Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

ITN-Bereich 2,000-4,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1236827Ungerböck Marcel2004m3,545TC Seebenstein Schiltern266
2238157Steindl Felix2004m3,562UTC Stockerau242
312007Rohrböck Michael1988m3,316UTC Gedersdorf240
399569Szupper Marlies1995w3,484UTC Stockerau240
5129515Greßl Alexander1996m2,995UTC Rohrendorf236
615116Mangl Bruno1985m3,53UTC Ollersbach225
7177701Semmelmeyer Matteo2002m3,649ASK Ybbs206
8137225Andrejic Stefan1999m2,116TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn200
9199664Tobler Tobias2003m2,721UTC BH Wr. Neustadt198
10129675Svoboda Michael1993m3,19ASKÖ Wöllersdorf192
1113143Kotek Dominik1990m2,249UTC Hofstetten-Grünau180
12105896Roithner Philipp1995m2,016UTC Gedersdorf176
13129695Mitterböck Dominik1996m3,904UTC Krems-Süd166
14235824Wallechner David2004m2,005UTC Gedersdorf164
1471497Böhm Stephan1991m3,145UTC Hofstetten-Grünau164
16235943Gundacker Jonas2002m2,079UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.160
16145393Vorhemus Adrian2001m2,364ULTC Raika Raabs160
167687Scherer Sebastian1989m3,036UTC Stockerau160
167371Gruber Florian1982m3,734TC Ebergassing160
2012118Auer Josef1989m3,18USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis158
21138040Prandstetter Aaron1998m2,107TC Seebenstein Schiltern152
2117882Aschauer Oliver1971m3,172TSG St. Pölten152
21280166Gutjahr Leo2005m3,582TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.152
24236296Laporta Osante Diego2002m2,268TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel148
25189850Mittelbach Philipp2002m3,247UTC Rohrendorf146
2521253Lechner Gerald1967m3,913UTC BH Wr. Neustadt146
27160921Lieb Tiago2002m3,926TC Deutsch Wagram144
2715183Buchmaier Joachim1969m3,98ATUS Gumpoldskirchen144
29176179Wutzl Vinzenz2003m2,605TC Tulln142
30282283O'Brien Benjamin2003m3,604TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel134
3187214Krawcewicz Roy1989m2,093Union Thomas Tennis Treff132
31160050Klaus Markus1999m2,511TSG St. Pölten132
33232419Hausberger Gregor2003m2,257UTC Amstetten128
33138605Höller Philipp2001m2,499UTC BH Wr. Neustadt128
33282662Krahofer Jonas2003m3,052UTC Amstetten128
3318539Tikale Bernhard1987m3,641ATUS Korneuburg128
3320833Machinski Christopher1986m3,659UTC BH Wr. Neustadt128
3872525Sieghartsleitner Lukas1990m2,202UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.124
3821307Pauschenwein Stefan1982m3,564UTC BH Wr. Neustadt124
40145673Kalteis Jakob2001m3,156UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs122
41106756Ditzer Florian1995m3,384Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall116
4124321Reinprecht Alexander1979m3,439CJS Sommerein116
4310913Zehetner Martin1981m2,757TC Deutsch Wagram114
44160457Gröss Anna2002w3,471TC Tulln112
44197422Badon Davide Matteo1999m3,699TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.112
4611973Fellner Harald1975m2,775UTC Gedersdorf108
46175632Scheibenbauer Florian2001m3,858TC Schottwien108
48198075Turner Ben2000m3,448TC Sportunion Bisamberg106
49280463Gurdet Alexander2003m3,113TC Brunn/Geb.104
49188960Kasper Emil2003m3,282TC Brunn/Geb.104
49176422Kirchhofer Lukas2001m3,414UTC BH Wr. Neustadt104
49129512Elmer Robert1968m3,825CJS Sommerein104
5315600Lupinski Dominik1973m3,266ATV Wr.Neustadt100
53235602Balazs Barnabas2003m3,273UTC BH Wr. Neustadt100
