustadt36
728236685Fuchs Johann1957m7,698UTC Vitis36
728197814Schleifer Lukas1998m7,709TC Totzenbach36
728176550Iser Hans1970m7,723TC Angern36
72871100Zöchling Anna1962w7,734TK Markersdorf36
7287733Winkler Erich1957m7,742TC Union Bad Erlach36
728372859Tomann Alexander1967m7,773ASKÖ Wöllersdorf36
728177928Groissmayer Manuel1994m7,783UTC St. Margarethen36
728309257Sailer Christian1962m7,86ATC-Ebenfurth36
72816599Brunnbauer Michaela1962w7,884RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub36
728139360Neumeyer Markus1992m7,895UTC Harmannsdorf36
72873231Schuch Dietmar1977m7,916TC Wien Süd Neugebäude36
728174196Krause Karin1971w7,918UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf36
728123589Motsch Markus1952m7,959TC Bakl Weigelsdorf36
728426431Schuller David1997m7,986TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried36
728130422Ivancsich Roland1999m7,9941. TC Felixdorf36
728235510Zechner Ines2001w8,008UTK Langenzersdorf36
72885995Berthold Karl1953m8,039UTC Großrußbach36
728462518Gehmayer Robert1957m8,07Brauhaus Schwechat36
728269199Richter Christian1978m8,098TC Zwentendorf36
728351624Schenner Erwin2007m8,155TC Payerbach36
72872705Berner Franz1962m8,177ATV Wr.Neustadt36
72819345Matzinger Josefine1963w8,181TC Oberwaltersdorf36
72815817Mohr Günter1967m8,192ATSV Ternitz36
728236196Zeller Robert1967m8,215UTC Eschenau36
72816980Herl Lorenz E.1943m8,272Schwechater TC36
728353779Zeugswetter Niklas2002m8,275TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel36
728130957Strametz Mona1994w8,335TC St. Aegyd36
728426722Haderer Dominik1987m8,378TC Oberwaltersdorf36
72872024Köhler Petra1965w8,384ASV Schrems36
728161578Schwarz Claudia1991w8,411UTC Lichtenegg36
72818173Auer Hans-Peter1955m8,417TC KAMPER St. Valentin36
728281016Zelenka Claudia1972w8,428TC Pottendorf-Landegg36
728382907Wagner Martin2004m8,502TC Hainfeld36
72810338Körber Walter1955m8,519TC Höflein36
728177337Lichtenwörther Simon2003m8,57ATC-Ebenfurth36
728280682Leputsch Stefan2000m8,571UTC Hofstetten-Grünau36
7286383Wildmann Susanne1949w8,582Union Thomas Tennis Treff36
72892896Donabaum Johannes1991m8,64UTC Würmla36
728421802Pfeffer Philipp1990m8,671UTC Ollersbach36
728176594Hagmann Bettina1972w8,671UTC Königstetten36
728381662Knoll Alexander2003m8,788UTK Langenzersdorf36
728105499Safferthal Irmgard1957w8,7891. Klosterneuburger TV36
728429881Stadlbauer Christoph1974m8,838TC Angern36
728382729Lang Matthias2004m8,848TV Maria Anzbach36
72812926Lachawitz Anna1954w8,851TC Lichtenwörth36
728429534Mattasits Peter1981m8,868UTC Würmla36
728339567Schnait Franziska2000w8,894TK Big Point Muckendorf36
728176669Obersheimer Helena2001w8,921TC St. Aegyd36
728358473Maurer Marion1967w8,9691. Klosterneuburger TV36
728332278Kabinger Bianca1991w8,98UTC Lichtenegg36
81038414Hoxha Natascha1975w7,047UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf34
8109021Hausdorf Harald1967m7,645UTC Kirchberg-Wagram34
810417464Knabe Richard1985m8,112UTC Ollersbach34
810421723Pemmer Christoph1972m8,67UTC Emmersdorf34
81421005Dresch Bernhard1960m7,011ASKÖ Wöllersdorf32
814237072Löw David1992m7,058UTC Mistelbach32
814198711Knorr Wolfgang1962m7,064TC TVN Wolfpassing32