53116196Putz Oliver1994m3,388Tennishalle Strobl100
5321516Pinter Marco1979m3,635UTC BH Wr. Neustadt100
53181559Brunner Bernd1986m3,833TC Angern100
58139439Obenaus Christian1991m3,685Tennisclub Eggenburg98
59159907Auinger Stefan2000m2,035UTC Amstetten96
59129782Schranz Bernie1998m2,047BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC96
5970386Winninger Dominik1991m2,321UTC Amstetten96
596828Höllwieser Roman1983m3,228ESV Gloggnitz96
59115301Rabl Florian1997m3,339SV OMV Gänserndorf96
5986846Roch Andreas1993m3,445BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC96
59160799Vytesnik Mario2001m3,483TC Brunn/Geb.96
59186483Böhm Stefan1982m3,721WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld96
59122723Reingruber Pierre1998m3,896TC Schottwien96
68105887Haubner Alexander1997m2,515UTC Gedersdorf92
6886064Brezovsky Markus1995m2,618TC Deutsch Wagram92
68130295Gruber Lukas1996m3,599TC Neustift- Innermanzing92
688497Eckhardt Wolfgang jun1984m3,79TC Schottwien92
72105522Wallner Florian1994m3,678UTC Krems-Mitterau90
73289500Jozwicki Patrick2005m2,53BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC88
73145401Steiner Moritz2001m2,612UTC BH Wr. Neustadt88
7387700Wedenig Niki1989m3,23UTC BH Wr. Neustadt88
73122887Glauninger Mathias1987m3,664UTC Harmannsdorf88
7753336Chalupa Tomas1982m2,76TC Tulln86
7786835Roch Stefan1995m3,325BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC86
7713378Reheis Klaus1969m3,559Union Thomas Tennis Treff86
77160046Klaus Rainer1999m3,813UTC Hofstetten-Grünau86
8137640Boisits Rainhard1984m2,535Union Thomas Tennis Treff84
817020Berenz Andreas1982m2,713TC Deutsch Wagram84
8121314Prem Robert1982m3,412UTC TH Theresienfeld84
81139394Bartoschka Nicolaus1994m3,718UTC TH Theresienfeld84
85144889Zeiler Christof2000m2,156UTC Amstetten80
8591337Schüller Felix1993m2,208UTC Amstetten80
8518527Scheed Axel1979m2,423UTC Stockerau80
8519994Steinmetz Stefan1986m2,55UTC Waidhofen/Thaya80
8589334Wohlfahrt Oliver1990m2,861TC Tulln80
85159425Wild Maximilian2000m2,896TC Tulln80
85105746Tauber Manuel1996m2,941ATC-Ebenfurth80
8588204Schörghofer Simon1990m3,046UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.80
85145211Nowohradsky Peter1998m3,844UTC Mistelbach80
8513946Angermann Bernhard1986m3,927UTC Mistelbach80
85129606Fessl Lukas1995m3,945Tennisclub Paudorf80
96173550Kunst Hans1981m3,897TC Sieghartskirchen79
9719894Trinko Andreas1990m2,35UTC Waidhofen/Thaya76
97137317Fuchs Paul-Anton1998m3,192UTC St. Margarethen76
97176515Pimishofer Florian2002m3,267TC Seebenstein Schiltern76
97115166Wolfsbauer Gregor1979m3,374TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn76
978535Wittine Patrick1992m3,433TC Schottwien76
979893Jonak Gerhard1978m3,697TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf76
9719977Jank Bernhard jun.1982m3,821UTC Waidhofen/Thaya76
9735995Duder Christian1983m3,825TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend76
97123488Foidl Raffael1997m3,895TC Seebenstein Schiltern76
10621576Simon Andreas1986m2,824TC Herzogenburg72
106145162Nowohradsky Patrick1996m2,851UTC Mistelbach72
1069738Bilcik Alexander1985m2,879TSG St. Pölten72
106235756Schwarz Michael1998m3,147TC Sitzenberg-Reidling72
106138672Kroismayr Fabian2000m3,234UTC Amstetten72
106221839Halmer Georg1998m3,463TC Gießhübl72