814302822Kainz Markus1977m7,072TC TVN Wolfpassing32
814326302Tendl Christian1970m7,077Breakpoint32
814226759Helmreich Helmut1955m7,084Betr.TC Chorherrenstift Klbg.32
814199235Nowohradsky Robert1961m7,086UTC Wolkersdorf32
814338262Baumschlager Gregor2003m7,093SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen32
814271400Satorina Gerda1972w7,099UTC Bisamberg32
814122751Kettler Thomas1996m7,11Union Tennisverein Oed32
814306632Fux Julian1991m7,118U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten32
814106092Schiefer Susanne1985w7,13UTC Raika Echsenbach32
814177368Hiemetzberger Valentin2002m7,135UTC Leonhofen32
81416908Regen Ernst1963m7,137TC Raika Schwarzenau32
814122019Steinbrecher Karin1969w7,157TC Seyring32
814430397Kreps Patrick1992m7,158Tennisclub Eggenburg32
814450103Kalteis Stefan1976m7,1661. Klosterneuburger TV32
814130469Lethner Martin1983m7,169UTC Eschenau32
81462721Schöller Klaudia1970w7,174Tennisklub Lindabrunn32
814235252Smolle Lucca2001m7,178TC Liesingtal32
814189336Gram Alexandra1972w7,225UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg32
814116950Putz Daniela1996w7,237UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.32
8145501Gruber Erich1968m7,241TC Angern32
814280954Feichtner Lisa1990w7,246Tennisclub Eggenburg32
81421163Meches Anton1948m7,266TC Mannersdorf32
81412857Hofbauer Marion1966w7,272Breakpoint32
814198204Jandrisevits Ernst1969m7,285TC Oberwaltersdorf32
8145214Lebensaft Martin1972m7,286TCA Alberndorf32
814105992Schneider Ernst1956m7,298TV Großweikersdorf32
814382930Vesely Lukas1992m7,319ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs32
814294119Jedlicka Jürgen1979m7,33TEK Böheimkirchen32
814107165Strohmayer Elisabeth1973w7,33TC Liesingtal32
814175437Starritz Maximilian1965m7,357TV Hainburg32
814358927Radakovic Slavisa1977m7,362TC ATUS Leobersdorf32
8146169Steurer Gerhard1974m7,363Badener Tennisclub32
81491617Schlichtinger Mario1989m7,375TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
814158031Wanda Manfred1965m7,382HSV Zwölfaxing32
814176656Mende Florian2000m7,39TC Traiskirchen32
814174093Schneider Markus1994m7,392TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend32
814138302Streisselberger Stefan1996m7,407UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde32
8145325Wunsch Wilfried1966m7,42TC Raika Schwarzenau32
814139430Strahner Hannes1970m7,421TC Traiskirchen32
81485830Ziganki Bernhard1942m7,423Badener AC32
81470672Binder Pamela1980w7,426Tennisclub Eggenburg32
81485678Voglhuber Walter1956m7,434UTC Texingtal32
814199021Jägersberger Eduard1966m7,447SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld32
814279779Steininger Manuela1983w7,476TC VB Wieselburg32
81414681Auer Karl1948m7,476TC POSCH Neunkirchen32
814115841Kiss Daniel1990m7,477CJS Sommerein32
814282837Schiller Ella2004w7,477UTC Mistelbach32
814360211Prochazka Reinhard1964m7,479TC Scharndorf32
814303460Praschinger Anna2004w7,482T.V. Wiener Neudorf32
814358751Stuppacher Josef1955m7,491ATSV Ternitz32
814197977Schwaiger Philipp1985m7,493Union Tennis Club Weitra32
814214883Ortner Hannah1999w7,513TC St. Georgen/Reith32
8147875Koller Christian1985m7,523UTC Euratsfeld32
814160829Burkhard-Tschauko Marion1969w7,532Tennisclub Laxenburg32
8145937Ungerböck Daniela1973w7,535UTC Hochneukirchen32
81471179Kurta Eveline1961w7,54TC Deutsch Wagram32
814151782Stich Michael1986m7,5571. Klosterneuburger TV32
814161678Berger Bernhard1993m7,559SKVg Pottenbrunn32
814281058Mayer Kalea2004w7,57TC ATUS Leobersdorf32
81415719Prichenfried Christa1968w7,578SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen32
814329091Buder Lukas1997m7,602ASKÖ Rainfeld32
814380755Schwarz Andreas1984m7,606ATC-Ebenfurth32
81492207Biber Wolfgang1965m7,614SVN Neuaigen32
814130857Streb Kathrin1994w7,619TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.32
8148867Stroblmayr Simone1972w7,631TC Raiba Gresten32
814157398Dorner Johann1955m7,639ATV Wr.Neustadt32
8148286Schlosser Hans-Dieter1969m7,642UT Gastern32
814234741Köhler Nicole2002w7,649Union Tennis Club Weitra32
814122840Strobl Josef1963m7,666UTC Lichtenegg32
814189939Eismayer Violeta1990w7,702TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.32
81417769Ungler Wolfgang1974m7,707UTC Leonhofen32
814106869Kölbl Helmut1940m7,728Schwechater TC32
814130132Binder Philip1995m7,738Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
814116709Hanausek Kathrin1989w7,744TC Hohenberg32
814358420Ficker Ferdinand1966m7,751UTC Ollersbach32
814186429Stapfer Bettina1986w7,751TC Neustift- Innermanzing32
814306692Eder Alexandra2004w7,757TC Liesingtal32
814321961Kirchberger Paul1960m7,761UTC Zwettl32
814307142Swetlik Jürgen1976m7,762TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen32
814124036Mostböck Petra1970w7,774Tennisclub Laxenburg32
814430559Hoof Amadeus1991m7,779UTC Tullnerbach32
814105252LaSala Guiseppe1966m7,781TV Friesen Leobersdorf32
81415745Heinrich Peter1954m7,791TC Pottendorf-Landegg32
814462511Dautinger Patrick1996m7,794KSV Böhlerwerk32
814430754Wegscheider Peter1985m7,801UTC Korneuburg32
814407816Bauer Julius1976m7,801UTC Altenwörth32
81412916Hirschler Florian1990m7,81TC Lichtenwörth32
81485863Stark Katharina1988w7,81ATUS Gumpoldskirchen32
814447403Sturmlechner Christoph1984m7,82TC Bad Vöslau32
81471045Schwarzäugel Helga1965w7,847Union TC Himberg32
814406575Hudler Rainer1994m7,853TC VB Wieselburg32
81413399Hoberg Franz1952m7,855Schwechater TC32
81470681Horvath Thomas1991m7,858SV Hernstein32
814177054Bauer Michael2000m7,859TC Schwarzau32
81485921Seidl Sandra1989w7,866TC Seyring32
81416975Legedza Peter1948m7,872Schwechater TC32
814325525Hadeyer Mario1964m7,873TC Greinsfurth32
81420052Hackl Regina1960w7,885UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.32
814360253Kaweczka Marie-Christine2003w7,891UTC Mistelbach32
814451971Eller Rainer1974m7,919Laaer Tennisclub32
81472239Rampsel Manuel1984m7,919TC Herzogenburg32
814217199Berger Lena2004w7,926TC Blumau-Neurißhof32
814360210Deuschitz Reinhard1965m7,937TC Scharndorf32
814236455Kreuter Harald1969m7,939TC Trumau32
814426356Gaspar Markus1979m7,953UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde32
8149306Kropacek Gerlinde1965w7,964TC treff.punkt32
814124095Berger Bianca1998w7,965TC Blumau-Neurißhof32
814161813Peternell Belinda1967w7,967Mauerbacher TC32
814280607Topf Andreas2002m7,967UTC Krems-Mitterau32
814330541Ebner Uwe1995m7,97TV Gloggnitz32