10616933Meixner Norbert1974m3,532Schwechater TC72
106191301Schabauer Paul2002m3,612UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL72
106105877Anzeletti Daniel1994m3,644SV OMV Gänserndorf72
106129452Vanella Marco1996m3,66TC ESV OeNB72
10614804Schaffer Erich1990m3,716UTC Stockerau72
10687462Kostov Miroslav1965m3,854TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried72
118138590Rainer Julian2000m2,401TSG St. Pölten68
11813998Roch Martin1963m3,616BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC68
11818193Decker Helmut1977m3,812TV Gemeinde Waldenstein68
121131060Michalitsch Alina2000w3,925UTC BH Wr. Neustadt66
121211679Kogler Nicola2005m3,999TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel66
12352052Hirn Stefan1980m2,408TSG St. Pölten64
123115214Kahr Daniel1992m2,669ATUS Korneuburg64
1237028Zastresek Peter1981m3,468TC Deutsch Wagram64
12318541Sebesta Martin1987m3,828UTC Stockerau64
12716020Kirner Michael1983m2,645Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall60
127186241Windt Benno2000m2,651BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC60
12735808Seywald Stefan1979m3,223TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf60
12718534Zöhrer Alexander1985m3,304Erster TC Vösendorf60
127179082Ecker Philipp1999m3,339BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC60
127129603Jagenbrein Jan1999m3,469UTC BH Wr. Neustadt60
1276771Pichler Alexander1983m3,646SEVU ISOVOLTA60
13418431Rudolph Ronald1967m3,952SV Sparkasse Leobendorf58
13517097Grünbeck Manuel1986m2,171UTC Stockerau56
135114602Leisser David1984m2,733TC Deutsch Wagram56
1358268Schneider Philipp1980m2,942UTC Waidhofen/Thaya56
13587330Falkensteiner Lorenz1991m3,193SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon56
13535405Schachinger Harald1987m3,243TC Deutsch Wagram56
13518522Kohl Christian1976m3,334UTC Stockerau56
135176393Tatzber Martin1998m3,6TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf56
13597029Pecek Roland1971m3,601TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf56
13564522Trofaier Manfred jun.1981m3,677TC KAMPER St. Valentin56
13572008Karner Christoph1989m3,681UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs56
135122602Schotola Lukas1999m3,71UTC TH Theresienfeld56
13517429Wöss Jürgen1979m3,868Tennisclub Union Mödling56
135128724Jagitsch Florian1990m3,918UTC Wolkersdorf56
13537250Hawle Alexander1978m3,979Union Thomas Tennis Treff56
1496857Toth Christopher1984m3,383TC Fischamend52
14916019Tiefenbacher Werner1981m3,546Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall52
14910826Wonisch Christian1973m3,768TC ESV OeNB52
15220740Brauneder Gernot1984m3,791UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg51
15311978Schönanger Günther1970m3,492UTC Krems-Süd50
15418900Pimishofer Marius1988m2,26TC Seebenstein Schiltern48
15413376Puhanic Mio1985m2,359TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen48
154105892Haubner Matthias1995m2,391UTC Gedersdorf48
154138527Sadlo Jan1987m2,645ASK Ybbs48
154106963Auer Johannes1995m2,754Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall48
15490508Alten David1986m2,977UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
15418528Resch Johannes1984m2,991UTC Stockerau48
15421138Wahl Michael1986m3,036TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen48
15454543Schmöll Mario1980m3,127SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon48
154123928Jurikova Lenka1990w3,215T.V. Wiener Neudorf48
15417094Prinz Christoph1984m3,439KTK Krems48
154175225Poschinger Ernst1970m3,443ATC-Ebenfurth48
15494824Ahne Markus1994m3,482UTC Langenrohr48
154189739Eisenmagen Paul2000m3,485ASV Pressbaum48
1547018Rieth Martin1973m3,492TC Deutsch Wagram48
154128750Furthner Mario1977m3,618Union Tennis Club Weitra48
15452380Rupp Michael1982m3,62TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf48
154160779Gajdosech Dominik1986m3,661UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee48
15414802Poszvek Alexander1991m3,755ASKÖ Breitenau48
15491700Dolle Constantin1990m3,816UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern48
15421854Karner Stefan1984m3,825UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
15478864Fiala Rainer1986m3,834TC ESV OeNB48
15414612Geiger Erich1974m3,843UTC Stockerau48
15421306Hartl Gerald1974m3,843UTC BH Wr. Neustadt48
1546511Grosser Alexander1980m3,863UTC Biberbach48
154106304Dadak Gregor1994m3,895KTK Krems48
15420184Pönwalter Michael1983m3,905TV Gemeinde Waldenstein48
1549833Pichler Bernd1983m3,9311.SVg. Gmünd48
154189377Dshandshgava Irina2002w3,986Tennisclub Union Mödling48
18334583Köpf Andreas1961m3,573Schwechater TC46
18419550Kaiser Gerald1964m2,621TC Tulln44
184105560Gatterbauer Stefan1993m3,132UTC Amstetten44
18490710Krauskopf Patrick1991m3,653Breakpoint44
184190046Kleiss Florian1996m3,67TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee44
18410207Panzenböck Martin1987m3,8SV Grillenberg44
1847069Judendorfer Andreas1989m3,803WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld44
1848883Nebel Norbert1981m3,815SV Grillenberg44
19110016Süß Dieter1975m3,635UTC Krems-Süd42
192198972Steinhauser Robert2000m2,261UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs40
192116193Schneider Bernhard1997m2,385TV Hochwolkersdorf40
192123019Riegler Markus1993m2,51UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.40
19211653Zellinger Markus1986m2,585TC Tulln40
19256952Florian Jürgen1972m3,091UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.40
1927515Glanz Alexander1978m3,435UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.40
19235240Blauensteiner Thomas1982m3,516Garser Tennisklub40
19220948Gerhardinger Markus1978m3,596UTC Wolkersdorf40
19210832Klement Harald1986m3,674TC Raasdorf40
19220066Haider Günther1975m3,712UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.40
19213940Ribitsch Klaus1985m3,77UTC Mistelbach40
19210463Gabler Christoph1979m3,8351.SVg. Gmünd40
19217885Aschauer Christian1970m3,868TSG St. Pölten40
192105963Oberreither Matthias1991m3,91TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee40
20621500Haderer Gallus1974m2,336UTC BH Wr. Neustadt36
20611186Klauser Benjamin1990m2,598Union TC Kilb36
20613993Hundstorfer Manfred1963m2,947BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC36
20616017Scharner Andreas1981m2,969Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall36
20621136Holban Ciprian Vasile1983m3,177T.V. Wiener Neudorf36
20618014Blaha Martin1979m3,209TSG St. Pölten36
20691802Weber Philipp1993m3,224TV Hochwolkersdorf36
206138918Mayrl Martin1997m3,604UTC Mistelbach36
20620588Brandhofer Peter1981m3,624Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall36