814171279Jagschitz Nicolas1996m7,976TC Oberwaltersdorf32
814186301Muck Birgit1992w8,003TC Neustift- Innermanzing32
814121941Kollegger Johann1950m8,011ATC-Ebenfurth32
814136370Sekerci Salih1950m8,012TC Bakl Weigelsdorf32
81414961Müller Michael1987m8,014ESV Obergrafendorf32
814157359Teufel Martin1974m8,029TC VB Wieselburg32
814280423Grafenauer Maria1992w8,044SV Sparkasse Leobendorf32
814269301Vollmann Stefan2002m8,051TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee32
8147508Mayrhofer Petra1989w8,053UTC Raika Echsenbach32
81421074Hauser Karl1945m8,058SEVU ISOVOLTA32
814462270Pilz Thomas1983m8,06SU Nöchling Tennis32
81492148Sperl Wolfgang1977m8,069SVN Neuaigen32
8147308Hajek Erna1968w8,076ATC-Ebenfurth32
814236144Diessner Ricardo1999m8,078UT Gastern32
814189615Griessler Julian2001m8,083WSV Traisen32
81491833Gottschall Matthias1991m8,087Union Ludweis-Aigen32
814462198Berger Andreas1988m8,098SC Traismauer32
8149079Pabisch Elfriede1965w8,103UTC Zwettl32
814461828Heinreichsberger Bernhard1983m8,113Union TC Kilb32
814382337Hörmann Mario1970m8,115SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg32
814382389Markl Bernhard1968m8,117TC Scharndorf32
814339232Wutzl Lukas2004m8,12TC Lunz32
8148868Oelmann Gabi1962w8,131TC Raiba Gresten32
814449502Simons Patrick1984m8,145TC Bad Fischau-Brunn32
814339231Wutzl Thomas1975m8,154TC Lunz32
814306883Hacker Josef2005m8,182UTC Zwettl32
814382008Ettlinger Eric2003m8,186TC Herzogenburg32
814280177Wagner Gerald1968m8,219SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg32
814404217Muck Martin1997m8,225U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten32
814307544Münzberger Thomas1965m8,229T.V. Wiener Neudorf32
814304564Großauer Josef1964m8,237Union Ertl32
814280326Beranek Daniel1998m8,24Sportunion TC St.Johann32
814131246Ebenhöh Renate1971w8,241CJS Sommerein32
814138599Kainz Andreas1963m8,25TC Wien Süd Neugebäude32
81492915Korbusz-Lipthay Andreas1978m8,258TC Smashpoint L. Biederm.32
814419043Linzbauer Hannes1980m8,272UTC Wolkersdorf32
814190006Glassner Christoph1997m8,278UTC St. Margarethen32
8148542Sax Angela1982w8,29TC ASKÖ Enzenreith32
814404666Eder Michael1985m8,294TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn32
814338699Rudolf Reinhard1966m8,295TC Oberwaltersdorf32
814235444Gnadenberger Philipp2002m8,298UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs32
814280932Ressl Petra1975w8,299SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen32
814462452Leonhartsberger Clemens1991m8,301SU Nöchling Tennis32
814115437Bichler Bernhard1991m8,313UTC Eschenau32
814327745Bühringer Laura2001w8,317UTC Biberbach32
814421986Stögerer Rene1978m8,318TC Kaiserbrunn32
814307447Grössing Bernhard2001m8,318UTC Harmannsdorf32
814464076Längle Victor2000m8,322BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC32
814430396Bratter Lukas1994m8,324Tennisclub St. Valentin32
814186245Dollensky Anna2000w8,333ULTC Raika Raabs32
814408507Kern Julian2005m8,335Laaer Tennisclub32
814424844Grill Christoph1986m8,342UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen32
814338568Walser Martin1971m8,399UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee32
814381293Schnöll-Humnig Elisabeth1982w8,401TC Volksbank Gaming32
814462328Enk Michael1995m8,402UTC Eschenau32
814307747Eichwalder Laurenz2006m8,402UTC Horn32
814337802Schmelzenbart Jana2000w8,408SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen32
814139623Kubicek Gabriele1970w8,417ATUS Gumpoldskirchen32
814236199Döcker Reinhard1986m8,448UTC Seitenstetten32
814340040Hofer Maximilian2004m8,45UTC Amstetten32
814462039Enner Roland1980m8,45TC Volksbank Gaming32
814446902Ringl Wolfgang1967m8,469Breakpoint32
814343599Maierhofer Irmgard1978w8,471UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.32
814240379Judex Tamara1996w8,474ATUS Korneuburg32
814340034Wolfram Sophie2004w8,499UTC Amstetten32
814430130Straub Lukas1991m8,505UTC Gaweinstal32
814130797Sedlmayer Sarah1992w8,507UTC Texingtal32
814337784Braunstein Yannik2004m8,5161. Klosterneuburger TV32
814139201Csincsik Nikolaus1958m8,517TC Traiskirchen32
81486325Edelhofer Lukas1994m8,519UTC Hochneukirchen32
81414503Hauser Wolfgang1963m8,524SVN Neuaigen32
814337565Bayer Isabella2001w8,527T.V. Wiener Neudorf32
814462199Fessl Patrick1993m8,528SC Traismauer32
814130823Lamatsch Katharina1996w8,539UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
814189964Bauer Sylvia1966w8,539UTC Melk32
814429427Priller Roland1977m8,549TC KAMPER St. Valentin32
814445743Naimer Christoph1989m8,554TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried32
814307907Kadrnoschka Andre2005m8,582Guntramsdorfer TV32
8149195Zotter Monika1955w8,587TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
814115586Pruckner Wolfgang1989m8,587Union Raika Randegg32
814381167Moruthan Claudia1971w8,59TC Volksbank Gaming32
814139535Klimek Robert1976m8,599UTC St. Andrä-Wördern32
814462197Berger Martin1991m8,628SC Traismauer32
814159569Weiß Renate1969w8,635ATUS Korneuburg32
814176887Stelzer Carina1996w8,651TC Union Bad Erlach32
814176356Petracek Max2002m8,664TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen32
814441523Zadrazil Stefan1972m8,679TC Pottendorf-Landegg32
814340130Fritz Johanna2006w8,6841.SVg. Gmünd32
814379311Blumauer Stefan1977m8,687UTC Mank32
81415710Timpel Thomas1972m8,687UTC Pöggstall32
814338543Bauer Barbara1994w8,7UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
81471961Kainz Gertraude1954w8,701TC Ravelsbach-Maissau32
814332344Seidl Chiara2003w8,721UTC Bisamberg32
814356020Kirchweger Tobias1992m8,74UTC Drosendorf32
8147213Pehm Mathias1985m8,743TC Dürnkrut32
814175605Talan Krisztina1965w8,7621. Klosterneuburger TV32
814339645Zuser Wilhelm1972m8,773UTC Hofstetten-Grünau32
814237923Gram Julian2004m8,812ESV Obergrafendorf32
814381055Skorsch Florian2001m8,819TC Herzogenburg32
814459763Rottinger Jakob1995m8,82UTC Zeillern32
814376244Buchebner Martin1968m8,836TC Eichgraben32
814460463Ertl Michael1988m8,849SV Hirschbach32
814307815Bucek Julia1986w8,85TEK Böheimkirchen32
8149189Eisler Maria1955w8,87TC Groß Siegharts32
814198714Bauer Christian1960m8,875UTC St. Andrä-Wördern32
814204761Mödlagl Raphael2002m8,877UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
814401023Moosbrugger Jürgen1987m8,886UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach32
814288122Krammer Elfriede1956w8,887Sport Club 201132