2066606Rothensteiner Helmut jun.1968m3,829BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC36
20634452Meixner Christian1976m3,908TC Pottendorf-Landegg36
21762778Spreitzer Alexander1995m3,479TSG St. Pölten34
21718096Bräuer Alexander jun.1989m3,932Tennisclub St. Valentin34
219238402Gasparetz Alexander1990m2,966TC Bakl Weigelsdorf32
21914937Nestelberger Philipp1981m3,164ESV Obergrafendorf32
219291619Luknarova Zuzana1991w3,441T.V. Wiener Neudorf32
219301369Ruhe Felix1988m3,627UTC Gedersdorf32
219115259Böhm Florian1993m3,777SV OMV Gänserndorf32
21996976Ressl Sebastian1991m3,801UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs32
21924266Peischl Hans1984m3,808UTC Hochneukirchen32
21921049Fritsch Wolfgang1968m3,814ATUS Gumpoldskirchen32
21912697Handschuh Erich1982m3,931SV Sparkasse Leobendorf32
219161166Schlederer Benedikt1999m3,949SV OMV Gänserndorf32
219106953Fritz Christoph1995m3,961Sportunion TC St.Johann32
219175748Kamerad Christian1982m3,964TV Hainburg32
219169868Grafenauer Michael1994m3,976SV Sparkasse Leobendorf32
232116210Schmidt Tobias1993m3,613UTC Judenau28
23287325Leitner Yannik1992m3,748Tennisclub St. Valentin28
23210017Holzinger Andreas1965m3,97KTK Krems28
2325397Aichinger Thomas1977m3,989UTC Amstetten28
23618455Bauer-Mitterlehner Herbert1980m3,751TC Sierndorf26
23754622Tumphart Stephan1992m2,186Tennisclub St. Valentin24
23772798Loibl Johannes1989m2,306TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf24
23736228Tupy Mario1987m2,3841. Klosterneuburger TV24
23711855Klein Benjamin1984m2,5KTK Krems24
2377016Lugus Christian1970m2,637TC Deutsch Wagram24
237122766Huber Christopher1996m3,032TC Sportunion Bisamberg24
237129825Kramer Alexander1998m3,241UTC Stockerau24
237106267Fröschl Rainer1992m3,2811. Klosterneuburger TV24
237129922Kallinger Markus1998m3,291UTC TH Theresienfeld24
23719662Linsbichler Alexander1983m3,324TSG St. Pölten24
2377999Schönegger Edwin1987m3,3451.TC Teesdorf24
23717677Szabados Andreas1989m3,368TC Seebenstein Schiltern24
2376071Gal Michael1980m3,415TC Bakl Weigelsdorf24
23716583Bayerl Michael1984m3,475SG Die Wachauer24
23719645Frik Oliver1987m3,486UTC Tullnerbach24
23720592Scharner Philipp1982m3,495TC VB Wieselburg24
237408031Weigt Matthias1986m3,555UTC Bisamberg24
2375642Pichlbauer Lukas1991m3,585UTC Aspang24
2375412Urban Florian1986m3,589UTC Amstetten24
23715540Spannring Martin1984m3,635TFV Markt Piesting24
2376319Neudorfer Georg1981m3,727UTC Biberbach24
23721887Hahn Thomas1989m3,728UTC Zwettl24
23718970Janovsky Werner1987m3,745UTC BH Wr. Neustadt24
23786655Puhanic Teo1994m3,759TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen24
23717213Köglberger Thomas1985m3,784UTC Seitenstetten24
237201764Honcova Michaela1992w3,784T.V. Wiener Neudorf24
237138666Leostek Patrick1990m3,798TC Seebenstein Schiltern24
23714114Ziervogel Alexander1981m3,8TC Trumau24
237138346Fejfar Zdenek1955m3,802SV Sparkasse Leobendorf24
23717883Schmidt Michael1981m3,805TK Markersdorf24
23716024Hörhan Stefan1983m3,81UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs24
23713813Enzinger Michael1985m3,856UTK Mautern24
23725008Kodydek Christian jun.1986m3,862UTC Ramplach24
23737649Schmidt Christoph1984m3,898UTC Tullnerbach24
23786485Höchtl Andreas1977m3,908UTC Geras24
23717646Luttenberger Robert1971m3,949TC Trumau24
273174465Steinbichl Elias2002m3,958TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel22