814337821Säckl Raphael2000m8,888UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf32
814106332Schnabl Stefan1991m8,891UTC Raika Krumbach32
814339304Schön Matteo2008m8,897ULTC Raika Raabs32
814122619Horsky Daniel1994m8,9TV Mühlbach a.M.32
814238941Frais Fabian2004m8,917Guntramsdorfer TV32
814139994Groiss Marion1989w8,918UTC BH Wr. Neustadt32
814431280Gurschka Luca2001m8,94UTV Altlichtenwarth32
814280996Klesl Lorenz2007m8,946TSV ASKÖ Waldegg32
814463717Streimelweger Reinhard1987m8,95Union TC Kilb32
814198550Höbart Elias2002m8,952Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
81479180Misak Bernhard1967m8,958TC Moosbrunn32
814359324Jovkov Petra1971w8,962Tennisclub Laxenburg32
814450326Bogni Luca1991m8,962Tennishalle Strobl32
814106967Handl Maria1962w8,964UTC Leonhofen32
81411112Jony Margit1961w8,975TC Raika Schwarzenau32
814462239Haslinger Katharina1996w8,975TCA Alberndorf32
814404374Pruckner Florian1995m8,975UTC Euratsfeld32
814199622Hetzendorfer Jonas2003m8,99SV Hirschbach32
814356077Cerny Karin1971w8,998ASV Pressbaum32
105411929Berger-Janacek Bianca1973w7,052USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis30
1054356904Brammen Paul2009m8,643TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel30
1054429742Stocker David1997m8,97TK Rohrbach30
1057420822Galitschitsch Nicole1994w7,002ASV Pressbaum28
105712420Schmid Franz1947m7,006KTK Krems28
1057136562Kauschitz Marion1970w7,016UTC Bisamberg28
1057123078Schweinzer Benjamin1994m7,023UTC Hofstetten-Grünau28
1057427491Angetter Thomas1975m7,027UTC Bisamberg28
1057235324Flamek Othmar1943m7,041T.V. Wiener Neudorf28
105771958Nebral Walter1954m7,064UTC Zwettl28
1057158937Vorstandlechner Georg1982m7,071ESV Obergrafendorf28
1057324321Mayer Johann1963m7,087TC Kaiserbrunn28
1057406576Roher Paul1994m7,1TC VB Wieselburg28
1057397504Reisinger Christoph1970m7,114U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten28
1057340336Hirschmann Johannes1957m7,138TC ESV OeNB28
105787164Milchram Thomas1984m7,141UTC Ramplach28
1057447847Flicker Kathrin1977w7,158TC Sportunion König Hagenb.28
1057369419Idinger Thomas1974m7,159UTC Großrußbach28
1057280430Buebl Andreas1974m7,179UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf28
105788100Brenn Andreas1987m7,186TC Hohenberg28
105719999Pichl Erich1951m7,19UTC Vitis28
1057139111Schabauer Günther1962m7,206TC Wien Süd Neugebäude28
105717525Pachtner Ingeborg1953w7,219TC Bad Vöslau28
1057105898Roithner Julia1993w7,22UTC Gedersdorf28
1057356164Werner Andreas1972m7,243TC Mannersdorf28
1057138899Halm Johann1963m7,3171. SVG Hohe Wand28
1057115273Brandt Holger1983m7,32Breakpoint28
1057430127Schober-Schütt Ewald1983m7,328UTC Gaweinstal28
105786038Weninger Marcel1991m7,331. TC Felixdorf28
105712454Peter Bernhard1978m7,331UTC Langenrohr28
105717649Hochhauser Werner1971m7,332TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.28
1057106535Steiner Ingrid1955w7,337BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC28
1057360502Huber Martin1971m7,348UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl28
105719890Hiess Johann1964m7,401UTC Vitis28
105718311Stetina Karl1959m7,436UTC Wölbling28
1057107441Ladner Markus1982m7,436UTC Zeillern28
105792700Niemeczek Florian1990m7,442UTC Tullnerbach28
10575732Kahri Gerald1969m7,469Tennis Club Preuwitz28
1057364119Farkas Stefan1986m7,48Breakpoint28
1057266759Pürzel Jürgen1977m7,537SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld28
105779246Riegler Andreas1963m7,564Himberger TC28
1057423384Hadek Niki1977m7,586TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn28
105719590Sibral Walter1939m7,601TC Tulln28
105712553Kurz Iris1973w7,609UTC Bisamberg28
1057326204Riel Petra1993w7,609UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg28
105771883Weingartshofer Werner1965m7,616TC Pottendorf-Landegg28
105792086Kober Florian1991m7,626UTC Ollersbach28
105791592Taller Julia1990w7,629UTC Gedersdorf28
1057235280Eder Benjamin1998m7,633UTK Langenlois28
1057106104Kornfeld Julia1990w7,641UTC Hochneukirchen28
105712939Eberth Nina1985w7,687TC Lichtenwörth28
1057130122Mertl Erwin1964m7,696TC ASKÖ Enzenreith28
1057246479Csekei Imre1966m7,756TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee28
1057398903Fichtner Klaus1966m7,7981. Klosterneuburger TV28
1057338567Walser Mathias1976m7,802UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee28
105718342Benckendorff Harald1963m7,804TV Friesen Leobersdorf28
105720852Kirnbauer Denise1986w7,826Tennisclub Eggenburg28
1057300727Bartsch Christian1968m7,827Breakpoint28
105721931Stadler Johann1955m7,874Schwechater TC28
105786749Di Grillo Ursula1969w7,878Union Thomas Tennis Treff28
1057198137Doleschi Dominik2002m7,901UTC Bruck/Leitha28
1057338195Ott Peter1959m7,901TC ESV OeNB28
1057279675Trsek Fritz1950m7,918TC ESV OeNB28
105792249Pötsch Dominik1989m7,923Union Tennisverein Oed28
105772677Wiktorin Leo1948m7,928T.V. Wiener Neudorf28
105719739Glösmann Dieter1962m7,945TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening28
105756758Würtz Katharina1981w7,966UTC Stockerau28
1057106634Ziegelwagner Christopher1989m7,974ESV Obergrafendorf28
1057107205Bachmayer Wolfgang1963m8,026Freizeittennisclub Tulln28
105716983Binder Karl1941m8,058Schwechater TC28
1057321681Aschauer Anita1981w8,159UTC Langenlebarn28
1057138614Iser Bernhard1993m8,213TC Angern28
10576676Rothensteiner Berta1943w8,251TC treff.punkt28
1057359490Tschach Viktor2004m8,255TSV ASKÖ Waldegg28
105770772Rößner Gertraud1958w8,26SEVU ISOVOLTA28
1057130517Dangl Erwin1957m8,272TC Groß Siegharts28
1057326262Manninger Martin1969m8,278Breakpoint28
1057114706Klein Norbert1975m8,306UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee28
10579096Zlamala Walter1946m8,313Tennisklub Lindabrunn28
105711702Tikale Johann1961m8,327ATUS Korneuburg28
1057198969Dundler Eduard1949m8,359UTC Pfaffstätten28
1057269281Jirout Barbara1981w8,376UTC Langenlebarn28
1057307106Juda Georg1949m8,421Betr.TC Chorherrenstift Klbg.28
1057160451Weihsengruber Andrea1975w8,451TK Big Point Muckendorf28
1057299847Pürrer Josef1957m8,454UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen28
1057426362Sturm Michael1999m8,503TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild28
1057224359Berger Gerhard1960m8,507Breakpoint28
1057138149Kainz Renate1964w8,514TC Wien Süd Neugebäude28
105714502Mayer Leopold1955m8,578SVN Neuaigen28
1057160828