27415601Legat Hans-Peter1983m2,63TC Bakl Weigelsdorf20
27471724Birnbauer Gerald1993m2,651UTC Aspang20
27492789Dorfmeister Anton1989m3,859TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.20
274189334Riel Walter1986m3,866UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg20
27814819Prenner Rene1984m2,821ASKÖ Breitenau16
27818531Zeitlberger Josef jun.1983m3,038TC Tulln16
27813669Wimmer Michael1985m3,248Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall16
278130050Vondrak Martin2000m3,481Laaer Tennisclub16
27821758Loibl David1986m3,556TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf16
27821680Leitner Patrick1987m3,558UTC Zeillern16
27810738Turnhöfer Michael1979m3,587UTC Judenau16
27821431Sedlak Michael1969m3,605UTC BH Wr. Neustadt16
27811279Köck Martin1980m3,693UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL16
2788828Hülmbauer Andreas1977m3,769BSG Union Mauer SG16
27871723Hecher Patrick1991m3,777UTC Aspang16
27812948Lahner Klaus1968m3,832ATUS Gumpoldskirchen16
27812075Riederer Herbert1957m3,885Union Thomas Tennis Treff16
291223919Matschi Yan2004m2,87UTC Mistelbach14
29211516Franke Stefan1967m2,8041. Klosterneuburger TV12
29214223Sperl Alexander1992m3,035TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen12
29218519Wild Thomas1976m3,07UTC Stockerau12
292129528Himsel Tobias1994m3,185UTC Hofstetten-Grünau12
292430881Landsknecht Nico1972m3,26BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC12
292136225Mahdalicek Simon1995m3,412TC Deutsch Wagram12
29223030Schiefer Daniel1985m3,433ATC-Ebenfurth12
2926079Haupt-Buchenrode Alexander1952m3,534ASV Pressbaum12
292199327Faustmann Michael2000m3,656UTC Aspang12
292176614Wiesinger David2001m3,669Tennisclub St. Valentin12
2928418Korger Franz1975m3,716Schwechater TC12
29210735Schmutzer Christian1974m3,749UTC Stockerau12
29223864Donhauser Harald1985m3,773TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.12
29213929Bader Jürgen1980m3,817UTC Schwechat12
29215536Ziehaus Robert1975m3,881TFV Markt Piesting12
29210692Köstler Bernhard1988m3,897Garser Tennisklub12
29216061Hohenwarter Wilfried1978m3,969TC Purkersdorf12
30937487Gamauf Patrick1986m2,7841. Klosterneuburger TV8
30917187Schmutzer Stephan1983m2,816UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.8
309105276Nguyen Matthäus1992m2,988TC Harland8
3097918Pürrer Bernhard1986m3,173UTC BH Wr. Neustadt8
3093281Kienl Martin1983m3,423TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen8
3096636Radey Patrick1983m3,561SEVU ISOVOLTA8
309116156Chalupsky Florian1995m3,642TV Hochwolkersdorf8
309116336Müller Boris1995m3,885USV Groß Gerungs8
309184225Vorhemus Julian2004m3,907ULTC Raika Raabs8
30918645Hochleutner Norbert1978m3,935Badener Tennisclub8
3099771Ibrahim Rami1990m3,994TC Harland8
32034403Chlad Markus1976m3,096TC Fischamend4
32017034Schütz Michael1971m3,165UTC Schwechat4
32035998Müllner Bernhard1983m3,286UTC Bisamberg4
32011841Wöber Bernd1975m3,333KTK Krems4
32034402Ponier Jörg1975m3,388TC Fischamend4
32021429Grillmayer Gerd1972m3,414UTC BH Wr. Neustadt4
3205540Gabriel Christoph1982m3,65UTC Ardagger4
32013689Schmölzer Roland1967m3,776TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening4
32018855Glanz Thomas1975m3,914Himberger TC4

 

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.